Chtriman 2018 - Courtes Distances & Jeunes - Jour 1

Epreuve sélectionnée:


12,900 - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
12,900 - Live en cours
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 783 D'HERT Jarne 00:00:00 M (0e) MI (0e) 00:09:12 (0) 00:01:31 (0) 00:22:05 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:32:46 (0)
0 821 PICQUE Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) VE (0e) 00:10:34 (0) 00:01:44 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 745 POUTRAIN Elouan 00:00:00 M (0e) MI (0e) 00:05:35 (0) 00:00:56 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 660 TAPTE Sofia 00:00:00 F (0e) MI (0e) 00:08:49 (0) 00:01:04 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


12,900 - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 833 VANHELSTRAETEN Hervé 00:00:00 M (0e) VE (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


12,900 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 702 ABSIL Sophie 00:00:00 F (0e) VE (0e) 00:12:20 (151e) 00:03:13 (160e) 00:24:24 (136e) 00:02:01 (154e) 00:18:51 (148e) 00:39:57 (143e)
0 772 ACCART Dorian 00:00:00 M (0e) CA (0e) 00:07:06 (54e) 00:01:21 (66e) 00:17:51 (14e) 00:00:50 (58e) 00:11:16 (16e) 00:26:17 (28e)
0 830 ADAMS Howard 00:00:00 M (0e) VE (0e) 00:06:22 (21e) 00:01:04 (39e) 00:17:41 (10e) 00:01:01 (87e) 00:11:22 (18e) 00:25:06 (12e)
0 734 AGORASTOS Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) SE (0e) 00:07:40 (74e) 00:01:02 (34e) 00:17:36 (7e) 00:01:03 (92e) 00:11:12 (14e) 00:26:17 (29e)
0 644 AIGOUY Jade 00:00:00 F (0e) MI (0e) 00:06:26 (25e) 00:00:59 (25e) 00:18:02 (17e) 00:00:41 (15e) 00:12:24 (50e) 00:25:26 (16e)
0 697 ALLARD Séverine 00:00:00 F (0e) SE (0e) 00:10:11 (115e) 00:02:03 (106e) 00:25:03 (142e) 00:01:17 (124e) 00:18:48 (147e) 00:37:15 (130e)


12,900 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 679 ALLEON Cédrine 00:00:00 F (0e) SE (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


12,900 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 755 ARES Ruben 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:06:37 (28e) 00:01:26 (73e) 00:19:00 (35e) 00:00:53 (70e) 00:13:34 (82e) 00:27:02 (32e)
0 715 BAILLY Romain 00:00:00 M (0e) MI (0e) 00:06:40 (30e) 00:01:14 (53e) 00:19:24 (47e) 00:01:10 (106e) 00:11:43 (30e) 00:27:18 (36e)
0 731 BARON Lucas 00:00:00 M (0e) MI (0e) 00:06:51 (36e) 00:01:32 (82e) 00:19:47 (56e) 00:00:43 (28e) 00:13:45 (88e) 00:28:09 (49e)


12,900 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 769 BARON Trystan 00:00:00 M (0e) MI (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


12,900 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 694 BARON Janique 00:00:00 F (0e) SE (0e) 00:13:49 (161e) 00:03:09 (158e) 00:29:11 (155e) 00:01:52 (149e) 00:24:28 (163e) 00:46:09 (158e)
0 674 BARTHELEMY Jade 00:00:00 F (0e) MI (0e) 00:06:18 (17e) 00:00:53 (11e) 00:18:21 (26e) 00:00:40 (11e) 00:11:29 (24e) 00:25:30 (18e)
0 739 BARTOLOMEO Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) CA (0e) 00:09:06 (96e) 00:01:39 (88e) 00:22:30 (107e) 00:02:11 (159e) 00:12:58 (65e) 00:33:14 (98e)
0 805 BAURAIN Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) SE (0e) 00:11:49 (145e) 00:02:42 (135e) 00:20:04 (63e) 00:01:26 (134e) 00:13:10 (69e) 00:34:35 (111e)
0 634 BAZERBES MORVILLE Valerie 00:00:00 F (0e) VE (0e) 00:12:14 (148e) 00:02:04 (111e) 00:21:35 (87e) 00:01:51 (148e) 00:20:20 (157e) 00:35:52 (121e)
0 723 BEAURAIN Arthur 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:07:21 (65e) 00:00:53 (14e) 00:20:50 (76e) 00:00:41 (17e) 00:13:12 (71e) 00:29:03 (58e)
0 742 BIA Gaspar 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:06:03 (12e) 00:00:56 (15e) 00:18:34 (29e) 00:00:39 (7e) 00:11:28 (22e) 00:25:31 (20e)


