The Urgent Run Paris 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 233 | ?DOSSARD #233 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 277 | ?DOSSARD #277 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 2 | AALIOUA NAIMA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3 | ABAROU Lilas | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 4 | AGULLO Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 5 | ALIX Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 8 | ALLMANG Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 11 | AMINI Amelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 12 | AMRAM Axelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 13 | ARAMBOL Peggy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 14 | ARAUX Ambre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 15 | AUBIN Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 16 | AUDE Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 18 | AUDIAS Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 17 | AUDIAS Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 19 | AUKENTHALER Philipp | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 20 | AUSSEDAT Diane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 21 | AVANNES Ginette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 22 | AYMAR EVELYNE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 23 | BAIZ Imane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 24 | BANDINU Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 25 | BAPTISTIDE Jean-Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 26 | BARBOT Ronan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 27 | BARTLEY Erin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 28 | BATUT Agnes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 29 | BAUDET FREDERIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 30 | BAZEAU Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 31 | BEDNAREK Marta | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 32 | BEKAERT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 33 | BELKASSEMI Khalid | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 36 | BELLAHOUES Nacer | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 42 | BENKAAKAA Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 37 | BENTCHIKOU Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 6 | BERANGER Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 38 | BESNIER Jean-Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 40 | BESNIER Sacha | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | |||
0 | 39 | BESNIER Noah | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | |||
0 | 41 | BESSON Violaine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 43 | BEUN Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 45 | BHAYA M | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 149 | BLUTEAU Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 47 | BODIN Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 48 | BOMPAIS Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 49 | BONNARD Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 35 | BONZON Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 34 | BONZON Maria | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 50 | BOUZID Asmae | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 51 | BRAULINO Anelise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 52 | BRISSON Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 53 | BUHOT Karelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 55 | BUHOT Chloe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 54 | BUHOT Olivia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 56 | BUTTERWORTH Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 57 | CALVEZ Steven | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 58 | CARRIER Yohan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 59 | CATOIRE Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 269 | CATOR Gaigory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 60 | CELLE Pamela | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 61 | CHARPY Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 62 | CHENARD Olivia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 64 | CLARICIA Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 65 | CLAVE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 66 | CLUZEL JEROME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 67 | COLOMBO JESSICA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10 | COURJAL Axel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 265 | COURTIAL Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 69 | COUSIN Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 70 | COUTY Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 44 | CRAWFORD Jamora | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 71 | CRETTET Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 72 | DE LA FILOLIE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 94 | DE VILLERS Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 74 | DELABY Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 75 | DELDYCKE Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 76 | DELGRANGE Myriam | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 77 | DELPOUVE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 78 | DEMIL Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 79 | DEPAIL Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 80 | DERENNE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 82 | DESAUW Teva | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 81 | DESAUW David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 9 | DESCAMPS Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 83 | DESPIAU-PUJO Morgane | CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 456 | DETTO Maite | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 84 | DEWISMES Barbara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 85 | DJIMERA Gnouma | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 172 | DU CHENE SANDRINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 87 | DU PEYROUX Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 88 | DUBOIS Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 89 | DUPONT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 90 | DUPUIS Murielle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 91 | EL HAWARI Bouchra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 93 | EL JABRI Noha | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 95 | EL OULLADI Marwa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 96 | EPIS MARINA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 97 | ESNAULT Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 98 | FABBIO Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 99 | FAURE Christine | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 100 | FELLOUS FRANCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 102 | FERNANDEZ Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 103 | FERRU MANON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 104 | FEUNTEUN Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 105 | FIGUEIREDO Julio | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 106 | FLEURY Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 108 | FLUTEAUX Gaelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 110 | FRAVALO Alicia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 111 | FRAVALO Jean-Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 112 | GACHELIN Sev | CS TERNES PARIS OUEST | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 113 | GAMOT Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 114 | GAUMONT ARIANE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 115 | GAY Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 116 | GOBBO Fosca | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 168 | GOBIN Adelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 119 | GODARD Axel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 118 | GODARD Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 120 | GOUBELLE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 121 | GUEDES Sara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 122 | GUILLAUME Ermenault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 123 | GUILLIER Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 124 | GUILLO Gwenael | US PALAISEAU TRI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 125 | GUY Jade | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 126 | HAMDI DIHYA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 127 | HASHEMI Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 128 | HEBBAR Fairouz | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 129 | HENAIN Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 130 | HERBRETEAU Thais | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 131 | IARICHENE NABILE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 101 | IBARGUEN Claudia | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 132 | IVIC Nedjo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 133 | JALLAS Valery | Free Runners | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 134 | JALLAS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 135 | JALLAS Ariane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 136 | JALLAS Clemence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 137 | JANGPANGI Tripti | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 138 | JARDIN Armelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 139 | JEANJEAN Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 