The Urgent Run Paris 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


15km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 1122 ?DOSSARD #1122 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 706 ADJADJI Estelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 708 AGNOLI Cleo 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e)
0 707 AGNOLI Fabien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 709 ALLERON Emilie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)


15km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 712 ANTRESSANGLE Simon 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 817 AREZKI Youcef 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)


15km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 713 AUDEBERT Elodie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 714 AUGEREAU Fanny 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


15km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 715 BACHY Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)


15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 716 BALKAN Hugo 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 717 BALLERO Charlotte 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 718 BALMOUSSIERE Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)


15km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 719 BARBIER Magali 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)


15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 720 BARJAULT Floriane 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 721 BARRAS Victor 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 722 BARRE Charlotte 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)


15km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 899 BAUDIN Marie-Ombeline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 726 BEJAOUI Chaima 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 724 BEJAOUI Chaima 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 728 BENBELAID Reda 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


15km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 730 BERGEONNEAU Pauline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 756 BERGEOT Francois 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 834 BERGER LAETITIA 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 732 BERNARD MARION 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 731 BERNARD Laurence 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 735 BEULE Richard Bussy running 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 737 BIGOTTE THOMAS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 740 BLANC STEPHANE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 741 BOCCA Audrey 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 742 BOMBART Michael 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 743 BONNET Clement 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 744 BOST Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 745 BOTBOL Quentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 746 BOUKOBZA Jeremie 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 703 BOULADOUX Delphine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 747 BOULEY Jerome 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


15km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 748 BOUZOULDES Jean-Benoit 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 749 BRILLANT Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 750 BRONDIN Jacky 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 857 BRUNET Anna 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)


15km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 752 BUAN Marie Helene 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)


15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 757 BUHOT Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 759 CAHAGNE Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 760 CAMBERLIN Myriam 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 761 CANTALI Joseph 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 711 CAPLAIN Kevin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


15km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 762 CARDONA Marina 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)


15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 763 CARRE Matthieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 736 CARRE HAMIDOUCHE Deborah 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 764 CHAGNIER Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 765 CHAGUE Adele 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 766 CHALOCHET Julie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 767 CHAN Wai Kit 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 768 CHAVATTE-HUARTE Laurence 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 769 CHENUS Marie-Liane 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 770 CHICHE Samuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 771 CHOUTEAU Jean-Michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 772 CHOUTEAU Antonin 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)


15km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 773 CIRLINCIONE Julia 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 774 COFFIN Bertille 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 775 COLIN Flavien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)


15km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 776 CONAN Jeanne 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 777 CORRE Flora 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 778 COSVIN Gerald 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 779 COURATIER-BOUIS Clotilde 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)


15km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 780 COWET Augustin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 781 CRENDAL Cecile 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)


15km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 782 CREVEL Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)


15km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 783 CRUSBERG Emilien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)