Les 10km du Ravensberg 2024

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10km - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
0 MATTHIEU Pascale F Master 7
0 BOUCQ Melanie F Senior
0 BEDELE Marine F Senior
0 BRISY Eloise F Senior
0 MARTIN Camille F Master 0
0 DEROULDILHE Baptiste M Senior
0 ?Dossard #376 M Senior
0 FAES Damien M Master 0
0 ?Dossard #817 M Senior
0 GREMBER Marius M Espoir
0 FERWANE Farouk M Master 1
0 DUFOUR Romain M Master 1
0 METALLAGHI Farid ANICHE ATHLETISME CLUB M Master 3
0 HOYOIS Virginie F Master 1
0 ?DOSSARD #3354 F Senior
0 LEFEBVRE Corinne F Master 5
0 ?Dossard #869 M Senior
0 VANGHELVWE Coline M Master 4
0 BRUNEEL Stephane M Master 5
0 MATTON Daphne F Master 3
0 LAMPE Melanie F Master 2
0 CREVITS Jean Luc M Master 5
0 BAUDEZ Frederic M Master 4
0 VERPLANCKE Anthony M Senior
0 TITILSON Francis M Master 3
0 DEMEERELEERE Luc M Master 3
0 ?Dossard #165 M Senior
0 FACON Honorine F Master 0
0 MISEROLLE Jean Jacques M Master 6
0 PLOUVIER Lionel M Master 1
0 LAURENT Julien M Master 1
0 DEVASEYNE Thierry M Master 4
0 MOLIN Julie F Master 2
0 DECOSTER Julien M Master 2
1 DENISE Auxence LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* M Senior
2 BLONDEL-HERMANT Emile NANCY ATHLETISME METROPOLE* M Senior
3 LANEEUW Jeremy LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* M Master 0
4 CALESSE Franck RAVENSBERG M Master 3
5 IDZIAK Florian US MARQUETTE M Senior
6 MOSBAH Pascal LMA M Master 5
7 LIVACHE Pierre North Run Team M Senior
8 LEFEBVRE Elvis NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB* M Senior
9 LEFEBVRE Rudy US MARQUETTE M Master 3
10 SOHIER Michael Ravensberg M Master 2
11 MALESIEUX Louis ANICHE ATHLETISME CLUB M Senior
15 CASTELLA Jeremy NL -> Hazebrouck M Senior
16 BECUWE Kevin Run in Brouck M Senior
17 COUROUBLE Remi Les z'amis coureurs de Lambersart M Master 5
18 DELASSUS Quentin NL -> Bailleul M Senior
19 CHANANE Mustapha NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq M Senior
20 DEBUIGNE Eric SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME M Master 6
21 ROUSSEAU Arnaud NL -> Houplin-Ancoisne M Master 3
22 FOURNIER Maxime METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ M Master 0
23 DELROT Jeremy NL -> Evin-Malmaison M Master 1
24 GRIGNON Reynald NL -> Lauwin-Planque M Espoir
25 BEAUCAMP Nicolas AS SOMAIN M Master 1
26 D ASSUNCAO Jean-charles SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME M Master 5
27 HARIVEL Eric AC WAMBRECHIES M Master 3
28 PINTEAU Franck NL -> Lille M Master 1
29 SELOSSE Patrice LES KENYANS DE LA TOUFFE M Master 3
30 DELVARRE Jeremy NL -> Toufflers M Master 0
31 LACOURONNE Christophe Team Celestine M Master 3
32 LIMBOURG Camille TEAM CELESTINE M Master 4
33 PRIEM Freddy NL -> Annay M Master 3
34 CARLIER Anthony NL -> Emmerin M Master 1
35 CARLIER Anthony NL -> Emmerin M Master 1
36 VANBERTEN Leo Triathlon Club Hazebrouck M Junior
37 DERENSY David NL -> La Sentinelle M Master 2
38 PENNEL Gonzague NL -> Armentieres M Senior
