Triathlon Gravelines 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Velo T2 CaP Retour Vélo Velo1 Cap1 Spotter
1 13 RENARD Emmanuel COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:59:23 M (1e) Master (1e) 00:19:50 (1e) 00:00:44 (4e) 00:59:23 (4e) 00:00:44 (32e) 00:38:44 (10e) 01:19:56 (2e) 00:50:09 (1e) 01:39:58 (1e) 01:58:57 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 393 CLAISSE Etienne 01:59:54 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:20:16 (2e) 00:00:39 (2e) 00:58:59 (2e) 00:00:40 (9e) 00:39:23 (17e) 01:19:52 (1e) 00:50:12 (2e) 01:40:02 (2e) 01:59:30 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 253 STIEREMANS Pierre HALLUIN TRIATHLON 02:00:51 M (3e) Senior (2e) 00:22:41 (20e) 00:01:01 (28e) 00:58:55 (1e) 00:00:41 (12e) 00:37:35 (3e) 01:22:36 (3e) 00:53:12 (7e) 01:42:47 (3e) 02:00:32 (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 402 SIMON Clément T.O.S TRIATHLON 02:00:53 M (4e) Senior (3e) 00:22:50 (23e) 00:00:38 (1e) 01:00:37 (6e) 00:00:50 (66e) 00:36:00 (2e) 01:24:04 (8e) 00:53:21 (8e) 01:43:21 (4e) 02:00:33 (4e) Partagez votre performance
5 321 DUPUIS Romain TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 02:03:06 M (5e) Senior (4e) 00:23:07 (26e) 00:01:01 (27e) 00:59:50 (5e) 00:00:39 (6e) 00:38:31 (9e) 01:23:57 (7e) 00:54:17 (14e) 01:43:49 (5e) 02:02:42 (5e) Partagez votre performance
6 310 GILLODTS Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:03:42 M (6e) Master (2e) 00:21:26 (12e) 00:00:44 (5e) 01:01:07 (11e) 00:00:37 (4e) 00:39:51 (19e) 01:23:15 (5e) 00:52:38 (5e) 01:44:13 (7e) 02:03:18 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 294 SENOTIER Kevin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 02:03:48 M (7e) Senior (5e) 00:21:17 (8e) 00:00:47 (7e) 01:01:22 (13e) 00:00:37 (3e) 00:39:48 (18e) 01:23:25 (6e) 00:52:36 (4e) 01:44:13 (6e) 02:03:27 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 307 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 02:04:06 M (8e) Senior (6e) 00:22:35 (16e) 00:00:50 (9e) 01:00:51 (9e) 00:00:42 (19e) 00:39:09 (13e) 01:24:16 (10e) 00:53:41 (10e) 01:44:26 (8e) 02:03:41 (8e) Partagez votre performance
9 392 DELDICQUE Loic COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 02:05:22 M (9e) Senior (7e) 00:22:41 (19e) 00:00:57 (18e) 01:00:43 (7e) 00:00:39 (7e) 00:40:24 (22e) 01:24:19 (11e) 00:53:51 (11e) 01:45:15 (9e) 02:04:56 (9e) Partagez votre performance
10 398 CARPENTIER Antoine LILLE TRIATHLON 02:05:33 M (10e) Senior (8e) 00:22:14 (13e) 00:00:58 (21e) 01:01:00 (10e) 00:00:43 (26e) 00:40:40 (24e) 01:24:10 (9e) 00:53:56 (12e) 01:45:35 (11e) 02:05:10 (10e) Partagez votre performance
11 329 COCHIN Léo GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 02:06:19 M (11e) Senior (9e) 00:20:25 (3e) 00:00:49 (8e) 01:03:16 (25e) 00:00:33 (1e) 00:41:18 (32e) 01:24:29 (12e) 00:52:39 (6e) 01:45:27 (10e) 02:05:55 (11e) Partagez votre performance
12 193 NOEL Raphael TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 02:08:09 M (12e) Senior (10e) 00:21:17 (9e) 00:01:08 (49e) 01:04:06 (31e) 00:00:51 (73e) 00:40:48 (26e) 01:26:31 (16e) 00:54:16 (13e) 01:47:45 (13e) 02:07:43 (12e) Partagez votre performance
13 59 CAMBRE David TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 02:08:10 M (13e) Master (3e) 00:21:23 (11e) 00:00:46 (6e) 01:01:07 (12e) 00:00:48 (49e) 00:44:08 (72e) 01:23:14 (4e) 00:52:33 (3e) 01:46:29 (12e) 02:07:44 (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 281 GENISSON Clément LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 02:08:44 M (14e) Senior (11e) 00:22:59 (25e) 00:01:07 (46e) 01:02:42 (20e) 00:00:44 (29e) 00:41:14 (28e) 01:26:47 (17e) 00:55:39 (19e) 01:48:27 (16e) 02:08:23 (15e) Partagez votre performance
