Chtriman 2018 - Courtes Distances & Jeunes - Jour 1

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Chtri S - Masculin - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
84 ROSSEAU Emelyne WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON F Senior
255 MULLER Robin ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Cadet
256 NYS Antoine ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Senior
257 JOUILLEROT Frederic ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Veteran
258 ENRICO Moletti Azzurra triathlon team M Senior
259 WALTZING Antoine Batsth M Junior
260 GALEA Xavier BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
261 DEQUINNEMAERE Philippe Bin M Veteran
262 VANDENBROUCKE Antoine BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 M Junior
263 GHESQUIERE Ludovic BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 M Senior
264 CLAISSE Etienne CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M Senior
265 CONVENANCE Olivier CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M Senior
267 ROBERT Olivier CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE M Veteran
268 MARQUANT Antonin COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Cadet
269 SAINT-OMER Virgile COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Cadet
270 DUWAT Simon COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
271 THIEULEUX Pierre COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Veteran
272 DUCHATEAU Thomas CRAZY AND TRI M Cadet
273 DELPLACE Romain CRAZY AND TRI M Senior
275 VANDENBUSSCHE Timothée Endurance team mouscron M Senior
276 WASILEWSKI Rémi Etm M Senior
277 BUCHET Yanis Gembloux triathlon club M Junior
278 JACQUERIE Adrien GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Cadet
279 GILLODTS Thomas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Cadet
280 TARTART Arthur GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Cadet
281 DESCAMPS Maxime GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Junior
282 DEVIN Remi GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Junior
283 MARIETTE Remi GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Junior
284 COCHIN Leo GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Junior
285 COCQUET Barnabe GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Junior
286 COCQUET Paul GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Junior
287 QUEVAL Remi GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
288 DUTERTRE Rudy GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
289 LEFEBVRE William GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
290 DUFOUR Dimitri GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
291 GAMBLIN Michaël GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Veteran
292 BUTTIN Gaetan HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Senior
293 DROUSIE Stéphane HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Veteran
294 VOETEN Nicolas HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Veteran
296 REDWOOD John Htt M Veteran
297 DECHERF Remi LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
298 BERDIN Leo LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Cadet
299 BOUDIER Louka LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Cadet
300 GOURNAY Leopold LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Cadet
301 HERBEZ Timothe LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Cadet
302 LANTOINE Alexandre LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Cadet
303 MARLARD Antoine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Cadet
304 COCQUET Nathan LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Cadet
307 GOLYNSKI Jerome MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS M Senior
308 DEBOVE Olivier MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS M Veteran
311 WISSOCQ Thibaut RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Senior
