Cassel, montagne d'un jour 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nb Tours | Tps réel | T1 | T2 | T2 Cum | T3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 850 | LAURENT Carine | Carine laurent | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:27:09 (297) | 00:18:04 (318) | 00:34:40 (292) | 00:52:43 (302) | 00:34:07 (281) | ||
0 | 721 | LAVISSE Romain | Lille Triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:24:53 (246) | 00:18:26 (354) | 00:33:20 (239) | 00:51:46 (274) | 00:33:00 (215) | ||
0 | 453 | LE BON Pascal | Asdn nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:39:32 (515) | 00:20:15 (535) | 00:41:29 (521) | 01:01:43 (525) | 00:37:49 (477) | ||
0 | 831 | LE CALLONNEC Hélène | Hélène le callonnec | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:31:15 (373) | 00:19:39 (463) | 00:36:05 (348) | 00:55:43 (386) | 00:35:43 (364) | ||
0 | 38 | LE DOUSSAL Ronan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:36:21 (468) | 00:19:22 (434) | 00:39:16 (461) | 00:58:37 (453) | 00:37:05 (439) | |||
0 | 662 | LE DU Erwan | SWAT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:40:35 (530) | 00:18:45 (378) | 00:41:21 (516) | 01:00:06 (487) | 00:39:52 (564) | ||
0 | 717 | LEBAS Nicolas | US Marquette | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:29:30 (340) | 00:19:19 (428) | 00:36:24 (366) | 00:55:42 (385) | 00:33:30 (237) | ||
0 | 588 | LEBRUN Pierre-marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:27:06 (296) | 00:17:40 (284) | 00:34:41 (294) | 00:52:20 (287) | 00:34:16 (289) | |||
0 | 647 | LECERF Valentin | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:24:20 (236) | 00:17:11 (233) | 00:33:08 (233) | 00:50:18 (227) | 00:33:42 (251) | ||
0 | 420 | LECLERCQ Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:51:02 (656) | 00:19:58 (499) | 00:46:36 (658) | 01:06:33 (623) | 00:44:06 (695) | |||
0 | 334 | LECLERCQ Pascal | M.e.v.e. saint sylvestre-cappel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 02:03:08 (764) | 00:21:43 (636) | 00:45:55 (646) | 01:07:38 (642) | 00:55:11 (772) | ||
0 | 486 | LECOCQ Philippe | Le run de warneton | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 485 | LECOCQ Antoine | Le run de warneton | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:48:42 (634) | 00:21:55 (646) | 00:45:28 (639) | 01:07:23 (638) | 00:41:18 (609) | ||
0 | 540 | LECOINTRE Jérémy | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:13:27 (75) | 00:14:15 (44) | 00:28:49 (72) | 00:43:03 (58) | 00:29:55 (98) | ||
0 | 888 | LECOMTE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:47:51 (624) | 00:21:07 (601) | 00:43:54 (591) | 01:05:01 (590) | 00:42:30 (640) | |||
0 | 375 | LECOMTE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 02:07:10 (771) | 00:22:42 (680) | 00:50:14 (748) | 01:12:55 (730) | 00:53:42 (771) | |||
0 | 882 | LECOUFFE Amandine | Patriote guines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:33:53 (420) | 00:18:50 (385) | 00:38:13 (424) | 00:57:02 (416) | 00:36:34 (406) | ||
0 | 806 | LEDENT Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:37:31 (484) | 00:19:36 (458) | 00:39:46 (475) | 00:59:22 (469) | 00:37:36 (468) | |||
0 | 169 | LEFEBVRE Ludovic | Ludovic lefebvre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:20:01 (162) | 00:17:23 (256) | 00:31:26 (171) | 00:48:49 (194) | 00:30:53 (134) | ||
0 | 319 | LEFEBVRE Lucien | Courir à gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:19:29 (153) | 00:15:19 (88) | 00:31:30 (172) | 00:46:49 (140) | 00:32:08 (178) | ||
0 | 397 | LEFELLE Régis | Lille metropole athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:26:01 (273) | 00:18:08 (324) | 00:33:45 (253) | 00:51:53 (280) | 00:33:49 (260) | ||
0 | 808 | LEFEVERE Josephine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 121 | LEGRAND Matthieu | Matthieu legrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:28:59 (328) | 00:18:33 (366) | 00:35:36 (331) | 00:54:09 (338) | 00:34:44 (312) | ||
0 | 487 | LEGROIS Christophe | Le run de warneton | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 470 | LEGROUX Frederick | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 332 | LEHAIRE Xavier | M.e.v.e. saint sylvestre-cappel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:47:29 (619) | 00:20:40 (565) | 00:43:16 (571) | 01:03:56 (572) | 00:43:09 (659) | ||
0 | 386 | LEKIEFFRE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:19:17 (148) | 00:15:27 (99) | 00:31:08 (152) | 00:46:35 (136) | 00:32:12 (181) | |||
0 | 471 | LELEST Laurent | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:15:28 (98) | 00:15:22 (92) | 00:29:03 (81) | 00:44:24 (85) | 00:30:31 (115) | ||
0 | 344 | LELEU Amory | Stade longuenessois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:18:18 (139) | 00:15:24 (97) | 00:30:32 (133) | 00:45:56 (119) | 00:31:51 (165) | ||
0 | 664 | LEMATTRE Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:34:25 (431) | 00:19:55 (493) | 00:38:59 (452) | 00:58:53 (459) | 00:35:09 (335) | |||
0 | 476 | LENGAGNE Aymeric | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:18:16 (138) | 00:16:37 (189) | 00:30:34 (134) | 00:47:10 (147) | 00:30:49 (130) | ||
0 | 324 | LENIERE Eddy | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:11:54 (51) | 00:15:20 (89) | 00:28:19 (59) | 00:43:38 (69) | 00:28:15 (48) | ||
0 | 131 | LEPOUTERE Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:18:04 (133) | 00:16:19 (165) | 00:30:10 (122) | 00:46:29 (134) | 00:31:22 (151) | |||
0 | 649 | LEROY Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:29:38 (343) | 00:18:01 (315) | 00:35:20 (324) | 00:53:20 (318) | 00:36:00 (381) | |||
0 | 261 | LEROY Christophe | Christophe leroy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 545 | LESAGE Pascal | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 3 | 01:39:57 (523) | 00:19:06 (405) | 00:40:39 (503) | 00:59:44 (477) | 00:39:52 (562) | ||
0 | 214 | LESAGE Nicolas | Nicolas lesage | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:21:57 (197) | 00:17:27 (261) | 00:32:45 (217) | 00:50:11 (225) | 00:31:26 (154) | ||
0 | 876 | LESCHAEVE Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:49:47 (649) | 00:21:31 (623) | 00:44:54 (622) | 01:06:25 (622) | 00:42:59 (654) | |||
0 | 161 | LESCHAEVE David | Createam | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:38:30 (492) | 00:19:38 (460) | 00:40:08 (482) | 00:59:45 (478) | 00:38:28 (514) | ||
0 | 128 | LESCIEUX Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:14:12 (82) | 00:15:17 (86) | 00:29:15 (90) | 00:44:31 (88) | 00:29:12 (74) | |||
0 | 299 | LESENNE Mathieu | Anosteke | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:27:44 (309) | 00:19:21 (431) | 00:34:44 (299) | 00:54:05 (336) | 00:33:42 (248) | ||
0 | 146 | LESNES Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:36:30 (472) | 00:19:07 (407) | 00:37:47 (409) | 00:56:54 (411) | 00:39:04 (540) | |||
0 | 115 | LESUISSE Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 02:00:16 (744) | 00:21:40 (632) | 00:49:57 (744) | 01:11:36 (710) | 00:47:59 (748) | |||
0 | 651 | LETURGIE Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:31:48 (386) | 00:18:17 (338) | 00:36:52 (383) | 00:55:08 (371) | 00:36:15 (396) | |||
