Triathlon Brive 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP1 | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 1 | BORDRON PAULINE | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 01:47:25 | F (52e) | Cadet (52e) | 00:16:08 (49e) | 00:00:32 (34e) | 01:00:33 (54e) | 00:00:40 (36e) | 00:29:34 (49e) | 01:17:12 (53e) | ||
9 | 3 | BIGARRE NINA | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON | 01:19:24 | F (9e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:12:01 (4e) | 00:00:30 (27e) | 00:44:08 (14e) | 00:00:30 (10e) | 00:22:16 (17e) | 00:56:39 (7e) | ||
20 | 4 | FANTIN JADE | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON | 01:21:57 | F (20e) | Cadet (20e) | 00:12:10 (7e) | 00:00:34 (41e) | 00:45:14 (22e) | 00:00:31 (18e) | 00:23:30 (22e) | 00:57:57 (17e) | ||
24 | 5 | MERLAND CHIARA | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON | 01:24:40 | F (24e) | Cadet (24e) | 00:12:35 (11e) | 00:00:29 (23e) | 00:46:52 (24e) | 00:00:42 (41e) | 00:24:05 (27e) | 00:59:55 (24e) | ||
30 | 2 | ASHCROFT INDIA | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON | 01:28:59 | F (30e) | Cadet (30e) | 00:12:42 (13e) | 00:00:32 (35e) | 00:49:55 (35e) | 00:00:38 (34e) | 00:25:14 (36e) | 01:03:08 (30e) | ||
15 | 33 | NICOLLE OCILIA | ALBI TRIATHLON | 01:20:15 | F (15e) | Cadet (15e) | 00:12:45 (15e) | 00:00:27 (16e) | 00:44:15 (16e) | 00:00:31 (14e) | 00:22:20 (18e) | 00:57:26 (13e) | ||
18 | 31 | LUGAN MARIE | ALBI TRIATHLON | 01:20:34 | F (18e) | Cadet (18e) | 00:13:30 (24e) | 00:00:26 (6e) | 00:43:33 (4e) | 00:00:37 (31e) | 00:22:31 (19e) | 00:57:28 (14e) | ||
23 | 32 | LUGAN CLEMENCE | ALBI TRIATHLON | 01:24:14 | F (23e) | Cadet (23e) | 00:13:31 (25e) | 00:00:26 (10e) | 00:45:19 (23e) | 00:00:32 (21e) | 00:24:27 (29e) | 00:59:15 (20e) | ||
43 | 6 | ROMERA LUCIE | AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN | 01:34:15 | F (43e) | Cadet (43e) | 00:12:44 (14e) | 00:00:37 (44e) | 00:55:00 (48e) | 00:00:32 (19e) | 00:25:25 (37e) | 01:08:20 (46e) | ||
7 | 7 | AUDRERIE MATHILDE | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:19:01 | F (7e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:12:34 (10e) | 00:00:26 (5e) | 00:43:36 (5e) | 00:00:28 (5e) | 00:22:00 (14e) | 00:56:35 (6e) | ||
11 | 38 | PRIVAT MATHILDE | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:19:36 | F (11e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:12:59 (18e) | 00:00:33 (39e) | 00:43:52 (10e) | 00:00:28 (7e) | 00:21:45 (13e) | 00:57:23 (10e) | ||
16 | 35 | DUQUENNE ANAIS | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:20:23 | F (16e) | Cadet (16e) | 00:11:52 (3e) | 00:00:25 (2e) | 00:44:18 (17e) | 00:00:43 (44e) | 00:23:07 (21e) | 00:56:34 (5e) | ||
29 | 37 | PARRICAL EMMA | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:28:56 | F (29e) | Cadet (29e) | 00:15:58 (46e) | 00:00:28 (19e) | 00:47:31 (26e) | 00:00:39 (35e) | 00:24:22 (28e) | 01:03:56 (33e) | ||
39 | 36 | LAFABLE NOEMIE | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:33:42 | F (39e) | Cadet (39e) | 00:14:34 (38e) | 00:00:47 (52e) | 00:49:57 (36e) | 00:00:40 (37e) | 00:27:46 (46e) | 01:05:17 (36e) | ||