39 CARON Dominique NL -> Hinges M Master 5
40 CAPON Pascal HEM ATHLETIC CLUB M Master 6
41 CARON Christophe NL -> Sainghin-en-Weppes M Master 1
42 BERGEL Jerome FABULOUS TEAM M Master 3
43 CASTELIN Nicolas FAB'ULOUS TEAM M Espoir
44 FERNANDES Joaquim MMM M Master 5
45 SERADIN Nicolas A J C Frelinghien M Master 1
46 STEPHANN Jean NL -> Blendecques M Master 4
47 DELLEMOTTE Pierre OSM LOMME ATHLETISME M Master 6
48 DELPLANQUE Geoffrey Nutrifit M Master 2
49 CATTEAU Cyprien Les DSCPM a fond M Cadet
50 DERVAUX Benoit NL -> Baisieux M Master 2
51 GANTOIS Olivier NL -> Perenchies M Master 3
52 IDZIAK Didier US MARQUETTE M Master 4
53 CHATELAIN Alain US MARQUETTE M Master 5
54 RINGUET Sebastien NL -> Lorgies M Master 2
55 BAILLEUL Benjamin Nieppe running club M Master 1
56 BECUE David NL -> Le Doulieu M Master 1
57 MAHIEU Bernard NL -> Fletre M Master 4
58 CHOFFRAY David NL -> Bray-Dunes M Master 2
59 DECLERCK Bastien La Pradelloise M Senior
60 DUPIRE Maxence NL -> Meteren M Master 0
61 CUCHERE Antoine EA DECHY GUESNAIN M Master 0
62 DOURLEN Quentin NL -> Borre M Espoir
63 TRAISNEL Alexandre OGRESSE M Master 3
64 LEGRAND Fabrice MORBECQUE M Master 2
65 FARDEL Sebastien MORBECQUE M Master 2
66 CRISTINI Paul NL -> Bailleul M Junior
67 MAILLE Francois-xavier NL -> Bailleul M Master 1
68 NEMRI David CHAPELLE ARMENTIERES M Master 2
69 HATTAB Yassine CHAPELLE ARMENTIERES M Master 2
70 SENECHAL Frederic CHAPELLE ARMENTIERES M Master 3
71 LAPAUW Michael CHAPELLE ARMENTIERES M Master 3
72 SENECHAL Remi CHAPELLE ARMENTIERES M Espoir
73 PIERROT Herve LA CHAPELLE ARMENTIERES ACC M Master 4
74 MILLET Guillaume CHAPELLE ARMENTIERES M Master 0
75 MAFFRE Harold CHAPELLE ARMENTIERES M Master 1
76 LARD Mickael CHAPELLE ARMENTIERES M Master 2
77 DUSSART Mickael CHAPELLE ARMENTIERES M Senior
78 DELANNOY Remy CHAPELLE ARMENTIERES M Master 0
79 GAYMAY Jacques COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF M Master 6
80 ALLOO Jacques HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* M Master 7
81 MOREAU Benoit A J C Frelinghien M Master 2
82 BLONDEAU Marc A J C Frelinghien M Master 3
83 WACKERS Lionel NL -> Nieppe M Master 4
84 WAGNEZ Bruno running aeration premesques M Master 2
85 BRUNEEL Philippe running aeration premesques M Master 5
86 ANNAERT Denis NL -> Paris M Master 4
87 DANCOISNE Gregory NL -> Lesquin M Master 3
88 CARPENTIER Christophe PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING M Master 3
89 TIGROUDJA Meziane HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* M Master 5
90 OUTTIER Dimitri NL -> Boeseghem M Senior
91 DEGAUQUIER Georges NL -> Caestre M Master 0
92 BOUCLY Aurelien Nieppe running club M Master 1
93 LAHOUAICHRI Nabil NL -> Capinghem M Master 3
94 MEQUIGNON Julien NL -> Bailleul M Master 1
95 LENGLET Laurent NL -> Tourcoing M Master 4
96 TERNOY Joel NL -> Erquinghem-Lys M Master 2
97 TERNOY Frederic NL -> Feuchy M Master 2
98 TERNOY Mathis NL -> Feuchy M Junior
99 TERNOY Adam NL -> Bailleul M Cadet
