Triathlon Fourmies 2018 - Demi Finale Triathlon D3 Clubs Zone Nord
Recherche:
Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/html/ProLiveSport.fr/compile/2013/f7a03fb6a87bfb78780ef0f716473370f30f52b8.file.liveV3_result.tpl.php on line 404
Notice: Trying to get property 'total' of non-object in /var/www/html/ProLiveSport.fr/compile/2013/f7a03fb6a87bfb78780ef0f716473370f30f52b8.file.liveV3_result.tpl.php on line 404
Classement par équipe (Arrivée)
Rang | Club | Athlète 1 | Athlète 2 | Athlète 3 | TOTAL |
---|
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Natation | Chg Nat. | Vélo | Chg Vélo | Course | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1400 | ?DOSSARD #1400 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:04:58 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1200 | ?DOSSARD #1200 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 200 | ?DOSSARD #200 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1145 | ANGEL-MOLINE Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:33:23 (153e) | 00:02:24 (89e) | 01:22:46 (131e) | 00:02:23 (106e) | 01:07:03 (153e) | |||
0 | 1144 | ARGUEDAS Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:19:01 (15e) | 01:15:47 (148e) | 01:17:41 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:23 (127e) | |||
0 | 1136 | BAILLEUX Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:24:11 (74e) | 00:01:45 (43e) | 01:13:45 (85e) | 00:01:18 (55e) | 00:45:39 (46e) | |||
0 | 1091 | BARDET Gael | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:22:35 (51e) | 00:01:03 (9e) | 01:09:42 (42e) | 00:01:25 (71e) | 00:42:34 (22e) | ||
0 | 1109 | BART Jocelyn | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:29:22 (141e) | 00:01:57 (53e) | 01:23:41 (137e) | 00:01:10 (43e) | 00:50:14 (98e) | ||
0 | 1050 | BECKER Ludovic | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:24:51 (84e) | 00:01:25 (30e) | 01:11:14 (60e) | 00:00:52 (11e) | 00:41:39 (14e) | ||
0 | 1012 | BEHAGUE Mathilde | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:31:24 (150e) | 00:01:08 (12e) | 01:16:39 (100e) | 00:01:04 (34e) | 00:56:21 (126e) | ||
0 | 1121 | BERLEMONT Gabin | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:18:14 (4e) | 01:16:41 (149e) | 01:18:11 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:52 (144e) | ||
0 | 1075 | BETHENCOURT Damien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1096 | BOQUET Olivier | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:20:32 (28e) | 01:00:10 (115e) | 01:01:07 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:07 (34e) | ||
0 | 1158 | BOULET Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:25:49 (97e) | 01:11:50 (142e) | 01:13:02 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:50 (99e) | |||
0 | 1022 | BOUWENS Gaud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:29:23 (142e) | 00:01:58 (55e) | 01:37:11 (156e) | 00:01:21 (67e) | 00:59:46 (143e) | |||
0 | 1098 | BRAZY Matthieu | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:21:17 (37e) | 01:03:58 (123e) | 01:04:55 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:18 (9e) | ||
0 | 1161 | BREBION Dany | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1162 | BREBION Dany | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:24:10 (73e) | 00:01:44 (41e) | 01:10:35 (51e) | 00:01:03 (30e) | 00:44:59 (38e) | |||
0 | 1079 | BRIQUEZ Stephane | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:20:24 (23e) | 01:01:54 (118e) | 01:02:57 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:38:22 (4e) | ||
0 | 1159 | BRUNEAU Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:28:37 (134e) | 00:02:21 (85e) | 01:19:23 (112e) | 00:01:57 (102e) | 00:46:24 (57e) | |||
0 | 1038 | CACHEUX Stephane | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:22:16 (43e) | 00:02:02 (64e) | 01:12:16 (70e) | 00:01:11 (45e) | 00:53:37 (117e) | ||
0 | 1005 | CARDON Suzanne | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:27:35 (124e) | 01:22:28 (151e) | 01:24:26 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:34 (130e) | ||
