Chtriman Gravelines 2023 - Longues Distances - Dimanche
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | 889 | BORGOO Romain | 04:56:59 | M (137e) | Senior (91e) | 00:34:48 (333e) | 00:02:18 (134e) | 02:35:01 (94e) | 00:01:40 (130e) | 01:43:14 (237e) | 03:12:07 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:17 (156e) | 02:40:01 (130e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:36 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
159 | 572 | DELBOE Charles | 04:59:58 | M (150e) | Senior (100e) | 00:35:43 (410e) | 00:02:43 (239e) | 02:48:17 (289e) | 00:01:14 (23e) | 01:32:03 (80e) | 03:26:41 (291e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:13 (318e) | 02:50:35 (292e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:22 (200e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
170 | 0 | KRISTOF Dacubber | 05:01:32 | M (160e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:36:34 (461e) | 00:01:51 (58e) | 02:36:46 (118e) | 00:01:23 (53e) | 01:45:01 (275e) | 03:15:10 (155e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:57 (232e) | 02:43:34 (183e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:39 (166e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
239 | 698 | CHAUSSEE Pierre | 05:10:17 | M (223e) | Senior (143e) | 00:29:03 (58e) | 00:04:03 (640e) | 02:49:41 (316e) | 00:02:12 (329e) | 01:45:19 (279e) | 03:22:47 (245e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:27 (208e) | 02:46:32 (230e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:18 (240e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
351 | 489 | DEBAUGNIES Marie | 05:24:26 | F (25e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:35:23 (381e) | 00:01:42 (34e) | 02:59:25 (487e) | 00:01:40 (129e) | 01:46:17 (293e) | 03:36:30 (432e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:28 (426e) | 03:00:30 (464e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:50 (376e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
490 | 1060 | GAROT Benoit | 05:41:11 | M (453e) | Senior (257e) | 00:38:46 (596e) | 00:03:42 (559e) | 02:54:06 (395e) | 00:01:49 (186e) | 02:02:51 (606e) | 03:36:33 (433e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:57 (520e) | 02:59:32 (447e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:03 (474e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
491 | 762 | DUCHAMP Jerome | 05:41:12 | M (454e) | Senior (258e) | 00:43:51 (798e) | 00:02:52 (292e) | 03:02:45 (545e) | 00:01:35 (104e) | 01:50:12 (371e) | 03:49:27 (605e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:21 (646e) | 03:10:11 (608e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:48 (523e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
646 | 547 | GIRAULT Agathe | 06:02:16 | F (65e) | Senior (39e) | 00:40:46 (702e) | 00:02:22 (151e) | 03:06:31 (611e) | 00:03:45 (721e) | 02:08:54 (686e) | 03:49:39 (608e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:39 (606e) | 03:10:13 (609e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:56:02 (613e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
680 | 473 | BEQUET Alexandra anne | 06:07:57 | F (75e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:50:16 (885e) | 00:04:07 (653e) | 03:12:27 (679e) | 00:05:49 (857e) | 01:55:20 (457e) | 04:06:49 (773e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:24 (836e) | 03:25:47 (788e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:09:45 (664e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
712 | 941 | DE CARDES Cyrille | 06:13:55 | M (630e) | Master 3 (57e) | 00:41:07 (719e) | 00:05:20 (825e) | 03:09:09 (645e) | 00:05:53 (860e) | 02:12:28 (719e) | 03:55:36 (681e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:44 (705e) | 03:16:23 (705e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
776 | 593 | HOUWEE Hubert | 06:26:22 | M (685e) | Master 4 (34e) | 00:42:07 (758e) | 00:03:33 (508e) | 03:21:51 (779e) | 00:02:19 (373e) | 02:16:35 (753e) | 04:07:29 (775e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:01 (765e) | 03:24:10 (774e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
866 | 573 | RATA Simon-denis | 07:09:04 | M (757e) | Senior (412e) | 00:37:26 (519e) | 00:06:17 (864e) | 03:46:17 (884e) | 00:03:19 (642e) | 02:35:48 (846e) | 04:29:58 (875e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:26:01 (863e) | 03:44:32 (878e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
867 | 843 | FERREIRA Julien | 07:09:47 | M (758e) | Senior (413e) | 00:46:17 (858e) | 00:04:19 (693e) | 03:44:21 (882e) | 00:03:27 (671e) | 02:31:25 (833e) | 04:34:56 (879e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:30:57 (883e) | 03:45:39 (882e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
892 | 718 | DUSSOUR Bernard | 08:13:26 | M (777e) | Master 2 (106e) | 00:51:29 (890e) | 00:04:58 (789e) | 03:57:54 (900e) | 00:02:31 (445e) | 03:16:36 (883e) | 04:54:20 (898e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:42:17 (903e) | 04:05:10 (900e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
58 | 807 | HERRANZ Rafael | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 04:38:31 | M (57e) | Senior (45e) | 00:30:35 (96e) | 00:01:45 (41e) | 02:32:40 (72e) | 00:01:34 (95e) | 01:32:00 (79e) | 03:04:58 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:44 (60e) | 02:32:14 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:00 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
135 | 1055 | TAVERNIER. Laurent | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 04:55:59 | M (129e) | Senior (87e) | 00:30:05 (88e) | 00:03:37 (534e) | 02:39:53 (171e) | 00:02:29 (436e) | 01:39:56 (190e) | 03:13:35 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:42 (119e) | 02:39:25 (120e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:09 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
363 | 780 | DAMIEN Guillaume | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 05:25:20 | M (338e) | Master 2 (46e) | 00:36:31 (458e) | 00:03:13 (419e) | 02:50:23 (335e) | 00:01:59 (248e) | 01:53:16 (417e) | 03:30:06 (342e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:28 (379e) | 02:55:04 (362e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:40 (351e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
563 | 1006 | RAIMONDI Lorenzo | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | 05:51:39 | M (517e) | Senior (295e) | 00:41:04 (716e) | 00:03:32 (507e) | 03:04:17 (569e) | 00:03:17 (640e) | 01:59:31 (549e) | 03:48:52 (594e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:41 (650e) | 03:09:50 (604e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:51:01 (586e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
276 | 783 | PELET Arnaud | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 05:15:08 | M (258e) | Master 2 (34e) | 00:31:45 (150e) | 00:03:05 (372e) | 02:34:03 (84e) | 00:01:52 (203e) | 02:04:24 (637e) | 03:08:53 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:51 (90e) | 02:36:49 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:40 (167e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
647 | 437 | DUVAL Virginie | API TRI | 06:02:20 | F (66e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:38:37 (585e) | 00:03:41 (552e) | 03:14:21 (704e) | 00:02:29 (434e) | 02:03:15 (616e) | 03:56:38 (695e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:40 (701e) | 03:15:24 (694e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:59:31 (630e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
706 | 923 | DELPLACE Thomas | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 06:12:35 | M (625e) | Master 2 (90e) | 00:46:55 (868e) | 00:04:53 (779e) | 03:11:49 (675e) | 00:02:41 (500e) | 02:06:20 (649e) | 04:03:35 (748e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:55 (807e) | 03:23:45 (771e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
105 | 874 | ANISKOFF Charles | AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE | 04:49:57 | M (102e) | Senior (73e) | 00:34:58 (344e) | 00:02:21 (146e) | 02:34:57 (93e) | 00:01:43 (150e) | 01:36:00 (129e) | 03:12:16 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:12 (132e) | 02:40:10 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:24 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
407 | 652 | LE BRAS Mikael | AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE | 05:31:17 | M (379e) | Senior (223e) | 00:36:18 (446e) | 00:03:22 (463e) | 02:51:22 (361e) | 00:03:06 (602e) | 01:57:11 (497e) | 03:31:01 (360e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:15 (292e) | 02:52:47 (326e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:01 (396e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
721 | 990 | GRELIN Nicolas | AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE | 06:15:35 | M (638e) | Senior (356e) | 00:38:28 (569e) | 00:04:15 (676e) | 03:04:48 (575e) | 00:02:10 (320e) | 02:25:57 (816e) | 03:47:30 (575e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:49 (565e) | 03:07:33 (566e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:54:08 (601e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
826 | 479 | BOLE Stephanie | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 06:42:41 | F (102e) | Master 2 (22e) | 00:45:04 (832e) | 00:03:59 (627e) | 03:34:48 (857e) | 00:01:56 (230e) | 02:16:57 (754e) | 04:23:49 (856e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:26:08 (865e) | 03:38:20 (861e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:30:51 (681e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
357 | 727 | BULMAN Timothy | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 05:24:48 | M (332e) | Master 2 (45e) | 00:32:19 (185e) | 00:04:58 (788e) | 03:06:17 (605e) | 00:03:03 (594e) | 01:38:13 (157e) | 03:43:33 (536e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:06 (417e) | 03:04:03 (514e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:55 (454e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
579 | 725 | GELENNE Philippe | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 05:53:02 | M (529e) | Master 3 (45e) | 00:35:47 (414e) | 00:02:41 (235e) | 03:05:07 (582e) | 00:01:52 (200e) | 02:07:37 (671e) | 03:43:34 (537e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:30 (428e) | 03:02:20 (486e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:32 (506e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
652 | 724 | DE BARY Clement | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 06:03:10 | M (585e) | Senior (329e) | 00:45:25 (841e) | 00:04:15 (678e) | 03:14:57 (712e) | 00:03:05 (599e) | 01:55:31 (463e) | 04:04:36 (758e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:56 (798e) | 03:23:18 (767e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:05:08 (656e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
742 | 726 | LAUTROU Jean-paul | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 06:19:23 | M (655e) | Master 5 (10e) | 00:40:40 (698e) | 00:04:24 (711e) | 03:23:07 (792e) | 00:05:01 (826e) | 02:06:14 (648e) | 04:08:09 (778e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:37 (773e) | 03:25:34 (784e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
763 | 470 | MILLERY Edwige | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 06:24:11 | F (90e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:39:10 (621e) | 00:02:29 (178e) | 03:29:44 (835e) | 00:02:14 (346e) | 02:10:35 (702e) | 04:11:23 (805e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:07 (780e) | 03:26:24 (795e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:18:00 (672e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
50 | 1021 | BIBOUD Olivier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 04:36:55 | M (49e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:31:26 (131e) | 00:02:52 (294e) | 02:28:25 (40e) | 00:02:32 (458e) | 01:31:42 (75e) | 03:02:42 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:42 (59e) | 02:31:32 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:22 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
76 | 920 | VOTTE Antoine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 04:44:07 | M (74e) | Senior (59e) | 00:27:26 (41e) | 00:01:27 (12e) | 02:31:46 (68e) | 00:01:46 (171e) | 01:41:45 (223e) | 03:00:37 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:01 (24e) | 02:27:29 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:18 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
229 | 1013 | VERDY Johann | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:09:23 | M (213e) | Master 1 (29e) | 00:31:42 (145e) | 00:03:05 (370e) | 02:42:44 (211e) | 00:02:35 (472e) | 01:49:20 (351e) | 03:17:29 (175e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:40 (170e) | 02:42:26 (168e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:24 (190e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
267 | 1020 | DREUMONT Xavier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:13:45 | M (250e) | Master 2 (32e) | 00:38:55 (608e) | 00:02:45 (253e) | 02:57:11 (444e) | 00:01:21 (44e) | 01:33:35 (105e) | 03:38:50 (462e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:34 (483e) | 02:59:46 (450e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:11 (347e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
283 | 1024 | DAYDE Damien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:15:58 | M (265e) | Master 1 (38e) | 00:29:51 (84e) | 00:02:08 (107e) | 02:48:51 (301e) | 00:02:18 (371e) | 01:52:52 (409e) | 03:20:49 (220e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:00 (147e) | 02:44:39 (194e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:09 (232e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
388 | 888 | LEBEL Pascal | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:28:59 | M (362e) | Master 4 (13e) | 00:35:51 (421e) | 00:03:14 (425e) | 02:50:20 (334e) | 00:02:25 (405e) | 01:57:11 (499e) | 03:29:24 (328e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:29 (357e) | 02:53:26 (333e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:51 (353e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
