Course de Noël des Moulins 2021 - Steenvoorde
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 12233 | ?Dossard #12233 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:39 (334e) | |||
0 | 12462 | ?Dossard #12462 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:46 (826e) | |||
0 | 13050 | ?Dossard #13050 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:45 (856e) | |||
0 | 13069 | ?Dossard #13069 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:48:44 (1498e) | |||
0 | 12489 | ACQUART Mathieu | Runcrew59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:25:04 (1349e) | ||
0 | 12784 | ADJOVI Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:22 (1052e) | |||
0 | 12782 | ADJOVI Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:53 (1066e) | |||
0 | 13417 | AERNOUDTS Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:51 (59e) | |||
0 | 13096 | ALAPETITE Remy | Cyd | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:49 (1159e) | ||
0 | 13306 | ALBRECHT Nathalie | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:52:19 (1167e) | ||
0 | 12198 | ALBRECHT Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:08 (1028e) | |||
0 | 12856 | ALLANO Erell | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:35:04 (924e) | ||
0 | 13473 | ALLARD Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:23 (607e) | |||
0 | 13391 | ALLOO Jacques | S/L CG HAUBOURDIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 00:58:17 (88e) | ||
0 | 12477 | ALSBERGHE Magali | H2r | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:30:30 (1388e) | ||
0 | 12260 | AMAGAT Damien | Cmdc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:21:50 (535e) | ||
0 | 12095 | AMMEUX Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:59 (982e) | |||
0 | 12046 | AMMEUX Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:01 (984e) | |||
0 | 12030 | ANDRE Enzo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:02:16 (140e) | |||
0 | 13377 | ANDRIES Pascal | Les ch'tis coureurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:04:17 (174e) | ||
0 | 12317 | ANNAERT Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:41 (1324e) | |||
0 | 13093 | ANSART Jean-baptiste | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:07 (594e) | ||
0 | 13437 | ANSEL Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:24 (552e) | |||
0 | 12537 | ARNETON Roxane | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:16:13 (398e) | ||
0 | 12563 | ARNOULD Caroline | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:39:20 (1445e) | ||
0 | 13293 | AUPICQ Celine | Foulées athlétiques de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:57:15 (82e) | ||
0 | 12505 | AURORE Griere | Runninghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:48:18 (1489e) | ||
0 | 12921 | AVEZ Salomé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:09:38 (249e) | |||
0 | 12913 | AZROU Tarik | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:19:58 (1323e) | |||
0 | 12912 | AZROU Tayeb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:21:05 (1328e) | |||
0 | 12911 | AZROU-LENE Clélia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:29 (1208e) | |||
0 | 12123 | BACQUET Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:30 (176e) | |||
0 | 12090 | BACQUEVILLE Arnaud | Eras | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:06 (592e) | ||
0 | 12088 | BACQUEVILLE Olivier | Eras | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:44 (823e) | ||
0 | 12106 | BACROT Frederic | Teamccc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:12 (656e) | ||
0 | 12691 | BAEHR Emmanuelle | Jafement ergo | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:34:45 (1406e) | ||
0 | 12689 | BAEHR Franck | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:34:45 (1407e) | ||
0 | 12817 | BAELEN Elyette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:40 (1339e) | |||
0 | 13323 | BAFCOP Christophe | Le père noël est une ordure | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:25:06 (635e) | ||
0 | 13315 | BAFCOP Nicolas | Le père noël est une ordure | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:25:04 (629e) | ||
0 | 13066 | BAILLEUL Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:35 (1060e) | |||
0 | 13351 | BAILLEUX Laurence | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:30:43 (821e) | ||
0 | 13471 | BALGAIRIES Axelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:45 (890e) | |||
0 | 13065 | BALLOY Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:09:34 (248e) | |||
0 | 12051 | BANCQUART Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:10 (654e) | |||
0 | 12177 | BARBET Henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:48 (389e) | |||
0 | 12424 | BARD Sandra | Cacb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:58:52 (100e) | ||
0 | 12105 | BARISELLE Florence | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:12 (241e) | ||
0 | 12102 | BAROLAT Isabelle | Souffle de st jans | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:39:09 (996e) | ||
0 | 12097 | BAROLAT Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:18:04 (447e) | |||
0 | 13601 | BARON Trystan | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 13621 | BARRAT Ines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:13 (1175e) | |||
0 | 12755 | BARRE Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:32 (977e) | |||
0 | 12836 | BART Jocelyn | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:14 (570e) | ||
0 | 12237 | BASSERY Sylvie | JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:59:35 (111e) | ||
0 | 12709 | BASSETTO Gianni | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:48 (7e) | ||
0 | 12760 | BASTAERT Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:07 (70e) | |||
0 | 12756 | BASTIEN Dominique | La fine équipe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:40:37 (1008e) | ||
0 | 13062 | BASTIEN Virginie | Herlies | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12111 | BATTEUR Aurelien | Vtt bistro | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:44:02 (1072e) | ||
0 | 12112 | BATTEUR Myriam | Vtt bistrot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:02 (1073e) | ||
0 | 12362 | BAUDE Franck | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:22:27 (556e) | ||
