Triathlon Gravelines 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Velo T2 CaP Retour Vélo Velo1
1 164 BIA Gaspar LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:34:35 M (1e) Minime (1e) 00:05:56 (1e) 00:00:48 (10e) 00:17:17 (1e) 00:00:33 (14e) 00:10:04 (12e) 00:23:59 (1e) 00:15:17 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 79 PEUGNIEZ Henri LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:34:58 M (2e) Minime (2e) 00:06:44 (9e) 00:00:37 (1e) 00:17:45 (11e) 00:00:33 (16e) 00:09:21 (1e) 00:25:05 (4e) 00:16:13 (4e) Partagez votre performance
3 51 COCHIN Jules GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:35:08 M (3e) Cadet (1e) 00:06:04 (3e) 00:00:47 (8e) 00:17:50 (12e) 00:00:40 (54e) 00:09:49 (7e) 00:24:40 (2e) 00:15:42 (2e) Partagez votre performance
4 17 RUAMPS Alois TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:35:10 M (4e) Minime (3e) 00:06:40 (7e) 00:00:57 (24e) 00:17:31 (3e) 00:00:26 (1e) 00:09:39 (4e) 00:25:06 (6e) 00:16:16 (7e) Partagez votre performance
5 38 GUERIN--DECOOL Victor VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:35:14 M (5e) Minime (4e) 00:06:54 (16e) 00:00:38 (2e) 00:17:37 (5e) 00:00:35 (31e) 00:09:33 (3e) 00:25:08 (8e) 00:16:14 (5e) Partagez votre performance
6 56 FOLLET Isaie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:35:15 M (6e) Minime (5e) 00:06:02 (2e) 00:00:49 (11e) 00:18:04 (17e) 00:00:27 (2e) 00:09:55 (9e) 00:24:54 (3e) 00:15:45 (3e) Partagez votre performance
7 84 ALOUANE Nicolas LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:35:15 M (7e) Minime (6e) 00:06:49 (11e) 00:00:46 (7e) 00:17:34 (4e) 00:00:35 (34e) 00:09:32 (2e) 00:25:09 (9e) 00:16:15 (6e) Partagez votre performance
8 99 PEUGNIEZ Charles LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:35:26 M (8e) Cadet (2e) 00:06:40 (8e) 00:00:47 (9e) 00:17:39 (7e) 00:00:36 (37e) 00:09:46 (6e) 00:25:06 (5e) 00:16:19 (8e) Partagez votre performance
9 28 TROLLE Elie LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:36:07 M (9e) Cadet (3e) 00:06:47 (10e) 00:00:56 (21e) 00:17:26 (2e) 00:00:35 (32e) 00:10:26 (16e) 00:25:07 (7e) 00:16:19 (9e) Partagez votre performance
10 133 DELECROIX Eliot VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:36:15 M (10e) Benjamin (1e) 00:06:55 (18e) 00:00:44 (4e) 00:18:18 (29e) 00:00:37 (48e) 00:09:43 (5e) 00:25:56 (14e) 00:16:50 (12e) Partagez votre performance
11 142 LAGANT Matteo TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:36:33 M (11e) Minime (7e) 00:06:50 (13e) 00:00:50 (14e) 00:18:15 (27e) 00:00:32 (12e) 00:10:08 (13e) 00:25:54 (13e) 00:16:58 (15e) Partagez votre performance
12 45 HIDOT DELATTRE Chad 00:36:41 M (12e) Minime (8e) 00:06:51 (14e) 00:00:59 (25e) 00:18:06 (19e) 00:00:29 (3e) 00:10:19 (14e) 00:25:54 (12e) 00:16:57 (13e) Partagez votre performance
13 92 BEAULIEUX Maoise LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:37:13 M (13e) Cadet (4e) 00:06:12 (4e) 00:00:59 (29e) 00:18:27 (34e) 00:00:43 (66e) 00:10:53 (33e) 00:25:37 (10e) 00:16:21 (10e) Partagez votre performance
14 148 LOBBRECHT Romain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:37:19 M (14e) Cadet (5e) 00:07:16 (25e) 00:00:43 (3e) 00:18:22 (31e) 00:00:34 (22e) 00:10:27 (17e) 00:26:19 (16e) 00:17:08 (17e) Partagez votre performance
