Triathlon Gravelines 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
1 COMYN Olivier BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 M Master
2 FORIENT Pierrick TOBESPORT M Master
3 BOULY Sophie TOBESPORT F Master
4 THOMAS Geoffrey M Senior
5 GAMBLIN Michaël M Master
6 GAMBLIN Virginie F Senior
7 DUMORTIER Jerome C.C.WAVRIN M Master
8 DERNONCOURT Justine F Senior
9 MADDI Farid TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON M Master
10 RENY Sylvain M Master
11 COSSIN Cedric SMAC TRIATHLON M Master
12 NEVEU Pamela TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS F Senior
13 RENARD Emmanuel COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
14 ABET Tristan M Master
15 CUISENAIRE Pierrot M Master
16 JOVENAUX Rémy M Senior
17 LEMAIRE Pélagie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON F Master
18 DELEU Maxence M Senior
19 WAELES Frédéric M Senior
20 HENNAERT Jerome M Master
21 CAPONE Laura BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 F Senior
22 SAUVEAUX Guillaume TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON M Senior
23 LEGRAIN Jean claude TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Master
24 DUPONT Nancy F Master
25 MERCIER Frederic TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON M Master
26 MOUQUET Maxime LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
27 VIOLETTE Jean-pascal TEAM S BIKE AMIENS M Master
28 SPICHER Mickael M Master
29 ASISCLO Romain M Master
30 VARAIN Olivier OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON M Master
31 ROART Vincent M Master
32 SAILLY Christophe WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Master
33 GODEAU Marie F Senior
34 RAGUENET Rémy M Master
35 DUBOIS Bertrand M Master
36 LEHERISSE Laurent M Master
37 LEHERISSE Stephanie F Master
38 BELLET Jean francois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
39 CHEUVA Loic TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M Master
40 HULEUX Arnaud VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Master
41 CREPIN Olivier M Senior
42 VARLET Simon ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Senior
43 THERY Laurent WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Master
44 ROBERT Olivier M Master
45 ALLIOTTE Manuel VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Senior
46 GHESQUIERE Bertrand M Master
47 FREROT Mathieu TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Senior
48 KROL Adam BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M Senior
49 ANTOINE Tom M Senior
50 ROMBAUT Jerome VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Master
51 VANDENRYSE Xavier TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Senior
52 GEORGES Carole COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER F Master
53 LE DREVES Loic FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Master
54 VANDEWALLE Gilles M Master
55 TARTART Arthur M Junior
56 DERNONCOURT Florent M Senior
57 PARISOT Stéphane CRAZY AND TRI M Master
58 CARBONNIER Sebastien TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Master
59 CAMBRE David TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON M Master
60 PETER Sebastien M Master
61 ZIEGLER Tristan BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 M Senior
62 COURTOIS Laurent TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Master
63 LEVEILLE Andre M Master
64 DAUPHIN Clair BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
65 LEMPERRIERE Elodie BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON F Senior
66 VANPEPERSTRAETE Julien RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Senior
67 TRICOT Didier M Master
68 MEVAERE Kevin M Senior
69 CARON Aurelien M Senior
70 HENNAERT Delphine COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER F Senior
71 RIVENET Baptiste BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 M Senior
72 MECHETEM Rabah M Senior
73 VANRYSSEL Matthieu TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Master
74 PRUVOT Clementine TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING F Senior
75 VERNALDE Julien M Senior
76 LECLERCQ Michaël M Senior
77 FAVIER Farah F Senior
78 PLANCKE Christian SKWAL ATHLON M Master
79 MIESZCZAK Yannick M Master
80 PILOT Dimitri DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON M Senior
81 CHARDIN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M Master
82 FERNANDES Christophe TEAM S BIKE AMIENS M Master
83 TEMPERVILLE Roland xavier M Master
84 HANNEQUIN Laura F Senior
85 CORMORANT Damien M Master
86 MARTEL Vincent M Senior
87 LEFEVRE François M Master
88 ROUSSEL Eric M Senior
89 LECLERCQ Clément M Senior
90 HEDEN Loïc COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
91 OGEZ Thierry TEAM S BIKE AMIENS M Master
92 WYPYCH Isabelle WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON F Master
93 FLANDRIN Maxence M Senior
94 MASSET Gauthier M Senior
