Open VTT Dunes de Flandre 2021 - Beachrace- Dunkerque
Recherche:
1 | SLIK Ivar | A BLOC PRO ZERO CONTINENTAL TEAM | M | Senior | |
3 | VAN BREDA Rick | A BLOC PRO ZERO CONTINENTAL TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
4 | LEROUX Samuel | XELLIS ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | M | Senior | |
5 | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan | VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM | M | Senior | |
6 | OCKELOEN Jasper | SOCKELOEN CYCLING CLUB | M | Master 1 | |
7 | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan | TEAM INVICTA | M | Master 1 | |
8 | APPEL Stijn | A BLOC PRO ZERO CONTINENTAL TEAM | M | Senior | |
9 | WELLING Sybren | THEO SCHILDER STRANDTEAM | M | Senior | |
10 | NIEUWKOOP Bas | TEAM INVICTA | M | Senior | |
11 | GELUK Joost | WV DE AMSTEL | M | Senior | |
12 | TANDART David | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 | M | Master 1 | |
13 | MASSON Christophe | VC DIEKIRCH | M | Master 1 | |
14 | WYBO Simon | GRANDFONDOTEAM.BE | M | Master 1 | |
15 | MOUTON Raphael | BEUKERS MILREMO BIKE TEAM | M | Jeunes | |
16 | SCHELLING Ide | BORA-HANSGROHE | M | Senior | |
17 | PLUTO Martin | A BLOC PRO ZERO CONTINENTAL TEAM | M | Senior | |
18 | DAME Dylan | TEAM DES ASCENSEURS | M | Senior | |
19 | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel | VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM | M | Senior | |
20 | LECLERCQ Clement | DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS | M | Senior | |
21 | VANDERMEERSCH Emilien | DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS | M | Senior | |
22 | SCHAPER Marijn | WV NOORD-HOLLAND | M | Jeunes | |
23 | PAUCHET Jeremy | TOUQUET ACC | M | Master 1 | |
24 | AVOINE Kevin | CC NOGENT SUR OISE | M | Senior | |
25 | REGOST Augustin | VC ROUEN 76 | M | Senior | |
26 | DUVEAUX Lucas | TEAM VTT ORNANS | M | Senior | |
27 | APPELMAN Ruud | WEST FRISIA | M | Senior | |
28 | JANSEN Richard | TEAM ONLINE DROGIST AGU | M | Senior | |
29 | VEENINGS Pepijn | WV NOORD-HOLLAND | M | Jeunes | |
30 | IMMING Bram | WV DE KUST | M | Master 1 | |
31 | VERMEULEN Emiel | XELLIS ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | M | Senior | |
32 | VERMELTFOORT Coen | VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
33 | VAN DER TUIN Joeri | WEST FRISIA | M | Senior | |
34 | TRUNET Clement | EC CHATEAU THIERRY | M | Senior | |
35 | DE COCK Jules | BEAT CYCLING TEAM | M | Senior | |
36 | IMMING Toon | TEAM ONLINE DROGIST AGU | M | Senior | |
37 | COLMAN Alex | SPORT VLAADEREN BALOISE | M | Senior | |
38 | KES Mike | WV WEST FRISIA | M | Senior | |
39 | JIM Kes | WV WEST FRISIA | M | Senior | |
40 | MICCOLI Nicolas | V8 BEACH TEAM | M | Senior | |
41 | JOSEPH Thomas | TARTELETTO ISOREX | M | Senior | |
42 | LHOMME Theo | SC BOULONNAIS | M | Senior | |
43 | BRAZY Julien | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 1 | |
44 | DEJAEGHER Jasper | CARBONBIKE DISCAR ACADEMY | M | Senior | |
45 | MIKHAIL Utkin | RUS - NATIONAL TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
62 | MARKUS Riejanne | TEAM JUMBO VISMA | F | Senior | |
63 | NEEFJES Tessa | GIANT OFFROAD TEAM | F | Senior | |
64 | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena | LIV RACING WT | F | Senior | |
65 | TEN HARTOG Sarah | SPRINTERS MALDEREN | F | Master 1 | |
66 | MEYERS Laurane | EC HERMELINGHEM | F | Senior | |
67 | DE COCK Lieke | DE JONGE RENNER | F | Master 1 | |
68 | MICHELLE De graaf | ADELAAR LADIES CYCLING TEAM | F | Senior | |
69 | SLIK Rozanne | UCI CTW BINGOAL CASINO CHEVALMEIRE | F | Master 1 | |
71 | BEKKENK Ramses | MBC DE NOORDBIKERS | M | Master 2 | |
72 | GUERIN Richard | CLUB CYCLISTE GRAND REIMS | M | Master 3 | |
73 | BRANDAO Jose | CLUB CYCLISTE GRAND REIMS | M | Master 3 | |
74 | KESTELEYN Olivier | WACY RACERS | M | Master 3 | |
