Cassel, montagne d'un jour 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


15km - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
1 ABABSI Amar Jog'leers M Master 2
2 ACKET Sylvain Dk trail M Master 1
3 ADJOVI Florent M Senior
4 ALLOUECH Reda Asud jogging M Senior
5 AMAGAT Damien M Senior
6 AMAZ Laurent Cacb M Master 1
7 DEBAVELAERE Rémi M Senior
8 ANDRZEJEWSKI Frederic Asud jogging M Senior
9 ANNYCKE Axel M Junior
10 AUBRY Francois M Senior
11 AVENEL Vincent M Senior
12 AVERLANT Xavier PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING M Senior
13 BAELEN David Asud jogging M Master 1
14 BAERT Clement M Senior
15 BAILLEUL Richard Tl59 M Master 1
16 BAILLIE Guillaume M Senior
17 BAILLIEUL Alexis M Senior
18 BARBEY Marc Asdn nord M Senior
19 BARBIER Adrien M Senior
20 BARBIER Ludovic Blaringhem trail M Senior
21 BAROIS Quentin M Senior
22 BARRAS Rémi Remi barras M Senior
23 BARROIS Alexandre Asud jogging M Senior
24 BASTAERT Arnaud Vendeville M Master 1
25 BASTIEN Florian Cassel vtt M Senior
26 BEAUCAMP Arnaud Coq M Master 1
27 BEAUCAMP Laurent Asud jogging M Master 1
28 BECK Alexandre M Master 1
29 BECLIN Jérôme M Master 1
30 BEDDAH Moustapha Saint venant athletisme M Senior
31 BÉGHIN Guillaume Guillaume béghin M Senior
32 BELBATI Salah OA HAZEBROUCK M Master 1
33 BELLER Dominique Coudekerque branche cacb M Master 1
34 BELLYNCK Francis Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Master 3
35 BELPALME Denis Crs autoroutiere M Senior
36 BERGEL Jerome ES ARQUES M Master 1
37 BERNARD Alain M Master 3
38 BERNARD Jean françois M Master 2
39 BERNARD Jeremie Jcwormhout M Master 1
40 BERNARD Philippe Philippe bernard M Master 1
41 BERTEN Romain M Senior
42 BERTIER Benoit Jogging club frelinghien M Master 2
43 BERTIN Anthony Anthony bertin M Senior
44 BERTRAND Anthony M Senior
45 BEYAERT Mickaël Courir au mont des cats M Senior
46 BIDAUD Jean-marc Blaringhem trail M Master 2
47 BLAEVOET Olivier ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* M Master 1
48 BLANDIN Gauthier M Senior
49 BLERVAQUE François Courir au mont des cats M Master 2
50 BLONDEL Jacques Jacques blondel M Master 4
51 BLONDEL Jerome M Senior
52 BLONDIAUX Nicolas US MARQUETTE M Master 1
53 BOCH François M Senior
54 BOCHU Michel M Master 2
55 BODART Thierry Thierry bodart M Senior
56 BODDAERT Romain M Senior
57 BOLLE Nicolas Courir à gravelines M Senior
58 BOLLENGIER Christian Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Master 2
59 BONNE Thomas M Senior
60 BONNET Geoffroy Geoffroy bonnet M Senior
61 BOSCHETTI Maxime Asdn nord M Master 1
62 BOTTEIN Bruno Asud jogging M Master 3
63 BOUCHER Nicolas M Master 1
64 BOUCHIQUET Pascal M Master 2
65 BOUCKSON Philippe M.e.v.e. saint sylvestre-cappel M Master 3
66 BOUHAFS Brahim M Master 1
67 BOUILLON Sylvain Asud jogging M Master 2
68 BOULANGER Julien Uscud M Master 1
69 BOULANGER Ludovic Fleurbaix j y cours M Master 2
70 BOURDON Franck M Master 2
71 BOURDON Luc M Master 2
72 BOURDON Paul M Espoir
73 BOURDON Tony CLLL ARMENTIERES M Master 2
74 BOUREL Benjamin M Senior
75 BOUREZ Yann M Senior
76 BOYER David David boyer M Senior
77 BRACQ Thibaud M Senior
78 BRANQUART Clément Branki_runbikebeer M Senior
79 BREVIAIRE Christophe Cacb M Master 1
80 BRIETZ Gérald As lfb M Master 1
81 BROLY Valentin Pessac aventure triathlon M Senior
82 BROUWER David M Master 1
83 BRUNELLE Freddy Freddy brunelle M Master 1
84 BRUNQUET Eric Fleurbaix j y cours M Master 2
85 BUICHE Arnaud As lfb M Master 1
86 BUIRETTE Arthur Boralex M Senior
87 CABOCHE Hervé M Master 3
