Course de Noël des Moulins 2021 - Steenvoorde

Epreuve sélectionnée:


21.1Km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
21.1Km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 21110 RIGAUT Jean-baptiste SPN VERNON* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:08:53 (1e)
0 21087 LOTIGIE Maxime AC WAMBRECHIES 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:10:20 (2e)
0 21643 THOREY Florian 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:10:39 (3e)
0 21650 BELE Julien S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 01:11:02 (4e)
0 21773 BONTANT Julien S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:11:14 (5e)
0 21321 RUCK Pascal Les faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:13:20 (6e)
0 21111 GAIGNEUR Walter RC ARRAS* 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) 01:13:29 (7e)
0 21755 ?Dossard #21755 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:13:31 (8e)
0 21894 VERHAEGHE Michel AC WAMBRECHIES 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:13:54 (9e)
0 21724 HENNON Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:15:13 (10e)
0 21991 ?DOSSARD #21991 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:15:22 (11e)
0 21651 AUTIN Frédéric S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:16:07 (12e)
0 21019 REGNIER Xavier Swat nord 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:16:11 (13e)
0 21590 DUYME Tom TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 01:16:37 (14e)
0 21025 DELAUTRE Adrien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:16:56 (15e)
0 21509 MISSER Quentin LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:17:04 (16e)
0 21611 RADOSZ Kevin Csathlétisme avion 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:17:41 (17e)
0 21012 HUYGHE Mehdi 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:18:39 (18e)
0 21644 THOREY Clement 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:18:53 (19e)
0 21712 BRACQ Mehdi TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:19:05 (20e)
0 21888 POTTEEUW Harold Ravensberg bailleul 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:19:24 (21e)
0 21654 BODDAERT Benoit 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:19:56 (22e)
0 21713 LEBEL Mathieu NOEUX ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:20:11 (23e)
0 21714 MENU Kévin ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:20:30 (24e)
0 21455 BASTAERT Jean marc Run in morbecque 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 01:20:33 (25e)
0 21459 BIENAIME Paul Mijoté cuisine nomade 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:20:48 (26e)
0 21920 VASSEUR David Unirun 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:21:09 (27e)
0 21482 GAFFEZ Florian 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:21:59 (28e)
0 21472 CHAOU Mohamed Mont des cats 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:22:06 (29e)
0 21510 LANEEUW Jeremy Run in morbecque 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:22:24 (30e)
0 21918 DE ROSSI David Unirun 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:22:36 (31e)
0 21970 GOURNAY Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:22:42 (32e)
0 21020 CARON Antoine Guibole & guidon 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:22:52 (33e)
0 21294 WADOUX Stéphane Js ghyvelde 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:23:00 (34e)
0 21105 DESCHILDRE Rémy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:23:03 (35e)
0 21998 PARANTHOEN Gaetan 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:23:27 (36e)
0 21282 DWORZYNSKI Gregory 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:23:35 (37e)
0 21902 VAT Julien Les ecureuils de l'artois 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:23:36 (38e)
0 21723 HENNON Florent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:23:43 (39e)
0 21919 MINEBOIS Thomas Unirun 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:23:55 (40e)
0 21279 DOCQUOIS Frédéric Amicale le drapeau le portel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:24:47 (41e)
0 21646 RIPA Julie TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:25:17 (42e)
0 21589 RICOUART Gérard 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:25:28 (43e)
0 21788 PERON Matthieu Unirun 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:25:34 (44e)
0 21992 LHERBIER David TEAM T2 AREA 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:26:15 (45e)
0 21503 MORTREUX Franck Twv 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:26:47 (46e)
0 21979 CAILLIER Clément 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:12 (47e)
0 21347 TAILLY Remi 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:19 (48e)
0 21785 COUTELLE Vincent Run for fun - beuvry 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:27:19 (49e)
0 21100 ALEXIS Magniez 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:19 (50e)
0 21722 SERIEN Paul 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:51 (51e)
0 21924 DIEUSAERT Ghislain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:28:08 (52e)
0 21605 WISCART Cyril Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:28:14 (53e)
0 21983 SIX Pauline TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:28:15 (54e)
0 21403 LOOTEN Bernard Unirun 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:28:27 (55e)
0 21101 VANDOMME Julien COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:28:57 (56e)
0 21500 GREGOIRE Remi AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:29:06 (57e)
0 21083 BAILLY Renaud Lna 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:29:35 (58e)
0 21671 OUTREMAN Didier Les ch’tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:29:41 (59e)
0 21402 DUPONCHEL Guilain Unirun 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:29:55 (60e)
0 21994 LAVOYE Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:30:14 (61e)
0 21567 DUPERRAY Clément 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 01:30:14 (62e)
0 21858 DEPOORTER Damien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:30:16 (63e)
0 21528 DECROO Florian 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:30:18 (64e)
0 21743 MARMILLOT Alex 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:30:23 (65e)
0 21607 CATILLON Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:30:28 (66e)
0 21861 MEIRLAND Ludovic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:30:32 (67e)
0 21832 DETRE Bertrand As crs16 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:30:33 (68e)
0 21862 LIVOURY Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:30:34 (69e)
0 21524 DANQUIGNY Paul 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:30:34 (70e)
0 21797 GODIN Sandrine Jsg 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:30:36 (71e)
0 21711 LAGAUTRIERE Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:30:38 (72e)
0 21996 FRESKO Yannick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:30:41 (73e)
0 21333 RICHARD Daniel CLLL ARMENTIERES 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 7 (0e)