Course de Noël des Moulins 2021 - Steenvoorde
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 12200 | DELOBEL Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:40:20 (1001e) | |||
0 | 13498 | DELOSIERES Christophe | Running club eperlecques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:13:36 (1303e) | ||
0 | 13497 | DELOSIERES Claudia | Running club eperlecques | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:28:50 (1380e) | ||
0 | 13499 | DELOSIERES Clémence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:28:50 (1379e) | |||
0 | 13475 | DELOUF Colin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:02:24 (1245e) | |||
0 | 12180 | DELPORTE Adeline | Osa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:34:47 (1409e) | ||
0 | 13239 | DELPORTE Aurélien | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:32 (962e) | ||
0 | 12837 | DELRUE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:53:52 (1194e) | |||
0 | 12053 | DELRUE Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:50 (491e) | |||
0 | 12931 | DELSAUX Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:13 (206e) | |||
0 | 13333 | DELSERT Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:15 (321e) | |||
0 | 13334 | DELSERT Nathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:15 (320e) | |||
0 | 13162 | DELVAR Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:17 (519e) | |||
0 | 12688 | DELVIGNE-GRUSON Lucie | Run for fun beuvry | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:59 (671e) | ||
0 | 12853 | DELZENNE Domitille | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:19 (605e) | ||
0 | 12496 | DEMAN Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:08 (1038e) | |||
0 | 12018 | DEMAN Manon | Les ch'tis coureurs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:09 (1220e) | ||
0 | 12579 | DEMARQUET Cecile | JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:13:41 (351e) | ||
0 | 12883 | DEMILLY Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:45 (489e) | |||
0 | 13343 | DEMISELLE Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:52 (916e) | |||
0 | 13311 | DEMKO Blandine | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:11:50 (306e) | ||
0 | 13312 | DEMKO Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:07:30 (227e) | |||
0 | 12718 | DEMOOR Gaetan | L'office | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:02:24 (145e) | ||
0 | 12522 | DEMOOR Ludovic | Mtnv | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:02:24 (146e) | ||
0 | 13054 | DEMULIER Rémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:49:44 (28e) | |||
0 | 13222 | DEMUYNCK Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:29 (64e) | |||
0 | 12136 | DENAES Romane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:25:09 (653e) | |||
0 | 12137 | DENAES Xavier | As steenvoorde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:09 (1233e) | ||
0 | 13380 | DENIS Armelle | Running club de noyelles godault | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:30:41 (818e) | ||
0 | 12716 | DENIS Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:26 (1092e) | |||
0 | 12521 | DEPECKER Anne sophie | Fitnessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:14:38 (1306e) | ||
0 | 12916 | DEPECKER Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:28:11 (741e) | |||
0 | 12981 | DEPELCHIN Annabelle | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:07 (515e) | ||
0 | 12791 | DEPRIESTER Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:28 (682e) | |||
0 | 13367 | DEPUTTE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:25 (381e) | |||
0 | 13245 | DEQUIDT Justine | Les vikings | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:24 (1003e) | ||
0 | 12156 | DEQUIDT Marie-paule | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:42:12 (1042e) | |||
0 | 13267 | DEQUIDT Séverine | Cmdc | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:16 (208e) | ||
0 | 12724 | DERAIN Fabienne | Les dunes d'espoir | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:36:27 (960e) | ||
0 | 13027 | DERAM Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:37:10 (1419e) | |||
0 | 12445 | DERAM Guillaume | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:36:37 (966e) | ||
0 | 12158 | DEREBREU Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:29 (615e) | |||
0 | 12412 | DEREMETZ Nicolas | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:47 (558e) | ||
0 | 12044 | DERHILLE Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:26 (478e) | |||
0 | 12045 | DERHILLE Jean baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:28 (479e) | |||
0 | 12101 | DERHILLE Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:30 (429e) | |||
0 | 12189 | DERHILLE Valentin | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:32:12 (1403e) | ||
0 | 12065 | DERIGNY Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:16:10 (396e) | |||
0 | 12064 | DERIGNY Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:11 (397e) | |||
0 | 13249 | DERNONCOURT Lucie | Clownettes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:35:22 (933e) | ||
0 | 12603 | DEROO Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:27 (763e) | |||
0 | 12176 | DEROO Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:06 (44e) | |||
0 | 12336 | DEROO Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:05:24 (194e) | |||
0 | 12450 | DERUEZ Valérie | Dream team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:38:06 (988e) | ||
0 | 13464 | DERVAUX Antoine | Locaservice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:49 (858e) | ||
0 | 12393 | DESASY Thomas | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:22 (1128e) | ||
0 | 13416 | DESBROSSES Bruno | Athletisme teteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:34:33 (911e) | ||
0 | 13474 | DESCAMPIAUX Pierre | Non | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:14 (603e) | ||
0 | 13037 | DESCAMPS Emeline | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:20 (289e) | ||
0 | 13034 | DESCAMPS Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 13036 | DESCAMPS Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:58 (496e) | |||
0 | 12682 | DESCAMPS Lucile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:26:56 (1363e) | |||