88 CADIX Julien Wasc M Senior
89 CALESSE Franck Ravensberg M Master 1
90 CALLENS Nicolas Callens nicolas M Senior
91 CALVARY Matthieu Asud jogging M Senior
92 CAMBIER Vianney Aravensberg M Junior
93 CAMPAGNE Remy Courir au mont des cats M Senior
94 CAMPION Jérôme Wasc M Master 1
95 CARBONNIER Stephane M Master 1
96 CARDON Thomas M Senior
97 CARETTE Clement Gouache team M Senior
98 CARLIER Anthony Anthony carlier M Senior
99 CARON Alain Cacb M Master 2
100 CARON Pierre Saint venant athletisme M Master 1
101 CARPENTIER Eric Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Master 2
102 CARTON Matthieu M Senior
103 CASSEZ Cedric Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Master 1
104 CASTELAIN Moïse Asdn nord M Master 2
105 CASTELEIN Jerome M Senior
106 CATOIRE Fabrice A.j.c.f. frelinghien M Master 2
107 CATTOEN Alexandre Asud jogging M Senior
108 CAUDE Maxime M Senior
109 CEROUTER Gaetan M Senior
110 CEROUTER Julien M Senior
111 CHAPRON Guillaume Guillaume chapron M Senior
112 CHARLES Franck HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* M Master 1
113 CHEVALIER Dominique LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* M Master 2
114 CHEVALIER Laurent LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* M Master 3
115 CHEVANCE Michel PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING M Master 4
116 CHRETIEN Emmanuel M Master 2
117 CLAIS Guillaume M Senior
118 CLARYS Ludovic Courir a gravelines M Senior
119 CLEENEWERCK Sebastien Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Master 1
120 CNOCKAERT Julien M Junior
121 COCQUET Eric Asud jogging M Master 1
122 COGET Guillaume M Senior
123 COLIN Frederic M Senior
124 COLLET Julien Crs autoroutiere M Master 1
125 COLPAERT François M Master 1
126 COMYN Léandre M Senior
127 CONVENANCE Pierre Pierre convenance M Senior
128 COOLS Jonathan M Senior
129 COPPIN Cédric Coppin M Senior
130 CORDONNIER Philippe OA HAZEBROUCK M Master 1
131 COTTREAU Jean-daniel M Master 3
132 COUPLEUX Gaetan Team triathlon maubeuge M Senior
133 COURTOIS Arnaud M Senior
134 COUSIN Geoffrey Blaringhem trail M Senior
135 CREPIN Matthieu M Senior
136 CROTTIER Benoit M Senior
137 CUGNY Gregory M Senior
138 CUIGNET Pierre M Senior
139 CUVELIER Bastien M Senior
140 CZAPRAGA Samuel US MARQUETTE M Master 1
141 DANES Mathieu Mathieu danes M Master 1
142 DANVERS Benoit PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING M Master 1
143 DARCY Guillaume PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING M Senior
144 DAUSQUES Alain M Master 1
145 DE OLIVEIRA Georges Fleurbaix j y cours M Master 1
146 DE OLIVEIRA Manuel Fleurbaix j y cours M Master 2
147 DEBACQ Mathieu OA HAZEBROUCK M Senior
148 DEBELVALET Philippe Wasc M Master 3
149 DEBERT Luc M Senior
150 DEBOUVER Gerard M Master 2
151 DEBRIL Guillaume Swat nord - crossfit dunkerque M Senior
152 DEBUIGNE Eric Saint venant athletisme M Master 3
153 DECHERF Alexandre Steenwerck en short M Senior
154 DECHERF Florian OA HAZEBROUCK M Senior
155 DECLERCK Kevin M Senior
156 DECLERCQ Stéphane M Master 1
157 DECONINCK Bruno Cacb M Master 2
158 DECOSTER Vincent Running club hondschootois M Master 1
159 DECRIEM Eric Courir à gravelines M Master 2
160 DECROO Yannick Jogging club wormhout M Master 1
161 DECRUCQ François Athletic club marcquois M Master 1
162 DEFOORT Pascal Courir a sec bois M Master 2
163 DEFRANCE Fabrice M Master 1
164 DEFRETIN Dylan Crs autoroutiere M Senior
165 DEGLIN Thomas Athletisme teteghem M Master 1
166 DEGRAEVE Thomas Crs autoroutiere M Senior
