The Urgent Run Paris 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


5km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 233 ?DOSSARD #233 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 277 ?DOSSARD #277 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 2 AALIOUA NAIMA 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 3 ABAROU Lilas 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 4 AGULLO Bruno 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 5 ALIX Hugo 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 8 ALLMANG Cecile 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 11 AMINI Amelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 12 AMRAM Axelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 13 ARAMBOL Peggy 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 14 ARAUX Ambre 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 15 AUBIN Pauline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 16 AUDE Elodie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 18 AUDIAS Catherine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 17 AUDIAS Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 19 AUKENTHALER Philipp 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


5km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 20 AUSSEDAT Diane 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 21 AVANNES Ginette 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 22 AYMAR EVELYNE 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 23 BAIZ Imane 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 24 BANDINU Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 25 BAPTISTIDE Jean-Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 26 BARBOT Ronan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 27 BARTLEY Erin 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)


5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 28 BATUT Agnes 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)


5km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 29 BAUDET FREDERIC 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)


5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 30 BAZEAU Kevin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


5km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 31 BEDNAREK Marta 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 32 BEKAERT David 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 33 BELKASSEMI Khalid 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 36 BELLAHOUES Nacer 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 42 BENKAAKAA Sarah 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)


5km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 37 BENTCHIKOU Sonia 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)


5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 6 BERANGER Karine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)


5km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 38 BESNIER Jean-Marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 40 BESNIER Sacha 00:00:00 M (0e) Poussin (0e)
0 39 BESNIER Noah 00:00:00 M (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 41 BESSON Violaine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 43 BEUN Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 45 BHAYA M 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 149 BLUTEAU Mathilde 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 47 BODIN Isabelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 48 BOMPAIS Louise 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 49 BONNARD Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 35 BONZON Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 34 BONZON Maria 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 50 BOUZID Asmae 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 51 BRAULINO Anelise 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 52 BRISSON Helene 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)


5km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 53 BUHOT Karelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 55 BUHOT Chloe 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e)
0 54 BUHOT Olivia 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e)
0 56 BUTTERWORTH Elise 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 57 CALVEZ Steven 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 58 CARRIER Yohan 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 59 CATOIRE Romuald 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


5km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 269 CATOR Gaigory 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 60 CELLE Pamela 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 61 CHARPY Helene 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 62 CHENARD Olivia 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)


5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 64 CLARICIA Eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 65 CLAVE Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


5km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 66 CLUZEL JEROME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 67 COLOMBO JESSICA 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


5km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 10 COURJAL Axel 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 265 COURTIAL Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 69 COUSIN Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 70 COUTY Florian 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 44 CRAWFORD Jamora 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 71 CRETTET Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 72 DE LA FILOLIE Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 94 DE VILLERS Isabelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)