Triathlon Brive 2022

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S Open - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S Open - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat/CaP1 #1 Vélo #2 CaP Retour vélo
1 192 DUWAT Simon COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:07:30 M (1e) 25-29 (1e) 00:06:18 (1e) 00:00:31 (9e) 00:36:20 (3e) 00:00:28 (6e) 00:23:56 (1e) 00:43:07 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 198 TEREYGEOL Thomas LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:09:05 M (2e) 30-34 (1e) 00:07:39 (12e) 00:00:28 (3e) 00:36:15 (2e) 00:00:40 (30e) 00:24:06 (3e) 00:44:21 (3e) Partagez votre performance
3 195 MAISONOBE Leo GUC TRIATHLON 01:09:38 M (3e) 25-29 (2e) 00:07:37 (11e) 00:00:32 (13e) 00:36:08 (1e) 00:00:33 (13e) 00:24:49 (4e) 00:44:17 (2e) Partagez votre performance
4 220 COULAUD Edouard TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 01:11:20 M (4e) 30-34 (2e) 00:06:48 (6e) 00:00:29 (5e) 00:38:04 (4e) 00:00:26 (5e) 00:25:35 (6e) 00:45:20 (4e) Partagez votre performance
5 173 AKOUN GAIFFE Clovis A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:12:19 M (5e) 20-24 (1e) 00:06:44 (4e) 00:00:27 (2e) 00:38:48 (8e) 00:00:33 (14e) 00:25:49 (8e) 00:45:58 (6e) Partagez votre performance
6 186 LETOUBLON William BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:12:25 M (6e) 20-24 (2e) 00:06:32 (2e) 00:00:29 (7e) 00:40:51 (9e) 00:00:29 (7e) 00:24:06 (2e) 00:47:51 (9e) Partagez votre performance
7 246 SOURIGUES Kevin 01:13:06 M (7e) 30-34 (3e) 00:07:11 (7e) 00:00:35 (18e) 00:38:12 (5e) 00:00:30 (9e) 00:26:40 (9e) 00:45:57 (5e) Partagez votre performance
8 202 PAQUET Florian LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:13:48 M (8e) 25-29 (3e) 00:08:39 (20e) 00:00:37 (25e) 00:38:23 (6e) 00:00:32 (10e) 00:25:40 (7e) 00:47:38 (8e) Partagez votre performance
9 180 BABORIER Hugues BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:14:44 M (9e) 30-34 (4e) 00:07:58 (16e) 00:00:10 (1e) 00:38:46 (7e) 00:00:36 (24e) 00:27:16 (10e) 00:46:54 (7e) Partagez votre performance
10 158 SENIA Celine BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:18:17 F (1e) 25-29 (1e) 00:06:41 (3e) 00:00:32 (10e) 00:42:22 (13e) 00:00:34 (16e) 00:28:10 (12e) 00:49:34 (11e) Partagez votre performance
11 219 DUQUENNE Quentin TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:18:33 M (10e) 40-44 (1e) 00:06:46 (5e) 00:00:29 (6e) 00:41:58 (11e) 00:00:35 (20e) 00:28:48 (15e) 00:49:12 (10e) Partagez votre performance
12 185 LEYMARIE Antoine BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:19:10 M (11e) 20-24 (3e) 00:09:05 (31e) 00:00:32 (12e) 00:43:54 (21e) 00:00:42 (33e) 00:24:59 (5e) 00:53:30 (18e) Partagez votre performance
13 253 NEGRIER Robin 01:20:06 M (12e) 25-29 (4e) 00:07:54 (15e) 00:00:42 (35e) 00:41:38 (10e) 00:00:33 (11e) 00:29:20 (19e) 00:50:14 (12e) Partagez votre performance
14 184 BARUCCHI Cedric BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:20:50 M (13e) 30-34 (5e) 00:07:22 (10e) 00:00:34 (15e) 00:43:01 (14e) 00:01:03 (69e) 00:28:51 (16e) 00:50:56 (13e) Partagez votre performance
