Triathlons Open Pays de Brive 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/Cap1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | BikeLap1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | GERVOSON Jasper | 00:31:53 | M (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:04:14 (5e) | 00:00:00 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
8 | 9 | TREILLE Juliet | 00:34:57 | F (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:04:03 (2e) | 00:00:00 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
18 | 35 | AUDRERIE Floran | BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON | 00:39:33 | M (15e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:07:03 (35e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
19 | 7 | RENAUDIE Mariana | 00:40:00 | F (4e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:06:36 (32e) | 00:00:00 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
35 | 56 | ?DOSSARD #43310 | 00:43:46 | M (23e) | Senior (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2 | 52 | GAHERY Vincent | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:32:00 | M (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:04:18 (6e) | 00:00:00 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
9 | 16 | TALAMONA Louanne | 00:34:57 | F (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:04:05 (3e) | 00:00:00 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
24 | 8 | DAYMA Siméon | 00:40:44 | M (19e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:08:00 (46e) | 00:00:00 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
27 | 2 | PENAUD Elise | 00:41:45 | F (7e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:07:51 (44e) | 00:00:00 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
3 | 29 | QUINTY Romain | 00:32:20 | M (3e) | Minime (3e) | 00:03:57 (1e) | 00:00:00 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
10 | 18 | PARRICAL Loane | 00:34:57 | F (3e) | Minime (3e) | 00:04:09 (4e) | 00:00:00 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
29 | 42 | MOREL Violette | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:42:16 | F (9e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:07:35 (40e) | 00:00:00 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
33 | 10 | TALAMONA Maelian | 00:42:57 | M (22e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:08:22 (48e) | 00:00:00 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
4 | 51 | GORIUS Eliot | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 00:32:39 | M (4e) | Minime (4e) | 00:04:19 (7e) | 00:00:00 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
21 | 17 | PIERES Nine | 00:40:25 | F (5e) | Minime (4e) | 00:05:19 (17e) | 00:00:00 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
34 | 41 | MOUSQUET Anaïs | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON | 00:43:32 | F (12e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:07:18 (37e) | 00:00:00 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
36 | 33 | FOURCHE Benjamin | BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON | 00:43:53 | M (24e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:08:23 (49e) | 00:00:00 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
5 | 22 | RAUX Erwan | 00:34:02 | M (5e) | Minime (5e) | 00:04:44 (10e) | 00:00:00 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
26 | 40 | MOUSQUET Lucie | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON | 00:41:17 | F (6e) | Minime (5e) | 00:04:57 (11e) | 00:00:00 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
37 | 39 | POURTEYRON Maëlis | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:44:06 | F (13e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:08:04 (47e) | 00:00:00 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
44 | 12 | VIGNE Simon | 00:45:32 | M (26e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:07:51 (45e) | 00:00:00 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
6 | 28 | DURAND Owen | 00:34:04 | M (6e) | Minime (6e) | 00:04:27 (8e) | 00:00:00 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
28 | 36 | GAUMET Lina | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:42:11 | F (8e) | Minime (6e) | 00:06:01 (22e) | 00:00:00 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
38 | 5 | MEFREDJ Lili | 00:44:07 | F (14e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:07:19 (38e) | 00:00:00 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
7 | 25 | BENMOUFFOK Lucas | 00:34:31 | M (7e) | Minime (7e) | 00:04:32 (9e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
30 | 15 | LAPOUGE Méline | 00:42:17 | F (10e) | Minime (7e) | 00:06:04 (23e) | 00:00:00 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
41 | 6 | DURAND Enola | 00:44:32 | F (16e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:07:38 (41e) | 00:00:00 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
11 | 27 | MENDES MIRANDA Oscar | 00:37:10 | M (8e) | Minime (8e) | 00:05:05 (12e) | 00:00:00 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
32 | 54 | BOURSEAUX Inès | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 00:42:26 | F (11e) | Minime (8e) | 00:06:46 (33e) | 00:00:00 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
43 | 3 | LESTANG Anna | 00:45:25 | F (18e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:07:45 (42e) | 00:00:00 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
12 | 38 | DESRAYAUD Adrien | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 00:37:15 | M (9e) | Minime (9e) | 00:05:10 (14e) | 00:00:00 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
39 | 49 | PEYTOUR Maeva | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 00:44:16 | F (15e) | Minime (9e) | 00:05:20 (18e) | 00:00:00 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
48 | 43 | GILLON-GUERINEAU Lou | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:46:31 | F (21e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:07:22 (39e) | 00:00:00 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
13 | 44 | ELLIAS Antonin | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:37:41 | M (10e) | Minime (10e) | 00:06:12 (27e) | 00:00:00 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
42 | 53 | LE SÉNÉCAL Louise | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 00:45:08 | F (17e) | Minime (10e) | 00:06:52 (34e) | 00:00:00 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
51 | 1 | DESCAMP Margot | 00:50:06 | F (23e) | Benjamin (10e) | 00:07:50 (43e) | 00:00:00 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
14 | 32 | SALES Lévi | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 00:37:43 | M (11e) | Minime (11e) | 00:06:06 (24e) | 00:00:00 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
45 | 13 | VERGNE Laura | 00:45:38 | F (19e) | Minime (11e) | 00:06:08 (25e) | 00:00:00 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
15 | 21 | DAYMA Elias | 00:38:04 | M (12e) | Minime (12e) | 00:06:14 (29e) | 00:00:00 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
46 | 48 | PEYRONNET Lisa | 00:46:15 | F (20e) | Minime (12e) | 00:06:13 (28e) | 00:00:00 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
16 | 46 | CHOULY Martin | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:38:13 | M (13e) | Minime (13e) | 00:05:11 (15e) | 00:00:00 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
49 | 14 | GANE Garance | 00:47:11 | F (22e) | Minime (13e) | 00:06:16 (30e) | 00:00:00 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
17 | 45 | ROCHETTE Aubin | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:38:40 | M (14e) | Minime (14e) | 00:05:29 (20e) | 00:00:00 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
20 | 34 | LUNARDELLI Romeo | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 00:40:20 | M (16e) | Minime (15e) | 00:05:13 (16e) | 00:00:00 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
22 | 23 | PERS Pierre | 00:40:26 | M (17e) | Minime (16e) | 00:05:37 (21e) | 00:00:00 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
23 | 50 | BORD Loris | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 00:40:33 | M (18e) | Minime (17e) | 00:06:27 (31e) | 00:00:00 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
25 | 26 | FARGE Augustin | 00:40:57 | M (20e) | Minime (18e) | 00:05:08 (13e) | 00:00:00 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
31 | 20 | LACROIX Jules | 00:42:20 | M (21e) | Minime (19e) | 00:05:20 (19e) | 00:00:00 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
40 | 37 | CLOUTEAU Oscar | 00:44:17 | M (25e) | Minime (20e) | 00:07:04 (36e) | 00:00:00 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
47 | 55 | BOYER Matteo | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:46:23 | M (27e) | Minime (21e) | 00:06:12 (26e) | 00:00:00 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
50 | 31 | JAN Louis | 00:49:07 | M (28e) | Minime (22e) | 00:09:13 (50e) | 00:00:00 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/Cap1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | BikeLap1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 4 | ARNAUD Maëly | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 11 | BELGHOUL Abdelkader | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 19 | BRELAY Nael | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 47 | FAVRIE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | RENVERSADE Matéo | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/Cap1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | BikeLap1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 30 | ARRONDELLE Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:04:17 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)