Triathlon du Chemin des Dames 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Natation | Chg Nat. | Vélo | Chg Vélo | Course | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1384 | BARRET Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1016 | BARTHE Maude | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1395 | BEAULIEU-CAMUS Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1414 | BOHN Jean-louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1315 | BONDUELLE Vianney | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1268 | BOTTEAUX Frederic | CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1033 | BOUYNE Charline | SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1083 | BRISSON Noémie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1150 | CHARBAUX Alexis | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1160 | CHARPENTIER Benoit | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1119 | CHORON Dominique sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1328 | CULO Romaric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1305 | DAMOUR Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1334 | DANEL Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1123 | DANGLÉANT Ludovic | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1097 | DE LA HOUSSAYE Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1257 | DESSORT Clement | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:16 (0) | 00:01:19 (0) | 00:39:17 (0) | 00:00:52 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1037 | DRION Estelle | TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:25:15 (0) | 00:02:57 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1199 | DUCROS Mathieu | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1165 | EDEL Isai | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1350 | ENSABELLA Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1100 | FOLLIGUET Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1026 | FOURNAISE Laurence | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1172 | FOY Eric | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1036 | GERARD Charlotte | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1265 | GORET Christophe | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1019 | GOTTARDO Sylvie | OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1081 | GOURBESVILLE Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1354 | GRANDMAIRE Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1376 | GRIGNOUX Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1006 | GUTH Virginie | CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1357 | HEBRARD Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1030 | LARGEN Murielle | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION ET TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1229 | LAURENTI Lucas | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:12:01 (0) | 00:00:55 (0) | 00:32:37 (0) | 00:00:41 (0) | 00:20:15 (0) | ||
0 | 1101 | LEBRUN Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1373 | LERY Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1125 | LESPINE Matthieu | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:15 (0) | 00:00:40 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1044 | LESUR Alix | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1275 | LEVEQUE Antoine | DECATHLON APTONIA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1348 | LIENARD Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1363 | LOMBART Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1358 | LOURENCO Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1193 | MERIEUX Maurice | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1403 | PARCELLIER Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1343 | PETER Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1112 | PILLION Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1137 | PINOT Lionel | CLUB BPC NANCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1291 | PROMAX Patrick | SEALS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1061 | REMY Estelle | DECATHLON APTONIA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1371 | ROUSSEL Yvan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1169 | ROYER Christian | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1180 | SAUVAGE Jérôme | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1035 | THUILLIER Marie | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1064 | TRIDON Aude | EFSRA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1355 | TROUCHE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1264 | VANDERMESSE Pierre | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1166 | VASSON Emmanuel | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1153 | VILNET Clement | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1319 | WALFARD Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1158 | WILLOT Patrice | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1060 | ZAMPARO PEREZ Solene | DAC REIMS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:40 (303e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:28:26 (287e) | ||
0 | 1278 | POSSOZ Ben | GBRC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:44 (327e) | 00:03:35 (338e) | 00:37:18 (140e) | 00:03:19 (356e) | 00:26:37 (249e) | ||
0 | 1370 | COIRIN Vianney | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:22 (321e) | 00:05:40 (354e) | 00:53:26 (348e) | 00:02:31 (355e) | 00:39:34 (349e) | |||
0 | 1365 | CALO Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:15:48 (89e) | 00:01:44 (146e) | 00:43:42 (273e) | 00:02:13 (354e) | 00:36:13 (341e) | |||
0 | 1406 | PIRES Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:51 (289e) | 00:01:48 (162e) | 00:40:06 (204e) | 00:02:07 (353e) | 00:23:33 (146e) | |||
0 | 1190 | SOUBY Pascal | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:56 (135e) | 00:03:45 (346e) | 00:39:48 (193e) | 00:02:07 (352e) | 00:25:01 (194e) | ||
0 | 1303 | BACIGALUPO Bruno | VÉLO LOISIR DE COUBRON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:53 (242e) | 00:03:45 (345e) | 00:35:01 (73e) | 00:02:00 (351e) | 00:24:40 (185e) | ||
0 | 1098 | VERHEECKE Patricia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:38:14 (357e) | 00:03:35 (337e) | 00:46:48 (312e) | 00:01:59 (350e) | 00:38:31 (344e) | |||
0 | 1079 | GOESSENS Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:54 (354e) | 00:03:15 (320e) | 00:52:57 (345e) | 00:01:58 (349e) | 00:33:56 (329e) | |||
0 | 1214 | DUMANGIN Francois | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:20:01 (270e) | 00:02:56 (302e) | 00:34:46 (65e) | 00:01:57 (348e) | 00:23:36 (150e) | ||
0 | 1108 | SERGI Blandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:13 (297e) | 00:04:04 (349e) | 00:45:52 (305e) | 00:01:56 (347e) | 00:31:54 (319e) | |||
0 | 1177 | DALLEMAGNE Ugo | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:16 (216e) | 00:03:17 (322e) | 00:39:58 (199e) | 00:01:55 (346e) | 00:26:03 (231e) | ||
0 | 1263 | GARNIER Benjamin | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:19:57 (266e) | 00:01:33 (113e) | 00:41:03 (223e) | 00:01:54 (345e) | 00:23:41 (154e) | ||
0 | 1293 | POULIN Julien | SEMELLES FUMANTES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:25:43 (342e) | 00:02:46 (286e) | 00:40:27 (212e) | 00:01:52 (344e) | 00:26:22 (243e) | ||
0 | 1124 | GOULOIS Pierre-damien | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:18 (110e) | 00:04:13 (350e) | 00:35:23 (86e) | 00:01:51 (343e) | 00:19:59 (19e) | ||
0 | 1231 | HENNEUSE Gregory | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:40 (314e) | 00:01:48 (161e) | 00:37:57 (155e) | 00:01:50 (342e) | 00:25:01 (195e) | ||
0 | 1410 | MARCZAK Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:55 (246e) | 00:02:26 (256e) | 00:41:55 (238e) | 00:01:49 (341e) | 00:25:55 (226e) | |||
0 | 1175 | HERNAULT Guillaume | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:08 (151e) | 00:02:19 (242e) | 00:39:15 (182e) | 00:01:46 (340e) | 00:23:00 (122e) | ||