0 | 12363 | BAUDE Ghislaine | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:22:26 (554e) | ||
0 | 12596 | BAUDENS Chantal | Cacb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:48:24 (1106e) | ||
0 | 12985 | BAUDUIN Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:40 (299e) | |||
0 | 12685 | BAX Edith | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:07:21 (221e) | ||
0 | 12686 | BAX Thierry | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:10:49 (278e) | ||
0 | 12434 | BAZIN Gregory | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:29:10 (781e) | ||
0 | 13353 | BEAUSSART Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:14:09 (358e) | |||
0 | 13038 | BECK Jérôme | Assteenvoorde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12031 | BECK Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:35 (688e) | |||
0 | 12861 | BECKER Matthieu | Cmdc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:13 (265e) | ||
0 | 12990 | BECQUART Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:40 (486e) | |||
0 | 12515 | BECUE Louise | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:35 (79e) | ||
0 | 12376 | BECUE Baptiste | Courir à merville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:04 (340e) | ||
0 | 13394 | BECUWE Winoc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:41:07 (1027e) | |||
0 | 13610 | BEDDAH Mustapha | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:29:13 (1385e) | |||
0 | 12502 | BEELE Aude | Runninghem | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:47:55 (1481e) | ||
0 | 13448 | BEGHIN Loic | Wasps | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:08 (865e) | ||
0 | 12815 | BEGHIN Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:20:54 (507e) | |||
0 | 12968 | BEGREM Vanessa | Fitnessa dk | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:32 (1215e) | ||
0 | 13134 | BEHAGUE Mathilde | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:16 (573e) | ||
0 | 12934 | BELAIDI Nadia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:26:27 (681e) | |||
0 | 12658 | BELLENGIER Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:15:06 (377e) | |||
0 | 12669 | BELLEUX Antoine | Village popol | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:54 (1344e) | ||
0 | 12698 | BELLEVRE Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:15 (400e) | |||
0 | 12267 | BELLIARD Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:28:24 (759e) | |||
0 | 13201 | BELPALME Marjorie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:27 (462e) | |||
0 | 12824 | BENAZET Marine | S/L US DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:51 (153e) | ||
0 | 12823 | BENAZET Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:01:23 (133e) | |||
0 | 12661 | BENDOURO Nada | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:26:55 (692e) | |||
0 | 12183 | BENHAMOU Eric | Les chouettes z'amis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:17:53 (443e) | ||
0 | 12329 | BENOIT Arnaud | Association les petits pas de mahee | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:51 (493e) | ||
0 | 12374 | BENOIT Sébastien | Cacb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:47 (505e) | ||
0 | 12513 | BENOUALY Younes | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:07 (643e) | ||
0 | 12643 | BENQUET Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:29 (1202e) | |||
0 | 12500 | BEQUEREL Christine | Les chouettes z'amis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:18:47 (466e) | ||
0 | 12969 | BERNARD Philippe | Fitnessa dk | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:32 (1214e) | ||
0 | 12767 | BERQUEZ Pascal | Runninghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:48:44 (1499e) | ||
0 | 12983 | BERTELOOT Adele | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:07 (513e) | |||
0 | 13246 | BERTELOOT Oceane | Les vikings | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:21 (1002e) | ||
0 | 13281 | BERTHE Marlène | Steenvorde18 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:23 (223e) | ||
0 | 13250 | BERTHELOOT Genevieve | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:29:49 (798e) | ||
0 | 12999 | BERTHELOOT Claude | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:22:27 (555e) | ||
0 | 12747 | BERTHELOT Nathalie | Fjc | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:36 (1143e) | ||
0 | 12746 | BERTHELOT Sebastien | Fjc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:29 (1130e) | ||
0 | 12572 | BERTRAND Nicolas | Super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:34:43 (1405e) | ||
0 | 12472 | BESWICK Cyril | Les carnavaleux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:31:22 (1396e) | ||
0 | 12447 | BETIN Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:40 (166e) | |||
0 | 13412 | BEUGIN Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:20:29 (502e) | |||
0 | 12368 | BEVE Laura | Les avant l'aube'gers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:22 (459e) | ||
0 | 12735 | BEWERSDORF Magdaléna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:28:41 (772e) | |||
0 | 12734 | BEWERSDORF Renata | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:28:41 (773e) | |||
0 | 12262 | BEYAERT Mickael | Cmdc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:21:51 (538e) | ||
0 | 12261 | BEYAERT Pierre | Cmdc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:52 (539e) | ||
0 | 12087 | BEYAERT Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:29 (428e) | |||
0 | 13432 | BEZIER Typhaine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:22 (458e) | |||
0 | 13431 | BEZIER Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:04 (566e) | |||
0 | 13433 | BEZIER Erwan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:39 (484e) | |||
0 | 12391 | BEZU Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:15 (129e) | |||
0 | 12080 | BIAUSQUE Adeline | Meunier, tu bois ? | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:53:30 (1189e) | ||
0 | 13277 | BIENAIME Laurence | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:17:27 (427e) | ||
0 | 13085 | BIGAND Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:13:51 (354e) | |||
0 | 12953 | BILLAUD Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:17 (953e) | |||