0 | 1001 | CHAMBELLAND Frederique | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:27:16 (120e) | 00:01:08 (11e) | 01:13:41 (83e) | 00:00:55 (15e) | 00:49:17 (89e) | ||
0 | 1066 | CHEVALIER Benoit | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:19:00 (14e) | 01:00:58 (116e) | 01:01:45 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:37:36 (3e) | ||
0 | 1157 | CHOQUE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:26:35 (111e) | 00:01:17 (20e) | 01:11:10 (57e) | 00:01:15 (50e) | 00:43:20 (25e) | |||
0 | 1154 | CLASEN Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:24:01 (0) | 00:01:38 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1077 | COEVOET Laurent | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:27:42 (125e) | 00:02:21 (84e) | 01:21:41 (126e) | 00:01:38 (87e) | 00:53:58 (118e) | ||
0 | 1052 | COFFIER Christophe | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:22:52 (58e) | 00:02:24 (90e) | 01:11:44 (64e) | 00:01:14 (48e) | 00:49:12 (88e) | ||
0 | 1046 | COGNEAUX Olivier | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:29:31 (144e) | 00:01:38 (38e) | 01:15:59 (96e) | 00:00:57 (18e) | 00:47:30 (73e) | ||
0 | 1016 | CORNET Vanessa | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:29:25 (143e) | 00:02:25 (91e) | 01:24:33 (140e) | 00:01:31 (76e) | 00:58:24 (134e) | ||
0 | 1101 | COUPLEUX Gaetan | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:25:32 (95e) | 00:02:07 (68e) | 01:23:21 (134e) | 00:02:34 (108e) | 01:04:05 (148e) | ||
0 | 1105 | COURTOIS Ludovic | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:25:26 (94e) | 00:01:19 (21e) | 01:11:06 (56e) | 00:01:30 (75e) | 00:46:19 (54e) | ||
0 | 1074 | COUTURE Arthur | LICENCE INDIV. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:21:56 (40e) | 00:01:59 (59e) | 01:16:09 (98e) | 00:01:01 (26e) | 00:47:17 (68e) | ||
0 | 1134 | COUVEZ Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:23:03 (62e) | 00:02:15 (81e) | 01:12:34 (72e) | 00:01:46 (93e) | 00:44:19 (35e) | |||
0 | 1110 | CRETON Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:33:41 (154e) | 00:01:22 (26e) | 01:16:50 (102e) | 00:01:37 (86e) | 00:49:58 (94e) | ||
0 | 1147 | CROWET Leo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:33:43 (155e) | 00:02:23 (87e) | 01:10:29 (49e) | 00:01:51 (100e) | 00:36:56 (2e) | |||
0 | 1089 | CUMPLIDO Xavier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:23:11 (64e) | 00:01:34 (36e) | 01:08:16 (30e) | 00:00:58 (19e) | 00:41:46 (15e) | ||
0 | 1127 | CUVELIER Cédric | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:21:25 (38e) | 01:07:49 (134e) | 01:08:46 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:19 (55e) | ||
0 | 1019 | D'HERBOMEZ Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:31:48 (151e) | 00:02:06 (67e) | 01:19:43 (116e) | 00:01:19 (57e) | 01:01:45 (145e) | |||
0 | 1094 | DANIEL Kevin | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:21:01 (34e) | 01:07:02 (130e) | 01:07:49 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:49 (16e) | ||
0 | 1065 | DE CRAEMER Bert | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:18:43 (9e) | 01:03:11 (119e) | 01:04:16 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:12 (41e) | ||
0 | 1014 | DEBROUX Marie claude | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:23:02 (61e) | 01:10:31 (140e) | 01:11:35 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:12 (52e) | ||
0 | 1047 | DECAUX Bertrand | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:27:03 (117e) | 00:01:10 (13e) | 01:10:09 (44e) | 00:00:50 (7e) | 00:49:19 (90e) | ||
0 | 1048 | DECAUX Louis | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:22:43 (55e) | 00:01:06 (10e) | 01:10:25 (48e) | 00:01:04 (35e) | 00:50:00 (95e) | ||
0 | 1117 | DECOCK Renaud | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:22:38 (53e) | 00:02:08 (69e) | 01:15:51 (95e) | 00:01:18 (56e) | 00:51:36 (104e) | ||
0 | 1148 | DEFONTE Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:22:22 (46e) | 00:02:45 (98e) | 01:31:33 (152e) | 00:01:13 (46e) | 00:54:48 (120e) | |||
0 | 1128 | DEGAND Nicolas | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:24:02 (71e) | 00:01:59 (58e) | 01:19:17 (111e) | 00:01:13 (47e) | 00:53:30 (116e) | ||