0 | 1369 | MONNOYER Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:46 (287e) | 00:03:11 (314e) | 00:57:06 (355e) | 00:01:45 (339e) | 00:40:09 (350e) | |||
0 | 1091 | DELEPLANQUE Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:01 (199e) | 00:03:12 (317e) | 00:46:12 (307e) | 00:01:45 (338e) | 00:27:43 (275e) | |||
0 | 1307 | MONTAY Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:23:13 (319e) | 00:03:26 (331e) | 00:40:34 (214e) | 00:01:43 (337e) | 00:26:21 (242e) | |||
0 | 1405 | GALLAI Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:12 (213e) | 00:03:08 (313e) | 00:34:24 (54e) | 00:01:42 (336e) | 00:22:20 (84e) | |||
0 | 1368 | CHAHLAFI Karim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:55 (337e) | 00:03:22 (328e) | 00:53:19 (347e) | 00:01:41 (335e) | 00:36:46 (342e) | |||
0 | 1362 | VERHEECKE Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:28:14 (351e) | 00:03:48 (347e) | 00:46:35 (311e) | 00:01:41 (334e) | 00:38:48 (346e) | |||
0 | 1290 | CUISSE Jérôme | SEALS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:21:10 (295e) | 00:01:44 (151e) | 00:40:21 (209e) | 00:01:40 (333e) | 00:23:01 (127e) | ||
0 | 1273 | JACQUEMART Laurent | BIEN DANS MA PEAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:47 (288e) | 00:02:45 (284e) | 00:40:22 (210e) | 00:01:39 (332e) | 00:24:46 (187e) | ||
0 | 1221 | AUVRAY Stéphane | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:28 (171e) | 00:02:03 (203e) | 00:35:43 (97e) | 00:01:37 (331e) | 00:24:07 (172e) | ||
0 | 1244 | PAILLET Mickael | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:52 (31e) | 00:03:17 (324e) | 00:33:36 (37e) | 00:01:37 (330e) | 00:24:05 (170e) | ||
0 | 1205 | SASSI Alain | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:22:01 (305e) | 00:03:26 (332e) | 00:45:15 (292e) | 00:01:37 (329e) | 00:21:31 (55e) | ||
0 | 1238 | HANOTEAU Fabrice | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:48 (239e) | 00:01:57 (188e) | 00:36:48 (125e) | 00:01:35 (328e) | 00:25:28 (215e) | ||
0 | 1078 | GOULOIS Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:51 (290e) | 00:03:32 (335e) | 00:44:32 (283e) | 00:01:35 (327e) | 00:25:22 (212e) | |||
0 | 1329 | BUSTIN Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:07 (276e) | 00:02:57 (304e) | 00:38:24 (167e) | 00:01:35 (326e) | 00:23:00 (125e) | |||
0 | 1069 | BAZERBES MORVILLE Valérie | LES TRICOPINES / COT SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:28:57 (355e) | 00:01:55 (179e) | 00:45:28 (294e) | 00:01:34 (325e) | 00:39:06 (348e) | ||
0 | 1383 | SZTAJNOWSKI Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:46 (183e) | 00:02:43 (283e) | 00:38:23 (165e) | 00:01:34 (324e) | 00:28:46 (293e) | |||
0 | 1243 | BARRANCO Fréderic | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:58 (197e) | 00:02:23 (250e) | 00:35:33 (91e) | 00:01:34 (323e) | 00:25:04 (198e) | ||
0 | 1248 | WILLECOCQ Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:20:27 (282e) | 00:02:49 (292e) | 00:39:44 (191e) | 00:01:32 (322e) | 00:25:53 (225e) | ||
0 | 1393 | DEREUX Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:37 (233e) | 00:03:13 (318e) | 00:43:29 (265e) | 00:01:32 (321e) | 00:24:59 (193e) | |||
0 | 1068 | RICHARD Valérie | LES TRICOPINES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:23:41 (326e) | 00:01:34 (115e) | 00:50:29 (338e) | 00:01:32 (320e) | 00:37:01 (343e) | ||
0 | 1404 | DURIEUX Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:44 (26e) | 00:01:57 (187e) | 00:36:30 (119e) | 00:01:31 (319e) | 00:25:31 (219e) | |||
0 | 1338 | TASSAERT Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:22:13 (308e) | 00:04:04 (348e) | 00:42:02 (240e) | 00:01:31 (318e) | 00:23:46 (160e) | |||
0 | 1250 | SERRE Elie | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:14:53 (56e) | 00:01:44 (147e) | 00:36:58 (132e) | 00:01:31 (317e) | 00:28:04 (281e) | ||
0 | 1353 | FABBRONI Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:03 (143e) | 00:02:30 (268e) | 00:39:29 (184e) | 00:01:30 (316e) | 00:26:27 (244e) | |||
0 | 1237 | REITZ Jean-claude | TEAM SEDAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:51 (189e) | 00:01:56 (185e) | 00:38:39 (174e) | 00:01:30 (315e) | 00:26:54 (252e) | ||
0 | 1270 | GARIN Pierre | GTC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:14 (157e) | 00:03:27 (333e) | 00:39:30 (185e) | 00:01:29 (314e) | 00:24:53 (191e) | ||
0 | 1178 | DELAPLACE Charles | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:59 (97e) | 00:02:00 (195e) | 00:38:51 (178e) | 00:01:29 (313e) | 00:24:19 (178e) | ||
0 | 1218 | CHATEL Laurent | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:54 (193e) | 00:02:14 (237e) | 00:35:40 (95e) | 00:01:28 (312e) | 00:26:09 (236e) | ||
0 | 1018 | GENET Mathilde | NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:17:19 (165e) | 00:02:58 (307e) | 00:46:54 (313e) | 00:01:28 (311e) | 00:34:52 (335e) | ||
0 | 1128 | AUBERGER Laurent | CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:15:30 (75e) | 00:02:20 (246e) | 00:34:51 (67e) | 00:01:28 (310e) | 00:19:10 (8e) | ||
0 | 1360 | LARQUEY Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:39 (236e) | 00:02:12 (230e) | 00:45:46 (301e) | 00:01:28 (309e) | 00:35:45 (339e) | |||
0 | 1051 | BERTH Nathalie | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:30 (122e) | 00:02:06 (213e) | 00:43:34 (268e) | 00:01:27 (308e) | 00:28:17 (284e) | ||
0 | 1396 | JEANTOT Thibaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:24:26 (331e) | 00:02:56 (301e) | 00:45:36 (298e) | 00:01:27 (307e) | 00:34:38 (333e) | |||
0 | 1330 | VANDERBEKEN Regis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:20:06 (274e) | 00:02:13 (233e) | 00:37:46 (150e) | 00:01:27 (306e) | 00:23:03 (130e) | |||
0 | 1127 | FOSCHIANI Laurent | CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:39 (175e) | 00:02:02 (197e) | 00:40:42 (218e) | 00:01:26 (305e) | 00:24:32 (182e) | ||
0 | 1342 | PETER Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:17 (298e) | 00:03:41 (342e) | 00:50:12 (336e) | 00:01:26 (304e) | 00:32:57 (327e) | |||
0 | 1318 | THIEFFRY Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:24:30 (333e) | 00:04:31 (352e) | 00:42:04 (241e) | 00:01:26 (303e) | 00:31:14 (317e) | |||
0 | 1201 | DOURLENS Christophe | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:17 (109e) | 00:02:54 (298e) | 00:39:35 (187e) | 00:01:25 (302e) | 00:25:03 (196e) | ||
0 | 1162 | AUDIGNON Sebastien | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:57 (195e) | 00:01:21 (72e) | 00:39:48 (192e) | 00:01:25 (301e) | 00:25:08 (202e) | ||
0 | 1242 | HERBECK Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:21:17 (299e) | 00:01:32 (107e) | 00:32:33 (18e) | 00:01:23 (300e) | 00:21:23 (51e) | ||
0 | 1255 | THERY Sylvain | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:50 (29e) | 00:01:38 (121e) | 00:35:36 (93e) | 00:01:23 (299e) | 00:22:08 (77e) | ||
0 | 1151 | DIDIER Marc | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:21:25 (301e) | 00:02:39 (281e) | 00:41:53 (236e) | 00:01:23 (298e) | 00:26:07 (232e) | ||
0 | 1389 | GUIN Carlo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:23 (224e) | 00:02:20 (245e) | 00:39:49 (194e) | 00:01:22 (297e) | 00:25:10 (208e) | |||
0 | 1390 | GUIN Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:00 (292e) | 00:02:57 (306e) | 00:40:56 (221e) | 00:01:22 (296e) | 00:25:57 (228e) | |||
0 | 1296 | BLONDELLE Rémi | TEAM MCSC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:10 (209e) | 00:01:50 (168e) | 00:37:31 (147e) | 00:01:21 (295e) | 00:22:41 (104e) | ||
0 | 1361 | BAILLEUX Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:20 (111e) | 00:01:34 (114e) | 00:37:26 (143e) | 00:01:21 (294e) | 00:20:50 (42e) | |||
0 | 1031 | NOWAKOWSKI Delphine | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION ET TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:24:52 (335e) | 00:03:23 (329e) | 00:48:42 (326e) | 00:01:21 (293e) | 00:34:42 (334e) | ||
0 | 1040 | AUBOUY Delphine | TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:43 (178e) | 00:02:12 (228e) | 00:44:11 (277e) | 00:01:20 (292e) | 00:29:46 (303e) | ||