0 | 12072 | DESCAMPS Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:23 (848e) | |||
0 | 12015 | DESIMPELAERE Guillaume | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:47 (716e) | ||
0 | 12589 | DESION Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:16:51 (412e) | |||
0 | 12846 | DESMEDT Charlotte | Honey club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:07 (780e) | ||
0 | 12213 | DESMEDT Florian | Watten athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:43 (1062e) | ||
0 | 12052 | DESMELIE Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:28:40 (1378e) | |||
0 | 13190 | DESMIS Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:39:48 (997e) | |||
0 | 12153 | DESOINDRE Armand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:14:01 (356e) | |||
0 | 13183 | DESOUTTER Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:15 (676e) | |||
0 | 12159 | DESPREZ Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:28 (614e) | |||
0 | 12818 | DESREUMAUX Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 12822 | DESSAINT Arnault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:11:35 (294e) | |||
0 | 13517 | DESSEIN Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:23:49 (1334e) | |||
0 | 13268 | DESWARTE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:22 (325e) | |||
0 | 12453 | DETREZ Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:38:05 (986e) | |||
0 | 13390 | DEVEER Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:58:19 (89e) | |||
0 | 12539 | DEVIENNE Franck | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:38 (913e) | ||
0 | 12154 | DEVIENNE Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:11 (188e) | |||
0 | 12860 | DEVILLEZ Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:27 (328e) | |||
0 | 12005 | DEVOS Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:26 (1249e) | |||
0 | 13414 | DEVOS Maelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:26:13 (675e) | |||
0 | 13413 | DEVOS Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:26:12 (674e) | |||
0 | 12078 | DEVULDER Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:07:17 (215e) | |||
0 | 12209 | DEVYS Anne-charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:53 (860e) | |||
0 | 12210 | DEVYS Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:17:51 (441e) | |||
0 | 13368 | DEVYS Jean-christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:17:50 (437e) | |||
0 | 13033 | DEWAELE Julia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:14:29 (363e) | |||
0 | 13166 | DEWAELE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:13 (1044e) | |||
0 | 12405 | DEWAGTERE Thierry | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:56 (1400e) | ||
0 | 12225 | DEWAMIN Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:50:02 (1509e) | |||
0 | 13264 | DEWINTRE Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:12:25 (326e) | |||
0 | 12478 | DEWISME Isabelle | H2r | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:30:33 (1389e) | ||
0 | 12191 | DEWULF Agnès | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:32:13 (1404e) | ||
0 | 12193 | DEWULF Eve | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:38:14 (1429e) | ||
0 | 13405 | DEZ Christophe | Faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:27:56 (732e) | ||
0 | 13039 | DEZITTER Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:18:11 (450e) | |||
0 | 13204 | DHAUDT Stephanie | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:29 (1107e) | ||
0 | 12208 | DI LORENZO Massimiliano | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:19:22 (471e) | |||
0 | 12402 | DIDIER Christine | Courir a merville | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:12:41 (335e) | ||
0 | 12355 | DILLIES Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:28:17 (751e) | |||
0 | 12349 | DILLIES Kathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:28:18 (754e) | |||
0 | 12354 | DILLIES Margot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:17 (747e) | |||
0 | 12467 | DION Vinciane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:46 (830e) | |||
0 | 13080 | DOBRAKOWSKI Aude | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:02 (113e) | ||
0 | 12902 | DOIGNON Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:56 (1121e) | |||
0 | 12947 | DOINA Barbaros | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:01 (1098e) | |||
0 | 12485 | DOLLE Bruno | Clan mac gregor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:27:18 (1365e) | ||
0 | 12481 | DOLLE Coralie | Clan mac gregor | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:19 (1127e) | ||
0 | 12480 | DOLLE Jean-baptiste | Clan mac gregor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:27:20 (1367e) | ||
0 | 13472 | DOLLEZ Emma | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:08:52 (1280e) | |||
0 | 13144 | DOLPHENS Guillaume | JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:23 (159e) | ||
0 | 12920 | DONDAINE Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:10:20 (271e) | |||
0 | 12224 | DOURLENS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:50:01 (1508e) | |||
0 | 12223 | DOURLENS Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:49:54 (1507e) | |||
0 | 13089 | DOYER Angèle | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:21 (1047e) | ||
0 | 12469 | DRIEUX Hugo | Caleçonman's team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:02:20 (142e) | ||
0 | 12273 | DUBOIS Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:02:31 (148e) | |||
0 | 13650 | DUBOIS Firmin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:42 (1017e) | |||
0 | 13302 | DUBOIS Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:30:40 (812e) | |||
0 | 13018 | DUBREU Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:38 (1011e) | |||
0 | 12503 | DUCHATELET Christine | Runninghem ne weppes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:48:30 (1495e) | ||
0 | 12504 | DUCHATELET Damien | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:48:41 (1497e) | ||
0 | 13337 | DUCRET Anne laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:18:12 (451e) | |||
0 | 12348 | DUCROCQ Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:30 (77e) | |||