0 | 874 | LEURS Ingrid | Rcmdf | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:27:37 (305) | 00:17:33 (271) | 00:34:37 (290) | 00:52:09 (284) | 00:34:55 (323) | ||
0 | 85 | LEURS Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:59:19 (740) | 00:24:33 (764) | 00:48:09 (707) | 01:12:42 (729) | 00:46:24 (734) | |||
0 | 347 | LIÉTARD Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:53:05 (680) | 00:20:35 (560) | 00:46:06 (648) | 01:06:40 (625) | 00:46:05 (722) | |||
0 | 926 | LIPPENOO Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior / Espoir (0e) | 3 | 01:33:08 (411) | 00:19:13 (420) | 00:37:42 (407) | 00:56:54 (412) | 00:36:06 (387) | |||
0 | 565 | LOEUILLIEUX Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:08:06 (25) | 00:13:50 (29) | 00:26:34 (24) | 00:40:23 (27) | 00:27:14 (29) | |||
0 | 923 | LOEULLIER Betty | Betty femme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:57:04 (726) | 00:23:09 (710) | 00:48:45 (719) | 01:11:54 (718) | 00:44:37 (700) | ||
0 | 706 | LOEVILLIEX Stephane | Team Run Opale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:06:20 (18) | 00:13:40 (23) | 00:25:53 (15) | 00:39:33 (19) | 00:26:11 (16) | ||
0 | 338 | LOOTGIETER Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:29:49 (345) | 00:18:31 (362) | 00:35:32 (330) | 00:54:03 (335) | 00:35:33 (354) | |||
0 | 314 | LOOTVOET Olivier | Acva/vafa section trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:14:22 (84) | 00:15:12 (83) | 00:29:38 (103) | 00:44:50 (93) | 00:29:01 (68) | ||
0 | 287 | LOPPINET Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 255 | LORIDAN Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:35:40 (452) | 00:19:54 (492) | 00:38:20 (433) | 00:58:14 (444) | 00:37:09 (442) | |||
0 | 710 | LOUCHART Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:47:55 (625) | 00:23:14 (712) | 00:45:47 (641) | 01:09:00 (662) | 00:38:46 (531) | |||
0 | 200 | LOUVET Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:44:32 (583) | 00:19:32 (451) | 00:41:51 (531) | 01:01:22 (516) | 00:42:31 (642) | |||
0 | 658 | LOVISA Serge | JAR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 3 | 01:45:28 (600) | 00:19:37 (459) | 00:44:03 (597) | 01:03:40 (564) | 00:41:09 (601) | ||
0 | 23 | LYOEN Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:28:29 (318) | 00:17:56 (307) | 00:34:56 (309) | 00:52:52 (309) | 00:35:09 (336) | |||
0 | 488 | LYS Christophe | Le run de warneton | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 64 | MACHINSKI Alexandre | S/l ca coudekerque-branche | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:16:24 (109) | 00:15:42 (113) | 00:30:07 (121) | 00:45:49 (115) | 00:30:06 (103) | ||
0 | 454 | MACKE Alain | Asdn nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:38:43 (496) | 00:19:49 (482) | 00:40:18 (489) | 01:00:07 (488) | 00:38:10 (498) | ||
0 | 644 | MACKE Manuel | Manuel macke | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:34:35 (437) | 00:18:34 (367) | 00:37:39 (405) | 00:56:13 (396) | 00:37:54 (483) | ||
0 | 254 | MACQUET Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:34:20 (429) | 00:19:38 (462) | 00:37:31 (402) | 00:57:09 (417) | 00:36:50 (419) | |||
0 | 893 | MADAU Annie | Planete running and walking | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 02:00:25 (746) | 00:24:00 (746) | 00:49:30 (733) | 01:13:30 (741) | 00:46:19 (729) | ||
0 | 577 | MAERTEN Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:35:50 (457) | 00:19:03 (401) | 00:38:32 (440) | 00:57:34 (425) | 00:37:57 (488) | |||
0 | 404 | MAERTEN Jérome | Ravensberg bailleul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:23:11 (222) | 00:16:45 (200) | 00:32:51 (218) | 00:49:36 (212) | 00:33:12 (228) | ||
0 | 715 | MAERTEN Anthony | WASC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:55:26 (705) | 00:20:09 (518) | 00:50:19 (752) | 01:10:28 (688) | 00:44:53 (710) | ||
0 | 944 | MAERTEN Alison | WASC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:55:27 (706) | 00:23:49 (737) | 00:46:39 (659) | 01:10:27 (687) | 00:44:54 (712) | ||
0 | 587 | MAES Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:34:05 (421) | 00:19:26 (442) | 00:36:38 (376) | 00:56:04 (392) | 00:37:51 (481) | |||
0 | 290 | MAESEELE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:39:04 (509) | 00:19:51 (486) | 00:41:22 (517) | 01:01:13 (514) | 00:37:46 (472) | |||
0 | 157 | MAGNIEZ Alexis | Alexis magniez | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:12:49 (62) | 00:14:40 (58) | 00:28:13 (56) | 00:42:52 (55) | 00:29:23 (84) | ||
0 | 229 | MALFOY Jean-pierre | St-martin athlétisme. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 3 | 01:44:19 (579) | 00:22:09 (659) | 00:43:56 (593) | 01:06:04 (616) | 00:38:02 (493) | ||
0 | 273 | MANG Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:25:42 (265) | 00:17:12 (236) | 00:33:23 (241) | 00:50:34 (236) | 00:34:51 (320) | |||
0 | 516 | MANIEZ Pierre | Jogging aventure roncquoise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:10:04 (36) | 00:13:56 (32) | 00:27:36 (42) | 00:41:32 (37) | 00:28:00 (42) | ||
0 | 321 | MARCQ Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:54:44 (699) | 00:22:44 (683) | 00:47:24 (685) | 01:10:07 (683) | 00:44:23 (698) | |||
0 | 554 | MARGUET Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:36:11 (464) | 00:19:27 (443) | 00:39:27 (468) | 00:58:54 (460) | 00:36:57 (427) | |||
0 | 553 | MARGUET Louis | Aca | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior / Espoir (0e) | 3 | 01:08:32 (28) | 00:13:39 (22) | 00:27:11 (34) | 00:40:50 (31) | 00:27:11 (27) | ||
0 | 194 | MARTIN Jean françois | As lfb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:24:28 (240) | 00:16:40 (193) | 00:33:23 (242) | 00:50:03 (222) | 00:33:54 (264) | ||
0 | 845 | MASSET Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:51:04 (658) | 00:21:06 (600) | 00:47:01 (673) | 01:08:06 (651) | 00:42:26 (637) | |||
0 | 946 | MATERN-DEPRES Candice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:49:57 (650) | 00:22:47 (688) | 00:46:09 (652) | 01:08:55 (660) | 00:40:53 (591) | |||
0 | 723 | MATHISSART Thierry | USA Lievin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 00:57:30 (2) | 00:11:28 (1) | 00:22:11 (1) | 00:33:38 (1) | 00:23:23 (4) | ||
0 | 504 | MEAUSOONE Arnaud | O.a.h. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:13:43 (79) | 00:14:22 (49) | 00:28:36 (65) | 00:42:58 (57) | 00:30:15 (107) | ||
0 | 71 | MEAUX Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:12:30 (60) | 00:15:23 (96) | 00:28:14 (58) | 00:43:36 (67) | 00:28:30 (56) | |||
0 | 851 | MELCHERS Martine | Watt footing | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:57:36 (732) | 00:24:02 (748) | 00:49:31 (734) | 01:13:32 (744) | 00:43:47 (684) | ||
0 | 566 | MERCHEZ Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 802 | MERCHIER Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:53:59 (691) | 00:23:46 (733) | 00:46:57 (671) | 01:10:43 (694) | 00:42:30 (639) | |||
0 | 183 | MERCIER Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 818 | MESMACQUE Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:27:15 (300) | 00:17:20 (250) | 00:34:14 (274) | 00:51:33 (266) | 00:35:17 (341) | |||