422 | 664 | BROISSART Etienne | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:32:40 | M (393e) | Senior (232e) | 00:29:17 (70e) | 00:01:48 (50e) | 02:41:55 (198e) | 00:01:42 (142e) | 02:18:00 (761e) | 03:12:59 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:06 (74e) | 02:37:29 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:26 (287e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
428 | 890 | BOULLAND Cedric | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:33:12 | M (399e) | Master 1 (67e) | 00:36:54 (489e) | 00:03:08 (391e) | 02:55:38 (421e) | 00:02:09 (316e) | 01:55:25 (460e) | 03:35:39 (415e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:32 (429e) | 02:58:43 (422e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:13 (425e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
462 | 1010 | TERNISIEN Ugo | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:36:33 | M (429e) | Master 1 (74e) | 00:37:54 (548e) | 00:03:16 (435e) | 02:54:06 (396e) | 00:01:42 (144e) | 01:59:36 (551e) | 03:35:15 (408e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:03 (494e) | 02:59:04 (435e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:11 (435e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
514 | 528 | CLUZEL Perrine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:45:06 | F (39e) | Senior (30e) | 00:31:51 (156e) | 00:02:19 (136e) | 03:05:38 (594e) | 00:02:50 (537e) | 02:02:30 (600e) | 03:39:47 (474e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:43 (406e) | 03:01:15 (474e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:44 (487e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
569 | 549 | BEAUVAIS Sandra | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:52:15 | F (49e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:38:39 (588e) | 00:03:23 (466e) | 03:27:21 (821e) | 00:02:18 (372e) | 01:40:35 (199e) | 04:09:22 (788e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:34 (783e) | 03:25:31 (783e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:00:03 (634e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
610 | 609 | LESCORNET Sacha | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:57:06 | M (552e) | Master 3 (50e) | 00:40:13 (665e) | 00:03:15 (433e) | 02:56:40 (436e) | 00:02:17 (365e) | 02:14:43 (736e) | 03:40:06 (479e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:27 (574e) | 03:03:43 (504e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:21 (541e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
687 | 446 | JAOUEN Severine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 06:09:02 | F (78e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:38:45 (594e) | 00:04:20 (697e) | 03:27:26 (824e) | 00:05:36 (853e) | 01:52:58 (412e) | 04:10:29 (796e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:44 (806e) | 03:26:39 (797e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:12:34 (667e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Millam
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
906 | 991 | DEWANCKELE Matthieu | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:27:22 (36e) | 00:01:32 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:12 (54e) | 02:41:39 (160e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
907 | 966 | CARPENTIER Julien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:34:07 (295e) | 00:03:09 (396e) | 03:02:53 (547e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:40:07 (481e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:18 (319e) | 02:56:51 (395e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 | 1016 | DESTAILLEUR Eric | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 05:09:10 | M (210e) | Master 2 (25e) | 00:31:25 (129e) | 00:02:57 (318e) | 02:43:46 (221e) | 00:01:41 (135e) | 01:49:24 (353e) | 03:18:07 (184e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:01 (177e) | 02:43:18 (180e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:21 (189e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
124 | 930 | COUCHEY Mathieu | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 04:53:43 | M (120e) | Senior (81e) | 00:28:28 (47e) | 00:03:01 (343e) | 02:49:10 (310e) | 00:01:48 (178e) | 01:31:17 (68e) | 03:20:38 (217e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:31 (116e) | 02:43:15 (178e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:18 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
453 | 636 | GHESQUIERE Ludovic | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 05:35:35 | M (420e) | Master 1 (71e) | 00:34:31 (315e) | 00:02:20 (140e) | 02:54:22 (401e) | 00:02:28 (427e) | 02:01:56 (589e) | 03:31:12 (365e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:22 (323e) | 02:53:43 (340e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:06 (397e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
518 | 492 | CAPONE Laura | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 05:45:47 | F (40e) | Senior (31e) | 00:36:53 (488e) | 00:02:33 (198e) | 03:09:28 (648e) | 00:01:22 (49e) | 01:55:32 (464e) | 03:48:53 (595e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:49 (564e) | 03:08:26 (577e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:47 (532e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
5 | 700 | HUENS Remi | CAEN TRIATHLON | 04:09:22 | M (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:28:51 (55e) | 00:01:57 (77e) | 02:15:38 (6e) | 00:01:24 (61e) | 01:21:33 (15e) | 02:46:25 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:33:18 (14e) | 02:18:17 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:28:11 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
558 | 659 | MERESSE Regis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 05:50:32 | M (513e) | Master 1 (85e) | 00:37:07 (502e) | 00:03:00 (340e) | 02:54:01 (393e) | 00:02:31 (446e) | 02:13:55 (729e) | 03:34:07 (400e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:19 (454e) | 02:58:16 (419e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:45 (467e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
406 | 830 | THEREZE Philippe | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 05:31:04 | M (378e) | Master 3 (27e) | 00:44:14 (811e) | 00:03:21 (458e) | 02:46:18 (262e) | 00:01:57 (237e) | 01:55:16 (455e) | 03:33:52 (396e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:35 (534e) | 02:58:45 (423e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:52 (409e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
613 | 754 | DEPARIS Yohann | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 05:57:33 | M (555e) | Master 2 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 01:10:31 (895e) | 01:11:39 (2e) | 03:35:24 (410e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:59 (5e) | 02:44:48 (198e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
615 | 756 | BEAUCHET Nicolas | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 05:57:36 | M (557e) | Master 2 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (3e) | 01:10:21 (893e) | 01:11:44 (4e) | 03:35:32 (414e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:59 (6e) | 02:44:54 (201e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
616 | 755 | PRUNIER Laurent | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 05:57:36 | M (558e) | Master 2 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 01:10:29 (894e) | 01:11:42 (3e) | 03:35:27 (411e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:56 (4e) | 02:44:53 (200e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
779 | 476 | BOYER Lucie | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 06:26:59 | F (92e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:11:03 (1e) | 00:04:24 (717e) | 03:49:25 (891e) | 00:05:39 (855e) | 02:16:29 (750e) | 04:04:52 (760e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:25 (457e) | 03:14:22 (681e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:15:21 (670e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
454 | 858 | CHARPENTIER-TITY Haimadou | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 05:35:39 | M (421e) | Master 1 (72e) | 00:35:11 (359e) | 00:02:54 (301e) | 02:55:35 (418e) | 00:03:53 (736e) | 01:58:09 (519e) | 03:33:38 (392e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:22 (321e) | 02:55:43 (377e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:23 (402e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
341 | 907 | PELTIER Guillaume | CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE | 05:23:25 | M (318e) | Master 1 (51e) | 00:41:39 (739e) | 00:02:02 (91e) | 02:47:13 (269e) | 00:02:06 (295e) | 01:50:27 (377e) | 03:30:53 (356e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:00 (441e) | 02:55:32 (371e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:55 (315e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
859 | 603 | PANOSSIAN Axel | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 07:04:27 | M (752e) | Senior (409e) | 00:36:56 (491e) | 00:03:57 (620e) | 03:37:27 (865e) | 00:03:34 (693e) | 02:42:35 (865e) | 04:18:19 (840e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:33 (758e) | 03:28:41 (811e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
884 | 715 | DONDON Romain | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 07:38:11 | M (770e) | Master 1 (109e) | 00:45:41 (845e) | 00:04:53 (780e) | 03:48:09 (888e) | 00:03:25 (664e) | 02:56:05 (879e) | 04:38:42 (886e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:24:57 (858e) | 03:46:07 (883e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
745 | 960 | LECOQ Francois | CMOL TRI 95 | 06:20:33 | M (657e) | Master 3 (59e) | 00:30:11 (90e) | 00:03:17 (443e) | 03:19:42 (759e) | 00:02:54 (562e) | 02:24:30 (809e) | 03:53:09 (652e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:04 (447e) | 03:08:36 (580e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:03:51 (653e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
746 | 959 | VILLENEUVE Jer | CMOL TRI 95 | 06:20:33 | M (658e) | Master 3 (60e) | 00:35:59 (428e) | 00:05:03 (804e) | 03:17:20 (739e) | 00:05:09 (840e) | 02:17:04 (757e) | 03:58:21 (711e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:44 (652e) | 03:16:24 (706e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
871 | 962 | COLEY Thomas | CMOL TRI 95 | 07:13:15 | M (761e) | Senior (415e) | 00:29:22 (73e) | 00:02:28 (175e) | 03:37:12 (864e) | 00:03:16 (633e) | 03:00:58 (880e) | 04:09:01 (783e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:36 (509e) | 03:19:31 (741e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
94 | 702 | MICHOTTE Olivier | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 04:47:59 | M (92e) | Senior (69e) | 00:23:41 (4e) | 00:01:55 (69e) | 02:38:46 (152e) | 00:02:53 (552e) | 01:40:47 (201e) | 03:04:21 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:59 (33e) | 02:31:01 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:16 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
167 | 705 | LBARNOUSSI Yahya | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:01:28 | M (157e) | Senior (106e) | 00:35:12 (362e) | 00:01:57 (74e) | 02:46:02 (257e) | 00:01:55 (217e) | 01:36:24 (137e) | 03:23:10 (249e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:47 (258e) | 02:47:41 (250e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:00 (205e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
262 | 887 | CARON Frederic | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:13:22 | M (245e) | Master 3 (17e) | 00:35:11 (360e) | 00:02:31 (184e) | 02:47:19 (270e) | 00:01:56 (227e) | 01:46:28 (297e) | 03:24:59 (268e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:57 (311e) | 02:50:36 (293e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:06 (273e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
296 | 713 | DELEPIERRE Guillaume | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:17:17 | M (277e) | Senior (170e) | 00:31:25 (130e) | 00:01:39 (27e) | 02:59:16 (484e) | 00:01:57 (236e) | 01:43:02 (235e) | 03:32:19 (378e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:51 (174e) | 02:50:12 (282e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:13 (308e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
467 | 766 | MARCHAND Benjamin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:37:01 | M (433e) | Master 1 (75e) | 00:36:53 (485e) | 00:02:22 (150e) | 02:57:44 (450e) | 00:04:11 (772e) | 01:55:53 (474e) | 03:36:57 (443e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:58 (439e) | 02:59:03 (434e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:02 (464e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
500 | 776 | BRUNET Franck | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:43:26 | M (463e) | Master 3 (38e) | 00:41:41 (742e) | 00:02:46 (259e) | 03:14:46 (707e) | 00:02:17 (363e) | 01:41:58 (226e) | 03:59:12 (723e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:32 (756e) | 03:19:09 (737e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:52:07 (593e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
521 | 761 | DEFOSSE Romain | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:46:05 | M (481e) | Senior (272e) | 00:33:33 (248e) | 00:03:34 (518e) | 03:13:20 (694e) | 00:02:25 (409e) | 01:53:13 (416e) | 03:50:27 (621e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:29 (555e) | 03:10:24 (610e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:51:02 (587e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
539 | 1003 | CHAUDOT Nicolas | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:48:48 | M (496e) | Senior (281e) | 00:38:59 (609e) | 00:03:49 (593e) | 02:59:38 (492e) | 00:02:48 (529e) | 02:03:36 (622e) | 03:42:25 (520e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:28 (554e) | 03:04:14 (518e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:26 (529e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
571 | 706 | COTTIN Gilbert | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:52:18 | M (522e) | Senior (297e) | 00:37:39 (533e) | 00:04:48 (771e) | 02:59:09 (481e) | 00:03:01 (589e) | 02:07:43 (676e) | 03:41:35 (504e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:29 (505e) | 03:03:23 (500e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:01 (537e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