0 | 13389 | DUFOREST Florence | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:11:26 (290e) | ||
0 | 13008 | DUFOUR Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:06:10 (204e) | |||
0 | 13007 | DUFOUR Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:06:10 (202e) | |||
0 | 12705 | DUGRAIN Mathieu | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:32:12 (1402e) | ||
0 | 12623 | DUHAYON Bernard | Les ch'tis galopins | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:04:50 (1270e) | ||
0 | 13505 | DUHOO Louise | Goudale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12775 | DUMAZY Séverine | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:17 (575e) | ||
0 | 12007 | DUMORTIER Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:12 (600e) | |||
0 | 12228 | DUMORTIER Stéphane | Foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:21:50 (1332e) | ||
0 | 13056 | DUPONCHEL Pierre | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:04:44 (1266e) | ||
0 | 12796 | DUPONT Marc-antoine | Na | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:26 (762e) | ||
0 | 12795 | DUPONT Nathalie | Daltons | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:28:31 (767e) | ||
0 | 13013 | DUQUENE Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:40:20 (1454e) | |||
0 | 12627 | DUQUENNE Christophe | Chti galopin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:56:50 (1212e) | ||
0 | 12199 | DURANT Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:46 (126e) | |||
0 | 13256 | DURLIN Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:10 (991e) | |||
0 | 13255 | DURLIN Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:27 (1261e) | |||
0 | 12721 | DUSSY Henry | Les dunes d'espoir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:33:01 (877e) | ||
0 | 12542 | DUTERTRE Dorothée | Asmarck athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:00:07 (116e) | ||
0 | 13022 | DYCKE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:45 (1210e) | |||
0 | 12429 | DZIKOWSKI Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:25 (32e) | |||
0 | 12599 | EL HAOUAT Ghita | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:19 (1105e) | |||
0 | 21848 | ELLEBOUDT Guillaume | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:34 (621e) | ||
0 | 13097 | ELLIOT Allyson | Marvels unigirls | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:06 (81e) | ||
0 | 13401 | EMERY Sacha | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:44:03 (9e) | ||
0 | 13402 | EMERY Pascal | Siemens | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:49:22 (26e) | ||
0 | 12826 | ETCHEPARE Jean-philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:08:47 (1279e) | |||
0 | 12825 | ETCHEPARE Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:19:34 (1317e) | |||
0 | 12114 | EURIN Luc | Les ch'tis courreurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:34 (1137e) | ||
0 | 13348 | EURIN Adeline | Les chtis coureurs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:35 (1142e) | ||
0 | 12980 | EVRARD Olivier | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:27:54 (723e) | ||
0 | 13508 | EVRARD Anne laure | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:50:36 (1510e) | ||
0 | 12401 | FABRE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:17:17 (425e) | |||
0 | 12400 | FABRE Josephine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:25 (402e) | |||
0 | 12144 | FACHE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:23:53 (1337e) | |||
0 | 13067 | FAGOT Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:11 (1041e) | |||
0 | 13341 | FAIDUTTI Enzo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:58:36 (93e) | |||
0 | 12334 | FALCONE Marilina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:48 (797e) | |||
0 | 12531 | FARCY Helene | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:14:07 (357e) | ||
0 | 12021 | FASQUEL Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:52 (718e) | |||
0 | 13385 | FAUVERGUE Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:04 (845e) | |||
0 | 13634 | FENET Remy | Chti coureur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:29:54 (1387e) | ||
0 | 12595 | FERLA Melissa | Courir à comines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:15 (604e) | ||
0 | 13486 | FERNANDE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:54 (1282e) | |||
0 | 12175 | FERNSNER Véronique | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:35:12 (1414e) | ||
0 | 13223 | FERREIRA Elisabeth | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:21:34 (528e) | |||
0 | 13326 | FERRON Jordy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:56 (238e) | |||
0 | 13325 | FERRON Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:03:41 (167e) | |||
0 | 12143 | FIEVET Laurence | Runninghem-en-weppes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:23:50 (1335e) | ||
0 | 13058 | FLAHAUT Daniel | Drapeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:34 (406e) | ||
0 | 12871 | FLAHAUT Frederic | Le drapeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:43 (125e) | ||
0 | 12070 | FLAMEIN Didier | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:53:29 (1188e) | ||
0 | 12071 | FLAMEIN Pauline | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:25 (1179e) | ||
0 | 13104 | FLECHE Ludovic | Cyd | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:47 (1157e) | ||
0 | 13235 | FONTAINE Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:13 (1165e) | |||
0 | 12128 | FONTAINE Pascal | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:05:15 (191e) | ||
0 | 12108 | FONTAINE Sandra | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:05:15 (190e) | ||
0 | 12416 | FONTAINE-MAGARIO Tiffany | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:00 (414e) | |||
0 | 12483 | FORATIER Julie | Mcgregor | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:13 (1125e) | ||
0 | 13299 | FOULON Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:30:40 (815e) | |||
0 | 13300 | FOULON Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:30:40 (816e) | |||
0 | 13059 | FOURCROY Delphine | Drapeau | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:31 (404e) | ||