0 | 1095 | DELANNOY Xavier | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:20:24 (22e) | 01:05:26 (128e) | 01:06:17 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:48 (33e) | ||
0 | 1137 | DELEPINE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:17:04 (1e) | 00:01:48 (46e) | 01:08:43 (33e) | 00:01:07 (39e) | 00:52:09 (108e) | |||
0 | 1150 | DELRIEU Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:26:52 (114e) | 00:02:13 (79e) | 01:21:11 (124e) | 00:01:51 (99e) | 00:46:33 (59e) | |||
0 | 1163 | DENIZOT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:24:40 (80e) | 00:01:53 (51e) | 01:08:45 (35e) | 00:01:17 (51e) | 00:46:44 (62e) | |||
0 | 1069 | DEPRET Rudy | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1067 | DEPRET Vincent | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:20:15 (20e) | 01:07:46 (133e) | 01:08:44 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:20 (109e) | ||
0 | 1039 | DERVILLÉE David | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:26:28 (107e) | 00:01:20 (24e) | 01:12:35 (73e) | 00:01:19 (58e) | 00:47:22 (70e) | ||
0 | 1099 | DESOEUVRE Damien | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:18:51 (12e) | 01:08:03 (136e) | 01:08:58 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:58 (11e) | ||
0 | 1064 | DEULIN Franck | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:19:45 (17e) | 01:11:42 (141e) | 01:13:02 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:54:36 (119e) | ||
0 | 1062 | DOCQUIER Didier | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:19:48 (18e) | 01:10:05 (138e) | 01:11:37 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:22 (110e) | ||
0 | 1129 | DREMAUX Fabien | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:30:46 (147e) | 00:02:34 (97e) | 01:21:07 (122e) | 00:01:31 (78e) | 00:51:12 (102e) | ||
0 | 1126 | DRUARD Valentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:19:12 (16e) | 01:01:22 (117e) | 01:02:09 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:58 (24e) | ||
0 | 1100 | DUCARME Dominique | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:26:38 (112e) | 01:12:25 (144e) | 01:13:49 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:21 (69e) | ||
0 | 1106 | DUEZ Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:22:40 (54e) | 00:01:45 (42e) | 01:10:08 (43e) | 00:01:03 (33e) | 00:48:52 (86e) | ||
0 | 1111 | DUFRESNE Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:25:03 (89e) | 00:02:24 (88e) | 01:13:44 (84e) | 00:00:58 (21e) | 00:45:49 (47e) | ||
0 | 1049 | DUMONT Cedric | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:28:10 (129e) | 00:01:46 (44e) | 01:13:15 (81e) | 00:01:22 (68e) | 00:58:35 (138e) | ||
0 | 1034 | DUPONT Damien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:20:56 (32e) | 01:03:34 (120e) | 01:04:30 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:24 (27e) | ||
0 | 1104 | DUPRET David | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:28:35 (133e) | 00:02:28 (93e) | 01:22:15 (130e) | 00:01:25 (70e) | 00:47:35 (75e) | ||
0 | 1021 | DURAND Sindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:26:21 (105e) | 00:02:11 (75e) | 01:19:16 (110e) | 00:01:42 (91e) | 00:52:52 (111e) | |||
0 | 1135 | FASQUEL Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:27:25 (122e) | 00:02:01 (63e) | 01:12:36 (74e) | 00:00:59 (22e) | 00:47:44 (76e) | |||
0 | 1015 | FAURE Catherine | Arctic Triathlon Ry | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:28:49 (137e) | 00:02:06 (66e) | 01:30:14 (149e) | 00:01:37 (85e) | 00:50:09 (97e) | ||
0 | 1031 | FAURE Sébastien | Arctic Triathlon Ry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:22:11 (42e) | 00:01:57 (54e) | 01:10:54 (53e) | 00:01:14 (49e) | 00:46:16 (53e) | ||
0 | 1107 | FONTAINE Hugo | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:20:26 (25e) | 01:04:11 (124e) | 01:05:11 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:29 (72e) | ||
0 | 1139 | FRICOTEAUX Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:28:42 (136e) | 00:03:48 (110e) | 01:20:27 (119e) | 00:01:37 (83e) | 00:45:14 (42e) | |||
