Start listScratchEtape
Liste de départ Duathlon D3H
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
FRA VINCENT MAQUIGNON CÖTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER V2
FRA ANTONIN MARQUANT CÖTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER CA
FRA MAXENCE JOETS CÖTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER S1 U23
FRA THOMAS HUGUET CÖTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER S1 U23
FRA VIRGILE SAINT-OMER CÖTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER CA
FRA MATTHIEU BOURGEOIS TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 S1 U23
FRA ALEX AULOY TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 S1 U23
FRA ALEXIS MIELLET TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 S1 U23
FRA ALEXIS MARGOT TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 S2
FRA ETIENNE EDY TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 S2
FRA FREDERIC BOURGEAIS TRI CLUB NANTAIS S4
FRA WARREN HARAN TRI CLUB NANTAIS S2
FRA MAXIME CIBILLE TRI CLUB NANTAIS S3
FRA ANTOINE TERRIER TRI CLUB NANTAIS S1 U23
FRA OLIVIER FREMY TRI CLUB NANTAIS S4
FRA DANIEL SABIN BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON S4
FRA THOMAS RIVIERE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON CA
FRA PIERRE BOURLET BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON S2
FRA VICTOR DEBIL CAUX BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON S4
FRA CHARLES FRANCKAERT BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA MATTHIEU BRUCKI AQUAVELOPODE S2
FRA LEONARD PETER AQUAVELOPODE S1 U23
FRA ANTOINE COURDEROT AQUAVELOPODE S1 U23
FRA BAPTISTE PETIN AQUAVELOPODE S3
FRA ALEXANDRE ANSTETT AQUAVELOPODE S4
FRA CLéMENT GRANDY BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA JERôME VIAL BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON V3
FRA JERôME TISSERAND BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON V1
FRA LOïC MERCIER BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA MARTIN MONTBARBON TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S2
MAR ABDELTAK BENDAYA TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S4
FRA THOMAS AMO TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S3
FRA NICOLAS HERBAU TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S4
FRA ANTOINE HARATYK TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE S3
FRA ARTHUR HORSEAU LES SABLES VENDEE TRI S2
FRA ANTOINE MULLER LES SABLES VENDEE TRI S2
FRA MAXIME PORAS LES SABLES VENDEE TRI S1 U23
FRA MAXIME GOURMAUD LES SABLES VENDEE TRI S1 U23
FRA HUGO BENOIST LES SABLES VENDEE TRI S1 U23
FRA KILIAN CARPENTIER LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON CA
FRA THOMAS MILLE LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON CA
FRA MARIN PERARD LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA FABIEN LEVEL LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S4
FRA TIMOTHE HERBEZ LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON CA
FRA NILS GUTTON TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB S1 U23
FRA ROMAIN TACHE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB S1 U23
FRA LUCAS MATHIEU TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB S2
FRA YOHAN RISSER TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB S1 U23
FRA LUCIEN COT MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON JU U23
CRC SAM VANDERJEUGT MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA GAUTHIER TREHOU-HAINAUT MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA HUGO DEZEUZES MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1
FRA MATTHIEU POULLAIN MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S2
FRA THIBAUT LE CRAS OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION S3
FRA EWEN TOULGOAT OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION S1 U23
FRA THéOTIME JAMELOT OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION CA
FRA ACHIL BOGARD OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION JU U23
FRA ANTOINE BOUVET OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION S1 U23
FRA NATHAN TAUFFLIEB COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON CA
FRA ELLIOTT ROBAIL COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON CA
FRA MERLIN GUEZ COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON CA
FRA JULES ROBIN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON CA
FRA BAPTISTE CHASTELIER COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA FLORIAN BEYSSAC LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON S2
FRA QUENTIN LIFFAUD LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON S2
FRA YANN ENJOLRAS LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA THIBAUT IMBERT LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON S2
FRA ANTONIN BONNET LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON CA
FRA MATTHEW SIMMONDS TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
FRA ADRIEN BEDUE TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
FRA ERWAN FAVRE TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE CA
FRA PIERRICK GUIBERT TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1
FRA MARIUS GINESTY GASQUET TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE JU U23
FRA SEBASTIEN BOURDIN TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN S4
FRA THIBAULT DUPONT TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN S2
FRA JEREMI ROUSSET TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN S3
FRA THOMAS MONNEAU TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN S1 U23
FRA RéMI LOUVEL TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN S3
FRA LOUISON SANTERRE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA LOUIS SALOME CAMBRAI TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA ALEXIS CACHEUX CAMBRAI TRIATHLON CA
FRA AURELIEN DRISS CAMBRAI TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA PIERRE LUDWICZAK CAMBRAI TRIATHLON CA
FRA PAUL BINET A.C.ORANGE S2
FRA JULIEN LE GALL A.C.ORANGE V1
FRA VICTOR ANDRIEU A.C.ORANGE S1 U23
FRA DONAT JESZENSKI A.C.ORANGE S2
FRA ADRIEN HAUTAVOINE A.C.ORANGE S3


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
FRA ROBIN DILLIES CAMBRAI TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA LOUIS CACHEUX CAMBRAI TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA BOSCO D ALIGNY COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON CA
FRA CORENTIN CABANIS COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA ANTOINE MARLARD LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON CA
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr