Course des Côteaux 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


5km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
5km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 721 TOUMI Mohamed 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 722 LECAUDE Bérénice 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 723 VINDEX Julie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 724 WADIER Richard 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 725 ATHMANI Sarah C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 726 BURGAUD Thomas C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 727 COET Julien C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 728 DEBBI Djamel C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 729 DIALLO Bintou C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 730 FERJANI Emma C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 731 HEDON Mélina C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 732 JOUANNO Amélie C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 733 MAILLARD Céline C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 734 MAILLARD Chloé C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e)
0 735 QUEIROS Angélique C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 736 RIGAUD Gaspard C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 737 SARI Dylan C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 738 ZOUZAC Thomas C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 739 AIT CHEIKH Malika 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 740 AIT CHEIKH Mohamed 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 741 AMALOU Kaoutar 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 742 ATHMANI Laurence Galion95 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 743 ATHMANI Sarah C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 744 AUFFRET Chloé 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 745 BERLOT Céline 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 746 BERNARD Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 747 BILDGEN Annie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 748 BONNEL Jean philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 749 BOSC Fabien S/L ACSAM 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 750 BOSC Noémie S/L ACSAM 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 751 BOULME Romain AC BEAUCHAMP 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 752 BOUNE Niamé 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 753 BOURGEOIS Chantale 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 754 BOUSSOUIRA Samia S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 755 CADORET Théo 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 756 CAGNET Florence 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 757 CAGNET Herve 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 758 CARDI Hugo 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 759 CARDI Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 760 CASTELLI Jean-Michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 761 CHENEBAULT Emilie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 762 CHRAA MOURAFFAL Zohra 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 763 CLAVEL Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 764 COSPEREC Caroline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 765 COSTA CARVALHEIRO Nelia 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 766 COURVILLE Melanie Hb parisis 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 767 COURVILLE Marion 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 768 DA SILVA Guida 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 769 DAUDIN Jean-Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 770 DAUDIN Louise 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 771 DECORSE Sandrine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 772 DEGOS Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 773 DEGOS Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 774 DEROUIN Christine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 775 DESBRIERES Angelique 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 776 DESHAIES Aurore 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 777 DOC CHEVALDIN Leny 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 778 DROUET Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 779 DRYVERS Anne 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 780 DUMONT Dominique 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 781 ELBAZ Muriel 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 782 FAYEL Fabien Waa expert / lisa forever 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 783 FLESCH Jean-Paul 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 784 FORBES Emma 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 785 GANGNEUX Bernard 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 786 GAZAIX Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 787 GIRAULT Jean-marc AC BEAUCHAMP 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 788 GOUPY Justine Sigma 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 789 HAMON Axel Poissy triathlon 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 790 HENRY Caroline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 791 HERVOUET Agathe 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 792 HOLTZ Olivier Roadrunners 95 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 793 ISSAC Satya Priya 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 794 JOSEPH Céline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 795 KACZMAREK Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 796 LAUDE Christine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 797 LEGENDRE Aurore 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 798 LERIDEAU Célia 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 799 LUCAS Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1