Triathlon Gravelines 2023

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS - Classement arriv
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Retour vélo BikeLap1
1 46 LAVAUT Camille TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:33:08 M (1e) Minime (1e) 00:05:23 (2e) 00:00:46 (3e) 00:17:02 (9e) 00:00:40 (19e) 00:09:19 (4e) 00:23:10 (5e) 00:14:37 (2e) Partagez votre performance
2 42 RENARD Jules TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:34:08 M (2e) Minime (2e) 00:04:58 (1e) 00:00:59 (26e) 00:17:16 (14e) 00:00:43 (31e) 00:10:15 (16e) 00:23:11 (6e) 00:14:36 (1e) Partagez votre performance
3 98 PEUGNIEZ Henri LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:34:20 M (3e) Cadet (1e) 00:05:29 (3e) 00:00:54 (13e) 00:17:42 (25e) 00:00:40 (15e) 00:09:37 (7e) 00:24:04 (7e) 00:15:19 (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 64 BEAURAIN Arthur GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:34:40 M (4e) Cadet (2e) 00:06:08 (9e) 00:00:59 (29e) 00:17:01 (8e) 00:00:42 (28e) 00:09:51 (10e) 00:24:07 (9e) 00:15:25 (5e) Partagez votre performance
5 84 DELFORGE Matheo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:35:07 M (5e) Minime (3e) 00:06:41 (26e) 00:01:02 (35e) 00:17:30 (17e) 00:00:44 (41e) 00:09:11 (1e) 00:25:13 (21e) 00:16:14 (18e) Partagez votre performance
6 54 GELU Augustin TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:35:15 M (6e) Cadet (3e) 00:06:13 (12e) 00:00:54 (15e) 00:16:59 (7e) 00:00:50 (65e) 00:10:20 (18e) 00:24:05 (8e) 00:15:24 (4e) Partagez votre performance
7 15 BAERT Louis TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:35:24 M (7e) Minime (4e) 00:06:38 (25e) 00:01:03 (37e) 00:17:13 (13e) 00:00:47 (51e) 00:09:45 (8e) 00:24:53 (16e) 00:16:11 (16e) Partagez votre performance
8 71 THIEULEUX Basile COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:35:43 M (8e) Minime (5e) 00:06:22 (15e) 00:00:43 (1e) 00:17:50 (28e) 00:00:40 (18e) 00:10:10 (14e) 00:24:54 (17e) 00:16:07 (10e) Partagez votre performance
9 34 MAILLET Noe GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:35:54 M (9e) Minime (6e) 00:06:13 (11e) 00:00:55 (17e) 00:17:48 (26e) 00:00:33 (4e) 00:10:27 (21e) 00:24:55 (18e) 00:16:08 (11e) Partagez votre performance
10 12 MAILLET Mathis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:35:57 M (10e) Minime (7e) 00:06:27 (17e) 00:00:53 (12e) 00:17:34 (20e) 00:00:43 (33e) 00:10:24 (20e) 00:24:52 (14e) 00:16:07 (9e) Partagez votre performance
11 74 BAUCHART Louis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:36:00 M (11e) Minime (8e) 00:06:38 (24e) 00:00:55 (16e) 00:17:53 (29e) 00:00:40 (20e) 00:09:56 (11e) 00:25:25 (22e) 00:16:12 (17e) Partagez votre performance
12 52 BLOUIN Charles LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:36:11 M (12e) Minime (9e) 00:06:04 (7e) 00:00:44 (2e) 00:18:04 (31e) 00:00:43 (30e) 00:10:39 (28e) 00:24:50 (12e) 00:15:53 (8e) Partagez votre performance
13 78 VANBERTEN L TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:36:12 M (13e) Cadet (4e) 00:07:05 (37e) 00:01:41 (97e) 00:17:32 (19e) 00:00:42 (25e) 00:09:15 (2e) 00:26:17 (33e) 00:17:25 (28e) Partagez votre performance
14 92 LALOI Mathieu VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:36:19 M (14e) Minime (10e) 00:07:10 (40e) 00:00:56 (22e) 00:17:56 (30e) 00:00:47 (53e) 00:09:32 (5e) 00:26:01 (28e) 00:17:14 (27e) Partagez votre performance