0 | 12944 | BILLAUD Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:16:33 (405e) | |||
0 | 12943 | BILLAUD Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:36:17 (951e) | |||
0 | 12458 | BILLIET Jérémy | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:55 (844e) | ||
0 | 12932 | BINOT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:49 (169e) | |||
0 | 12258 | BLANCHARD Jean-yves | Les moutchatchos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 13296 | BLANPAIN Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:59:24 (110e) | |||
0 | 12386 | BLIN Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:17 (1391e) | |||
0 | 12770 | BOCHER Aurelie | Runninghem en weppes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:48:28 (1494e) | ||
0 | 13308 | BOCQUET Stéphane | Lrt | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:12 (318e) | ||
0 | 13247 | BOCQUET Elodie | H2r | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:38:52 (1435e) | ||
0 | 12217 | BODART Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:08 (567e) | |||
0 | 12216 | BODART Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:52 (941e) | |||
0 | 12613 | BODDAERT Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 13243 | BODDAERT Maurinne | Les vikings | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:19:02 (1310e) | ||
0 | 12134 | BODDAERT Eddy | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:04:08 (170e) | ||
0 | 12553 | BODDAERT Alexis | Ptit plouf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:52 (1238e) | ||
0 | 12454 | BODDAERT Pierre | Philippides club templeuvois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:09:06 (240e) | ||
0 | 12463 | BODDAERT Romain | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:35 (965e) | ||
0 | 12023 | BODEIN Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:03 (260e) | |||
0 | 13155 | BOEYAERT Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:42 (464e) | |||
0 | 12741 | BOF Jean-claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:13:00 (339e) | |||
0 | 12038 | BOGAERT André | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:06:21 (209e) | ||
0 | 12104 | BOGAERT Gabin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:03:01 (154e) | |||
0 | 13242 | BOLLENGIER Nicolas | Les vikings | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12444 | BOLLENGIER Loic | Nieppe running clib | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:36:37 (967e) | ||
0 | 12168 | BOLLIER Aymeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:37:59 (1427e) | |||
0 | 12283 | BOLLIER Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:30:50 (833e) | |||
0 | 12574 | BOMBARDE Mathilde | Les avant l'aube'gers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:51 (468e) | ||
0 | 13015 | BON Josselin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:41 (1015e) | |||
0 | 12516 | BONCOURRE Corine | Les ch'tis coureurs de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:50 (1109e) | ||
0 | 12652 | BONDUEL Aurore | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:17 (749e) | ||
0 | 12690 | BONDUELLE Sebastien | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:34:48 (1410e) | ||
0 | 12732 | BONEL Frederic | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:36:38 (968e) | ||
0 | 13399 | BONIFACE Solange | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:13 (319e) | |||
0 | 12510 | BONINGUE William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:27 (147e) | |||
0 | 12703 | BONNEEL André | Runninghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:48:09 (1483e) | ||
0 | 12859 | BONNIER Franck | Delpsp team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12012 | BONVARLET Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:58:45 (1219e) | |||
0 | 12011 | BONVARLET Pascaline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:58:25 (1216e) | |||
0 | 12858 | BOQUELET Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:22:13 (549e) | |||
0 | 13278 | BORET Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:21 (576e) | |||
0 | 12800 | BORYCKI Morgane | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:21:33 (525e) | ||
0 | 12460 | BOSTYN Virginie | Niepperunningclub | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:02 (897e) | ||
0 | 12432 | BOSTYN Florentin | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:34:00 (896e) | ||
0 | 12958 | BOTS Jennifer | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:19:39 (1318e) | |||
0 | 12942 | BOUCHER Laurie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:01 (1448e) | |||
0 | 13513 | BOUCHEZ Coralie | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:47:44 (1473e) | ||
0 | 12126 | BOUCLY Aurelien | Nrc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:18 (786e) | ||
0 | 12565 | BOUDAQUIN Jeanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:39:10 (1440e) | |||
0 | 12678 | BOULANGER Timothee | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:32 (78e) | |||
0 | 12423 | BOULANGER Ludovic | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:33 (1136e) | ||
0 | 12676 | BOULANGER Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:17:07 (416e) | |||
0 | 12673 | BOULANGER Eléonore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:05 (630e) | |||
0 | 13329 | BOULINGUEZ Isabelle | Aperuners | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:48:54 (1111e) | ||
0 | 12855 | BOULLENGER Lucile | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:35:04 (925e) | ||
0 | 12514 | BOULY Marjorie | Desvres athletisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:34:22 (903e) | ||
0 | 12277 | BOUQUENIAUX Anne sophie | Fjc fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:41 (1151e) | ||
0 | 13279 | BOUREZ Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:34 (686e) | |||
0 | 12511 | BOURGEOIS Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:17 (192e) | |||
0 | 12509 | BOURGEOIS Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:53 (394e) | |||
0 | 13101 | BOURGOIS Laureline | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:57 (735e) | ||
0 | 13248 | BOURIEZ Alain | H2r herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:38:59 (1436e) | ||
0 | 13483 | BOURLET Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:35:52 (940e) | |||