100 TOULOTTE Gregory GTOCOM M Master 2
101 FIEY Sebastien 6:30 M Master 2
102 LOY Baptiste NL -> Le Plessis-Belleville M Espoir
103 DEBRUYNE Olivier NL -> Bailleul M Master 2
104 COUSIN Arthur NL -> Armentieres M Espoir
105 VAUTHEROT Christophe NL -> Armentieres M Master 2
106 VANOUDHEUSDEN Leo Pompier M Espoir
107 VANDYCKE Raphael NL -> Godewaersvelde M Senior
108 VANDYCKE Adelien NL -> Godewaersvelde M Junior
109 GHESQUIERE Gerard AC WAMBRECHIES M Master 7
110 DEWULF Nicolas EDDE COACHING M Master 1
111 MARIS Quentin Pompier M Senior
112 VERSTAEVEL Romuald NL -> Vieux-Berquin M Master 4
113 VANTORRE Cedric NL -> Bailleul M Master 2
114 DASSONVILLE Gauthier NL -> Bailleul M Master 0
115 TALBOT Julien NL -> Vieux-Berquin M Master 0
116 BERTH Jeremie NL -> Hazebrouck M Master 1
117 FOUQUE Vincent NL -> Meteren M Master 1
118 GIVRY Alexis MORBECQUE M Master 3
119 PESTKA Benoit NL -> Hazebrouck M Master 2
120 VALLART Maxime NL -> Bailleul M Senior
121 LEFEVERE Michael NL -> Herzeele M Master 0
122 GEFFRAY Remi NL -> Morbecque M Master 0
123 WICKE Romain NL -> Hazebrouck M Master 0
124 CATTELLE Olivier NL -> Strazeele M Master 3
125 DUHAMEL Guillaume NL -> Nieppe M Master 1
126 WANGERMEE Valentin NL -> Nieppe M Junior
127 WANGERMEE Louis NL -> Nieppe M Junior
128 GOKELAERE Emmanuel NL -> Godewaersvelde M Master 0
129 CARON Antoine Triathlon Club Hazebrouck M Master 1
130 LELEU Benjamin NL -> Lille M Master 1
131 VERDUN Stephane NL -> Lambersart M Master 0
132 LAURENT JErEmy NL -> Sailly-sur-la-Lys M Master 0
133 BOUEZ Pascal NL -> Tourcoing M Master 3
134 BOUEZ Enzo NL -> Tourcoing M Cadet
135 RESON Ruddy running aeration premesques M Master 1
136 LAZZAOUI Alexis US MARQUETTE M Senior
137 COURBOT Guillaume US MARQUETTE M Master 0
138 LOOSVELDT Florian COURIR A COMINES M Senior
139 DECOOPMAN Thomas NL -> Meteren M Master 2
140 LAZZAOUI--DE SAINT AUBERT Mathis M Cadet
141 LAMERAND Philippe NL -> Nieppe M Master 3
142 LAMERAND Thibaut NL -> Paris M Senior
143 VERMEULEN Vincent NL -> Bailleul M Master 3
144 LACAU Cyril NL -> Mons-en-Baroeul M Master 2
145 DEGROOTE Julien NL -> Neuf-Berquin M Master 1
146 MALARME Tony Nieppe running club M Master 2
147 BOUTELIER Arnaud OSM LOMME ATHLETISME M Master 2
148 USSENO Dimitri NL -> Arras M Master 1
149 DEBOUCK Arnaud OSM LOMME ATHLETISME M Master 2
150 SALIGOT Fabien OSM LOMME ATHLETISME M Master 0
151 LAMOTTE Olivier OSM LOMME ATHLETISME M Master 5
152 DE ZORZI Maxime OSM LOMME ATHLETISME M Master 0
153 CHAMOIS Regis OSM LOMME ATHLETISME M Master 5
154 GOMBERT Vincent OSM LOMME ATHLETISME M Master 5
155 LAFORCE Olivier NL -> Saint-Pierre-Brouck M Master 1
156 TURPIN Rudy Ravensberg M Master 4
157 RASSEL Mickael NL -> Bailleul M Master 2
158 VAN DEN BOSCH Julien CLLL ARMENTIERES M Master 2
159 HEDOIRE Gerard CLLL ARMENTIERES M Master 5
160 D'ANGELO Thierry Nieppe running club M Master 2
161 VASSEUR Maxime NL -> Paris M Senior
162 BIRLOUEZ Arnaud NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul M Master 2
