Triathlon Etaples 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo Vélo Cum #2 CaP Vélo T1 Vélo T2 CaP T1 CaP T2
1 227 PASTEUR Robin TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:58:41 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:18:03 (1e) 00:00:42 (4e) 01:00:46 (1e) 01:20:56 (1e) 00:00:37 (10e) 00:37:10 (5e) 00:30:23 (1e) 00:30:24 (2e) 00:18:10 (5e) 00:19:00 (5e) Partagez votre performance
2 89 DEBIL CAUX Victor BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 01:59:51 M (2e) Senior (2e) 00:20:37 (11e) 00:00:42 (5e) 01:02:16 (4e) 01:24:56 (4e) 00:00:27 (1e) 00:34:29 (1e) 00:31:40 (5e) 00:30:36 (4e) 00:17:11 (1e) 00:17:19 (1e) Partagez votre performance
3 231 DIEMUNSCH Etienne TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 02:02:24 M (3e) Senior (3e) 00:19:25 (3e) 00:00:48 (10e) 01:03:01 (6e) 01:24:36 (3e) 00:00:30 (3e) 00:37:18 (7e) 00:32:44 (12e) 00:30:18 (1e) 00:17:20 (2e) 00:19:59 (14e) Partagez votre performance
4 223 RENARD Emmanuel TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 02:02:32 M (4e) Senior (4e) 00:19:24 (2e) 00:00:45 (6e) 01:02:39 (5e) 01:24:18 (2e) 00:00:46 (55e) 00:37:29 (8e) 00:31:23 (4e) 00:31:16 (6e) 00:18:27 (8e) 00:19:03 (6e) Partagez votre performance
5 181 MISEROLE Lucas ROUEN TRIATHLON 02:05:57 M (5e) Senior (5e) 00:20:06 (5e) 00:00:48 (9e) 01:06:00 (13e) 01:28:11 (8e) 00:00:33 (6e) 00:37:13 (6e) 00:32:24 (8e) 00:33:36 (15e) 00:18:04 (3e) 00:19:10 (7e) Partagez votre performance
6 50 SAISON Antoine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 02:08:23 M (6e) Senior (6e) 00:22:24 (20e) 00:00:50 (11e) 01:01:58 (3e) 01:26:34 (5e) 00:00:32 (5e) 00:41:17 (28e) 00:31:04 (3e) 00:30:54 (5e) 00:20:18 (22e) 00:20:59 (31e) Partagez votre performance
7 195 GOSSE Nicolas TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 02:09:29 M (7e) Veteran (1e) 00:19:54 (4e) 00:00:40 (2e) 01:06:00 (14e) 01:28:04 (7e) 00:00:37 (11e) 00:40:49 (21e) 00:32:41 (11e) 00:33:20 (14e) 00:20:05 (18e) 00:20:45 (27e) Partagez votre performance
8 260 BERNARD Quentin 02:09:53 M (8e) Senior (7e) 00:23:24 (30e) 00:01:42 (112e) 01:01:10 (2e) 01:27:46 (6e) 00:00:47 (58e) 00:41:21 (29e) 00:30:34 (2e) 00:30:36 (3e) 00:21:04 (39e) 00:20:18 (18e) Partagez votre performance
9 132 QUEVAL Rémi GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 02:10:18 M (9e) Senior (8e) 00:21:07 (16e) 00:00:40 (1e) 01:05:06 (9e) 01:28:21 (9e) 00:00:31 (4e) 00:41:27 (31e) 00:32:27 (9e) 00:32:40 (9e) 00:20:17 (21e) 00:21:11 (34e) Partagez votre performance
10 94 DEWANCKELE Matthieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 02:14:00 M (10e) Veteran (2e) 00:21:06 (15e) 00:00:53 (15e) 01:11:02 (53e) 01:34:43 (18e) 00:00:39 (21e) 00:38:40 (9e) 00:35:41 (62e) 00:35:22 (46e) 00:19:01 (10e) 00:19:39 (9e) Partagez votre performance