0 | 13081 | BOURTEEL Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:22:53 (559e) | |||
0 | 12378 | BOUSSEMAER Romain | Velo club wattenais | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:13:40 (1305e) | ||
0 | 12484 | BOUTIN Jordan | Mcgregor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:27:18 (1366e) | ||
0 | 13120 | BRACQ Alice | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:56 (733e) | ||
0 | 12950 | BRES Caroline | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:17 (952e) | ||
0 | 12555 | BRESSY Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:45:24 (1087e) | |||
0 | 13396 | BREUCQ Yannick | Cyd | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:48 (1158e) | ||
0 | 12517 | BREVIAIRE Edouard | S/L US DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:32 (2e) | ||
0 | 12874 | BRIANCHON Claire | Courses et passion st andre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:12:08 (313e) | ||
0 | 12879 | BRIANCHON Marc | Courses et passion st andre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:52:59 (1173e) | ||
0 | 13173 | BRICHE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:33 (482e) | |||
0 | 13444 | BRINGARD Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:30:55 (843e) | |||
0 | 13442 | BRINGARD Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:33:42 (888e) | |||
0 | 13124 | BROSSARD Anne-sophie | Flower power | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:10:23 (272e) | ||
0 | 12094 | BROUCKE Nancy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:17:45 (436e) | |||
0 | 12706 | BRUNAUX Patrice | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:27:56 (731e) | ||
0 | 12909 | BRUNEEL Arnaud | H2r | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:45:01 (1465e) | ||
0 | 12545 | BRUNEEL Stephane | Chti galopins | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:04:50 (1269e) | ||
0 | 12303 | BRUNIN Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:28 (329e) | |||
0 | 13419 | BRUNQUET Eric | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:51:45 (1153e) | ||
0 | 13418 | BRUNQUET Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:25 (761e) | |||
0 | 13480 | BRUTSAERT Franck | Asud / cmdc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 13409 | BUCHEZ Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:13 (379e) | |||
0 | 12923 | BUGNY Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:34 (1138e) | |||
0 | 12987 | BUIRETTE Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:19 (1276e) | |||
0 | 12562 | BUISINE Valerie | Team salomon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:39:13 (1442e) | ||
0 | 12561 | BUISINE Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:39:15 (1443e) | ||
0 | 12219 | BUISINE BOUCHIQUET Sylvie | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:12:29 (330e) | ||
0 | 12941 | BUISSIERE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:29 (711e) | |||
0 | 12952 | BUISSIERE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:18 (956e) | |||
0 | 13289 | BUISSON Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:10:51 (280e) | |||
0 | 12475 | BULCKAEN Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 12360 | BULTEEL Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:05 (1114e) | |||
0 | 12347 | BURDESE Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:51 (337e) | |||
0 | 12290 | BUSEYNE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:12:05 (311e) | |||
0 | 12546 | BUSSCHAERT Marc | Lokerhoekers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:06:26 (210e) | ||
0 | 12291 | BUVRIL Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:04 (310e) | |||
0 | 12543 | CABOCHE Christophe | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:07 (115e) | ||
0 | 12922 | CAILLAU Vincent | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:01:18 (131e) | ||
0 | 12880 | CAILLIAU Elodie | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:18:19 (455e) | ||
0 | 12179 | CALLEBOUT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:13 (118e) | |||
0 | 12966 | CALVEYRAC Regine | Fitnessa dunkerque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:53:28 (1184e) | ||
0 | 12918 | CAMPAGNE Sylvie | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:40:04 (1451e) | ||
0 | 13157 | CAMPION Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:30:05 (802e) | |||
0 | 12110 | CAPELLE Alexandre | Vtt bistro | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:41:04 (1022e) | ||
0 | 13218 | CAPPOEN Arthur | Les baltringues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 02:53:03 (1519e) | ||
0 | 13217 | CAPPOEN Karine | Les baltringues | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:52:52 (1513e) | ||
0 | 12554 | CARDON Maëva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:42 (972e) | |||
0 | 13603 | CARESMEL Edouard | Us wallon cappel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:49:04 (1501e) | ||
0 | 13605 | CARESMEL Gauthier | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:35:11 (1413e) | ||
0 | 13604 | CARESMEL Hugo | Osa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:49:05 (1502e) | ||
0 | 13176 | CARETTE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:57 (1168e) | |||
0 | 12608 | CARLIER Jacky | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:02:32 (149e) | |||
0 | 12768 | CARLU Lucie | Runninghem | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:48:12 (1487e) | ||
0 | 12833 | CARNEAU Lou | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:53:29 (51e) | |||
0 | 12997 | CAROFF Judith | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:30 (1300e) | |||
0 | 12776 | CARON Bruno | L n a | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:01:21 (132e) | ||
0 | 13544 | CARON Catherine | Team ternois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:19:07 (1313e) | ||
0 | 12865 | CARON Julien | Team zoot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:52:02 (42e) | ||
0 | 13119 | CARON Véronique | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:27:53 (722e) | ||
0 | 12992 | CARPENTIER François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:42 (854e) | |||
0 | 13262 | CARPENTIER Jeanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:16 (453e) | |||
0 | 13460 | CARPENTIER Nadège | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:36 (713e) | |||