15 167 GOSSE Nicolas TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 02:08:49 M (15e) Master (4e) 00:20:55 (4e) 00:00:42 (3e) 01:04:35 (40e) 00:00:45 (33e) 00:41:54 (38e) 01:26:11 (15e) 00:53:26 (9e) 01:47:50 (14e) 02:08:23 (14e) Partagez votre performance
16 303 MISSER Quentin LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 02:09:20 M (16e) Senior (12e) 00:21:06 (6e) 00:01:16 (69e) 01:05:09 (50e) 00:00:42 (15e) 00:41:10 (27e) 01:27:29 (18e) 00:54:56 (16e) 01:49:08 (17e) 02:08:57 (16e) Partagez votre performance
17 239 ADJAVON Eloi VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 02:09:28 M (17e) Senior (13e) 00:21:18 (10e) 00:00:51 (11e) 01:07:14 (96e) 00:00:47 (40e) 00:39:20 (16e) 01:29:22 (22e) 00:55:20 (18e) 01:50:00 (19e) 02:09:08 (18e) Partagez votre performance
18 218 TALEUX Jean-baptiste MULTISPORTS ACADEMY 02:09:28 M (18e) Senior (14e) 00:25:35 (52e) 00:00:53 (13e) 00:59:20 (3e) 00:00:54 (91e) 00:42:49 (50e) 01:25:46 (14e) 00:56:02 (21e) 01:48:19 (15e) 02:09:05 (17e) Partagez votre performance
19 271 THESSE David COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 02:10:30 M (19e) Master (5e) 00:28:28 (134e) 00:01:14 (64e) 01:01:46 (16e) 00:00:52 (81e) 00:38:12 (5e) 01:31:27 (32e) 01:00:35 (51e) 01:51:42 (23e) 02:10:10 (19e) Partagez votre performance
20 7 DUMORTIER Jerome C.C.WAVRIN 02:10:57 M (20e) Master (6e) 00:25:42 (54e) 00:01:45 (150e) 01:01:56 (18e) 00:00:48 (50e) 00:40:48 (25e) 01:29:23 (23e) 00:58:24 (28e) 01:50:41 (21e) 02:10:35 (20e) Partagez votre performance
21 374 DEBOFFLE Germain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:11:04 M (21e) Senior (15e) 00:21:10 (7e) 00:01:02 (32e) 01:05:30 (58e) 00:00:53 (87e) 00:42:31 (44e) 01:27:41 (19e) 00:54:58 (17e) 01:50:28 (20e) 02:10:41 (21e) Partagez votre performance
22 215 LEBOUCHER Jerome MULTISPORTS ACADEMY 02:11:24 M (22e) Senior (16e) 00:28:21 (129e) 00:01:11 (56e) 01:02:01 (19e) 00:00:42 (18e) 00:39:11 (14e) 01:31:32 (34e) 01:00:39 (54e) 01:52:01 (24e) 02:11:00 (22e) Partagez votre performance
23 36 LEHERISSE Laurent 02:11:46 M (23e) Master (7e) 00:25:33 (50e) 00:01:57 (199e) 01:03:29 (28e) 00:00:43 (24e) 00:40:06 (21e) 01:30:58 (28e) 00:59:28 (34e) 01:52:11 (25e) 02:11:22 (23e) Partagez votre performance
24 71 RIVENET Baptiste BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 02:11:57 M (24e) Senior (17e) 00:23:17 (27e) 00:00:52 (12e) 01:05:01 (49e) 00:00:36 (2e) 00:42:12 (40e) 01:29:09 (20e) 00:56:12 (22e) 01:50:42 (22e) 02:11:30 (24e) Partagez votre performance
25 369 DEFRETIN Benoit HALLUIN TRIATHLON 02:12:47 M (25e) Senior (18e) 00:26:32 (72e) 00:01:55 (191e) 01:04:35 (41e) 00:01:16 (217e) 00:38:31 (8e) 01:33:01 (46e) 01:00:28 (46e) 01:53:29 (30e) 02:12:25 (25e) Partagez votre performance
26 288 SAPET Christophe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 02:13:08 M (26e) Master (8e) 00:22:49 (22e) 00:01:02 (29e) 01:01:52 (17e) 00:00:45 (35e) 00:46:41 (119e) 01:25:42 (13e) 00:54:34 (15e) 01:49:56 (18e) 02:12:42 (26e) Partagez votre performance
27 383 MESNIER Nicolas 02:13:08 M (27e) Senior (19e) 00:27:20 (100e) 00:01:13 (57e) 01:05:16 (52e) 00:01:09 (184e) 00:38:13 (6e) 01:33:47 (53e) 01:01:31 (70e) 01:54:39 (35e) 02:12:49 (27e) Partagez votre performance