15 142 LUQUET Goulven VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:36:20 M (15e) Master (1e) 00:08:21 (75e) 00:00:52 (10e) 00:17:05 (10e) 00:00:49 (58e) 00:09:17 (3e) 00:26:16 (32e) 00:17:45 (35e) Partagez votre performance
16 144 MOREL S TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:36:20 M (16e) Master (2e) 00:06:16 (13e) 00:01:09 (46e) 00:17:26 (16e) 00:00:53 (73e) 00:10:38 (26e) 00:24:50 (11e) 00:16:09 (13e) Partagez votre performance
17 76 DUPONT Pierre TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:36:30 M (17e) Cadet (5e) 00:08:23 (77e) 00:00:57 (23e) 00:16:57 (6e) 00:00:43 (34e) 00:09:32 (6e) 00:26:15 (31e) 00:17:46 (37e) Partagez votre performance
18 83 VUILLAUME Louis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:36:30 M (18e) Minime (11e) 00:05:51 (5e) 00:00:46 (4e) 00:18:15 (32e) 00:00:37 (9e) 00:11:02 (36e) 00:24:52 (13e) 00:15:44 (7e) Partagez votre performance
19 100 ISAERT Rapha TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:36:41 M (19e) Cadet (6e) 00:06:10 (10e) 00:00:59 (27e) 00:17:49 (27e) 00:01:01 (90e) 00:10:43 (30e) 00:24:57 (20e) 00:16:10 (14e) Partagez votre performance
20 87 FEVER Alexis TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:36:54 M (20e) Minime (12e) 00:06:16 (14e) 00:01:05 (40e) 00:18:39 (41e) 00:00:39 (11e) 00:10:17 (17e) 00:25:59 (26e) 00:16:34 (23e) Partagez votre performance
21 9 POUGET Oscar GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:37:13 M (21e) Minime (13e) 00:06:07 (8e) 00:01:06 (41e) 00:17:40 (23e) 00:00:43 (37e) 00:11:38 (53e) 00:24:53 (15e) 00:16:11 (15e) Partagez votre performance
22 26 BALLART Mathis LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:37:32 M (22e) Minime (14e) 00:07:17 (48e) 00:00:49 (5e) 00:17:39 (21e) 00:00:47 (52e) 00:11:02 (35e) 00:25:44 (23e) 00:17:13 (25e) Partagez votre performance
23 4 JACQUERIE Marion GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:37:35 F (1e) Minime (1e) 00:06:34 (22e) 00:00:58 (25e) 00:18:25 (34e) 00:00:32 (2e) 00:11:07 (38e) 00:25:57 (24e) 00:16:33 (21e) Partagez votre performance
24 37 MAES Zacharie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:37:36 M (23e) Cadet (7e) 00:05:38 (4e) 00:01:03 (38e) 00:17:31 (18e) 00:00:55 (78e) 00:12:30 (80e) 00:24:12 (10e) 00:15:25 (6e) Partagez votre performance
25 27 COUBEL Loic GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:37:45 M (24e) Cadet (8e) 00:06:48 (29e) 00:00:56 (20e) 00:18:31 (39e) 00:00:45 (45e) 00:10:48 (31e) 00:26:14 (30e) 00:16:46 (24e) Partagez votre performance
26 22 MARIETTE Victor GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:37:54 M (25e) Cadet (9e) 00:06:25 (16e) 00:00:52 (11e) 00:17:41 (24e) 00:00:50 (61e) 00:12:10 (69e) 00:24:56 (19e) 00:16:09 (12e) Partagez votre performance
27 51 LEVIS Tibalt LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:38:06 M (26e) Minime (15e) 00:06:46 (28e) 00:00:55 (18e) 00:18:47 (43e) 00:00:56 (79e) 00:10:43 (29e) 00:26:28 (34e) 00:17:13 (26e) Partagez votre performance
28 23 MARIETTE Aimee GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:38:11 F (2e) Minime (2e) 00:06:28 (18e) 00:01:01 (31e) 00:18:29 (38e) 00:00:35 (6e) 00:11:40 (55e) 00:25:58 (25e) 00:16:33 (22e) Partagez votre performance
29 11 MARTEL Lucas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:38:24 M (27e) Minime (16e) 00:06:31 (19e) 00:01:01 (32e) 00:18:29 (37e) 00:00:45 (47e) 00:11:40 (56e) 00:25:59 (27e) 00:16:33 (20e) Partagez votre performance