0 | 12433 | FOURICQUET Gregory | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:39 (970e) | ||
0 | 13611 | FOURIKIS Jean-rené | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:29:02 (1383e) | |||
0 | 12479 | FOURNIER Catherine | H2r | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:53:10 (1521e) | ||
0 | 13220 | FOURNIER Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 12207 | FRANCK Elsa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:23 (473e) | |||
0 | 12109 | FRANCOIS Eric | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12723 | FRANCOIS Frederic | Les dunes d'espoir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:22 (883e) | ||
0 | 12449 | FREMAUX Isabelle | Dream team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:18 (1259e) | ||
0 | 13379 | FRENOY LONZA Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 13324 | FRIENCK Fanny | Le père noël est une ordure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:05 (631e) | ||
0 | 13321 | FRIENCK Nicolas | Le père noël est une ordure | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:25:07 (645e) | ||
0 | 12420 | FROIDEVAUX Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:09 (71e) | |||
0 | 12242 | FRYSON Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:23 (224e) | |||
0 | 13121 | GADENNE Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:13:22 (344e) | |||
0 | 13016 | GAILLOT Anaïs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:41 (1014e) | |||
0 | 12805 | GALVAIRE Marie | Association jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:58:03 (86e) | ||
0 | 13304 | GARAUD Arthur | Les licornes de noël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:03:17 (157e) | ||
0 | 12649 | GARBERI Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:31 (618e) | |||
0 | 12951 | GARDOLL Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:17 (954e) | |||
0 | 12937 | GAREZ Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:01:51 (135e) | |||
0 | 12414 | GAREZ Blandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:14 (341e) | |||
0 | 12326 | GARITTE François | Mouscron marathon men | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:31 (292e) | ||
0 | 13356 | GARREL Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:17:15 (423e) | |||
0 | 13357 | GARREL Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:24:46 (624e) | |||
0 | 13358 | GARREL Antoine | Karaté bailleul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:26 (225e) | ||
0 | 12278 | GASNIER Christophe | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:51:32 (1133e) | ||
0 | 12279 | GASNIER Sophie | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:51:45 (1154e) | ||
0 | 12437 | GAUDRON Elise | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:53 (839e) | ||
0 | 13392 | GAYMAY Jacques | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:10:11 (262e) | ||
0 | 12491 | GEERAERT Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:33 (584e) | |||
0 | 12845 | GERARD Martin | Honey club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:16:25 (403e) | ||
0 | 12762 | GERBOIN Lydie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:03:39 (162e) | |||
0 | 12655 | GERNEZ Stephanie | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:18 (752e) | ||
0 | 13221 | GESQUIERE Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:36:46 (973e) | |||
0 | 12506 | GESQUIERE Bruno | Running club hondschootois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:11:37 (1294e) | ||
0 | 12614 | GEUJON Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:47 (832e) | |||
0 | 13031 | GHEERAERT Sébastien | Gheeraert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:08:18 (231e) | ||
0 | 12697 | GHISKIER Jonathan | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:30 (1307e) | ||
0 | 12696 | GHISKIER Aurelie | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:37 (1144e) | ||
0 | 12702 | GIACALONE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:40 (1069e) | |||
0 | 13126 | GILLOEN Laetitia | Le père noël est une ordure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:07 (641e) | ||
0 | 12365 | GILLOT Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:00:40 (124e) | |||
0 | 12799 | GIRARD Benoît | Runcrew59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:25:11 (1353e) | ||
0 | 13404 | GIUDICELLI Valérie | Faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:27:55 (727e) | ||
0 | 13053 | GIVRY Alexis | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:04:44 (1267e) | ||
0 | 13422 | GLASSON Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:04 (898e) | |||
0 | 12099 | GOETHALS Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:42:09 (1039e) | |||
0 | 12170 | GOKELAERE Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:05:32 (196e) | |||
0 | 12002 | GOMEZ Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:29 (766e) | |||
0 | 13361 | GONEL Nathalie | Jog'ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:44:03 (1074e) | ||
0 | 13362 | GONEL Bruno | Jog'ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:44:01 (1071e) | ||
0 | 13111 | GOUDAL Nathalie | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:15:47 (387e) | ||
0 | 12499 | GOUGANE Lahsen | Les chouettes z'amis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:17:50 (438e) | ||
0 | 13525 | GOURNAY Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:28:17 (748e) | |||
0 | 13373 | GOURNAY Carl | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:57 (8e) | |||
0 | 12324 | GOUSSE Patrice | Fitnessa dk | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:37 (1232e) | ||
0 | 13266 | GOZE Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:12:21 (324e) | |||
0 | 13265 | GOZE Cecile | Cmdc | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:30:33 (809e) | ||
0 | 12022 | GOZE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:26:16 (677e) | |||
0 | 12075 | GRATTEPANCHE Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:10 (317e) | |||
0 | 12808 | GREBAUX Leone | Jog-ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:21:27 (1329e) | ||
0 | 12345 | GREVET Samuel | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:28:15 (1376e) | ||
0 | 12888 | GRIBOVAL Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:24:38 (622e) | |||