167 DEGRAVE Guillaume Courir à gravelines M Senior
168 DEGRAVE Laurent Vtt attiches M Senior
169 DEHAENE Franck M Master 1
170 DEHAINE Sebastien M Senior
171 DEHONDT Thierry Courir canton cassel M Master 2
172 DEJONGHE Xavier M Master 1
173 DEKEISTER Emmanuel M Master 1
174 DEKEUKELAERE David M Master 1
175 DEKNUDT Gaetan M Senior
176 DELABY Yves Fleurbaix j y cours M Master 2
177 DELAHAYE Freddy Ministère de la justice M Senior
178 DELAHAYE Vincent Courir ensemble sncf M Master 2
179 DELAIRE Gaetan Jogging club wormhout M Master 1
180 DELALANDE Cédric M Master 1
181 DELANNOY Guillaume VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* M Master 1
182 DELANNOY Jerome Asoss M Senior
183 DELANNOY Sebastien M Master 1
184 DELATTRE Sylvain Saint venant athletisme M Senior
185 DELAUTRE Guillaume M Senior
186 DELBERGHE Aurélien Swat nord M Senior
187 DELCOURT Alain Jogging de santes M Master 2
188 DELEBARRE Michel M Master 3
189 DELELIS Ludovic Team ccc M Master 1
190 DELEMASURE Bruno M Senior
191 DELEPIERRE Pierre M Senior
192 DELEPLANQUE Martin M Senior
193 DELEPOUVE Clément M Senior
194 DELESTREZ Ludovic CLLL ARMENTIERES M Master 1
195 DELFLY Eric M Master 2
196 DELOOPMAN Thomas M Master 1
197 DELRUE Olivier M Master 1
198 DELSERT Baptiste M Espoir
199 DELSERT Emmanuel M Master 1
200 DELVOYE Mickael Asud jogging M Senior
201 DELY Maxime Leers os football M Senior
202 DEMAN Fabien M Senior
203 DEMARTHE Ludovic Asud jogging M Master 1
204 DEMARTHE Manuel Jogging club wormhout M Master 1
205 DEPATURE Bruno Courir ensemble sncf M Master 2
206 DEPATURE Samuel M Senior
207 DEPUTTE Arnaud Arnaud deputte M Master 1
208 DEQUEANT Anthony M Senior
209 DEQUEKER Arnaud M Senior
210 DEQUIDT Julien RC ARRAS* M Senior
211 DERAEDT Noel M Master 2
212 DERENSY David Triathlon club lievin M Master 1
213 DEREUDER David David dereuder M Senior
214 DERVILLE Julien Julien derville M Senior
215 DERYCKE Thomas Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Senior
216 DESASY Thomas Fleurbaix j y cours M Senior
217 DESCAMPS Frédéric M Master 2
218 DESCAMPS Pascal ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* M Master 1
219 DESCHEPPER Sebastien M Senior
220 DESCHUYTTER Christophe Asdn nord M Senior
221 DESFONTAINES Pierre ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* M Senior
222 DESGARDIN Maxence M Senior
223 DESPREZ Tony M Senior
224 DESSEIN Philippe Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Master 1
225 DESTEIRDT Mickael ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* M Senior
226 DESWARTE Jimmy Normal runner M Senior
227 DETOLLENAERE Charles M Senior
228 DEVEYER Arthur M Senior
229 DEVEYER Benoit M Master 2
230 DEVIENNE Nicolas Team tel'c M Master 1
231 DEVOS Alain Jcap athlétisme M Master 2
232 DEVOS Clément M Senior
233 DEVULDER Gatien Runners en nord M Senior
234 DEVULDER Nicolas M Senior
235 DEWAULLE Christophe Team triathlon maubeuge M Master 1
236 DEWULF Nicolas Pompiers de bethune M Senior
237 DEZITTER Dominique M Master 2
238 DEZOOMER Julien M Senior
239 DHALLUIN Benoit Courir au mont des cats M Master 1
240 DICQUE Alexandre Alexandre dicque M Senior
241 DIEBOLD Jean pierre M Senior
242 DIVE Frédéric RC ARRAS* M Senior
243 DOBROWOLSKI Yann Cacb M Master 1
244 DODERGNY Mathieu M Senior
245 DONDAINE Eric Eric dondaine M Master 2
246 DORBANE Kaci M Master 2
247 DOREZ Herve ES ARQUES M Senior
248 DORION Stéphane Stéphane et marie-christine dorion M Master 3
249 DRIEUX Frédéric Esquelrun M Master 2
250 DUBOIS Philippe Team raidlight M Master 2
