Triathlon Gravelines 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


PU - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
PU - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Velo T2 CaP Retour Vélo
1 258 DUBOIS Hugo CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:22:30 M (1e) Pupille (1e) 00:05:03 (1e) 00:00:00 (13e) 00:10:30 (2e) 00:00:34 (2e) 00:06:26 (1e) 00:15:32 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 289 LAVAUT Camille TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:24:36 M (2e) Pupille (2e) 00:06:59 (9e) 00:00:00 (22e) 00:10:12 (1e) 00:00:40 (12e) 00:06:47 (2e) 00:17:11 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 283 LEVIS Tibalt LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:25:54 M (3e) Pupille (3e) 00:07:12 (11e) 00:00:00 (25e) 00:11:07 (3e) 00:00:39 (8e) 00:06:59 (3e) 00:18:18 (5e) Partagez votre performance
4 256 CORRUE Raphaël TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 00:26:23 M (4e) Pupille (4e) 00:06:09 (2e) 00:00:00 (8e) 00:11:31 (6e) 00:00:42 (17e) 00:08:02 (7e) 00:17:39 (3e) Partagez votre performance
5 282 CALVEZ Zoe MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:26:32 F (1e) Pupille (1e) 00:06:27 (4e) 00:00:00 (4e) 00:11:14 (5e) 00:00:40 (11e) 00:08:13 (13e) 00:17:40 (4e) Partagez votre performance
6 252 JACQUERIE Marion GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:27:45 F (2e) Pupille (2e) 00:07:01 (10e) 00:00:00 (19e) 00:12:05 (10e) 00:00:34 (3e) 00:08:07 (10e) 00:19:05 (7e) Partagez votre performance
7 264 POUGET Oscar GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:27:48 M (5e) Pupille (5e) 00:07:47 (15e) 00:00:00 (30e) 00:11:13 (4e) 00:00:37 (7e) 00:08:12 (12e) 00:19:00 (6e) Partagez votre performance
8 263 HENNUYER Cristin LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:27:54 M (6e) Pupille (6e) 00:07:41 (13e) 00:00:00 (17e) 00:11:49 (8e) 00:00:34 (1e) 00:07:52 (5e) 00:19:29 (9e) Partagez votre performance
9 275 THIEULEUX Basile COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:28:25 M (7e) Pupille (7e) 00:07:46 (14e) 00:00:00 (39e) 00:12:26 (14e) 00:00:45 (21e) 00:07:28 (4e) 00:20:12 (13e) Partagez votre performance
10 259 CAILLARD Hubert CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:28:28 M (8e) Pupille (8e) 00:06:45 (6e) 00:00:00 (3e) 00:12:26 (13e) 00:00:52 (32e) 00:08:26 (17e) 00:19:11 (8e) Partagez votre performance
11 257 DESCAMPS Anouk GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:28:32 F (3e) Pupille (3e) 00:06:59 (8e) 00:00:00 (12e) 00:12:40 (16e) 00:00:40 (10e) 00:08:14 (15e) 00:19:39 (10e) Partagez votre performance
12 262 BESSON Charlotte TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:29:03 F (4e) Pupille (4e) 00:09:02 (22e) 00:00:00 (1e) 00:11:33 (7e) 00:00:36 (5e) 00:07:54 (6e) 00:20:34 (14e) Partagez votre performance
13 277 CARBONNIER Mily 00:29:45 F (5e) Pupille (5e) 00:06:19 (3e) 00:00:00 (5e) 00:13:47 (22e) 00:00:43 (19e) 00:08:58 (24e) 00:20:05 (12e) Partagez votre performance
14 284 TAILLARDAS Arthur TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:29:55 M (9e) Pupille (9e) 00:07:21 (12e) 00:00:00 (37e) 00:12:19 (12e) 00:00:50 (29e) 00:09:26 (30e) 00:19:40 (11e) Partagez votre performance
15 253 BRUWAERT Noa GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:30:08 M (10e) Pupille (10e) 00:09:07 (23e) 00:00:00 (2e) 00:12:11 (11e) 00:00:47 (25e) 00:08:04 (9e) 00:21:17 (17e) Partagez votre performance
16 269 ORIAC Lynn 00:30:08 F (6e) Pupille (6e) 00:06:49 (7e) 00:00:00 (29e) 00:13:56 (23e) 00:00:37 (6e) 00:08:47 (20e) 00:20:45 (15e) Partagez votre performance
17 291 MARTEL Lucas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:30:16 M (11e) Pupille (11e) 00:08:31 (19e) 00:00:00 (27e) 00:12:49 (17e) 00:00:45 (22e) 00:08:13 (14e) 00:21:19 (18e) Partagez votre performance
18 273 DELMARLE Alice GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:30:17 F (7e) Pupille (7e) 00:08:52 (21e) 00:00:00 (11e) 00:12:39 (15e) 00:00:45 (20e) 00:08:03 (8e) 00:21:31 (19e) Partagez votre performance
19 278 CREPEAU Pierre GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:30:54 M (12e) Pupille (12e) 00:08:15 (17e) 00:00:00 (9e) 00:13:01 (18e) 00:00:39 (9e) 00:09:01 (25e) 00:21:15 (16e) Partagez votre performance
20 272 SAILLY Mathis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:30:55 M (13e) Pupille (13e) 00:06:45 (5e) 00:00:00 (33e) 00:14:55 (30e) 00:00:48 (27e) 00:08:29 (18e) 00:21:39 (20e) Partagez votre performance
21 281 GOURNAY Aymeric MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:32:31 M (14e) Pupille (14e) 00:10:47 (30e) 00:00:00 (15e) 00:12:00 (9e) 00:00:40 (13e) 00:09:06 (27e) 00:22:46 (21e) Partagez votre performance
22 251 DUBUIS Célia GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:33:16 F (8e) Pupille (8e) 00:07:48 (16e) 00:00:00 (14e) 00:16:39 (38e) 00:00:40 (14e) 00:08:11 (11e) 00:24:26 (24e) Partagez votre performance