75 | ASSELMAN Kris | UCI - BEL - INDIVIDUAL | M | Master 2 | |
76 | VERSELDER Hans jurgen | DE LEDECROSSERS - LOKEREN | M | Master 2 | |
77 | ZWAAN Tibor | KOERSPRET BEACHBASTARDS | M | Master 2 | |
78 | ZONNEVELD Thijs | GIANT OFFROAD TEAM | M | Master 2 | |
79 | SCHUTTERT Martin | KMC - MTB TWISKE | M | Master 3 | |
80 | KLIS Didier | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 3 | |
81 | LE ROUX Sebastien | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 2 | |
82 | RUDZKI Fabrice | EC TOURQUENNOISE | M | Master 2 | |
83 | CLAES Dirk | GRANDFONDOTEAM.BE | M | Master 3 | |
84 | COMMEYNE Davy | UCI - BEL - INDIVIDUAL | M | Master 2 | |
85 | LIMOUSIN Frederic | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Master 2 | |
86 | VAN BEEK Tijs | WV DE KUST | M | Master 2 | |
87 | VAN LOON Tom | GRANDFONDOTEAM.BE | M | Master 2 | |
88 | VAN EYCK Tom | TEAM KEMPEN | M | Master 2 | |
89 | HAAKMAN Tino | WEST FRISIA | M | Master 2 | |
90 | VAN LANGENHOVE Danny | GRANDFONDOTEAM.BE | M | Master 2 | |
91 | KES Henry | WV VOLENDAM | M | Master 3 | |
100 | FLORIZOONE Veronique | GRANDFONDOTEAM.BE | F | Master 2 | |
101 | JAECKENS Jürgen | WTC DE BERGHAZEN | F | Master 2 | |
102 | SMEUNINX Dries | BRELCO CYCLING TEAM | F | Master 1 | |
103 | DE VRIES Lotte | TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUILD LIMBURG | F | Jeunes | |
111 | LEHOUCK Cedric | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 2 | |
112 | FAUQUEMBERGUE Frederic | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 | M | Master 2 | |
113 | DEKYNDT Gregory | DUNKERQUE CYCLO | M | Master 3 | |
114 | DUTERTE Corentin | ESEG DOUAI | M | Jeunes | |
115 | CAILLIAU Pascal | FOK SAPIK | M | Master 3 | |
116 | DELSAUX Marc | LA CHERIZIENNE | M | Master 4 | |
117 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Master 1 | |
118 | LEFEBVRE Fabrice | CAMPHIN EN CAREMBAULT CYCLING TEAM | M | Master 3 | |
119 | SELLIER Sebastien | OMAX BEACH TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
120 | GENS William | POLE SANTE AVICENNE GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Master 2 | |
121 | PASCUAL Nicolas | BEACHBIKERS TEAM | M | Master 2 | |
122 | VERHAEGHE Bruno | BEACHBIKERS TEAM | M | Master 2 | |
123 | LASSIMONNE Frederic | M | Master 2 | ||
124 | VERSTRAETEN Georges | M | Master 3 | ||
125 | DIAZ Nicolas | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Senior | |
126 | DE VRIES Maarten | TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUILD LIMBURG | M | Senior | |
127 | HOURDEQUIN Romain | TOUQUET ACC | M | Senior | |
128 | GUYOT Anthony | VC ST OMER | M | Senior | |
129 | HESSCHENTIER Romain | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master 1 | |
130 | QUIQUET Christophe | ALOHA TEAM | M | Master 3 | |
131 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | Master 2 | |
132 | VACQUERIE Pierre | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 4 | |
133 | BIERNACKI Alexandre | MAGICREME | M | Master 1 | |
134 | GOSSELIN Rudy | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Master 2 | |
135 | VANTIELCKE Cedric | V8 BEACH TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
136 | DEVINNE Mickael | V8 BEACH TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
137 | EVERAERT Michel | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 3 | |
138 | BOUTOILLE Boris | SC BOULONNAIS | M | Jeunes | |
139 | CARLE Jason | GRANDFONDOTEAM.BE | M | Master 1 | |
140 | BAUDUIN Antoine | DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS | M | Senior | |
141 | LEDOUX Trystan | DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS | M | Jeunes | |
142 | VLIETINCK Anthony | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 1 | |
143 | DESCAMPS Pascal | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master 2 | |