0 | 12991 | CARPENTIER Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:40 (487e) | |||
0 | 13509 | CARTON Matthieu | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:47:48 (1478e) | ||
0 | 13237 | CASSEZ Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:34 (365e) | |||
0 | 13236 | CASSEZ Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:26 (63e) | |||
0 | 12455 | CASTEL Christelle | Philippides club templeuvois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:27:10 (700e) | ||
0 | 12248 | CASTELAIN Jean louis | Foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:17:52 (1309e) | ||
0 | 12977 | CATEL Martin | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:09:16 (242e) | ||
0 | 12976 | CATEL Denis | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:35 (274e) | ||
0 | 12415 | CATELET Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:17:01 (415e) | |||
0 | 12670 | CATHAGNE Claire | Village popol | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:25:11 (1354e) | ||
0 | 12668 | CATHAGNE Corinne | Village popol | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:25:12 (1355e) | ||
0 | 12667 | CATHAGNE Frédérick | Village popol | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:25:06 (1351e) | ||
0 | 12671 | CATHAGNE Julien | Village popol | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:58 (1345e) | ||
0 | 13200 | CATIEAU Frédéric | Running club nouvelles godault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:30:40 (813e) | ||
0 | 12286 | CATTEAU Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:24:26 (612e) | |||
0 | 12287 | CATTEAU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:24:25 (611e) | |||
0 | 12594 | CATTEEUW Michael | Courir à comines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:22:19 (550e) | ||
0 | 12488 | CATTEZ Fabien | H2r | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:52:57 (1516e) | ||
0 | 12713 | CATTOEN Teddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:58:22 (90e) | |||
0 | 13004 | CAUPAIN Catherine | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:02 (542e) | ||
0 | 12570 | CAUX Mathilde | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:20 (220e) | ||
0 | 12426 | CAVAGNA Cyndie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:24:10 (598e) | |||
0 | 12781 | CAZEEL Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:53 (1067e) | |||
0 | 12778 | CAZEEL Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:53 (1068e) | |||
0 | 13406 | CECCALDI Mattéo | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:51:40 (38e) | ||
0 | 13407 | CECCALDI Stéphane | Rrm | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:54:12 (55e) | ||
0 | 13286 | CHAMILLARD Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:54 (861e) | |||
0 | 13136 | CHAPPUT Sandrine | Le ravensberg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:04:34 (1262e) | ||
0 | 12255 | CHAPRON Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:51 (370e) | |||
0 | 12377 | CHARLEMAGNE Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:36 (1302e) | |||
0 | 13455 | CHARLET Josiane | Les blues brothers and sisters | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:45:01 (1084e) | ||
0 | 12663 | CHARLET Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:58 (446e) | |||
0 | 12785 | CHARLET Eric | Courir à comines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:25:11 (655e) | ||
0 | 12660 | CHARLET Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:18:05 (448e) | |||
0 | 13079 | CHEHAB Kaci | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:14:21 (360e) | |||
0 | 12239 | CHENU Catherine | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 13342 | CHERFY Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:46 (168e) | |||
0 | 12699 | CHERMEUX Anthony | Ebblinghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:13 (399e) | ||
0 | 13626 | CHEVALIER Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:24 (476e) | |||
0 | 13197 | CHIEUX Laurent | Runninghem/ cowboy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:25:12 (1356e) | ||
0 | 13196 | CHIEUX Sandrine | Runninghem | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 13305 | CHRISTIAENS Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:16 (156e) | |||
0 | 12743 | CHRISTIAENS Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:38:00 (1428e) | |||
0 | 13527 | CHRISTOPHE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:31 (228e) | |||
0 | 12330 | CHUDY Aline | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:29:01 (776e) | ||
0 | 12394 | CHUFFART Laëtitia | Rrm annezin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:17 (130e) | ||
0 | 12145 | CICZORA Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:17 (679e) | |||
0 | 13158 | CLABAUT Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:02 (627e) | |||
0 | 12322 | CLAEBOTS Emmanuel | Gaa lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:35 (120e) | ||
0 | 12844 | CLAIRET Christophe | Courir a gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:24 (579e) | ||
0 | 12929 | CLEENEWERCK Maelys | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:33:54 (894e) | |||
0 | 12335 | CLEENEWERCK Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:04:49 (179e) | |||
0 | 12927 | CLEENEWERCK Adélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:38:55 (993e) | |||
0 | 12182 | CLEENEWERCK Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:29:53 (1386e) | |||
0 | 12930 | CLEENEWERCK Léonie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:55 (895e) | |||
0 | 13501 | CLET lise | ATHLETISME CLUB FLINES-LEZ-RACHES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:43 (229e) | ||
0 | 12629 | CLOET Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:12 (548e) | |||
0 | 12854 | CLYTI Christelle | Les chtis coureurs de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:14 (1227e) | ||
0 | 12041 | COCQUEMPOT Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:28 (583e) | |||
0 | 12040 | COCQUEMPOT Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:13 (569e) | |||
0 | 12042 | COCQUEMPOT Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:27 (581e) | |||
0 | 13017 | COET Cassandre | La fine equipe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:35 (1007e) | ||