0 | 1191 | TATON Julien | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:15:43 (83e) | 00:01:41 (134e) | 00:37:14 (138e) | 00:01:19 (291e) | 00:24:30 (181e) | ||
0 | 1043 | HONDERMARCK Marie | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:24 (169e) | 00:02:29 (264e) | 00:42:37 (250e) | 00:01:18 (290e) | 00:29:22 (299e) | ||
0 | 1336 | TASSAERT Robin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:18 (163e) | 00:03:24 (330e) | 00:37:37 (148e) | 00:01:18 (289e) | 00:24:47 (188e) | |||
0 | 1161 | GRUYEZ Etienne | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:14:28 (46e) | 00:03:20 (326e) | 00:36:43 (123e) | 00:01:18 (288e) | 00:21:14 (50e) | ||
0 | 1198 | DELCOURT Nathan | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:15:11 (64e) | 00:01:43 (143e) | 00:37:51 (153e) | 00:01:18 (287e) | 00:24:55 (192e) | ||
0 | 1206 | PÉTRÉ Frédéric | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:23 (115e) | 00:01:23 (77e) | 00:34:33 (59e) | 00:01:17 (286e) | 00:22:02 (75e) | ||
0 | 1297 | VASSEUR Aymeric | TEAM MCSC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:32 (283e) | 00:02:48 (291e) | 00:43:34 (271e) | 00:01:17 (285e) | 00:27:02 (257e) | ||
0 | 1282 | FENOY Guilhem | OMR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:56 (138e) | 00:01:49 (165e) | 00:36:30 (120e) | 00:01:17 (284e) | 00:20:45 (40e) | ||
0 | 1308 | MARS Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:27:44 (348e) | 00:02:07 (216e) | 00:48:39 (325e) | 00:01:16 (283e) | 00:27:51 (277e) | |||
0 | 1077 | MORIER Sabine | XTREM CHALLENGES SENLIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:28:49 (353e) | 00:02:47 (287e) | 00:51:17 (340e) | 00:01:16 (282e) | 00:30:51 (312e) | ||
0 | 1301 | PESCHER Stéphane | USF FISMES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:57 (196e) | 00:02:05 (207e) | 00:33:33 (35e) | 00:01:16 (281e) | 00:19:39 (14e) | ||
0 | 1232 | GAILLIEGUE Eric | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:53 (243e) | 00:01:41 (136e) | 00:38:02 (156e) | 00:01:16 (280e) | 00:25:49 (223e) | ||
0 | 1027 | BATEL Sophie | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:26 (72e) | 00:01:14 (63e) | 00:43:10 (256e) | 00:01:16 (279e) | 00:27:56 (279e) | ||
0 | 1067 | MARLY Christine | FLG | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:22:13 (309e) | 00:02:08 (220e) | 00:45:40 (300e) | 00:01:15 (278e) | 00:27:52 (278e) | ||
0 | 1321 | DEJARDIN Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:08 (153e) | 00:01:49 (164e) | 00:36:56 (130e) | 00:01:15 (277e) | 00:23:50 (162e) | |||
0 | 1222 | BOUSSAOUI Arnaud | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:46 (88e) | 00:01:22 (75e) | 00:36:18 (112e) | 00:01:15 (276e) | 00:22:47 (111e) | ||
0 | 1300 | PIQUOT Aimé | TEAM MCSC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:34 (341e) | 00:02:07 (217e) | 00:38:47 (177e) | 00:01:15 (275e) | 00:25:09 (204e) | ||
0 | 1413 | GENET Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:27 (45e) | 00:02:34 (272e) | 00:35:05 (77e) | 00:01:15 (274e) | 00:21:55 (70e) | |||
0 | 1385 | LARRATTE Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:50 (187e) | 00:02:38 (276e) | 00:37:47 (151e) | 00:01:14 (273e) | 00:27:40 (273e) | |||
0 | 1154 | CHMIELARSKI Romain | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:37 (174e) | 00:01:41 (133e) | 00:33:15 (28e) | 00:01:14 (272e) | 00:21:09 (46e) | ||
0 | 1109 | BAUDIER Sabine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:53 (131e) | 00:01:39 (125e) | 00:41:01 (222e) | 00:01:14 (271e) | 00:25:51 (224e) | |||
0 | 1071 | SENE Aurore | RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:28 (119e) | 00:02:22 (249e) | 00:44:42 (285e) | 00:01:14 (270e) | 00:24:09 (174e) | ||
0 | 1339 | MATTON Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:58 (267e) | 00:02:30 (267e) | 00:36:23 (113e) | 00:01:14 (269e) | 00:22:23 (87e) | |||
0 | 1196 | LEFEVRE Christophe | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:26:56 (345e) | 00:01:40 (132e) | 00:42:41 (251e) | 00:01:14 (268e) | 00:30:06 (307e) | ||
0 | 1240 | LE ROUX Kevin | TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:22 (43e) | 00:00:52 (17e) | 00:34:59 (72e) | 00:01:14 (267e) | 00:22:30 (93e) | ||
0 | 1049 | LAVIGNE Marion | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:15:55 (94e) | 00:03:17 (323e) | 00:51:36 (341e) | 00:01:13 (266e) | 00:30:28 (309e) | ||
0 | 1115 | DEFOSSEUX Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:39 (258e) | 00:02:49 (294e) | 00:43:16 (260e) | 00:01:13 (265e) | 00:26:42 (251e) | |||
0 | 1388 | DUREZ Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:24:26 (332e) | 00:01:57 (189e) | 00:40:03 (202e) | 00:01:13 (264e) | 00:22:21 (86e) | |||
0 | 1271 | RICHARD André | ADRÉNALINE BIKE CAMBRAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:21:12 (296e) | 00:02:12 (232e) | 00:40:23 (211e) | 00:01:13 (263e) | 00:36:10 (340e) | ||
0 | 1217 | RAUCOURT Romain | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:10 (155e) | 00:02:16 (238e) | 00:33:19 (30e) | 00:01:13 (262e) | 00:21:32 (57e) | ||
0 | 1280 | ECHABE Florian | KIPSTA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:22 (167e) | 00:02:08 (224e) | 00:44:36 (284e) | 00:01:13 (261e) | 00:25:09 (205e) | ||
0 | 1132 | FERCOQ Pierrick | CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:14:06 (36e) | 00:02:14 (236e) | 00:43:38 (272e) | 00:01:12 (260e) | 00:27:24 (267e) | ||
0 | 1014 | GUILLAUME BURNET Julia | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:05 (148e) | 00:01:50 (169e) | 00:43:31 (266e) | 00:01:12 (259e) | 00:28:42 (291e) | ||
0 | 1386 | BRACONNOT Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:20:22 (280e) | 00:02:29 (266e) | 00:39:56 (197e) | 00:01:12 (258e) | 00:19:52 (16e) | |||
0 | 1412 | MALINUR Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:20:10 (278e) | 00:02:01 (196e) | 00:43:34 (270e) | 00:01:12 (257e) | 00:27:24 (269e) | |||
0 | 1213 | PILLOUD Yohan | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:27 (225e) | 00:01:24 (83e) | 00:32:48 (23e) | 00:01:12 (256e) | 00:20:30 (33e) | ||
0 | 1409 | MARTIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:24 (118e) | 00:01:38 (122e) | 00:34:51 (69e) | 00:01:11 (255e) | 00:22:41 (103e) | |||
0 | 1302 | TAISNE Stéphane | USM MALAKOFF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:50 (127e) | 00:02:03 (201e) | 00:35:05 (76e) | 00:01:11 (254e) | 00:22:44 (107e) | ||
0 | 1367 | GERBIER Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:19:02 (248e) | 00:03:18 (325e) | 00:43:13 (258e) | 00:01:10 (253e) | 00:22:18 (83e) | |||
0 | 1245 | MARGINIER Quentin | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:15:45 (86e) | 00:01:54 (177e) | 00:37:41 (149e) | 00:01:10 (252e) | 00:23:34 (147e) | ||
0 | 1381 | FERU Pierre-alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:17 (279e) | 00:02:33 (271e) | 00:37:30 (145e) | 00:01:10 (251e) | 00:23:13 (135e) | |||
0 | 1102 | VACHER Colombine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:42 (334e) | 00:07:47 (356e) | 00:53:46 (350e) | 00:01:10 (250e) | 00:27:14 (263e) | |||
0 | 1382 | BASTIDE Antonin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:17 (219e) | 00:04:17 (351e) | 00:53:41 (349e) | 00:01:10 (249e) | 00:27:14 (262e) | |||
0 | 1359 | LOURENCO Selio | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:21:19 (300e) | 00:02:08 (222e) | 00:41:42 (231e) | 00:01:10 (248e) | 00:24:40 (184e) | |||
0 | 1299 | DUBOIS Tristan | TEAM MCSC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:53 (92e) | 00:02:04 (205e) | 00:38:13 (161e) | 00:01:09 (247e) | 00:25:04 (197e) | ||
0 | 1003 | ROUBANOFF Catherine | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:11 (212e) | 00:02:08 (223e) | 00:45:09 (289e) | 00:01:09 (246e) | 00:24:13 (175e) | ||
0 | 1241 | NOYELLE Merri | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:15:19 (69e) | 00:01:23 (78e) | 00:34:19 (51e) | 00:01:08 (245e) | 00:22:36 (98e) | ||
0 | 1324 | DUFOUR Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:25:33 (340e) | 00:01:44 (150e) | 00:43:13 (257e) | 00:01:08 (244e) | 00:27:44 (276e) | |||
0 | 1200 | DOURLENS Alexis | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:15:28 (74e) | 00:01:24 (81e) | 00:36:25 (116e) | 00:01:08 (243e) | 00:26:12 (237e) | ||