312 LIABOT Vincent RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M Senior
314 PORTALA Thomas RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M Senior
315 VANDROMME Mickaël RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M PARA
316 BAILLEUL Alexis RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M Veteran
317 COUP Martin ROUEN TRIATHLON M Veteran
318 THERY Vincent SKWAL ATHLON M Veteran
319 BOUCHIQUET Pascal SKWAL ATHLON M Veteran
320 FOURNIER Jean pierre SKWAL ATHLON M Veteran
321 VANYPER Sylvain TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON M Senior
322 URBAIN Sébastien TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE M Veteran
323 DUPREZ Pierre alexandre TOBESPORT M Senior
324 MENET Eric TOBESPORT M Veteran
325 RAMON Lionel TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS M Veteran
326 CHAUCHOY Loic TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M Senior
327 DEBOUVER Thibaut TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Senior
328 NOYELLE Merri TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Veteran
329 MEREL Quentin TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Senior
330 DESCAMPS Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Cadet
331 EVRARD Joris TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Cadet
332 WALLYN Hugo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Cadet
333 QUILLIOT Maxence TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Senior
334 VANDENBUSSCHE Frederic TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Veteran
335 MORENO Christophe Triathlon team braine M Veteran
336 GOEMAERE Bart Trigt M Veteran
337 SOOS Paul DEU Turnverein rodenkirchen M Veteran
339 GRIGNON Michael VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN M Veteran
340 CABARET Jérôme VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN M Veteran
341 CHAISY Cedric VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Senior
342 MOULIN Nicolas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Veteran
343 DEIANA Bruno VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Veteran
344 CHAUVEL Guillaume VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Senior
345 NOYELLE Pierre VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
346 BAELE Pierre antoine VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
347 VASSEUR Quentin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
348 BIALAIS Gauthier VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
349 DUHEZ Aurélien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
350 VALATX Sébastien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
351 VIGNION Julien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
352 DELAHAYE Yori WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Senior
353 JOLLET Pierre WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Senior
354 MORY Thomas WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Senior
356 SALLARD Guillaume WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Veteran
358 YOUSFI Driss COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M Senior
359 BURONFOSSE Benoit LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE M Senior
360 DULIEU Anthony NON LICENCIE M Senior
362 DESPREAUX Jérémy NON LICENCIE M Senior
363 BRETON Gaetan NON LICENCIE M Veteran
365 JANSSENS Lyderic NON LICENCIE M Veteran
366 DUFFOURG Léo NON LICENCIE M Cadet
367 HALLAF Gael NON LICENCIE M Senior
368 BAILLEUX Valentin NON LICENCIE M Senior
369 CHUDY Louis NON LICENCIE M Senior
370 KAMMER Axel NON LICENCIE M Senior
371 PICARD Ulysse NON LICENCIE M Senior
372 VANHUYSSE Lucas NON LICENCIE M Senior
373 BERTHIER Thibaut NON LICENCIE M Senior
374 NANIN Vincent NON LICENCIE M Senior
375 PIRES Thomas NON LICENCIE M Senior
376 THIBAUT Romain NON LICENCIE M Senior
377 COISNE Hadrien NON LICENCIE M Senior
378 DUBUS Antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
379 LENHARDT Loïs NON LICENCIE M Senior