0 | 12245 | GROGUHE Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:07:23 (222e) | |||
0 | 12292 | GROSJEAN Nadège | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:24 (523e) | ||
0 | 13159 | GRUARD Linda | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:11:14 (1289e) | ||
0 | 12940 | GRUSON Patrice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:37:25 (976e) | |||
0 | 12174 | GRYMONPREZ Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:35:06 (1411e) | |||
0 | 12318 | GRYMONPREZ Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:19:19 (1315e) | |||
0 | 13543 | GUEMICHE Benedicte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:59 (259e) | |||
0 | 12508 | GUERIN Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:45:25 (1091e) | |||
0 | 13620 | GUIBERT Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:05 (1174e) | |||
0 | 13198 | GUIDE Frederic | Running club noyelles godault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:41 (817e) | ||
0 | 13002 | GUILBERT Sandrine | Les vikings | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:44:29 (1075e) | ||
0 | 12490 | GUILLAS Jordan | Courir à lille runcrew59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:50 (1342e) | ||
0 | 13441 | GUILLET Joan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:33:42 (889e) | |||
0 | 13443 | GUILLET Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:42 (887e) | |||
0 | 13387 | GUYON Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:13:47 (352e) | |||
0 | 12550 | GUYOT Ludovic | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:25:47 (668e) | ||
0 | 12632 | GYRE Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:11 (546e) | |||
0 | 12628 | HABCHI Salem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:04:50 (1271e) | |||
0 | 12552 | HAEZEBROUCK Zoé | Ptit plouf | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:42 (971e) | ||
0 | 12641 | HAINAUT Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:30 (1204e) | |||
0 | 12307 | HALOY Christophe | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:41:37 (1035e) | ||
0 | 13597 | HALOY Sylvie | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:41:36 (1034e) | ||
0 | 13019 | HAMON Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:40:37 (1010e) | |||
0 | 13142 | HANNE Mickael | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:32 (620e) | ||
0 | 13141 | HANNE PORIER Emilie | Jogging club de wormhout (jcw) | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:32 (619e) | ||
0 | 12091 | HARAND Pierre | Eras | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:29 (76e) | ||
0 | 12848 | HAREL Renaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:02 (699e) | |||
0 | 12914 | HAROUET Bérangère | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:21:04 (1327e) | |||
0 | 13184 | HAVERBEQUE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:01 (697e) | |||
0 | 13057 | HAVERBEQUE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:01 (698e) | |||
0 | 13520 | HECQUET Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:35:55 (944e) | |||
0 | 13295 | HELBECQUE Tom | Cyd | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:23 (1085e) | ||
0 | 12150 | HELBOIS Nicolas | Vasectomie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:09 (314e) | ||
0 | 12372 | HELLIN Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:19:14 (470e) | |||
0 | 12125 | HEMELSDAEL Sylvie | Les ch'ris coureurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:50:11 (1117e) | ||
0 | 12211 | HENAUX Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:02:24 (144e) | |||
0 | 13292 | HENNEQUIN Dominique | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:05:08 (186e) | ||
0 | 12906 | HENNERON Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:51 (835e) | |||
0 | 12493 | HENNION Adrian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:05 (987e) | |||
0 | 12149 | HENNION David | Les évadés d'alcatraz | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:01:11 (1236e) | ||
0 | 12147 | HENNION Raphaël | Les évadés d'alcatraz | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:23 (1242e) | ||
0 | 12148 | HENNION Samuel | Les évadés d'alcatraz | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:10 (1234e) | ||
0 | 12885 | HENNION Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:55 (974e) | |||
0 | 12259 | HENNON Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:04:53 (182e) | |||
0 | 13307 | HERBIN Gael | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:45:08 (1467e) | ||
0 | 12583 | HERCHIN Véronique | Cacb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:58:39 (97e) | ||
0 | 12792 | HERIN Christophe | S/L FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:00 (12e) | ||
0 | 12894 | HERMANT Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:05 (1023e) | |||
0 | 13194 | HERRENG Elodie | Runninghem | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:48:25 (1492e) | ||
0 | 13193 | HERRENG Michael | Runninghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:47:58 (1482e) | ||
0 | 12289 | HESPEL Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:11:16 (287e) | |||
0 | 12584 | HEUGUET Oriane | Usl jogging | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:26 (195e) | ||
0 | 13485 | HIDOU Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:39:08 (1437e) | |||
0 | 13458 | HIDOUX Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:18 (955e) | |||
0 | 13454 | HOFFMAN Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:08 (1239e) | |||
0 | 12226 | HOGUET David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:19:54 (494e) | |||
0 | 12964 | HORNAIN Clélia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:23:15 (571e) | |||
0 | 12357 | HOSSEPIED Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:47 (1156e) | |||
0 | 13479 | HOUCKE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:31:30 (849e) | |||
0 | 13495 | HOUVENAGEL Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:26:20 (1361e) | |||
0 | 12274 | HUCHETTE Eric | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:13 (173e) | |||
0 | 12919 | HULOT Anthony | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:39:59 (1446e) | ||
0 | 13595 | HUNTER Claire | Watt'footing | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:23 (1286e) | ||