0 | 1117 | DAL ZILIO Eva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:23 (222e) | 00:02:34 (273e) | 00:41:47 (233e) | 00:01:08 (242e) | 00:26:08 (235e) | |||
0 | 1351 | FLECHEL Godefroy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:19 (21e) | 00:01:50 (170e) | 00:55:19 (352e) | 00:01:08 (241e) | 00:26:59 (256e) | |||
0 | 1411 | LESOURD Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:37 (79e) | 00:02:03 (200e) | 00:35:35 (92e) | 00:01:07 (240e) | 00:22:52 (114e) | |||
0 | 1400 | PANIER Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:13 (214e) | 00:03:21 (327e) | 00:40:46 (220e) | 00:01:07 (239e) | 00:23:08 (133e) | |||
0 | 1063 | ANTOINE Anne-laure | EFSRA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:22:10 (307e) | 00:02:04 (206e) | 00:43:07 (255e) | 00:01:07 (238e) | 00:27:29 (271e) | ||
0 | 1075 | GERARDIN Katharina | TEAM EX AEQUO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:21:06 (293e) | 00:02:07 (215e) | 00:48:44 (327e) | 00:01:07 (237e) | 00:30:57 (314e) | ||
0 | 1289 | POIGNARD Johann | SEALS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:10 (294e) | 00:02:10 (225e) | 00:45:51 (304e) | 00:01:07 (236e) | 00:23:55 (164e) | ||
0 | 1164 | MAUDUIT Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:52 (130e) | 00:02:20 (244e) | 00:38:56 (180e) | 00:01:06 (235e) | 00:26:56 (253e) | |||
0 | 1325 | LHERMITTE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:07 (205e) | 00:02:38 (278e) | 00:41:07 (225e) | 00:01:05 (234e) | 00:26:07 (233e) | |||
0 | 1057 | TETU Claire | APTONIA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:36 (231e) | 00:02:49 (293e) | 00:41:48 (234e) | 00:01:05 (233e) | 00:28:35 (288e) | ||
0 | 1082 | DE RIEMAECKER MOREL Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:48 (264e) | 00:01:27 (91e) | 00:42:17 (245e) | 00:01:05 (232e) | 00:25:08 (201e) | |||
0 | 1347 | GOSSIER David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:00 (98e) | 00:01:06 (44e) | 00:34:36 (61e) | 00:01:04 (231e) | 00:22:06 (76e) | |||
0 | 1065 | PANGAUT Camille | EFSRA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:39 (313e) | 00:02:14 (235e) | 00:46:55 (314e) | 00:01:04 (230e) | 00:27:27 (270e) | ||
0 | 1041 | NOYELLE Virginie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:19:54 (265e) | 00:01:57 (190e) | 00:43:22 (262e) | 00:01:04 (229e) | 00:25:39 (221e) | ||
0 | 1023 | DOMONT Faustine | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:48 (90e) | 00:01:30 (98e) | 00:42:35 (249e) | 00:01:04 (228e) | 00:25:31 (217e) | ||
0 | 1272 | DESURMONT Timothée | APTONIA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:19 (166e) | 00:01:49 (167e) | 00:38:58 (181e) | 00:01:04 (227e) | 00:28:38 (290e) | ||
0 | 1246 | VATTIER Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:15:31 (76e) | 00:01:25 (85e) | 00:34:38 (63e) | 00:01:04 (226e) | 00:20:29 (32e) | ||
0 | 1052 | VONCK Valentine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:07 (275e) | 00:02:52 (297e) | 00:52:48 (344e) | 00:01:03 (225e) | 00:41:14 (351e) | ||
0 | 1002 | DOMANGE Christelle | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:14:47 (55e) | 00:01:46 (158e) | 00:41:17 (227e) | 00:01:03 (224e) | 00:25:10 (207e) | ||
0 | 1306 | ROSTEIN David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:59 (247e) | 00:01:58 (191e) | 00:42:30 (248e) | 00:01:03 (223e) | 00:30:54 (313e) | |||
0 | 1276 | MAILLOT Jean michel | EFSRA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:04 (147e) | 00:01:24 (84e) | 00:40:35 (216e) | 00:01:03 (222e) | 00:21:53 (67e) | ||
0 | 1024 | VISTICOT Sophie | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:17 (320e) | 00:02:20 (247e) | 00:44:24 (278e) | 00:01:03 (221e) | 00:26:07 (234e) | ||
0 | 1120 | LITTRE Justine | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:19 (310e) | 00:02:51 (295e) | 00:43:26 (263e) | 00:01:03 (220e) | 00:24:01 (168e) | ||
0 | 1111 | DELBECQ Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:19:45 (261e) | 00:01:31 (102e) | 00:40:05 (203e) | 00:01:03 (219e) | 00:24:43 (186e) | |||
0 | 1333 | TOURNEUX Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:06 (150e) | 00:01:43 (140e) | 00:35:05 (78e) | 00:01:03 (218e) | 00:23:57 (167e) | |||
0 | 1279 | BOQUET Franz | JCGR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:33 (255e) | 00:02:08 (221e) | 00:40:08 (205e) | 00:01:02 (217e) | 00:26:16 (238e) | ||
0 | 1133 | DESSOLIN Olivier | CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:29 (120e) | 00:01:58 (192e) | 00:36:49 (126e) | 00:01:02 (216e) | 00:23:41 (152e) | ||
0 | 1204 | VIRTUOSO Florian | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:46 (181e) | 00:01:26 (88e) | 00:33:31 (34e) | 00:01:02 (215e) | 00:23:27 (144e) | ||
0 | 1387 | DUREZ Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:19:27 (252e) | 00:02:57 (305e) | 00:41:16 (226e) | 00:01:02 (214e) | 00:28:53 (294e) | |||
0 | 1050 | BRES Caroline | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:15:44 (84e) | 00:01:27 (93e) | 00:44:27 (280e) | 00:01:02 (213e) | 00:29:57 (304e) | ||
0 | 1314 | DELACROIX David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:31 (227e) | 00:02:24 (254e) | 00:37:04 (135e) | 00:01:02 (212e) | 00:22:33 (96e) | |||
0 | 1022 | LE NOAC H Agnes | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:19:21 (251e) | 00:01:44 (145e) | 00:44:58 (287e) | 00:01:01 (211e) | 00:32:34 (324e) | ||
0 | 1110 | NIZET Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:24:22 (330e) | 00:02:23 (252e) | 00:45:33 (296e) | 00:01:01 (210e) | 00:29:22 (300e) | |||
0 | 1356 | MUFFAT Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:45 (180e) | 00:01:10 (56e) | 00:39:39 (188e) | 00:01:00 (209e) | 00:23:25 (143e) | |||
0 | 1310 | CUIRET Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:21:25 (302e) | 00:03:33 (336e) | 00:42:12 (243e) | 00:01:00 (208e) | 00:27:11 (260e) | |||
0 | 1317 | VINCENT Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:23:11 (317e) | 00:03:41 (341e) | 00:45:39 (299e) | 00:01:00 (207e) | 00:29:35 (302e) | |||
0 | 1292 | BRIZET Olivier | SEMELLES FUMANTES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:21:58 (304e) | 00:02:32 (270e) | 00:36:23 (114e) | 00:01:00 (206e) | 00:24:07 (173e) | ||
0 | 1366 | VANDERHAEGEN Régis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:51 (128e) | 00:01:38 (123e) | 00:31:03 (6e) | 00:00:59 (205e) | 00:22:37 (100e) | |||
0 | 1267 | BOURLARD Marc | CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:43 (177e) | 00:01:09 (52e) | 00:38:03 (157e) | 00:00:59 (204e) | 00:22:15 (80e) | ||
0 | 1266 | BAILLY Karl | CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:15:42 (81e) | 00:01:51 (173e) | 00:35:09 (80e) | 00:00:59 (203e) | 00:22:44 (109e) | ||
0 | 1129 | CHAZARENC Clement | CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:12:40 (6e) | 00:01:20 (70e) | 00:35:13 (83e) | 00:00:59 (202e) | 00:25:09 (206e) | ||
0 | 1087 | RAZAFINDRANALY Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:05 (202e) | 00:02:43 (282e) | 00:45:14 (291e) | 00:00:58 (201e) | 00:28:03 (280e) | |||
0 | 1094 | PETRE Suzon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:58 (268e) | 00:02:27 (259e) | 00:41:55 (237e) | 00:00:58 (200e) | 00:27:10 (259e) | |||
0 | 1152 | GERVAIS Michel | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:23 (168e) | 00:02:06 (210e) | 00:38:21 (164e) | 00:00:58 (199e) | 00:26:27 (245e) | ||
0 | 1322 | VERHOIGNE Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:07 (101e) | 00:01:48 (159e) | 00:33:50 (43e) | 00:00:58 (198e) | 00:20:54 (43e) | |||
0 | 1025 | NAUDIN Gwenael | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:12 (105e) | 00:02:08 (218e) | 00:45:10 (290e) | 00:00:58 (197e) | 00:26:57 (254e) | ||
0 | 1352 | KOSTRZEWA Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:39 (237e) | 00:01:41 (135e) | 00:38:13 (162e) | 00:00:58 (196e) | 00:26:31 (247e) | |||
0 | 1391 | GUIN Gérald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:19:44 (260e) | 00:02:23 (251e) | 00:38:55 (179e) | 00:00:58 (195e) | 00:24:24 (179e) | |||