46 | 34 | CHAVANEL EMMA | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:38:11 | F (46e) | Cadet (46e) | 00:14:11 (35e) | 00:00:43 (49e) | 00:53:17 (46e) | 00:00:30 (8e) | 00:29:32 (48e) | 01:08:10 (45e) | ||
50 | 39 | MONTAGNE MARIE | CAHORS TRIATHLON | 01:40:33 | F (50e) | Cadet (50e) | 00:16:05 (47e) | 00:00:48 (54e) | 00:58:03 (52e) | 00:00:31 (15e) | 00:25:08 (35e) | 01:14:55 (52e) | ||
53 | 8 | GARCIA OCHOA LOU | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 01:47:53 | F (53e) | Cadet (53e) | 00:16:08 (50e) | 00:00:33 (36e) | 00:55:31 (50e) | 00:00:53 (51e) | 00:34:50 (55e) | 01:12:11 (50e) | ||
34 | 9 | LE BRIQUER OYANA | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 01:30:34 | F (34e) | Cadet (34e) | 00:13:58 (29e) | 00:00:33 (37e) | 00:49:15 (31e) | 00:00:34 (27e) | 00:26:16 (43e) | 01:03:45 (32e) | ||
1 | 11 | HOUART LEA | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 01:12:09 | F (1e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:11:32 (1e) | 00:00:22 (1e) | 00:41:22 (1e) | 00:00:27 (3e) | 00:18:27 (1e) | 00:53:15 (1e) | ||
3 | 41 | PROVOST TAIS | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 01:16:22 | F (3e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:12:07 (6e) | 00:00:26 (4e) | 00:41:48 (2e) | 00:00:35 (30e) | 00:21:28 (11e) | 00:54:20 (3e) | ||
5 | 13 | MILLASSEAU EMMA | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 01:18:23 | F (5e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:13:10 (20e) | 00:00:26 (11e) | 00:43:49 (8e) | 00:00:32 (22e) | 00:20:27 (5e) | 00:57:25 (12e) | ||
26 | 12 | LE CORRE ONDINE | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 01:25:31 | F (26e) | Cadet (26e) | 00:12:36 (12e) | 00:00:26 (9e) | 00:49:54 (34e) | 00:00:35 (29e) | 00:22:03 (15e) | 01:02:54 (27e) | ||
31 | 10 | BRONDEAU CASSANDRE | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 01:29:15 | F (31e) | Cadet (31e) | 00:13:33 (26e) | 00:00:29 (24e) | 00:50:45 (37e) | 00:00:30 (9e) | 00:24:00 (25e) | 01:04:46 (35e) |
CAF - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP1 | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 40 | POMME MANON | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
CAF - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP1 | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 14 | DOMINGUEZ LEA | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | 01:18:20 | F (4e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:13:14 (23e) | 00:00:25 (3e) | 00:43:45 (7e) | 00:00:31 (12e) | 00:20:27 (6e) | 00:57:23 (11e) | ||
13 | 15 | GARREL CAMILLE | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 01:19:55 | F (13e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:12:46 (16e) | 00:00:31 (29e) | 00:45:10 (21e) | 00:00:31 (16e) | 00:20:59 (8e) | 00:58:25 (18e) | ||
28 | 42 | PERROCHIA ELISE | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 01:27:24 | F (28e) | Cadet (28e) | 00:12:55 (17e) | 00:00:28 (21e) | 00:49:44 (33e) | 00:00:41 (38e) | 00:23:38 (23e) | 01:03:06 (29e) | ||
25 | 297 | DAUPHIN EMMY | PAU TRIATHLON | 01:25:17 | F (25e) | Cadet (25e) | 00:13:12 (22e) | 00:00:26 (7e) | 00:47:11 (25e) | 00:00:35 (28e) | 00:23:55 (24e) | 01:00:48 (25e) | ||