380 LEVEQUE Antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
381 LOIGEROT Cédric NON LICENCIE M Senior
382 TOCHE Sébastien NON LICENCIE M Senior
383 DELAPORTE Patrick NON LICENCIE M Senior
384 GRILLON Guillaume NON LICENCIE M Senior
385 PERSYN Cyril NON LICENCIE M Senior
387 VANHUYSSE Nicolas NON LICENCIE M Senior
388 VATELOT Josselin NON LICENCIE M Senior
389 WARET William NON LICENCIE M Senior
390 JACQUEMIN Zacharie NON LICENCIE M Senior
391 ROUSSEAUX Valentin NON LICENCIE M Senior
392 BORN Geoffrey NON LICENCIE M Senior
393 DRESEN Martin NON LICENCIE M Senior
394 DUPUICH François-henri NON LICENCIE M Senior
395 PLANCKE Maxence NON LICENCIE M Senior
396 MELLET Baptiste NON LICENCIE M Senior
397 MORELLET Robin NON LICENCIE M Senior
398 CHARLET Antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
399 CONAN Mathieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
400 DEVRED Theo NON LICENCIE M Senior
402 GAILLARD Maxime NON LICENCIE M Senior
403 HUART Anthonin NON LICENCIE M Senior
404 LE TETOUR Charles-adrien NON LICENCIE M Senior
405 VIELLIARD Maxence NON LICENCIE M Senior
407 FAIT Pierrick NON LICENCIE M Senior
409 FRISCOURT Jerome TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Senior
410 AMBROISE Mathieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
412 DEBEER Antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
415 POUPART Maxime NON LICENCIE M Senior
416 TIQUET Gautier NON LICENCIE M Senior
417 VANDERBERGUE Antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
420 CRESSON Jordan NON LICENCIE M Senior
421 DUTHOIT Aurelien NON LICENCIE M Senior
422 GOSSELIN Maxime NON LICENCIE M Senior
423 GUILLEMANT Loïc NON LICENCIE M Senior
424 MANZONI Nicholas NON LICENCIE M Senior
425 VANHUYSSE Thomas NON LICENCIE M Senior
426 WAELES Frederic NON LICENCIE M Senior
427 BOURGEOIS Simon NON LICENCIE M Senior
428 CAILLE François NON LICENCIE M Senior
429 CHAPEY Guillaume NON LICENCIE M Senior
430 CIANCI Pierre NON LICENCIE M Senior
431 ENRY François jérôme NON LICENCIE M Senior
432 CARON William NON LICENCIE M Senior
434 MONET Antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
435 PEPERSTRAETE Ludovic NON LICENCIE M Senior
436 PERDIGEON Maxence NON LICENCIE M Senior
437 WOESTELANDT Etienne NON LICENCIE M Senior
438 DEZOOMER Pierre NON LICENCIE M Senior
440 RICHARD Antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
441 BERTEN Romain NON LICENCIE M Senior
442 DARDE Fabien NON LICENCIE M Senior
444 EURIN Camille NON LICENCIE M Senior
445 FLECHEL Godefroy NON LICENCIE M Senior
446 GARCIA Eric NON LICENCIE M Senior
447 LEFRANCQ Samuel NON LICENCIE M Senior
448 MOUSSION Thibaud NON LICENCIE M Senior
449 POLUS Dorian NON LICENCIE M Senior
450 ROUARD Vincent NON LICENCIE M Senior
451 THUEUX Marc NON LICENCIE M Senior
452 TRUBLIN Nicolas NON LICENCIE M Senior
453 VILLALONGA Matthieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
455 BARBIEUX Nicolas NON LICENCIE M Senior
456 DELAVAL Mathieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
457 DESCAMPS Arnaud NON LICENCIE M Senior
458 GAINCHE Jean-marie NON LICENCIE M Senior
459 GOSSELIN Lénaic NON LICENCIE M Senior
462 PIGERRE Sylvain NON LICENCIE M Senior
463 RIVEROS David NON LICENCIE M Senior
464 TAVERNE Ludovic NON LICENCIE M Senior
466 ANDRE Théo NON LICENCIE M Senior
467 CHEVALIER Jean NON LICENCIE M Senior
468 DESURMONT Timothée NON LICENCIE M Senior
470 GEBARA Rafal NON LICENCIE M Senior
471 CURE Julien NON LICENCIE M Senior
472 DE LAENDER Andy NON LICENCIE M Senior
473 JOUMEL Guillaume NON LICENCIE M Senior
474 LEROY Jonathan NON LICENCIE M Senior
475 MCMURRICH Sebastien NON LICENCIE M Senior
476 MERLEN Jeremy NON LICENCIE M Senior
477 PERROT Yannick NON LICENCIE M Senior
478 PIGEARD Alexandre NON LICENCIE M Senior
479 RAVEZ Fabien NON LICENCIE M Senior
480 SALOMÉ Frédéric NON LICENCIE M Senior
481 TRUFFIER Laurent NON LICENCIE M Senior
483 CORDIER Pierre-yves NON LICENCIE M Senior