0 | 12266 | COLASUONNO Damiano | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:09 (866e) | |||
0 | 12900 | COLIN Guillaume | Les chiens fous | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:40:40 (1013e) | ||
0 | 12917 | COLIN Emmanuel | Lille running team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:40:00 (1447e) | ||
0 | 12899 | COLIN Caroline | Les chiens fous | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:37 (1218e) | ||
0 | 12124 | COLPAERT Laurent | Cdmc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12162 | CONDETTE Freddy | Eecke | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:06 (62e) | ||
0 | 12161 | CONDETTE Chloé | Eecke | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:02:40 (152e) | ||
0 | 12275 | COPIN Frederic | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:53 (560e) | ||
0 | 12687 | COPIN Emilie | Run for fun beuvry | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:25:58 (670e) | ||
0 | 13272 | COPPIN Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:58:46 (98e) | |||
0 | 13241 | CORBEILLE Frederic | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:36:34 (963e) | ||
0 | 12766 | CORINNE Boudet | Runninghem | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:48:28 (1493e) | ||
0 | 12302 | CORNEE Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:20 (323e) | |||
0 | 12675 | CORNET Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:30:53 (837e) | |||
0 | 12127 | CORNET Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:04 (199e) | |||
0 | 12674 | CORNET Flavie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:20:10 (500e) | |||
0 | 12680 | CORNET Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:31:14 (847e) | |||
0 | 12679 | CORNET Priscilla | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:25:03 (628e) | |||
0 | 13522 | CORNILLE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:37 (483e) | |||
0 | 13521 | CORNILLE Tristan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:59:01 (102e) | |||
0 | 12972 | CORRE Stéphanie | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:36:02 (946e) | ||
0 | 12419 | COSTENOBLE Alix | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:17:10 (417e) | |||
0 | 12135 | COSTENOBLE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:07:20 (219e) | |||
0 | 12054 | COTTERET DELRUE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:49 (490e) | |||
0 | 13469 | COTTIGNY Emmanuelle | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:35 (1141e) | ||
0 | 12428 | COTTIGNY Sylvie | Fjc | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:40 (1150e) | ||
0 | 13439 | COTTREEL Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:55 (258e) | |||
0 | 12215 | COUBEL Fabrice | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:52:49 (47e) | ||
0 | 12214 | COUBEL Maryline | Marvels unigirls | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:42:24 (1054e) | ||
0 | 13068 | COUBRONNE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:28 (1055e) | |||
0 | 13427 | COUDEVYLLE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:13 (378e) | |||
0 | 13180 | COULON Herve | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:35:14 (1415e) | ||
0 | 12325 | COURMONT Sebastien | H2r | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 13061 | COURMONT Severine | H2r | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:45:02 (1466e) | ||
0 | 12967 | COURRET NEUVILLE Justine | Fitnessa dunkerque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:53:25 (1180e) | ||
0 | 13063 | COURSEAUX LEFEBVRE Sonia | Les chouettes z'amis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:17:50 (439e) | ||
0 | 13339 | COURTI Daniel | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:51:41 (1152e) | ||
0 | 13340 | COURTI Michèle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:21:46 (531e) | |||
0 | 13493 | COUSIN Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:26:19 (1360e) | |||
0 | 13446 | COUSIN Nicolas | Wasps | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:08 (864e) | ||
0 | 12301 | COUVEZ Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:59 (1097e) | |||
0 | 13076 | CRESPIN Nathalie | Usl jogging leffrinckoucke | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:25:09 (1352e) | ||
0 | 13484 | CRESSON Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:53 (1281e) | |||
0 | 13641 | CROCKETT Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:17 (57e) | |||
0 | 13629 | CROQUET Karine | Les pieds dans la melde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:37:15 (1421e) | ||
0 | 13630 | CROQUET Yannis | Les pieds dans la melde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:41:52 (1460e) | ||
0 | 12006 | CROXOO Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:24 (1247e) | |||
0 | 12399 | CUGNY Valerie | Courir a merville | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:11:47 (304e) | ||
0 | 12272 | CUVELIER Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:03 (69e) | |||
0 | 12588 | CUVELIER Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:16:51 (411e) | |||
0 | 13542 | CUVELIER Valentin | Team goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:47:46 (1476e) | ||
0 | 13346 | CZECHOWSKI Fabrice | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:25 (553e) | ||
0 | 13091 | D'HAENE Fabien | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:30 (480e) | ||
0 | 12461 | D'ORGEVILLE Ghislain | Nieppe running club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:05 (779e) | ||
0 | 12264 | DA COSTA Valérie | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:10:18 (266e) | ||
0 | 12828 | DACQUIN Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:32 (346e) | |||
0 | 13366 | DACQUIN Leo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:46:03 (15e) | ||
0 | 12524 | DALL'OGLIO Sandrine | As sin le noble | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:18 (659e) | ||
0 | 12205 | DALLENNE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:23 (472e) | |||
0 | 12677 | DAMBRINE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:05:55 (198e) | |||
0 | 12798 | DAMERY Matthieu | METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:25:01 (1346e) | ||
0 | 13060 | DAMEZ Sylvie | H2r | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:38:47 (1434e) | ||
