Chtriman 2018 - Courtes Distances & Jeunes - Jour 1

Epreuve sélectionnée:


5,700 - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
5,700 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo CaP Vélo Cum
0 867 ALSTEEN Eva 00:00:00 F (0e) PU (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


5,700 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo CaP Vélo Cum
0 924 ARES Vic 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:04:41 (22e) 00:01:30 (69e) 00:10:54 (27e) 00:08:29 (76e) 00:17:04 (27e)
0 925 ARES Arno 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:04:44 (26e) 00:01:16 (50e) 00:10:44 (22e) 00:07:59 (65e) 00:16:43 (20e)
0 934 BAERT Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:05:36 (63e) 00:01:21 (56e) 00:12:36 (68e) 00:07:24 (46e) 00:19:32 (65e)
0 902 BEAURAIN Gabriel 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:05:21 (56e) 00:01:29 (66e) 00:11:18 (41e) 00:06:54 (24e) 00:18:06 (52e)
0 890 BÉNET Inès 00:00:00 F (0e) BE (0e) 00:08:27 (102e) 00:01:40 (83e) 00:16:14 (102e) 00:09:35 (95e) 00:26:20 (104e)
0 952 BERNARD Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:07:24 (98e) 00:01:37 (81e) 00:13:29 (82e) 00:08:33 (79e) 00:22:30 (89e)
0 920 BERTOUT Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:04:49 (32e) 00:00:58 (9e) 00:11:04 (35e) 00:06:22 (7e) 00:16:50 (23e)
0 921 BERTOUT Theo 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:04:38 (19e) 00:00:59 (13e) 00:10:41 (17e) 00:06:40 (14e) 00:16:16 (14e)
0 914 BLOUIN Charles 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:05:27 (57e) 00:01:09 (34e) 00:11:25 (45e) 00:06:39 (13e) 00:18:00 (48e)
0 877 BORDEYNE Agathe 00:00:00 F (0e) PU (0e) 00:04:42 (23e) 00:02:44 (103e) 00:13:02 (73e) 00:08:20 (71e) 00:20:26 (71e)


5,700 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo CaP Vélo Cum
0 852 BOURBOTTE Clara 00:00:00 F (0e) PU (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


5,700 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo CaP Vélo Cum
0 861 BUISINE Capucine 00:00:00 F (0e) BE (0e) 00:04:39 (21e) 00:01:17 (51e) 00:11:51 (55e) 00:07:10 (34e) 00:17:46 (40e)
0 928 CALANVILLE Mathis 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:03:44 (2e) 00:00:54 (5e) 00:09:45 (2e) 00:06:18 (4e) 00:14:22 (1e)
0 916 CALVEZ Jules 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:05:05 (42e) 00:01:04 (26e) 00:11:06 (39e) 00:07:20 (43e) 00:17:14 (31e)
0 897 CANLER Camille 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:06:03 (75e) 00:01:32 (72e) 00:13:42 (86e) 00:07:34 (53e) 00:21:16 (81e)
0 857 CHACHOUA Shayna 00:00:00 F (0e) PU (0e) 00:04:43 (24e) 00:00:59 (11e) 00:12:10 (63e) 00:06:48 (20e) 00:17:50 (44e)
0 885 CLAISSE Edouard 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:05:10 (49e) 00:01:24 (60e) 00:09:53 (4e) 00:06:45 (17e) 00:16:26 (15e)


5,700 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo CaP Vélo Cum
0 860 COGNEAUX AISSA Sarah lina 00:00:00 F (0e) PU (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


5,700 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo CaP Vélo Cum
0 878 COLEAU--CAUDRON Mahéa 00:00:00 F (0e) PU (0e) 00:05:09 (47e) 00:02:44 (102e) 00:14:37 (93e) 00:09:23 (92e) 00:22:29 (88e)
0 843 COLIN Adele 00:00:00 F (0e) PU (0e) 00:05:30 (58e) 00:01:18 (52e) 00:14:05 (91e) 00:07:48 (62e) 00:20:53 (77e)
0 838 COMYN Charlotte 00:00:00 F (0e) PU (0e) 00:05:06 (45e) 00:01:15 (47e) 00:11:45 (52e) 00:07:29 (51e) 00:18:05 (51e)
0 895 CONVENANCE Tom 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:05:43 (68e) 00:01:35 (79e) 00:10:52 (26e) 00:07:14 (37e) 00:18:09 (54e)
0 864 COTTEM Norah 00:00:00 F (0e) BE (0e) 00:05:02 (39e) 00:01:14 (43e) 00:11:05 (36e) 00:07:28 (49e) 00:17:19 (33e)
0 866 COTTENIE Emma 00:00:00 F (0e) BE (0e) 00:04:11 (9e) 00:00:48 (1e) 00:09:55 (6e) 00:06:33 (11e) 00:14:53 (2e)
0 929 COUP Jules 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:04:43 (25e) 00:01:01 (16e) 00:10:16 (8e) 00:06:43 (16e) 00:15:59 (12e)
0 853 COURBOT Rachel 00:00:00 F (0e) PU (0e) 00:06:34 (88e) 00:01:55 (89e) 00:13:09 (77e) 00:08:22 (73e) 00:21:37 (82e)
0 844 DACQUIN Elsa 00:00:00 F (0e) PU (0e) 00:06:19 (82e) 00:01:33 (74e) 00:16:57 (103e) 00:11:44 (105e) 00:24:47 (100e)
0 876 DACQUIN Lou 00:00:00 F (0e) PU (0e) 00:07:35 (99e) 00:01:34 (76e) 00:17:11 (104e) 00:09:39 (96e) 00:26:19 (103e)
0 903 DAMBRICOURT Mathis 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