636 | 494 | GUITTON Soline | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 06:00:54 | F (64e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:41:41 (741e) | 00:03:04 (366e) | 03:17:04 (736e) | 00:03:39 (707e) | 01:55:28 (462e) | 04:01:48 (741e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:13 (735e) | 03:19:51 (746e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:26 (645e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
710 | 891 | DOUBLET Jerome | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 06:13:23 | M (629e) | Master 1 (94e) | 00:34:30 (314e) | 00:02:47 (266e) | 02:47:45 (279e) | 00:01:55 (220e) | 02:46:27 (871e) | 03:25:02 (269e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:05 (234e) | 02:48:32 (256e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:34 (522e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1059 | GAILLARD Loic | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
788 | 635 | BERTHE Andre | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 06:30:37 | M (695e) | Master 5 (14e) | 00:47:16 (871e) | 00:05:00 (794e) | 03:23:28 (797e) | 00:04:31 (803e) | 02:10:24 (700e) | 04:15:43 (826e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:22:04 (841e) | 03:31:04 (827e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
822 | 452 | BERTHE Anita | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 06:41:05 | F (101e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:40:57 (710e) | 00:05:04 (806e) | 03:41:56 (877e) | 00:03:33 (688e) | 02:09:37 (694e) | 04:27:56 (867e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:23:25 (850e) | 03:39:53 (862e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
886 | 878 | PARENT Pierre-andre | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 07:43:00 | M (772e) | Master 4 (38e) | 01:00:19 (911e) | 00:04:08 (656e) | 03:53:21 (897e) | 00:05:08 (835e) | 02:40:07 (857e) | 04:57:47 (899e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:43:51 (906e) | 04:07:29 (902e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 517 | PARENT Sophie | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1011 | FERNANDES Marc | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 04:09:45 | M (6e) | Senior (6e) | 00:27:22 (35e) | 00:01:50 (53e) | 02:19:47 (9e) | 00:01:20 (41e) | 01:19:29 (11e) | 02:48:58 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:32:09 (10e) | 02:18:54 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:29:22 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
25 | 1012 | FRANCOIS Florent | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 04:27:36 | M (25e) | Senior (22e) | 00:31:09 (114e) | 00:02:24 (159e) | 02:30:52 (57e) | 00:01:04 (8e) | 01:22:08 (18e) | 03:04:24 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:34 (70e) | 02:33:07 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:46:18 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
53 | 992 | LEJAY Hugo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 04:37:45 | M (52e) | Senior (40e) | 00:25:16 (14e) | 00:02:02 (93e) | 02:28:52 (42e) | 00:02:21 (381e) | 01:39:16 (177e) | 02:56:08 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:33:24 (15e) | 02:23:46 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:48 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
88 | 1008 | DEWEINE Benjamin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 04:46:58 | M (86e) | Senior (66e) | 00:32:54 (218e) | 00:02:32 (189e) | 02:33:18 (79e) | 00:01:15 (27e) | 01:37:02 (147e) | 03:08:42 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:00 (94e) | 02:36:13 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:27 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
168 | 993 | BARTHELEMY Emmanuel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:01:31 | M (158e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:38:24 (561e) | 00:02:12 (114e) | 02:44:46 (242e) | 00:01:29 (72e) | 01:34:43 (118e) | 03:25:20 (276e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:38 (299e) | 02:50:30 (289e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:02 (207e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
236 | 913 | GONGORA Sebastien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:10:03 | M (220e) | Master 2 (27e) | 00:38:29 (570e) | 00:03:13 (420e) | 02:50:29 (341e) | 00:02:12 (330e) | 01:35:42 (126e) | 03:32:10 (374e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:30 (400e) | 02:55:28 (369e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:50 (304e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
285 | 1025 | RYCKEBUSCH Martin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:16:01 | M (267e) | Senior (166e) | 00:33:08 (224e) | 00:04:53 (778e) | 02:51:32 (362e) | 00:03:02 (590e) | 01:43:27 (240e) | 03:29:33 (333e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:29 (327e) | 02:52:27 (320e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:30 (289e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
300 | 625 | DALIBON Gregory | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:17:57 | M (280e) | Master 1 (42e) | 00:38:48 (599e) | 00:01:45 (42e) | 02:45:25 (249e) | 00:02:21 (382e) | 01:49:38 (361e) | 03:25:58 (283e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:04 (343e) | 02:50:34 (291e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:44 (291e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
423 | 684 | BELLET Jean francois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:32:41 | M (394e) | Master 3 (29e) | 00:39:00 (611e) | 00:02:31 (182e) | 03:05:11 (584e) | 00:01:59 (250e) | 01:44:02 (256e) | 03:46:41 (567e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:45 (562e) | 03:08:17 (575e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:03 (481e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
502 | 632 | MONTREUIL Sylvain | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:43:43 | M (465e) | Master 2 (60e) | 00:36:47 (476e) | 00:03:17 (441e) | 03:02:13 (532e) | 00:03:22 (654e) | 01:58:06 (518e) | 03:42:16 (517e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:02 (443e) | 03:02:08 (483e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:09 (511e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
532 | 631 | LEFEBVRE Sebastien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:48:25 | M (490e) | Master 1 (81e) | 00:33:42 (263e) | 00:03:05 (368e) | 02:57:45 (451e) | 00:02:23 (396e) | 02:11:33 (711e) | 03:34:30 (402e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:05 (314e) | 02:56:15 (388e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:59 (501e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
633 | 696 | TREHET Nathanael | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 06:00:34 | M (571e) | Senior (319e) | 00:32:33 (201e) | 00:02:56 (313e) | 03:05:09 (583e) | 00:02:09 (311e) | 02:17:50 (760e) | 03:40:37 (490e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:23 (378e) | 02:59:30 (446e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:32 (551e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
156 | 912 | DELROISSE Rudy | CRAZY & TRI | 04:58:59 | M (148e) | Master 1 (25e) | 00:29:16 (69e) | 00:03:00 (338e) | 02:47:11 (268e) | 00:01:28 (69e) | 01:38:07 (154e) | 03:19:25 (201e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:10 (182e) | 02:44:42 (196e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:12 (161e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
102 | 615 | LANGE Stephane | CREPY TRIATHLON | 04:49:11 | M (99e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:33:47 (268e) | 00:01:40 (32e) | 02:38:54 (154e) | 00:01:59 (251e) | 01:32:52 (93e) | 03:14:20 (149e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:22 (161e) | 02:41:05 (151e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:39 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
227 | 765 | LAGACHE Stephane | CREPY TRIATHLON | 05:09:19 | M (211e) | Master 4 (7e) | 00:36:16 (442e) | 00:02:51 (284e) | 02:45:28 (250e) | 00:02:04 (276e) | 01:42:43 (234e) | 03:24:34 (265e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:32 (298e) | 02:50:16 (283e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:42 (247e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
495 | 747 | CHORON Michel | CREPY TRIATHLON | 05:42:36 | M (458e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:36:53 (487e) | 00:03:43 (566e) | 02:59:58 (499e) | 00:02:20 (378e) | 01:59:43 (553e) | 03:40:33 (487e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:03 (545e) | 03:03:52 (511e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:07 (503e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
526 | 1033 | VICENTE Sylvain | CREPY TRIATHLON | 05:47:27 | M (485e) | Senior (275e) | 00:36:03 (430e) | 00:04:09 (660e) | 03:12:42 (683e) | 00:03:47 (727e) | 01:50:48 (381e) | 03:52:52 (648e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:00 (592e) | 03:11:42 (641e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:51:14 (589e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
787 | 800 | FERAULT Jean-marc | CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON | 06:30:24 | M (694e) | Master 2 (93e) | 00:38:08 (553e) | 00:04:22 (709e) | 03:38:25 (870e) | 00:02:41 (497e) | 02:06:51 (655e) | 04:20:54 (849e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:26 (837e) | 03:33:49 (840e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
766 | 971 | VELLEYEN Pascal | DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE | 06:24:38 | M (676e) | Master 4 (32e) | 00:42:37 (766e) | 00:05:34 (837e) | 03:07:31 (622e) | 00:05:13 (842e) | 02:23:45 (799e) | 03:55:41 (683e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:49 (741e) | 03:16:58 (717e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
104 | 911 | RIETSCH Bertrand | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 04:49:50 | M (101e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:34:03 (290e) | 00:03:02 (354e) | 02:34:37 (90e) | 00:02:24 (397e) | 01:35:46 (127e) | 03:11:42 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:23 (138e) | 02:40:00 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:54 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
154 | 605 | DELAMARE Boris | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 04:58:41 | M (146e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:32:26 (191e) | 00:02:12 (115e) | 02:38:12 (138e) | 00:01:23 (59e) | 01:44:30 (264e) | 03:12:49 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:23 (139e) | 02:39:14 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:09 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
211 | 832 | LEROY Hugo | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | 05:08:04 | M (197e) | Senior (129e) | 00:33:31 (244e) | 00:02:20 (144e) | 02:41:08 (181e) | 00:01:37 (119e) | 01:49:30 (357e) | 03:16:59 (169e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:09 (154e) | 02:41:51 (163e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:37 (164e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
373 | 910 | LENOIR Vincent | EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 | 05:26:56 | M (348e) | Senior (205e) | 00:43:24 (788e) | 00:05:00 (795e) | 02:48:24 (291e) | 00:02:24 (402e) | 01:47:46 (319e) | 03:36:47 (439e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:45 (538e) | 03:00:03 (454e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:24 (390e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
1 | 789 | MOUSSEL Robin | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 03:56:37 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:24:28 (7e) | 00:01:44 (38e) | 02:11:40 (5e) | 00:01:10 (15e) | 01:17:37 (9e) | 02:37:51 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:26:51 (1e) | 02:10:38 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:17:57 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
19 | 676 | RENARD Matheo | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 04:25:02 | M (19e) | Senior (17e) | 00:25:13 (13e) | 00:02:01 (88e) | 02:30:16 (52e) | 00:01:59 (247e) | 01:25:34 (31e) | 02:57:30 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:35:50 (20e) | 02:26:18 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:50 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
60 | 681 | ROUSSET Maxime | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 04:39:15 | M (59e) | Senior (47e) | 00:28:47 (52e) | 00:01:28 (13e) | 02:35:50 (107e) | 00:01:44 (161e) | 01:31:28 (71e) | 03:06:04 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:49 (50e) | 02:33:22 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:10 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
68 | 679 | GUIONET Arnaud | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 04:42:00 | M (66e) | Senior (52e) | 00:32:27 (193e) | 00:02:06 (103e) | 02:35:59 (110e) | 00:01:14 (20e) | 01:30:16 (61e) | 03:10:31 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:39 (109e) | 02:38:28 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:48 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
213 | 488 | VAN NIEUWENHOVE Julie | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:08:13 | F (15e) | Senior (13e) | 00:31:49 (154e) | 00:02:01 (85e) | 02:56:26 (431e) | 00:01:33 (94e) | 01:36:26 (140e) | 03:30:15 (344e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:43 (306e) | 02:54:36 (356e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:13 (285e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
237 | 744 | GOUPIL Guillaume | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:10:04 | M (221e) | Master 1 (30e) | 00:36:05 (433e) | 00:03:25 (475e) | 02:39:04 (155e) | 00:01:57 (239e) | 01:49:35 (359e) | 03:18:32 (192e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:29 (247e) | 02:45:27 (215e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:06 (225e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
345 | 637 | ANNETTE James | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:23:55 | M (321e) | Master 2 (41e) | 00:32:40 (206e) | 00:03:07 (385e) | 02:51:15 (358e) | 00:02:16 (357e) | 01:54:38 (445e) | 03:27:01 (293e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:07 (235e) | 02:50:26 (287e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:50 (330e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