95 DEGUINES Camille F Senior
96 ANTOINE Laetitia VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON F Master
97 HOURDEQUIN Romain TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M Senior
98 BOCQUET Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M Master
99 FOURNIER MONTGIEUX Grégoire WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Senior
100 WAELES Olivier TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Master
101 ALLOUCHERY Christophe TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Master
102 PETITFRERE Guillaume ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Master
103 ROUARD Vincent WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Senior
104 BRUNEAU Guilhem ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Master
105 ROGEZ Jonathan M Senior
106 FEICHTER Pieter M Senior
107 LEDOUX Christophe M Master
108 DESBONNETS Christophe M Master
110 HENRY Marc TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Master
111 POIRETTE Julien PHENIX TEAM M Master
112 VERHAEGHE Didier ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Master
113 DELMULLE Thierry RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M Master
114 JAOUEN Séverine BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON F Master
115 MONDON Pascal WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Master
116 LECOMTE Alexis VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
117 CALVEZ Yannick MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS M Senior
118 LEBEL Pascal BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
119 POIRIEZ Marc TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Master
120 RANCE Thomas VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Master
121 VIDAL Yoann BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 M Senior
122 GRISELAIN Eric TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Master
123 BELLU Salvatore TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Master
124 BAELEN Delphine SKWAL ATHLON F Master
125 DRUARD Valentin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
126 MERCHEZ Guillaume TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON M Senior
127 MAHIEU Bernard M Master
128 GASNIER Christophe M Master
129 MASSE Quentin M Master
130 DESCAMPS Arnaud LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
131 GUYOMAR Patrick S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M Master
132 DEMAILLY Michael VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Master
133 DEFONTAINE Clément M Senior
134 DÉPLANQUE Rémi M Senior
135 DESQUEMACK Thibaut M Senior
136 RIVAS Jorge M Master
137 DUBREUX Céline C.C.WAVRIN F Master
138 RICKAERT Ludovic ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Senior
139 FABRICE David M Master
140 MICHALAK Xavier TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Master
141 DIERYCKX Simon M Senior
142 BERTHELOOT Olivier M Master
143 LE LOUETTE Arnaud VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Master
144 LLADERES Thomas M Senior
145 MERCHEZ Julien M Senior
146 LUQUET Goulven BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 M Senior
147 REBOUT Philippe ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Master
148 WAWRZYNIAK Maxime FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Master
149 CAMPOY Patrick M Master
150 PILLIER Romain COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
151 MARTEL Noemie FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON F Senior
152 ACCART Sebastien RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Senior
153 BRUNQUET Eric M Master
154 MEIRANO Jessika F Senior
155 GONTIER Julien M Senior
156 WILFART Julien TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON M Senior
157 CARPENTIER Thierry MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS M Master
158 MOULIN Nicolas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Master
159 SAINT GEORGES Hind PHENIX TEAM F Master
160 BOURDON Ludovic PHENIX TEAM M Master
161 DELANNOY Allyson TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS F Master
162 ROUSSELET Nicolas BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Master
163 CARPENTIER Rémi M Senior
164 BERTHELOT Sébastien M Master
165 FINET Anne TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK F Master
166 BOULANGER Bertrand M Master
167 GOSSE Nicolas TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON M Master
168 MAYEUR Maxime M Senior
169 LECLERCQ Benoît VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN M Master
171 BONNART Sophie F Senior
172 BONNEL Pauline F Senior
173 HERBIN Gaël TEAM POLICE HDFN M Senior
174 LEBRUN Louis VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
175 DUHEZ Aurélien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
176 LEGRAND Gregory TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Senior
177 VENDEVILLE Quentin M Senior