484 BRAZY Philippe LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Veteran
485 GOSSELIN Cynael NON LICENCIE M Senior
486 HECQUET Matthieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
487 LECOINTRE Jeremy NON LICENCIE M Senior
489 PILLEREL Christophe NON LICENCIE M Senior
490 HADDID Jeremy NON LICENCIE M Senior
491 HAULTCOEUR Ludovic NON LICENCIE M Senior
492 JOUIN Quentin NON LICENCIE M Senior
493 MARTEL Vincent NON LICENCIE M Senior
494 POILLON Franck NON LICENCIE M Senior
495 BIGOT François NON LICENCIE M Senior
496 BODDAERT Cyril NON LICENCIE M Senior
497 BRUNO Michele NON LICENCIE M Senior
498 FERU Pierre-alain NON LICENCIE M Senior
499 RENAVAND Jean-philippe NON LICENCIE M Senior
502 CHAMPION Mathieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
505 HUMBERT Aurélien NON LICENCIE M Senior
506 KROKOS Fabien NON LICENCIE M Senior
507 NALIWAJKO Philippe NON LICENCIE M Senior
508 VANHOY Jonathan NON LICENCIE M Senior
510 DUCHEMIN Emmanuel NON LICENCIE M Senior
511 FOSSATI Francesco NON LICENCIE M Senior
512 GUILLEMANT Vincent NON LICENCIE M Senior
513 HUYGHEBAERT Handy NON LICENCIE M Senior
514 LEVIS Mathieu NON LICENCIE M Senior
515 SABATIER Antoine NON LICENCIE M Senior
517 SCHOUTEETEN Thomas NON LICENCIE M Senior
518 TERRIER Michael NON LICENCIE M Senior
519 WOJCIK Antony NON LICENCIE M Senior
521 LIPPA Mirko NON LICENCIE M Veteran
523 RENET Yvon NON LICENCIE M Veteran
525 BRANQUART Thibaut NON LICENCIE M Veteran
526 DETOURNAY Vincent NON LICENCIE M Veteran
527 LEFEBVRE Damien NON LICENCIE M Veteran
529 DUEZ Sébastien NON LICENCIE M Veteran
530 QUEVA Grégory NON LICENCIE M Veteran
533 ACKET Sylvain NON LICENCIE M Veteran
534 BOURY Frédéric NON LICENCIE M Veteran
535 BUISINE Francois-guillaume NON LICENCIE M Veteran
536 BULCKE David NON LICENCIE M Veteran
537 GUERIZEC Johann NON LICENCIE M Veteran
538 RUMIGNY Pascal NON LICENCIE M Veteran
540 COUQ Stevens NON LICENCIE M Veteran
542 CAVITTE Sébastien NON LICENCIE M Veteran
543 DESPICHT Vincent NON LICENCIE M Veteran
544 MERGEAY Lionel NON LICENCIE M Veteran
545 RICHARD Andre NON LICENCIE M Veteran
546 TRUFFIER David NON LICENCIE M Veteran
548 SIX Emmanuel NON LICENCIE M Veteran
549 BOUCKAERT Yves NON LICENCIE M Veteran
550 GOSSART Franck NON LICENCIE M Veteran
551 RIQUET Alain-jérôme NON LICENCIE M Veteran
552 TRIQUET Frederic NON LICENCIE M Veteran
554 BERNARD Jean-philippe NON LICENCIE M Veteran
557 MARTIN Florent NON LICENCIE M Veteran
558 LAVOISIER Matthias NON LICENCIE M Senior
559 BERNARD Philippe NON LICENCIE M Veteran
561 CARPENTIER Jean-françois NON LICENCIE M Veteran
562 LEVEL Christophe NON LICENCIE M Veteran
563 NAVET Laurent NON LICENCIE M Veteran
564 PATUREAU Cyril NON LICENCIE M Veteran
565 TEMPERMAN Gaëtan NON LICENCIE M Veteran
569 CODRON Stephane NON LICENCIE M Veteran
572 MAZUREK Alain NON LICENCIE M Veteran
573 VERLIN Yannick NON LICENCIE M Veteran
574 CORNIL Yann NON LICENCIE M Veteran
575 DUEZ Arnaud NON LICENCIE M Veteran
576 HECQUET Guillaume NON LICENCIE M Veteran
578 MAQUINGHEN Francois NON LICENCIE M Veteran
579 CHUDY David NON LICENCIE M Veteran
580 GALLOUX Christophe NON LICENCIE M Veteran
582 BEME Eric NON LICENCIE M Veteran
583 CORRE Pascal NON LICENCIE M Veteran
584 DEPIERRE Jean-michel NON LICENCIE M Veteran
586 PIOGER Jean-marie NON LICENCIE M Veteran
587 KUC Philippe NON LICENCIE M Veteran
591 DERAEDT Noel NON LICENCIE M Veteran
592 GASNIER Christophe NON LICENCIE M Veteran
593 PARENT Pascal NON LICENCIE M Veteran
594 PICARD Bernard NON LICENCIE M Veteran
595 SEINGIER Marc NON LICENCIE M Veteran
596 JACQUEMIN Bruno NON LICENCIE M Veteran
597 KELLER Dominique NON LICENCIE M Veteran
599 BOLSSENS Eric NON LICENCIE M Veteran
600 MUCIEK Georges NON LICENCIE M Veteran
601 GORECKI Freddy NON LICENCIE M Veteran
602 WATTEBLED Dany NON LICENCIE M Veteran
603 DUPLAIN Lucas NON LICENCIE M Senior
604 CARPENTIER Thierry MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS M Veteran
605 HENEMAN Alexandre NON LICENCIE M Senior