15 122 LE TOHIC Noah PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:37:20 M (15e) Minime (9e) 00:07:03 (23e) 00:00:50 (15e) 00:18:04 (16e) 00:00:36 (38e) 00:10:48 (29e) 00:25:56 (15e) 00:16:58 (16e) Partagez votre performance
16 139 DEC Jean-charles 00:37:26 M (16e) Master (1e) 00:06:28 (5e) 00:01:10 (58e) 00:18:01 (14e) 00:01:16 (176e) 00:10:34 (21e) 00:25:38 (11e) 00:16:33 (11e) Partagez votre performance
17 62 REGNAULT Maxime WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:38:02 M (17e) Minime (10e) 00:07:56 (45e) 00:01:03 (42e) 00:18:03 (15e) 00:00:37 (42e) 00:10:25 (15e) 00:27:01 (20e) 00:18:02 (25e) Partagez votre performance
18 155 MENIN Flavien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:38:09 M (18e) Cadet (6e) 00:08:00 (47e) 00:01:04 (49e) 00:17:44 (9e) 00:00:31 (9e) 00:10:52 (32e) 00:26:47 (18e) 00:17:47 (21e) Partagez votre performance
19 118 LECOCQ Robin GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:38:10 M (19e) Senior (1e) 00:07:31 (30e) 00:01:24 (89e) 00:18:15 (26e) 00:01:01 (141e) 00:10:01 (11e) 00:27:09 (22e) 00:17:59 (22e) Partagez votre performance
20 69 DACQUIN Léo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:38:50 M (20e) Minime (11e) 00:06:54 (17e) 00:00:53 (19e) 00:19:11 (55e) 00:00:34 (26e) 00:11:20 (47e) 00:26:57 (19e) 00:17:18 (18e) Partagez votre performance
21 88 MORREEL Valentin TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:38:54 M (21e) Junior (1e) 00:08:49 (72e) 00:01:51 (138e) 00:17:41 (8e) 00:00:37 (45e) 00:09:59 (10e) 00:28:19 (40e) 00:19:36 (59e) Partagez votre performance
22 19 CORRUE Cédric 00:38:57 M (22e) Senior (2e) 00:08:24 (59e) 00:01:11 (61e) 00:18:08 (21e) 00:00:43 (65e) 00:10:34 (22e) 00:27:41 (30e) 00:18:42 (36e) Partagez votre performance
23 4 DEVEYER Clément CRAZY AND TRI 00:38:58 M (23e) Senior (3e) 00:07:43 (35e) 00:01:27 (97e) 00:17:58 (13e) 00:01:02 (144e) 00:10:50 (31e) 00:27:07 (21e) 00:18:05 (26e) Partagez votre performance
24 211 LYOEN Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:39:10 M (24e) Junior (2e) 00:08:44 (69e) 00:00:49 (13e) 00:18:11 (23e) 00:00:44 (69e) 00:10:44 (27e) 00:27:43 (31e) 00:18:42 (35e) Partagez votre performance
25 6 FORIENT Roxanne MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:39:15 F (1e) Benjamin (1e) 00:07:00 (20e) 00:01:01 (33e) 00:19:20 (60e) 00:00:34 (25e) 00:11:21 (49e) 00:27:21 (25e) 00:17:43 (20e) Partagez votre performance
26 149 LOOR Nicolas VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN 00:39:20 M (25e) Master (2e) 00:08:14 (52e) 00:00:59 (28e) 00:18:25 (33e) 00:00:37 (43e) 00:11:07 (36e) 00:27:37 (28e) 00:18:14 (27e) Partagez votre performance
27 75 BONTE Simon TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:39:23 M (26e) Senior (4e) 00:08:11 (50e) 00:00:52 (16e) 00:18:24 (32e) 00:00:53 (112e) 00:11:05 (34e) 00:27:26 (26e) 00:18:16 (29e) Partagez votre performance
28 18 BOULOGNE Enzo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:39:27 M (27e) Minime (12e) 00:08:04 (48e) 00:01:19 (79e) 00:18:48 (41e) 00:00:37 (41e) 00:10:42 (26e) 00:28:10 (39e) 00:18:50 (39e) Partagez votre performance
29 26 DEGUISNE Valentin 00:39:36 M (28e) Senior (5e) 00:08:53 (73e) 00:01:32 (112e) 00:17:37 (6e) 00:01:03 (150e) 00:10:32 (19e) 00:28:02 (35e) 00:19:05 (48e) Partagez votre performance
30 185 LEMAIRE Augustin 00:39:39 M (29e) Junior (3e) 00:08:29 (62e) 00:01:22 (85e) 00:18:53 (46e) 00:01:06 (158e) 00:09:51 (8e) 00:28:43 (49e) 00:19:09 (53e) Partagez votre performance
