Triathlon du Chemin des Dames 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Natation Chg Nat. Vélo Chg Vélo Course
1 87 MENNESSON William STADE FRANCAIS 01:59:49 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:21:39 (5e) 00:00:51 (18e) 01:01:28 (1e) 00:00:33 (6e) 00:35:20 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 324 LEGOUT Antoine TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME 02:01:40 M (2e) Senior (2e) 00:18:57 (1e) 00:00:46 (8e) 01:03:16 (5e) 00:00:30 (2e) 00:38:14 (10e) Partagez votre performance
3 194 BERTHOU David KRONOS TRIATHLON 02:02:08 M (3e) Senior (3e) 00:21:18 (4e) 00:00:45 (6e) 01:02:11 (3e) 00:00:35 (11e) 00:37:22 (4e) Partagez votre performance
4 389 RENARD Emmanuel TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 02:02:48 M (4e) Senior (4e) 00:20:31 (2e) 00:00:43 (4e) 01:03:12 (4e) 00:00:42 (46e) 00:37:42 (6e) Partagez votre performance
5 310 PINHEIRO Kevin T.O.S TRIATHLON 02:04:49 M (5e) Senior (5e) 00:23:29 (12e) 00:00:38 (1e) 01:03:31 (6e) 00:00:29 (1e) 00:36:43 (3e) Partagez votre performance
6 149 PASCAL Adrien EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 02:08:39 M (6e) Senior (6e) 00:24:53 (23e) 00:01:08 (76e) 01:02:09 (2e) 00:00:54 (145e) 00:39:38 (14e) Partagez votre performance
7 470 DEPRET Rudy CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 02:09:03 M (7e) Veteran (1e) 00:23:24 (11e) 00:00:42 (3e) 01:06:08 (11e) 00:00:33 (7e) 00:38:19 (11e) Partagez votre performance
8 101 DAVID Simon AQUAVELOPODE 02:09:27 M (8e) Senior (7e) 00:21:02 (3e) 00:00:51 (20e) 01:09:10 (21e) 00:00:46 (88e) 00:37:40 (5e) Partagez votre performance
9 371 MACQ Guillaume TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 02:11:03 M (9e) Senior (8e) 00:26:12 (44e) 00:01:03 (54e) 01:04:54 (7e) 00:00:42 (47e) 00:38:13 (8e) Partagez votre performance
10 167 VERRIER BENOIT 02:11:27 M (10e) Senior (9e) 00:26:05 (39e) 00:01:10 (83e) 01:07:30 (14e) 00:00:44 (70e) 00:36:00 (2e) Partagez votre performance
11 317 MICHON Sébastien T.O.S TRIATHLON 02:12:42 M (11e) Veteran (2e) 00:22:01 (6e) 00:00:51 (19e) 01:08:36 (17e) 00:00:42 (54e) 00:40:33 (23e) Partagez votre performance
12 369 MACQ Victor TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 02:12:55 M (12e) Senior (10e) 00:24:27 (19e) 00:01:04 (60e) 01:05:52 (9e) 00:00:48 (102e) 00:40:45 (25e) Partagez votre performance
13 438 CORBIER Aurelien WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 02:14:18 M (13e) Senior (11e) 00:23:40 (14e) 00:01:35 (202e) 01:08:24 (16e) 00:00:53 (140e) 00:39:47 (17e) Partagez votre performance
14 160 QUEVAL Rémi GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 02:14:26 M (14e) Senior (12e) 00:23:23 (10e) 00:00:39 (2e) 01:07:54 (15e) 00:00:31 (4e) 00:42:01 (42e) Partagez votre performance
15 473 GIAUX Jerome FLOT 02:17:02 M (15e) Senior (13e) 00:27:51 (85e) 00:01:53 (287e) 01:04:55 (8e) 00:00:52 (127e) 00:41:33 (34e) Partagez votre performance
16 469 LANGE Olivier CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON 02:17:15 M (16e) Veteran (3e) 00:26:25 (50e) 00:01:00 (44e) 01:09:39 (25e) 00:00:33 (8e) 00:39:39 (16e) Partagez votre performance
17 456 VERRIER Sébastien SCAP18 02:17:24 M (17e) Senior (14e) 00:28:10 (98e) 00:01:01 (47e) 01:09:03 (19e) 00:01:07 (241e) 00:38:05 (7e) Partagez votre performance
