Course des Géants - Comines 2024

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10km - Classement arriv
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel Lap1 Lap2
1 10371 STIEREMANS Pierre NL -> Chereng 00:31:58 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:31:57 (1e) 00:15:33 (1e) 00:16:25 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 10202 BULTEZ Corentin AC WAMBRECHIES 00:32:42 M (2e) Senior (2e) 00:32:41 (2e) 00:16:06 (2e) 00:16:36 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 10295 ZOBEL Simon LA GORGUE ATHLETISME 00:34:14 M (3e) Espoir (1e) 00:34:13 (3e) 00:16:55 (3e) 00:17:18 (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 10158 DUBOIS Benjamin AC WAMBRECHIES 00:34:55 M (4e) Senior (3e) 00:34:54 (4e) 00:17:03 (4e) 00:17:52 (5e) Partagez votre performance
5 10228 HIMMESOETE Leo LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:35:34 M (5e) Espoir (2e) 00:35:33 (5e) 00:17:45 (6e) 00:17:49 (4e) Partagez votre performance
6 10040 MILLE David NL -> Otterswiller 00:35:47 M (6e) Master 0 (1e) 00:35:45 (6e) 00:17:43 (5e) 00:18:03 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 10248 TAGHLI Mohammed 00:36:12 M (7e) Master 3 (1e) 00:36:09 (7e) 00:17:51 (7e) 00:18:18 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 10274 DEBARGE Yann NL -> Hem 00:37:06 M (8e) Senior (4e) 00:37:01 (8e) 00:18:08 (9e) 00:18:54 (12e) Partagez votre performance
9 10338 SPRIET Simon 00:37:16 M (9e) Master 0 (2e) 00:37:14 (9e) 00:18:11 (10e) 00:19:03 (13e) Partagez votre performance
10 10188 BELARDI Julien 00:37:21 M (10e) Master 0 (3e) 00:37:18 (10e) 00:18:50 (15e) 00:18:29 (8e) Partagez votre performance
11 10060 VANDAMME Charles NL -> Lorient 00:37:37 M (11e) Senior (5e) 00:37:35 (11e) 00:18:54 (17e) 00:18:42 (9e) Partagez votre performance
12 10265 CARETTE Fabien 00:37:42 M (12e) Senior (6e) 00:37:40 (12e) 00:18:50 (16e) 00:18:51 (11e) Partagez votre performance
13 10232 FLAMAND Tom NL -> Paris 00:37:46 M (13e) Senior (7e) 00:37:45 (13e) 00:18:59 (19e) 00:18:46 (10e) Partagez votre performance
14 10012 BLOMME Jeremy COURIR A COMINES 00:37:56 M (14e) Cadet (1e) 00:37:53 (15e) 00:18:34 (11e) 00:19:19 (16e) Partagez votre performance
15 10357 VARLET Simon 00:37:57 M (15e) Senior (8e) 00:37:53 (14e) 00:18:45 (12e) 00:19:08 (14e) Partagez votre performance
16 10178 LEFEVERE Michael 00:38:06 M (16e) Master 0 (4e) 00:38:04 (16e) 00:18:49 (14e) 00:19:15 (15e) Partagez votre performance
17 10359 PASTANT Pierre 00:38:36 M (17e) Senior (9e) 00:38:34 (17e) 00:18:59 (18e) 00:19:35 (18e) Partagez votre performance
18 10172 VANHILLE Nicolas 00:38:38 M (18e) Master 1 (1e) 00:38:36 (18e) 00:19:06 (20e) 00:19:30 (17e) Partagez votre performance
19 10296 ZOBEL Martin 00:39:01 M (19e) Junior (1e) 00:38:58 (19e) 00:19:07 (21e) 00:19:51 (19e) Partagez votre performance
20 10281 BATTISTELLA Valentin NL -> Lille 00:39:47 M (20e) Senior (10e) 00:39:38 (20e) 00:19:39 (23e) 00:20:00 (25e) Partagez votre performance
21 10298 MACHURON Francois PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 00:39:50 M (21e) Master 0 (5e) 00:39:45 (21e) 00:19:53 (29e) 00:19:53 (20e) Partagez votre performance
22 10195 ROGEZ Pascal 00:39:52 M (22e) Master 5 (1e) 00:39:50 (24e) 00:19:54 (34e) 00:19:56 (21e) Partagez votre performance
23 10082 BONTE Jeremy 00:39:53 M (23e) Master 1 (2e) 00:39:46 (22e) 00:19:50 (27e) 00:19:57 (23e) Partagez votre performance
24 10143 COCHEZ Clement NL -> Dunkerque 00:39:54 M (24e) Master 0 (6e) 00:39:47 (23e) 00:19:44 (24e) 00:20:03 (29e) Partagez votre performance
25 10302 FIRMIN Pierre-alexis 00:39:56 M (25e) Senior (11e) 00:39:54 (28e) 00:19:51 (28e) 00:20:04 (30e) Partagez votre performance
26 10250 CZAPRAGA Samuel US MARQUETTE 00:39:57 M (26e) Master 3 (2e) 00:39:54 (27e) 00:19:54 (32e) 00:20:01 (27e) Partagez votre performance
27 10179 DUCRET Ludovic 00:39:57 M (27e) Master 3 (3e) 00:39:55 (29e) 00:19:55 (37e) 00:20:01 (26e) Partagez votre performance
28 10199 BONNET Maxence Stephane NL -> Lille 00:39:58 M (28e) Senior (12e) 00:39:51 (25e) 00:19:49 (26e) 00:20:02 (28e) Partagez votre performance