23 270 MANTEL Anna RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:33:24 F (9e) Pupille (9e) 00:08:49 (20e) 00:00:00 (26e) 00:15:15 (31e) 00:00:43 (18e) 00:08:38 (19e) 00:24:03 (23e) Partagez votre performance
24 293 DEHON Martin TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING 00:33:25 M (15e) Pupille (15e) 00:10:02 (25e) 00:00:00 (10e) 00:13:45 (20e) 00:00:50 (30e) 00:08:50 (21e) 00:23:47 (22e) Partagez votre performance
25 292 VANLOO Alix WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:33:41 F (10e) Pupille (10e) 00:11:40 (34e) 00:00:00 (40e) 00:13:06 (19e) 00:00:35 (4e) 00:08:21 (16e) 00:24:46 (25e) Partagez votre performance
26 265 MONSIGNY Lucille 00:34:38 F (11e) Pupille (11e) 00:10:48 (31e) 00:00:00 (28e) 00:13:59 (24e) 00:00:54 (35e) 00:08:58 (23e) 00:24:47 (26e) Partagez votre performance
27 287 TEO Dauvillee RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:35:35 M (16e) Pupille (16e) 00:10:53 (32e) 00:00:00 (38e) 00:14:32 (27e) 00:00:59 (37e) 00:09:13 (28e) 00:25:24 (27e) Partagez votre performance
28 288 CHOQUET Léo MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:35:39 M (17e) Pupille (17e) 00:10:43 (29e) 00:00:00 (7e) 00:14:45 (28e) 00:01:12 (39e) 00:09:01 (26e) 00:25:27 (29e) Partagez votre performance
29 260 JOVENAUX Louis 00:35:43 M (18e) Pupille (18e) 00:11:41 (35e) 00:00:00 (20e) 00:13:46 (21e) 00:00:48 (28e) 00:09:30 (31e) 00:25:26 (28e) Partagez votre performance
30 261 SIGNY Laura COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:36:10 F (12e) Pupille (12e) 00:11:55 (38e) 00:00:00 (36e) 00:14:02 (25e) 00:00:41 (15e) 00:09:34 (32e) 00:25:57 (32e) Partagez votre performance
31 276 GUERLUS Clemence GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:36:40 F (13e) Pupille (13e) 00:10:31 (28e) 00:00:00 (16e) 00:15:57 (34e) 00:00:47 (24e) 00:09:26 (29e) 00:26:27 (35e) Partagez votre performance
32 286 RIVENET Romy BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:37:56 F (14e) Pupille (14e) 00:09:23 (24e) 00:00:00 (31e) 00:16:31 (37e) 00:01:13 (40e) 00:10:50 (34e) 00:25:53 (31e) Partagez votre performance
33 280 SAINSOU Jade GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:38:05 F (15e) Pupille (15e) 00:13:34 (39e) 00:00:00 (34e) 00:14:53 (29e) 00:00:42 (16e) 00:08:57 (22e) 00:28:27 (38e) Partagez votre performance
34 285 LEFEBVRE Mathilde GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:38:11 F (16e) Pupille (16e) 00:08:16 (18e) 00:00:00 (24e) 00:17:53 (40e) 00:01:03 (38e) 00:11:00 (35e) 00:26:08 (33e) Partagez votre performance
35 290 SAUVEAUX Anais TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:38:41 F (17e) Pupille (17e) 00:11:45 (36e) 00:00:00 (35e) 00:14:06 (26e) 00:00:51 (31e) 00:12:01 (37e) 00:25:51 (30e) Partagez votre performance
36 255 CHACHOUA Emma GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:20 F (18e) Pupille (18e) 00:10:09 (26e) 00:00:00 (6e) 00:16:17 (35e) 00:00:52 (33e) 00:12:03 (38e) 00:26:26 (34e) Partagez votre performance
37 254 RYNGAERT Anais GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:20 F (19e) Pupille (19e) 00:11:13 (33e) 00:00:00 (32e) 00:15:17 (32e) 00:00:48 (26e) 00:12:04 (39e) 00:26:30 (36e) Partagez votre performance
38 271 JULIEN Wiliam GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:41:03 M (19e) Pupille (19e) 00:13:55 (40e) 00:00:00 (21e) 00:15:32 (33e) 00:00:57 (36e) 00:10:41 (33e) 00:29:27 (39e) Partagez votre performance
39 266 HEUSELE Raphaelle TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:41:56 F (20e) Pupille (20e) 00:11:49 (37e) 00:00:00 (18e) 00:17:50 (39e) 00:00:46 (23e) 00:11:32 (36e) 00:29:38 (40e) Partagez votre performance
40 267 LEFEBVRE Margaux GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:43:55 F (21e) Pupille (21e) 00:10:22 (27e) 00:00:00 (23e) 00:16:30 (36e) 00:00:53 (34e) 00:16:12 (40e) 00:26:51 (37e) Partagez votre performance


PU - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Velo T2 CaP Retour Vélo
DNS 274 BAERT Martin TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 CAILLARD Hubert CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 CHAUVIN Sevane VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Pupille (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DEBOUDT Arthur GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 DUFOUR Leilou GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Pupille (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 HOEDT Anissa GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Pupille (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 LOBBRECHT Perrine TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 F (0) Pupille (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 0 MAILLET Noe GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00