30 122 COLIN Adele COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:38:31 F (3e) Minime (3e) 00:07:22 (50e) 00:00:51 (8e) 00:19:12 (53e) 00:00:33 (3e) 00:10:35 (24e) 00:27:24 (41e) 00:17:46 (38e) Partagez votre performance
31 20 STOCKMER Guillaume 00:38:36 M (28e) Senior (1e) 00:07:37 (55e) 00:02:01 (113e) 00:18:18 (33e) 00:00:56 (80e) 00:09:46 (9e) 00:27:55 (45e) 00:18:44 (53e) Partagez votre performance
32 29 HANNOTEAU Isalyne VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:38:54 F (4e) Minime (4e) 00:05:58 (6e) 00:00:51 (7e) 00:19:13 (54e) 00:00:41 (23e) 00:12:13 (72e) 00:26:01 (29e) 00:16:15 (19e) Partagez votre performance
33 88 CERA Alo 00:39:14 M (29e) Cadet (10e) 00:07:21 (49e) 00:01:15 (56e) 00:19:28 (60e) 00:00:40 (16e) 00:10:33 (23e) 00:28:02 (51e) 00:18:20 (42e) Partagez votre performance
34 6 MONVOISIN Manon TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:39:15 F (5e) Cadet (1e) 00:06:58 (35e) 00:01:00 (30e) 00:19:16 (55e) 00:00:44 (43e) 00:11:18 (44e) 00:27:13 (37e) 00:17:42 (31e) Partagez votre performance
35 143 BOURGAIN Ludovic VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:39:16 M (30e) Master (3e) 00:10:08 (111e) 00:01:09 (47e) 00:17:09 (12e) 00:00:50 (63e) 00:10:02 (13e) 00:28:25 (57e) 00:19:39 (72e) Partagez votre performance
36 30 MILLE Elyna TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:39:18 F (6e) Benjamin (1e) 00:06:55 (34e) 00:01:11 (48e) 00:20:20 (81e) 00:00:32 (1e) 00:10:22 (19e) 00:28:24 (56e) 00:18:02 (41e) Partagez votre performance
37 117 BRUWAERT Noa GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:42 M (31e) Benjamin (1e) 00:07:42 (59e) 00:01:16 (59e) 00:19:06 (49e) 00:00:35 (5e) 00:11:06 (37e) 00:28:03 (52e) 00:18:34 (49e) Partagez votre performance
38 36 VANDERMESSE Pierre WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:39:49 M (32e) Master (4e) 00:07:50 (62e) 00:00:49 (6e) 00:18:35 (40e) 00:01:03 (96e) 00:11:34 (49e) 00:27:13 (36e) 00:17:45 (34e) Partagez votre performance
39 134 DENDIEVEL Romain 00:39:52 M (33e) Senior (2e) 00:09:17 (95e) 00:02:11 (124e) 00:17:22 (15e) 00:00:54 (75e) 00:10:12 (15e) 00:28:48 (60e) 00:19:59 (79e) Partagez votre performance
40 80 BESSON Charlotte TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:39:54 F (7e) Benjamin (2e) 00:07:13 (44e) 00:00:51 (9e) 00:19:53 (69e) 00:00:45 (46e) 00:11:13 (42e) 00:27:57 (46e) 00:17:45 (33e) Partagez votre performance
41 57 BULCKAEN Line 00:40:13 F (8e) Minime (5e) 00:06:33 (21e) 00:01:03 (39e) 00:20:22 (82e) 00:00:39 (12e) 00:11:38 (51e) 00:27:57 (47e) 00:17:47 (39e) Partagez votre performance
42 25 CHACHOUA Shayna GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:40:15 F (9e) Cadet (2e) 00:06:53 (31e) 00:01:16 (60e) 00:19:07 (50e) 00:00:43 (35e) 00:12:18 (76e) 00:27:15 (38e) 00:17:41 (30e) Partagez votre performance
43 121 PROUVOST Soline COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:40:19 F (10e) Benjamin (3e) 00:07:17 (47e) 00:00:56 (21e) 00:19:55 (73e) 00:00:37 (7e) 00:11:36 (50e) 00:28:07 (55e) 00:18:22 (44e) Partagez votre performance
44 70 SOHIER Lilian GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:40:27 M (34e) Minime (17e) 00:08:37 (81e) 00:00:59 (28e) 00:19:25 (58e) 00:00:37 (8e) 00:10:50 (32e) 00:29:01 (63e) 00:19:17 (66e) Partagez votre performance
45 56 DEPECKER Th TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:40:29 M (35e) Minime