Triathlon Gravelines 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat T1 Velo T2 CaP Retour Vélo Velo1
1 164 BIA Gaspar LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:34:35 M (1e) Minime (1e) 00:05:56 (1e) 00:00:48 (10e) 00:17:17 (1e) 00:00:33 (14e) 00:10:04 (12e) 00:23:59 (1e) 00:15:17 (1e) Partagez votre performance
6 56 FOLLET Isaie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:35:15 M (6e) Minime (5e) 00:06:02 (2e) 00:00:49 (11e) 00:18:04 (17e) 00:00:27 (2e) 00:09:55 (9e) 00:24:54 (3e) 00:15:45 (3e) Partagez votre performance
3 51 COCHIN Jules GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:35:08 M (3e) Cadet (1e) 00:06:04 (3e) 00:00:47 (8e) 00:17:50 (12e) 00:00:40 (54e) 00:09:49 (7e) 00:24:40 (2e) 00:15:42 (2e) Partagez votre performance
13 92 BEAULIEUX Maoise LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:37:13 M (13e) Cadet (4e) 00:06:12 (4e) 00:00:59 (29e) 00:18:27 (34e) 00:00:43 (66e) 00:10:53 (33e) 00:25:37 (10e) 00:16:21 (10e) Partagez votre performance
16 139 DEC Jean-charles 00:37:26 M (16e) Master (1e) 00:06:28 (5e) 00:01:10 (58e) 00:18:01 (14e) 00:01:16 (176e) 00:10:34 (21e) 00:25:38 (11e) 00:16:33 (11e) Partagez votre performance
73 73 MESTDAGH Magali 00:43:19 F (9e) Senior (1e) 00:06:33 (6e) 00:01:18 (76e) 00:20:51 (114e) 00:00:47 (89e) 00:13:51 (153e) 00:28:42 (48e) 00:18:41 (33e) Partagez votre performance
4 17 RUAMPS Alois TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:35:10 M (4e) Minime (3e) 00:06:40 (7e) 00:00:57 (24e) 00:17:31 (3e) 00:00:26 (1e) 00:09:39 (4e) 00:25:06 (6e) 00:16:16 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 99 PEUGNIEZ Charles LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:35:26 M (8e) Cadet (2e) 00:06:40 (8e) 00:00:47 (9e) 00:17:39 (7e) 00:00:36 (37e) 00:09:46 (6e) 00:25:06 (5e) 00:16:19 (8e) Partagez votre performance
2 79 PEUGNIEZ Henri LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:34:58 M (2e) Minime (2e) 00:06:44 (9e) 00:00:37 (1e) 00:17:45 (11e) 00:00:33 (16e) 00:09:21 (1e) 00:25:05 (4e) 00:16:13 (4e) Partagez votre performance
9 28 TROLLE Elie LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:36:07 M (9e) Cadet (3e) 00:06:47 (10e) 00:00:56 (21e) 00:17:26 (2e) 00:00:35 (32e) 00:10:26 (16e) 00:25:07 (7e) 00:16:19 (9e) Partagez votre performance
7 84 ALOUANE Nicolas LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:35:15 M (7e) Minime (6e) 00:06:49 (11e) 00:00:46 (7e) 00:17:34 (4e) 00:00:35 (34e) 00:09:32 (2e) 00:25:09 (9e) 00:16:15 (6e) Partagez votre performance
83 201 HART Matthias 00:44:12 M (73e) Minime (20e) 00:06:50 (12e) 00:01:19 (81e) 00:23:27 (183e) 00:00:48 (93e) 00:11:49 (64e) 00:31:35 (94e) 00:19:54 (65e) Partagez votre performance
11 142 LAGANT Matteo TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:36:33 M (11e) Minime (7e) 00:06:50 (13e) 00:00:50 (14e) 00:18:15 (27e) 00:00:32 (12e) 00:10:08 (13e) 00:25:54 (13e) 00:16:58 (15e) Partagez votre performance
12 45 HIDOT DELATTRE Chad 00:36:41 M (12e) Minime (8e) 00:06:51 (14e) 00:00:59 (25e) 00:18:06 (19e) 00:00:29 (3e) 00:10:19 (14e) 00:25:54 (12e) 00:16:57 (13e) Partagez votre performance
44 120 GEORGES Axel COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:40:52 M (41e) Minime (14e) 00:06:53 (15e) 00:00:44 (5e) 00:18:48 (40e) 00:00:32 (13e) 00:13:59 (157e) 00:26:23 (17e) 00:16:58 (14e) Partagez votre performance