0 | 812 | MESMACQUE Gaëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:40:31 (529) | 00:20:16 (536) | 00:41:56 (537) | 01:02:12 (536) | 00:37:49 (474) | |||
0 | 924 | MESSIEN Fanny | Hac | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:25:16 (253) | 00:17:37 (279) | 00:33:47 (255) | 00:51:24 (260) | 00:33:24 (235) | ||
0 | 642 | MESTDAGH David | Dp klimair | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:24:04 (230) | 00:16:58 (220) | 00:33:37 (250) | 00:50:35 (237) | 00:33:05 (219) | ||
0 | 408 | MICHAUDET Antoine | Ce alstom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:46:02 (608) | 00:21:43 (635) | 00:43:34 (582) | 01:05:17 (595) | 00:40:36 (583) | ||
0 | 902 | MICHEL Thérèse-marie | O.a.h. | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:59:19 (741) | 00:23:38 (726) | 00:49:32 (736) | 01:13:10 (733) | 00:46:08 (724) | ||
0 | 163 | MICHIELS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:41:52 (550) | 00:20:18 (539) | 00:42:38 (559) | 01:02:56 (551) | 00:38:33 (518) | |||
0 | 170 | MIGRAINE Richard | Richard migraine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:38:31 (493) | 00:19:42 (469) | 00:40:03 (481) | 00:59:45 (479) | 00:38:29 (515) | ||
0 | 49 | MILLE Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:31:44 (384) | 00:18:42 (377) | 00:36:18 (363) | 00:55:00 (367) | 00:36:25 (402) | |||
0 | 119 | MINEBOIS Thomas | Jeunesses cappelloises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:23:05 (220) | 00:16:33 (181) | 00:32:55 (222) | 00:49:28 (209) | 00:33:02 (216) | ||
0 | 472 | MINNE Bertrand | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:13:20 (72) | 00:14:18 (46) | 00:28:48 (71) | 00:43:05 (59) | 00:29:42 (95) | ||
0 | 891 | MIRANDA Sylvie | Planete running and walking | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 02:00:26 (747) | 00:23:57 (743) | 00:49:31 (735) | 01:13:28 (739) | 00:46:20 (730) | ||
0 | 570 | MOISNARD Sebastien | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:20:19 (171) | 00:15:55 (127) | 00:31:59 (185) | 00:47:53 (168) | 00:31:55 (171) | ||
0 | 820 | MOLIN Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:46:26 (611) | 00:20:44 (570) | 00:44:18 (608) | 01:05:01 (592) | 00:40:54 (593) | |||
0 | 584 | MOMUT Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior / Espoir (0e) | 3 | 01:31:25 (376) | 00:19:39 (464) | 00:34:52 (307) | 00:54:30 (348) | 00:36:43 (414) | |||
0 | 187 | MONSTERLEET François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:31:51 (388) | 00:19:09 (410) | 00:36:36 (373) | 00:55:44 (387) | 00:35:43 (365) | |||
0 | 871 | MONSTERLET Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 02:11:25 (781) | 00:24:57 (771) | 00:52:16 (770) | 01:17:13 (768) | 00:53:34 (769) | |||
0 | 435 | MONTEUUIS Dominique | Rio tinto | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 3 | 01:45:16 (597) | 00:21:02 (595) | 00:43:46 (588) | 01:04:48 (586) | 00:40:12 (574) | ||
0 | 45 | MORBU Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:35:40 (453) | 00:19:00 (396) | 00:39:19 (463) | 00:58:18 (446) | 00:37:03 (436) | |||
0 | 357 | MOREAU Eric | Us leffrynckoucke | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:17:14 (127) | 00:15:34 (106) | 00:30:41 (137) | 00:46:15 (124) | 00:30:25 (112) | ||
0 | 407 | MOREL Sébastien | Triathlon club hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:16:51 (121) | 00:15:16 (85) | 00:30:16 (125) | 00:45:31 (105) | 00:30:48 (128) | ||
0 | 836 | MOREL Karine | MONS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:52:20 (672) | 00:21:38 (631) | 00:46:47 (665) | 01:08:25 (656) | 00:43:36 (676) | ||
0 | 87 | MOREL Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:47:37 (621) | 00:21:31 (622) | 00:44:40 (616) | 01:06:11 (619) | 00:41:14 (606) | |||
0 | 224 | MORIVAL Jimmy | Hem ahletic club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:23:40 (227) | 00:18:00 (313) | 00:33:05 (230) | 00:51:04 (254) | 00:32:41 (201) | ||
0 | 863 | MULLET Aurelie | Saint venant athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:51:35 (666) | 00:22:14 (663) | 00:46:52 (669) | 01:09:06 (664) | 00:42:16 (633) | ||
0 | 134 | MULO Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:31:31 (377) | 00:19:00 (398) | 00:35:55 (343) | 00:54:55 (364) | 00:36:12 (391) | |||
0 | 861 | NAGY Anne laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:33:32 (417) | 00:19:14 (422) | 00:38:05 (420) | 00:57:18 (418) | 00:36:08 (389) | |||
0 | 921 | NESVADBA Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:55:43 (710) | 00:23:58 (745) | 00:48:01 (702) | 01:11:58 (719) | 00:43:44 (682) | |||
0 | 605 | NORBERT Olivier | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:29:01 (330) | 00:19:13 (421) | 00:35:30 (328) | 00:54:43 (355) | 00:34:16 (287) | ||
0 | 234 | NORTIER Thierry | Aspl | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:15:27 (97) | 00:16:19 (167) | 00:29:19 (94) | 00:45:38 (111) | 00:29:26 (85) | ||
0 | 672 | OBJOIS Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 3 | 01:53:04 (679) | 00:23:51 (738) | 00:47:32 (690) | 01:11:23 (705) | 00:41:42 (619) | |||
0 | 890 | OCTAU Charlène | Ce alstom | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 13 | OLBRECK Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:22:25 (206) | 00:16:36 (186) | 00:32:22 (203) | 00:48:58 (197) | 00:32:51 (209) | |||
0 | 351 | OLIVIER Philippe | Philippe olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:28:45 (325) | 00:16:56 (217) | 00:36:04 (347) | 00:53:00 (311) | 00:35:08 (334) | ||
0 | 674 | OLIVIER Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:25:29 (257) | 00:17:15 (242) | 00:33:28 (246) | 00:50:43 (242) | 00:34:21 (295) | |||
0 | 675 | OLIVIER Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior / Espoir (0e) | 3 | 01:25:29 (258) | 00:17:13 (239) | 00:33:30 (247) | 00:50:43 (243) | 00:34:18 (291) | |||
0 | 132 | OLIVIER Victor | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:09:40 (34) | 00:14:08 (42) | 00:27:28 (39) | 00:41:36 (38) | 00:27:39 (33) | ||
0 | 866 | OUDOIRE Stephanie | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:36:29 (471) | 00:20:00 (504) | 00:39:20 (464) | 00:59:19 (468) | 00:36:46 (415) | ||
0 | 175 | OUMAR Laurent | Ch'ti trail club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:58:07 (736) | 00:23:33 (722) | 00:48:08 (706) | 01:11:41 (711) | 00:46:23 (732) | ||
0 | 505 | OUTREMAN Didier | O.a.h. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:17:33 (130) | 00:16:02 (142) | 00:30:25 (131) | 00:46:27 (131) | 00:30:46 (126) | ||
0 | 379 | PACAUX Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:39:34 (516) | 00:19:35 (455) | 00:41:09 (512) | 01:00:43 (504) | 00:38:26 (509) | |||
0 | 813 | PALLADINO Geraldine | Team traill gravelines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:30:30 (359) | 00:18:15 (337) | 00:36:37 (374) | 00:54:51 (359) | 00:35:12 (338) | ||
0 | 378 | PAREIN Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:26:34 (285) | 00:17:22 (253) | 00:34:05 (267) | 00:51:26 (262) | 00:34:37 (307) | |||
0 | 489 | PAREZ Jean-luc | Le run de warneton | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 65 | PARIS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:32:12 (394) | 00:17:56 (306) | 00:37:02 (389) | 00:54:57 (366) | 00:36:36 (410) | |||