163 DELCROIX Julien Nieppe running club M Master 1
164 DERREUMAUX Jacques NL -> Vieux-Berquin M Master 7
166 WACKERS Francis NL -> Epernay M Master 8
167 HUYGHE Nicolas Triathlon Club Hazebrouck M Master 0
168 ROETYNCK Remi NL -> Bailleul M Master 0
169 FOLLET Felix NL -> Bailleul M Master 1
170 FOLLET Isaie VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* M Junior
171 STARK Geoffrey NL -> Bailleul M Master 2
172 OBJOIS Lionel NL -> Godewaersvelde M Master 2
173 BOUCHER Eric NL -> La Gorgue M Master 3
174 DUVAL Geoffrey NL -> Merville M Master 3
175 DEGROOTE Sebastien NL -> Sailly-sur-la-Lys M Master 3
176 WALLET Frederic CLLL ARMENTIERES M Master 3
177 BOUTEZ Marc MORBECQUE M Master 3
178 BECCART Jonathan HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* M Master 0
179 BOLLENGIER Christian US MARQUETTE M Master 5
180 FOUBE Philippe US MARQUETTE M Master 3
181 PASMINSKI Thierry NL -> Lesquin M Master 3
182 SURE Gwenael NL -> Morbecque M Master 1
183 FACHE Stephane NL -> Bailleul M Master 5
184 DELECOURT Francois NL -> Fromelles M Master 5
185 VERSCHELDE Jean Pierre NL -> Bois-Grenier M Master 6
186 LECLERCQ Franck AS TROIS MONTS M Master 4
187 DESMARETS Tristan NL -> Steenwerck M Cadet
188 DESCHILDRE Remy NL -> Bailleul M Master 1
189 VERLEENE Olivier NL -> Bailleul M Master 3
190 LAZOORE Charles NL -> Bailleul M Senior
191 DURETZ Paul NL -> Lambersart M Senior
192 VERSTAEVEL Clement NL -> Vieux-Berquin M Senior
193 CARDON Cedryc NL -> Haubourdin M Master 1
194 DUHOT Romain Ravensberg M Master 1
195 DERAEVE Damien NL -> Merris M Master 0
196 MURGIA Laurent Lolo M Master 3
197 POULET Jean-luc courir au mont des cats M Master 5
198 BLONDIAUX Julien NL -> Bavinchove M Master 0
199 BAES Pascal NL -> Hazebrouck M Master 5
200 HUYGHE Fabien NL -> Hazebrouck M Senior
201 PHILIPPE Cattez boeschepe M Master 4
202 JOOS Philippe NL -> Bailleul M Master 4
203 DORGEVILLE Ghislain Nieppe running club M Master 1
204 MINNE Loric NL -> Bailleul M Senior
205 MERCHEZ Cyril M Senior
206 BOULINGUIEZ Tony OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME M Master 1
207 THULLIER Vincent NL -> Winnezeele M Master 1
208 CELISSE Denis PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING M Master 3
209 DHALLENNE Giovanni NL -> Steenwerck M Master 0
210 FROISSART Clement NL -> Paris M Cadet
211 BELLET Stephane STEENWERCK EN SHORT M Master 1
212 VALCKE Valerian NL -> Bailleul M Master 0
213 DOLPHEN Stephane NL -> Bailleul M Master 2
214 JASICKI Emmanuel NL -> Tourcoing M Master 3
215 TOMAS Jose NL -> Roncq M Master 1
216 LEUPE Cedric Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands de Bavinchove M Master 3
217 LEUPE Florian US MARQUETTE M Junior
218 SIGIEZ Thibault NL -> Lille M Master 0
219 LAHAEYE Guillaume NL -> Boeschepe M Master 0
220 DASSONNEVILLE Thomas NL -> Hondeghem M Master 1
221 DUVET Sebastien Ravensberg M Master 0
222 HARDY Pascal NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq M Master 5
