Course de Noël des Moulins 2021 - Steenvoorde

Epreuve sélectionnée:


12Km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
12Km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 13069 ?Dossard #13069 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:48:44 (1498e)
0 13050 ?Dossard #13050 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:31:45 (856e)
0 12462 ?Dossard #12462 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:30:46 (826e)
0 12233 ?Dossard #12233 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:12:39 (334e)
0 12489 ACQUART Mathieu Runcrew59 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:25:04 (1349e)
0 12782 ADJOVI Florent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:42:53 (1066e)
0 12784 ADJOVI Julie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:42:22 (1052e)
0 13417 AERNOUDTS Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:54:51 (59e)
0 13096 ALAPETITE Remy Cyd 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:51:49 (1159e)
0 12198 ALBRECHT Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:41:08 (1028e)
0 13306 ALBRECHT Nathalie Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:52:19 (1167e)
0 12856 ALLANO Erell TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e) 01:35:04 (924e)
0 13473 ALLARD Charlotte 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:24:23 (607e)
0 13391 ALLOO Jacques S/L CG HAUBOURDIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 7 (0e) 00:58:17 (88e)
0 12477 ALSBERGHE Magali H2r 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:30:30 (1388e)
0 12260 AMAGAT Damien Cmdc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:21:50 (535e)
0 12046 AMMEUX Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:38:01 (984e)
0 12095 AMMEUX Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:37:59 (982e)
0 12030 ANDRE Enzo 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 01:02:16 (140e)
0 13377 ANDRIES Pascal Les ch'tis coureurs 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:04:17 (174e)
0 12317 ANNAERT Thibault 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:20:41 (1324e)
0 13093 ANSART Jean-baptiste S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:24:07 (594e)
0 13437 ANSEL Alexis 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:22:24 (552e)
0 12537 ARNETON Roxane OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:16:13 (398e)
0 12563 ARNOULD Caroline TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:39:20 (1445e)
0 13293 AUPICQ Celine Foulées athlétiques de wasquehal 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:57:15 (82e)
0 12505 AURORE Griere Runninghem 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:48:18 (1489e)
0 12921 AVEZ Salomé 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) 01:09:38 (249e)
0 12913 AZROU Tarik 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:19:58 (1323e)
0 12912 AZROU Tayeb 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:21:05 (1328e)
0 12911 AZROU-LENE Clélia 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:56:29 (1208e)
0 12123 BACQUET Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:04:30 (176e)
0 12090 BACQUEVILLE Arnaud Eras 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:24:06 (592e)
0 12088 BACQUEVILLE Olivier Eras 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:30:44 (823e)
0 12106 BACROT Frederic Teamccc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:25:12 (656e)
0 12691 BAEHR Emmanuelle Jafement ergo 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:34:45 (1406e)
0 12689 BAEHR Franck S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:34:45 (1407e)
0 12817 BAELEN Elyette 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:24:40 (1339e)
0 13323 BAFCOP Christophe Le père noël est une ordure 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:25:06 (635e)
0 13315 BAFCOP Nicolas Le père noël est une ordure 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:25:04 (629e)
0 13066 BAILLEUL Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:42:35 (1060e)
0 13351 BAILLEUX Laurence TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:30:43 (821e)
0 13471 BALGAIRIES Axelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:33:45 (890e)
0 13065 BALLOY Emilie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:09:34 (248e)
0 12051 BANCQUART Julie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:25:10 (654e)
0 12177 BARBET Henri 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:15:48 (389e)
0 12424 BARD Sandra Cacb 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:58:52 (100e)
0 12105 BARISELLE Florence Les faw 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:09:12 (241e)
0 12102 BAROLAT Isabelle Souffle de st jans 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:39:09 (996e)
0 12097 BAROLAT Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:18:04 (447e)
0 13601 BARON Trystan TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 13621 BARRAT Ines 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:53:13 (1175e)
0 12755 BARRE Karine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:37:32 (977e)
0 12836 BART Jocelyn TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:23:14 (570e)
0 12237 BASSERY Sylvie JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:59:35 (111e)
0 12709 BASSETTO Gianni LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:43:48 (7e)
0 12760 BASTAERT Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:56:07 (70e)
0 12756 BASTIEN Dominique La fine équipe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:40:37 (1008e)
0 13062 BASTIEN Virginie Herlies 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 12111 BATTEUR Aurelien Vtt bistro 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:44:02 (1072e)
0 12112 BATTEUR Myriam Vtt bistrot 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:44:02 (1073e)
0 12362 BAUDE Franck JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:22:27 (556e)
0 12363 BAUDE Ghislaine JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:22:26 (554e)
0 12596 BAUDENS Chantal Cacb 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:48:24 (1106e)
0 12985 BAUDUIN Raphaël 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:11:40 (299e)
0 12685 BAX Edith CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:07:21 (221e)
0 12686 BAX Thierry CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:10:49 (278e)
0 12434 BAZIN Gregory Nieppe running club 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:29:10 (781e)
0 13353 BEAUSSART Léa 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) 01:14:09 (358e)
0 13038 BECK Jérôme Assteenvoorde 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 12031 BECK Dorothee 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:26:35 (688e)
0 12861 BECKER Matthieu Cmdc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:10:13 (265e)
0 12990 BECQUART Julie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:19:40 (486e)
0 12376 BECUE Baptiste Courir à merville 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:13:04 (340e)
0 12515 BECUE Louise