251 DUBOIS Stephane Es arques M Master 1
252 DUBRULLE Julien M Senior
253 DUBRULLE Pascal Umv M Master 2
254 DUCATILLON Julien M Senior
255 DUCHENE Laurent SUD AISNE ATHLE* M Master 1
256 DUCOULOMBIER Benoit Runners de bondues M Master 1
257 DUCOURANT Florent Florent ducourant M Master 1
258 DUDEK Damien Damien dudek M Senior
259 DUFFULER David M Master 2
260 DUFLOT Sebastien M Master 1
261 DUFOUR David Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Master 1
262 DUFOUR Greg M Senior
263 DUHAMEL Jonathan Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Senior
264 DUHAUT Frederic Watt footing M Master 2
265 DUMINIL Bertrand Bertrand duminil M Master 1
266 DUPAS Remy Asud jogging M Senior
267 DUPLOUY Denis Steenwerck en short M Master 2
268 DUPLOUY Pierre Stk en short M Senior
269 DUQUESNE Jessy TEAM RUN COURRIERES M Senior
270 DUQUESNOY Nicolas Nicolas duquesnoy M Master 1
271 DUQUESNOY Xavier Ajcf M Master 2
272 DURAN Gérard Blaringhem trail M Master 2
273 DUVAL Guillaume M Master 1
274 DUVIVIER Antoine Antoine duvivier M Master 1
275 EL MOUDEN Lahcen M Master 1
276 EL MOURABIT Mohamed Asud jogging M Senior
277 EVRARD Clement M Senior
278 EVRARD Geoffrey M Master 1
279 FABRE Bertrand Liberty aluminium dunkerque M Master 2
280 FABRE Jérôme M Master 1
281 FACON François Mel team sports M Master 1
282 FASQUELLE François Aa santé sport M Senior
283 FAURE Philippe M Master 1
284 FAVIER Patrice M Master 2
285 FECI Fabrice Team groot M Master 1
286 FEDJKHI Brahim PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING M Master 2
287 FEREZ Yann UNION SPORTIVE D ATHLETISME D ENQUIN LEZ GUINEGATTE M Senior
288 FERREIRA-NETO Rodolphe Asud jogging M Senior
289 FEUTRIE Baptiste M Senior
290 FICHTEN Jeremie Jeremie fichten M Senior
291 FICOT Pierre Les foulees loonoises M Master 1
292 FIEVEZ Nicolas OSM LOMME ATHLETISME M Master 2
293 FOSSAERT Alexis M Senior
294 FRAMERY Nicolas As lfb M Senior
295 FRANCIGNY Antoine Blaringhem trail M Senior
296 FRANCOIS Erwin Runner en nord M Senior
297 FRANÇOIS Maxime Normal runner M Senior
298 GAGNE Olivier M Master 1
299 GAILLARD Benjamin Courir au mont des cats M Senior
300 GAILLARD Laurent Trippel run M Master 1
301 GAMBLIN Michaël Atscaf M Master 1
302 GANDOSSI Michael M Master 1
303 GAREAU GIGUERE Gabriel Liberty aluminium dunkerque M Senior
304 GASNIER Christophe Fleurbaix j y cours M Master 2
305 GASPAROUX Eric PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING M Master 1
306 GAWINSKI Alexandre M Senior
307 GAYMAY Jacques COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF M Master 3
308 GAZULLA Julien Blaringhem trail M Senior
309 GEERAERT Christophe Cho boar team M Master 1
310 GESQUIERE Bruno Running club hondschoote M Master 2
311 GEST Laurent Run in bousbecque M Master 1
312 GHISKIER Jonathan Fleurbaix j y cours M Senior
313 GONGORA Sébastien Blaringhem trail M Master 1
314 GOZDZ Rodrigue M Master 1
315 GRANDVAL Jeremy Saint venant athletisme M Master 1
316 GRARDEL Bruno Usleffrinckoucke M Master 2
317 GREGOR Adrien Adrien gregor M Senior
318 GRESSIER Laurent Laurent gressier M Master 2
319 GRIMBERT Vincent Vincent grimbert M Master 1
320 GUERIN Frédéric M Master 1
321 GUIBERT Baudoin M Master 1
322 GUIDEZ Vincent M Senior
323 GUILBERT Jérôme M Master 1
324 GUILLEREZ Jean-sébastien M Master 2
325 HABART Pierre Vtt attiches M Master 1
326 HAEUW Vianney M Master 1
327 HALL Gary Gary hall M Master 1
328 HALLOSSERIE Paul OA HAZEBROUCK M Senior
329 HAMIAU Michael Michael hamiau M Senior
330 HAMY Michael Hamy michael M Master 1