15 254 COUREL Arthur 01:21:25 M (14e) 20-24 (4e) 00:07:50 (13e) 00:00:44 (40e) 00:43:36 (16e) 00:00:34 (18e) 00:28:42 (13e) 00:52:09 (14e) Partagez votre performance
16 250 BERTHELIER Maxime 01:22:15 M (15e) 25-29 (5e) 00:08:52 (28e) 00:00:59 (62e) 00:43:51 (18e) 00:00:45 (41e) 00:27:50 (11e) 00:53:41 (20e) Partagez votre performance
17 218 BOSSION Fabrice TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:23:09 M (16e) 55-59 (1e) 00:07:15 (8e) 00:00:34 (16e) 00:44:57 (28e) 00:00:36 (25e) 00:29:50 (21e) 00:52:45 (15e) Partagez votre performance
18 179 BABORIER Davy BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:23:21 M (17e) 30-34 (6e) 00:08:47 (24e) 00:00:37 (23e) 00:43:38 (17e) 00:00:33 (12e) 00:29:48 (20e) 00:53:02 (16e) Partagez votre performance
19 175 LUCE Pierre AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 01:23:21 M (18e) 25-29 (6e) 00:08:49 (25e) 00:00:47 (45e) 00:43:52 (19e) 00:00:45 (40e) 00:29:12 (18e) 00:53:26 (17e) Partagez votre performance
20 228 BOSC Guillaume 01:23:54 M (19e) 50-54 (1e) 00:08:49 (26e) 00:00:28 (4e) 00:44:44 (27e) 00:00:00 (4e) 00:30:15 (23e) 00:54:00 (24e) Partagez votre performance
21 214 GONZALO Nicolas SAM TRIATHLON 01:24:31 M (20e) 40-44 (2e) 00:09:28 (37e) 00:00:50 (49e) 00:44:26 (25e) 00:01:02 (66e) 00:28:47 (14e) 00:54:43 (28e) Partagez votre performance
22 182 DENIAU Erwan BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:24:31 M (21e) 35-39 (1e) 00:09:22 (32e) 00:00:35 (19e) 00:43:53 (20e) 00:00:43 (35e) 00:30:00 (22e) 00:53:48 (22e) Partagez votre performance
23 166 PEYNE Anne laure 01:25:02 F (2e) 40-44 (1e) 00:10:01 (52e) 00:00:35 (17e) 00:43:26 (15e) 00:00:40 (31e) 00:30:22 (24e) 00:54:01 (25e) Partagez votre performance
24 196 VIMONT Sylvain HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON 01:25:21 M (22e) 50-54 (2e) 00:11:04 (70e) 00:00:56 (59e) 00:42:00 (12e) 00:01:00 (64e) 00:30:23 (25e) 00:53:59 (23e) Partagez votre performance
25 215 CADROUIL Yohan ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:25:43 M (23e) 25-29 (7e) 00:07:51 (14e) 00:00:40 (30e) 00:45:10 (29e) 00:00:36 (22e) 00:31:29 (28e) 00:53:40 (19e) Partagez votre performance
26 243 GAUCHET Clement 01:25:54 M (24e) 35-39 (2e) 00:08:40 (21e) 00:01:14 (74e) 00:45:35 (31e) 00:01:19 (79e) 00:29:08 (17e) 00:55:28 (30e) Partagez votre performance
27 193 LE BRIQUER Yannick ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:26:26 M (25e) 45-49 (1e) 00:08:57 (30e) 00:00:40 (31e) 00:44:11 (23e) 00:00:53 (51e) 00:31:47 (30e) 00:53:47 (21e) Partagez votre performance
28 162 DISTINGUIN Maya LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:27:28 F (3e) 20-24 (1e) 00:07:59 (17e) 00:00:37 (22e) 00:45:52 (34e) 00:00:00 (3e) 00:33:23 (39e) 00:54:27 (27e) Partagez votre performance
29 178 FEUILLARD Christophe BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:28:33 M (26e) 55-59 (2e) 00:11:01 (68e) 00:00:38 (27e) 00:44:09 (22e) 00:00:39 (28e) 00:32:09 (33e) 00:55:46 (32e) Partagez votre performance
30 203 ANGUERA Loic LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:28:45 M (27e) 45-49 (2e) 00:08:29 (19e) 00:00:47 (46e) 00:46:12 (36e) 00:00:57 (56e) 00:32:22 (36e) 00:55:27 (29e) Partagez votre performance