0 | 13476 | DAMIENS Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:59:24 (109e) | |||
0 | 13477 | DAMIENS Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:09:49 (252e) | |||
0 | 12129 | DAMMAN Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:11:47 (305e) | |||
0 | 13284 | DAMMEREY Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:03 (309e) | |||
0 | 13123 | DANDOY Celine | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:25:05 (633e) | ||
0 | 13122 | DANDOY Pascal | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:25:08 (650e) | ||
0 | 13270 | DAOULAS Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:44:51 (1079e) | |||
0 | 13450 | DARGENT Gabrielle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:01 (985e) | |||
0 | 13449 | DARRIEUX Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:01 (983e) | |||
0 | 13374 | DART Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:23 (1243e) | |||
0 | 12387 | DARTOIS William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:44:32 (10e) | |||
0 | 12351 | DAUTRICOURT Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:43 (410e) | |||
0 | 12353 | DAUTRICOURT Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:16:42 (409e) | |||
0 | 12195 | DAVIAUD Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:07 (22e) | |||
0 | 13596 | DE CHAMBURE Diane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:16 (518e) | |||
0 | 13152 | DE GRAEVE Patrick | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:42:49 (6e) | ||
0 | 12695 | DE JAEGHER Roseline | Fleubaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:00 (695e) | ||
0 | 12988 | DE JAEGHER Sylvain | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:47 (532e) | ||
0 | 13481 | DE KORTE Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:54 (1283e) | |||
0 | 13211 | DE MORAES Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:10 (315e) | |||
0 | 12616 | DE OLIVEIRA Frederique | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:39 (1147e) | ||
0 | 12615 | DE OLIVEIRA Georges | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:33 (1135e) | ||
0 | 12027 | DE SMEDT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:04:13 (172e) | |||
0 | 12026 | DE SMEDT Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:54:56 (60e) | |||
0 | 13041 | DE TARLE Eymeric | Les chouette amis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:31:10 (846e) | ||
0 | 13087 | DEBACQ Alexis | Les boules de noël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:22 (1048e) | ||
0 | 13055 | DEBAILLEUL Antoine | Courir au monts des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:52 (540e) | ||
0 | 12536 | DEBAILLEUL Isabelle | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:34:25 (905e) | ||
0 | 13238 | DEBEAUX Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:33 (382e) | |||
0 | 12731 | DEBERDT Christine | Les dunes d'espoir | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:34:26 (906e) | ||
0 | 12730 | DEBERDT Christian | Les dunes d'espoir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:33:14 (882e) | ||
0 | 13635 | DEBOUDT Vincent | Asdn | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:11:10 (1288e) | ||
0 | 12617 | DEBRIL Sylvie | Chtis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:59:12 (1224e) | ||
0 | 12252 | DEBRUYNE Benoît | Runninghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:55 (730e) | ||
0 | 12819 | DEBUICHE Timothée | Courir à lille runcrew59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:25:01 (1347e) | ||
0 | 13153 | DECAE Remi | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:39:50 (1e) | ||
0 | 13234 | DECAT Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:52:12 (1164e) | |||
0 | 12178 | DECAT Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:09 (1030e) | |||
0 | 13233 | DECAT Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:17 (1166e) | |||
0 | 13118 | DECERF Nelly | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:01:50 (134e) | ||
0 | 13045 | DECHERF Valentine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:28:15 (745e) | |||
0 | 12037 | DECHERF Martine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:25:07 (644e) | |||
0 | 13212 | DECHERF Florian | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:36 (11e) | ||
0 | 13345 | DECLEMY Olivier | Les coureurs à pied-tra | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:55 (919e) | ||
0 | 13344 | DECLEMY Amelie | Les coureurs à pied-tra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:55 (918e) | ||
0 | 13451 | DECLERCK Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:15:47 (386e) | |||
0 | 13283 | DECLERCK Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:53:52 (53e) | |||
0 | 12806 | DECOBERT Estelle | Jog'ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:21:33 (1330e) | ||
0 | 12847 | DECOKER Sara | Cacb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:11 (205e) | ||
0 | 13436 | DECOOPMAN Kelly | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:39 (485e) | |||
0 | 12659 | DECOSTER Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:15:05 (376e) | |||
0 | 12375 | DECOSTER Sylvie | Cacb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:20:48 (506e) | ||
0 | 13645 | DECUYPER Maxence | Handicape | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 13252 | DECUYPER Clémence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:05 (999e) | |||
0 | 12212 | DEDECKER Arnaud | Watten athle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:42 (65e) | ||
0 | 12898 | DEDECKER Boris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:41 (1016e) | |||
0 | 12717 | DEDECKER Claude | Watten athle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:42:44 (1063e) | ||
0 | 13084 | DEFER Cyrielle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:27:25 (709e) | |||
0 | 12056 | DEFER Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:09 (990e) | |||
0 | 12827 | DEFFONTAINE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:31 (345e) | |||
0 | 12392 | DEFOSSE Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:35 (293e) | |||
0 | 12036 | DEFRANCQ Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:57 (185e) | |||
0 | 12035 | DEFRANCQ Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:15 (24e) | |||