0 | 12024 | HURET Guillaume | La fine équipe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:34 (1005e) | ||
0 | 13187 | HUYGHE Sebastien | H2r | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:37:56 (1426e) | ||
0 | 13376 | HUYGHE Jacky | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:13 (1225e) | ||
0 | 13375 | HUYGHE Delphine | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:14 (1226e) | ||
0 | 12079 | HUYGHE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:13:17 (343e) | |||
0 | 12146 | HUYSSEN Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:26:17 (678e) | |||
0 | 12171 | INGELAERE Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:18 (520e) | |||
0 | 13298 | INGELAERE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:00:35 (121e) | |||
0 | 12366 | IOOS Veronique | Faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:11 (805e) | ||
0 | 13227 | ISAAC Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:47:38 (1102e) | |||
0 | 13229 | ISAAC Goitom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:37 (1100e) | |||
0 | 12142 | ISABELLE Verbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:23:50 (1336e) | |||
0 | 13526 | ISABELLE Wypych | Wasquehal triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:27:52 (719e) | ||
0 | 13216 | ISABLEU Charles | Les baltringues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:52:59 (1517e) | ||
0 | 13214 | ISABLEU Hervé | Les baltringues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:53:12 (1522e) | ||
0 | 13215 | ISABLEU Lucie | Les baltringues | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:52:56 (1514e) | ||
0 | 12389 | ISAERT Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:45:25 (1090e) | |||
0 | 13010 | ISENBRANDT Sophie | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:50:27 (33e) | ||
0 | 13108 | JACMAIN Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:49:28 (1506e) | |||
0 | 12288 | JACQUART Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:49 (625e) | |||
0 | 13071 | JAKUBOWSKI Nathalie | Running club noyelles godault | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:30:40 (814e) | ||
0 | 13163 | JANAS Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:26 (461e) | |||
0 | 12974 | JANSSEN Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:36 (150e) | |||
0 | 13594 | JARRETT Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:57 (495e) | |||
0 | 12234 | JAUZE Christophe | JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:04 (30e) | ||
0 | 12440 | JEFFALI HATTAB Sophia | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:34 (964e) | ||
0 | 12019 | JOLY Jennifer | Les chtis coureurs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:50:09 (1116e) | ||
0 | 12241 | JOUIN Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:42 (874e) | |||
0 | 12086 | JOURDIN Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:30 (430e) | |||
0 | 12926 | JULIEN Leurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:19:32 (481e) | |||
0 | 12167 | KERCKHOVE Emilien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:37:36 (1423e) | |||
0 | 13195 | KERRINCKX Christophe | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 03:14:59 (1525e) | ||
0 | 12630 | KERRINCKX Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:10 (545e) | |||
0 | 13370 | KIEFFER Quentin | Les kieffer | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:38 (95e) | ||
0 | 13369 | KIEFFER Solène | Les kieffer | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:38 (96e) | ||
0 | 12780 | KLOUDA Pavel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:21 (1045e) | |||
0 | 12779 | KLOUDA Aurore | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:21 (1046e) | |||
0 | 12285 | KOCINSKI Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:11:17 (288e) | |||
0 | 12804 | KOPERSKI Lucie | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:23 (73e) | ||
0 | 12206 | KORODI Orsolya | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:54 (626e) | |||
0 | 12534 | KORPAL Delphine | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:13 (880e) | ||
0 | 12540 | KORPAL Sébastien | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:13 (36e) | ||
0 | 12729 | KOSTKA Pascal | Les dunes d'espoir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:33:07 (879e) | ||
0 | 12895 | KROKOS Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:01 (1019e) | |||
0 | 12737 | KRUGER Céline | Clownettes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:21 (932e) | ||
0 | 12103 | LABAEYE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:51:22 (37e) | |||
0 | 12470 | LABIE Benjamin | Caleçonman's team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:02:22 (143e) | ||
0 | 12598 | LABRE Corinne | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:05:08 (187e) | ||
0 | 12959 | LACHEVRE Henri | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:19:39 (1319e) | ||
0 | 13445 | LACHEVRE Francois | Courir a comines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:19:43 (1322e) | ||
0 | 12518 | LACHEVRE Christine | Courir à gravelines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:51:39 (1148e) | ||
0 | 13359 | LACROIX Isabelle | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:33 (1058e) | ||
0 | 12320 | LACROIX Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:28:00 (1371e) | |||
0 | 13269 | LADEVEZ Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:01:16 (1237e) | |||
0 | 12601 | LAFORGE Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:05 (1103e) | |||
0 | 12430 | LAGACHE Marilyne | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:10 (203e) | ||
0 | 12606 | LAGLEYZE Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:14 (1031e) | |||
0 | 13046 | LAHOUSSE Theo | Bachy sportif club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:49 (391e) | ||
0 | 12761 | LALOY Emeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:03:39 (163e) | |||
0 | 13078 | LAMARCHE Olivier | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:30:11 (806e) | ||
0 | 13297 | LAMBELIN-DROMERT Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:48 (336e) | |||
0 | 13110 | LAMBIN Caroline | Runninghem | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:49:28 (1505e) | ||
