Cassel, montagne d'un jour 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


15km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
15km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nb Tours Tps réel T1 T2 T2 Cum T3
0 616 ABRAHAM Olivier Foulees sainghinoises 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:29:59 (348) 00:19:15 (425) 00:35:57 (344) 00:55:12 (373) 00:34:43 (310)
0 942 ALLOUCH Laurence ASPTT Lille Métropole 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:42:52 (563) 00:18:30 (357) 00:41:57 (538) 01:00:26 (500) 00:41:46 (621)
0 622 ALLOUCHERY Christophe Asud jogging 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:14:59 (92) 00:15:27 (98) 00:29:20 (96) 00:44:46 (92) 00:29:48 (97)
0 174 ALVES DA COSTA Jean-philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:30:31 (360) 00:20:23 (548) 00:37:21 (398) 00:57:44 (430) 00:32:58 (213)
0 660 AMAZ Laurent CACB 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:22:45 (215) 00:16:48 (206) 00:32:02 (186) 00:48:49 (195) 00:33:23 (234)
0 484 AMBROZY Bruno Le run de warneton 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 28 AMMELOOT Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 439 ANDRIEU Nicolas Rio tinto 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:39:40 (519) 00:19:32 (453) 00:41:14 (513) 01:00:46 (505) 00:38:19 (502)
0 801 ARNOULD Caroline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:25:16 (252) 00:17:42 (290) 00:33:46 (254) 00:51:27 (264) 00:33:38 (245)
0 563 AZANNE Comlan 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:35:51 (458) 00:20:57 (585) 00:39:26 (467) 01:00:22 (496) 00:35:30 (352)
0 32 BABIN Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:45:10 (592) 00:22:49 (690) 00:44:19 (609) 01:07:07 (631) 00:38:00 (490)
0 623 BAELEN David Asud jogging 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:29:27 (339) 00:19:43 (470) 00:35:30 (327) 00:55:13 (374) 00:34:08 (282)
0 158 BAERT Pierre Running club hondschootois 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:29:00 (329) 00:19:07 (406) 00:35:46 (336) 00:54:53 (360) 00:33:56 (268)
0 578 BAEY Corentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:32:19 (398) 00:17:43 (292) 00:36:54 (385) 00:54:37 (351) 00:37:14 (446)
0 841 BAEY Caroline Wasc 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:57:24 (728) 00:23:13 (711) 00:48:55 (721) 01:12:07 (722) 00:45:07 (713)
0 25 BAILLEUL Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:41:26 (542) 00:20:00 (506) 00:41:25 (519) 01:01:25 (517) 00:39:48 (561)
0 308 BAILLEUL Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:27:39 (307) 00:17:52 (304) 00:34:29 (286) 00:52:20 (288) 00:34:48 (316)
0 108 BAILLY Alban 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:20:04 (164) 00:15:58 (134) 00:31:00 (148) 00:46:57 (144) 00:32:40 (200)
0 526 BAK Antoine Jogging des fraises - verlinghem 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:29:25 (338) 00:19:29 (448) 00:35:55 (341) 00:55:24 (379) 00:34:06 (279)
0 123 BALLIEU Nicolas Nicolas ballieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:36:49 (480) 00:19:21 (433) 00:38:49 (447) 00:58:10 (442) 00:38:21 (504)
0 895 BANCQUART Julie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:43:11 (565) 00:20:28 (551) 00:42:16 (548) 01:02:44 (547) 00:40:13 (576)
0 527 BAQUE André Jogging des fraises - verlinghem 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:46:35 (614) 00:19:41 (467) 00:44:38 (614) 01:04:19 (577) 00:41:32 (616)
0 60 BARBET Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:33:05 (410) 00:17:58 (309) 00:36:59 (386) 00:54:56 (365) 00:37:38 (470)