178 ROZIER Mathieu U.S. HAM TRIATHLON M Junior
179 ABRAHAM Emilien M Senior
180 PASTANT Pierre HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Senior
181 MOERMAN Remy VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
182 BENJAMIN Deleval M Senior
183 BASSEZ Guillaume TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Master
184 MONSIGNY Dorothée VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON F Senior
185 LOOCK Frédéric M Master
186 HOSTYN Christophe COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
187 DEBAS Eric TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Master
188 FAILLIE Ludovic M Master
189 SIX Pauline TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON F Senior
190 MOULIN Alexis M Senior
191 SAINT GEORGES Regis PHENIX TEAM M Master
192 SALOMEZ Emmanuel ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Master
193 NOEL Raphael TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON M Senior
194 MARTHE Veronique F Master
195 BEAUCAMP François LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
196 VERNERT Pierre-yves HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Master
197 BOULLAND Cedric BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
198 HOUZIAUX Sophie TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK F Senior
199 VIEREN Franck TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON M Master
200 DESURMONT Timothée M Senior
201 PROFFIT Vincent WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Senior
202 DUREY Emeline F Senior
203 LENIERE Eddy TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Master
204 BERTHE Thomas M Senior
205 FIEVET Augustin M Senior
206 MAECKEREEL Pierre M Senior
207 DELCHAMBRE Adeline TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI F Senior
208 BLUTEAU Christelle TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS F Master
209 TILLIER Johann CRAZY AND TRI M Master
210 DEWERDT Michel M Master
211 MARTIN Stéphane BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 M Master
212 CISSE Anthony GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
213 ALLARD Mathieu GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
214 SZYMANSKI Francois TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Master
215 LEBOUCHER Jerome MULTISPORTS ACADEMY M Senior
216 NAEPELS Frédéric TEAMSRAC M Master
217 SAILLY Lucien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
218 TALEUX Jean-baptiste MULTISPORTS ACADEMY M Senior
219 LEGAGE Benoît VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
220 VANHOUTTE Adrien TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Senior
221 VEIGA Laurent HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Master
222 BLAUWART Boris HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Master
223 REDIER Stephane WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Master
224 MORETTI Hugo HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Senior
225 GLANGETAS Antoine M Master
226 CHABOWSKI Aymeric VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
227 VANDEWOESTYNE Noemie F Senior
228 BONDU Nathalie WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON F Master
229 AMAZ Anne lise SKWAL ATHLON F Senior
230 LAFOLIE Amandine F Senior
231 CACHEUX Stephane CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M Master
232 BEHAGUE Perrine LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON F Senior
233 GOUJARD Romain M Master
234 LELIEVRE Marine RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON F Senior
235 LANCELIN Camille LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON F Senior
236 BOULANGÉ Eloi LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
237 BRUNAUX Martin ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Senior
238 DEVILLERS Sébastien M Master
239 ADJAVON Eloi VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
240 PAINDAVOINE Fabrice TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M Master
241 FRANCOIS Erwin M Senior
242 CHAUVIN Franck VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Master
243 GILMER Philippe VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Master
244 ALLANO Gilles TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M Master
245 BONNEL Tanguy TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Senior
246 CARBONNIER Quentin TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Senior
247 SABOURAULT Patrick RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M Master
248 LAUBEL Marc M Senior
249 RICOUART Stephane GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
250 VASELLI Sebastien POIX TRIATHLON M Senior
251 PANEPINTO Vincent VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
252 DESOUCHE Baptiste M Junior
253 STIEREMANS Pierre HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Senior
254 DERAEDT Noel M Master
255 COPIN Antoine VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