0 | 657 | PASTANT Pierre | JAR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior / Espoir (0e) | 3 | 01:07:23 (22) | 00:13:42 (26) | 00:26:41 (27) | 00:40:22 (26) | 00:26:33 (21) | ||
0 | 358 | PAVAN Gilles | Acva villeneuve d'ascq | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:31:17 (375) | 00:20:40 (566) | 00:38:20 (432) | 00:59:00 (463) | 00:32:24 (188) | ||
0 | 127 | PECQUEUX Laurent | Wasc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:57:27 (729) | 00:23:00 (702) | 00:47:26 (688) | 01:10:25 (686) | 00:46:34 (736) | ||
0 | 659 | PELCAT Jerome | Blaringhem Trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 4 | 01:15:41 (101) | 00:15:08 (80) | 00:28:43 (68) | 00:43:50 (75) | 00:31:16 (147) | ||
0 | 70 | PEREA LANDA Thierry | Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 335 | PEREIRA DA COSTA Samuel | M.e.v.e. saint sylvestre-cappel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:44:36 (584) | 00:20:24 (549) | 00:45:21 (636) | 01:05:45 (611) | 00:38:40 (525) | ||
0 | 562 | PEREZ Rafaël | #rcmdf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:05:55 (16) | 00:13:04 (13) | 00:26:19 (23) | 00:39:22 (18) | 00:26:07 (14) | ||
0 | 600 | PERON Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:18:00 (131) | 00:16:08 (150) | 00:30:18 (126) | 00:46:25 (128) | 00:31:06 (143) | |||
0 | 881 | PERSINE Mandy | Teteghem athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:54:32 (697) | 00:22:56 (697) | 00:47:36 (692) | 01:10:32 (691) | 00:43:44 (681) | ||
0 | 153 | PERSYN Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 62 | PETIGNY Jf | Lomme'runners | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 02:04:42 (767) | 00:23:02 (703) | 00:51:31 (762) | 01:14:32 (753) | 00:49:43 (756) | ||
0 | 814 | PETIGNY Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:52:42 (676) | 00:22:22 (667) | 00:46:51 (668) | 01:09:13 (667) | 00:43:22 (668) | |||
0 | 311 | PETIT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:40:50 (535) | 00:20:05 (510) | 00:41:51 (532) | 01:01:55 (533) | 00:38:30 (516) | |||
0 | 340 | PEUGNET Pierre | Team pgv racing | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:26:43 (290) | 00:18:21 (343) | 00:33:39 (251) | 00:51:59 (282) | 00:34:27 (299) | ||
0 | 288 | PICARD Ulysse | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior / Espoir (0e) | 3 | 01:13:10 (69) | 00:16:54 (216) | 00:28:54 (75) | 00:45:47 (114) | 00:27:41 (34) | |||
0 | 653 | PILLE Yvon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 3 | 01:51:03 (657) | 00:21:58 (652) | 00:45:27 (638) | 01:07:25 (639) | 00:43:15 (661) | |||
0 | 598 | PILLEREL Christophe | Courir a gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 2 | 01:12:29 (59) | 00:14:08 (41) | 01:31:26 (788) | 01:45:33 (788) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 551 | PILLOT Theophile | Frevent olympic club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:15:18 (96) | 00:15:50 (123) | 00:29:08 (86) | 00:44:58 (96) | 00:30:00 (101) | ||
0 | 50 | PINSON Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:55:10 (704) | 00:22:50 (692) | 00:47:32 (691) | 01:10:22 (685) | 00:44:26 (699) | |||
0 | 56 | PIUSSAN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:19:03 (145) | 00:16:46 (202) | 00:31:15 (159) | 00:48:01 (173) | 00:30:49 (129) | |||
0 | 556 | PLANCKE Joel | Courir a sec-bois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:25:03 (250) | 00:16:02 (141) | 00:31:58 (184) | 00:47:59 (172) | 00:36:20 (400) | ||
0 | 249 | PLATEAU Frederic | Frédéric plateau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:29:55 (346) | 00:19:47 (476) | 00:36:01 (345) | 00:55:47 (388) | 00:33:57 (270) | ||
0 | 632 | PLUY Patrick | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 284 | POCHOLLE Thierry | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:12:53 (64) | 00:14:50 (67) | 00:28:43 (69) | 00:43:32 (64) | 00:28:56 (63) | ||
0 | 271 | POLY Didier | Courir ensemble sncf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:38:42 (495) | 00:20:52 (577) | 00:40:39 (502) | 01:01:30 (520) | 00:37:13 (445) | ||
0 | 490 | PONCHAUX Christian | Le run de warneton | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 79 | POPIEUL Loic | Loic popieul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:29:07 (333) | 00:17:41 (288) | 00:35:06 (317) | 00:52:47 (304) | 00:35:46 (366) | ||
0 | 152 | POTIER Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:50:56 (655) | 00:22:24 (670) | 00:45:11 (630) | 01:07:35 (640) | 00:43:24 (670) | |||
0 | 928 | POTTE Stecy | Courir à gravelnes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:54:07 (695) | 00:23:31 (721) | 00:48:12 (709) | 01:11:43 (713) | 00:41:45 (620) | ||
0 | 98 | POURBAIX Edouard-florent | Edouard-florent pourbaix | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 230 | PRIEM Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:19:29 (152) | 00:16:15 (162) | 00:31:24 (168) | 00:47:39 (163) | 00:31:24 (153) | |||
0 | 604 | PRUDHOMME Georges | Courir dans le lumbrois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:12:25 (58) | 00:15:08 (81) | 00:28:09 (54) | 00:43:17 (62) | 00:28:38 (58) | ||
0 | 192 | PYPE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:24:33 (243) | 00:16:57 (218) | 00:32:58 (225) | 00:49:55 (220) | 00:34:03 (276) | |||
0 | 16 | QUAEGEBEUR Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 2 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:19:09 (0) | 00:39:19 (0) | 00:58:27 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 593 | QUAEYBEUR Johann | Us marquette | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:07:30 (23) | 00:14:00 (35) | 00:26:02 (19) | 00:40:01 (23) | 00:27:03 (25) | ||
0 | 171 | QUESTE Thierry | Ghyvelde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:14:28 (87) | 00:15:52 (124) | 00:29:04 (82) | 00:44:56 (94) | 00:29:10 (73) | ||
0 | 342 | RACKELBOOM Aurelien | Omnisport airois athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:38:17 (489) | 00:19:23 (439) | 00:36:08 (356) | 00:55:30 (381) | 00:42:40 (645) | ||
0 | 231 | RAMERY Sébastien | Lesaffre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:36:23 (470) | 00:17:58 (310) | 00:37:05 (392) | 00:55:03 (368) | 00:40:51 (590) | ||
0 | 403 | RATTEZ Benoit | Ravensberg bailleul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 54 | REGHEM Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:11:45 (50) | 00:14:47 (64) | 00:28:05 (53) | 00:42:52 (54) | 00:28:25 (51) | |||
0 | 809 | REGHEM Odile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:40:19 (526) | 00:20:07 (517) | 00:41:30 (522) | 01:01:37 (524) | 00:38:21 (503) | |||
0 | 606 | RENARD Emmanuel | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:04:48 (11) | 00:12:53 (9) | 00:25:14 (11) | 00:38:07 (11) | 00:26:14 (17) | ||
0 | 172 | RIBERPREY Germain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:51:05 (660) | 00:19:38 (461) | 00:38:49 (448) | 00:58:27 (450) | 00:52:03 (767) | |||
0 | 524 | RICCI Marc | Sncf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 3 | 01:52:16 (671) | 00:21:21 (614) | 00:46:29 (657) | 01:07:50 (645) | 00:43:48 (685) | ||