29 10210 WALGRAEF Marc LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:39:59 M (29e) Master 4 (1e) 00:39:54 (26e) 00:19:31 (22e) 00:20:24 (34e) Partagez votre performance
30 10003 BENARD Yannick COURIR A COMINES 00:40:01 M (30e) Master 1 (3e) 00:39:59 (30e) 00:19:54 (35e) 00:20:05 (31e) Partagez votre performance
31 10345 MANSOUR Sofiane 00:40:03 M (31e) Senior (13e) 00:39:59 (31e) 00:20:01 (43e) 00:19:59 (24e) Partagez votre performance
32 10235 DETOURBE Frederic LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:40:23 M (32e) Master 2 (1e) 00:40:18 (32e) 00:20:22 (51e) 00:19:56 (22e) Partagez votre performance
33 10205 THEVE Emmanuel NL -> Quesnoy-sur-Deule 00:40:28 M (33e) Master 3 (4e) 00:40:23 (33e) 00:19:54 (33e) 00:20:30 (35e) Partagez votre performance
34 10196 MERLEVEDE Gregory RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* 00:40:31 M (34e) Master 1 (4e) 00:40:26 (34e) 00:19:55 (38e) 00:20:32 (36e) Partagez votre performance
35 10021 LACOURONNE Christophe 00:40:33 M (35e) Master 3 (5e) 00:40:27 (35e) 00:20:15 (45e) 00:20:12 (32e) Partagez votre performance
36 10225 DERUDDER Baptiste 00:40:40 M (36e) Senior (14e) 00:40:37 (37e) 00:19:53 (31e) 00:20:45 (37e) Partagez votre performance
37 10245 VAN ELSLANDE Thomas JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 00:40:43 M (37e) Master 2 (2e) 00:40:37 (36e) 00:20:19 (48e) 00:20:19 (33e) Partagez votre performance
38 10095 GREBERT Flavien 00:41:03 M (38e) Senior (15e) 00:40:58 (38e) 00:19:53 (30e) 00:21:05 (50e) Partagez votre performance
39 10307 DEHEM Freddy AC WAMBRECHIES 00:41:05 M (39e) Master 3 (6e) 00:41:02 (39e) 00:19:58 (40e) 00:21:05 (49e) Partagez votre performance
40 10375 KARBOUBI Ahmed HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:08 M (40e) Senior (16e) 00:41:07 (42e) 00:20:10 (44e) 00:20:58 (46e) Partagez votre performance
41 10057 CHANDIOUX Maxime 00:41:09 M (41e) Master 1 (5e) 00:41:05 (40e) 00:20:18 (47e) 00:20:47 (40e) Partagez votre performance
42 10146 HAGE Thierry NL -> Tourcoing 00:41:13 M (42e) Master 5 (2e) 00:41:05 (41e) 00:20:19 (49e) 00:20:47 (41e) Partagez votre performance
43 10287 DEVIGNE Benoit 00:41:14 M (43e) Master 1 (6e) 00:41:11 (43e) 00:19:59 (42e) 00:21:13 (52e) Partagez votre performance
44 10239 BRAEM Justin NL -> Comines-Warneton 00:41:29 M (44e) Senior (17e) 00:41:19 (44e) 00:19:47 (25e) 00:21:32 (60e) Partagez votre performance
45 10495 POIRETTE Claire 00:41:32 F (1e) Master 0 (1e) 00:41:29 (45e) 00:19:54 (36e) 00:21:36 (61e) Partagez votre performance
46 10236 DUTOIT Laurent LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:41:38 M (45e) Master 1 (7e) 00:41:31 (46e) 00:20:45 (58e) 00:20:47 (39e) Partagez votre performance
47 10264 RODRIGUEZ Victor 00:41:50 M (46e) Master 0 (7e) 00:41:43 (47e) 00:19:57 (39e) 00:21:46 (66e) Partagez votre performance
48 10559 BERTHE Jessica LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 00:41:50 F (2e) Master 1 (1e) 00:41:44 (48e) 00:20:46 (59e) 00:20:58 (47e) Partagez votre performance
49 10222 DERREVEAUX Christophe 00:41:51 M (47e) Master 2 (3e) 00:41:48 (49e) 00:20:19 (50e) 00:21:30 (58e) Partagez votre performance
50 10103 PANNECOUCKE Antoine 00:41:54 M (48e) Master 1 (8e) 00:41:49 (50e) 00:20:49 (60e) 00:21:01 (48e) Partagez votre performance
51 10102 DESMARCHELIER Desmarchelier NL -> Quesnoy-sur-Deule 00:41:58 M (49e) Senior (18e) 00:41:54 (52e) 00:19:58 (41e) 00:21:57 (70e) Partagez votre performance
52 10306 POULENARD Benjamin NL -> Lille 00:41:58 M (50e) Senior (19e) 00:41:51 (51e) 00:20:57 (64e) 00:20:55 (44e) Partagez votre performance
53 10041 MASSELOT Amaury VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* 00:42:04 M (51e) Senior (20e) 00:42:01 (54e) 00:20:40 (56e) 00:21:22 (54e) Partagez votre performance
54 10117 HIDALGO Jeremy NL -> Comines 00:42:06 M (52e) Senior (21e) 00:42:01 (53e) 00:20:49 (61e) 00:21:12 (51e) Partagez votre performance
55 10272 DESCAMPS Antoine 00:42:10 M (53e) Master 0 (8e)