31 115 GODART Leo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:39:46 M (30e) Benjamin (2e) 00:08:33 (64e) 00:01:01 (34e) 00:18:32 (36e) 00:00:32 (11e) 00:11:11 (39e) 00:28:05 (36e) 00:18:50 (40e) Partagez votre performance
32 40 SYLVAIN Beaurain 00:39:57 M (31e) Master (3e) 00:07:46 (36e) 00:01:31 (107e) 00:18:11 (22e) 00:00:50 (102e) 00:11:42 (57e) 00:27:26 (27e) 00:18:15 (28e) Partagez votre performance
33 1 COMYN Margaux BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:40:12 F (2e) Cadet (1e) 00:07:50 (41e) 00:00:53 (17e) 00:19:41 (69e) 00:00:34 (21e) 00:11:16 (44e) 00:28:24 (43e) 00:18:40 (32e) Partagez votre performance
34 170 DEMILLY Leopol LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:40:14 M (32e) Cadet (7e) 00:07:35 (32e) 00:01:14 (67e) 00:18:50 (44e) 00:00:55 (121e) 00:11:42 (58e) 00:27:38 (29e) 00:18:01 (24e) Partagez votre performance
35 132 DUPONT Leo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:40:16 M (33e) Junior (4e) 00:07:55 (43e) 00:00:57 (23e) 00:18:20 (30e) 00:00:41 (61e) 00:12:25 (96e) 00:27:11 (23e) 00:18:00 (23e) Partagez votre performance
36 63 DUCROCQ Paul TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:40:23 M (34e) Cadet (8e) 00:08:16 (53e) 00:01:02 (36e) 00:19:50 (72e) 00:00:48 (94e) 00:10:29 (18e) 00:29:07 (55e) 00:19:05 (49e) Partagez votre performance
37 116 PARISOT Stéphane CRAZY AND TRI 00:40:23 M (35e) Master (4e) 00:09:10 (89e) 00:01:08 (55e) 00:18:08 (20e) 00:00:51 (106e) 00:11:08 (38e) 00:28:25 (44e) 00:19:31 (56e) Partagez votre performance
38 171 FOLCKE Jules 00:40:27 M (36e) Cadet (9e) 00:09:03 (83e) 00:01:29 (102e) 00:18:15 (28e) 00:00:51 (104e) 00:10:50 (30e) 00:28:47 (50e) 00:19:31 (58e) Partagez votre performance
39 137 THIEULEUX Zelie COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:40:28 F (3e) Benjamin (2e) 00:07:37 (33e) 00:00:53 (18e) 00:19:52 (75e) 00:00:30 (4e) 00:11:37 (55e) 00:28:21 (42e) 00:18:47 (38e) Partagez votre performance
40 14 GUERLUS Maxence GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:40:38 M (37e) Minime (13e) 00:06:57 (19e) 00:00:59 (27e) 00:19:19 (59e) 00:00:41 (58e) 00:12:44 (108e) 00:27:14 (24e) 00:17:39 (19e) Partagez votre performance
41 36 MENARD Christian TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 00:40:46 M (38e) Master (5e) 00:09:00 (80e) 00:01:16 (71e) 00:17:45 (10e) 00:00:55 (118e) 00:11:52 (67e) 00:28:00 (34e) 00:19:04 (46e) Partagez votre performance
42 212 HOLLEBEQUE Steve LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:40:46 M (39e) Master (6e) 00:08:28 (61e) 00:01:06 (52e) 00:18:11 (24e) 00:00:41 (59e) 00:12:22 (88e) 00:27:44 (32e) 00:18:42 (34e) Partagez votre performance
43 134 SAVREUX Rudy COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:40:49 M (40e) Senior (6e) 00:08:55 (75e) 00:00:49 (12e) 00:18:14 (25e) 00:00:46 (77e) 00:12:08 (80e) 00:27:57 (33e) 00:19:06 (51e) Partagez votre performance
44 120 GEORGES Axel COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:40:52 M (41e) Minime (14e) 00:06:53 (15e) 00:00:44 (5e) 00:18:48 (40e) 00:00:32 (13e) 00:13:59 (157e) 00:26:23 (17e) 00:16:58 (14e) Partagez votre performance
45 100 TARTART Adam LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:40:58 M (42e) Minime (15e) 00:07:25 (29e) 00:01:02 (39e) 00:19:54 (76e) 00:00:30 (5e) 00:12:09 (82e) 00:28:20 (41e) 00:18:31 (31e)