0 | 1099 | POINCELET Patricia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:23:11 (318e) | 00:03:05 (312e) | 00:47:42 (320e) | 00:00:58 (194e) | 00:33:32 (328e) | |||
0 | 1167 | JOUBERT Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:48 (28e) | 00:01:38 (120e) | 00:37:10 (137e) | 00:00:58 (193e) | 00:23:51 (163e) | |||
0 | 1408 | CHENE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:15 (107e) | 00:01:55 (180e) | 00:38:45 (176e) | 00:00:58 (192e) | 00:25:21 (211e) | |||
0 | 1316 | FOURNIER Frederic | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:54 (244e) | 00:01:50 (172e) | 00:34:33 (60e) | 00:00:58 (191e) | 00:25:15 (209e) | ||
0 | 1340 | ARSA Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:30 (226e) | 00:02:06 (214e) | 00:37:09 (136e) | 00:00:57 (190e) | 00:23:18 (140e) | |||
0 | 1045 | LANGERON Julie | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:37 (232e) | 00:02:08 (219e) | 00:44:29 (281e) | 00:00:57 (189e) | 00:24:06 (171e) | ||
0 | 1284 | GORLEZ Alexandre | PUBLICIS ETO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:07 (206e) | 00:03:12 (316e) | 00:39:35 (186e) | 00:00:57 (188e) | 00:23:06 (132e) | ||
0 | 1249 | PINHEIRO Paulo | TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:24 (117e) | 00:01:45 (153e) | 00:37:03 (134e) | 00:00:57 (187e) | 00:25:25 (214e) | ||
0 | 1187 | HEMICI Abdel | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:32 (228e) | 00:01:06 (43e) | 00:35:58 (103e) | 00:00:57 (186e) | 00:21:59 (72e) | ||
0 | 1399 | DE LA IGLESIA Esteban | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:56 (136e) | 00:01:30 (100e) | 00:38:40 (175e) | 00:00:57 (185e) | 00:21:35 (61e) | |||
0 | 1104 | JOFFRIN Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:34 (324e) | 00:02:13 (234e) | 00:52:27 (343e) | 00:00:56 (184e) | 00:30:04 (306e) | |||
0 | 1401 | BAUDIER Pierrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:55 (93e) | 00:01:33 (110e) | 00:36:26 (117e) | 00:00:56 (183e) | 00:26:19 (239e) | |||
0 | 1171 | MAES Sylvain | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:08 (152e) | 00:01:58 (193e) | 00:36:53 (129e) | 00:00:56 (182e) | 00:20:04 (21e) | ||
0 | 1058 | BRISSON Virginie | BIEN DANS MA PEAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:49 (350e) | 00:02:47 (289e) | 00:46:59 (315e) | 00:00:56 (181e) | 00:30:49 (311e) | ||
0 | 1089 | SACRE Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:04 (146e) | 00:02:19 (243e) | 00:44:55 (286e) | 00:00:56 (180e) | 00:28:54 (295e) | |||
0 | 1311 | PREVOST Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:16 (217e) | 00:03:01 (309e) | 00:40:01 (201e) | 00:00:55 (179e) | 00:23:43 (155e) | |||
0 | 1375 | CAPBARAT Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:41 (25e) | 00:03:12 (315e) | 00:48:49 (328e) | 00:00:55 (178e) | 00:25:36 (220e) | |||
0 | 1377 | FROMENTIN Jérémie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:26 (170e) | 00:02:35 (274e) | 00:39:28 (183e) | 00:00:55 (177e) | 00:26:58 (255e) | |||
0 | 1106 | MARGARIT Anaïs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:58 (198e) | 00:02:52 (296e) | 00:49:06 (329e) | 00:00:55 (176e) | 00:31:08 (316e) | |||
0 | 1156 | LEROY Jonathan | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:23 (223e) | 00:01:40 (130e) | 00:32:32 (17e) | 00:00:55 (175e) | 00:21:13 (49e) | ||
0 | 1131 | MACE Olivier | CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:14:02 (35e) | 00:01:40 (131e) | 00:36:07 (108e) | 00:00:55 (174e) | 00:21:36 (63e) | ||
0 | 1070 | FRANCOIS Sylvie | NN SPORT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:19:08 (250e) | 00:01:25 (86e) | 00:40:35 (217e) | 00:00:55 (173e) | 00:23:14 (136e) | ||
0 | 1349 | QUINQUIS Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:00 (140e) | 00:02:00 (194e) | 00:39:39 (189e) | 00:00:55 (172e) | 00:22:30 (94e) | |||
0 | 1220 | BONHOMME Geoffrey | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:07 (62e) | 00:01:10 (58e) | 00:32:46 (22e) | 00:00:54 (171e) | 00:19:16 (12e) | ||
0 | 1287 | AUBLET Jean charles | SARL A.I. TOOLS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:50 (240e) | 00:01:08 (51e) | 00:38:29 (170e) | 00:00:54 (170e) | 00:25:24 (213e) | ||
0 | 1285 | SOULE Antony | SARL A.I. TOOLS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:10 (211e) | 00:02:27 (260e) | 00:44:25 (279e) | 00:00:54 (169e) | 00:26:35 (248e) | ||
0 | 1233 | LEFEBVRE Marc | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:35 (230e) | 00:01:48 (163e) | 00:37:22 (141e) | 00:00:54 (168e) | 00:22:31 (95e) | ||
0 | 1163 | LEROY Samuel | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:23:08 (315e) | 00:03:13 (319e) | 00:47:28 (319e) | 00:00:54 (167e) | 00:26:19 (240e) | ||
0 | 1184 | TADJER Quentin | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:19 (164e) | 00:01:40 (129e) | 00:38:34 (171e) | 00:00:54 (166e) | 00:24:17 (177e) | ||
0 | 1239 | DELESCLUSE Cedric | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | PARA (0e) | 00:12:56 (17e) | 00:01:29 (96e) | 00:38:36 (172e) | 00:00:54 (165e) | 00:22:49 (113e) | ||
0 | 1103 | JORAND Jennifer | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:09 (154e) | 00:01:21 (71e) | 00:38:11 (160e) | 00:00:54 (164e) | 00:21:10 (47e) | |||
0 | 1090 | GERMAIN Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:09 (208e) | 00:02:27 (262e) | 00:42:11 (242e) | 00:00:54 (163e) | 00:25:31 (218e) | |||
0 | 1144 | POULET Alain | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:15:36 (78e) | 00:01:08 (49e) | 00:36:05 (107e) | 00:00:54 (162e) | 00:23:29 (145e) | ||
0 | 1258 | CASIEZ Frederic | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:15:17 (66e) | 00:01:14 (62e) | 00:34:03 (45e) | 00:00:54 (161e) | 00:22:20 (85e) | ||
0 | 1096 | SERRISIER Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:12 (37e) | 00:01:19 (69e) | 00:43:02 (253e) | 00:00:54 (160e) | 00:21:58 (71e) | |||
0 | 1021 | DANIEL Aline | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:14:44 (54e) | 00:01:26 (89e) | 00:39:49 (196e) | 00:00:53 (159e) | 00:23:49 (161e) | ||
0 | 1364 | VALLEE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:19:30 (254e) | 00:02:05 (208e) | 00:37:02 (133e) | 00:00:53 (158e) | 00:22:55 (118e) | |||
0 | 1335 | DRUEZ Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:54 (192e) | 00:02:16 (239e) | 00:43:20 (261e) | 00:00:53 (157e) | 00:29:33 (301e) | |||
0 | 1269 | SOTTIAUX Quentin | CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:15:03 (59e) | 00:01:22 (73e) | 00:32:39 (20e) | 00:00:52 (156e) | 00:22:40 (101e) | ||
0 | 1208 | PERSON Philippe | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:15 (215e) | 00:01:24 (82e) | 00:33:21 (32e) | 00:00:52 (155e) | 00:23:00 (124e) | ||
0 | 1346 | MORIER Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:23:09 (316e) | 00:02:06 (212e) | 00:42:21 (246e) | 00:00:52 (154e) | 00:27:30 (272e) | |||
0 | 1323 | LOEUILLIEUX Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:08 (207e) | 00:01:13 (61e) | 00:36:30 (118e) | 00:00:52 (153e) | 00:28:37 (289e) | |||
0 | 1286 | JANQUIN Arnaud | SARL A.I. TOOLS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:23:33 (323e) | 00:02:27 (261e) | 00:42:02 (239e) | 00:00:52 (152e) | 00:25:07 (200e) | ||
0 | 1203 | FARAUS Sebastien | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:36 (356e) | 00:01:40 (128e) | 00:35:49 (99e) | 00:00:52 (151e) | 00:25:19 (210e) | ||
0 | 1053 | DEPRET Marion | CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:17:15 (158e) | 00:01:45 (154e) | 00:45:35 (297e) | 00:00:52 (150e) | 00:38:40 (345e) | ||
0 | 1074 | JANQUIN Severine | SARL A.I. TOOLS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:20:33 (284e) | 00:02:27 (258e) | 00:49:10 (330e) | 00:00:52 (149e) | 00:30:59 (315e) | ||
0 | 1179 | SONNEVILLE Hugo | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:14:29 (47e) | 00:01:54 (178e) | 00:37:27 (144e) | 00:00:52 (148e) | 00:22:45 (110e) | ||
0 | 1114 | FINARDI Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:52 (191e) | 00:01:30 (101e) | 00:43:34 (269e) | 00:00:52 (147e) | 00:32:21 (323e) | |||