223 DHILLY Antoine De Katjebei M Master 2
224 MARQUET Sebastien NL -> Lambersart M Master 2
225 MARQUET Victor NL -> Lambersart M Espoir
226 FLIPO Alexis NL -> Comines M Senior
227 ISAAC Remi NL -> Vieux-Berquin M Master 0
228 ISAAC Eric NL -> Bailleul M Master 5
229 DUPLOUY Denis STEENWERCK EN SHORT M Master 4
230 BECKER Bernard courir au mont des cats M Master 7
231 VAN INGHELANDT Fabrice Bellescalade M Master 3
232 VAN INGHELANDT Dorian Bellescalade M Espoir
233 FERRARA Renzo NL -> Bailleul M Master 3
234 BLANQUART elisee NL -> Sequedin M Master 2
235 SION Vincent NL -> Meteren M Senior
236 OPOCZYNSKI Alain NL -> Bailleul M Master 6
237 PETITPREZ Camille NL -> Boeschepe M Master 0
238 FIEVEZ Nicolas OSM LOMME ATHLETISME M Master 5
239 CHARLEY Yannick Seed M Master 2
240 TERRIER Guido Team Terrier M Espoir
241 PETITPREZ Thierry NL -> Bailleul M Senior
242 DEPUYDT Stephane NL -> Paris M Master 4
243 CAILLAU Vicent MORBECQUE M Master 3
244 DEWUITE Maximilien OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME M Master 0
245 GAUTIER Xavier Team Go Fast Armentieres M Master 0
246 HERMAN David NL -> Linselles M Master 1
247 WILLERVAL Franck COURIR A COMINES M Master 2
248 COLLET Thierry PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING M Master 5
249 DEMADE Louis Courir Ensemble SNCF M Espoir
250 TETAERT Francois Unirun M Master 0
251 DE MORAES Norbert NL -> Godewaersvelde M Master 3
252 DUFOUR David Nieppe running club M Master 0
253 VARRASSE Sebastien Conseil Municipal Sint Janskappel M Master 2
254 SKRZYPCZAK Sebastien NL -> Hazebrouck M Master 0
255 BOURGEOIS Cyril Triathlon Club Hazebrouck M Senior
256 PECQUEUX Laurent Wasc M Master 3
257 CADIX Julien Wasc M Master 1
258 COFFIN Vincent NL -> Bailleul M Master 1
259 LECLERCQ Sebastien NL -> Bailleul M Master 2
260 CHOQUET Alexandre NL -> Ronchin M Master 2
261 BASTIEN Alois LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* M Master 0
262 VERHAEGHE Alexandre NL -> Bailleul M Master 0
263 BREYNE David David BREYNE M Master 0
264 PETTE Julien NL -> Boeschepe M Master 1
265 MEIGNOTTE Francois NL -> Marquette-lez-Lille M Master 1
266 TANCRE Cesar NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq M Master 1
267 CLARISSE Loic Pompier M Master 1
268 JONCQUEL Jean Marc NL -> Saint-Andre-lez-Lille M Master 5
269 LORIDAN Bruno NL -> Merville M Master 2
270 LAOUR Patrick COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF M Master 7
271 MEZZASALMA Michel RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* M Master 6
272 CHEVRIN Julien Wasquehal Triathlon M Senior
273 FAILLIE Michael RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* M Master 1
274 ZAWADZINSKI Marc RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* M Master 2
275 LECLERCQ Thomas NL -> Gorenflos M Senior
276 STEVENS Jerome ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS M Master 2
277 SEGERS Frederic ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS M Master 4