11 237 DESCAMPS Pascal TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:14:07 M (11e) Veteran (3e) 00:23:07 (23e) 00:00:59 (21e) 01:08:30 (21e) 01:34:10 (17e) 00:00:50 (73e) 00:39:08 (10e) 00:34:29 (25e) 00:34:01 (22e) 00:19:29 (12e) 00:19:39 (10e) Partagez votre performance
12 100 VAAST Arnaud Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation 02:14:48 M (12e) Veteran (4e) 00:21:05 (14e) 00:01:16 (48e) 01:06:32 (15e) 01:30:35 (10e) 00:01:21 (222e) 00:42:52 (41e) 00:33:27 (16e) 00:33:05 (12e) 00:21:38 (54e) 00:21:15 (35e) Partagez votre performance
13 164 DARTOIS Regis LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 02:15:22 M (13e) Veteran (5e) 00:23:23 (28e) 00:01:24 (63e) 01:05:47 (12e) 01:32:02 (12e) 00:00:40 (25e) 00:42:41 (38e) 00:32:46 (14e) 00:33:01 (11e) 00:21:18 (45e) 00:21:23 (40e) Partagez votre performance
14 119 ROUCOUX David CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 02:15:43 M (14e) Veteran (6e) 00:24:33 (48e) 00:01:11 (42e) 01:08:05 (19e) 01:35:21 (19e) 00:00:37 (14e) 00:39:46 (14e) 00:33:56 (18e) 00:34:10 (25e) 00:19:48 (15e) 00:19:58 (13e) Partagez votre performance
15 182 FAUQUEMBERGUE Frederic SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 02:15:45 M (15e) Senior (9e) 00:24:56 (55e) 00:01:14 (44e) 01:05:43 (11e) 01:33:34 (15e) 00:00:50 (76e) 00:41:22 (30e) 00:32:24 (7e) 00:33:19 (13e) 00:20:36 (28e) 00:20:47 (28e) Partagez votre performance
16 228 CARRIER Olivier TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 02:15:58 M (16e) Veteran (7e) 00:23:21 (27e) 00:01:28 (74e) 01:07:45 (18e) 01:34:09 (16e) 00:00:52 (83e) 00:40:58 (23e) 00:33:57 (19e) 00:33:49 (18e) 00:20:37 (29e) 00:20:21 (19e) Partagez votre performance
17 103 DEVOS Simon Belgian Triathlon & Duathlon Federation 02:16:04 M (17e) Senior (10e) 00:20:31 (7e) 00:00:50 (12e) 01:08:30 (22e) 01:31:38 (11e) 00:00:41 (28e) 00:43:46 (56e) 00:34:37 (28e) 00:33:53 (19e) 00:21:32 (52e) 00:22:14 (58e) Partagez votre performance
18 171 ZIEMBA Matthieu MSA TRIATHLON 02:16:34 M (18e) Senior (11e) 00:20:33 (9e) 00:01:28 (72e) 01:08:31 (23e) 01:32:15 (13e) 00:00:37 (16e) 00:43:42 (52e) 00:34:46 (30e) 00:33:46 (17e) 00:21:47 (57e) 00:21:56 (49e) Partagez votre performance
19 331 RAMET Benoit 02:16:53 M (19e) Senior (12e) 00:24:20 (45e) 00:01:02 (23e) 01:12:34 (76e) 01:39:25 (40e) 00:00:41 (30e) 00:36:48 (3e) 00:36:09 (77e) 00:36:26 (79e) 00:18:10 (6e) 00:18:38 (4e) Partagez votre performance