35 | 293 | RIVERIE TINA | PAU TRIATHLON | 01:32:05 | F (35e) | Cadet (35e) | 00:13:52 (28e) | 00:00:33 (38e) | 00:48:39 (29e) | 00:00:42 (40e) | 00:28:21 (47e) | 01:03:03 (28e) | ||
27 | 45 | EGIZIANO LOANE | PHB AGDE TRIATHLON | 01:25:43 | F (27e) | Cadet (27e) | 00:14:07 (32e) | 00:00:34 (42e) | 00:48:05 (27e) | 00:00:44 (45e) | 00:22:16 (16e) | 01:02:45 (26e) | ||
45 | 16 | BASSET ONDINE | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | 01:35:32 | F (45e) | Cadet (45e) | 00:14:06 (31e) | 00:00:37 (45e) | 00:53:40 (47e) | 00:00:43 (43e) | 00:26:28 (44e) | 01:08:22 (47e) | ||
51 | 17 | CHARRIE MONESTIER ANNA PEARL | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | 01:45:32 | F (51e) | Cadet (51e) | 00:15:24 (43e) | 00:00:47 (51e) | 00:56:30 (51e) | 00:00:53 (52e) | 00:32:01 (53e) | 01:12:40 (51e) | ||
38 | 46 | DUPONT DORINE | SAGC TRIATHLON | 01:33:14 | F (38e) | Cadet (38e) | 00:14:08 (33e) | 00:01:01 (55e) | 00:51:34 (43e) | 00:01:27 (55e) | 00:25:05 (34e) | 01:06:42 (39e) | ||
55 | 18 | PERRE MARIE LOU | SAGC TRIATHLON | 01:52:21 | F (55e) | Cadet (55e) | 00:16:25 (52e) | 00:00:41 (48e) | 01:03:05 (55e) | 00:00:42 (39e) | 00:31:30 (51e) | 01:20:10 (55e) | ||
10 | 47 | VIGIER CLEO | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 01:19:29 | F (10e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:13:02 (19e) | 00:00:34 (40e) | 00:43:54 (11e) | 00:00:32 (20e) | 00:21:30 (12e) | 00:57:28 (15e) | ||
22 | 19 | SABELLE CHLOE | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 01:22:14 | F (22e) | Cadet (22e) | 00:13:11 (21e) | 00:00:30 (25e) | 00:43:56 (12e) | 00:00:38 (33e) | 00:24:01 (26e) | 00:57:36 (16e) | ||
41 | 21 | GARNIER ALIX | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:33:44 | F (41e) | Cadet (41e) | 00:15:31 (44e) | 00:00:38 (46e) | 00:52:01 (44e) | 00:00:52 (50e) | 00:24:45 (33e) | 01:08:09 (44e) | ||
42 | 48 | TARDY ROMANE | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:33:47 | F (42e) | Cadet (42e) | 00:14:45 (39e) | 00:00:45 (50e) | 00:51:17 (42e) | 00:00:48 (46e) | 00:26:15 (42e) | 01:06:46 (40e) | ||
54 | 20 | ARCHAMBAULT LEANE | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:49:12 | F (54e) | Cadet (54e) | 00:17:15 (55e) | 00:00:48 (53e) | 00:59:13 (53e) | 00:01:23 (54e) | 00:30:35 (50e) | 01:17:15 (54e) | ||
33 | 22 | MERIGUET LOLA | ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON | 01:29:56 | F (33e) | Cadet (33e) | 00:15:02 (41e) | 00:00:26 (8e) | 00:49:17 (32e) | 00:00:31 (13e) | 00:24:43 (32e) | 01:04:43 (34e) | ||
36 | 49 | CAPDEPUY ALICE | ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON | 01:32:26 | F (36e) | Cadet (36e) | 00:16:07 (48e) | 00:00:28 (20e) | 00:50:47 (38e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:25:31 (39e) | 01:07:20 (42e) | ||
48 | 23 | SANTI CLEMENCE | ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON | 01:38:20 | F (48e) | Cadet (48e) | 00:16:10 (51e) | 00:00:27 (17e) | 00:55:11 (49e) | 00:00:34 (26e) | 00:26:00 (41e) | 01:11:47 (49e) | ||