382 | 665 | LEPETIT Martin | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:28:19 | M (356e) | Master 1 (58e) | 00:30:59 (103e) | 00:02:40 (229e) | 02:58:32 (468e) | 00:04:27 (800e) | 01:51:43 (396e) | 03:32:09 (373e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:44 (255e) | 02:54:03 (345e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:01 (379e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
412 | 655 | BERTH Frederic | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:31:28 | M (383e) | Master 3 (28e) | 00:31:56 (160e) | 00:02:33 (197e) | 03:05:40 (596e) | 00:01:28 (70e) | 01:49:54 (364e) | 03:40:07 (480e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:19 (395e) | 03:00:14 (459e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:59 (423e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
418 | 608 | BOURGEAUX Alexis | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:32:09 | M (389e) | Master 1 (66e) | 00:43:17 (783e) | 00:01:53 (66e) | 02:56:46 (437e) | 00:02:02 (269e) | 01:48:12 (329e) | 03:41:55 (510e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:14 (625e) | 03:05:16 (538e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:18 (448e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
466 | 583 | LIZART Nicolas | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:37:00 | M (432e) | Master 3 (34e) | 00:33:19 (230e) | 00:03:22 (462e) | 03:05:27 (591e) | 00:01:52 (199e) | 01:53:02 (413e) | 03:42:07 (514e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:37 (484e) | 03:04:04 (515e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:06 (456e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
607 | 445 | LEFEVRE Corinne | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:56:41 | F (57e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:42:00 (751e) | 00:03:39 (545e) | 03:03:59 (563e) | 00:02:41 (495e) | 02:04:25 (638e) | 03:49:37 (607e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:07 (663e) | 03:11:30 (638e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:53:59 (600e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
803 | 434 | LIZART Florence | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 06:35:04 | F (96e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:41:00 (713e) | 00:03:28 (495e) | 03:27:33 (825e) | 00:03:52 (735e) | 02:19:13 (772e) | 04:12:01 (810e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:33 (803e) | 03:28:22 (808e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:25:18 (677e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
471 | 793 | DURUT Antoine | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:37:29 | M (436e) | Senior (247e) | 00:33:56 (283e) | 00:02:42 (238e) | 02:50:53 (354e) | 00:02:58 (579e) | 02:07:01 (658e) | 03:27:31 (299e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:13 (239e) | 02:49:53 (276e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:54 (410e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
512 | 902 | DIDRY Julien | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:44:52 | M (474e) | Senior (270e) | 00:38:54 (607e) | 00:02:50 (278e) | 03:09:07 (644e) | 00:02:53 (551e) | 01:51:10 (389e) | 03:50:50 (625e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:16 (598e) | 03:10:36 (615e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:31 (549e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
546 | 828 | BOYET Benjamin | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:49:35 | M (503e) | Senior (284e) | 00:31:51 (157e) | 00:04:23 (710e) | 03:05:11 (585e) | 00:02:51 (539e) | 02:05:21 (641e) | 03:41:24 (498e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:10 (372e) | 03:00:49 (468e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:08 (504e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
770 | 899 | POUCHELLE Geoffrey | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 06:24:54 | M (680e) | Master 2 (91e) | 00:33:40 (258e) | 00:04:51 (776e) | 03:12:23 (678e) | 00:02:52 (549e) | 02:31:09 (832e) | 03:50:54 (627e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:54 (587e) | 03:10:41 (616e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
833 | 443 | ROUSSEAU Marie cecile | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | 06:45:45 | F (104e) | Master 1 (18e) | 00:39:19 (630e) | 00:02:51 (286e) | 03:24:29 (804e) | 00:05:52 (859e) | 02:33:15 (837e) | 04:06:39 (772e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:13 (734e) | 03:21:06 (755e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:29:00 (680e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
846 | 483 | MALLINJOUD Severine | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | 06:55:26 | F (107e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:45:39 (844e) | 00:04:33 (744e) | 03:21:10 (775e) | 00:03:58 (748e) | 02:40:08 (858e) | 04:11:21 (803e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:22:51 (847e) | 03:29:08 (815e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:33:35 (686e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
56 | 1045 | DELBECQUE Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 04:38:09 | M (55e) | Senior (43e) | 00:33:28 (242e) | 00:02:22 (152e) | 02:31:22 (62e) | 00:01:37 (116e) | 01:29:22 (54e) | 03:07:11 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:35 (106e) | 02:35:56 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:53:14 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
186 | 669 | GODART Julien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:04:39 | M (173e) | Senior (114e) | 00:31:48 (153e) | 00:02:52 (291e) | 02:32:43 (73e) | 00:01:56 (224e) | 01:55:23 (458e) | 03:07:21 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:10 (76e) | 02:34:11 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:14 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
274 | 576 | CARON Aurelien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:14:56 | M (256e) | Senior (159e) | 00:38:30 (572e) | 00:03:38 (537e) | 02:44:07 (223e) | 00:01:51 (197e) | 01:46:52 (304e) | 03:26:14 (285e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:12 (348e) | 02:51:12 (299e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:59 (283e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
415 | 577 | ROMILHAC Jordy | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:31:51 | M (386e) | Senior (227e) | 00:37:38 (529e) | 00:02:04 (97e) | 02:49:01 (305e) | 00:03:55 (742e) | 01:59:15 (542e) | 03:28:42 (321e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:11 (347e) | 02:51:26 (303e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:35 (372e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
751 | 627 | JOLY Christopher | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 06:22:12 | M (663e) | Senior (365e) | 00:35:32 (394e) | 00:02:26 (167e) | 03:02:38 (539e) | 00:01:41 (136e) | 02:39:58 (856e) | 03:40:35 (488e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:58 (411e) | 03:01:14 (472e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:56:54 (618e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 616 | SALIM Akim | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:36:52 (0) | 00:03:48 (0) | 03:17:38 (0) | 00:03:44 (0) | 01:20:45 (0) | 03:58:17 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:57 (0) | 03:15:52 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
374 | 927 | GATIEN Couturier | H.A.C TRIATHLON | 05:27:20 | M (349e) | Senior (206e) | 00:39:51 (646e) | 00:03:23 (469e) | 02:52:46 (378e) | 00:01:44 (158e) | 01:49:38 (360e) | 03:35:59 (424e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:25 (456e) | 02:58:49 (428e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:00 (413e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
310 | 1000 | JEUNIAU Aymeric | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 05:19:19 | M (288e) | Master 1 (45e) | 00:35:26 (388e) | 00:02:49 (275e) | 02:58:01 (455e) | 00:01:25 (62e) | 01:41:39 (220e) | 03:36:15 (427e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:34 (431e) | 02:58:47 (425e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:15 (348e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
354 | 853 | DESMET Damien | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 05:24:31 | M (329e) | Senior (196e) | 00:35:18 (370e) | 00:03:26 (485e) | 03:02:32 (537e) | 00:02:10 (322e) | 01:41:07 (209e) | 03:41:15 (497e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:18 (453e) | 03:01:29 (478e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:43 (421e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
689 | 818 | BOURY Frederic | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 06:09:50 | M (611e) | Master 2 (87e) | 00:44:01 (805e) | 00:04:03 (639e) | 02:58:12 (459e) | 00:08:16 (883e) | 02:15:20 (741e) | 03:46:15 (558e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:46 (671e) | 03:09:00 (590e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:39 (624e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
740 | 850 | RAMON Eric | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 06:19:09 | M (653e) | Master 3 (58e) | 00:35:41 (409e) | 00:04:30 (737e) | 03:12:41 (682e) | 00:03:28 (676e) | 02:22:51 (796e) | 03:52:51 (647e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:37 (580e) | 03:11:27 (635e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
618 | 1023 | DERENSY David | IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND | 05:58:00 | M (560e) | Master 2 (78e) | 00:37:00 (497e) | 00:03:22 (460e) | 03:16:06 (726e) | 00:02:34 (465e) | 01:59:01 (537e) | 03:56:27 (691e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:57 (639e) | 03:14:14 (678e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:56:26 (616e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
230 | 1001 | PRAYER Tom | ISSY TRIATHLON | 05:09:28 | M (214e) | Senior (137e) | 00:34:27 (311e) | 00:02:27 (170e) | 02:44:44 (241e) | 00:01:29 (77e) | 01:46:23 (296e) | 03:21:37 (234e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:13 (238e) | 02:46:45 (232e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:18 (210e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
705 | 950 | BOUTTIER Basile | ISSY TRIATHLON | 06:11:58 | M (624e) | Senior (349e) | 00:45:11 (834e) | 00:03:08 (389e) | 03:22:15 (787e) | 00:02:09 (314e) | 01:59:17 (543e) | 04:10:33 (797e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:18 (768e) | 03:25:41 (785e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
811 | 956 | MALBERT Bastien | ISSY TRIATHLON | 06:38:22 | M (713e) | Senior (385e) | 00:38:40 (589e) | 00:03:57 (624e) | 03:29:05 (833e) | 00:02:27 (419e) | 02:24:15 (806e) | 04:11:41 (807e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:43 (785e) | 03:26:15 (792e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
655 | 536 | GABRIELS Sofie | ITU - 3 Zot Team | 06:03:36 | F (69e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:39:54 (648e) | 00:02:58 (327e) | 03:15:27 (717e) | 00:05:14 (843e) | 02:00:05 (559e) | 03:58:18 (709e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:59 (709e) | 03:16:55 (715e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:25 (644e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
685 | 530 | VANGILBERGEN Hilde | ITU - 3 Zot Team | 06:08:56 | F (77e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:40:50 (707e) | 00:02:43 (243e) | 03:13:01 (688e) | 00:03:35 (696e) | 02:08:49 (682e) | 03:56:34 (693e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:56 (708e) | 03:15:27 (695e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:03:19 (652e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
204 | 1052 | VERHAEGHE Fen | ITU - 3FT | 05:07:06 | M (190e) | Senior (123e) | 00:36:22 (449e) | 00:03:10 (403e) | 02:42:05 (200e) | 00:01:33 (93e) | 01:43:58 (255e) | 03:21:35 (233e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:01 (287e) | 02:48:25 (253e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:07 (231e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
3 | 678 | CHRISTIAENS Nicola | ITU - 3MD | 04:06:34 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:25:58 (19e) | 00:01:15 (2e) | 02:18:19 (8e) | 00:06:04 (864e) | 01:15:00 (5e) | 02:45:31 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:31:46 (8e) | 02:17:02 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:28:35 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
9 | 656 | VAN DEN BERGHE Ruben | ITU - 3MD | 04:13:17 | M (9e) | Senior (9e) | 00:29:33 (74e) | 00:01:36 (22e) | 02:21:04 (13e) | 00:01:16 (28e) | 01:19:50 (12e) | 02:52:12 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:36:04 (21e) | 02:23:34 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:33:19 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
10 | 937 | VAN BELLEGHEM Iensen | ITU - 3MD | 04:14:38 | M (10e) | Senior (10e) | 00:27:07 (31e) | 00:01:57 (76e) | 02:26:04 (30e) | 00:03:21 (652e) | 01:16:11 (6e) | 02:55:07 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:51 (31e) | 02:25:14 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:36:26 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
28 | 457 | VERSTUYFT Katrien | ITU - 3MD | 04:28:25 | F (1e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:27:25 (40e) | 00:01:19 (5e) | 02:28:20 (38e) | 00:01:18 (35e) | 01:30:05 (59e) | 02:57:03 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:22 (25e) | 02:26:59 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:42:55 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
41 | 846 | VAN PRAET Linus | ITU - 3MD | 04:33:41 | M (40e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:31:08 (111e) | 00:02:14 (123e) | 02:31:33 (66e) | 00:01:45 (165e) | 01:27:03 (41e) | 03:04:54 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:59 (72e) | 02:33:20 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:49 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