0 | 13378 | LAMOUROUX Elsa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 12769 | LANDRE Christophe | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:48:10 (1484e) | ||
0 | 13386 | LANDREAU Pierrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:13:50 (353e) | |||
0 | 13388 | LANDREAU Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:16:18 (401e) | |||
0 | 12935 | LANDRY GABET Priscilla | La family | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:26 (680e) | ||
0 | 13618 | LANGLAIS COLOT Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:04 (512e) | |||
0 | 13619 | LANGLAIS COLOT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:04 (511e) | |||
0 | 12173 | LANGLOIS Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:09:44 (250e) | |||
0 | 12060 | LANGLOIS Damien | Dalkia | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:02 (103e) | ||
0 | 12482 | LANOY Maité | Clan mac gregor | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:27:21 (1369e) | ||
0 | 12558 | LANTENOIS Martin | North run team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:27:57 (1370e) | ||
0 | 12220 | LAOUER Amar | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:45:45 (14e) | ||
0 | 13251 | LAOUST Valérie | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:41:26 (1033e) | ||
0 | 13276 | LAPA Cyrille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:01 (85e) | |||
0 | 13639 | LAPAUZE Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:43 (1018e) | |||
0 | 13640 | LAPAUZE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:39 (1012e) | |||
0 | 13000 | LARIVE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:38 (851e) | |||
0 | 13226 | LAROYE Raphaelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:37 (1101e) | |||
0 | 12398 | LASON Héloïse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:15:42 (384e) | |||
0 | 12397 | LASON Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:17 (322e) | |||
0 | 12281 | LASSUS Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:24:40 (1340e) | |||
0 | 13023 | LATRY Marion | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:07 (593e) | ||
0 | 12164 | LAURENT Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:26 (477e) | |||
0 | 13273 | LAURENT Laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:49 (591e) | |||
0 | 12165 | LAURENT Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:15:44 (385e) | |||
0 | 12048 | LAUWERIER Frédérique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:02 (1036e) | |||
0 | 12047 | LAUWERIER Manuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:44 (936e) | |||
0 | 12710 | LAVERSIN Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:16 (50e) | |||
0 | 12719 | LAWNICZAK Rene | Les dunes d'espoir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:32:42 (873e) | ||
0 | 12343 | LE GOAS Yannick | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:27:16 (1364e) | ||
0 | 12928 | LE NOZAIH Océane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:38:56 (994e) | |||
0 | 12439 | LE NOZAIH Gwenaëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 12367 | LE PAPE Virginie | Athletisme teteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:33 (910e) | ||
0 | 12600 | LEBEUF Jessica | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:11 (1104e) | |||
0 | 12891 | LEBLAN Lea | Runnin souchez | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:05 (1024e) | ||
0 | 12892 | LEBLAN Chloe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:02 (1020e) | |||
0 | 12013 | LEBLEU Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:23:33 (585e) | |||
0 | 12544 | LEBON Sylvie | Ch'tis galopins | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:04:51 (1273e) | ||
0 | 13073 | LEBORGNE Hugues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:11:39 (1295e) | |||
0 | 12438 | LECAILLIEZ Lucie | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:16 (785e) | ||
0 | 12218 | LECLEIRE Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:07:13 (214e) | |||
0 | 13524 | LECLERCQ Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:33 (197e) | |||
0 | 13131 | LECOCQ Christine | Les chtis coureurs de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:51:09 (1123e) | ||
0 | 13132 | LECOCQ Jacky | Les chtis coureurs de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:51:10 (1124e) | ||
0 | 12448 | LECOCQ Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:40 (164e) | |||
0 | 12328 | LECOINTRE Jérémy | Association les petits pas de mahee | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12745 | LECOUFFE Vianney | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:39 (46e) | ||
0 | 12270 | LEDOUX Sebastien | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:54 (724e) | ||
0 | 12271 | LEDOUX Nathalie | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:53 (721e) | ||
0 | 12722 | LEDOUX Christophe | Les dunes d'espoir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:54 (943e) | ||
0 | 12657 | LEFEBURE Frederic | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:28:18 (753e) | ||
0 | 13185 | LEFEBVRE Yoan | Meunier tu bois !!! | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:53:27 (1182e) | ||
0 | 12464 | LEFEBVRE Elodie | Faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:46 (828e) | ||
0 | 12520 | LEFEBVRE Graziella | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:23 (662e) | |||
0 | 13064 | LEFEBVRE Jérôme | Les chouettes z'amis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:17:50 (440e) | ||
0 | 12250 | LEFEBVRE Julien | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:55 (726e) | ||
0 | 13423 | LEFEBVRE Nicolas | Les coureurs à pied-tra | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:06 (899e) | ||
0 | 13424 | LEFEBVRE Odile | Les coureurs à pied-tra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:10 (900e) | ||
0 | 13491 | LEFEBVRE Sylvia | Louch'angeles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:39:09 (1439e) | ||
0 | 13490 | LEFEBVRE Arnaud | Louch'angeles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:36:44 (1416e) | ||
0 | 13408 | LEFEVER Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:14 (380e) | |||
0 | 12869 | LEFEVRE Stephanie | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:48 (980e) | ||