31 234 DUTOUR Olivier 01:28:47 M (28e) 45-49 (3e) 00:10:49 (64e) 00:00:41 (32e) 00:44:14 (24e) 00:00:47 (44e) 00:32:18 (35e) 00:55:44 (31e) Partagez votre performance
32 205 CODOGNAN Jerome ONE 2 TRI 01:29:03 M (29e) 45-49 (4e) 00:10:13 (56e) 00:00:32 (11e) 00:45:37 (33e) 00:00:44 (38e) 00:31:59 (31e) 00:56:21 (34e) Partagez votre performance
33 238 BEDIN Baptiste 01:29:09 M (30e) 40-44 (3e) 00:11:02 (69e) 00:00:43 (39e) 00:44:28 (26e) 00:00:48 (46e) 00:32:10 (34e) 00:56:12 (33e) Partagez votre performance
34 188 DUBOIS Alex C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:29:17 M (31e) 60-64 (1e) 00:09:49 (49e) 00:00:46 (42e) 00:46:48 (39e) 00:00:35 (19e) 00:31:22 (27e) 00:57:22 (37e) Partagez votre performance
35 159 HUMILIERE Audrey BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:29:18 F (4e) 20-24 (2e) 00:07:15 (9e) 00:00:33 (14e) 00:46:39 (38e) 00:00:35 (21e) 00:34:18 (43e) 00:54:26 (26e) Partagez votre performance
36 183 CARMILLE Romain BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:29:54 M (32e) 30-34 (7e) 00:09:25 (35e) 00:00:42 (34e) 00:47:38 (41e) 00:00:51 (49e) 00:31:20 (26e) 00:57:44 (39e) Partagez votre performance
37 252 LAIRD Victor 01:31:22 M (33e) 25-29 (8e) 00:11:09 (71e) 00:01:29 (82e) 00:46:04 (35e) 00:01:00 (61e) 00:31:43 (29e) 00:58:41 (43e) Partagez votre performance
38 210 MARCENAT Clement ONE 2 TRI 01:31:46 M (34e) 20-24 (5e) 00:09:44 (44e) 00:00:36 (20e) 00:46:39 (37e) 00:00:42 (34e) 00:34:08 (42e) 00:56:57 (36e) Partagez votre performance
39 226 LAVERGNE Jean-michel 01:32:41 M (35e) 55-59 (3e) 00:10:09 (55e) 00:00:39 (29e) 00:47:37 (40e) 00:00:38 (26e) 00:33:40 (41e) 00:58:24 (41e) Partagez votre performance
40 227 BARON Damien 01:34:14 M (36e) 50-54 (3e) 00:10:13 (57e) 00:00:46 (43e) 00:50:17 (57e) 00:00:56 (54e) 00:32:04 (32e) 01:01:15 (55e) Partagez votre performance
41 235 GENGEMBRE Marc 01:34:54 M (37e) 40-44 (4e) 00:11:48 (85e) 00:01:03 (64e) 00:45:18 (30e) 00:01:31 (88e) 00:35:16 (50e) 00:58:08 (40e) Partagez votre performance
42 189 LUCAS Regis C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:35:45 M (38e) 50-54 (4e) 00:09:25 (36e) 00:00:43 (38e) 00:48:28 (45e) 00:00:52 (50e) 00:36:18 (56e) 00:58:36 (42e) Partagez votre performance
43 187 AUGEIX Theophile BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:36:03 M (39e) 20-24 (6e) 00:08:54 (29e) 00:00:37 (21e) 00:50:43 (60e) 00:00:39 (29e) 00:35:12 (48e) 01:00:13 (48e) Partagez votre performance
44 207 GEVAUDANT Alexandre ONE 2 TRI 01:36:05 M (40e) 40-44 (5e) 00:11:47 (84e) 00:00:37 (24e) 00:47:51 (42e) 00:00:38 (27e) 00:35:14 (49e) 01:00:14 (49e) Partagez votre performance
45 174 STEINER Adam A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:36:15 M (41e) Cadet (1e) 00:09:32 (39e) 00:00:52 (53e) 00:51:23 (62e) 00:00:57 (58e) 00:33:33 (40e) 01:01:45 (56e) Partagez votre performance
46 213 KARL Yvernault SAM TRIATHLON 01:36:24 M (42e) 45-49 (5e) 00:10:09 (54e) 00:00:57 (61e) 00:47:53 (43e) 00:00:45 (39e) 00:36:43 (58e) 00:58:58 (45e) Partagez votre performance
47 171 PICQ Clemence 01:36:34 F (5e) 25-29 (2e) 00:08:43 (23e) 00:01:23 (79e) 00:49:52 (55e) 00:01:00 (62e) 00:35:39 (51e) 00:59:57 (47e) Partagez votre performance
48 209 GARDELLE Bastien ONE 2 TRI 01:36:35 M