278 MERLEVEDE Gregory RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* M Master 1
279 BACLET Arnaud NL -> Mouscron M Senior
280 LELEU Romain Ajcf Frelinghien M Master 1
281 MIZERA Vincent Ajcf Frelinghien M Master 1
282 DUQUENE David Jog GAZELEC NPdC M Master 2
283 MEGE Thierry NL -> Saint-Martin-lez-Tatinghem M Master 5
284 HALLER Guillaume NL -> M Senior
285 DELANNOY Eric OSM LOMME ATHLETISME M Master 5
286 GALMICHE Maxime Les DSCPM a fond M Junior
287 DASSONVILLE Philippe PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING M Master 3
288 HAUDRECHY Cedric ES ARQUES M Master 3
289 NEIRYNCK Roy NL -> Kortrijk M Master 0
290 MARTEL Philippe FAW M Master 4
291 BEHAGUE Olivier OSM LOMME ATHLETISME M Master 2
292 KORPAL Sebastien OSM LOMME ATHLETISME M Master 3
293 CABRE Vincent NL -> Cuinchy M Master 2
294 DELHAYE Thierry COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF M Master 4
295 LAMBELIN Jean-gerard NL -> Louvil M Master 6
296 SLOMOWICZ Bruno NL -> Somain M Master 4
297 DUHAUT Frederic WATT FOOTING M Master 5
298 MELCHERS Damien WATT FOOTING M Master 6
299 VOLOT Benjamin BEE'RUNNERS M Master 0
300 BERNARD Philippe RO Cominsoise M Master 3
301 PETITPREZ Lionel NL -> Merville M Master 3
302 BOUDART Sebastien NL -> Bailleul M Master 3
303 VARLET Sebastien Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands de Bavinchove M Master 3
304 VEILLARD Eugene NL -> Steenwerck M Master 9
305 BRUNEEL Jeremy NL -> Merris M Master 0
306 TERRIER Guillaume NL -> La Chapelle-d'Armentieres M Master 1
307 LEVEQUE Damien NL -> Sainghin-en-Melantois M Master 2
308 COUBEL Christophe NL -> Bailleul M Master 3
309 MASSELOT Amaury VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* M Senior
310 LAPORTE Laurent NL -> Godewaersvelde M Master 3
311 VERSTRAETE Remi NL -> Godewaersvelde M Master 1
312 MOREL Matthieu NL -> Steenwerck M Master 0
313 GAKYERE Fabien courir au mont des cats M Master 0
314 BERTAUX Jean Luc NL -> Mouvaux M Master 4
315 VANSUYT Jean Marc NL -> Bailleul M Master 7
316 DAVAINE Rudy NL -> Bailleul M Master 1
317 DENYS Philippe NL -> Bailleul M Master 5
318 LECORNE Sebastien NL -> Hazebrouck M Master 3
319 VERJOT Guillaume Nieppe running club M Master 3
320 BAZIN Gregory Nieppe running club M Master 3
321 BODDAERT Romain Nieppe running club M Master 0
322 EYCHENNE Nicolas NL -> Hazebrouck M Espoir
323 WARTELLE Edouard NL -> Fletre M Senior
324 DEROO Guillaume courir au mont des cats M Master 2
325 BOUCHER Alexandre NL -> Bailleul M Master 0
326 RUBBENS Aymeric CLIC Fort Mardyck M Master 0
327 KHERROUBI Samir US MARQUETTE M Senior
328 BIET Nicolas GOFAST ARMENTIERES M Master 2
329 BERTIER Benoit A J C Frelinghien M Master 4
330 SONNEVILLE Maxime NL -> Angres M Master 2
331 UZAN David Team Go Fast Armentieres M Master 4
332 DEFRANCE Francois NL -> Bailleul M Master 0
333 MAES Leo NL -> Boeschepe M Espoir
334 JACQUELET Antoine Les semelles fumantes M Senior
335 HOUSAY Laurent NL -> Saint-Jans-Cappel M Master 4
