Course de Noël des Moulins 2021 - Steenvoorde

Epreuve sélectionnée:


21.1Km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
21.1Km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 21647 ANTHIERENS Katleen 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:52:54 (302e)
0 21159 CHAPAUX Boris Ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:36:32 (122e)
0 21013 DE RYNCK Bruno Lokerhoekers 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:32:38 (96e)
0 21648 DECAESTEKER Eddy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:35:25 (111e)
0 21273 GOBERT Laurent Potes ô maltés 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:52:37 (296e)
0 21767 GOFFIN Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:41:00 (797e)
0 21012 HUYGHE Mehdi 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:18:39 (18e)
0 21054 MALFAIT Ingrid 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:04:18 (445e)
0 21771 OPSOMER Alain Potes o maltés 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:53:16 (306e)
0 21991 ?DOSSARD #21991 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:15:22 (11e)
0 21781 ?Dossard #21781 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:31:53 (89e)
0 21755 ?Dossard #21755 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:13:31 (8e)
0 21889 ACHTE Karl PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 03:07:37 (880e)
0 21239 ACLOQUE Thibault 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:07:26 (497e)
0 21133 ADRIANSEN Lucile ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 03:08:35 (889e)
0 21289 AKSAS Lounes RUN'IN CLUB 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:10:29 (529e)
0 21424 ALEXANDRE Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:05:37 (463e)
0 21608 ALEXANDRE Van vetteren Fleurbaix j'y cours 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:41:42 (175e)
0 21100 ALEXIS Magniez 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:19 (50e)
0 21385 ALLET Matthieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:57:52 (350e)
0 21739 ALLORENT Julien Lille skyrunning 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:40:50 (168e)
0 21873 ALVES Dimitri PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 03:04:43 (870e)
0 21147 AMAR Slimane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:58:24 (361e)
0 21176 AMARTIN Emmanuel CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 02:21:42 (652e)
0 21926 AMMELOOT Jerome Les ch'tis coureurs flamands 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:40:20 (790e)
0 21796 AMPEN Yannick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:04:27 (449e)
0 21252 ANDRE Béatrice S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:26:15 (713e)
0 21257 ATAKPA Jean S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:26:14 (711e)
0 21003 AUBLET-CUVELIER Pauline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:57:53 (351e)
0 21651 AUTIN Frédéric S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:16:07 (12e)
0 21337 AVENEL Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:07:23 (494e)
0 21117 AYOUNI Mohamed 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:50:59 (274e)
0 21115 AYOUNI Najim 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:02:59 (428e)
0 21776 AZAMBRE Audrey Galop romain bavaisien 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:11:28 (547e)
0 21853 B'AHEU Patrick Le drapeau 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e) 01:33:47 (100e)
0 21162 BACHELET Amandine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:09:40 (513e)
0 21284 BACQUET Stephanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:48:34 (254e)
0 21806 BAELEN David Tiso 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:20:26 (637e)
0 21083 BAILLY Renaud Lna 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:29:35 (58e)
0 21406 BAR Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:57:38 (855e)
0 21177 BARAN Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:55:27 (324e)
0 21720 BARBIER Rémi 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:58:57 (365e)
0 21869 BARET Stephanie Run in morbecque 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:10:16 (526e)
0 21702 BARTHELEMY Anthony PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:34:24 (752e)
0 21244 BASSEMENT Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:36:34 (123e)
0 21455 BASTAERT Jean marc Run in morbecque 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 01:20:33 (25e)
0 21398 BATAILLE Chloé 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:15:41 (593e)
0 21140 BATTISTELLA Valentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:51:04 (275e)
0 21775 BAUDRY Thibaut Galop romain bavaisien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:11:28 (548e)
0 21047 BAUDUIN Alexis Power rangers 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21112 BAUDUIN Thelma 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:30:53 (76e)
0 21717 BAUDY Jerome 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:18:23 (622e)
0 21561 BAZAIDIA Laetitia PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:49:10 (843e)
0 21578 BECUE Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 01:42:47 (189e)
0 21947 BECUWE Kevin Run in brouck 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:04:10 (443e)
0 21298 BECUWE Frédéric Jsg 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:59:17 (372e)
0 21315 BEDEZ Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 02:18:17 (620e)
0 21751 BEGHIN Matthieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:31:14 (83e)
0 21650 BELE Julien S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 01:11:02 (4e)
0 21613 BELKAHIA Emir 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:52:42 (299e)
0 21379 BELLAHCENE Lakhdar S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:34:45 (760e)
0 21221 BELLEC Johann Team picon 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:59:23 (863e)
0 21410 BELLEMIN Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:43:25 (193e)
0 21409 BELLEMIN Sarah US MARQUETTE 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:22:11 (658e)
0 21316 BERKANE Sofian 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 02:18:15 (619e)
0 21332 BERLEM Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:21:26 (647e)
0 21690 BERNAMONT Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:04:22 (447e)
0 21997 BERNARD Frederique 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:50:43 (271e)
0 21610 BERNARD Ludivine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:06:02 (473e)
0 21799 BERNARD Michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:02:02 (417e)
0 21185 BERNIER Cyril 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:30:54 (77e)
0 21254 BERTHELEMY Fabien S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:24:45 (686e)
0 21826 BERTIN Nicolas Esr 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:14:42 (588e)
0 21341 BEYAERT Simon Courir a merville 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e)