Courses du Magot - La Gorgue 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 317 | BALLOY Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 319 | BAMMEZ Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 318 | BAMMEZ Emma | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 320 | BARBRY Jean pierre | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 321 | BEUDIN Regis | ARTOIS ATHLÉTISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 322 | BLANCHART Brandon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 323 | BONAS Emy | LA GORGUE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 324 | BOQUELET Gaëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 299 | BOUCHER Samuel | Artois Athlé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 325 | BRASSART Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 326 | BRUNET Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 327 | BURETTE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 328 | CARREIRO Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 165 | CATTEAU Benedict | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 329 | CHARPENTIER Tristan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 330 | COSTENOBLE Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 331 | DANEL Ophélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 332 | DARTOIS Marie annick | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 335 | DEBACQ Victorine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 333 | DEBACQ Antonine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 334 | DEBACQ Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 316 | DECAMPS Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 336 | DECROCK Nathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 298 | DEGELCKE Laurine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 337 | DELAPORTE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 338 | DELAY Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 339 | DEPRIESTER Nicolas | ENQUIN FOOTBALL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 340 | DERNONCOURT Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 341 | DESCAMPS Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 302 | DIDIER Noé | Courir à Merville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 317 | DUEZ Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 315 | DUEZ Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 342 | DUMOULIN Mathis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 295 | DUTERTE Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 343 | EVRARD Monique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 311 | FAVIER Frédèric | Aire sur la lys | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 344 | FAVRE Alexandree | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 313 | FOULON Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 345 | FOUQUET Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 346 | GASNIER Sophie | FLEURBAIX J Y COURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 347 | GELOEN Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 297 | GENGELBRE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 296 | GIGALKIN Frederick | PDC Bailleul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 348 | GREVEDON Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 349 | HALLOSSERIE Paul | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 308 | HERIN Christophe | Douai sin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 301 | HIRSCH Rudy | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 305 | HLLOSSERIE Paul | Hazboruck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 304 | HUGOT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 303 | HUGOT Maurice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 312 | KNECHT Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 350 | LAMBIN Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 309 | LAMBIN Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 351 | LASCAUX Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 352 | LECOURT Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 353 | LEJEUNE Virgine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 355 | LEROY Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 356 | LEROY Maithas | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 354 | LEROY Camille | LA GORGUE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 357 | LETURGIE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 358 | LIPS Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 359 | LIVOURY Thomas | TOM ED ASSO MULTISPORT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 360 | LUBREZ Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 361 | MAHIEU Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 362 | MANTEL Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 363 | MARTIAUX Jean-louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 364 | MEERSDAM Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 365 | MERLIN Joffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 366 | MOMPACH Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 367 | MONKERHEY Solene | LA GORGUE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 368 | MOREL Nelly | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 369 | NEJDA Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 370 | NOBRE Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 372 | OLIVARES Joe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 371 | OLIVARES Andre | LA VIE EN COULEUR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 373 | PARENT Louise | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 375 | POULAIN Sandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 374 | POULAIN Maximilien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 314 | PRUVOST Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 376 | ROGE Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 377 | ROMARY Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 378 | ROMARY Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 292 | RUDZKI Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 379 | RUDZKI Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 380 | SALMON Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 381 | SAUVAGE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 382 | SMAGUE Pascal | WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 383 | SMAGUE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 306 | TERRIER Stephanie | Fleubaix | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 384 | TERRIER Stephanie | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 300 | TITREN Philippe | Artois Athlé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 294 | TREHOUX Jean Jacques | Run Warneton | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 385 | TREHOUX Olivier | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 307 | TURPIN Maïté | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 293 | VAN ECSLANDT Pierre olivier | Fleurbaix | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 386 | VANESLAN Jeanne | LA GORGUE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 387 | VANGHEVAERE Cedric | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 388 | VANHOVE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5K - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 389 | VERHYSER Matteo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) |
5K - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 390 | VERMERSCH Tiphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)