18 110 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 02:18:00 M (18e) Senior (15e) 00:24:23 (17e) 00:00:47 (14e) 01:10:35 (33e) 00:00:46 (84e) 00:41:31 (33e) Partagez votre performance
19 109 BOURLET Pierre BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 02:18:01 M (19e) Senior (16e) 00:28:12 (102e) 00:00:52 (21e) 01:09:04 (20e) 00:00:47 (95e) 00:39:08 (13e) Partagez votre performance
20 196 TOMASZEWSKI Eric KRONOS TRIATHLON 02:18:08 M (20e) Veteran (4e) 00:25:04 (28e) 00:00:59 (42e) 01:09:32 (23e) 00:00:53 (134e) 00:41:44 (37e) Partagez votre performance
21 395 ZUTTER Christopher TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 02:19:17 M (21e) Senior (17e) 00:22:25 (7e) 00:00:58 (41e) 01:11:30 (44e) 00:00:55 (157e) 00:43:30 (67e) Partagez votre performance
22 164 DELROISSE Rudy HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 02:19:44 M (22e) Senior (18e) 00:24:26 (18e) 00:00:57 (31e) 01:13:16 (72e) 00:00:43 (58e) 00:40:24 (22e) Partagez votre performance
23 90 VIGNOLLES Louis AMIENS TRIATHLON 02:19:55 M (23e) Junior (1e) 00:25:45 (33e) 00:00:53 (24e) 01:12:02 (55e) 00:01:00 (190e) 00:40:16 (21e) Partagez votre performance
24 190 SCHOLLER Victor KRONOS TRIATHLON 02:20:42 M (24e) Senior (19e) 00:26:27 (51e) 00:00:50 (16e) 01:12:02 (54e) 00:00:30 (3e) 00:40:55 (27e) Partagez votre performance
25 142 JACQUES David EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 02:21:04 M (25e) Veteran (5e) 00:27:32 (74e) 00:01:29 (177e) 01:12:23 (60e) 00:00:36 (12e) 00:39:07 (12e) Partagez votre performance
26 116 EL OUAFI Kamal BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 02:21:12 M (26e) Senior (20e) 00:29:43 (149e) 00:01:28 (166e) 01:09:14 (22e) 00:00:57 (167e) 00:39:51 (18e) Partagez votre performance
27 148 FOLLET Jérémy EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 02:21:31 M (27e) Senior (21e) 00:30:03 (167e) 00:00:58 (35e) 01:09:46 (28e) 00:00:45 (76e) 00:40:01 (20e) Partagez votre performance
28 211 DARTOIS Regis LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 02:21:37 M (28e) Veteran (6e) 00:28:11 (100e) 00:01:28 (174e) 01:08:59 (18e) 00:00:44 (71e) 00:42:17 (47e) Partagez votre performance
29 429 MARIN Nicolas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 02:22:03 M (29e) Senior (22e) 00:24:29 (20e) 00:01:13 (97e) 01:13:18 (74e) 00:00:46 (86e) 00:42:19 (48e) Partagez votre performance
30 228 RUET Daniel NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 02:22:08 M (30e) Senior (23e) 00:24:51 (22e) 00:01:08 (77e) 01:12:44 (68e) 00:00:53 (135e) 00:42:34 (54e) Partagez votre performance
31 265 LANCIEN Olivier PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 02:22:14 M (31e) Senior (24e) 00:29:57 (159e) 00:01:42 (248e) 01:06:55 (12e) 00:00:34 (10e) 00:43:08 (60e) Partagez votre performance
32 477 HOCQUET Patrice ITU BEL 02:22:33 M (32e) Veteran (7e) 00:31:45 (260e) 00:01:07 (70e) 01:07:27 (13e) 00:00:33 (9e) 00:41:43 (35e) Partagez votre performance
33 339 HOODYL Tony TEAM WELLNESS 02:22:38 M (33e) Senior (25e) 00:28:35 (117e) 00:01:39 (232e) 01:09:48 (29e) 00:00:55 (155e) 00:41:43 (36e) Partagez votre performance
