Run in Morbecque 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


1.2km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
1.2km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 688 BAILLEUL Lucas 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 689 BAILLIE Julie 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 690 BEVE Enzo 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 691 BORIES Lena 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)


1.2km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 693 BOURNONVILLE Jephte 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 692 BOURNONVILLE Jephte 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 694 BRUGE LEA OSA 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)


1.2km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 695 BRUNEEL Ines 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 696 CATEL Tom 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 697 COSTENOBLE Baptiste 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)


1.2km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 686 COUSYN Calentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)


1.2km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 687 COUSYN Valentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 698 DAVIGNY Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 699 DE SAINT GILLES Jean SAINT-JACQUES 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 701 DEBUSSCHÈRE Lison 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 700 DEBUSSCHÈRE Anna 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)


1.2km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 685 DEGARDIN Marine 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)


1.2km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 684 DEGRYCK Alexis 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 703 DEHURTEVENT Paul 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 702 DEHURTEVENT Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 680 DEMEYER ENZO 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 704 DEQUIDT Sacha 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 705 DHAUDT Justin LA TEAM FAMILY 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 706 DUCATEZ AUGUSTE OSA 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 707 DUHOO LOUNA OSA 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)


1.2km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 708 FAGHEL Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)


1.2km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 709 FASQUEL Ilona 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 710 FLASQUE GAUTIER OSA 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 711 GERVOIS Lucie CFBB 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)


1.2km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 712 GILLET ILIA OSA 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)


1.2km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 714 GILLOEN Violette 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 713 GILLOEN César XV BAILLEULOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 715 GOVAERE Mathis 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)


1.2km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 716 GRONIER CAISSY OSA 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)


1.2km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 717 HARTEL NATHANAEL OSA 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 718 HERREMAN Henri 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 719 HUON Bertille CFBB 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 678 HURTEAU Louna AS MARCK 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)


1.2km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 720 JOCHMANS Gabriel COLE ABBÉ LEMIRE 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)


1.2km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 721 KIECKEN Clement 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 722 LADOUSSE Oriane 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 723 LAMERANT Elza LA TEAM FAMILY 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 724 LECLERCQ CAMILLE OSA 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 675 LECLERQ Lonanne 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 725 LECOINTE Kenja 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)


1.2km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 726 LEFEBVRE Aurélien LILLERS NATATION 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)


1.2km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 727 LEFEBVRE Kalya UNION SPORTIVE D ATHLETISME D ENQUIN LEZ GUINEGATTE 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 728 LOOTEN Achille ECOLE SAINT JOSEPH 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 729 LOOTEN Anthime ECOLE SAINT JOSEPH 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 730 MACKE Hugo 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 731 MARICHEZ-CASIEZ CELESTE OSA 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 679 MASSART ELSA 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 732 MEQUINION Anaïs 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 734 MERLIER Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 733 MERLIER CYPRIEN OSA 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 735 NEUNS KIARA OSA 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 736 PATTEIN Isaïe MONTS & MERVEILLES BOESCHEPE 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 737 PLANCQ-MARTIN LILLY OSA 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 738 POTIER Maxime MAXIME POTIER 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 739 PRUM Lison 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 740 REDHEAD EDWIN OSA 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 741 SENESCHAL--MAES Elyne 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 742 THUILOT Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 743 TILLIER Manon OA HAZEBROUCK 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 744 TOURSEL Berthille LES CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)


1.2km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 745 VANDAELE Léo 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)


1.2km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 683 VANDECASTEELE Elise 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 682 VANDECASTEELE Manou 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 681 VANNEUFVILLE Camille 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 746 VERAGUE Emma 00:00:00 F (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 747 VERCOUTRE Kenzo AS MARCK 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 748 VILLERS Mohea 00:00:00 F (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 749 VILLERS Tanaho 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)


1.2km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 750 WILLAY Alexis 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)