0 | 197 | RICHARD Réginald | Clll armentieres | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:12:49 (63) | 00:15:36 (108) | 00:28:22 (60) | 00:43:58 (76) | 00:28:28 (54) | ||
0 | 365 | RICHART Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:59:06 (739) | 00:24:14 (759) | 00:50:45 (756) | 01:14:58 (757) | 00:44:06 (694) | |||
0 | 390 | RIEM Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:35:19 (449) | 00:20:13 (530) | 00:38:38 (442) | 00:58:51 (458) | 00:36:19 (398) | |||
0 | 264 | RINGOT Boris | As marck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:01:19 (5) | 00:12:34 (8) | 00:23:56 (4) | 00:36:30 (6) | 00:24:23 (6) | ||
0 | 348 | ROBILLIART Olivier | Jeunesse cappelloise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:46:21 (610) | 00:19:07 (408) | 00:43:38 (585) | 01:02:45 (548) | 00:42:49 (648) | ||
0 | 886 | ROBIN Virginie | H2r | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:59:05 (738) | 00:24:39 (766) | 00:50:22 (753) | 01:15:01 (758) | 00:44:04 (692) | ||
0 | 302 | ROGEL Jean paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 3 | 01:44:31 (582) | 00:22:05 (657) | 00:43:17 (573) | 01:05:21 (598) | 00:38:55 (535) | |||
0 | 607 | ROMELART Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:45:22 (599) | 00:19:48 (480) | 00:41:57 (539) | 01:01:45 (526) | 00:43:18 (664) | |||
0 | 117 | ROMMEL Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:45:05 (591) | 00:20:18 (540) | 00:43:16 (572) | 01:03:34 (562) | 00:41:14 (607) | |||
0 | 295 | RONCERAY Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:56:11 (714) | 00:22:51 (693) | 00:49:02 (726) | 01:11:52 (717) | 00:43:17 (663) | |||
0 | 455 | RORIVE Sébastien | Asdn nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:26:33 (283) | 00:17:41 (287) | 00:34:44 (297) | 00:52:24 (293) | 00:33:43 (252) | ||
0 | 913 | ROSE Corine | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:48:46 (636) | 00:19:47 (479) | 00:45:12 (631) | 01:04:59 (589) | 00:43:03 (655) | ||
0 | 544 | ROSE Olivier | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:48:44 (635) | 00:20:18 (538) | 00:44:38 (613) | 01:04:55 (587) | 00:43:07 (656) | ||
0 | 18 | ROUARD Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:34:58 (446) | 00:19:48 (481) | 00:38:19 (431) | 00:58:06 (439) | 00:36:39 (411) | |||
0 | 36 | ROUSSEAUX Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:26:04 (275) | 00:17:57 (308) | 00:34:53 (308) | 00:52:49 (306) | 00:32:54 (210) | |||
0 | 339 | ROUZE Thibaut | As lfb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:22:45 (216) | 00:16:29 (178) | 00:32:27 (206) | 00:48:56 (196) | 00:33:11 (225) | ||
0 | 414 | RUCART Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:41:22 (541) | 00:20:54 (581) | 00:42:08 (545) | 01:03:02 (553) | 00:37:57 (487) | |||
0 | 912 | RUCKEBOER Laurence | Jogging des fraises - verlinghem | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:46:35 (615) | 00:19:32 (450) | 00:44:41 (618) | 01:04:12 (575) | 00:41:23 (612) | ||
0 | 385 | RUYSSCHAERT Jérémy | Pac | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:50:13 (652) | 00:21:49 (641) | 00:47:20 (681) | 01:09:08 (666) | 00:41:10 (604) | ||
0 | 865 | SAILLY Karine | Saint martin athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:51:57 (670) | 00:22:26 (672) | 00:48:25 (712) | 01:10:51 (698) | 00:40:50 (588) | ||
0 | 855 | SAILLY Karen | Team sailly | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:32:13 (395) | 00:18:05 (320) | 00:37:10 (393) | 00:55:15 (376) | 00:36:20 (399) | ||
0 | 105 | SAILLY Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:31:31 (378) | 00:18:53 (388) | 00:37:02 (388) | 00:55:54 (389) | 00:35:23 (343) | |||
0 | 629 | SAILLY Nicolas | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:10:18 (40) | 00:13:41 (25) | 00:27:20 (38) | 00:41:01 (34) | 00:28:03 (43) | ||
0 | 109 | SAILLY-SIRGUE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:24:16 (234) | 00:17:19 (248) | 00:33:03 (228) | 00:50:22 (230) | 00:33:31 (238) | |||
0 | 646 | SALMON Mathieu | Fdmg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:19:10 (147) | 00:16:44 (198) | 00:31:14 (156) | 00:47:58 (170) | 00:31:07 (145) | ||
0 | 111 | SAMIEZ Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:36:42 (479) | 00:19:52 (489) | 00:39:22 (465) | 00:59:13 (465) | 00:37:23 (456) | |||
0 | 353 | SAMIEZ Emmanuel | Running club hondschootois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:30:24 (357) | 00:18:20 (342) | 00:36:03 (346) | 00:54:22 (345) | 00:35:31 (353) | ||
0 | 576 | SARRAZIN Sébastien | Stade longuenessois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:15:39 (100) | 00:15:23 (93) | 00:29:15 (91) | 00:44:37 (90) | 00:30:36 (121) | ||
0 | 631 | SAUTOT Olivier | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:42:37 (560) | 00:21:41 (633) | 00:43:02 (564) | 01:04:42 (584) | 00:37:48 (473) | ||
0 | 381 | SAVARY Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:39:51 (521) | 00:19:29 (447) | 00:41:52 (534) | 01:01:20 (515) | 00:37:56 (485) | |||
0 | 326 | SCHIEX Guerric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:23:51 (228) | 00:17:06 (230) | 00:32:21 (202) | 00:49:26 (208) | 00:34:14 (283) | |||
0 | 538 | SCHOONHEERE Clément | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior / Espoir (0e) | 3 | 01:16:27 (110) | 00:13:29 (18) | 00:27:15 (36) | 00:40:43 (30) | 00:34:57 (327) | ||
0 | 376 | SCOBRY Laurent | Jeunesse cappelloise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:28:37 (322) | 00:17:20 (249) | 00:35:03 (313) | 00:52:22 (291) | 00:35:42 (363) | ||
0 | 106 | SELOSSE Richard | Camb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:46:33 (613) | 00:20:51 (575) | 00:44:37 (612) | 01:05:27 (601) | 00:40:43 (586) | ||
0 | 47 | SELS Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:13:36 (78) | 00:14:56 (72) | 00:29:20 (95) | 00:44:15 (81) | 00:29:00 (66) | |||
0 | 925 | SERROUX Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:49:28 (640) | 00:23:16 (714) | 00:46:09 (651) | 01:09:24 (677) | 00:40:03 (570) | |||
0 | 266 | SINIVASSIN Jean hugues | Unrun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 0 | 01:11:12 (45) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 205 | SION Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:40:51 (536) | 00:21:14 (609) | 00:41:56 (536) | 01:03:10 (555) | 00:37:36 (467) | |||
0 | 430 | SIRTAINE Jean-loup | Karate club bailleul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 3 | 02:10:21 (780) | 00:26:09 (784) | 00:53:19 (776) | 01:19:28 (778) | 00:50:56 (760) | ||
0 | 431 | SIX Grégory | Courir canton cassel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:31:44 (383) | 00:18:18 (340) | 00:35:25 (326) | 00:53:42 (325) | 00:37:33 (464) | ||
0 | 826 | SMAGGHE Muriel | Lescop1dabord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:49:19 (638) | 00:21:36 (628) | 00:44:58 (624) | 01:06:33 (624) | 00:42:28 (638) | ||
0 | 95 | SMAGGHE Jose | Lescop1dabord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:42:41 (562) | 00:20:30 (552) | 00:41:46 (529) | 01:02:16 (537) | 00:40:08 (573) | ||
0 | 360 | SONNEVILLE Mickaël | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:28:33 (320) | 00:17:36 (276) | 00:35:06 (316) | 00:52:41 (299) | 00:35:29 (350) | ||