336 MILON Sebastien NL -> Quesnoy-sur-Deule M Master 0
337 DE BRAY Clement NL -> Bailleul M Senior
338 BOUVE Charles NL -> Bailleul M Master 0
339 BOUVE Clement NL -> Bois-Grenier M Master 0
340 LAHAINE Kevin Courir a Merville M Master 0
341 AVIGNON David Courir a Merville M Master 2
342 TROISLOUCHES Christophe Courir a Merville M Senior
343 LABIS Matthieu NL -> Bailleul M Master 0
344 MARONE Marcelino les coureurs du dimanche M Espoir
345 PAREIN Quentin NL -> Bailleul M Espoir
346 VANDENBUSSCHE Antoine Coureurs du Dimanche M Espoir
347 LEBRUN Arthur NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq M Senior
348 MAES Marc NL -> Bailleul M Master 1
349 BENZBIR Abdellah NL -> Nieppe M Master 1
350 AUBER Bastien NL -> Lille M Master 0
351 EVRARD Olivier FAW M Master 0
352 DESWARTE Olivier courir au mont des cats M Master 3
353 BAFCOP Cyriaque NL -> Bailleul M Senior
354 DIEHL Maxime NL -> Haubourdin M Senior
355 LEROY Nicolas NL -> Steenwerck M Master 2
356 DAUCHY Yannick NL -> Caestre M Master 0
357 DUFORET Mathias Xv Bailleulois M Senior
358 CROIN Augustin NL -> Nieppe M Master 0
359 VANDAELE Thierry NL -> Bois-Grenier M Master 4
360 LAOUCHEZ Philippe HOTZ M Master 3
361 MAES Kevin NL -> Strazeele M Master 0
362 JARDEZ Axel NL -> Godewaersvelde M Master 4
363 VANHOVE Samuel NL -> Estaires M Master 4
364 THEERLYNCK Herve NL -> Erquinghem-Lys M Master 5
365 THEERLYNCK Herve M Master 0
366 DUVAL Sebastien NL -> Armentieres M Master 2
367 REAL Pedro Casa Benfica Tourcoing M Master 2
368 LAOUR Jeremy RC ARRAS* M Master 1
369 CAVITTE Sebastien NL -> Steenwerck M Master 3
370 GUIDEZ Jean Marc NL -> Comines-Warneton M Master 3
371 LOUCHART Vincent Les coureurs du loup blanc M Master 3
372 BOLLENGIER Loic Nieppe running club M Master 0
373 DUCROCQ Nicolas NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul M Master 2
374 DELECOURT Valentin NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul M Senior
375 CLAEYS Matthieu NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq M Master 2
377 BOROWSKI Antoine NL -> Isbergues M Senior
378 BLONDEAU Anthony ASCUA M Master 2
379 BOSTYN Florentin Nieppe running club M Master 1
380 BECUE Baptiste Courir a Merville M Senior
381 BAILLIEUL Samuel NL -> Morbecque M Master 0
382 ROLAND Marc-antoine NL -> Vieux-Berquin M Master 0
383 SAULNIER Damien NL -> Bailleul M Master 0
384 HULOT Romain Royal Triathlon Marcq M Master 0
385 BOUHELIER Adrien Royal Triathlon Marcq M Master 0
386 TERRIER Charles Henry NL -> Berthen M Master 0
387 ZIANE Nassim Muay-Thai Evolution Bailleul M Cadet
388 POLEYN Florent NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq M Master 0
389 BOUTEZ Tristan NL -> Nieppe M Junior
390 DUBOIS Florian NL -> Bailleul M Master 0
391 DEQUIDT Jeremy M Master 3
392 LARD Alexandre NL -> Saint-Jans-Cappel M Master 1
393 LASSOIE Jean-valentin NL -> Comines-Warneton M Senior
394 LASSOIE Samuel NL -> Comines-Warneton M Master 0
395 LANGLOIS Stephane NL -> Bailleul M Master 0