5 38 GUERIN--DECOOL Victor VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:35:14 M (5e) Minime (4e) 00:06:54 (16e) 00:00:38 (2e) 00:17:37 (5e) 00:00:35 (31e) 00:09:33 (3e) 00:25:08 (8e) 00:16:14 (5e) Partagez votre performance
20 69 DACQUIN Léo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:38:50 M (20e) Minime (11e) 00:06:54 (17e) 00:00:53 (19e) 00:19:11 (55e) 00:00:34 (26e) 00:11:20 (47e) 00:26:57 (19e) 00:17:18 (18e) Partagez votre performance
10 133 DELECROIX Eliot VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:36:15 M (10e) Benjamin (1e) 00:06:55 (18e) 00:00:44 (4e) 00:18:18 (29e) 00:00:37 (48e) 00:09:43 (5e) 00:25:56 (14e) 00:16:50 (12e) Partagez votre performance
40 14 GUERLUS Maxence GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:40:38 M (37e) Minime (13e) 00:06:57 (19e) 00:00:59 (27e) 00:19:19 (59e) 00:00:41 (58e) 00:12:44 (108e) 00:27:14 (24e) 00:17:39 (19e) Partagez votre performance
25 6 FORIENT Roxanne MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:39:15 F (1e) Benjamin (1e) 00:07:00 (20e) 00:01:01 (33e) 00:19:20 (60e) 00:00:34 (25e) 00:11:21 (49e) 00:27:21 (25e) 00:17:43 (20e) Partagez votre performance
101 16 VANHERSECKE Rosalie LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:45:43 F (15e) Cadet (4e) 00:07:02 (21e) 00:02:04 (159e) 00:21:41 (144e) 00:00:39 (52e) 00:14:19 (167e) 00:30:47 (84e) 00:20:01 (69e) Partagez votre performance
118 182 CARBONNIER Zélie 00:46:46 F (18e) Benjamin (9e) 00:07:03 (22e) 00:02:01 (157e) 00:24:30 (194e) 00:00:52 (110e) 00:12:23 (90e) 00:33:32 (140e) 00:21:18 (99e) Partagez votre performance
15 122 LE TOHIC Noah PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:37:20 M (15e) Minime (9e) 00:07:03 (23e) 00:00:50 (15e) 00:18:04 (16e) 00:00:36 (38e) 00:10:48 (29e) 00:25:56 (15e) 00:16:58 (16e) Partagez votre performance
61 105 ROMBAUT Lila VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:42:29 F (6e) Minime (1e) 00:07:08 (24e) 00:01:27 (98e) 00:20:31 (100e) 00:00:38 (50e) 00:12:46 (111e) 00:29:06 (54e) 00:18:46 (37e) Partagez votre performance
14 148 LOBBRECHT Romain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:37:19 M (14e) Cadet (5e) 00:07:16 (25e) 00:00:43 (3e) 00:18:22 (31e) 00:00:34 (22e) 00:10:27 (17e) 00:26:19 (16e) 00:17:08 (17e) Partagez votre performance
149 13 MAES Zacharie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:49:48 M (120e) Minime (24e) 00:07:17 (26e) 00:01:14 (68e) 00:20:50 (113e) 00:00:44 (70e) 00:19:45 (208e) 00:29:20 (57e) 00:18:53 (45e) Partagez votre performance
86 86 QUENTON Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:44:27 M (75e) Minime (21e) 00:07:18 (27e) 00:01:36 (119e) 00:20:59 (119e) 00:00:49 (99e) 00:13:47 (149e) 00:29:52 (65e) 00:19:39 (62e) Partagez votre performance
50 44 BEAURAIN Arthur GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:41:38 M (46e) Minime (16e) 00:07:24 (28e) 00:01:10 (57e) 00:19:33 (66e) 00:00:31 (10e) 00:13:02 (120e) 00:28:06 (37e) 00:18:28 (30e) Partagez votre performance
45 100 TARTART Adam LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:40:58 M (42e) Minime (15e) 00:07:25 (29e) 00:01:02 (39e) 00:19:54 (76e) 00:00:30 (5e) 00:12:09 (82e) 00:28:20 (41e) 00:18:31 (31e) Partagez votre performance
19 118 LECOCQ Robin GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:38:10 M (19e) Senior (1e) 00:07:31 (30e) 00:01:24 (89e) 00:18:15 (26e) 00:01:01 (141e) 00:10:01 (11e) 00:27:09 (22e) 00:17:59 (22e) Partagez votre performance