28 220 VANHOUTTE Adrien TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:13:29 M (28e) Senior (20e) 00:25:09 (43e) 00:01:02 (33e) 01:04:34 (39e) 00:00:48 (51e) 00:41:57 (39e) 01:30:45 (26e) 00:58:26 (29e) 01:52:51 (28e) 02:13:04 (28e) Partagez votre performance
29 259 LEGRAIN Julien 02:13:38 M (29e) Senior (21e) 00:28:44 (144e) 00:01:51 (173e) 01:00:48 (8e) 00:00:40 (11e) 00:41:37 (35e) 01:31:21 (30e) 01:00:37 (52e) 01:53:05 (29e) 02:13:13 (29e) Partagez votre performance
30 418 TIBERGHIEN Antoine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 02:13:57 M (30e) Master (9e) 00:24:37 (35e) 00:00:53 (14e) 01:04:42 (43e) 00:00:50 (65e) 00:42:57 (51e) 01:30:11 (25e) 00:57:35 (26e) 01:52:39 (26e) 02:13:33 (30e) Partagez votre performance
31 417 DELARACE Marc LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 02:14:45 M (31e) Senior (22e) 00:28:37 (139e) 00:01:17 (72e) 01:01:40 (15e) 00:00:59 (113e) 00:42:14 (41e) 01:31:33 (35e) 01:00:40 (55e) 01:53:55 (31e) 02:14:21 (31e) Partagez votre performance
32 285 ESTIVAL Paul LILLE TRIATHLON 02:14:57 M (32e) Senior (23e) 00:22:56 (24e) 00:01:04 (39e) 01:05:38 (64e) 00:00:43 (22e) 00:44:39 (81e) 01:29:36 (24e) 00:56:39 (23e) 01:52:39 (27e) 02:14:33 (32e) Partagez votre performance
33 25 MERCIER Frederic TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 02:15:01 M (33e) Master (10e) 00:29:18 (156e) 00:01:10 (50e) 01:04:55 (47e) 00:01:18 (226e) 00:38:22 (7e) 01:35:22 (75e) 01:02:42 (90e) 01:56:11 (43e) 02:14:39 (33e) Partagez votre performance
34 31 ROART Vincent 02:15:35 M (34e) Master (11e) 00:24:42 (39e) 00:01:10 (51e) 01:05:46 (65e) 00:00:49 (54e) 00:43:10 (55e) 01:31:38 (36e) 00:58:44 (31e) 01:54:03 (32e) 02:15:10 (34e) Partagez votre performance
35 437 VROLAND Maxime TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 02:15:43 M (35e) Senior (24e) 00:24:39 (36e) 00:01:01 (26e) 01:06:45 (89e) 00:00:49 (53e) 00:42:32 (45e) 01:32:23 (41e) 00:58:45 (32e) 01:54:27 (34e) 02:15:17 (35e) Partagez votre performance
36 201 PROFFIT Vincent WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 02:16:05 M (36e) Senior (25e) 00:26:20 (69e) 00:01:16 (70e) 01:06:44 (88e) 00:01:08 (180e) 00:40:39 (23e) 01:34:19 (64e) 01:01:03 (64e) 01:55:49 (40e) 02:15:42 (36e) Partagez votre performance
37 438 LHERBIER David 02:16:12 M (37e) Senior (26e) 00:28:39 (140e) 00:01:18 (73e) 01:01:30 (14e) 00:01:03 (139e) 00:43:45 (67e) 01:31:26 (31e) 01:00:37 (53e) 01:54:09 (33e) 02:15:44 (37e) Partagez votre performance
38 432 DELBECQUE Vincent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 02:16:25 M (38e) Senior (27e) 00:28:37 (138e) 00:00:59 (23e) 01:03:17 (26e) 00:00:47 (42e) 00:42:46 (48e) 01:32:52 (43e) 01:01:29 (68e) 01:55:26 (37e) 02:16:00 (38e) Partagez votre performance
39 81 CHARDIN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 02:16:53 M (39e) Master (12e) 00:28:14 (122e) 00:01:23 (86e) 01:05:00 (48e) 00:01:01 (125e) 00:41:17 (31e) 01:34:36 (66e) 01:02:15 (80e) 01:56:47 (48e) 02:16:28 (39e) Partagez votre performance
40 349 SENECHAL Pierre louis TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES 02:17:06 M (40e) Senior (28e) 00:26:12 (66e) 00:01:08 (48e) 01:05:47 (66e) 00:01:15 (208e) 00:42:47 (49e) 01:33:06 (47e) 01:00:31 (49e) 01:55:59 (41e) 02:16:40 (40e) Partagez votre performance
41 380 SAUVAGE Mathieu 02:17:20 M (41e) Senior (29e) 00:30:08 (199e) 00:01:10 (53e) 01:06:17 (80e) 00:00:49 (57e) 00:38:57 (11e) 01:37:35 (104e) 01:04:20 (117e) 01:57:25 (52e)