34 376 BATISSE Christophe TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 02:22:46 M (34e) Veteran (8e) 00:29:12 (131e) 00:00:57 (32e) 01:10:26 (31e) 00:00:47 (92e) 00:41:26 (30e) Partagez votre performance
35 394 THOMAS Etienne TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 02:22:53 M (35e) Senior (26e) 00:24:57 (24e) 00:01:53 (286e) 01:10:28 (32e) 00:00:40 (30e) 00:44:57 (97e) Partagez votre performance
36 131 SUSCHETET Damien CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 02:23:15 M (36e) Senior (27e) 00:25:02 (27e) 00:01:15 (105e) 01:14:00 (87e) 00:00:45 (78e) 00:42:14 (45e) Partagez votre performance
37 254 VINCENT Pascal PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 02:23:46 M (37e) Veteran (9e) 00:28:38 (118e) 00:02:19 (391e) 01:09:37 (24e) 00:00:41 (39e) 00:42:33 (53e) Partagez votre performance
38 289 PRUVOST Philippe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 02:23:46 M (38e) Veteran (10e) 00:25:57 (37e) 00:01:29 (180e) 01:10:56 (39e) 00:00:51 (125e) 00:44:35 (85e) Partagez votre performance
39 487 HERBIN Sebastien 02:24:17 M (39e) Senior (28e) 00:29:18 (136e) 00:00:46 (11e) 01:10:41 (34e) 00:00:46 (87e) 00:42:48 (56e) Partagez votre performance
40 404 TERNOIR Julien TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 02:24:23 M (40e) Senior (29e) 00:27:31 (73e) 00:01:18 (114e) 01:10:15 (30e) 00:00:55 (154e) 00:44:26 (84e) Partagez votre performance
41 399 TESTARD Thery TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 02:24:26 M (41e) Senior (30e) 00:26:55 (62e) 00:02:26 (404e) 01:12:11 (57e) 00:00:52 (129e) 00:42:05 (43e) Partagez votre performance
42 307 GRONDIN Jerome T.O.S TRIATHLON 02:24:34 M (42e) Veteran (11e) 00:29:00 (124e) 00:01:13 (98e) 01:11:47 (51e) 00:01:05 (233e) 00:41:30 (32e) Partagez votre performance
43 145 DEMANGE Rodolphe EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 02:24:38 M (43e) Veteran (12e) 00:26:20 (47e) 00:01:20 (125e) 01:10:56 (38e) 00:00:52 (130e) 00:45:12 (105e) Partagez votre performance
44 199 PARIS Jeremy KRONOS TRIATHLON 02:24:41 M (44e) Senior (31e) 00:28:18 (106e) 00:00:49 (15e) 01:14:21 (91e) 00:00:41 (34e) 00:40:35 (24e) Partagez votre performance
45 171 MARQUES Julien KRONOS TRIATHLON 02:24:47 M (45e) Senior (32e) 00:27:46 (83e) 00:01:06 (67e) 01:12:24 (61e) 00:00:53 (139e) 00:42:39 (55e) Partagez votre performance
46 349 FERNANDEZ Christophe TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES 02:25:01 M (46e) Veteran (13e) 00:26:09 (41e) 00:01:04 (56e) 01:13:31 (77e) 00:00:56 (161e) 00:43:24 (65e) Partagez votre performance
47 242 FRANCISCO Jeremy NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON 02:25:02 M (47e) Senior (33e) 00:31:15 (240e) 00:01:31 (188e) 01:11:23 (42e) 00:01:16 (318e) 00:39:38 (15e) Partagez votre performance
48 274 DÉMAZURE Arnaud PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 02:25:09 M (48e) Veteran (14e) 00:28:03 (90e) 00:00:52 (22e) 01:11:09 (40e) 00:00:43 (61e) 00:44:24 (82e) Partagez votre performance
49 427 VEIGNIE Julien VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 02:25:14 M (49e) Senior (34e) 00:27:34 (76e) 00:01:21 (131e) 01:13:46 (82e) 00:00:45 (74e) 00:41:51 (38e) Partagez votre performance
50 439 MORY Thomas WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 02:25:14 M (50e) Senior (35e) 00:23:57 (16e) 00:01:28 (170e) 01:12:44 (67e) 00:01:27 (391e)