43 | 745 | BRUSSELMANS Bram | ITU - 3MD | 04:34:21 | M (42e) | Senior (32e) | 00:31:37 (143e) | 00:02:54 (304e) | 02:30:52 (58e) | 00:02:02 (270e) | 01:26:57 (40e) | 03:05:22 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:23 (77e) | 02:34:16 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:17 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
69 | 980 | VERTONGHEN Maxim | ITU - 3MD | 04:42:12 | M (67e) | Senior (53e) | 00:33:44 (265e) | 00:04:40 (752e) | 02:29:31 (48e) | 00:01:49 (185e) | 01:32:31 (86e) | 03:07:53 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:04 (111e) | 02:36:10 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:34 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
101 | 618 | BUYSE Pieterjan | ITU - 3MD | 04:49:10 | M (98e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:33:34 (249e) | 00:02:49 (270e) | 02:34:26 (88e) | 00:02:58 (578e) | 01:35:26 (124e) | 03:10:47 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:00 (146e) | 02:38:56 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:19 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
112 | 782 | D HOOGHE Christophe | ITU - 3MD | 04:51:25 | M (108e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:31:05 (108e) | 00:02:52 (293e) | 02:39:09 (157e) | 00:01:51 (198e) | 01:36:30 (142e) | 03:13:05 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:23 (140e) | 02:40:11 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:30 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
120 | 932 | D HAESE Kevin | ITU - 3MD | 04:53:22 | M (116e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:32:11 (176e) | 00:02:22 (149e) | 02:29:06 (43e) | 00:01:58 (242e) | 01:47:47 (321e) | 03:03:38 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:25 (68e) | 02:32:15 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:53 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
129 | 677 | SEGERS Nicolas | ITU - 3MD | 04:54:16 | M (125e) | Master 1 (23e) | 00:31:27 (136e) | 00:02:16 (128e) | 02:36:55 (124e) | 00:02:35 (474e) | 01:41:04 (207e) | 03:10:38 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:43 (121e) | 02:39:17 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:17 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
163 | 1054 | DE BEUL Bart | ITU - 3MD | 05:00:52 | M (154e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:33:36 (251e) | 00:02:13 (118e) | 02:41:40 (189e) | 00:01:49 (188e) | 01:41:36 (217e) | 03:17:28 (174e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:10 (181e) | 02:43:28 (181e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:14 (178e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
176 | 619 | DE KEERSMAECKER Filip | ITU - 3MD | 05:03:14 | M (164e) | Master 1 (26e) | 00:30:01 (87e) | 00:01:53 (63e) | 02:35:31 (103e) | 00:02:53 (555e) | 01:52:58 (410e) | 03:07:24 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:05 (66e) | 02:33:58 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:24 (202e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
187 | 728 | DE CLERCQ Koen | ITU - 3MD | 05:04:42 | M (174e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:36:48 (478e) | 00:02:27 (173e) | 02:38:23 (143e) | 00:02:47 (516e) | 01:44:19 (261e) | 03:17:37 (176e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:11 (220e) | 02:45:06 (208e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:51 (170e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
215 | 477 | JANSSENS Katrijn | ITU - 3MD | 05:08:16 | F (16e) | Senior (14e) | 00:36:57 (493e) | 00:02:01 (87e) | 02:53:10 (382e) | 00:01:43 (152e) | 01:34:26 (114e) | 03:32:07 (372e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:41 (435e) | 02:56:46 (394e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:50 (281e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
304 | 746 | SENEPART Rombout | ITU - 3MD | 05:18:19 | M (283e) | Master 1 (43e) | 00:33:40 (256e) | 00:02:38 (222e) | 02:41:48 (193e) | 00:01:40 (131e) | 01:58:35 (528e) | 03:18:05 (183e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:02 (201e) | 02:44:57 (203e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:18 (251e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
344 | 653 | SWALENS Thomas | ITU - 3MD | 05:23:53 | M (320e) | Senior (193e) | 00:32:07 (171e) | 00:03:27 (492e) | 02:42:25 (206e) | 00:02:32 (450e) | 02:03:24 (619e) | 03:17:58 (179e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:04 (202e) | 02:44:59 (204e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:15 (276e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
405 | 486 | TACHELET Caroline | ITU - 3MD | 05:30:44 | F (28e) | Senior (20e) | 00:34:38 (320e) | 00:02:38 (223e) | 02:56:15 (429e) | 00:02:09 (312e) | 01:55:06 (452e) | 03:33:30 (389e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:08 (345e) | 02:55:45 (378e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:23 (389e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
416 | 904 | VIERENDEELS Sverre | ITU - 3MD | 05:31:53 | M (387e) | Senior (228e) | 00:33:36 (252e) | 00:03:04 (367e) | 02:51:34 (363e) | 00:01:56 (226e) | 02:01:44 (582e) | 03:28:13 (315e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:55 (262e) | 02:51:45 (307e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:21 (334e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
449 | 924 | WAUTERS Daan | ITU - 3MD | 05:35:08 | M (417e) | Senior (239e) | 00:32:54 (219e) | 00:03:44 (575e) | 02:44:30 (234e) | 00:03:37 (701e) | 02:10:25 (701e) | 03:21:07 (225e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:39 (226e) | 02:46:31 (228e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:17 (358e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
540 | 633 | LABIE Koen | ITU - 3MD | 05:48:51 | M (497e) | Master 1 (83e) | 00:36:56 (490e) | 00:04:08 (658e) | 03:02:06 (529e) | 00:02:50 (535e) | 02:02:53 (608e) | 03:43:09 (534e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:55 (542e) | 03:05:45 (544e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:09 (517e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
554 | 864 | AFSCHRIFT Jorre | ITU - 3MD | 05:50:19 | M (510e) | Senior (291e) | 00:33:00 (222e) | 00:03:13 (418e) | 02:49:08 (309e) | 00:02:03 (273e) | 02:22:56 (797e) | 03:25:20 (275e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:41 (252e) | 02:48:59 (264e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:01 (378e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
621 | 641 | DE DONDER Tim | ITU - 3MD | 05:58:31 | M (562e) | Master 1 (90e) | 00:37:39 (535e) | 00:03:07 (383e) | 03:09:19 (647e) | 00:02:14 (345e) | 02:06:13 (646e) | 03:50:04 (618e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:12 (569e) | 03:09:01 (591e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:53:22 (598e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
847 | 578 | DEBEER Yves | ITU - 3MD | 06:55:39 | M (740e) | Master 4 (36e) | 00:42:44 (770e) | 00:05:02 (801e) | 03:41:23 (876e) | 00:08:50 (885e) | 02:17:42 (759e) | 04:29:08 (870e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:23:16 (848e) | 03:42:06 (867e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 657 | MERTENS Kris | ITU - 3MD | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 456 | VAN DE PONSEELE Sofie | ITU - 3MD | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 620 | VERMEULEN Bart | ITU - 3MD | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1038 | VANDAMME Ruben | ITU - 3PT | 04:15:12 | M (11e) | Senior (11e) | 00:25:10 (11e) | 00:01:54 (67e) | 02:23:30 (19e) | 00:00:56 (3e) | 01:23:45 (25e) | 02:50:33 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:32:32 (11e) | 02:20:51 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:31:13 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
905 | 797 | NERRINCK Philippe | ITU - 3T | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:48:17 (878e) | 00:05:39 (839e) | 03:21:30 (776e) | 00:04:47 (817e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:25 (823e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:25:37 (862e) | 03:33:42 (839e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 764 | MAXIME Cornilly | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 04:44:52 | M (77e) | Senior (60e) | 00:29:13 (65e) | 00:01:50 (54e) | 02:38:16 (139e) | 00:02:05 (290e) | 01:33:30 (103e) | 03:09:17 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:33 (69e) | 02:33:43 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:59:52 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
89 | 869 | DESGAIN Thomas | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 04:46:59 | M (87e) | Senior (67e) | 00:34:17 (302e) | 00:03:44 (574e) | 02:35:15 (99e) | 00:01:56 (232e) | 01:31:49 (76e) | 03:13:15 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:48 (172e) | 02:40:22 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:48 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
328 | 588 | DRUINE Pierre | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 05:21:57 | M (306e) | Senior (186e) | 00:34:18 (304e) | 00:02:30 (181e) | 02:50:41 (347e) | 00:01:44 (160e) | 01:52:45 (406e) | 03:27:29 (298e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:45 (283e) | 02:50:47 (294e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:49 (340e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
528 | 626 | GONZALEZ Francisco | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 05:47:56 | M (487e) | Master 5 (5e) | 00:35:53 (424e) | 00:06:55 (881e) | 03:11:21 (670e) | 00:03:47 (728e) | 01:50:03 (368e) | 03:54:07 (665e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:52 (674e) | 03:14:10 (676e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:51:41 (591e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
813 | 791 | COULON Nathanael | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 06:38:27 | M (715e) | Senior (386e) | 00:48:07 (877e) | 00:05:07 (809e) | 03:22:06 (781e) | 00:03:47 (725e) | 02:19:22 (774e) | 04:15:19 (821e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:25:34 (861e) | 03:33:35 (838e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
843 | 752 | MONNE Davide | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 06:51:54 | M (737e) | Master 2 (100e) | 00:43:56 (801e) | 00:04:42 (758e) | 03:27:56 (829e) | 00:05:32 (850e) | 02:29:50 (829e) | 04:16:32 (832e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:23:26 (851e) | 03:32:14 (830e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
14 | 804 | GEYS Ruben | ITU - 3VL | 04:19:50 | M (14e) | Senior (13e) | 00:26:13 (21e) | 00:01:28 (14e) | 02:24:36 (22e) | 00:01:40 (133e) | 01:25:56 (33e) | 02:52:15 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:33:51 (16e) | 02:22:12 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:35:49 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
32 | 859 | VANSIELEGHEM Jasper | ITU - 3VL | 04:31:04 | M (31e) | Senior (25e) | 00:31:45 (149e) | 00:01:45 (40e) | 02:23:21 (17e) | 00:01:22 (48e) | 01:32:55 (94e) | 02:56:49 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:21 (46e) | 02:27:32 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:44:53 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
36 | 707 | LAUWEN Sam | ITU - 3VL | 04:32:15 | M (35e) | Senior (28e) | 00:28:39 (50e) | 00:02:13 (119e) | 02:28:17 (37e) | 00:01:48 (175e) | 01:31:21 (70e) | 02:59:07 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:07 (35e) | 02:27:57 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:40 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
140 | 834 | VERSCHAEREN Hans | ITU - 3VL | 04:56:21 | M (133e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:33:56 (282e) | 00:04:43 (759e) | 02:37:48 (135e) | 00:05:04 (829e) | 01:34:51 (120e) | 03:16:27 (167e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:12 (237e) | 02:44:37 (193e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:07:33 (152e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
174 | 491 | MASSAGE Birgit | ITU - 3VL | 05:02:38 | F (11e) | Senior (9e) | 00:34:56 (342e) | 00:02:01 (86e) | 02:47:35 (276e) | 00:01:43 (155e) | 01:36:25 (138e) | 03:24:31 (264e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:34 (276e) | 02:49:57 (278e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:03 (208e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
238 | 1005 | DEMOL Daan | ITU - 3VL | 05:10:13 | M (222e) | Senior (142e) | 00:34:05 (293e) | 00:02:41 (233e) | 02:37:35 (131e) | 00:02:05 (286e) | 01:53:49 (431e) | 03:14:20 (148e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:17 (188e) | 02:41:15 (156e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:47 (184e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
288 | 529 | VAN DE CRUYS Britt | ITU - 3VL | 05:16:04 | F (19e) | Senior (17e) | 00:36:43 (471e) | 00:02:52 (295e) | 02:52:41 (376e) | 00:02:02 (268e) | 01:41:48 (225e) | 03:32:16 (376e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:04 (416e) | 02:56:56 (398e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:48 (329e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
292 | 893 | HEYVAERT Tom | ITU - 3VL | 05:16:40 | M (273e) | Master 3 (19e) | 00:31:55 (159e) | 00:05:17 (822e) | 02:33:03 (75e) | 00:02:43 (504e) | 02:03:45 (624e) | 03:10:14 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:10 (131e) | 02:38:28 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:04 (153e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
362 | 833 | VERSCHAEREN Tim | ITU - 3VL | 05:25:16 | M (337e) | Master 1 (53e) | 00:34:13 (300e) | 00:04:24 (715e) | 02:48:45 (297e) | 00:04:09 (769e) | 01:53:45 (429e) | 03:27:22 (297e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:39 (359e) | 02:52:47 (327e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:19 (349e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
376 | 512 | HERTSCHAP Els | ITU - 3VL | 05:27:37 | F (26e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:35:40 (407e) | 00:03:21 (457e) | 02:57:45 (452e) | 00:02:27 (423e) | 01:48:25 (332e) | 03:36:46 (438e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:57 (438e) | 02:59:48 (452e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:30 (404e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