5,700 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo CaP Vélo Cum
0 953 DAMBRINE Stefano 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 931 DEBARGE Valentin 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 863 DEBOVE Elise 00:00:00 F (0e) BE (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


5,700 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo CaP Vélo Cum
0 932 DECROCK Nathan 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:06:03 (77e) 00:01:30 (67e) 00:11:05 (37e) 00:07:06 (30e) 00:18:37 (57e)
0 944 DEKEYSER Arthur 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:07:21 (97e) 00:01:48 (88e) 00:15:41 (99e) 00:10:46 (102e) 00:24:49 (102e)
0 913 DELAPLACE Thibaut 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:05:32 (60e) 00:01:36 (80e) 00:13:36 (84e) 00:08:25 (75e) 00:20:43 (74e)
0 941 DELECROIX Eliot 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:04:07 (7e) 00:01:00 (15e) 00:09:50 (3e) 00:06:24 (9e) 00:14:56 (3e)
0 922 DELEERSNYDER Remy 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:04:57 (37e) 00:01:20 (55e) 00:10:18 (9e) 00:07:03 (28e) 00:16:34 (18e)
0 865 DELEERSNYDER Lise 00:00:00 F (0e) BE (0e) 00:04:10 (8e) 00:00:55 (6e) 00:09:53 (5e) 00:06:49 (21e) 00:14:57 (4e)
0 904 DELVOYE Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:06:41 (91e) 00:01:15 (45e) 00:12:19 (67e) 00:07:19 (42e) 00:20:13 (69e)
0 858 DESCAMPS Lisa 00:00:00 F (0e) PU (0e) 00:05:15 (55e) 00:00:58 (8e) 00:11:38 (50e) 00:07:07 (32e) 00:17:50 (43e)
0 918 DESCORDES Mathis 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:04:54 (34e) 00:01:22 (58e) 00:10:58 (29e) 00:08:32 (78e) 00:17:13 (30e)
0 879 DESWARTE Zélie 00:00:00 F (0e) PU (0e) 00:05:11 (50e) 00:01:58 (94e) 00:13:20 (79e) 00:08:19 (70e) 00:20:28 (72e)
0 891 DESWARTE Léa 00:00:00 F (0e) BE (0e) 00:04:33 (17e) 00:02:07 (98e) 00:13:07 (75e) 00:08:58 (86e) 00:19:46 (67e)
0 956 DETEVE Leo 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:06:29 (85e) 00:02:48 (104e) 00:14:16 (92e) 00:07:07 (31e) 00:23:32 (94e)


5,700 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo CaP Vélo Cum
0 874 DETOURNAY Pauline 00:00:00 F (0e) PU (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


5,700 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo CaP Vélo Cum
0 957 DHALLUIN Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:08:44 (105e) 00:01:57 (93e) 00:12:41 (71e) 00:07:13 (35e) 00:23:21 (92e)
0 886 DOOSE Clémence 00:00:00 F (0e) BE (0e) 00:06:07 (79e) 00:03:10 (105e) 00:15:26 (98e) 00:08:36 (80e) 00:24:42 (99e)
0 911 DROP Flavien 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:04:39 (20e) 00:01:09 (33e) 00:10:41 (18e) 00:06:24 (8e) 00:16:27 (16e)
0 930 DUCASTEL Jean 00:00:00 M (0e) BE (0e) 00:04:00 (5e) 00:00:59 (12e) 00:10:37 (12e) 00:07:36 (55e) 00:15:35 (9e)
0 945 DUMORTIER Tom 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:05:15 (54e) 00:01:47