0 | 1123 | GAILLARD Joris | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:26:05 (101e) | 00:02:51 (100e) | 01:31:05 (151e) | 00:02:02 (103e) | 00:57:14 (132e) | ||
0 | 1036 | GALEA Xavier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1076 | GARCIA Gabriel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:24:49 (83e) | 00:01:53 (49e) | 01:12:20 (71e) | 00:01:11 (44e) | 00:44:55 (37e) | ||
0 | 1004 | GENITEAU Marine | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1113 | GHEERAERT Thierry | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:24:57 (87e) | 01:14:05 (146e) | 01:15:35 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:39 (142e) | ||
0 | 1108 | GILLOOTS Stephane | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:23:50 (69e) | 00:01:24 (28e) | 01:09:05 (41e) | 00:01:02 (29e) | 00:46:34 (60e) | ||
0 | 1142 | GODARD Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:24:20 (75e) | 01:25:16 (154e) | 01:26:37 (144e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:45 (23e) | |||
0 | 1051 | GODART Philippe | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:18:22 (5e) | 00:59:12 (114e) | 01:00:00 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:13 (12e) | ||
0 | 1010 | GOLDMAN Perrine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:18:54 (13e) | 00:01:03 (8e) | 01:13:36 (82e) | 00:00:52 (10e) | 00:51:28 (103e) | ||
0 | 1092 | GOSSET Jean marc | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:23:54 (70e) | 00:01:47 (45e) | 01:04:47 (18e) | 00:01:19 (60e) | 00:47:01 (65e) | ||
0 | 1011 | GRENON Karine | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:25:47 (96e) | 00:01:15 (18e) | 01:20:13 (118e) | 00:01:01 (27e) | 00:58:25 (135e) | ||
0 | 1140 | GROSGEORGE Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:17:17 (2e) | 01:11:57 (143e) | 01:13:00 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:34 (29e) | |||
0 | 1146 | GUILBERT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:28:20 (132e) | 00:01:53 (50e) | 01:15:23 (91e) | 00:01:17 (52e) | 00:49:05 (87e) | |||
0 | 1177 | GUILLAUME , MARIE ET BENJAMIN | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:22:06 (41e) | 00:00:43 (2e) | 01:12:40 (77e) | 00:00:37 (2e) | 00:50:01 (96e) | |||
0 | 1103 | HANOTEAU Fabrice | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:29:19 (140e) | 00:02:09 (73e) | 01:18:18 (106e) | 00:01:21 (65e) | 01:05:20 (150e) | ||
0 | 1009 | HÉBERT Julie | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1160 | HENNIAUX Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:24:52 (86e) | 01:20:27 (150e) | 01:21:58 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:33 (74e) | |||
0 | 1090 | HENOCQUE Hugo | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:23:28 (65e) | 00:01:24 (27e) | 01:19:31 (114e) | 00:01:21 (62e) | 01:05:22 (151e) | ||
0 | 1088 | HENOCQUE Jean | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:24:23 (77e) | 00:02:01 (62e) | 01:13:58 (88e) | 00:01:50 (97e) | 00:57:07 (131e) | ||
0 | 1072 | HERBIN Sebastien | ITU USA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:22:55 (60e) | 00:00:58 (6e) | 01:05:46 (23e) | 00:00:58 (20e) | 00:43:39 (32e) | ||
0 | 1130 | HOTTINGER Julius | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:19:50 (19e) | 01:06:09 (129e) | 01:07:39 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:59 (64e) | ||
0 | 1056 | HOUYVET Romuald | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:27:27 (123e) | 00:03:15 (107e) | 01:22:52 (132e) | 00:03:05 (111e) | 01:06:37 (152e) | ||
0 | 1043 | IMBERT Thomas | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:20:36 (29e) | 01:13:45 (145e) | 01:14:48 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:28 (81e) | ||
0 | 1118 | JACQUIN Guillaume | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:22:25 (48e) | 00:01:12 (15e) | 01:15:50 (94e) | 00:01:21 (66e) | 00:48:45 (84e) | ||
0 | 1156 | LABALETTE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:27:00 (115e) | 00:02:52 (102e) | 01:20:49 (121e) | 00:01:44 (92e) | 00:54:54 (121e) | |||
