Cassel, montagne d'un jour 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


15km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat T1 T2 T2 Cum T3
0 210 DEQUIDT Julien RC ARRAS* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:11:37 (1e) 00:23:02 (1e) 00:34:39 (1e) 00:24:49 (3e)
0 598 STIEREMANS Pierre JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:17 (3e) 00:23:58 (2e) 00:36:15 (2e) 00:25:20 (4e)
0 225 DESTEIRDT Mickael ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:18 (4e) 00:24:30 (4e) 00:36:48 (3e) 00:25:45 (5e)
0 387 LEBOUCHER Jerome Running club d'eperlecques 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:15 (2e) 00:24:36 (5e) 00:36:50 (4e) 00:26:02 (7e)
0 242 DIVE Frédéric RC ARRAS* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:22 (7e) 00:24:38 (6e) 00:37:00 (5e) 00:26:59 (15e)
0 705 DEGRAVE Constantin Runnire club des Monts de Flandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:35 (8e) 00:24:44 (8e) 00:37:19 (6e) 00:25:45 (6e)
0 550 RENARD Emmanuel Triathlon club montreuil 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:46 (10e) 00:24:39 (7e) 00:37:24 (7e) 00:26:07 (8e)
0 25 BASTIEN Florian Cassel vtt 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:19 (6e) 00:25:15 (10e) 00:37:33 (8e) 00:27:20 (19e)
0 502 PARMENTIER Alban Alban parmentier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:23 (23e) 00:24:17 (3e) 00:37:40 (9e) 00:26:22 (10e)
0 378 LANEEUW Jeremy LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:19 (5e) 00:25:53 (17e) 00:38:11 (10e) 00:28:09 (24e)
0 23 BARROIS Alexandre Asud jogging 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:43 (9e) 00:25:29 (13e) 00:38:12 (11e) 00:27:06 (16e)
0 702 LECOMITE Aymeric Armee de Terre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:00 (12e) 00:25:13 (9e) 00:38:12 (12e) 00:26:47 (13e)
0 681 BORJET Dominique 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:13:11 (18e) 00:25:15 (11e) 00:38:26 (13e) 00:26:43 (12e)
0 218 DESCAMPS Pascal ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:13:09 (16e) 00:25:21 (12e) 00:38:30 (14e) 00:26:25 (11e)
0 610 THULLIER Guillaume Asud jogging 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:02 (14e) 00:25:29 (14e) 00:38:31 (15e) 00:26:20 (9e)
0 289 FEUTRIE Baptiste 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:12:54 (11e) 00:25:42 (15e) 00:38:35 (16e) 00:27:30 (20e)
0 247 DOREZ Herve ES ARQUES 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:00 (13e) 00:26:29 (24e) 00:39:28 (17e) 00:29:28 (51e)
0 165 DEGLIN Thomas Athletisme teteghem 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:13:25 (24e) 00:26:05 (18e) 00:39:29 (18e) 00:27:45 (22e)
0 496 OVIGNEUR Bertrand Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:13:22 (22e) 00:26:12 (19e) 00:39:34 (19e) 00:27:06 (17e)
0 139 CUVELIER Bastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:55 (37e) 00:25:43 (16e) 00:39:37 (20e) 00:27:09 (18e)
0 588 SOUDAIN Matthieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:10 (17e) 00:26:30 (25e) 00:39:40 (21e) 00:29:11 (44e)
0 328 HALLOSSERIE Paul OA HAZEBROUCK 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:22 (20e) 00:26:22 (22e) 00:39:43 (22e) 00:28:37 (32e)
0 166 DEGRAEVE Thomas Crs autoroutiere 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:13 (19e) 00:26:34 (28e) 00:39:46 (23e) 00:29:07 (39e)
0 291 FICOT Pierre Les foulees loonoises 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:13:32 (27e) 00:26:16 (20e) 00:39:48 (24e) 00:27:33 (21e)
0 729 HARDY Théo RCMDF 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:04 (15e) 00:26:48 (30e) 00:39:51 (25e) 00:28:35 (30e)
0 589 SOUDAIN Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:31 (25e) 00:26:32 (27e) 00:40:03 (26e) 00:28:15 (25e)
0 167 DEGRAVE Guillaume Courir à gravelines 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:22 (21e) 00:26:50 (31e) 00:40:12 (27e) 00:29:47 (59e)
0 255 DUCHENE Laurent SUD AISNE ATHLE* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:14:06 (45e) 00:26:19 (21e) 00:40:24 (28e) 00:28:16 (26e)
0 526 PICAVET Julien Blaringhem trail 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:03 (44e) 00:26:26 (23e) 00:40:29 (29e) 00:28:24 (27e)