0 | 12650 | DEFRETIN Thierry | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:28:17 (746e) | ||
0 | 13253 | DEGAND Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:06 (1000e) | |||
0 | 12896 | DEGARDIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:04:55 (183e) | |||
0 | 13602 | DEGELCKE Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 02:13:06 (1298e) | |||
0 | 13598 | DEGELCKE Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:49 (1161e) | |||
0 | 12057 | DEGLE Steve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:19:07 (1314e) | |||
0 | 13177 | DEGRAEVE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:57 (1170e) | |||
0 | 13179 | DEGRAEVE Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:58 (1171e) | |||
0 | 13178 | DEGRAEVE Paul | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:52:03 (43e) | ||
0 | 13035 | DEGRAEVE Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:00 (498e) | |||
0 | 13288 | DEGRAVE Guillaume | Courir a gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:47:19 (18e) | ||
0 | 12877 | DEGRYSE Annick-pierre dello spedale | Courses et passion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:21:21 (521e) | ||
0 | 13117 | DEHEEGER Gaëlle | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:21:50 (534e) | ||
0 | 13504 | DEHEELE Pierrot je t aime ?? | Goudale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:47:50 (1479e) | ||
0 | 12263 | DEHONDT Corinne | Les chtis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:12 (1222e) | ||
0 | 13107 | DEHONDT Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:41:57 (1462e) | |||
0 | 12043 | DEHONDT Godeleine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:16 (574e) | |||
0 | 13106 | DEHONDT Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:45:16 (1468e) | |||
0 | 12989 | DEJAEGHER Benoit | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:57 (1122e) | ||
0 | 12441 | DELABY Faustine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:55 (842e) | |||
0 | 12640 | DELACOUR Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:09:19 (245e) | |||
0 | 12073 | DELAETER Martial | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:38:07 (989e) | |||
0 | 13130 | DELAHAYE Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:33:34 (885e) | |||
0 | 13503 | DELALLEAU Perrine | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:47:45 (1475e) | ||
0 | 12465 | DELANNOY Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:47 (831e) | |||
0 | 12456 | DELANNOY Marie-annick | Philippides club templeuvois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:27:13 (703e) | ||
0 | 12305 | DELASSALLE Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:53 (561e) | |||
0 | 13209 | DELATTRE Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:34 (1059e) | |||
0 | 13398 | DELATTRE Karine | Courir a gravelines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:57:45 (83e) | ||
0 | 13210 | DELATTRE Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:36 (1061e) | |||
0 | 13150 | DELATTRE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:23 (1177e) | |||
0 | 13208 | DELAUTRE Camille | Les ch'tis coureurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:45:30 (13e) | ||
0 | 12529 | DELAWARDE Fabienne | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:34:26 (907e) | ||
0 | 12527 | DELAWARDE Philippe | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:25:28 (663e) | ||
0 | 12886 | DELAYEN Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:20 (551e) | |||
0 | 13371 | DELBAERE Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:19:43 (1321e) | |||
0 | 13372 | DELBAERE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:19:39 (1320e) | |||
0 | 13350 | DELBARRE Louise | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 13494 | DELBECQ Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:26:14 (1358e) | |||
0 | 12519 | DELBENDE Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:04:45 (1268e) | |||
0 | 13125 | DELDIQUE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:20:30 (503e) | |||
0 | 12385 | DELECLUSE Jean-françois | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:17 (1392e) | ||
0 | 13438 | DELECOUR Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:40 (665e) | |||
0 | 13070 | DELEDICQ Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:24:11 (599e) | |||
0 | 13291 | DELEDICQ Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:23 (474e) | |||
0 | 12251 | DELEEST Louise | Faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:56 (734e) | ||
0 | 12356 | DELERUE Julien | Cyd | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:50 (1162e) | ||
0 | 12945 | DELESTRE Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:13:39 (349e) | |||
0 | 12946 | DELESTRE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:11 (868e) | |||
0 | 13322 | DELEYE David | Le père noël est une ordure | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:00 (921e) | ||
0 | 12194 | DELEYE Guillaume | Leffe toi et cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:51:15 (1511e) | ||
0 | 13530 | DELEYE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:53 (841e) | |||
0 | 13313 | DELEYE Mélanie | Le père noël est une ordure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:07 (640e) | ||
0 | 12748 | DELIERS Marie-france | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:33:48 (891e) | ||
0 | 13623 | DELIVRE Paola | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:26 (1181e) | |||
0 | 12532 | DELLEMOTTE Patricia | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:09:46 (251e) | ||
0 | 12541 | DELLEMOTTE Pierre | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:55:05 (61e) | ||
0 | 12878 | DELLO SPEDALE BASSETTA Gioacchino | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:52:57 (1169e) | |||
0 | 12004 | DELLOUE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:35 (769e) | |||
0 | 12003 | DELLOUE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:29 (764e) | |||
0 | 12327 | DELMARE Laurent | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:08:41 (237e) | ||
0 | 12202 | DELOBEL Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:31 (1057e) | |||
0 | 12388 | DELOBEL Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:17 (1390e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)