0 | 885 | SORY Virginie | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:48:31 (632) | 00:22:58 (700) | 00:44:55 (623) | 01:07:53 (646) | 00:40:24 (581) | ||
0 | 364 | SORY Hervé | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:16:21 (108) | 00:16:38 (191) | 00:29:55 (111) | 00:46:33 (135) | 00:29:37 (92) | ||
0 | 621 | SPANNEUT Clotaire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:41:38 (545) | 00:18:54 (391) | 00:40:42 (504) | 00:59:36 (475) | 00:41:24 (614) | |||
0 | 947 | SPATARO Natacha | Athlétique Club St Marcelin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:39:25 (514) | 00:18:23 (347) | 00:38:39 (444) | 00:57:02 (415) | 00:41:33 (617) | ||
0 | 69 | STERCKEMAN Bruno | Courir à gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:13:44 (80) | 00:14:47 (62) | 00:29:03 (80) | 00:43:49 (74) | 00:29:26 (86) | ||
0 | 815 | STERCKEMAN Delphine | Courir à gravelines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:59:36 (742) | 00:24:19 (762) | 00:49:10 (729) | 01:13:29 (740) | 00:45:34 (715) | ||
0 | 184 | STEUX Sebastien | Acva | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:20:05 (165) | 00:15:48 (116) | 00:31:19 (164) | 00:47:07 (146) | 00:32:31 (193) | ||
0 | 708 | STRECK Jean Phillipe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:21:14 (183) | 00:16:34 (182) | 00:31:39 (177) | 00:48:13 (176) | 00:32:35 (197) | |||
0 | 707 | STRECK Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:18:05 (135) | 00:16:30 (180) | 00:30:43 (139) | 00:47:13 (150) | 00:30:29 (113) | |||
0 | 905 | STRZELECKI Ludivine | Jogging aventure roncquoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:38:44 (498) | 00:20:12 (524) | 00:40:13 (485) | 01:00:24 (497) | 00:37:51 (480) | ||
0 | 445 | SYSSAU Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:32:09 (393) | 00:17:47 (296) | 00:36:53 (384) | 00:54:40 (352) | 00:36:52 (421) | |||
0 | 701 | TABARY Nicolas | Douai Sin Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:25:30 (259) | 00:16:44 (196) | 00:34:35 (289) | 00:51:19 (258) | 00:33:32 (239) | ||
0 | 93 | TACHON Christophe | Asg gauchy athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:10:14 (38) | 00:13:59 (34) | 00:27:44 (44) | 00:41:43 (39) | 00:28:04 (44) | ||
0 | 193 | TAEYHALS Yannick | Ch'tis coureurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:08:28 (27) | 00:14:02 (39) | 00:26:50 (29) | 00:40:52 (32) | 00:27:07 (26) | ||
0 | 852 | TAVERNIER Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:42:20 (556) | 00:21:00 (591) | 00:42:31 (555) | 01:03:31 (560) | 00:38:37 (524) | |||
0 | 219 | TAVERNIER Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:42:21 (557) | 00:21:02 (594) | 00:42:35 (557) | 01:03:37 (563) | 00:38:34 (520) | |||
0 | 456 | TCHAR Yannick | Asdn nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 950 | TEBAR Yannick | ASDN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:54:03 (692) | 00:22:41 (679) | 00:47:48 (700) | 01:10:29 (690) | 00:42:58 (653) | ||
0 | 703 | TELLECHER Eladio | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:09:41 (35) | 00:14:25 (51) | 00:27:04 (32) | 00:41:28 (36) | 00:27:44 (36) | |||
0 | 233 | TERRIER Charles henry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 573 | THERY Yannis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:44:46 (586) | 00:21:04 (598) | 00:43:26 (580) | 01:04:30 (579) | 00:40:02 (569) | |||
0 | 4 | THESSIEU Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior / Espoir (0e) | 3 | 01:08:51 (30) | 00:13:53 (30) | 00:26:40 (26) | 00:40:32 (28) | 00:27:54 (39) | |||
0 | 3 | THESSIEU Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:25:29 (256) | 00:16:58 (221) | 00:33:54 (262) | 00:50:52 (247) | 00:34:04 (277) | |||
0 | 458 | THIBCAN Nicolas | Asdn nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:21:22 (187) | 00:17:37 (278) | 00:31:40 (178) | 00:49:17 (204) | 00:32:03 (174) | ||
0 | 894 | THIEULEUX Sophie | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:24:40 (244) | 00:16:20 (168) | 00:33:27 (244) | 00:49:46 (216) | 00:34:20 (294) | ||
0 | 419 | THIEULEUX Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:45:46 (605) | 00:21:25 (618) | 00:44:07 (599) | 01:05:32 (605) | 00:40:04 (572) | |||
0 | 217 | THILLOY Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:09:01 (31) | 00:13:48 (28) | 00:26:53 (30) | 00:40:41 (29) | 00:27:56 (40) | |||
0 | 300 | THIMONIER Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:22:31 (208) | 00:19:21 (432) | 00:34:28 (284) | 00:53:48 (331) | 00:29:00 (67) | |||
0 | 482 | THOMAS Pascal | Les foulees loonoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 3 | 02:16:26 (785) | 00:24:13 (758) | 00:52:05 (769) | 01:16:18 (764) | 00:59:17 (776) | ||
0 | 165 | THUILLIERS Kévin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:53:25 (684) | 00:22:02 (655) | 00:47:18 (678) | 01:09:19 (671) | 00:43:38 (679) | |||
0 | 245 | THUILOT Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:20:15 (168) | 00:15:48 (118) | 00:31:43 (179) | 00:47:31 (159) | 00:32:09 (179) | |||
0 | 567 | TIBERGHIEN Marc andré | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:49:26 (639) | 00:21:48 (640) | 00:44:10 (601) | 01:05:57 (615) | 00:42:36 (644) | |||
0 | 203 | TIELIE David | Swat / crossfit dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:11:55 (52) | 00:14:01 (37) | 00:27:47 (47) | 00:41:48 (41) | 00:29:35 (91) | ||
0 | 858 | TITEUX Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:54:03 (693) | 00:22:42 (681) | 00:47:47 (697) | 01:10:28 (689) | 00:42:54 (651) | |||
0 | 873 | TORRES Elisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:55:09 (703) | 00:23:45 (732) | 00:47:37 (694) | 01:11:21 (704) | 00:43:27 (673) | |||
0 | 645 | TOULEMONDE Adrien | Fdmg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:34:41 (439) | 00:19:21 (430) | 00:38:47 (446) | 00:58:07 (441) | 00:36:13 (392) | ||
0 | 537 | TOURSEL Frédéric | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:19:24 (149) | 00:15:21 (91) | 00:30:43 (138) | 00:46:03 (123) | 00:32:47 (206) | ||
0 | 293 | TOURTE Olivier | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:24:21 (237) | 00:17:28 (265) | 00:32:57 (223) | 00:50:25 (232) | 00:33:51 (261) | ||
0 | 491 | TREHOUX Jean-jacques | Le run de warneton | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 655 | TRICOT Fabrice | Merville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:40:02 (524) | 00:20:19 (541) | 00:40:49 (505) | 01:01:07 (510) | 00:38:57 (537) | ||
0 | 440 | TROUBAT Laurent | Rio tinto | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:25:47 (267) | 00:16:38 (190) | 00:33:49 (257) | 00:50:27 (233) | 00:34:49 (317) | ||
0 | 436 | TURBOT Jean-pierre | Rio tinto | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 3 | 01:28:50 (326) | 00:17:25 (258) | 00:35:10 (321) | 00:52:34 (296) | 00:35:38 (359) | ||
0 | 223 | TURGOT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:27:10 (298) | 00:17:27 (263) | 00:35:18 (323) | 00:52:45 (303) | 00:33:55 (266) | |||
0 | 14 | TURLUTTE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 307 | TURPIN Rudy | Club du raversberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:10:40 (42) | 00:14:17 (45) | 00:27:29 (40) | 00:41:45 (40) | 00:28:28 (55) | ||