0 | 1131 | LAMBERT Michel | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:27:08 (118e) | 00:02:11 (76e) | 01:18:20 (107e) | 00:01:27 (72e) | 01:02:07 (147e) | ||
0 | 1085 | LAMBRY Patrick | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:25:05 (90e) | 00:02:51 (101e) | 01:28:06 (146e) | 00:01:51 (98e) | 01:13:20 (156e) | ||
0 | 1037 | LANCIAUX Patrice | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:20:30 (26e) | 01:07:31 (131e) | 01:09:05 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:55 (18e) | ||
0 | 1081 | LANCIEN Olivier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:23:47 (68e) | 00:02:15 (82e) | 01:03:47 (12e) | 00:00:49 (6e) | 00:42:23 (20e) | ||
0 | 1078 | LAVISSE Romain | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:20:31 (27e) | 01:07:54 (135e) | 01:08:55 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:59 (39e) | ||
0 | 1013 | LE THIEC France line | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:26:33 (110e) | 00:02:11 (74e) | 01:13:56 (87e) | 00:01:33 (81e) | 00:48:00 (78e) | ||
0 | 1132 | LEFEVRE Sebastien | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:25:17 (93e) | 01:10:25 (139e) | 01:11:34 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:09 (40e) | ||
0 | 1102 | LEMMEN Benjamin | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:26:14 (104e) | 00:01:59 (60e) | 01:21:16 (125e) | 00:00:54 (13e) | 00:56:01 (124e) | ||
0 | 1116 | LEON Sebastien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:18:45 (10e) | 01:04:23 (125e) | 01:05:25 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:33 (82e) | ||
0 | 1176 | LES BELLES DECAUX . | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:24:45 (82e) | 00:01:43 (40e) | 01:24:18 (138e) | 00:00:48 (5e) | 00:53:08 (114e) | |||
0 | 1007 | LESTOILLE Veronique | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:27:02 (116e) | 00:01:25 (29e) | 01:15:24 (92e) | 00:01:20 (61e) | 00:48:26 (80e) | ||
0 | 1035 | LEVARLET Jerome | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:22:24 (47e) | 00:01:12 (16e) | 01:01:20 (6e) | 00:00:55 (16e) | 00:38:40 (6e) | ||
0 | 1045 | LOCUTY Johann | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:27:42 (126e) | 00:01:31 (33e) | 01:14:35 (89e) | 00:01:08 (42e) | 00:52:54 (112e) | ||
0 | 1083 | LOPES Manuel | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:28:01 (127e) | 00:02:28 (94e) | 01:12:37 (75e) | 00:01:47 (95e) | 00:45:58 (49e) | ||
0 | 1082 | LOPES Christophe | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:24:52 (85e) | 00:02:27 (92e) | 01:10:58 (55e) | 00:01:18 (54e) | 00:47:12 (67e) | ||
0 | 1155 | LORAIN Cyprien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:27:12 (119e) | 00:02:04 (65e) | 01:16:27 (99e) | 00:01:29 (74e) | 00:39:30 (7e) | |||
0 | 1112 | LUTUN Pierre | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:20:54 (31e) | 01:04:49 (126e) | 01:05:37 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:19 (44e) | ||
0 | 1122 | MARION Christophe | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:22:36 (52e) | 00:00:57 (5e) | 01:03:30 (11e) | 00:00:54 (14e) | 00:38:40 (5e) | ||
0 | 1061 | MARION Yves | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:24:37 (79e) | 01:23:34 (152e) | 01:24:34 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:35 (31e) | ||
0 | 1063 | MARRION Geoffrey | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:17:44 (3e) | 00:01:16 (19e) | 01:01:15 (5e) | 00:00:50 (8e) | 00:36:22 (1e) | ||
0 | 1023 | MAUROY Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:25:57 (100e) | 00:02:21 (86e) | 01:23:36 (136e) | 00:01:47 (96e) | 00:51:42 (105e) | |||
0 | 1124 | MAZINGARBE Herve | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:28:09 (128e) | 00:02:53 (104e) | 01:30:05 (148e) | 00:02:38 (110e) | 00:56:27 (128e) | ||
0 | 1133 | MÉHAY Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1073 | MONDON Pascal | LICENCE INDIV. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:26:09 (102e) | 00:01:36 (37e) | 01:10:44 (52e) | 00:01:03 (32e) | 00:45:15 (43e) | ||
0 | 1002 | MONSOREZ Katia | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:23:31 (66e) | 01:14:28 (147e) | 01:16:00 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:51:54 (106e) | ||