6 | 24 | GIRAUD CANDICE | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 01:18:23 | F (6e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:12:03 (5e) | 00:00:27 (15e) | 00:44:14 (15e) | 00:00:30 (11e) | 00:21:11 (9e) | 00:56:43 (9e) | ||
19 | 50 | BARON LOLA | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 01:21:28 | F (19e) | Cadet (19e) | 00:13:59 (30e) | 00:00:28 (18e) | 00:45:05 (19e) | 00:00:33 (23e) | 00:21:25 (10e) | 00:59:30 (22e) | ||
17 | 26 | HALM ELSA | TARBES TRIATHLON | 01:20:29 | F (17e) | Cadet (17e) | 00:13:41 (27e) | 00:00:31 (28e) | 00:45:06 (20e) | 00:00:28 (4e) | 00:20:46 (7e) | 00:59:16 (21e) | ||
40 | 25 | COLLET LEANE | TARBES TRIATHLON | 01:33:44 | F (40e) | Cadet (40e) | 00:15:39 (45e) | 00:00:39 (47e) | 00:51:07 (41e) | 00:00:48 (47e) | 00:25:33 (40e) | 01:07:24 (43e) | ||
14 | 28 | SALMON LEANE | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 01:20:05 | F (14e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:12:27 (9e) | 00:00:26 (12e) | 00:43:36 (6e) | 00:00:38 (32e) | 00:23:00 (20e) | 00:56:28 (4e) | ||
32 | 27 | PEDRONO CARLA | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 01:29:17 | F (32e) | Cadet (32e) | 00:14:18 (36e) | 00:00:36 (43e) | 00:48:23 (28e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:26:29 (45e) | 01:03:16 (31e) | ||
44 | 51 | BEAUFILS JADE | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 01:34:37 | F (44e) | Cadet (44e) | 00:16:27 (53e) | 00:00:31 (30e) | 00:52:11 (45e) | 00:00:49 (48e) | 00:24:42 (31e) | 01:09:08 (48e) | ||
2 | 52 | VISGUEIRO JULIA | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | 01:13:16 | F (2e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:11:37 (2e) | 00:00:27 (14e) | 00:42:11 (3e) | 00:00:28 (6e) | 00:18:35 (2e) | 00:54:14 (2e) | ||
37 | 54 | VIGNERON ELISA | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 01:32:55 | F (37e) | Cadet (37e) | 00:15:23 (42e) | 00:00:32 (32e) | 00:51:03 (40e) | 00:00:34 (24e) | 00:25:25 (38e) | 01:06:57 (41e) | ||
47 | 53 | DELAS SARAH | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 01:38:13 | F (47e) | Cadet (47e) | 00:16:31 (54e) | 00:00:31 (31e) | 00:48:47 (30e) | 00:00:50 (49e) | 00:31:36 (52e) | 01:05:48 (38e) | ||
12 | 55 | BOURGUET CHARLINE | TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION | 01:19:45 | F (12e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:14:30 (37e) | 00:00:30 (26e) | 00:44:06 (13e) | 00:00:31 (17e) | 00:20:09 (4e) | 00:59:05 (19e) | ||
49 | 56 | CHIRICO LOUISE | TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION | 01:40:25 | F (49e) | Cadet (49e) | 00:14:09 (34e) | 00:00:32 (33e) | 00:50:48 (39e) | 00:00:55 (53e) | 00:34:03 (54e) | 01:05:28 (37e) | ||
8 | 29 | AGOSTINI MANON | U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 01:19:22 | F (8e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:14:54 (40e) | 00:00:29 (22e) | 00:44:28 (18e) | 00:00:34 (25e) | 00:18:59 (3e) | 00:59:50 (23e) | ||
21 | 30 | LACOSTE LISA | U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 01:22:02 | F (21e) | Cadet (21e) | 00:12:25 (8e) | 00:00:27 (13e) | 00:43:49 (9e) | 00:00:42 (42e) | 00:24:40 (30e) | 00:56:40 (8e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)