49 184 TAUFOUR Zelie BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:41:24 F (4e) Benjamin (3e) 00:07:34 (31e) 00:01:12 (64e) 00:20:41 (107e) 00:00:45 (74e) 00:11:13 (42e) 00:29:26 (62e) 00:19:13 (54e) Partagez votre performance
34 170 DEMILLY Leopol LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:40:14 M (32e) Cadet (7e) 00:07:35 (32e) 00:01:14 (67e) 00:18:50 (44e) 00:00:55 (121e) 00:11:42 (58e) 00:27:38 (29e) 00:18:01 (24e) Partagez votre performance
39 137 THIEULEUX Zelie COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:40:28 F (3e) Benjamin (2e) 00:07:37 (33e) 00:00:53 (18e) 00:19:52 (75e) 00:00:30 (4e) 00:11:37 (55e) 00:28:21 (42e) 00:18:47 (38e) Partagez votre performance
67 31 LOISON Jules BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:42:58 M (61e) Minime (19e) 00:07:40 (34e) 00:01:06 (53e) 00:20:12 (92e) 00:00:37 (47e) 00:13:24 (134e) 00:28:58 (53e) 00:18:50 (42e) Partagez votre performance
23 4 DEVEYER Clément CRAZY AND TRI 00:38:58 M (23e) Senior (3e) 00:07:43 (35e) 00:01:27 (97e) 00:17:58 (13e) 00:01:02 (144e) 00:10:50 (31e) 00:27:07 (21e) 00:18:05 (26e) Partagez votre performance
32 40 SYLVAIN Beaurain 00:39:57 M (31e) Master (3e) 00:07:46 (36e) 00:01:31 (107e) 00:18:11 (22e) 00:00:50 (102e) 00:11:42 (57e) 00:27:26 (27e) 00:18:15 (28e) Partagez votre performance
62 71 MARIETTE Victor GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:42:37 M (56e) Benjamin (6e) 00:07:46 (37e) 00:01:04 (51e) 00:20:32 (101e) 00:00:33 (19e) 00:12:43 (106e) 00:29:21 (58e) 00:18:51 (44e) Partagez votre performance
69 5 MAILLET Zelie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:43:00 F (7e) Benjamin (4e) 00:07:47 (38e) 00:01:04 (50e) 00:20:35 (103e) 00:00:34 (24e) 00:13:02 (121e) 00:29:25 (61e) 00:19:14 (55e) Partagez votre performance
57 163 WAELES Juliette TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:42:04 F (5e) Cadet (2e) 00:07:48 (39e) 00:01:03 (45e) 00:20:00 (81e) 00:00:59 (137e) 00:12:16 (86e) 00:28:50 (52e) 00:19:04 (47e) Partagez votre performance
79 65 ST MAXENT Emma LILLE TRIATHLON 00:43:52 F (10e) Minime (2e) 00:07:49 (40e) 00:01:09 (56e) 00:20:57 (118e) 00:00:33 (15e) 00:13:26 (137e) 00:29:54 (67e) 00:19:38 (61e) Partagez votre performance
33 1 COMYN Margaux BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:40:12 F (2e) Cadet (1e) 00:07:50 (41e) 00:00:53 (17e) 00:19:41 (69e) 00:00:34 (21e) 00:11:16 (44e) 00:28:24 (43e) 00:18:40 (32e) Partagez votre performance
84 49 DUMORTIER Tom 00:44:13 M (74e) Benjamin (10e) 00:07:52 (42e) 00:01:32 (109e) 00:18:46 (38e) 00:00:42 (62e) 00:15:22 (184e) 00:28:10 (38e) 00:18:50 (41e) Partagez votre performance
35 132 DUPONT Leo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:40:16 M (33e) Junior (4e) 00:07:55 (43e) 00:00:57 (23e) 00:18:20 (30e) 00:00:41 (61e) 00:12:25 (96e) 00:27:11 (23e) 00:18:00 (23e) Partagez votre performance
47 48 CALVEZ Jules MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:41:15 M (44e) Benjamin (3e) 00:07:56 (44e) 00:00:59 (26e) 00:19:39 (68e) 00:00:34 (28e) 00:12:09 (83e) 00:28:32 (47e) 00:18:51 (43e) Partagez votre performance
17 62 REGNAULT Maxime WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:38:02 M (17e) Minime (10e) 00:07:56 (45e) 00:01:03 (42e) 00:18:03 (15e) 00:00:37 (42e) 00:10:25 (15e) 00:27:01 (20e) 00:18:02 (25e)