400 | 963 | DE STOOP Stephan | ITU - 3VL | 05:30:15 | M (373e) | Senior (220e) | 00:35:28 (391e) | 00:02:45 (254e) | 02:55:35 (419e) | 00:03:31 (683e) | 01:52:58 (411e) | 03:33:47 (395e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:43 (405e) | 02:56:21 (390e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:13 (424e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
8 | 951 | VANBECELAERE Foeke | ITU - AP3T | 04:11:39 | M (8e) | Senior (8e) | 00:26:56 (30e) | 00:01:48 (49e) | 02:25:07 (24e) | 00:01:03 (6e) | 01:16:48 (8e) | 02:53:49 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:34:53 (18e) | 02:23:19 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:32:34 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
82 | 849 | BAERT Eli | ITU - AP3T | 04:45:27 | M (80e) | Senior (63e) | 00:31:14 (119e) | 00:03:58 (626e) | 02:40:33 (177e) | 00:02:34 (469e) | 01:27:09 (43e) | 03:15:45 (163e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:34 (196e) | 02:42:51 (172e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:20 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
198 | 881 | LELEU Kurt | ITU - AP3T | 05:06:08 | M (184e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:33:14 (227e) | 00:04:29 (736e) | 02:46:00 (256e) | 00:02:46 (514e) | 01:39:41 (185e) | 03:23:41 (255e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:34 (275e) | 02:48:30 (254e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:25 (217e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
271 | 537 | VERDONCK Michele | ITU - Aqua Protect 3 Team | 05:14:30 | F (18e) | Senior (16e) | 00:36:45 (473e) | 00:02:34 (202e) | 02:46:40 (264e) | 00:01:50 (190e) | 01:46:43 (300e) | 03:25:58 (284e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:36 (358e) | 02:52:09 (317e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:22:01 (295e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
291 | 720 | LANCELLE Julien | ITU - ATCC | 05:16:31 | M (272e) | Master 1 (40e) | 00:32:10 (175e) | 00:03:18 (446e) | 02:54:09 (398e) | 00:02:35 (471e) | 01:44:22 (262e) | 03:29:36 (335e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:38 (300e) | 02:53:16 (332e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:10 (307e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
355 | 596 | DI MARCOBERARDINO Franco | ITU - ATCC | 05:24:45 | M (330e) | Master 4 (12e) | 00:39:26 (633e) | 00:03:35 (527e) | 02:50:10 (325e) | 00:02:32 (459e) | 01:49:03 (346e) | 03:33:11 (385e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:52 (465e) | 02:58:02 (413e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:09 (380e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
432 | 870 | LESEINE Kevin | ITU - ATCC | 05:33:34 | M (402e) | Master 1 (68e) | 00:32:29 (196e) | 00:03:06 (379e) | 02:58:01 (456e) | 00:02:38 (486e) | 01:57:21 (504e) | 03:33:36 (391e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:54 (310e) | 02:55:04 (361e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:15 (414e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
482 | 686 | BONFANTI Thierry | ITU - ATCC | 05:40:18 | M (446e) | Master 1 (78e) | 00:32:33 (200e) | 00:04:19 (695e) | 03:02:01 (528e) | 00:04:51 (819e) | 01:56:36 (485e) | 03:38:53 (463e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:43 (360e) | 02:58:15 (418e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:08 (476e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
898 | 801 | VANDERSTRAETEN Pierre | ITU - ATCC | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:37:51 (544e) | 00:05:10 (814e) | 02:50:16 (331e) | 00:02:17 (362e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:33:16 (387e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:53 (466e) | 02:58:06 (417e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
560 | 777 | DEREYMAEKER Beno | ITU - Avenir Triathlon Club Charleroi | 05:50:58 | M (515e) | Master 2 (66e) | 00:33:30 (243e) | 00:02:55 (307e) | 03:03:35 (558e) | 00:03:45 (720e) | 02:07:15 (664e) | 03:39:59 (476e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:02 (366e) | 02:59:02 (433e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:46:52 (536e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
316 | 774 | SAINTELET Benoit | ITU - BATT | 05:19:51 | M (294e) | Master 2 (39e) | 00:37:26 (520e) | 00:02:48 (269e) | 02:46:12 (260e) | 00:03:08 (608e) | 01:50:19 (373e) | 03:26:25 (288e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:13 (350e) | 02:51:02 (297e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:50 (303e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
343 | 464 | GOVAERTS Anke | ITU - BCC | 05:23:44 | F (24e) | Senior (19e) | 00:38:36 (584e) | 00:03:04 (365e) | 03:03:20 (555e) | 00:02:24 (398e) | 01:36:22 (136e) | 03:44:59 (550e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:55 (589e) | 03:07:38 (567e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:06 (434e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
409 | 463 | GEETS Lisa | ITU - Be-Fast | 05:31:18 | F (29e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:38:42 (591e) | 00:03:07 (381e) | 02:59:51 (497e) | 00:01:55 (218e) | 01:47:46 (320e) | 03:41:38 (505e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:11 (595e) | 03:05:45 (543e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:16 (457e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
67 | 481 | DELGUSTE Sophie | ITU - Brussel Triathlon Club | 04:41:26 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:30:37 (98e) | 00:02:02 (92e) | 02:38:00 (137e) | 00:01:55 (221e) | 01:28:54 (52e) | 03:10:37 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:00 (95e) | 02:38:03 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:13 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 839 | ALBERT Robin | ITU - Brussel Triathlon Club | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:34:11 (0) | 00:02:19 (0) | 02:37:57 (0) | 00:01:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:14:26 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:58 (0) | 02:40:39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 565 | KLENNE Aime | ITU - CA Dudelange | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | 449 | SELLESLAGH Pauline | ITU - CARIBOOST | 05:03:03 | F (12e) | Senior (10e) | 00:30:30 (93e) | 00:01:51 (56e) | 02:58:22 (466e) | 00:01:31 (84e) | 01:30:50 (64e) | 03:30:42 (353e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:42 (305e) | 02:54:05 (347e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:36 (255e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
258 | 685 | LACOSTE Hadrien | ITU - CARIBOOST | 05:12:35 | M (241e) | Senior (152e) | 00:35:03 (349e) | 00:02:55 (309e) | 02:45:55 (255e) | 00:01:49 (187e) | 01:46:55 (305e) | 03:23:52 (257e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:14 (290e) | 02:50:50 (296e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:30 (266e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Cassel
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
915 | 825 | RAQUET Benoit | ITU - CARIBOOST | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:31:31 (140e) | 00:06:23 (868e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:12 (790e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 450 | NOEL Sophie | ITU - CARIBOOST | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 683 | DAUTUN Gregory | ITU - CCCTri | 04:56:13 | M (131e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:33:24 (236e) | 00:02:36 (211e) | 02:39:21 (160e) | 00:01:37 (121e) | 01:39:17 (178e) | 03:15:19 (158e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:09 (153e) | 02:41:42 (162e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:18 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
46 | 896 | PIRON Maxime | ITU - Coaching zone team | 04:36:04 | M (45e) | Senior (34e) | 00:29:56 (86e) | 00:02:21 (145e) | 02:35:05 (96e) | 00:01:35 (107e) | 01:27:09 (42e) | 03:07:20 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:31 (79e) | 02:35:43 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:38 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
583 | 976 | MATTHIEU Toon | ITU - DDTT | 05:53:48 | M (533e) | Senior (301e) | 00:41:12 (725e) | 00:04:38 (751e) | 02:58:19 (463e) | 00:02:31 (448e) | 02:07:11 (662e) | 03:44:07 (542e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:26 (668e) | 03:07:18 (564e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:02 (546e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
628 | 506 | VAN MIEGHEM Inge | ITU - DDTT | 06:00:04 | F (61e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:37:13 (507e) | 00:03:00 (341e) | 03:19:00 (753e) | 00:04:09 (766e) | 01:56:45 (489e) | 03:59:12 (724e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:21 (714e) | 03:17:19 (722e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:17 (642e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
666 | 502 | SOUFFRIAU Veerle | ITU - DDTT | 06:05:31 | F (72e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:41:20 (732e) | 00:02:59 (336e) | 03:20:06 (764e) | 00:01:58 (241e) | 01:59:10 (540e) | 04:04:25 (755e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:26 (771e) | 03:21:46 (758e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:05:17 (657e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
279 | 711 | VD BOSCH Erwin | ITU - Delta sport triathlon | 05:15:32 | M (261e) | Master 1 (36e) | 00:34:40 (325e) | 00:02:47 (265e) | 02:41:12 (183e) | 00:02:28 (430e) | 01:54:27 (444e) | 03:18:38 (195e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:36 (213e) | 02:45:18 (213e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:44 (258e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
347 | 662 | JAGER Gerard | ITU - Dolfijn triathlon | 05:24:19 | M (323e) | Master 4 (10e) | 00:41:44 (745e) | 00:01:59 (82e) | 02:52:03 (367e) | 00:01:31 (85e) | 01:47:03 (310e) | 03:35:45 (420e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:09 (498e) | 03:00:08 (455e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:59 (386e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
16 | 977 | LALOO Wim | ITU - Endurance Team AdApp | 04:23:32 | M (16e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:28:15 (44e) | 00:02:21 (147e) | 02:26:09 (31e) | 00:01:44 (162e) | 01:25:04 (29e) | 02:56:44 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:23 (38e) | 02:27:15 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:40 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
536 | 586 | MARQUES NETO Gary | ITU - Endurance team Chi | 05:48:43 | M (493e) | Master 1 (82e) | 00:35:18 (369e) | 00:03:47 (586e) | 03:04:56 (577e) | 00:04:37 (810e) | 02:00:07 (562e) | 03:44:00 (541e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:53 (541e) | 03:08:08 (571e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:49:16 (563e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
523 | 532 | DESMYTER Laurence | ITU - Endurance Team Chievres | 05:46:18 | F (41e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:42:37 (768e) | 00:03:54 (609e) | 03:00:53 (511e) | 00:03:17 (638e) | 01:55:38 (466e) | 03:47:23 (573e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:30 (649e) | 03:09:32 (600e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:34 (552e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
74 | 946 | DAL Thomas | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 04:42:45 | M (72e) | Senior (58e) | 00:23:19 (3e) | 00:01:23 (7e) | 02:40:26 (174e) | 00:01:31 (83e) | 01:36:08 (131e) | 03:05:07 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:42 (30e) | 02:31:26 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:21 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
246 | 876 | MONSTERLET Maxime | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 05:10:42 | M (229e) | Master 1 (32e) | 00:33:53 (276e) | 00:03:45 (577e) | 02:40:28 (175e) | 00:03:12 (619e) | 01:49:27 (354e) | 03:18:05 (182e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:23 (206e) | 02:44:11 (189e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:21 (215e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
499 | 964 | BREYNE Guillaume | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 05:43:26 | M (462e) | Master 2 (59e) | 00:38:26 (563e) | 00:03:30 (500e) | 02:55:44 (423e) | 00:03:53 (737e) | 02:01:56 (588e) | 03:37:38 (448e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:42 (511e) | 02:59:21 (444e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:43 (485e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
501 | 955 | MOREELS Fabrice | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 05:43:27 | M (464e) | Master 3 (39e) | 00:38:28 (568e) | 00:04:57 (785e) | 02:56:40 (435e) | 00:05:03 (828e) | 01:58:22 (522e) | 03:40:03 (477e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:40 (560e) | 03:03:56 (512e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:31 (495e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
519 | 906 | GRAVELINE Geoffroy | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 05:45:50 | M (479e) | Master 2 (63e) | 00:40:11 (663e) | 00:02:43 (241e) | 02:53:20 (388e) | 00:02:13 (335e) | 02:07:25 (668e) | 03:36:13 (426e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:59 (521e) | 02:59:13 (442e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:08 (483e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
589 | 958 | LEBRECHT Davy | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 05:54:47 | M (538e) | Senior (305e) | 00:32:00 (164e) | 00:02:34 (203e) | 03:07:36 (625e) | 00:04:26 (798e) | 02:08:13 (678e) | 03:42:09 (515e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:36 (277e) | 03:00:14 (460e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:51:14 (588e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
625 | 862 | NEYROUD Christophe | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 05:59:06 | M (566e) | Master 2 (79e) | 00:42:04 (754e) | 00:03:55 (612e) | 03:10:22 (658e) | 00:03:00 (585e) | 01:59:47 (555e) | 03:56:21 (690e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:25 (693e) | 03:13:28 (671e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:13 (620e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