0 | 13009 | LEFEVRE Andreas | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:58 (29e) | ||
0 | 12866 | LEFEVRE Laurent | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:37:44 (979e) | ||
0 | 12868 | LEFEVRE Lena | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:37:43 (978e) | ||
0 | 12759 | LEGAY Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:01:52 (136e) | |||
0 | 12633 | LEGENT Mathieu | Wally's farm | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:18:10 (449e) | ||
0 | 12468 | LEGRAND Nicolas | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:31:56 (1399e) | ||
0 | 12998 | LEGRAND Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:30 (1301e) | |||
0 | 13440 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:55 (257e) | |||
0 | 12422 | LEGROUX Frederic | Fleurbaix j'ycours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:51:31 (1131e) | ||
0 | 12492 | LEGUAY Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:44 (529e) | |||
0 | 13463 | LEHUT Sylvain | Locaservice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:26 (869e) | ||
0 | 12421 | LEIGNEL Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:00:37 (122e) | |||
0 | 13231 | LEJEUNE Sandrine | Cacb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:06:06 (200e) | ||
0 | 13148 | LELARD Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:10 (1235e) | |||
0 | 12830 | LELEU Maryline | Deguisement | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:55 (1254e) | ||
0 | 12829 | LELEU Gilles | Déguisement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:03:58 (1257e) | ||
0 | 12841 | LELIEUX Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:52 (1193e) | |||
0 | 12567 | LELIEVRE Patrick | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:45 (230e) | ||
0 | 12644 | LELONG Penelope | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:55:29 (1201e) | |||
0 | 12346 | LELONG Christophe | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:31:53 (1397e) | ||
0 | 13042 | LEMAHIEU Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:04:36 (177e) | |||
0 | 13112 | LEMAIRE Sébastien | Association les petits pas de mahee | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:19:51 (492e) | ||
0 | 12452 | LEMAIRE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:50 (1078e) | |||
0 | 12369 | LEMAIRE Gaelle | Teteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:34:34 (912e) | ||
0 | 13478 | LEMAIRE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:24 (1246e) | |||
0 | 13149 | LEMAITRE Maxime | Ce alstom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:24 (1178e) | ||
0 | 12442 | LEMAN Dorine | Nrc | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:29 (789e) | ||
0 | 12604 | LEMICHEZ Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:31 (768e) | |||
0 | 12001 | LEMILLE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:25:08 (649e) | |||
0 | 12872 | LENGLET Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:58:50 (99e) | |||
0 | 12873 | LENGLET Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:01:53 (137e) | |||
0 | 13240 | LENOIR Jérémy | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:37 (850e) | ||
0 | 12319 | LEPLAT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:21:45 (1331e) | |||
0 | 13338 | LEPLAT Renaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:20:41 (1325e) | |||
0 | 12321 | LEPLAT Robin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:45 (1326e) | |||
0 | 12834 | LEPOUTRE Zoé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:11:13 (283e) | |||
0 | 12835 | LEPOUTRE Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:14 (285e) | |||
0 | 12298 | LEPRINCE RINGUET Cedric | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:40:03 (1450e) | ||
0 | 12664 | LERMYTE Estelle | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:11 (171e) | ||
0 | 13280 | LEROUGE Valérie | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:08:39 (236e) | ||
0 | 12083 | LEROY Alexandre | Meunier tu bois! | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:29 (1185e) | ||
0 | 13105 | LEROY Alizée | S/L LOOS WATTIGNIES AC 90 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:08:25 (234e) | ||
0 | 13511 | LEROY Anthony | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:47:43 (1470e) | ||
0 | 12417 | LEROY Ingrid | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:46 (829e) | |||
0 | 13003 | LEROY Julie | Les vikings | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 13128 | LEROY Sabine | Un grand oui pour louis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:53 (393e) | ||
0 | 13519 | LEROY Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:46 (589e) | |||
0 | 12333 | LEROY Pascal | AS SOMAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:47 (794e) | ||
0 | 12526 | LEROY Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:39 (886e) | |||
0 | 12962 | LESAFFRE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:17:51 (442e) | |||
0 | 13139 | LESAFFRE Gwen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:01 (799e) | |||
0 | 12681 | LESAFFRE Clémence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:28:08 (1375e) | |||
0 | 13140 | LESAFFRE Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:04 (801e) | |||
0 | 12684 | LESAFFRE Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:26:54 (1362e) | |||
0 | 13182 | LESAGE Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:18 (1207e) | |||
0 | 13631 | LESAGE Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:56:17 (1205e) | |||
0 | 12656 | LESAGE-NOIRET Virginie | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:28:20 (756e) | ||
0 | 12939 | LESCOP Guillaume | Jeunesse cappelloise athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:42 (1119e) | ||
0 | 12404 | LESECQ Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:28:16 (1377e) | |||
0 | 13615 | LEVEQUE Aurélie | S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:11 (1198e) | ||
0 | 13614 | LEVEQUE Antoine | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:11 (1197e) | ||
0 | 12955 | LEVERT Charlène | Les joyeuses boules | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:28:25 (760e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)