331 HANON Julien Rce eperlecques M Senior
332 HANSART Nicolas ES ARQUES M Senior
333 HARIVEL Eric Asdn nord M Master 1
334 HAUTECOEUR Stephane HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* M Master 1
335 HAVIER Samuel Asud jogging M Senior
336 HÉBERT Pascal Pascal hébert M Master 1
337 HENNEBOU Olivier M Master 2
338 HENRY Philippe Uslj M Master 1
339 HETRU Jean michel Wasc M Master 1
340 HIROUX Sylvain HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* M Master 1
341 HOUCKE Philippe Gazelec M Master 3
342 HUE Cédric M Senior
343 HUS Bernard Run in bousbecque M Master 2
344 HUYGHE Florentin Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Espoir
345 INFANTES Francois PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING M Master 2
346 INGELAERE Arnaud Running club hondschootois M Master 1
347 JANSSENS Pascal COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF M Master 3
348 JANSSOONE Jerome Cassel vtt M Senior
349 JASNIAK Sebastien M Master 1
350 JASON Etienne M Senior
351 JASON Olivier M Master 1
352 JEHAES Mathieu Osml triathlon M Senior
353 JOLY Olivier M Master 1
354 JONVILLE Armand M Master 2
355 JOSEPH Thomas Blaringhem trail M Senior
356 JOURNET Jean philippe M Senior
357 JOUY Quentin M Senior
358 JOZEFIAK Laurent Asud jogging M Master 1
359 JULLE Antoine Asdn nord M Senior
360 KIRKET Steve M Senior
361 KNAB Vincent M Master 1
362 KOENIG Jeremy JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE M Senior
363 KOLFENTER Charles henri M Senior
364 KRAWCZYK Benjamin Cl barlin M Senior
365 KUDERSKI Nicolas M Master 1
366 KURZ Wladislaw OA HAZEBROUCK M Senior
367 LABESSE Benoit M Senior
368 LACAES Robert M Master 2
369 LACHERIE Gautier M Senior
370 LAFORCE Alexandre Alexandre laforce M Senior
371 LAFORCE Gery Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Master 1
372 LAFORCE Olivier M Senior
373 LAGA Florian M Senior
374 LAGACHE Stéphane Asdn nord M Master 2
375 LALOY Philippe ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* M Senior
376 LAMBERT David Asud jogging M Senior
377 LANDRY Thomas M Master 1
378 LANEEUW Jeremy LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* M Senior
379 LANNOY Wilfried Wasc M Senior
380 LANSELLE Simon M Espoir
381 LAURENT Christophe Castorama M Master 1
382 LAVISSE Romain Lille triathlon M Senior
383 LE FLOHIC Benoit ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* M Master 2
384 LE FLOHIC Benoit ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* M Master 2
385 LEAL-CLARO Anthony M Senior
386 LEBORGNE Hugues M Master 2
387 LEBOUCHER Jerome Running club d'eperlecques M Senior
388 LEBOUTEILLIER Olivier M Master 1
389 LECERF Valentin Runner en nord M Senior
390 LECLERCQ Damien Damien leclercq M Senior
391 LECLERCQ Pascal Pascal leclercq M Master 1
392 LECOCQ Martial Saint venant athletisme M Master 1
393 LECOMTE Joël Fleurbaix j y cours M Master 3
394 LECOMTE Sylvain Coq M Senior
395 LEFEBVRE Mickaël M Senior
396 LEFELLE Régis LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* M Master 1
397 LEFRANCQ Louis M Senior
398 LEGROS Antoine M Senior
399 LEGUELTEL Eric M Master 1
400 LELEU Mathieu M Senior
401 LELEU Romain M Senior
402 LEMAIRE Florent M Master 1
403 LEMATTRE Dominique Jeunesse cappelloise M Master 1
404 LEMIERE Emmanuel Emmanuel lemiere M Master 1
405 LENER Martin Blaringhem trail M Senior
406 LENGAGNE Romain M Senior
407 LENOBLE Guillaume Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Senior
408 LEPERS Eric Eric lepers M Master 1
409 LEPRETRE Johan Saint venant athletisme M Master 1