0 | 1176 | BOCLET Kevin | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:43 (82e) | 00:01:00 (31e) | 00:33:38 (39e) | 00:00:51 (146e) | 00:23:05 (131e) | ||
0 | 1416 | THOMA Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:26 (44e) | 00:01:51 (174e) | 00:33:19 (31e) | 00:00:51 (145e) | 00:20:19 (29e) | |||
0 | 1186 | ROGER MICHEL Patrick | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:55 (134e) | 00:01:33 (112e) | 00:33:36 (38e) | 00:00:51 (144e) | 00:22:28 (91e) | ||
0 | 1032 | LECOMTE Joséphine | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION ET TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:06 (204e) | 00:03:42 (343e) | 00:50:18 (337e) | 00:00:51 (143e) | 00:32:11 (321e) | ||
0 | 1251 | OLIVE Jean marie | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:06 (100e) | 00:02:29 (265e) | 00:36:03 (105e) | 00:00:50 (142e) | 00:21:52 (66e) | ||
0 | 1309 | MACHIN Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:28 (253e) | 00:02:54 (299e) | 00:38:23 (166e) | 00:00:50 (141e) | 00:25:42 (222e) | |||
0 | 1288 | CHATILLON Nicolas | SCAP18 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:03 (200e) | 00:01:04 (38e) | 00:35:12 (82e) | 00:00:50 (140e) | 00:21:47 (65e) | ||
0 | 1134 | BASCONTE Aurelien | CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:13:24 (24e) | 00:01:01 (33e) | 00:36:24 (115e) | 00:00:50 (139e) | 00:23:24 (142e) | ||
0 | 1136 | LOCUTY Johann | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:06 (149e) | 00:01:07 (48e) | 00:36:09 (109e) | 00:00:50 (138e) | 00:22:24 (88e) | ||
0 | 1253 | LESUR Franck | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:14:56 (57e) | 00:00:42 (4e) | 00:35:03 (74e) | 00:00:50 (137e) | 00:22:24 (89e) | ||
0 | 1223 | CHIEUX Guillaume | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:13:20 (22e) | 00:01:45 (156e) | 00:37:25 (142e) | 00:00:50 (136e) | 00:20:59 (44e) | ||
0 | 1182 | CHADELAT Frédéric | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:38 (234e) | 00:01:35 (116e) | 00:35:06 (79e) | 00:00:50 (135e) | 00:25:05 (199e) | ||
0 | 1341 | PETER Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:49 (126e) | 00:02:05 (209e) | 00:40:45 (219e) | 00:00:50 (134e) | 00:30:29 (310e) | |||
0 | 1056 | DEBUS Ingrid | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:20:34 (285e) | 00:02:39 (280e) | 00:47:21 (317e) | 00:00:49 (133e) | 00:34:03 (330e) | ||
0 | 1219 | LUZURIER Thibault | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:02 (34e) | 00:00:59 (29e) | 00:34:10 (49e) | 00:00:49 (132e) | 00:21:26 (52e) | ||
0 | 1149 | VINOT Franck | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:54 (133e) | 00:01:09 (53e) | 00:32:36 (19e) | 00:00:49 (131e) | 00:22:44 (108e) | ||
0 | 1168 | FOULAIN Jérémy | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:08 (102e) | 00:01:44 (149e) | 00:35:40 (94e) | 00:00:49 (130e) | 00:23:41 (153e) | ||
0 | 1038 | REZIG Fiala | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:21 (347e) | 00:01:44 (144e) | 00:40:15 (207e) | 00:00:49 (129e) | 00:23:57 (165e) | ||
0 | 1122 | BOTELLA Cyril | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:39 (80e) | 00:01:31 (106e) | 00:36:50 (127e) | 00:00:49 (128e) | 00:21:35 (60e) | ||
0 | 1173 | GUEUSQUIN Marie | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:53 (132e) | 00:02:17 (241e) | 00:42:27 (247e) | 00:00:49 (127e) | 00:21:35 (62e) | ||
0 | 1394 | COLPIN Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:22 (114e) | 00:02:03 (199e) | 00:37:30 (146e) | 00:00:48 (126e) | 00:26:19 (241e) | |||
0 | 1320 | MONTAY Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:00 (269e) | 00:03:03 (310e) | 00:45:08 (288e) | 00:00:48 (125e) | 00:22:35 (97e) | |||
0 | 1121 | DOUBLET Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:44 (85e) | 00:00:48 (15e) | 00:35:53 (101e) | 00:00:48 (124e) | 00:23:00 (123e) | |||
0 | 1216 | ETRINGER Sylvain | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:14:12 (38e) | 00:01:19 (68e) | 00:34:48 (66e) | 00:00:48 (123e) | 00:22:36 (99e) | ||
0 | 1170 | SCHOLLER Hervé | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:19:34 (256e) | 00:01:35 (117e) | 00:34:31 (58e) | 00:00:48 (122e) | 00:23:02 (128e) | ||
0 | 1085 | POUDAVIGNE Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:26 (311e) | 00:02:56 (303e) | 00:50:04 (332e) | 00:00:48 (121e) | 00:29:20 (298e) | |||
0 | 1283 | ODELOT Jérémy | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:37 (124e) | 00:01:05 (40e) | 00:35:28 (89e) | 00:00:47 (120e) | 00:24:27 (180e) | ||
0 | 1259 | OZEEL Baptiste | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:15 (40e) | 00:01:32 (109e) | 00:33:08 (27e) | 00:00:47 (119e) | 00:17:57 (2e) | ||
0 | 1379 | GRENET Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:43 (238e) | 00:01:23 (80e) | 00:39:58 (198e) | 00:00:47 (118e) | 00:24:40 (183e) | |||
0 | 1313 | ROGNIER Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:03 (201e) | 00:01:44 (148e) | 00:35:26 (88e) | 00:00:47 (117e) | 00:23:35 (148e) | |||
0 | 1260 | DUHEZ Aurelien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:18 (42e) | 00:01:09 (54e) | 00:35:43 (98e) | 00:00:47 (116e) | 00:23:16 (138e) | ||
0 | 1274 | BERTHE André | DAC-DENAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:56 (194e) | 00:01:39 (124e) | 00:36:15 (111e) | 00:00:47 (115e) | 00:20:46 (41e) | ||
0 | 1155 | GOULIER Jeremy | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:33 (4e) | 00:00:48 (14e) | 00:31:50 (11e) | 00:00:46 (114e) | 00:22:17 (82e) | ||
0 | 1256 | RETAILLEAU Vincent | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:52 (15e) | 00:00:53 (19e) | 00:34:08 (48e) | 00:00:46 (113e) | 00:20:33 (34e) | ||
0 | 1415 | JONET Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:24:03 (328e) | 00:03:39 (340e) | 00:44:02 (275e) | 00:00:46 (112e) | 00:27:05 (258e) | |||
0 | 1207 | MAGOT Gregory | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:18 (67e) | 00:02:10 (226e) | 00:34:03 (46e) | 00:00:46 (111e) | 00:21:12 (48e) | ||
0 | 1147 | GIRARD Guillaume | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:13:00 (18e) | 00:00:38 (2e) | 00:31:57 (14e) | 00:00:46 (110e) | 00:20:26 (31e) | ||
0 | 1118 | HACHET Annick | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:40 (176e) | 00:01:25 (87e) | 00:39:49 (195e) | 00:00:46 (109e) | 00:25:55 (227e) | ||
0 | 1055 | VOOGD Lisa | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:17:44 (179e) | 00:02:37 (275e) | 00:45:19 (293e) | 00:00:46 (108e) | 00:25:09 (203e) | ||
0 | 1345 | ALLEMAND Renaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:00 (291e) | 00:05:12 (353e) | 00:44:05 (276e) | 00:00:46 (107e) | 00:28:46 (292e) | |||
0 | 1254 | BIALAIS Gauthier | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:00 (99e) | 00:01:06 (46e) | 00:41:50 (235e) | 00:00:45 (106e) | 00:26:39 (250e) | ||
0 | 1116 | HOLVOET Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:17 (161e) | 00:03:35 (339e) | 00:43:15 (259e) | 00:00:45 (105e) | 00:25:30 (216e) | |||
0 | 1145 | LAGATHU Cyrille | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:17 (108e) | 00:00:53 (18e) | 00:38:38 (173e) | 00:00:45 (104e) | 00:28:04 (282e) | ||
0 | 1107 | VERCAEMPT Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:23:30 (322e) | 00:07:00 (355e) | 00:50:45 (339e) | 00:00:45 (103e) | 00:34:55 (336e) | |||
0 | 1235 | JURKENK Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:52 (241e) | 00:01:45 (157e) | 00:38:24 (168e) | 00:00:45 (102e) | 00:27:18 (264e) | |||
0 | 1183 | VERIOT Cyril | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:03 (144e) | 00:02:06 (211e) | 00:36:43 (122e) | 00:00:44 (101e) | 00:20:19 (28e) | ||
0 | 1141 | ROBINEAU Morgan | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:15:45 (87e) | 00:01:02 (35e) | 00:36:15 (110e) | 00:00:44 (100e) | 00:22:52 (115e) | ||
0 | 1337 | LOWAGIE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:47 (185e) | 00:02:31 (269e) | 00:38:03 (158e) | 00:00:44 (99e) | 00:23:36 (149e) | |||
0 | 1189 | NUNES Philippe | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:20:02 (271e) | 00:01:31 (104e) | 00:35:58 (104e) | 00:00:44 (98e) | 00:21:59 (74e) | ||