12,900 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 9674 BLANCHEFLEUR Aude 00:00:00 F (0e) SE (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


12,900 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 746 BLOUIN Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) VE (0e) 00:10:49 (132e) 00:01:21 (68e) 00:23:51 (130e) 00:00:42 (18e) 00:13:12 (72e) 00:36:00 (123e)
0 744 BLOUIN Gauthier 00:00:00 M (0e) MI (0e) 00:08:42 (93e) 00:01:01 (32e) 00:24:02 (133e) 00:00:45 (32e) 00:13:46 (90e) 00:33:43 (105e)


12,900 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 675 BODEAU Agathe 00:00:00 F (0e) SE (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


12,900 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 671 BOUCLY Amandine 00:00:00 F (0e) SE (0e) 00:09:38 (106e) 00:02:53 (143e) 00:24:49 (141e) 00:02:01 (153e) 00:20:39 (159e) 00:37:18 (131e)
0 631 BOUDIER Maxine 00:00:00 F (0e) MI (0e) 00:07:44 (76e) 00:01:20 (64e) 00:21:40 (91e) 00:00:49 (57e) 00:12:57 (62e) 00:30:44 (76e)
0 750 BRESSAN Eliot 00:00:00 M (0e) MI (0e) 00:06:31 (27e) 00:01:15 (56e) 00:19:12 (40e) 00:01:01 (86e) 00:13:34 (83e) 00:26:57 (31e)


12,900 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 705 BRUGUIER Stephanie 00:00:00 F (0e) VE (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 696 BULCKE Myriam 00:00:00 F (0e) SE (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


12,900 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 782 BULCKE Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) MI (0e) 00:11:05 (135e) 00:02:22 (123e) 00:22:25 (104e) 00:01:09 (101e) 00:14:14 (98e) 00:35:51 (120e)
0 751 CAJOT Edgar 00:00:00 M (0e) MI (0e) 00:07:18 (61e) 00:00:47 (7e) 00:19:17 (44e) 00:00:52 (69e) 00:13:05 (67e) 00:27:21 (40e)


12,900 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 736 CAMBRIA Francesco 00:00:00 M (0e) VE (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


12,900 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 629 CARTIGNY Océane 00:00:00 F (0e) MI (0e) 00:06:44 (31e) 00:01:38 (86e) 00:23:05 (123e) 00:00:48 (53e) 00:14:52 (107e) 00:31:26 (84e)
0 661 CHAUVEHEID Hannah 00:00:00 F (0e) MI (0e) 00:05:46 (5e) 00:00:46 (5e) 00:18:52 (32e) 00:00:43 (24e) 00:10:47 (7e) 00:25:22 (15e)


12,900 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 695 CHIANDUSSO Alice 00:00:00 F (0e) SE (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


12,900 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo #2 CaP Vélo Cum
0 738 CHIEUX Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) CA (0e) 00:06:58 (46e) 00:01:09 (46e) 00:21:03 (82e) 00:01:06 (94e) 00:12:23 (49e) 00:29:10 (62e)
0 681 CLAEBOTS Mathilde 00:00:00 F (0e) SE (0e) 00:12:18 (150e) 00:02:54 (144e) 00:27:19 (148e) 00:01:19 (126e) 00:18:54 (150e) 00:42:30 (151e)
0 676 CLAVREUL Léa 00:00:00 F (0e) SE (0e) 00:08:34 (90e) 00:02:16 (118e) 00:23:54 (131e) 00:00:59 (79e) 00:13:32 (80e) 00:34:43 (114e)
0 729 COCHIN Jules 00:00:00 M (0e) MI (0e) 00:05:42 (2e) 00:00:47 (6e) 00:18:21 (25e) 00:00:47 (49e) 00:11:10 (13e) 00:24:48 (10e)
0 627 COMYN Margaux 00:00:00 F (0e) MI (0e) 00:07:05 (51e) 00:01:00 (26e) 00:19:21 (46e) 00:00:37 (3e) 00:11:51 (34e) 00:27:25 (42e)
0 704 COSSE Sandra 00:00:00 F (0e) VE (0e) 00:10:32 (126e) 00:01:55 (102e) 00:32:49 (162e) 00:01:00 (81e) 00:18:54 (149e) 00:45:16 (156e)
0 665 COSTE Noemie 00:00:00 F (0e) JU (0e) 00:10:41 (130e) 00:03:40 (163e) 00:30:52 (158e) 00:01:16 (120e) 00:17:19 (138e) 00:45:11 (155e)
0 807 COSTE Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) SE (0e)