0 | 1044 | MOREAUX Yves | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:24:21 (76e) | 00:01:40 (39e) | 01:11:13 (59e) | 00:01:08 (41e) | 00:47:46 (77e) | ||
0 | 1055 | MORTIER Armand | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:20:21 (21e) | 01:03:39 (121e) | 01:04:25 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:33 (58e) | ||
0 | 1120 | MOULIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:22:26 (50e) | 00:01:13 (17e) | 01:08:49 (37e) | 00:01:02 (28e) | 00:45:52 (48e) | ||
0 | 1166 | MULAS Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:27:18 (121e) | 00:01:34 (35e) | 01:08:28 (31e) | 00:01:22 (69e) | 00:43:24 (26e) | |||
0 | 1141 | MUNOZ Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:25:09 (91e) | 01:24:35 (153e) | 01:26:24 (143e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:26 (136e) | |||
0 | 1070 | NATALIS Alexandre | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:20:26 (24e) | 01:09:34 (137e) | 01:10:16 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:52 (17e) | ||
0 | 1097 | NEMPON Daniel | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:28:15 (131e) | 00:01:32 (34e) | 01:11:53 (67e) | 00:01:18 (53e) | 00:47:24 (71e) | ||
0 | 1042 | NORVEZ Mehdi | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:21:01 (33e) | 00:02:47 (99e) | 01:26:56 (145e) | 00:01:31 (77e) | 01:12:52 (155e) | ||
0 | 1071 | ONYSZKO Francois | ITU USA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:33:46 (156e) | 00:02:52 (103e) | 01:32:32 (155e) | 00:02:19 (105e) | 00:54:54 (122e) | ||
0 | 1040 | PAYEN Nicolas | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:24:57 (88e) | 00:01:00 (7e) | 01:12:14 (69e) | 00:00:53 (12e) | 00:51:03 (101e) | ||
0 | 1006 | PERILLAUD Laura | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:29:12 (139e) | 00:02:00 (61e) | 01:26:18 (142e) | 00:01:37 (84e) | 00:53:04 (113e) | ||
0 | 1151 | PIRES Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:32:38 (152e) | 00:02:08 (70e) | 01:20:30 (120e) | 00:01:42 (90e) | 00:49:23 (91e) | |||
0 | 1152 | PIRES Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:30:11 (145e) | 00:04:35 (111e) | 01:22:58 (133e) | 00:01:33 (80e) | 00:46:36 (61e) | |||
0 | 1115 | POLVÉ Denis | TRIATHLON_DUNOIS_28 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:23:11 (63e) | 00:01:20 (23e) | 01:11:47 (65e) | 00:01:19 (59e) | 00:53:28 (115e) | ||
0 | 1059 | PUTMAN Jean philippe | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:23:34 (67e) | 00:02:13 (78e) | 01:18:04 (104e) | 00:01:06 (37e) | 00:58:45 (140e) | ||
0 | 1054 | QUEVAL Rémi | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:18:37 (8e) | 00:58:54 (112e) | 00:59:35 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:28 (13e) | ||
0 | 1178 | READY TO GO . | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:18:34 (7e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 01:04:41 (16e) | 00:00:36 (1e) | 00:48:09 (79e) | |||
0 | 1173 | RELAIS #1173 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:24:35 (78e) | 00:00:53 (3e) | 01:10:57 (54e) | 00:00:50 (9e) | 00:58:29 (137e) | |||
0 | 1165 | ROTGER Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:28:13 (130e) | 00:03:13 (105e) | 01:19:26 (113e) | 00:01:46 (94e) | 00:51:00 (100e) | |||
0 | 1138 | SAINT-MARS Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:22:21 (45e) | 00:01:59 (57e) | 01:10:20 (46e) | 00:01:08 (40e) | 00:44:51 (36e) | |||
0 | 1084 | SAVAREUX Laurent | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:26:33 (109e) | 00:01:19 (22e) | 01:11:47 (66e) | 00:01:21 (63e) | 00:46:20 (56e) | ||
0 | 1008 | SAVAREUX Julie | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:30:55 (148e) | 00:01:50 (47e) | 01:21:09 (123e) | 00:01:00 (24e) | 00:51:57 (107e) | ||
0 | 1087 | SERVEL Philippe | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:24:43 (81e) | 00:01:54 (52e) | 01:10:21 (47e) | 00:01:21 (64e) | 00:55:10 (123e) | ||
0 | 1179 | SHARKS . | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:26:30 (108e) | 00:02:14 (80e) | 01:18:58 (109e) | 00:00:45 (4e) | 00:48:34 (83e) | |||