0 | 847 | UNGUREANU Daniela laura | Wambrechies | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:45:14 (595) | 00:20:02 (507) | 00:43:22 (576) | 01:03:23 (558) | 00:41:20 (610) | ||
0 | 280 | VACAVANT Brian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:38:03 (488) | 00:18:40 (376) | 00:39:00 (454) | 00:57:40 (426) | 00:39:55 (566) | |||
0 | 237 | VAESKEN Gregory | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:27:35 (304) | 00:17:41 (286) | 00:34:24 (279) | 00:52:05 (283) | 00:35:07 (333) | ||
0 | 560 | VAILLANT Patrice | Team ternois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:21:36 (191) | 00:22:53 (695) | 00:49:18 (732) | 01:12:11 (723) | 00:08:54 (1) | ||
0 | 46 | VAN DE MOORTELE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:32:38 (406) | 00:18:57 (393) | 00:37:34 (403) | 00:56:31 (400) | 00:35:55 (376) | |||
0 | 531 | VAN NIEUWENHYSE Hervé | Jogging des fraises - verlinghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 02:02:38 (762) | 00:23:03 (704) | 00:50:19 (751) | 01:13:22 (738) | 00:49:00 (755) | ||
0 | 668 | VANBALINGHEM Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:26:55 (293) | 00:18:47 (380) | 00:34:29 (285) | 00:53:16 (316) | 00:33:35 (242) | |||
0 | 99 | VANCAYZEELE Christian | Asoss | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 3 | 01:51:35 (665) | 00:21:52 (643) | 00:46:47 (664) | 01:08:38 (658) | 00:42:47 (647) | ||
0 | 837 | VANCOSTENOBLE Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 02:23:59 (791) | 00:26:33 (786) | 00:56:52 (785) | 01:23:24 (782) | 00:59:40 (778) | |||
0 | 477 | VANDAELE Bruno | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 2 | 02:21:00 (789) | 00:23:30 (720) | 00:45:53 (645) | 01:09:23 (676) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 870 | VANDAELE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:56:13 (715) | 00:22:56 (698) | 00:48:56 (722) | 01:11:51 (716) | 00:43:37 (678) | |||
0 | 898 | VANDAELE Sylvie | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:51:52 (668) | 00:22:58 (699) | 00:46:24 (654) | 01:09:21 (675) | 00:42:20 (635) | ||
0 | 860 | VANDAELE Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:51:56 (669) | 00:20:50 (574) | 00:47:25 (686) | 01:08:14 (653) | 00:43:07 (657) | |||
0 | 189 | VANDAL Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior / Espoir (0e) | 3 | 01:29:31 (341) | 00:19:12 (417) | 00:34:38 (291) | 00:53:49 (332) | 00:35:42 (362) | |||
0 | 188 | VANDAL Armand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:44:06 (574) | 00:21:03 (596) | 00:43:29 (581) | 01:04:32 (581) | 00:39:23 (549) | |||
0 | 240 | VANDENBERGHE Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:29:02 (331) | 00:18:22 (346) | 00:36:19 (365) | 00:54:41 (353) | 00:34:06 (280) | |||
0 | 917 | VANDENBUSSCHE Els | Flac | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:51:09 (662) | 00:21:35 (627) | 00:48:14 (710) | 01:09:48 (680) | 00:41:01 (599) | ||
0 | 149 | VANDENHELSKEN Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:54:27 (696) | 00:24:13 (757) | 00:43:50 (589) | 01:08:02 (650) | 00:46:17 (727) | |||
0 | 843 | VANDENHELSKEN Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 02:06:35 (770) | 00:25:43 (778) | 00:51:46 (767) | 01:17:29 (770) | 00:48:51 (753) | |||
0 | 627 | VANDERBEKEN Yannick | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:39:00 (507) | 00:19:59 (502) | 00:40:20 (491) | 01:00:19 (494) | 00:38:23 (506) | ||
0 | 492 | VANDHAMME Jean-luc | Le run de warneton | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 63 | VANDOMME Denis | Uslleffrinckoucke | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:16:35 (114) | 00:15:33 (104) | 00:29:42 (105) | 00:45:15 (99) | 00:30:51 (131) | ||
0 | 145 | VANDOMME Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:13:13 (70) | 00:14:35 (54) | 00:28:59 (79) | 00:43:34 (65) | 00:29:12 (75) | |||
0 | 473 | VANESLANDE Pierre-olivier | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:21:37 (192) | 00:15:57 (131) | 00:32:07 (191) | 00:48:03 (174) | 00:33:08 (223) | ||
0 | 666 | VANGHELUWE Didier | Club la chapelle d'armentieres | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 02:02:32 (761) | 00:23:35 (724) | 00:48:45 (718) | 01:12:20 (725) | 00:49:54 (757) | ||
0 | 506 | VANGRAEFSCHEPE Philippe | O.a.h. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:38:35 (494) | 00:19:41 (466) | 00:41:20 (515) | 01:01:01 (509) | 00:37:02 (433) | ||
0 | 592 | VANHAMME Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:34:47 (442) | 00:20:43 (569) | 00:39:32 (469) | 01:00:14 (491) | 00:34:56 (326) | |||
0 | 84 | VANHEE Andy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 514 | VANHESSCHE Christophe | Jogging aventure roncquoise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:36:07 (462) | 00:20:02 (508) | 00:39:46 (474) | 00:59:47 (481) | 00:35:56 (379) | ||
0 | 20 | VANHOOVE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:26:20 (281) | 00:16:58 (219) | 00:34:05 (269) | 00:51:02 (253) | 00:34:42 (309) | |||
0 | 608 | VANHOUTTE Michael | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:26:39 (289) | 00:19:03 (402) | 00:35:02 (312) | 00:54:05 (337) | 00:32:27 (191) | ||
0 | 661 | VANKELST Laurent | HEM Athlétic Club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior / Espoir (0e) | 3 | 01:12:15 (55) | 00:15:37 (109) | 00:28:02 (49) | 00:43:38 (68) | 00:28:21 (50) | ||
0 | 712 | VANLERBERGHE Johny | AC GUYNEMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:28:02 (315) | 00:17:59 (311) | 00:34:50 (305) | 00:52:48 (305) | 00:35:02 (330) | ||
0 | 209 | VANMACKELBERG Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:16:07 (106) | 00:16:38 (192) | 00:29:48 (107) | 00:46:25 (129) | 00:29:32 (88) | |||
0 | 428 | VANNOORENBERGHE Guy | Courir canton cassel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 3 | 01:43:56 (573) | 00:20:04 (509) | 00:42:28 (554) | 01:02:32 (542) | 00:40:51 (589) | ||
0 | 191 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Eric | Runningclubhondschoote | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:30:46 (366) | 00:18:28 (355) | 00:36:14 (361) | 00:54:42 (354) | 00:35:30 (351) | ||
0 | 724 | VANTORRE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:56:45 (720) | 00:23:41 (728) | 00:48:06 (705) | 01:11:47 (714) | 00:44:52 (709) | |||
0 | 265 | VANTOUROUT Benoit | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:42:17 (555) | 00:19:28 (444) | 00:40:37 (499) | 01:00:04 (484) | 00:41:48 (622) | ||
0 | 156 | VANTOUROUT Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:39:10 (511) | 00:19:56 (497) | 00:40:18 (488) | 01:00:14 (490) | 00:38:37 (523) | |||
0 | 534 | VANTOURS Bastien | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:19:52 (159) | 00:16:41 (194) | 00:30:57 (145) | 00:47:37 (162) | 00:31:37 (160) | ||
0 | 546 | VARLET Sébastien | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:40:26 (527) | 00:18:39 (373) | 00:40:39 (501) | 00:59:17 (466) | 00:40:34 (582) | ||
0 | 432 | VASSEUR Luc | Cours toujours forest | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:49:46 (647) | 00:21:45 (638) | 00:44:35 (611) | 01:06:20 (621) | 00:43:12 (660) | ||