20 118 SALOMÉ Louis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 02:17:02 M (20e) Junior (1e) 00:20:13 (6e) 00:00:52 (13e) 01:10:56 (50e) 01:33:21 (14e) 00:00:28 (2e) 00:43:13 (45e) 00:35:21 (51e) 00:35:35 (53e) 00:21:27 (49e) 00:21:46 (48e) Partagez votre performance
21 258 PROFFIT Vincent WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 02:17:14 M (21e) Senior (13e) 00:23:38 (37e) 00:01:16 (46e) 01:10:30 (46e) 01:36:58 (26e) 00:00:48 (66e) 00:39:28 (12e) 00:35:08 (46e) 00:35:22 (47e) 00:19:00 (9e) 00:20:29 (23e) Partagez votre performance
22 57 MARQUANT Christophe COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 02:17:28 M (22e) Veteran (8e) 00:30:54 (253e) 00:02:10 (197e) 01:04:59 (8e) 01:39:55 (46e) 00:00:45 (53e) 00:36:50 (4e) 00:32:38 (10e) 00:32:21 (7e) 00:18:25 (7e) 00:18:25 (2e) Partagez votre performance
23 377 POUPART Pierre 02:17:39 M (23e) Senior (14e) 00:28:23 (168e) 00:02:21 (234e) 01:04:15 (7e) 01:36:53 (24e) 00:00:50 (75e) 00:39:58 (15e) 00:31:45 (6e) 00:32:31 (8e) 00:19:41 (13e) 00:20:17 (17e) Partagez votre performance
24 196 DESOEUVRE Damien TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 02:18:29 M (24e) Senior (15e) 00:22:26 (21e) 00:01:05 (28e) 01:13:17 (85e) 01:38:32 (37e) 00:00:37 (15e) 00:39:21 (11e) 00:36:48 (95e) 00:36:29 (82e) 00:19:14 (11e) 00:20:07 (16e) Partagez votre performance
25 183 MILAN Francois SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 02:18:58 M (25e) Senior (16e) 00:24:39 (50e) 00:01:05 (29e) 01:09:03 (27e) 01:36:31 (22e) 00:00:44 (49e) 00:41:43 (33e) 00:34:55 (37e) 00:34:09 (24e) 00:20:50 (33e) 00:20:54 (30e) Partagez votre performance
26 192 DUSSERRE Romain TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 02:19:17 M (26e) Senior (17e) 00:23:48 (39e) 00:01:07 (33e) 01:09:09 (29e) 01:35:47 (21e) 00:00:44 (50e) 00:42:46 (40e) 00:35:01 (42e) 00:34:08 (23e) 00:21:16 (43e) 00:21:31 (43e) Partagez votre performance
27 151 BOTHIER Sébastien LILLE TRIATHLON 02:19:42 M (27e) Senior (18e) 00:26:52 (122e) 00:00:56 (19e) 01:09:56 (35e) 01:39:31 (42e) 00:00:39 (20e) 00:39:33 (13e) 00:35:16 (49e) 00:34:40 (30e) 00:19:56 (16e) 00:19:37 (8e) Partagez votre performance
28 1 PEYTOUR Olivia TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 02:20:09 F (1e) Senior (1e) 00:21:46 (18e) 00:00:48 (8e) 01:14:01 (104e) 01:38:08 (33e) 00:00:34 (7e) 00:41:28 (32e) 00:36:52 (102e) 00:37:09 (103e) 00:20:23 (23e) 00:21:06 (33e) Partagez votre performance
29 153 DELEU Martin LILLE TRIATHLON 02:20:56 M (28e) Senior (19e) 00:23:41 (38e) 00:01:22 (59e) 01:10:13 (41e) 01:37:00 (28e) 00:00:37 (13e) 00:43:20 (48e) 00:35:02 (43e) 00:35:11 (40e) 00:20:43 (32e) 00:22:37 (70e) Partagez votre performance