396 VERMEERSCH Pierre NL -> Bailleul M Senior
397 CHATELLIER Aymeric NL -> Bailleul M Senior
398 LALAU Christophe NL -> Bailleul M Master 3
399 LECLERCQ Damien NL -> Cysoing M Senior
400 POCHERON Antoine Pompier M Master 1
401 LECERF Gautier NL -> Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel M Master 0
402 DERHILLE Jean-baptiste NL -> Boeschepe M Master 1
403 WHEATLEY Thomas M Master 2
404 BOURGEOIS Pierre NL -> Boeschepe M Master 6
405 DECOCQ Ludovic MAZ'RUN M Master 0
406 CHEHAB Kaci NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul M Master 5
407 VANWAELSCAPPEL Quentin NL -> Strasbourg M Master 0
408 CALLEBOUT David NL -> Meurchin M Master 3
409 CALLEBOUT Jean-luc PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING M Master 6
410 DEVILLEZ Arnaud NL -> Bailleul M Master 2
411 CARON Aurelien NL -> Erquinghem-Lys M Master 1
412 BALBASTRE Esteban NL -> Meteren M Junior
413 D'HEM Guillaume CMDC M Master 3
414 BAILLIEUL Jean-pierre ongseed M Master 4
415 POTIER Alexandre NL -> Merville M Master 1
416 SARRAZIN Edgar NL -> Lille M Senior
417 SARRAZIN Rafael NL -> Quesnoy-sur-Deule M Espoir
418 CAMPOS Victor NL -> Verlinghem M Junior
419 JANOT Marc NL -> Douai M Master 0
420 GODON Edouard NL -> Lambersart M Senior
421 QUEMENEUR Victor NL -> Lille M Senior
422 L HONORE Kevin NL -> Hazebrouck M Master 0
423 DEZITTER Dominique NL -> Vieux-Berquin M Master 4
424 MARTEEL Yoan NL -> Dunkerque M Senior
425 TENEUR Christophe NL -> La Madeleine M Senior
426 DECRIEM Kevin NL -> Wormhout M Senior
427 DECRIEM Gilles NL -> Cappelle-Brouck M Master 4
428 DECRIEM Antoine NL -> Berthen M Senior
429 BRUNELLE Yannick Pompier M Master 4
430 RODRIGUES Jose NL -> Bailleul M Master 5
431 ROISNE Jean-francois VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* M Master 7
432 BARANSKI Mickael NL -> Tressin M Master 1
433 GRARDEL Bruno USL M Master 5
434 HASBROUCK Nicolas Pompier M Senior
435 PICARD Gerard ANICHE ATHLETISME CLUB M Master 1
436 CALIMET Christophe Henin Endurance Team M Master 3
437 DEGROOTE Yannick RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* M Master 3
438 PLAETEVOET Xavier NL -> Bailleul M Master 2
439 DELATTRE Fabrice NL -> Lille M Master 5
441 LELEU Denis NL -> Fletre M Master 4
442 DEREMETZ Nicolas FAW M Master 2
443 DEHOUCK Amaury MORBECQUE M Master 1
444 DEBACQ Mathieu MORBECQUE M Master 1
445 MATUSIAK Gerard RCLENS ATHLETISME M Master 7
446 MARIOTTI Louis Lille Triathlon M Senior
447 LEMAIRE Patrick VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* M Master 5
448 DELCROIX Michel JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN M Master 7
449 VAN MEENEN Alain JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN M Master 8
450 FIERS Regis RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* M Master 6
451 LARGILLIER Dominique JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE M Master 5
452 BAROUX Nicolas RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* M Master 2