8e Foulées du Moulin - Achicourt 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 251 | AARIRIJ Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 252 | ANSELIN Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 253 | ARFEUILLE Estelle | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 402 | ASSET ANAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 410 | AUDEGOND STEPHANIE | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 254 | BABU Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 255 | BACQUET Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 374 | BARRAIL MARTINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 375 | BARRAIL MARCEAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 368 | BENAISSI NORSEDINE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 256 | BERRABAH Lucile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 382 | BERTHE SYLVIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 257 | BERTIN Ingrid | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 258 | BIZART Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 388 | BLOND MANON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 417 | BLONDELLE GUILLAUME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 259 | BOISEDU Gerald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 260 | BOISEDU Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 394 | BONNEL FLORINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 261 | BOUCRELLE Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 262 | BOULIER Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 409 | BOURDON THIERRY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 373 | BOUTRAINGUIN JACQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 263 | BRICOUT Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 264 | BRIDOUX Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 265 | BULTEL Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 266 | BURCZYK Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 386 | CABARET JEAN PIERRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 267 | CAPIAUX Morgane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 269 | CARPENTIER Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 268 | CARPENTIER Guislain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 270 | CARRE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 377 | CAVROIS STEPHANIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 271 | CLAVEL Matéo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 415 | CLEMENT PAUL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 272 | CREANGE Carole | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 273 | DACHEZ Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 391 | DAIN CORALIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 390 | DAIN MATIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 403 | DEBARGE - BRUNEAU FANNY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 274 | DEBOSSCHERE Magalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 275 | DEGRAEVE Laurine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 411 | DELAPLACE ANTOINE | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 276 | DELAUNAY Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 277 | DELCOURT Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 420 | DELENCLOS QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 278 | DELENCLOS Didier | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 279 | DELEPINE Johanna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 280 | DEPECKER Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 281 | DEPREZ Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 282 | DEROY Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 421 | DESSENNE DELPHINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 283 | DETOURNE Claudie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 284 | DEVAUX Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 285 | DEVERREWAERE Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 286 | DEVINEAUX Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 287 | DIONET Jules | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 288 | DOMART Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 289 | DOUCHIN Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 290 | DRIDI Mohamed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 291 | DUFOUR Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 292 | DUPONT Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 294 | DURONSOY Ophelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 293 | DURONSOY Alexandre | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 295 | DUTERRIER François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 296 | DUTOIT Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 414 | EDMOND REMI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 413 | EDMOND JULES | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 408 | ESTAIN MARTINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 297 | EVRARD Jp | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 298 | FIEVET Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 299 | FIQUET Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 300 | FLAMENT Hugues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 302 | FLANDRIN Kathleen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 301 | FLANDRIN Cassandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 372 | GALLO QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 303 | GENTY Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 304 | GÉRARD Valentine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 305 | GROSSEMY Lydie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 365 | GUEANT JUSTINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 306 | GUELTON Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 307 | HANNEBICQUE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 381 | HAUTECOEUR ARNAUD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 416 | HAUWEL CHLOE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 378 | HERBERT CANDRE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 308 | HOGUET Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 309 | HONORÉ Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 310 | HOURIEZ Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 311 | HOURIEZ Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 312 | HOURIEZ Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 313 | KREPA Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 314 | LAHCEN Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 395 | LAMOTTE SEBASTIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 315 | LANGLOIS Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 396 | LAVIGNE GEORGES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 316 | LECHIFFLARD Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 318 | LEFEBVRE Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 317 | LEFEBVRE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 319 | LEFEBVRE-POTREL Chantal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 320 | LEGAY Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 321 | LEMOINE Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 322 | LESAGE Magali | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 405 | LETOCART RUDY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 380 | LETOMBE FRANCIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 407 | LEUCERAND JEAN PAUL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 323 | LEVEL Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 324 | LHERMITTE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 325 | LIENARD Benoit | DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 326 | LIETARD Rene-david | US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 399 | LITTAYE ROBINSON | RC ARRAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 398 | LITTAYE AURELIE | RC ARRAS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 397 | LITTAYE MATHIEU | RC ARRAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 327 | LOIDREAU Floriane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 387 | MACRON MYRIAM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 393 | MARECHAL DELPHINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 329 | MARTIN Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 328 | MARTIN Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 330 | MARTINEZ Marie | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 331 | MASCOT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 332 | MASCOT Stephanie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 333 | MATHON Clemence | US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 334 | MATHON Marie | US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 404 | MEUNIER JENNIFER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 335 | MILLAURIAUX Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 336 | MONCHIET Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 337 | MOREAU Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 338 | MOUTON Renaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 406 | PACARY CATHERINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 367 | PATINIER AUDREY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 422 | PIMBERT DELPHINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 423 | PIMBERT GUILLEMEUMETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 339 | PLOUVIER Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 366 | POIZOT SOPHIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 385 | POREZ DELPHINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 340 | PROUILLE Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 341 | RADKE Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 342 | RAMON Lea | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 343 | RAMON Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 344 | RIPOCHE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 389 | ROGER SABINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 345 | ROGER Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 347 | ROMARY Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 346 | ROMARY Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 348 | ROTTIERS Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 349 | ROUGET Romaric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 412 | SCHOONHEERE CHLOE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 351 | SELLIER Christina | ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 352 | SELLIER Clara | ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 350 | SELLIER Cédric | ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
5km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 353 | SMAHO Nathan | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) |
5km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 392 | STELLA MATHILDE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 354 | STENNE Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 376 | TAFFIN MICHEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 355 | TIERS Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 356 | TIMINERI Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 357 | TIMINERI Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 384 | TONUS SEVERINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 401 | TOULLER SOLENE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 400 | TOULLER DIDIER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 358 | TRUFFY Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 379 | VAAST GABRIEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 359 | VAN ASSCHE Gianni | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 360 | VANDOOREN Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 419 | VERY THOMAS | RC ARRAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 383 | VIART MAGILI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 361 | VILCHES PARDO Clementine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 370 | VOISEUX CATHY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 369 | VOISEUX JANE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 418 | VONSULEWSKI EVA | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 362 | WAILLY Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 364 | WINIARSKI Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 363 | WINIARSKI Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 371 | WISSOCQ FREDERICK | AS SIMENCOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)