0 | 1088 | GARY Marie-charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:17 (218e) | 00:02:03 (202e) | 00:57:01 (354e) | 00:00:44 (97e) | 00:35:00 (338e) | |||
0 | 1135 | JOVENIAUX Laurent | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:19:45 (262e) | 00:01:43 (141e) | 00:36:36 (121e) | 00:00:44 (96e) | 00:24:03 (169e) | ||
0 | 1126 | GILLAUX Valentin | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:51 (91e) | 00:01:04 (37e) | 00:34:13 (50e) | 00:00:44 (95e) | 00:20:40 (39e) | ||
0 | 1157 | MOREAU Yvan | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:12:54 (16e) | 00:01:22 (74e) | 00:34:58 (71e) | 00:00:44 (94e) | 00:22:29 (92e) | ||
0 | 1174 | GEORGES David | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:33 (49e) | 00:01:33 (111e) | 00:35:14 (84e) | 00:00:43 (93e) | 00:20:36 (37e) | ||
0 | 1034 | COTARD Marjory | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:30 (121e) | 00:00:58 (27e) | 00:35:57 (102e) | 00:00:43 (92e) | 00:22:55 (117e) | ||
0 | 1397 | FORMET François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:11 (103e) | 00:01:23 (76e) | 00:41:39 (230e) | 00:00:43 (91e) | 00:31:42 (318e) | |||
0 | 1093 | FLECHEL Eléonore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:16 (41e) | 00:01:42 (138e) | 00:47:58 (322e) | 00:00:43 (90e) | 00:32:01 (320e) | |||
0 | 1211 | SOL Timothe | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:01 (33e) | 00:01:07 (47e) | 00:32:41 (21e) | 00:00:42 (89e) | 00:20:18 (27e) | ||
0 | 1392 | DEREUX Robin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:18:33 (229e) | 00:03:16 (321e) | 00:43:33 (267e) | 00:00:42 (88e) | 00:26:00 (229e) | |||
0 | 1247 | BONNEFOI Nicolas | TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:23 (23e) | 00:00:37 (1e) | 00:33:46 (42e) | 00:00:42 (87e) | 00:21:54 (68e) | ||
0 | 1226 | COTARD Fabrice | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:13:13 (20e) | 00:00:46 (11e) | 00:32:59 (26e) | 00:00:42 (86e) | 00:19:42 (15e) | ||
0 | 1140 | LANGE Brice | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:14:30 (48e) | 00:01:10 (57e) | 00:35:52 (100e) | 00:00:42 (85e) | 00:23:01 (126e) | ||
0 | 1234 | ROLLIN David | TRI ATTITUDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:58 (96e) | 00:00:47 (13e) | 00:37:16 (139e) | 00:00:42 (84e) | 00:26:01 (230e) | ||
0 | 1277 | CHOQUE Nicolas | FC LAON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:16 (159e) | 00:01:41 (137e) | 00:34:22 (53e) | 00:00:42 (83e) | 00:19:10 (9e) | ||
0 | 1095 | BOURCIER Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:20:26 (281e) | 00:03:00 (308e) | 00:56:44 (353e) | 00:00:41 (82e) | 00:28:20 (285e) | |||
0 | 1048 | GERLINGER Aude | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:04 (145e) | 00:01:45 (152e) | 00:41:04 (224e) | 00:00:41 (81e) | 00:22:40 (102e) | ||
0 | 1072 | THIBAUDAT Laurene | SARL A.I. TOOLS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:19:46 (263e) | 00:01:51 (175e) | 00:45:51 (303e) | 00:00:41 (80e) | 00:29:12 (297e) | ||
0 | 1159 | DEROO Morgan | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:46 (182e) | 00:01:28 (95e) | 00:34:45 (64e) | 00:00:41 (79e) | 00:22:56 (119e) | ||
0 | 1188 | NUNES Michel | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:11 (104e) | 00:01:27 (90e) | 00:35:10 (81e) | 00:00:40 (78e) | 00:20:17 (25e) | ||
0 | 1295 | BERTHUIT Vincent | TEAM MCSC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:38 (257e) | 00:01:48 (160e) | 00:35:04 (75e) | 00:00:40 (77e) | 00:23:37 (151e) | ||
0 | 1148 | CONGIUSTI Christophe | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:14:43 (52e) | 00:00:52 (16e) | 00:30:41 (5e) | 00:00:40 (76e) | 00:19:52 (18e) | ||
0 | 1076 | GIRACCA Alice | UA CHAUNY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:34 (325e) | 00:02:54 (300e) | 00:45:48 (302e) | 00:00:40 (75e) | 00:27:42 (274e) | ||
0 | 1195 | SOUPLY Gauthier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:22 (113e) | 00:02:16 (240e) | 00:36:58 (131e) | 00:00:40 (74e) | 00:20:23 (30e) | ||
0 | 1332 | CHENE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:51 (188e) | 00:02:47 (290e) | 00:42:58 (252e) | 00:00:40 (73e) | 00:23:46 (158e) | |||
0 | 1281 | BRUNELLA Michael | LAGNY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:19:42 (259e) | 00:03:05 (311e) | 00:40:30 (213e) | 00:00:40 (72e) | 00:22:16 (81e) | ||
0 | 1326 | DUCLOS Corentin | VITTEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:19 (3e) | 00:00:43 (7e) | 00:29:39 (1e) | 00:00:40 (71e) | 00:16:52 (1e) | ||
0 | 1138 | LE GALLIOT Jean-baptiste | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:35 (77e) | 00:01:04 (36e) | 00:33:36 (36e) | 00:00:40 (70e) | 00:22:12 (79e) | ||
0 | 1224 | DAMOISEAU Quentin | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:51 (13e) | 00:00:54 (20e) | 00:32:52 (24e) | 00:00:40 (69e) | 00:22:41 (105e) | ||
0 | 1039 | VARNIER CONSTANTIN Anne | TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:19:08 (249e) | 00:02:28 (263e) | 00:54:50 (351e) | 00:00:40 (68e) | 00:32:46 (325e) | ||
0 | 1331 | PHILIPPART David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:25:16 (339e) | 00:03:44 (344e) | 00:48:04 (323e) | 00:00:39 (67e) | 00:23:43 (156e) | |||
0 | 1304 | FASQUEL Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:52 (190e) | 00:01:16 (65e) | 00:34:26 (55e) | 00:00:39 (66e) | 00:23:44 (157e) | |||
0 | 1215 | RAUCOURT Hugo | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:15 (65e) | 00:01:37 (119e) | 00:33:23 (33e) | 00:00:39 (65e) | 00:21:36 (64e) | ||
0 | 1344 | KLINKERS Geoffroy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:34 (50e) | 00:01:27 (94e) | 00:34:21 (52e) | 00:00:39 (64e) | 00:21:35 (59e) | |||
0 | 1059 | SOGNY Jessica | BIKE CONNECTION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:18 (162e) | 00:01:56 (186e) | 00:35:40 (96e) | 00:00:39 (63e) | 00:21:59 (73e) | ||
0 | 1130 | LUDWIG Franck | CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:16 (160e) | 00:00:55 (24e) | 00:33:44 (40e) | 00:00:39 (62e) | 00:20:35 (35e) | ||
0 | 1194 | LEFEVRE Eddy | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:02 (141e) | 00:01:32 (108e) | 00:36:50 (128e) | 00:00:38 (61e) | 00:23:24 (141e) | ||
0 | 1139 | PICAVET Yannick | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:56 (137e) | 00:00:56 (25e) | 00:34:51 (68e) | 00:00:38 (60e) | 00:21:34 (58e) | ||
0 | 1294 | DONDEYNE Maxime | SOCIÉTÉ DESENTEC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:13 (39e) | 00:01:11 (59e) | 00:34:29 (56e) | 00:00:38 (59e) | 00:22:25 (90e) | ||
0 | 1015 | THIBAULT BELET Berengere | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:53 (32e) | 00:01:06 (42e) | 00:38:16 (163e) | 00:00:37 (58e) | 00:22:56 (120e) | ||
0 | 1105 | MARGARIT Gwendoline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:47 (186e) | 00:01:43 (142e) | 00:53:12 (346e) | 00:00:37 (57e) | 00:34:56 (337e) | |||
0 | 1192 | LAVARET Cyril | OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:20:03 (272e) | 00:02:11 (227e) | 00:43:02 (254e) | 00:00:37 (56e) | 00:26:30 (246e) | ||
0 | 1372 | POLARD Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:22:34 (312e) | 00:02:26 (257e) | 00:50:06 (333e) | 00:00:37 (55e) | 00:29:04 (296e) | |||
0 | 1380 | PHILIPPON Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:04 (306e) | 00:01:50 (171e) | 00:30:33 (4e) | 00:00:37 (54e) | 00:22:54 (116e) | |||
0 | 1227 | MARIOTTE Paul | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:03 (61e) | 00:00:42 (3e) | 00:31:18 (9e) | 00:00:36 (53e) | 00:20:14 (23e) | ||
0 | 1001 | DOMALAIN Sophie | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:27 (73e) | 00:01:16 (66e) | 00:37:48 (152e) | 00:00:36 (52e) | 00:22:49 (112e) | ||
0 | 1209 | KROL Quentin | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:14 (106e) | 00:00:58 (28e) | 00:35:32 (90e) | 00:00:36 (51e) | 00:19:14 (11e) | ||
0 | 1062 | MAILLOT Anne laure | EFSRA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:24:07 (329e) | 00:01:43 (139e) | 00:47:52 (321e) | 00:00:36 (50e) | 00:23:57 (166e) | ||
0 | 1197 | DESMAREST Luc | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:12:40 (8e) | 00:01:04 (39e) | 00:32:32 (16e) | 00:00:36 (49e) | 00:18:21 (3e) | ||
