Triathlon Gravelines 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Velo T2 CaP Retour Vélo Velo1
12 45 HIDOT DELATTRE Chad 00:36:41 M (12e) Minime (8e) 00:06:51 (14e) 00:00:59 (25e) 00:18:06 (19e) 00:00:29 (3e) 00:10:19 (14e) 00:25:54 (12e) 00:16:57 (13e) Partagez votre performance
16 139 DEC Jean-charles 00:37:26 M (16e) Master (1e) 00:06:28 (5e) 00:01:10 (58e) 00:18:01 (14e) 00:01:16 (176e) 00:10:34 (21e) 00:25:38 (11e) 00:16:33 (11e) Partagez votre performance
22 19 CORRUE Cédric 00:38:57 M (22e) Senior (2e) 00:08:24 (59e) 00:01:11 (61e) 00:18:08 (21e) 00:00:43 (65e) 00:10:34 (22e) 00:27:41 (30e) 00:18:42 (36e) Partagez votre performance
29 26 DEGUISNE Valentin 00:39:36 M (28e) Senior (5e) 00:08:53 (73e) 00:01:32 (112e) 00:17:37 (6e) 00:01:03 (150e) 00:10:32 (19e) 00:28:02 (35e) 00:19:05 (48e) Partagez votre performance
30 185 LEMAIRE Augustin 00:39:39 M (29e) Junior (3e) 00:08:29 (62e) 00:01:22 (85e) 00:18:53 (46e) 00:01:06 (158e) 00:09:51 (8e) 00:28:43 (49e) 00:19:09 (53e) Partagez votre performance
32 40 SYLVAIN Beaurain 00:39:57 M (31e) Master (3e) 00:07:46 (36e) 00:01:31 (107e) 00:18:11 (22e) 00:00:50 (102e) 00:11:42 (57e) 00:27:26 (27e) 00:18:15 (28e) Partagez votre performance
38 171 FOLCKE Jules 00:40:27 M (36e) Cadet (9e) 00:09:03 (83e) 00:01:29 (102e) 00:18:15 (28e) 00:00:51 (104e) 00:10:50 (30e) 00:28:47 (50e) 00:19:31 (58e) Partagez votre performance
46 77 DERCHE Martin 00:41:14 M (43e) Junior (5e) 00:09:52 (118e) 00:01:03 (46e) 00:18:58 (49e) 00:00:34 (23e) 00:10:48 (28e) 00:29:53 (66e) 00:20:26 (75e) Partagez votre performance
51 138 CAMBRE Enzo 00:41:39 M (47e) Cadet (10e) 00:09:55 (120e) 00:01:02 (40e) 00:19:11 (56e) 00:00:56 (122e) 00:10:37 (24e) 00:30:07 (74e) 00:20:41 (81e) Partagez votre performance
52 32 LIEGEOIS Clement 00:41:39 M (48e) Minime (17e) 00:09:08 (87e) 00:01:31 (108e) 00:19:08 (53e) 00:00:43 (68e) 00:11:11 (41e) 00:29:46 (64e) 00:20:27 (77e) Partagez votre performance
55 98 LOUIS Zacharie 00:41:59 M (51e) Junior (6e) 00:09:34 (106e) 00:01:21 (83e) 00:19:04 (51e) 00:01:21 (183e) 00:10:41 (25e) 00:29:58 (68e) 00:20:27 (76e) Partagez votre performance
58 90 BAUDELET David 00:42:10 M (53e) Master (7e) 00:10:36 (139e) 00:01:33 (114e) 00:18:04 (18e) 00:00:47 (83e) 00:11:11 (40e) 00:30:13 (77e) 00:21:16 (96e) Partagez votre performance
63 106 WARENGHEM Antoine 00:42:43 M (57e) Senior (9e) 00:08:34 (65e) 00:01:06 (54e) 00:18:50 (45e) 00:00:58 (132e) 00:13:16 (128e) 00:28:30 (45e) 00:19:06 (52e) Partagez votre performance
66 166 DEMILLY Benoit 00:42:57 M (60e) Master (9e) 00:08:21 (57e) 00:01:26 (96e) 00:20:19 (94e) 00:00:57 (127e) 00:11:57 (68e) 00:30:04 (71e) 00:19:51 (63e) Partagez votre performance
68 47 ZWERTVAEGHER Maxime 00:42:59 M (62e) Senior (10e) 00:09:08 (88e) 00:01:48 (135e) 00:20:21 (96e) 00:01:07 (162e) 00:10:36 (23e) 00:31:16 (88e) 00:21:00 (87e) Partagez votre performance
