Course de Noël des Moulins 2021 - Steenvoorde

Epreuve sélectionnée:


21.1Km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
21.1Km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 21991 ?DOSSARD #21991 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:15:22 (11e)
0 21781 ?Dossard #21781 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:31:53 (89e)
0 21755 ?Dossard #21755 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:13:31 (8e)
0 21239 ACLOQUE Thibault 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:07:26 (497e)
0 21424 ALEXANDRE Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:05:37 (463e)
0 21100 ALEXIS Magniez 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:19 (50e)
0 21385 ALLET Matthieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:57:52 (350e)
0 21147 AMAR Slimane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:58:24 (361e)
0 21796 AMPEN Yannick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:04:27 (449e)
0 21647 ANTHIERENS Katleen 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:52:54 (302e)
0 21003 AUBLET-CUVELIER Pauline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:57:53 (351e)
0 21337 AVENEL Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:07:23 (494e)
0 21117 AYOUNI Mohamed 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:50:59 (274e)
0 21115 AYOUNI Najim 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:02:59 (428e)
0 21162 BACHELET Amandine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:09:40 (513e)
0 21284 BACQUET Stephanie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:48:34 (254e)
0 21406 BAR Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:57:38 (855e)
0 21177 BARAN Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:55:27 (324e)
0 21720 BARBIER Rémi 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:58:57 (365e)
0 21244 BASSEMENT Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:36:34 (123e)
0 21398 BATAILLE Chloé 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:15:41 (593e)
0 21140 BATTISTELLA Valentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:51:04 (275e)
0 21112 BAUDUIN Thelma 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:30:53 (76e)
0 21717 BAUDY Jerome 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:18:23 (622e)
0 21578 BECUE Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 01:42:47 (189e)
0 21315 BEDEZ Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 02:18:17 (620e)
0 21751 BEGHIN Matthieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:31:14 (83e)
0 21613 BELKAHIA Emir 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:52:42 (299e)
0 21410 BELLEMIN Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:43:25 (193e)
0 21316 BERKANE Sofian 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 02:18:15 (619e)
0 21332 BERLEM Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:21:26 (647e)
0 21690 BERNAMONT Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:04:22 (447e)
0 21997 BERNARD Frederique 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:50:43 (271e)
0 21610 BERNARD Ludivine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:06:02 (473e)
0 21799 BERNARD Michel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:02:02 (417e)
0 21185 BERNIER Cyril 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:30:54 (77e)
0 21463 BIGAND Laurence 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:03:22 (435e)
0 21669 BLANCHARD Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 01:56:08 (329e)
0 21184 BLANPAIN Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:47:41 (239e)
0 21544 BLANQUART Gaëlle 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:05:00 (456e)
0 21597 BLONDEL Joelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 6 (0e) 01:54:06 (314e)
0 21596 BLONDEL Jacques 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 7 (0e) 02:38:21 (785e)
0 21023 BLONDEZ Emmanuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:45:02 (207e)
0 21330 BOCQUET Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:42:40 (186e)
0 21024 BOCQUET Eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 5 (0e) 01:51:54 (289e)
0 21654 BODDAERT Benoit 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:19:56 (22e)
0 21681 BOGAERT Quentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:31:20 (735e)
0 21908 BONO Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:03:01 (429e)
0 21086 BONREPAUX Jean-baptiste 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:43:10 (809e)
0 21566 BORGOO Lara 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:41:07 (800e)
0 21766 BORGOO Caroline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:41:06 (799e)
0 21179 BORIES Hélène 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:05:39 (465e)
0 21056 BOSSEMAN Carole 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:59:53 (379e)
0 21002 BOUCHARD Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:42:43 (187e)
0 21787 BOUCHIQUET Pascal 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 4 (0e) 01:39:00 (152e)
0 21301 BOULINGUEZ Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:47:04 (836e)
0 21831 BOULINGUEZ Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 21741 BOULNOIS Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:08:07 (506e)
0 21378 BOUREL Virginie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:29:10 (729e)
0 21822 BOURIQUET Romain 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:39:59 (163e)
0 21421 BOURLET Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:54:21 (316e)
0 21536 BREHON Milène 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 0 (0e) 02:02:05 (419e)
0 21512 BRESSEL Angélique 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:05:38 (464e)
0 21899 BRESSEL Stephane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:06:53 (488e)
0 21134 BRY Stéphane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:56:03 (327e)
0 21212 CADIOU Chloe 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e) 02:20:05 (628e)
0 21573 CAILLEAU Corentin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:46:04 (217e)
0 21865 CAILLIAU Elodie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:37:21 (133e)
0 21979 CAILLIER Clément 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:12 (47e)
0 21772 CALESSE Margareth 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:33:14 (749e)
0 21480 CALIN Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:00:45 (393e)
0 21881 CALLEWAERT David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:22:43 (669e)
0 21929 CALLIGARO Patrice 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:58:10 (357e)
0 21532 CALOONE Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)