0 | 1143 | SKORA Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:24:05 (72e) | 00:02:30 (95e) | 01:23:29 (135e) | 00:00:56 (17e) | 00:46:04 (51e) | |||
0 | 1053 | STERIN Jean stephane | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:22:53 (59e) | 00:01:20 (25e) | 01:07:56 (29e) | 00:00:59 (23e) | 00:48:50 (85e) | ||
0 | 1017 | TABARY Brunilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:20:49 (30e) | 01:27:01 (155e) | 01:28:44 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:04 (146e) | |||
0 | 1080 | TEMMERMAN Herve | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:18:46 (11e) | 01:05:16 (127e) | 01:06:06 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:32 (21e) | ||
0 | 1093 | THÉRON Julien | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:22:25 (49e) | 00:00:55 (4e) | 01:10:34 (50e) | 00:01:00 (25e) | 00:45:37 (45e) | ||
0 | 1041 | THOMA Lucas | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:22:20 (44e) | 00:01:28 (31e) | 01:11:10 (58e) | 00:01:06 (38e) | 00:43:34 (30e) | ||
0 | 1180 | TOURNEUX - ENSABELLA - NISON . | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:24:05 (0) | 00:00:45 (0) | 01:09:27 (0) | 00:00:39 (0) | 00:34:08 (0) | |||
0 | 1119 | TRIOLO Florent | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:22:44 (56e) | 00:01:29 (32e) | 01:11:57 (68e) | 00:01:04 (36e) | 00:46:01 (50e) | ||
0 | 1032 | TUCOULOU TACHOUERES Dominique | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:28:39 (135e) | 00:01:58 (56e) | 01:20:09 (117e) | 00:02:09 (104e) | 01:04:57 (149e) | ||
0 | 1125 | TURPIN Yannick | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:25:55 (99e) | 00:02:09 (72e) | 01:16:49 (101e) | 00:01:03 (31e) | 00:43:25 (28e) | ||
0 | 1086 | VAESKEN Franz-olivier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:26:43 (113e) | 00:02:11 (77e) | 01:12:39 (76e) | 00:01:40 (88e) | 00:49:49 (93e) | ||
0 | 1060 | VALET Olivier | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:21:26 (39e) | 01:07:39 (132e) | 01:08:32 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:02 (66e) | ||
0 | 1058 | VAN CAUWENBERG Damien | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:22:46 (57e) | 00:01:11 (14e) | 01:03:08 (10e) | 00:00:43 (3e) | 00:41:56 (19e) | ||
0 | 1167 | VANDER-ELSTRATE Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:18:30 (6e) | 00:59:02 (113e) | 01:00:01 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:59 (8e) | |||
0 | 1164 | VANDERHAEGEN Régis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:26:25 (106e) | 00:01:50 (48e) | 01:07:19 (26e) | 00:01:33 (82e) | 00:49:26 (92e) | |||
0 | 1057 | VANHALWYN Stephane | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:26:14 (103e) | 00:02:32 (96e) | 01:19:36 (115e) | 00:01:40 (89e) | 01:07:16 (154e) | ||
0 | 1018 | VASSELLE Cynthia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:21:05 (36e) | 01:30:12 (156e) | 01:31:52 (154e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:40 (139e) | |||
0 | 1003 | VEREIN Annick | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:25:50 (98e) | 00:02:09 (71e) | 01:21:58 (129e) | 00:01:33 (79e) | 00:57:54 (133e) | ||
0 | 1033 | VERHAEGHE Didier | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:25:15 (92e) | 00:02:19 (83e) | 01:18:24 (108e) | 00:01:28 (73e) | 00:46:52 (63e) | ||
0 | 1068 | VERRUE Vincent | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:21:03 (35e) | 01:03:47 (122e) | 01:04:41 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:28 (10e) | ||
0 | 1153 | VOELTZEL Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:30:13 (146e) | 00:03:14 (106e) | 01:21:55 (127e) | 00:02:36 (109e) | 00:59:09 (141e) | |||
0 | 1114 | VREBOS Valentin | TRIATHLON WEPPES FLANDRE LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:28:59 (138e) | 00:03:16 (108e) | 01:31:37 (153e) | 00:01:55 (101e) | 00:56:07 (125e) | ||
0 | 1149 | WILFRIED Henocque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1020 | ZEYHER Anne-laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:31:02 (149e) | 00:03:30 (109e) | 01:30:28 (150e) | 00:02:29 (107e) | 00:56:31 (129e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)