0 | 1047 | GERVAISE Lucille | VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:01 (58e) | 00:01:02 (34e) | 00:36:03 (106e) | 00:00:36 (48e) | 00:22:09 (78e) | ||
0 | 1146 | CHORON Michel | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:15:18 (68e) | 00:00:59 (30e) | 00:35:22 (85e) | 00:00:36 (47e) | 00:23:09 (134e) | ||
0 | 1042 | DUBOIS Isabelle | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:20:04 (273e) | 00:01:49 (166e) | 00:44:30 (282e) | 00:00:36 (46e) | 00:27:19 (266e) | ||
0 | 1417 | MIQUEL Martial | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:45 (11e) | 00:01:06 (45e) | 00:35:26 (87e) | 00:00:36 (45e) | 00:20:00 (20e) | |||
0 | 1181 | SIMONNET Bruno | MYTRIBE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:31 (173e) | 00:01:08 (50e) | 00:31:39 (10e) | 00:00:35 (44e) | 00:19:36 (13e) | ||
0 | 1080 | GALATEAU Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:49 (349e) | 00:02:47 (288e) | 00:50:10 (335e) | 00:00:35 (43e) | 00:30:12 (308e) | |||
0 | 1378 | FRIANT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:41 (51e) | 00:01:17 (67e) | 00:31:50 (12e) | 00:00:35 (42e) | 00:20:09 (22e) | |||
0 | 1113 | DELEVOYE Heliena | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:38 (235e) | 00:01:55 (181e) | 00:45:32 (295e) | 00:00:35 (41e) | 00:32:15 (322e) | |||
0 | 1252 | SALES Nicolas | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:42 (9e) | 00:00:43 (6e) | 00:33:46 (41e) | 00:00:34 (40e) | 00:21:06 (45e) | ||
0 | 1073 | DROUART Caroline | SARL A.I. TOOLS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:25:09 (338e) | 00:02:12 (229e) | 00:46:03 (306e) | 00:00:34 (39e) | 00:30:03 (305e) | ||
0 | 1327 | DAVID Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:15:08 (63e) | 00:01:01 (32e) | 00:34:36 (62e) | 00:00:34 (38e) | 00:22:44 (106e) | |||
0 | 1210 | LUCAK Corentin | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:43 (10e) | 00:00:46 (10e) | 00:31:53 (13e) | 00:00:34 (37e) | 00:19:52 (17e) | ||
0 | 1086 | THULLIEZ Sevrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:55 (336e) | 00:02:45 (285e) | 00:46:25 (310e) | 00:00:34 (36e) | 00:28:12 (283e) | |||
0 | 1374 | COCHON Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:20:44 (286e) | 00:02:38 (277e) | 00:39:43 (190e) | 00:00:34 (35e) | 00:27:24 (268e) | |||
0 | 1028 | ROGIER Lily | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:13:51 (30e) | 00:00:44 (8e) | 00:40:13 (206e) | 00:00:33 (34e) | 00:23:16 (139e) | ||
0 | 1402 | BAUDIER Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:03 (60e) | 00:02:39 (279e) | 00:40:35 (215e) | 00:00:33 (33e) | 00:27:18 (265e) | |||
0 | 1029 | SAISDUBREIL Anne sophie | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:55 (245e) | 00:01:56 (184e) | 00:41:22 (229e) | 00:00:33 (32e) | 00:23:46 (159e) | ||
0 | 1054 | DEPRET Clotilde | CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:20 (70e) | 00:02:04 (204e) | 00:46:16 (309e) | 00:00:33 (31e) | 00:27:12 (261e) | ||
0 | 1046 | GAUCHY Manon | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:17:12 (156e) | 00:01:31 (105e) | 00:46:15 (308e) | 00:00:33 (30e) | 00:34:23 (332e) | ||
0 | 1185 | DELPLANQUE Laurent | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:17 (220e) | 00:01:23 (79e) | 00:36:46 (124e) | 00:00:33 (29e) | 00:23:15 (137e) | ||
0 | 1202 | BERQUET Arthur | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:12:52 (14e) | 00:00:56 (26e) | 00:34:30 (57e) | 00:00:33 (28e) | 00:21:30 (54e) | ||
0 | 1143 | LANGE Stephane | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:14:44 (53e) | 00:00:55 (22e) | 00:33:16 (29e) | 00:00:33 (27e) | 00:21:55 (69e) | ||
0 | 1017 | MIKA Romane | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:16:43 (125e) | 00:02:12 (231e) | 00:59:54 (356e) | 00:00:32 (26e) | 00:38:53 (347e) | ||
0 | 1262 | LEGAGE Benoit | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:35 (123e) | 00:01:27 (92e) | 00:31:13 (8e) | 00:00:32 (25e) | 00:20:14 (24e) | ||
0 | 1407 | LAVIRON Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:51 (129e) | 00:02:25 (255e) | 00:38:27 (169e) | 00:00:32 (24e) | 00:23:02 (129e) | |||
0 | 1066 | JUPIN Chloé | FC LAON NATATION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:12:37 (5e) | 00:01:12 (60e) | 00:41:43 (232e) | 00:00:32 (23e) | 00:24:15 (176e) | ||
0 | 1228 | REIMEL Luc | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:06 (203e) | 00:01:14 (64e) | 00:34:00 (44e) | 00:00:31 (22e) | 00:20:35 (36e) | ||
0 | 1020 | MERCIER Jules | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:13:46 (27e) | 00:01:56 (183e) | 00:34:06 (47e) | 00:00:31 (21e) | 00:20:38 (38e) | ||
0 | 1236 | POULET Vincent | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:11 (2e) | 00:00:46 (12e) | 00:32:57 (25e) | 00:00:31 (20e) | 00:19:10 (7e) | ||
0 | 1298 | PIQUOT Renaud | TEAM MCSC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:09 (346e) | 00:02:20 (248e) | 00:40:20 (208e) | 00:00:31 (19e) | 00:22:59 (121e) | ||
0 | 1084 | LECOCQ Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:49 (343e) | 00:01:39 (126e) | 00:49:59 (331e) | 00:00:30 (18e) | 00:24:48 (189e) | |||
0 | 1142 | VIALLE MIGNON Frederic | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:15:55 (95e) | 00:01:30 (99e) | 00:34:52 (70e) | 00:00:29 (17e) | 00:20:17 (26e) | ||
0 | 1312 | CHEVREUX Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:02 (142e) | 00:02:03 (198e) | 00:51:38 (342e) | 00:00:28 (16e) | 00:34:22 (331e) | |||
0 | 1225 | COTARD Sacha | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:11:56 (1e) | 00:00:45 (9e) | 00:29:59 (2e) | 00:00:27 (15e) | 00:18:34 (5e) | ||
0 | 1092 | CLEMENT Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:18:10 (210e) | 00:01:45 (155e) | 00:40:00 (200e) | 00:00:26 (14e) | 00:24:52 (190e) | |||
0 | 1230 | MICHON Antoine | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:12:49 (12e) | 00:00:55 (23e) | 00:31:06 (7e) | 00:00:26 (13e) | 00:18:58 (6e) | ||
0 | 1398 | LABBE Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:59 (139e) | 00:01:36 (118e) | 00:37:55 (154e) | 00:00:25 (12e) | 00:21:31 (56e) | |||
0 | 1261 | BAELE Pierre antoine | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | PARA (0e) | 00:15:25 (71e) | 00:00:43 (5e) | 00:32:21 (15e) | 00:00:25 (11e) | 00:19:11 (10e) | ||
0 | 1212 | MICHE Sylvain | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:40 (7e) | 00:00:55 (21e) | 00:30:01 (3e) | 00:00:24 (10e) | 00:18:25 (4e) | ||
0 | 1013 | LEGOUGE Jocelyne | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:28:31 (352e) | 00:01:56 (182e) | 00:47:11 (316e) | 00:00:19 (9e) | 00:32:53 (326e) | ||
0 | 1004 | CUBIZOLLES Prunel | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:23 (116e) | 00:01:09 (55e) | 00:38:11 (159e) | 00:00:18 (8e) | 00:21:28 (53e) | ||
0 | 1011 | LAGATHU Tifenn | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:17:30 (172e) | 00:01:05 (41e) | 00:47:25 (318e) | 00:00:17 (7e) | 00:28:22 (286e) | ||
0 | 1009 | PERERA Cassandre | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:13:05 (19e) | 00:01:29 (97e) | 00:41:21 (228e) | 00:00:00 (6e) | 01:06:47 (352e) | ||
0 | 1005 | LENORMANT Anne cecile | CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:16:20 (112e) | 00:01:54 (176e) | 00:42:15 (244e) | 00:00:00 (5e) | 01:09:44 (354e) | ||
0 | 1007 | JOVENIAUX Sabine | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:20:10 (277e) | 00:02:23 (253e) | 00:43:26 (264e) | 00:00:00 (4e) | 01:11:51 (355e) | ||
0 | 1008 | BERTHE Anita | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:17:47 (184e) | 00:01:39 (127e) | 00:43:44 (274e) | 00:00:00 (3e) | 01:09:17 (353e) | ||
0 | 1012 | POLARD Caroline | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:22 (221e) | 00:01:31 (103e) | 00:48:20 (324e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 01:18:54 (356e) | ||
0 | 1010 | DRUEZ Laetitia | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:26:18 (344e) | 00:03:29 (334e) | 00:50:08 (334e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 01:22:25 (357e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)