0 82 BARBRY Loïc 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:31:36 (381) 00:20:07 (516) 00:37:46 (408) 00:57:53 (434) 00:33:48 (257)
0 935 BARBRY Virginie Asud jogging 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 2 01:30:04 (350) 00:33:13 (790) 00:56:26 (781) 01:29:39 (786) 00:00:00 (0)
0 626 BARBRY Ludovic Asud jogging 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:36:11 (465) 00:20:14 (531) 00:39:15 (460) 00:59:28 (470) 00:36:36 (408)
0 667 BASTAERT Jean Marc US Marquette 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:06:48 (20) 00:13:22 (16) 00:25:56 (17) 00:39:18 (16) 00:26:55 (24)
0 316 BASTIEN Florian Unirun 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:02:02 (6) 00:12:15 (5) 00:24:12 (6) 00:36:26 (5) 00:25:12 (9)
0 496 BATAILLE Eric O.a.h. 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:15:15 (95) 00:15:23 (95) 00:28:47 (70) 00:44:10 (79) 00:30:35 (120)
0 142 BAU Aurélien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:19:45 (157) 00:16:44 (197) 00:30:58 (146) 00:47:41 (165) 00:31:37 (159)
0 441 BAUDELLE Benoit 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:55:53 (711) 00:23:48 (736) 00:47:03 (674) 01:10:51 (699) 00:44:48 (704)
0 173 BAUDOIN Michaël 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:53:43 (687) 00:22:03 (656) 00:46:17 (653) 01:08:20 (654) 00:44:52 (708)
0 393 BAURIN Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 3 02:11:47 (783) 00:23:23 (716) 00:50:50 (757) 01:14:12 (750) 00:56:36 (773)
0 433 BAYART Thierry Rio tinto 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:45:15 (596) 00:21:03 (597) 00:43:45 (587) 01:04:47 (585) 00:40:12 (575)
0 636 BEAUBOIS Julien TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:49:32 (642) 00:21:23 (615) 00:45:21 (635) 01:06:44 (626) 00:42:22 (636)
0 401 BEAUDET Christophe Osm lomme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:37:36 (486) 00:19:44 (472) 00:39:48 (476) 00:59:31 (471) 00:37:51 (479)
0 941 BECART Marie Agnès 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:40:28 (528) 00:20:12 (526) 00:41:22 (518) 01:01:33 (522) 00:38:33 (517)
0 292 BECART Bernard 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:21:33 (190) 00:16:29 (176) 00:32:05 (189) 00:48:33 (188) 00:32:32 (195)
0 39 BECK Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:20:36 (177) 00:15:42 (112) 00:31:15 (157) 00:46:56 (143) 00:33:18 (231)
0 714 BECK Sylvain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:58:42 (737) 00:23:03 (705) 00:48:39 (717) 01:11:41 (712) 00:46:44 (741)
0 352 BECK Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:22:34 (210) 00:15:31 (103) 00:32:15 (194) 00:47:45 (167) 00:34:16 (288)
0 83 BEKAERT Robert Dainville ac 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 3 01:41:41 (546) 00:20:07 (515) 00:41:27 (520) 01:01:34 (523) 00:39:41 (558)
0 368 BELARDI Julien Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:14:35 (90) 00:16:01 (140) 00:29:17 (92) 00:45:18 (102) 00:28:59 (64)
0 402 BELLENGIER Dominique 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:22:56 (218) 00:18:11 (329) 00:32:18 (200) 00:50:28 (234) 00:32:07 (177)
0 422 BELLER Dominique Coudekerque branche cacb 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:39:53 (522) 00:19:42 (468) 00:40:36 (496) 01:00:18 (493) 00:39:13 (545)
0 641 BELLIARD Franck Planet running and walking 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 02:07:40 (772) 00:26:02 (782) 00:52:46 (774) 01:18:47 (776) 00:48:47 (751)
0 543 BELLYNCK Françis Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 3 01:27:59 (313) 00:16:48 (207) 00:34:50 (304) 00:51:38 (269) 00:35:37 (358)