70 41 LECLERCQ Romain 00:43:07 M (63e) Senior (11e) 00:09:17 (94e) 00:01:47 (134e) 00:20:10 (89e) 00:00:40 (56e) 00:11:15 (43e) 00:31:13 (86e) 00:21:05 (90e) Partagez votre performance
73 73 MESTDAGH Magali 00:43:19 F (9e) Senior (1e) 00:06:33 (6e) 00:01:18 (76e) 00:20:51 (114e) 00:00:47 (89e) 00:13:51 (153e) 00:28:42 (48e) 00:18:41 (33e) Partagez votre performance
74 126 DREUSLIN Guillaume 00:43:22 M (65e) Master (11e) 00:08:41 (67e) 00:01:03 (43e) 00:18:47 (39e) 00:00:57 (128e) 00:13:56 (156e) 00:28:30 (46e) 00:19:06 (50e) Partagez votre performance
76 124 MAQUINGHEN Francois 00:43:38 M (67e) Master (12e) 00:08:59 (79e) 00:01:24 (90e) 00:18:49 (42e) 00:00:59 (134e) 00:13:30 (141e) 00:29:11 (56e) 00:19:37 (60e) Partagez votre performance
77 205 CREPEAU Benoit 00:43:43 M (68e) Master (13e) 00:09:44 (112e) 00:01:15 (69e) 00:19:23 (62e) 00:00:53 (113e) 00:12:31 (101e) 00:30:20 (79e) 00:20:43 (84e) Partagez votre performance
78 136 MONTREUIL Sylvain 00:43:44 M (69e) Master (14e) 00:09:12 (92e) 00:01:30 (104e) 00:19:56 (78e) 00:01:05 (156e) 00:12:03 (75e) 00:30:37 (82e) 00:20:42 (83e) Partagez votre performance
82 34 FOURNET David 00:44:11 M (72e) Master (15e) 00:11:11 (156e) 00:01:17 (74e) 00:19:09 (54e) 00:00:44 (71e) 00:11:51 (65e) 00:31:37 (95e) 00:22:08 (115e) Partagez votre performance
83 201 HART Matthias 00:44:12 M (73e) Minime (20e) 00:06:50 (12e) 00:01:19 (81e) 00:23:27 (183e) 00:00:48 (93e) 00:11:49 (64e) 00:31:35 (94e) 00:19:54 (65e) Partagez votre performance
84 49 DUMORTIER Tom 00:44:13 M (74e) Benjamin (10e) 00:07:52 (42e) 00:01:32 (109e) 00:18:46 (38e) 00:00:42 (62e) 00:15:22 (184e) 00:28:10 (38e) 00:18:50 (41e) Partagez votre performance
94 23 DURANNEL Benoit 00:45:07 M (80e) Master (18e) 00:10:23 (133e) 00:01:22 (87e) 00:19:58 (80e) 00:01:03 (146e) 00:12:23 (91e) 00:31:43 (99e) 00:22:04 (109e) Partagez votre performance
95 194 FAMCHON Rémy 00:45:10 M (81e) Senior (13e) 00:11:12 (158e) 00:02:00 (156e) 00:20:07 (87e) 00:00:36 (39e) 00:11:16 (45e) 00:33:18 (130e) 00:23:24 (147e) Partagez votre performance
97 107 WIART Arnaud 00:45:27 M (83e) Master (20e) 00:10:38 (143e) 00:01:39 (124e) 00:20:57 (117e) 00:00:50 (100e) 00:11:25 (50e) 00:33:13 (125e) 00:22:33 (121e) Partagez votre performance
99 110 LEDEZ François-xavier 00:45:40 M (85e) Senior (14e) 00:11:11 (157e) 00:01:45 (132e) 00:19:29 (65e) 00:01:05 (155e) 00:12:12 (84e) 00:32:24 (111e) 00:22:48 (128e) Partagez votre performance
102 175 COMBET Philippe 00:45:56 M (87e) Master (22e) 00:11:24 (166e) 00:02:26 (177e) 00:19:33 (67e) 00:00:46 (80e) 00:11:49 (62e) 00:33:22 (132e) 00:23:30 (150e) Partagez votre performance
104 183 FORGET Maxence 00:45:58 M (88e) Cadet (12e) 00:11:26 (168e) 00:01:55 (149e) 00:19:07 (52e) 00:01:26 (193e) 00:12:06 (78e) 00:32:27 (112e) 00:22:55 (138e) Partagez votre performance