144 | MOURAIN Arnaud | CC CHAVIGNON | M | Master 2 | |
145 | MEGANCK Bart | M | Master 4 | ||
146 | DUMONT Igor | BELGIQUE TRAIL ACADEMIE | M | Senior | |
147 | WELLING Hartger | M | Senior | ||
148 | BRUNET Luc | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | M | Master 3 | |
149 | MAERTENS Clement | YOELEO TEST TEAM PB 4MIND PROJECT | M | Senior | |
150 | MILLIANCOURT Stephane | TEAM ADDICT BIKE | M | Master 2 | |
151 | SANTRAINE Romuald | CAMPHIN EN CAREMBAULT CYCLING TEAM | M | Master 2 | |
152 | VANHILLE Yann | M | Master 2 | ||
153 | OBEIN Clement | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Jeunes | |
154 | DE VOLDER Filip | GRANDFONDOTEAM.BE | M | Master 3 | |
155 | CARBONNIER Sebastien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master 3 | |
156 | CALLEBOUT Kevin | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | M | Senior | |
157 | SMET Guy | GRANDFONDOTEAM.BE | M | Master 3 | |
158 | DUCROCQ Dimitri | M | Senior | ||
159 | NOPPE Christophe | GF JORION DESMET | M | Master 2 | |
160 | CARPENTIER Remy | M | Master 1 | ||
161 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | EC HERMELINGHEM | M | Master 1 | |
162 | RYCKEMBUSCH Anthony | CC BRIMEUX | M | Master 1 | |
163 | FRANCOIS Romain | CC BRIMEUX | M | Master 1 | |
164 | CABOCHE Antoine | EC HERMELINGHEM | M | Senior | |
165 | CARLE Jacques | GRANDFONDOTEAM.BE | M | Master 2 | |
166 | MEQUINION Theo | VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | M | Jeunes | |
167 | BROUWER Martin | TEAM ONLINE DROGIST AGU | M | Senior | |
168 | CAPOEN Mehdy | WTC DE BERGHAZEN | M | Master 1 | |
169 | HIDDEN Thierry | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Master 3 | |
170 | PETIT Gonzague | M | Master 2 | ||
171 | DURANT Didier | THELUS TEAM UNIS-VERT VTT | M | Master 3 | |
172 | VERNALDE Julien | M | Master 2 | ||
173 | HURTEL David | TOUQUET ACC | M | Master 2 | |
174 | PION Ludovic | LES BARONS BERCKOIS | M | Master 2 | |
175 | DEZEURE Theo | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Jeunes | |
176 | TRONET Steven | V8 BEACH TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
177 | GOUBET Stephane | M | Master 3 | ||
178 | VANHOOVE Franck | COURIR A GRAVELINES | M | Master 2 | |
179 | DEGRAVE Constantin | RCMDF | M | Senior | |
180 | BARON Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
181 | BERTOUX Guillaume | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master 1 | |
182 | DELOBELLE Sebbe | LEMON CONSULT | M | Senior | |
183 | PAUWELS Reinout | LEMON CONSULT | M | Senior | |
184 | PAUWELS Andries | LEMON CONSULT | M | Senior | |
185 | DUBAELLE Eddy | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 3 | |
186 | D HEILLY Damien | M | Master 2 | ||
187 | HAYNAU Randy | O GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Jeunes | |
188 | WAILLY Guillaume | M | Master 2 | ||
189 | VERHENNE Benjamin | TOUQUET ACC | M | Master 1 | |
190 | SALOMON Etienne | TOUQUET ACC | M | Master 1 | |
191 | WARO Anthony | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 1 | |
192 | FOUBLE Laurent | EC HERMELINGHEM | M | Master 1 | |
193 | VEREECKE Vincent | M | Master 1 | ||
194 | VANDAELE Stephane | M | Master 3 | ||
195 | CARTON Ludovic | M | Master 1 | ||
196 | DECOBECK Nicolas | M | Master 2 | ||
197 | DRUESNES Nathalie | F | Master 3 | ||
198 | VANMESSEM Thomas | TEAM SUPERBIKERS | M | Jeunes | |
199 | BUISSON Quentin | M | Senior | ||
200 | HOULIEZ David | MTB VTT | M | Master 2 | |
201 | LEURS Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
202 | REGOST AUGUSTIN | M | Master 2 | ||
203 | BRANDSEN FRANCK | M | Master 4 | ||
204 | JAGTMAN RON | M | Master 3 | ||
205 | FOURMENTEL YANNICK | M | Master 3 | ||
206 | ?Dossard #206 | M | - | ||
207 | ?Dossard #207 | M | - |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)