0 665 BELVAL Stephane JAR 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:53:58 (690) 00:21:54 (645) 00:46:40 (660) 01:08:34 (657) 00:44:49 (706)
0 195 BERCHE Benoit As lfb 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:44:24 (580) 00:20:33 (556) 00:43:19 (575) 01:03:51 (570) 00:39:59 (568)
0 932 BERDIN Valérie As marck 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:22:19 (204) 00:16:45 (199) 00:32:33 (210) 00:49:17 (205) 00:32:35 (196)
0 103 BERNARD Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:24:25 (239) 00:17:11 (235) 00:34:27 (283) 00:51:37 (268) 00:32:17 (183)
0 883 BERNARD Delphine As somain 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:45:17 (598) 00:21:44 (637) 00:43:51 (590) 01:05:35 (608) 00:39:35 (556)
0 474 BERNARD Jérémie Jogging club wormhout 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 238 BERNARD Alain 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 3 01:38:51 (502) 00:19:23 (438) 00:40:27 (494) 00:59:49 (482) 00:38:33 (519)
0 363 BERNARD Emmanuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:21:58 (198) 00:16:12 (157) 00:32:16 (196) 00:48:27 (184) 00:32:59 (214)
0 159 BERNARD Jeremie Jcwormhout 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:14:26 (86) 00:15:28 (101) 00:29:04 (83) 00:44:32 (89) 00:29:29 (87)
0 617 BERNARDEAU François Foulees sainghinoises 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:42:04 (553) 00:20:11 (522) 00:42:36 (558) 01:02:47 (549) 00:39:07 (542)
0 59 BERTHEAUME Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 02:08:41 (776) 00:24:37 (765) 00:51:43 (766) 01:16:20 (765) 00:52:01 (766)
0 457 BERTHELOT Sébastien Fleurbaix j y cours 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:15:02 (94) 00:15:04 (77) 00:29:23 (97) 00:44:26 (86) 00:30:08 (104)
0 268 BERTIER Benoît Ajcf .frelinghien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:31:50 (387) 00:17:46 (295) 00:36:39 (378) 00:54:25 (346) 00:36:51 (420)
0 387 BEUGNY Arnaud Arny fano 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:34:27 (433) 00:19:01 (399) 00:37:41 (406) 00:56:42 (404) 00:37:18 (452)
0 495 BIDARD Thomas Le run de warneton 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 421 BIDAUD Jean-marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 02:00:35 (748) 00:23:56 (741) 00:49:48 (740) 01:13:43 (748) 00:46:35 (737)
0 853 BILLAUD Anne Humanis 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:49:10 (637) 00:20:58 (587) 00:44:43 (619) 01:05:40 (610) 00:42:55 (652)
0 130 BILLIET Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 01:28:30 (319) 00:18:20 (341) 00:35:24 (325) 00:53:43 (326) 00:34:21 (296)
0 259 BIRLOUEZ Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 3 01:27:39 (306) 00:17:16 (243) 00:35:06 (318) 00:52:21 (289) 00:34:47 (314)
0 96 BIRLOUEZ Claude Sans 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 182 BISIAU Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:38:51 (501) 00:19:25 (441) 00:40:16 (486) 00:59:41 (476) 00:38:40 (526)
0 227 BLAECKE Olivier Runners en nord 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 0 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 613 BLERVAQUE François Courir au mont des cats 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 3 01:27:18 (302) 00:17:29 (267) 00:34:26 (282) 00:51:55 (281) 00:34:50 (318)
0 102 BLONDEL Jacques Asoss 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 3 02:18:08 (787) 00:25:03 (773) 00:53:33 (777) 01:18:36 (775) 00:59:11 (775)
0 817 BLONDEL Mallory 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 3 02:00:36 (750) 00:23:44 (730) 00:49:49 (742) 01:13:32 (743) 00:46:46 (742)
0 827 BLONDEL Joelle Asoss 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)