410 MICHEL Vivien M Senior
411 LEPRÊTRE Sébastien OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME M Senior
412 LEROY Clement M Senior
413 LEROY Rudy M Master 1
414 LEROYER Nicolas Philippides templeuve M Master 2
415 LESAGE Yannick M Senior
416 LESCIEUX Christian Atscaf M Master 1
417 LESCORNEZ Tristan M Senior
418 LEURS Frédéric M Master 1
419 LEUWERS Corentin M Senior
420 LEVEL Rémi Gouache team M Senior
421 LÉVÊQUE Erwan Les kényans M Senior
422 LHARIDON Yves Asoss M Senior
423 LIAGRE Sylvain Sylvain liagre M Master 1
424 LIEBAERT Denis Denis liebaert M Master 3
425 LIETAERT Baptiste Le chat qui dort M Senior
426 LIETAERT Julien Masbonnet M Senior
427 LINSOLAS Francis Ce alstom M Senior
428 LIVOURY Thomas Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Senior
429 LLORENS Alexandre M Master 1
430 LOMBARD Alexandre M Senior
431 LORIDAN Romain M Senior
432 LOTHE Florian M Espoir
433 LOUCHART Christophe M Master 3
434 MACE Benjamin Asdn nord M Master 1
435 MACHINSKI Alexandre Hérisson nage club M Master 1
436 MAES Dominique Saint venant athletisme M Master 2
437 MAGES Ludovic Usl jogging M Master 1
438 MAGI Gael Asud jogging M Senior
439 MAGNE Dominique Us leffrinckoucke M Master 1
440 MAGNIEZ Alexis M Senior
441 MAHIEU Bernard M Master 2
442 MAHIEUX Jean-luc Sans M Master 2
443 MALLIOPOULOS Xavier BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE M Master 2
444 MANG Thierry M Master 1
445 MANIEZ Pierre Warunning M Senior
446 MANTEL Jérémy M Senior
447 MARC Gregory M Senior
448 MARCANT Jean-françois M Master 1
449 MARECHAL David Jogleers M Master 2
450 MARQUILLY Alexandre M Espoir
451 MARTEL Christophe OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME M Master 2
452 MARTIN Jean françois As lfb M Master 2
453 MARTINEZ Cedric M Senior
454 MARTINS Rémi OSM LOMME ATHLETISME M Senior
455 MASSET Francois-xavier M Senior
456 MATTON Sébastien Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Master 1
457 MAZARI Amar Jogleers M Master 1
458 MAZE Yoann As crs 16 M Master 1
459 MEAUSOONE Arnaud OA HAZEBROUCK M Master 1
460 MEAUX Sebastien M Senior
461 MEAZZA Christophe As crs 16 M Master 1
462 MEIRLAND Samuel M Senior
463 MENART Simon M Senior
464 BECK Michael M Senior
465 MENIGAULT Denis VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* M Master 3
466 MEQUIGNON Julien Julien mequignon M Senior
467 MERLEN Alexandre M Senior
468 MERLEN Michel M Master 1
469 MESSAGER Mathieu Aurélia bianchini M Senior
470 MEUNIER Laurent Laurent meunier M Master 1
471 MIEZE Samuel Blaringhem trail M Master 1
472 MINNE Bertrand Fleurbaix j y cours M Master 2
473 MOENECLAEY Régis Running club hondschoote M Master 3
474 MONSTERLEET François M Master 1
475 MONTAGNE Maxime Maxime montagne M Senior
476 MONTEUUIS Dominique Liberty aluminium dunkerque M Master 3
477 MOREAU Julien M Senior
478 MOREL Jerome M Master 1
479 MORELLE Daniel OA HAZEBROUCK M Master 2
480 MORTIER Benoit M Master 1
481 MOUQUET Jean SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME M Master 2
482 MUYLAERT Mickael Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove M Senior
483 NATIEZ Rémy M Senior
484 NAUD Christophe Fleurbaix j y cours M Master 1
485 NEDELLEC Mathieu M Senior
486 NEUT Ronny ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS M Senior
487 NGUYEN Eddy Atscaf dunkerque M Senior
488 NHES Vanna Vanna nhes M Master 2
489 NORTIER Thierry PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING M Master 2
490 NOWACKI Eric M Master 1
491 OBJOIS Bernard