105 12 BRUWAERT Vincent 00:46:04 M (89e) Senior (15e) 00:11:27 (169e) 00:00:54 (20e) 00:20:09 (88e) 00:00:37 (44e) 00:13:00 (118e) 00:32:28 (113e) 00:22:33 (122e) Partagez votre performance
107 52 CASSEZ Sebastien 00:46:06 M (90e) Master (23e) 00:11:39 (176e) 00:01:13 (65e) 00:20:23 (98e) 00:01:05 (157e) 00:11:48 (60e) 00:33:14 (127e) 00:23:02 (140e) Partagez votre performance
108 55 ROQUIGNY Max 00:46:08 M (91e) Senior (16e) 00:11:40 (177e) 00:01:02 (37e) 00:19:56 (79e) 00:01:35 (203e) 00:11:57 (70e) 00:32:38 (117e) 00:22:47 (127e) Partagez votre performance
111 224 SCHELAMBRE Maxime 00:46:19 M (94e) Senior (18e) 00:10:22 (130e) 00:02:12 (170e) 00:20:37 (104e) 00:01:24 (188e) 00:11:46 (59e) 00:33:10 (121e) 00:22:48 (129e) Partagez votre performance
113 128 SCHWALB Jeremy 00:46:30 M (96e) Senior (19e) 00:08:57 (78e) 00:02:00 (154e) 00:22:25 (166e) 00:00:47 (88e) 00:12:23 (92e) 00:33:20 (131e) 00:22:06 (114e) Partagez votre performance
115 228 MERLIER Francois 00:46:33 M (98e) Master (24e) 00:10:00 (123e) 00:02:30 (182e) 00:21:11 (128e) 00:00:48 (95e) 00:12:06 (77e) 00:33:40 (145e) 00:23:13 (143e) Partagez votre performance
117 114 BUISINE Alexandre 00:46:45 M (100e) Junior (8e) 00:10:37 (140e) 00:01:42 (127e) 00:21:07 (123e) 00:01:34 (202e) 00:11:48 (61e) 00:33:24 (133e) 00:23:17 (146e) Partagez votre performance
118 182 CARBONNIER Zélie 00:46:46 F (18e) Benjamin (9e) 00:07:03 (22e) 00:02:01 (157e) 00:24:30 (194e) 00:00:52 (110e) 00:12:23 (90e) 00:33:32 (140e) 00:21:18 (99e) Partagez votre performance
120 203 DUQUENOY Morine 00:46:55 F (19e) Junior (1e) 00:08:19 (56e) 00:02:10 (166e) 00:21:37 (141e) 00:01:08 (167e) 00:13:44 (148e) 00:32:04 (108e) 00:21:14 (95e) Partagez votre performance
121 42 JOUGLET Giovanni 00:46:57 M (102e) Senior (20e) 00:09:23 (99e) 00:01:33 (113e) 00:22:37 (169e) 00:00:47 (87e) 00:12:39 (104e) 00:33:31 (139e) 00:22:09 (116e) Partagez votre performance
122 165 DOZANCUK Yann 00:46:58 M (103e) Master (25e) 00:10:27 (135e) 00:01:00 (31e) 00:21:30 (137e) 00:00:51 (103e) 00:13:13 (126e) 00:32:56 (118e) 00:22:31 (119e) Partagez votre performance
124 196 CARTAL Caroline 00:47:07 F (21e) Master (2e) 00:08:44 (68e) 00:01:02 (35e) 00:22:08 (157e) 00:00:56 (125e) 00:14:20 (168e) 00:31:52 (101e) 00:21:06 (91e) Partagez votre performance
125 168 LERICHE Martin 00:47:08 M (104e) Junior (9e) 00:09:55 (121e) 00:02:06 (161e) 00:21:02 (121e) 00:00:42 (63e) 00:13:24 (135e) 00:33:02 (120e) 00:22:32 (120e) Partagez votre performance
126 97 DERCHE Pascal 00:47:27 M (105e) Master (26e) 00:11:13 (160e) 00:01:14 (66e) 00:20:04 (86e) 00:00:53 (114e) 00:14:05 (161e) 00:32:30 (115e) 00:22:34 (123e) Partagez votre performance
127 187 HALLAF Gael 00:47:31 M (106e) Senior (21e) 00:09:05 (84e) 00:03:02 (197e) 00:21:10 (126e) 00:01:24 (189e) 00:12:51 (115e) 00:33:16 (129e) 00:22:52 (134e)