140 | JEFFERSON William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 141 | JEHANNO Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 109 | JENTET-GUEFFIER Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 142 | KEDZIERSKI Olivia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 143 | KERNEIS Marie-Agnes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 144 | KHADIRI Youssef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 145 | KHOU Blandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 146 | KIEFFER Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 147 | KILANY Radwa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 148 | KRAUTSOVA Maryia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 150 | LABONTE Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 152 | LANGLOIS Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 92 | LARATTE JOUAN Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 153 | LAZZARI Virginia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 154 | LE Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 155 | LE BAIL Lubna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 156 | LE NORMAND Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 157 | LE SCANFF Steven | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 158 | LECUYER Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 159 | LEIBOLT Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 171 | LELONG ESTELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 161 | LEMAIRE THOMAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 162 | LEPICIER Kathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 163 | LEROSIER Alison | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 164 | LETEXIER Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 268 | LEVESQUE Christel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 267 | LEVESQUE Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 167 | LEVY Deborah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 117 | LOFFROY Aline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 202 | LUCCANTONI Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 254 | LUTIN Agnes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 160 | MAIGNIEZ Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 86 | MAILLE Elsa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 174 | MAILLOT Cynthia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 173 | MAILLOT Karyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 175 | MAILLOT Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 176 | MANCIER Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 177 | MARCANT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 178 | MAYER Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 179 | MBELIZI Moustafa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 180 | MCGREW Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 181 | MERCIER Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 182 | MILLIET Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 183 | MIZON Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 209 | MIZON Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 186 | MOKRANE LOUNA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 185 | MOKRANE MEHDI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 187 | MORCILLO Nicole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 188 | MOULARD Coraline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 189 | MOWLAH Tasleem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 190 | MUEL Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 191 | NEHAI Zeinab | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 192 | NISOL Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 63 | NOTTEBART Pierrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 193 | OKICHOU Karima | Rueilac | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 194 | OLLIVIER Thibaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1 | PAGE Michele | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 195 | PALASSET Jeanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 196 | PALLADINO Ismael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 197 | PAMART Aude | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 199 | PASCAL Rayon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 200 | PASDELOUP Annick | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 201 | PAVIN DE LAFARGE Armelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 169 | PAYET CEDRIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 203 | PECLOSE Jean-Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 204 | PELLOUX Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 205 | PLESDIN Sloane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 206 | POIRIER Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 207 | POTTIER Leandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 208 | PSALTIS Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 184 | RAKOTOMANANA Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 210 | RAYMONDIE Erica | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 211 | REDON Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 212 | REIS Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 266 | REMENAULT Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 213 | RENOUF Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 214 | REY Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 215 | RICHARD Anturya | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 217 | RIESENMEY Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 216 | RIESENMEY Marine | ASPTT Nice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 218 | ROELANTS Olivia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 219 | ROMMEVAUX Paul-Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 220 | ROUAULT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 221 | ROUX BERTRAND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 272 | ROUYERE Pierre Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 222 | SADIKI Leila | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 223 | SAILLANT Zhanna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 224 | SALLER Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 225 | SANCHEZ Valentine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 226 | SBERRO Yohan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 227 | SCHMITT Sandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 228 | SCHOUTTETEN Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 229 | SEMLING Lisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 230 | SEMMAM Hadi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 231 | SIERRA Mhae | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 232 | SILVA Licinio | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 271 | SILVERIO Maria | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 234 | SOUTO Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 235 | SQALLI Naji | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 237 | STOCQUART Bryan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 238 | STOCQUART Noah | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 236 | STOCQUART Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 239 | SUZANNE Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 240 | TCHANSI Murielle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 241 | TEIXEIRA Katia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 242 | TEMSAMANI Ismail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 73 | THIBEAUD Matthias | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 243 | THOUVENIN Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 245 | THOUVENIN Maeva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 246 | THOUVENIN Angelina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 244 | THOUVENIN Deborah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1064 | TOULGOAT Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 247 | TRAORE Mamadou | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 248 | TREVISAN LEO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 249 | UERKWITZ Erik | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 250 | VANCUTSEM Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 251 | VANHILLE DEKEISTER Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 252 | VARNI YANNIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 46 | VASLET Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 253 | VECCHIA Idalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 170 | VENNE DAFOUR Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 255 | VIART Zelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 256 | VICENTE Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 257 | VICTOR Ella | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 258 | VIDEIRA Abilio | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 259 | VIRET Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 260 | VIRMOUX Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 107 | WELTI Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 261 | WILSON Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 262 | WU Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 263 | ZHAPALOVA Miiz | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 7 | ZOETEMELK Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 264 | ZYLBERBERG Rebecca | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 151 | LALIC Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 198 | PAR Andreea | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)