681 | 957 | DONCHE Sebastien | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 06:08:07 | M (606e) | Master 2 (86e) | 00:39:56 (650e) | 00:05:18 (823e) | 03:09:48 (651e) | 00:03:23 (655e) | 02:09:45 (697e) | 03:55:01 (674e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:40 (702e) | 03:16:54 (713e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:47 (648e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Millam
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
912 | 511 | CHAMBRIER Alexandra | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:38:50 (603e) | 00:03:48 (592e) | 04:05:03 (904e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:40 (894e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:26 (739e) | 03:36:57 (855e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
290 | 995 | CHARLIER Thomas | ITU - Gant | 05:16:08 | M (271e) | Senior (169e) | 00:31:01 (106e) | 00:03:57 (625e) | 02:50:23 (337e) | 00:01:58 (243e) | 01:48:50 (338e) | 03:25:20 (277e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:45 (256e) | 02:48:51 (261e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:21 (286e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
657 | 972 | BECKER Thierry | ITU - Gant | 06:03:53 | M (587e) | Master 5 (8e) | 00:49:34 (884e) | 00:05:04 (805e) | 02:58:46 (472e) | 00:03:00 (586e) | 02:07:32 (669e) | 03:53:22 (656e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:22 (753e) | 03:15:03 (689e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:00:24 (635e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
830 | 436 | STEENHOUDT Magali | ITU - GETT | 06:44:13 | F (103e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:41:19 (730e) | 00:03:47 (589e) | 03:27:50 (827e) | 00:03:43 (717e) | 02:27:35 (822e) | 04:12:56 (816e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:10 (834e) | 03:30:44 (825e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:32:37 (683e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
473 | 579 | GOUDEMANT Etienne | ITU - GTC | 05:37:49 | M (437e) | Master 3 (35e) | 00:37:34 (524e) | 00:04:00 (633e) | 02:54:47 (408e) | 00:02:29 (433e) | 01:59:01 (538e) | 03:36:20 (429e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:11 (451e) | 02:59:00 (430e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:46 (440e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 733 | DEGEY Benoit jean m | ITU - GTC | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:35:29 (0) | 00:03:33 (0) | 03:15:44 (0) | 00:02:41 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:45 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:52 (0) | 03:12:20 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | 550 | VERHEYE Annelien | ITU - ITTT (Inofec Triathlon Team Tielt) | 05:01:09 | F (10e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:35:39 (404e) | 00:02:12 (112e) | 02:43:34 (219e) | 00:01:29 (76e) | 01:38:16 (159e) | 03:21:24 (230e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:28 (245e) | 02:47:50 (251e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:50 (185e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
660 | 539 | DEGRANDE Evy | ITU - ITTT (Inofec Triathlon Team Tielt) | 06:04:32 | F (71e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:44:55 (826e) | 00:03:29 (497e) | 03:08:11 (636e) | 00:04:02 (753e) | 02:03:57 (626e) | 03:56:34 (694e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:14 (749e) | 03:16:48 (712e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:22 (643e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
151 | 647 | SALLARD Guillaume | ITU - k2 | 04:58:19 | M (143e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:33:42 (262e) | 00:02:48 (268e) | 02:41:26 (184e) | 00:01:27 (67e) | 01:38:59 (169e) | 03:17:55 (178e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:52 (175e) | 02:44:54 (202e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:07:12 (149e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
294 | 732 | JACOBS Tim | ITU - KTT | 05:17:03 | M (275e) | Master 2 (36e) | 00:32:33 (202e) | 00:01:38 (25e) | 02:38:34 (147e) | 00:01:06 (9e) | 02:03:13 (615e) | 03:12:45 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:34 (118e) | 02:38:57 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:44 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
55 | 1034 | OCKET Wouter | ITU - L3A | 04:38:09 | M (54e) | Senior (42e) | 00:31:46 (151e) | 00:02:47 (262e) | 02:30:48 (55e) | 00:01:31 (87e) | 01:31:19 (69e) | 03:05:20 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:27 (78e) | 02:33:45 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:50 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
368 | 851 | DEVOS Jelle | ITU - L3A | 05:25:56 | M (343e) | Senior (203e) | 00:36:46 (474e) | 00:03:37 (532e) | 02:50:12 (326e) | 00:03:10 (615e) | 01:52:14 (401e) | 03:30:33 (349e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:56 (407e) | 02:55:36 (375e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:25 (370e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
20 | 584 | AVIROVIC Matija | ITU - Leie Triathlon Team Deinze | 04:25:18 | M (20e) | Senior (18e) | 00:26:25 (23e) | 00:01:22 (6e) | 02:20:46 (12e) | 00:01:23 (55e) | 01:35:23 (123e) | 02:48:33 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:31:47 (9e) | 02:18:56 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:38:30 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
97 | 433 | SKEVIN Sonja | ITU - Leie Triathlon Team Deinze | 04:48:17 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:27:23 (37e) | 00:01:24 (9e) | 02:41:53 (196e) | 00:01:14 (18e) | 01:36:26 (139e) | 03:10:38 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:49 (80e) | 02:38:08 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:11 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
778 | 569 | SCHALKWIJK Benoit | ITU - Ligue Francophone de Triathlon | 06:26:57 | M (687e) | Master 5 (13e) | 00:58:30 (910e) | 00:09:37 (906e) | 03:16:21 (728e) | 00:04:07 (762e) | 01:58:24 (526e) | 04:24:27 (857e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:36:40 (895e) | 03:42:11 (868e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
111 | 984 | VANDAELE Jasper | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 04:51:05 | M (107e) | Senior (75e) | 00:32:22 (188e) | 00:01:55 (71e) | 02:35:26 (100e) | 00:02:11 (324e) | 01:39:13 (175e) | 03:09:42 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:28 (87e) | 02:36:47 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:59:56 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
183 | 970 | DELANOTE Benjamin | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 05:04:18 | M (171e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:35:05 (351e) | 00:03:09 (398e) | 02:36:28 (117e) | 00:02:38 (488e) | 01:47:00 (306e) | 03:14:41 (152e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:34 (166e) | 02:41:04 (150e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:49 (169e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
340 | 973 | FEVERY Wouter | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 05:23:07 | M (317e) | Master 1 (50e) | 00:39:31 (637e) | 00:02:54 (300e) | 02:58:42 (470e) | 00:01:38 (122e) | 01:40:25 (195e) | 03:41:05 (494e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:44 (537e) | 03:04:08 (517e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:43 (392e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
384 | 997 | VAN DAM Yoeri | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 05:28:34 | M (358e) | Senior (213e) | 00:33:32 (247e) | 00:03:10 (409e) | 02:52:36 (373e) | 00:04:19 (790e) | 01:54:58 (448e) | 03:29:17 (324e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:03 (446e) | 02:55:26 (367e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:40 (374e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
504 | 666 | DECEUR Marc | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 05:43:50 | M (467e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:36:43 (470e) | 00:03:43 (564e) | 02:48:54 (304e) | 00:03:36 (700e) | 02:10:57 (705e) | 03:29:18 (325e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:58 (364e) | 02:54:40 (357e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:29 (439e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
743 | 542 | MERLEVEDE Mieke | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 06:20:19 | F (88e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:38:47 (597e) | 00:04:01 (636e) | 03:17:43 (743e) | 00:03:17 (635e) | 02:16:33 (751e) | 04:00:30 (732e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:14 (736e) | 03:19:08 (736e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:11:20 (665e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
829 | 1022 | MOERMAN Patrick | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 06:43:13 | M (727e) | Master 6 (4e) | 00:51:30 (891e) | 00:09:29 (904e) | 03:25:46 (811e) | 00:04:45 (814e) | 02:11:45 (712e) | 04:26:44 (863e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:35:24 (893e) | 03:45:00 (880e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
2 | 757 | DE WINTER Siebe | ITU - LTTD | 04:04:24 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:25:17 (15e) | 00:01:15 (1e) | 02:20:00 (10e) | 00:01:15 (25e) | 01:16:40 (7e) | 02:46:30 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:31:00 (7e) | 02:17:03 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:25:59 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 936 | DEVENYNS Stephane | ITU - Madres | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:38:13 (0) | 00:03:03 (0) | 02:55:27 (0) | 00:01:30 (0) | 01:49:43 (0) | 03:36:43 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:59 (0) | 03:00:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:22 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
433 | 468 | PANKOW Maria | ITU - Maria Pankow | 05:33:55 | F (31e) | Senior (22e) | 00:38:28 (567e) | 00:03:02 (351e) | 02:56:30 (434e) | 00:02:33 (464e) | 01:53:25 (421e) | 03:37:58 (453e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:44 (516e) | 03:01:42 (481e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:48 (453e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
342 | 1051 | FIERENS Wim | ITU - Midlon MTC | 05:23:40 | M (319e) | Master 3 (24e) | 00:35:22 (377e) | 00:02:44 (248e) | 02:50:45 (349e) | 00:03:32 (687e) | 01:51:19 (391e) | 03:28:50 (322e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:14 (291e) | 02:51:23 (302e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:52 (341e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
161 | 944 | STUBBE Jasper | ITU - MR T TRIATHLON GENT | 05:00:27 | M (152e) | Senior (102e) | 00:36:20 (447e) | 00:02:34 (205e) | 02:41:44 (192e) | 00:01:20 (42e) | 01:38:32 (163e) | 03:20:37 (216e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:28 (244e) | 02:46:49 (234e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:42 (173e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
220 | 905 | DEVOS Wim | ITU - MR T TRIATHLON GENT | 05:08:46 | M (204e) | Master 2 (24e) | 00:36:42 (469e) | 00:03:56 (619e) | 02:36:48 (121e) | 00:03:20 (647e) | 01:48:01 (325e) | 03:17:26 (173e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:37 (224e) | 02:44:40 (195e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:25 (216e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
115 | 935 | LAMBERG Olivier | ITU - MTT | 04:52:05 | M (111e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:35:51 (422e) | 00:02:31 (185e) | 02:35:06 (97e) | 00:02:10 (321e) | 01:36:28 (141e) | 03:13:27 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:15 (185e) | 02:41:01 (148e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:07 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
277 | 1018 | VERHULST Barry | ITU - next plan joda itc | 05:15:28 | M (259e) | Senior (161e) | 00:38:42 (592e) | 00:03:00 (339e) | 02:46:06 (258e) | 00:02:28 (425e) | 01:45:15 (278e) | 03:27:47 (304e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:07 (393e) | 02:52:58 (329e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:49 (313e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
591 | 501 | DECANNIERE Katrien | ITU - next plan joda itc | 05:55:01 | F (52e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:35:15 (366e) | 00:03:22 (465e) | 03:02:30 (536e) | 00:01:40 (128e) | 02:12:17 (716e) | 03:41:06 (495e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:43 (515e) | 03:04:37 (528e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:49:10 (561e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
659 | 845 | BEKAERT Xavier | ITU - next plan joda itc | 06:04:25 | M (589e) | Master 2 (81e) | 00:38:45 (593e) | 00:04:14 (674e) | 03:05:03 (580e) | 00:03:52 (734e) | 02:12:33 (720e) | 03:48:01 (580e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:30 (604e) | 03:08:51 (585e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:36 (623e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
737 | 508 | VERFAILLIE Cinthy | ITU - next plan joda itc | 06:18:09 | F (87e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:41:22 (733e) | 00:03:41 (551e) | 03:32:04 (844e) | 00:02:32 (452e) | 01:58:34 (527e) | 04:17:05 (835e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:20:10 (831e) | 03:31:50 (829e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:18:25 (673e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
253 | 926 | CARELS Pieter | ITU - No team | 05:11:32 | M (236e) | Master 1 (34e) | 00:35:50 (419e) | 00:03:14 (428e) | 02:50:16 (332e) | 00:01:55 (215e) | 01:40:18 (193e) | 03:29:20 (327e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:12 (374e) | 02:53:57 (344e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:12 (284e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
216 | 806 | VAN PARIJS Pierre-emmanuel | ITU - NSTT | 05:08:20 | M (200e) | Senior (130e) | 00:34:29 (313e) | 00:03:10 (410e) | 02:50:37 (343e) | 00:02:21 (385e) | 01:37:43 (151e) | 03:28:16 (316e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:22 (322e) | 02:51:53 (310e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:40 (269e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