0 20 BARBIER Ludovic Blaringhem trail 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:57 (38e) 00:26:37 (29e) 00:40:33 (30e) 00:27:50 (23e)
0 89 CALESSE Franck Ravensberg 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:13:31 (26e) 00:27:19 (37e) 00:40:50 (31e) 00:29:57 (66e)
0 828 ANDALO Raphael 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:39 (29e) 00:27:12 (35e) 00:40:50 (32e) 00:29:16 (46e)
0 332 HANSART Nicolas ES ARQUES 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:42 (30e) 00:27:10 (34e) 00:40:51 (33e) 00:29:20 (49e)
0 216 DESASY Thomas Fleurbaix j y cours 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:52 (35e) 00:27:02 (32e) 00:40:54 (34e) 00:29:09 (43e)
0 155 DECLERCK Kevin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:43 (31e) 00:27:15 (36e) 00:40:58 (35e) 00:29:28 (52e)
0 712 MARA Olivier Fab Vlous TEAM Lille 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:30 (70e) 00:26:31 (26e) 00:41:00 (36e) 00:26:56 (14e)
0 707 VASSAL Nicolas Foulees Sainghinoises 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:02 (42e) 00:27:03 (33e) 00:41:04 (37e) 00:28:33 (29e)
0 730 SAUVAGE Arnaud Lille Triathlon 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:13:37 (28e) 00:27:53 (45e) 00:41:29 (38e) 00:28:48 (33e)
0 83 BRUNELLE Freddy Freddy brunelle 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:13:51 (34e) 00:27:44 (42e) 00:41:34 (39e) 00:29:17 (47e)
0 497 OZEEL Baptiste Va tri 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:53 (36e) 00:27:44 (41e) 00:41:36 (40e) 00:29:43 (58e)
0 704 MOREAU Jean-Hugues 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:29 (69e) 00:27:19 (38e) 00:41:48 (41e) 00:29:57 (67e)
0 691 TELECHER Eladio Philippide Templeuve 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:14:23 (58e) 00:27:33 (39e) 00:41:56 (42e) 00:28:37 (31e)
0 484 NAUD Christophe Fleurbaix j y cours 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:14:16 (53e) 00:27:49 (43e) 00:42:04 (43e) 00:28:30 (28e)
0 313 GONGORA Sébastien Blaringhem trail 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:14:32 (74e) 00:27:42 (40e) 00:42:13 (44e) 00:29:07 (42e)
0 612 TIELIE David ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:14:00 (40e) 00:28:16 (55e) 00:42:15 (45e) 00:30:39 (82e)
0 591 SPAGNOL Yann 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:24 (61e) 00:27:55 (46e) 00:42:19 (46e) 00:29:01 (37e)
0 665 WACKERS Emmanuel Ecole police roubaix 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:14:28 (66e) 00:27:52 (44e) 00:42:19 (47e) 00:29:07 (40e)
0 619 TURIOT Sebastien Usd ring 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:07 (47e) 00:28:13 (53e) 00:42:20 (48e) 00:30:11 (72e)
0 563 ROUBLIC Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:11 (50e) 00:28:13 (52e) 00:42:24 (49e) 00:30:13 (73e)
0 200 DELVOYE Mickael Asud jogging 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:02 (43e) 00:28:23 (58e) 00:42:25 (50e) 00:29:56 (65e)
0 410 MICHEL Vivien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:27 (64e) 00:28:00 (47e) 00:42:26 (51e) 00:29:54 (61e)
0 726 OBLFN Matthieu unirun 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:49 (33e) 00:28:38 (66e) 00:42:26 (52e) 00:30:40 (84e)
0 632 VANDOMME Julien Julien vandomme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:14:01 (41e) 00:28:33 (63e) 00:42:34 (53e) 00:29:56 (63e)
0 405 LENER Martin Blaringhem trail 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:24 (60e) 00:28:11 (51e) 00:42:35 (54e) 00:29:39 (55e)
0 21 BAROIS Quentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:06 (46e) 00:28:36 (64e) 00:42:42 (55e) 00:30:54 (96e)
0 154 DECHERF Florian OA HAZEBROUCK 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:13:47 (32e) 00:28:57 (80e) 00:42:43 (56e) 00:30:51 (93e)
0 600 TABUTAUD Benoit Benoit tabutaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:14:20 (57e) 00:28:26 (60e) 00:42:45 (57e) 00:30:36 (81e)
0 731 LOUCHAERT Emmanuel Cote d'opale Triathlon St Omer 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:13:58 (39e) 00:28:49 (76e) 00:42:46 (58e) 00:30:43 (85e)
0 428 LIVOURY Thomas Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)