0 | 854 | VASSEUR Delphine | Us leffrinckoucke jogging | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:47:47 (623) | 00:20:59 (589) | 00:45:09 (628) | 01:06:08 (618) | 00:40:53 (592) | ||
0 | 225 | VASSEUR David | Us leffrinckoucke jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:16:55 (123) | 00:16:00 (138) | 00:29:58 (115) | 00:45:58 (120) | 00:30:37 (122) | ||
0 | 945 | VECCHIO Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:55:56 (712) | 00:23:47 (734) | 00:47:41 (695) | 01:11:28 (707) | 00:44:13 (696) | |||
0 | 394 | VEILLARD Eugène | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 3 | 01:49:34 (643) | 00:22:19 (666) | 00:44:40 (617) | 01:06:58 (628) | 00:42:13 (631) | |||
0 | 884 | VENIERE Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:43:41 (571) | 00:19:56 (498) | 00:42:01 (541) | 01:01:56 (534) | 00:41:21 (611) | |||
0 | 180 | VERANNEMAN Pawel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:18:50 (144) | 00:16:49 (209) | 00:31:10 (155) | 00:47:59 (171) | 00:30:23 (109) | |||
0 | 601 | VERBRIGGHE Norbert | Foulées loonoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:05:46 (14) | 00:13:19 (15) | 00:25:54 (16) | 00:39:12 (14) | 00:26:10 (15) | ||
0 | 318 | VERHAEGHE Michel | A c wambrechies | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 411 | VERHECKEN Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:48:17 (631) | 00:21:57 (648) | 00:45:19 (632) | 01:07:16 (635) | 00:40:43 (585) | |||
0 | 494 | VERMEERSCH Christophe | Le run de warneton | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 162 | VERMEIL Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:26:37 (287) | 00:18:40 (374) | 00:34:15 (277) | 00:52:54 (310) | 00:33:47 (256) | |||
0 | 398 | VERMEL Yves | Acfnpc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:41:32 (543) | 00:21:00 (592) | 00:42:05 (543) | 01:03:05 (554) | 00:38:35 (522) | ||
0 | 705 | VERNANDEL Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:35:52 (459) | 00:19:19 (429) | 00:39:06 (458) | 00:58:25 (449) | 00:37:16 (450) | |||
0 | 620 | VERSTRAET Hervé | O.a.h. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:34:46 (441) | 00:18:49 (384) | 00:38:09 (421) | 00:56:58 (413) | 00:37:15 (448) | ||
0 | 306 | VIENNE Christophe | Team trail audomarois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:38:17 (490) | 00:19:44 (471) | 00:39:34 (470) | 00:59:17 (467) | 00:38:44 (528) | ||
0 | 844 | VIGNERON Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 02:08:37 (775) | 00:24:42 (768) | 00:52:01 (768) | 01:16:42 (766) | 00:51:12 (763) | |||
0 | 104 | VIGREUX Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:45:13 (594) | 00:22:11 (660) | 00:43:35 (583) | 01:05:46 (612) | 00:39:05 (541) | |||
0 | 532 | VILLAIN Maxime | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior / Espoir (0e) | 3 | 01:25:55 (270) | 00:17:24 (257) | 00:33:18 (238) | 00:50:41 (241) | 00:34:48 (315) | ||
0 | 213 | VINATIER Edouard | Rc masbonnet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:11:08 (43) | 00:14:58 (74) | 00:27:30 (41) | 00:42:27 (47) | 00:28:26 (52) | ||
0 | 892 | VOLOKHOFF Aurélie | Villeneuve d ascq triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:34:32 (435) | 00:18:45 (379) | 00:38:14 (425) | 00:56:59 (414) | 00:37:05 (440) | ||
0 | 673 | VRAUNAT Nicolas | AS Marck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 00:59:18 (3) | 00:11:51 (3) | 00:22:54 (3) | 00:34:45 (3) | 00:24:06 (5) | ||
0 | 282 | VYT Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:47:38 (622) | 00:20:00 (505) | 00:44:15 (605) | 01:04:15 (576) | 00:42:52 (649) | |||
0 | 199 | WACKERS Emmanuel | C.c.cassel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:11:29 (47) | 00:14:48 (65) | 00:28:02 (50) | 00:42:50 (53) | 00:28:17 (49) | ||
0 | 190 | WACKERS Francis | Racing club epernay athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 3 | 01:32:00 (390) | 00:18:54 (390) | 00:37:17 (397) | 00:56:10 (394) | 00:35:25 (346) | ||
0 | 536 | WALLYN Alexis | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:22:38 (213) | 00:16:07 (148) | 00:32:27 (205) | 00:48:34 (189) | 00:33:40 (246) | ||
0 | 179 | WALLYN Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:16:55 (124) | 00:15:49 (121) | 00:30:11 (123) | 00:46:00 (121) | 00:30:34 (116) | |||
0 | 177 | WANNEGUE Mickael | Runner en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:33:03 (409) | 00:18:40 (375) | 00:39:01 (455) | 00:57:41 (427) | 00:34:50 (319) | ||
0 | 369 | WAROT Boris | Totalsport | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:15:34 (99) | 00:14:21 (48) | 00:28:54 (77) | 00:43:15 (61) | 00:31:45 (163) | ||
0 | 410 | WARYN Michael | Running club hondschoote | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:30:44 (363) | 00:18:02 (316) | 00:35:32 (329) | 00:53:33 (321) | 00:36:47 (417) | ||
0 | 34 | WAYMEL Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 513 | WEIL Thierry | Jogging aventure roncquoise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:25:28 (255) | 00:17:34 (275) | 00:34:45 (301) | 00:52:19 (286) | 00:32:39 (199) | ||
0 | 508 | WEPIERRE Olivier | O.a.h. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 129 | WESTELYNCK Frédéric | MONS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:48:11 (629) | 00:20:55 (583) | 00:46:01 (647) | 01:06:56 (627) | 00:41:00 (598) | ||
0 | 805 | WIART Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 01:36:21 (469) | 00:19:13 (419) | 00:39:24 (466) | 00:58:36 (452) | 00:37:13 (444) | |||
0 | 354 | WILLOT Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:22:02 (199) | 00:17:04 (229) | 00:31:10 (154) | 00:48:13 (177) | 00:33:28 (236) | |||
0 | 322 | WILS Frédéric | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:25:39 (263) | 00:16:04 (144) | 00:33:31 (249) | 00:49:35 (211) | 00:35:29 (349) | ||
0 | 511 | WILS David | Jogging aventure roncquoise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:20:50 (179) | 00:15:55 (129) | 00:32:53 (221) | 00:48:48 (193) | 00:31:33 (156) | ||
0 | 415 | WILS Jean-louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:31:05 (370) | 00:17:25 (259) | 00:36:06 (350) | 00:53:30 (320) | 00:36:57 (426) | |||
0 | 940 | WYPYCH Isabelle | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 3 | 02:01:27 (757) | 00:24:56 (770) | 00:49:40 (739) | 01:14:36 (755) | 00:46:40 (738) | ||
0 | 611 | YANNIEUWENHUYSE Pascal | Gpmd | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 0 | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 6 | YAYA Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 3 | 01:16:54 (122) | 00:15:49 (120) | 00:29:58 (114) | 00:45:46 (113) | 00:30:44 (125) | |||
0 | 594 | ZAIRI Faouzi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:25:31 (261) | 00:19:22 (437) | 00:33:53 (260) | 00:53:15 (315) | 00:32:25 (189) | |||
0 | 298 | ZAREMBA Victor | Humanis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 3 | 01:41:00 (538) | 00:21:08 (603) | 00:41:36 (525) | 01:02:43 (546) | 00:38:00 (491) | ||
0 | 168 | ZWERTVAEGHER Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 3 | 02:01:08 (755) | 00:24:19 (761) | 00:50:17 (750) | 01:14:36 (754) | 00:46:24 (733) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)