30 347 JOHNNY Marcourt 02:21:02 M (29e) Senior (20e) 00:25:49 (71e) 00:01:48 (124e) 01:09:12 (30e) 01:38:30 (36e) 00:01:36 (276e) 00:40:57 (22e) 00:34:24 (24e) 00:34:48 (33e) 00:20:31 (26e) 00:20:27 (22e) Partagez votre performance
31 96 VERDY Johann BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 02:21:29 M (30e) Senior (21e) 00:23:52 (40e) 00:01:50 (134e) 01:09:56 (34e) 01:37:10 (30e) 00:01:06 (141e) 00:43:14 (46e) 00:34:48 (31e) 00:35:09 (39e) 00:20:56 (37e) 00:22:19 (61e) Partagez votre performance
32 219 RIFFLART Benoit TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 02:21:36 M (31e) Senior (22e) 00:20:36 (10e) 00:00:42 (3e) 01:13:43 (97e) 01:36:32 (23e) 00:00:50 (77e) 00:44:14 (61e) 00:37:19 (121e) 00:36:25 (78e) 00:21:32 (51e) 00:22:43 (74e) Partagez votre performance
33 180 LEBRUN Louis ROUEN TRIATHLON 02:22:02 M (32e) Senior (23e) 00:25:39 (66e) 00:01:09 (37e) 01:12:01 (65e) 01:40:19 (51e) 00:00:38 (18e) 00:41:06 (26e) 00:36:21 (84e) 00:35:41 (55e) 00:20:33 (27e) 00:20:33 (24e) Partagez votre performance
34 83 BOUCKNOOGHE Benjamin ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 02:22:17 M (33e) Veteran (9e) 00:27:28 (135e) 00:02:08 (189e) 01:09:02 (26e) 01:40:17 (49e) 00:01:28 (249e) 00:40:33 (19e) 00:34:02 (20e) 00:35:01 (35e) 00:20:12 (19e) 00:20:22 (20e) Partagez votre performance
35 232 LAW WAI Thierry TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 02:22:25 M (34e) Veteran (10e) 00:23:24 (29e) 00:01:47 (122e) 01:09:57 (36e) 01:37:00 (27e) 00:00:53 (93e) 00:44:33 (63e) 00:34:49 (32e) 00:35:08 (38e) 00:22:16 (68e) 00:22:17 (60e) Partagez votre performance
36 51 MARQUANT Ludovic COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 02:22:43 M (35e) Senior (24e) 00:28:10 (162e) 00:02:35 (269e) 01:08:55 (25e) 01:41:21 (60e) 00:01:08 (154e) 00:40:14 (17e) 00:34:36 (27e) 00:34:20 (26e) 00:20:26 (24e) 00:19:49 (11e) Partagez votre performance
37 187 THERY Vincent SKWAL ATHLON 02:22:46 M (36e) Veteran (11e) 00:23:07 (24e) 00:00:57 (20e) 01:11:11 (56e) 01:36:54 (25e) 00:00:58 (107e) 00:44:55 (68e) 00:35:29 (53e) 00:35:43 (56e) 00:23:11 (98e) 00:21:44 (47e) Partagez votre performance
38 165 DELEFORGE Theo LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 02:22:47 M (37e) Senior (25e) 00:25:43 (68e) 00:01:10 (39e) 01:12:25 (75e) 01:41:07 (57e) 00:00:40 (26e) 00:41:01 (24e) 00:36:12 (80e) 00:36:13 (70e) 00:20:55 (36e) 00:20:06 (15e) Partagez votre performance
39 163 POCHOLLE Thierry LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 02:22:49 M (38e) Veteran (12e) 00:26:14 (89e) 00:01:50 (132e) 01:09:40 (33e) 01:39:41 (45e) 00:00:47 (60e) 00:42:22 (36e) 00:34:52 (35e) 00:34:49 (34e) 00:21:21 (47e) 00:21:02 (32e) Partagez votre performance
40 125 SETIFI Malik CRAZY AND TRI 02:22:52 M (39e) Senior (26e)