256 GANDELIN Jeremy M Senior
257 MORTAMAIS Clara F Senior
258 THAELS Tom M Master
259 LEGRAIN Julien M Senior
260 BERTEN Romain M Senior
261 LENSEN Eric LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Master
262 ALBERT Francois LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
263 ALBERT Clémence F Senior
264 PREVOST Simon VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
265 VASSEUR Quentin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
266 VIGUIE Jean marc LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Master
267 MICHLER Luc LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
268 BOUVELLE Julien LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
269 PARASOTE Mélanie F Senior
270 LEGRAND Jean-louis RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Master
271 THESSE David COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
272 VERSNAEYEN Rémi ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Senior
273 T JAMPENS Thomas LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
274 ALLENTIN Geoffrey LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
275 PROVIN Mickael A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Master
276 DUBOIS Alexandre LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Master
277 LENGRAND Fabien M Master
278 PRUVOST Philippe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Master
279 MONTAGNE Ludovic LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
280 MARANDON Franck M Master
281 GENISSON Clément LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
282 GROSBOIS Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M Senior
283 BOURDON Jerome M Master
284 ROUSTEAU Benjamin METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON M Senior
285 ESTIVAL Paul LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
286 DECOOL GUERIN Cecile F Master
287 VERON Amandine VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON F Senior
288 SAPET Christophe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Master
289 HAUSSER Victor VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
290 DOYEN Max-ange M Senior
291 DEGRAND Florian M Senior
292 VANDENBUSSCHE Franck LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
293 THOMAS Delphine F Master
294 SENOTIER Kevin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
295 RÉTHORE Maxime M Senior
296 FLASQUE Maxime A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Senior
297 VANHERSEL Violaine F Senior
298 VIDALENC Eric LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
299 DAUCHEZ David M Master
300 BAVIERE Gaetan ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Master
301 BERTOMEU José TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M Senior
302 THOMAS Pierre-olivier VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Master
303 MISSER Quentin LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
304 JOUY Quentin LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
305 THERY Vincent SKWAL ATHLON M Master
306 PIUSSAN Nicolas M Senior
307 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
308 DELCOURT Remi TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M Senior
309 FOURNIER Jean-pierre SKWAL ATHLON M Master
310 GILLODTS Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Master
311 CONTESSE Augustin M Senior
312 BRULEZ Thomas M Senior
313 LANCIAUX Xavier M Senior
314 DAMAY Thomas HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Senior
315 LESTOILLE Veronique LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON F Master
316 GUILLUY Hélène F Senior
317 DUBUS Antoine M Senior
318 DUHEM Clément M Senior
319 CLERBOUT Marc COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
320 AUBERT Pierre-yves M Senior
321 DUPUIS Romain TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON M Senior
322 BONDUELLE Thomas M Master
323 MOUGEL Thomas T.O.S TRIATHLON M Senior
324 BONDUELLE Arthur M Junior
325 RENAUDIN Oivier M Master
326 MUROT Baptiste F Senior
327 CURE Julien M Senior
328 DEGLAVE Philippe M Master
329 COCHIN Léo GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
330 GUENANFF Sebastien WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Master
331 BAUDOUX Loïc M Senior
332 STERIN Jean stephane COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
333 PIERRACHE Auguste M Senior
334 CORDIER Pierre-yves VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
335 GLORIEUX Corentin M Senior
336 CHRISTOPHE Laurent M Master
337 FOURNIER Kevin M Senior
338 QUANDALLE Christophe M Master
339 LIBERATORE Florian M Senior
340 HARENT Geoffroy M Master
341 HADOUX Diane LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON F Senior
342 HENROTIN Pierre M Master
343 MARIOTTI Louis LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
344 DEBOUVER Thibaut TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Senior
345 BOLLE Vincent M Senior
346 GORGE Alexandre M Master
347 DIEU Michael F Senior
348 BRUNELLE Mattéo HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M Junior
349 SENECHAL Pierre louis TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M Senior
350 DUHEM Angele TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES F Senior
351 BAUDET Philippe TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON M Master
352 BRABANT Guillaume GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
353 DEVERNAY Stéphane M Master
354 LAHAYE Katia F Master
355 TRIDEAU Michael M Master
356 MORTIER Pierre M Master
357 HALLAIS Thomas LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
358 DUBOIS Mathieu M Senior
360 CHEVRIER Jean M Senior
361 LAVISSE Romain LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
362 SAID Djamal M Master
363 DIDIER Sebastien M Master
364 DUFLOS Laurent SKWAL ATHLON M Master
365 NEMPON Daniel SKWAL ATHLON M Master
366 SALIK Fabien TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M Senior
367 LEURS Ingrid F Senior
368 DOYEN Aymeric M Senior
369 DEFRETIN Benoit HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Senior
370 VAUVILLE Fred M Master
371 DELFAIRIERE Thomas LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Master
372 GUALANO Léo M Senior
373 SAUVAGE François M Master
374 DEBOFFLE Germain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Senior
375 LEON Richard SKWAL ATHLON M Master
376 SAUVAGE Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON M Master
377 MICHEL Vivien GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
378 THENARD Adèle F Senior
379 LEMAIRE Maxime TOBESPORT M Senior
380 SAUVAGE Mathieu M Senior
381 LEROUX Antoine M Senior
382 KESTELYN Baptiste M Senior
383 MESNIER Nicolas M Senior
384 CHARLES Pierric M Senior
385 CHEVALLIER Audrey HALLUIN TRIATHLON F Master
386 RAMON Vivien M Senior
387 DELANOY Xavier TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M Master
388 ENGLEBERT Clarisse TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS F Senior
389 HAEBERLE Alexandre M Senior
390 DEVOS Alexis SKWAL ATHLON M Senior
391 DEGAND Gilles M Master
392 DELDICQUE Loic COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
393 CLAISSE Etienne M Senior
394 VERBRUGGHE Florian RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M Senior
395 CHAUCHOY Loic TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M Senior
396 TAILLIEZ Philippe RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M Master
397 MERLEN Alexandre M Senior
398 CARPENTIER Antoine LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
399 PILLE Christophe VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Master
400 BERNARD Patrick M Master
401 DESCHARLES Patrice WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Master
402 SIMON Clément T.O.S TRIATHLON M Senior
403 GILLE Anastasia T.O.S TRIATHLON F Senior
404 CLAISSE Emma F Senior
405 DESAILLY Geoffrey TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Senior
406 FOSSAERT Florian M Master
407 PEYTAVI Marie TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN F Senior
408 DANNOOT Edouard M Senior
409 BECUWE Gauthier VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
410 BRUNAUX Patrice WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Master
411 RIVENET Paul M Senior
412 DESROUSSEAUX Thomas M Senior
413 LEDOUX Romuald M Master
414 QUIQUET Christophe TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M Master
415 LONCKE Alexandre M Senior
416 SERRA Sebastien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Master
417 DELARACE Marc LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
418 TIBERGHIEN Antoine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Master
419 NOYELLE Pierre VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
420 DUPLOUY Denis M Master
421 ACKET Sylvain M Master
422 DUTERTRE Rudy M Senior
423 FRONC-KOZAK Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Senior
424 VAYSSE Thibaut M Master
425 LIEGEOIS Loic M Junior
426 DERREUMAUX Germain M Senior
427 MEUNIER Vincent SKWAL ATHLON M Senior
428 GAMELIN Yves RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M Master
429 VIGNION Anne sophie F Master
430 VIGNION Julien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Senior
431 LANTENOIS Martin HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Senior
432 DELBECQUE Vincent GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
433 BODIN Frederic VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Master
434 BERTIN Sébastien M Senior
435 LEFEBVRE William M Senior
436 CATELLE Chloe RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB F Senior
437 VROLAND Maxime TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Senior
438 LHERBIER David M Senior
439 LHERBIER Lucie TOBESPORT F Senior

Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)