Course de Noël des Moulins 2021 - Steenvoorde

Epreuve sélectionnée:


21.1Km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
21.1Km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 9194 ?DOSSARD #9194 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21001 CARRE Bérénice 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:31:57 (746e)
0 21002 BOUCHARD Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:42:43 (187e)
0 21003 AUBLET-CUVELIER Pauline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:57:53 (351e)
0 21004 BOULANGER Julien Uscud 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:11:20 (544e)
0 21005 EVERRARD Olivier Athlétisme téteghem 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:11:19 (543e)
0 21006 LEBLAN Alexandre Team 13.6 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:46:45 (827e)
0 21007 DESMARCHELIER Delphine Team 13.6 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:46:48 (832e)
0 21008 DESMARCHELIER Emmanuel Team 13.6 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:46:46 (829e)
0 21009 JACQUELET Antoine Les semelles fumantes 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:33:09 (97e)
0 21010 LEPADATU AXENTE Mihaela 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:09:50 (520e)
0 21011 QUESNEL Laurence La family 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:44:45 (204e)
0 21012 HUYGHE Mehdi 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:18:39 (18e)
0 21013 DE RYNCK Bruno Lokerhoekers 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:32:38 (96e)
0 21014 BOGAERT Loïc Usl jogging 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:46:40 (225e)
0 21015 HANON Jean pierre Amicale le drapeau le portel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 6 (0e) 01:44:40 (203e)
0 21016 FOGLIA Emilie Amicale du drapeau le portel 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:04:25 (448e)
0 21017 BOGAERT Olivier Usl jogging 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:36:53 (129e)
0 21018 BOGAERT Florian Usl jogging 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21019 REGNIER Xavier Swat nord 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:16:11 (13e)
0 21020 CARON Antoine Guibole & guidon 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:22:52 (33e)
0 21021 MUSY Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:34:07 (104e)
0 21022 LEMIEUVRE Julien Derniers moments de liberté 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:45:13 (821e)
0 21023 BLONDEZ Emmanuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:45:02 (207e)
0 21024 BOCQUET Eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 01:51:54 (289e)
0 21025 DELAUTRE Adrien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:16:56 (15e)
0 21026 LEGRAND Sophie S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:45:58 (214e)
0 21027 STRECK Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:39:57 (162e)
0 21028 DELETOILLE Estelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:06:10 (478e)
0 21029 DUFRENNE Jerome 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:06:09 (477e)
0 21030 OKORO Stanley 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:50:08 (267e)
0 21031 DEMAN Julie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:57:46 (857e)
0 21032 ROGIEN Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:57:37 (854e)
0 21033 DEMAN Virgile 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:57:15 (853e)
0 21034 RYSPERT Malika Usl/ team trail gravelines 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:04:53 (453e)
0 21035 DELLACHERIE Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:34:59 (763e)
0 21036 THOOR Charles-eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:57:57 (354e)
0 21037 DECOUVELAERE Ludivine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:05:07 (458e)
0 21038 LOONES Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:09:52 (521e)
0 21039 SOMVILLE Vanessa 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:52:14 (848e)
0 21040 VANDENABEELE Franck Runcrew59 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:43:52 (811e)
0 21041 BUQUET Veronique Run for fun beuvry 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 4 (0e) 02:19:23 (625e)
0 21042 GARAUD Olivier Les licornes de noël 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:56:25 (338e)
0 21043 INGMANSSON Niclas Les faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:16:24 (602e)
0 21044 CO Ti Blaringhem trail 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 5 (0e) 02:57:38 (856e)
0 21045 GIRARD Audrey 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:13:40 (574e)
0 21046 DEHONDT Dimitri Les ch'tis coureur flammand 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:48:37 (840e)
0 21047 BAUDUIN Alexis Power rangers 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21048 DEHONDT Romain Les ch'tis coureur flammand 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21049 PREUX Bruno Les faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:16:24 (603e)
0 21050 MATHON Gautier Les faw 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:16:20 (600e)
0 21051 WILLOT Jérémy Running heroes lille 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:11:02 (540e)
0 21052 VYNCKE Genevieve C'hits coureurs 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 6 (0e) 02:30:22 (731e)
0 21053 MACE Yannick Rrm annezin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:59:52 (378e)
0 21054 MALFAIT Ingrid 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:04:18 (445e)
0 21055 TOUCHARD Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:10:30 (531e)
0 21056 BOSSEMAN Carole 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:59:53 (379e)
0 21057 VERBEKE-BOF Margaux 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:45:29 (211e)
0 21058 PANNEKOUCKE Sophie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:00:21 (390e)
0 21059 DEMASSIET Melanie Jcw 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:00:22 (391e)
0 21060 DUFOUR Romain 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:34:04 (103e)
0 21061 PERROTIN Erwan Teamranef 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:26:04 (708e)
0 21062 NIERICHLO Peggy Team ranef 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:26:01 (697e)
0 21063 BOURG David Ranef 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:26:02 (703e)
0 21064 VASSAL Nicolas Foulées sainghinoises 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:16:01 (598e)
0 21065 PAVARD Lydie Ranef 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:25:59 (694e)
0 21066 LIETAR Audrey 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:26:04 (707e)
0 21067 SVOBODA Thomas Ranef 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:26:02 (701e)
0 21068 DESROUSSEAUX Alexandre Team ranef 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:26:01 (698e)
0 21069 DUPONT Geoffrey Run in morbecque 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:37:37 (135e)
0 21070 RIEZ Dominique TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 02:13:16 (565e)
0 21071 MARCHAND Johann TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:13:19 (569e)
0 21072 DEPATURE Bruno Courir ensemble sncf 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 01:38:02 (144e)
0 21073 LEGRAND Elodie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)