Chtriman 2018 - Courtes Distances & Jeunes - Jour 1

Epreuve sélectionnée:


3,100 - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
3,100 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 1014 ARTHUR Deboudt 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


3,100 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 998 BAILLY Jérémy 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:06:46 (34e) 00:11:51 (29e)


3,100 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 1017 BAZERBES MORVILLE Thema 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


3,100 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 965 BEAUVISAGE Tea 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:06:00 (22e) 00:10:20 (10e)


3,100 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 1001 BRUWAERT Noa 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


3,100 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 980 CALVEZ Zoe 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:05:58 (21e) 00:11:27 (28e)
0 1008 CARLIEZ Alexis 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 1025 CARON Bastian 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:05:33 (15e) 00:13:18 (46e)
0 1018 CAVEZ Cyril 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:07:54 (46e) 00:10:44 (16e)
0 907 CHACHOUA Hicham 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 969 CHACHOUA Emma 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:06:42 (31e) 00:13:59 (51e)
0 999 CHAMBELLAND Eloi 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:08:12 (50e) 00:12:39 (40e)
0 984 CHAUVEHEID Violette 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:04:06 (1e) 00:09:46 (6e)
0 1029 CHAUVEHEID Theotime 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:04:09 (2e) 00:09:02 (1e)
0 970 CHOQUET Ines 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:07:23 (41e) 00:13:15 (45e)
0 1002 DEBOUDT Arthur 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:10:32 (56e) 00:12:15 (34e)


3,100 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 981 DEBOVE Estelle 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


3,100 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 985 DEJON Marylou 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:04:11 (3e) 00:09:46 (5e)
0 988 DEKEYSER Juliette 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:06:36 (29e) 00:13:08 (42e)
0 971 DELMARLE Alice 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:06:37 (30e) 00:12:21 (38e)
0 1019 DEMOR Corenthyn 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:08:29 (53e) 00:16:05 (54e)
0 1031 DEQUIDT Sacha 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:05:48 (18e) 00:10:32 (13e)
0 976 DESCAMPS Anouk 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:05:07 (11e) 00:10:31 (11e)


3,100 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 1009 DETOURNAY Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 905 DUBOIS Max 00:00:00 M (0e) PU (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


3,100 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 997 DUBOIS Hugo 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:04:35 (6e) 00:09:25 (3e)
0 972 DUBUIS Celia 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:06:59 (37e) 00:11:55 (30e)
0 977 DUFOUR Leilou 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:05:09 (12e) 00:11:05 (21e)
0 992 EMERY Lucie 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:06:13 (24e) 00:12:18 (35e)
0 968 ESTARÀS Araceli 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:05:05 (10e) 00:10:46 (17e)
0 973 FOURNIER Candice 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:08:24 (51e) 00:16:21 (55e)
0 983 GARET PODVIN Aimance 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:05:43 (17e) 00:10:11 (8e)
0 1003 GODIN Gaspard 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:06:35 (28e) 00:12:19 (37e)


3,100 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 1020 GORLEZ Thibaut 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


3,100 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 974 GUERLUS Clemence 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:07:54 (47e) 00:13:35 (48e)
0 1021 HERPIGNY Jules 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:07:40 (44e) 00:11:18 (26e)
0 978 HOEDT Anissa 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:05:41 (16e) 00:11:57 (31e)
0 979 JACQUERIE Marion 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:04:22 (5e) 00:09:34 (4e)
0 989 JOUSSE Lili 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:07:30 (43e) 00:15:01 (52e)
0 1027 LAPIERRE Lazare 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:04:16 (4e) 00:09:24 (2e)
0 1028 LAVAUT Camille 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:04:57 (7e) 00:10:12 (9e)


3,100 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 1022 LEDUC Augustin 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


3,100 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 1026 LEKIME Tiago 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:07:43 (45e) 00:10:59 (19e)


3,100 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 966 LOUCHAERT Naé 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


3,100 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 1010 MAENHAUT Alex 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:05:57 (20e) 00:11:02 (20e)
0 1004 MAILLET Noe 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:05:04 (9e) 00:09:55 (7e)
0 1011 MALVOISIN Yannis 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:08:11 (49e) 00:12:40 (41e)
0 1032 MANTEL Emma 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:06:44 (32e) 00:11:58 (32e)
0 1030 MOULIN Basile 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:05:48 (19e) 00:11:06 (23e)


3,100 - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 990 NEZER Tom 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


3,100 - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo + Cap
0 1023 OMEY Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:06:16 (25e) 00:10:54 (18e)
0 993 OURDOUILLIE Angèle 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:08:25 (52e) 00:13:19 (47e)
0 986 PIERRON Margaux 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:06:57 (36e) 00:12:21 (39e)
0 967 PROUVOST Soline 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:06:55 (35e) 00:17:40 (56e)
0 1015 PULIN Eloise 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:08:08 (48e) 00:15:22 (53e)
0 1012 PULIN Ulric 00:00:00 M (0e) PO (0e) 00:09:36 (55e) 00:13:12 (43e)
0 991 RIVENET Romy 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:07:16 (40e) 00:13:59 (50e)
0 982 ROMARY Jade 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:06:17 (26e) 00:11:06 (22e)
0 975 RYNGAERT Anais 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e) 00:07:03 (39e) 00:13:37 (49e)
0 994 SAGAERT Manon 00:00:00 F (0e) PO (0e)