7 | 628 | VERSCHAEVE Milan | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 04:10:21 | M (7e) | Senior (7e) | 00:25:13 (12e) | 00:01:17 (4e) | 02:20:01 (11e) | 00:01:15 (26e) | 01:22:37 (19e) | 02:46:30 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:52 (3e) | 02:17:02 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:28:19 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
193 | 873 | BLYWEERT Nicolas | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 05:05:25 | M (179e) | Senior (118e) | 00:33:10 (225e) | 00:04:05 (645e) | 02:41:01 (180e) | 00:03:25 (665e) | 01:43:46 (248e) | 03:18:15 (189e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:35 (197e) | 02:43:56 (185e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:02 (206e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
424 | 921 | BLONDEEL Wouter | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 05:32:43 | M (395e) | Master 3 (30e) | 00:34:51 (337e) | 00:03:50 (596e) | 02:55:13 (415e) | 00:02:05 (287e) | 01:56:46 (491e) | 03:33:53 (397e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:58 (389e) | 02:56:32 (393e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:40 (419e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
623 | 856 | FIDLERS Luc | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 05:58:55 | M (564e) | Master 5 (7e) | 00:36:57 (492e) | 00:04:12 (670e) | 03:08:46 (641e) | 00:04:20 (791e) | 02:04:42 (639e) | 03:49:54 (614e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:10 (621e) | 03:11:36 (639e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:54:59 (607e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
700 | 521 | POPELIER Valerie | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 06:11:03 | F (80e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:33:04 (223e) | 00:04:16 (683e) | 03:10:28 (660e) | 00:03:46 (724e) | 02:19:31 (776e) | 03:47:47 (577e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:09 (525e) | 03:07:30 (565e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:29 (646e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
301 | 507 | SPELEERS Saartje | ITU - Ohana Triathlon Team | 05:17:57 | F (21e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:35:34 (396e) | 00:03:15 (432e) | 03:05:25 (588e) | 00:02:08 (308e) | 01:31:37 (73e) | 03:44:13 (543e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:51 (540e) | 03:05:49 (545e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:13 (399e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
873 | 454 | MOENS Axelle | ITU - P8 | 07:16:25 | F (111e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:52:37 (896e) | 00:03:57 (621e) | 03:33:26 (850e) | 00:02:55 (563e) | 02:43:32 (867e) | 04:29:59 (876e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:33:20 (888e) | 03:46:35 (884e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
261 | 723 | REICHLING Pierre | ITU - PMX | 05:13:01 | M (244e) | Master 2 (31e) | 00:28:49 (54e) | 00:02:18 (135e) | 02:44:26 (232e) | 00:03:06 (600e) | 01:54:24 (441e) | 03:15:32 (160e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:29 (115e) | 02:41:15 (155e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:40 (229e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
609 | 622 | MEINGUET Stephane | ITU - PMX | 05:56:54 | M (551e) | Master 3 (49e) | 00:40:18 (670e) | 00:03:26 (483e) | 02:52:13 (371e) | 00:02:54 (560e) | 02:18:05 (764e) | 03:35:56 (423e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:09 (476e) | 02:59:01 (431e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:45 (508e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Millam
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
913 | 826 | DUBOIS Thibault | ITU - PMX | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:54:25 (901e) | 00:06:15 (862e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:36:50 (896e) | 04:12:08 (906e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 682 | WINDEY Steven | ITU - Poelies | 04:50:32 | M (104e) | Master 1 (17e) | 00:33:54 (278e) | 00:04:08 (655e) | 02:35:56 (109e) | 00:02:24 (400e) | 01:34:12 (112e) | 03:13:57 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:21 (190e) | 02:41:13 (154e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:45 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
762 | 581 | VAN AERTSELAERE Frank | ITU - Poelies | 06:24:05 | M (673e) | Master 6 (3e) | 00:38:14 (557e) | 00:03:10 (408e) | 03:06:55 (616e) | 00:02:46 (515e) | 02:33:01 (836e) | 03:48:19 (584e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:57 (591e) | 03:09:20 (596e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:05:20 (658e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
358 | 1015 | RASE Sebastien | ITU - powermax trevire | 05:24:50 | M (333e) | Senior (197e) | 00:36:47 (477e) | 00:02:35 (210e) | 02:51:02 (356e) | 00:03:42 (716e) | 01:50:45 (379e) | 03:30:24 (347e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:19 (352e) | 02:53:46 (341e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:53 (362e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
497 | 810 | GODEFROID Olivier | ITU - powermax trevire | 05:43:15 | M (460e) | Senior (262e) | 00:32:59 (221e) | 00:03:39 (543e) | 02:44:08 (224e) | 00:03:11 (616e) | 02:19:21 (773e) | 03:20:44 (218e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:38 (198e) | 02:45:35 (218e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:06 (366e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
232 | 799 | RALET Benoit | ITU - Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon | 05:09:47 | M (216e) | Senior (139e) | 00:31:27 (135e) | 00:02:13 (120e) | 02:50:39 (345e) | 00:01:54 (211e) | 01:43:35 (243e) | 03:24:19 (262e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:29 (164e) | 02:45:42 (219e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:29 (234e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
440 | 638 | LARCIEL Stephane | ITU - Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon | 05:34:17 | M (409e) | Master 2 (52e) | 00:35:38 (401e) | 00:05:07 (808e) | 02:49:54 (319e) | 00:04:47 (816e) | 01:58:53 (535e) | 03:30:38 (352e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:04 (390e) | 02:55:21 (364e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:51 (480e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
839 | 461 | IRELAND Megan | ITU - Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon | 06:50:42 | F (105e) | Master 2 (23e) | 00:37:09 (505e) | 00:03:12 (415e) | 03:32:44 (848e) | 00:04:21 (792e) | 02:33:18 (839e) | 04:13:04 (817e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:55 (778e) | 03:27:14 (801e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:32:48 (684e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
252 | 988 | LARNO Nicholas | ITU - Ratrace Triatlon Team Oudenaarde | 05:11:24 | M (235e) | Senior (150e) | 00:35:24 (382e) | 00:03:43 (569e) | 02:44:33 (238e) | 00:05:14 (844e) | 01:42:32 (232e) | 03:23:39 (253e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:48 (259e) | 02:47:39 (247e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:50 (259e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Run lap 1/2
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
897 | 954 | DE SCHEPPER Henk | ITU - Ratrace Triatlon Team Oudenaarde | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:40:33 (690e) | 00:02:14 (121e) | 02:45:00 (246e) | 00:02:32 (454e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:27:46 (303e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:57 (386e) | 02:53:14 (331e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:59 (316e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 841 | CALLE Sebastien | ITU - RCBT | 04:33:55 | M (41e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:31:20 (124e) | 00:02:04 (98e) | 02:29:16 (45e) | 00:01:42 (139e) | 01:29:35 (55e) | 03:02:40 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:50 (63e) | 02:31:19 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:48:58 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
84 | 701 | BOUILLET Louis | ITU - RCBT | 04:45:51 | M (82e) | Senior (64e) | 00:27:16 (34e) | 00:01:25 (10e) | 02:39:39 (163e) | 00:01:14 (24e) | 01:36:19 (135e) | 03:08:19 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:28 (47e) | 02:33:48 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:32 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
166 | 813 | LAFARGE Tom | ITU - RCBT | 05:01:17 | M (156e) | Senior (105e) | 00:36:38 (464e) | 00:02:57 (316e) | 02:43:07 (213e) | 00:01:43 (146e) | 01:36:55 (146e) | 03:22:40 (244e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:05 (268e) | 02:47:22 (239e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:19 (187e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
191 | 1044 | ANTOINE Simon | ITU - RCBT | 05:05:17 | M (178e) | Senior (117e) | 00:34:40 (323e) | 00:02:34 (199e) | 02:42:12 (201e) | 00:02:15 (349e) | 01:43:38 (245e) | 03:19:25 (200e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:48 (215e) | 02:45:01 (205e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:34 (191e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
192 | 496 | NAVEZ Julie | ITU - RCBT | 05:05:19 | F (14e) | Senior (12e) | 00:35:19 (372e) | 00:02:00 (84e) | 02:46:34 (263e) | 00:01:08 (12e) | 01:40:19 (194e) | 03:23:53 (258e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:11 (269e) | 02:48:56 (263e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:31 (228e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
266 | 802 | DELCHAMBRE Jonathan | ITU - RCBT | 05:13:42 | M (249e) | Senior (155e) | 00:34:17 (303e) | 00:03:26 (484e) | 02:47:27 (272e) | 00:02:15 (348e) | 01:46:18 (294e) | 03:25:10 (272e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:36 (250e) | 02:47:37 (245e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:22 (264e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
332 | 751 | SCHELKENS Philippe | ITU - Rcbt | 05:22:00 | M (310e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:35:32 (395e) | 00:03:43 (568e) | 02:51:56 (366e) | 00:02:21 (386e) | 01:48:30 (334e) | 03:31:10 (364e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:20 (353e) | 02:54:13 (351e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:01 (344e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
333 | 948 | DUVIELGUERBIGNY Arnaud | ITU - RCBT | 05:22:02 | M (311e) | Master 2 (40e) | 00:41:17 (729e) | 00:02:19 (137e) | 02:50:07 (324e) | 00:02:29 (438e) | 01:45:52 (284e) | 03:33:42 (394e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:37 (461e) | 02:57:20 (403e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:55 (342e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
364 | 768 | GUINEZ MARTINEZ Vladimir | ITU - RCBT | 05:25:22 | M (339e) | Senior (200e) | 00:36:52 (484e) | 00:04:18 (689e) | 02:50:43 (348e) | 00:02:37 (482e) | 01:50:54 (384e) | 03:31:52 (371e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:41 (434e) | 02:56:12 (386e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:47 (375e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
520 | 688 | DAYEZ Martin | ITU - RCBT | 05:46:01 | M (480e) | Senior (271e) | 00:38:27 (566e) | 00:03:42 (560e) | 03:02:45 (544e) | 00:03:20 (648e) | 01:57:49 (515e) | 03:44:53 (549e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:46 (563e) | 03:06:06 (550e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:10 (539e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
732 | 475 | LAMBRECHTS Kate | ITU - RCBT | 06:17:27 | F (85e) | Senior (45e) | 00:39:53 (647e) | 00:04:49 (773e) | 03:20:19 (765e) | 00:05:59 (862e) | 02:06:29 (651e) | 04:05:00 (761e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:22 (782e) | 03:23:50 (772e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:14:49 (669e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
733 | 750 | VARGAS Arnaldo | ITU - RCBT | 06:17:27 | M (648e) | Master 1 (97e) | 00:33:20 (231e) | 00:02:38 (221e) | 03:10:38 (661e) | 00:02:10 (317e) | 02:28:43 (826e) | 03:46:35 (563e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:23 (504e) | 03:06:54 (557e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:02 (619e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
899 | 580 | PATRIS Xavier | ITU - RCBT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:41:17 (728e) | 00:03:52 (601e) | 03:00:31 (508e) | 00:03:06 (605e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:38 (553e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:12 (623e) | 03:08:16 (574e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 607 | BRYSSINCK Jerome | ITU - RCBT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 604 | VASSART Guy | ITU - RCBT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 453 | VERHELST Nesle | ITU - RCBT | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:40:05 (0) | 00:07:17 (0) | 03:01:17 (0) | 00:05:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:48:38 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:19 (0) | 03:10:33 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
413 | 1031 | TYTGAT Sam | ITU - Sam Tytgat | 05:31:42 | M (384e) | Senior (225e) | 00:38:32 (575e) | 00:03:53 (607e) | 02:44:51 (243e) | 00:04:07 (760e) | 02:00:21 (567e) | 03:27:15 (295e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:16 (394e) | 02:52:53 (328e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:56 (412e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
240 | 885 | VAN VAERENBERGH Thomas | ITU - Schelde Effort team | 05:10:19 | M (224e) | Senior (144e) | 00:36:04 (431e) | 00:02:31 (188e) | 02:33:08 (76e) | 00:02:07 (300e) | 01:56:30 (481e) | 03:11:42 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:34 (210e) | 02:40:45 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:36 (192e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
410 | 886 | DECOCK Bert | ITU - Schelde Effort team | 05:31:18 | M (381e) | Master 1 (65e) | 00:36:27 (454e) | 00:02:59 (334e) | 02:54:08 (397e) | 00:02:07 (302e) | 01:55:39 (467e) | 03:33:33 (390e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:06 (369e) | 02:55:47 (379e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:18 (416e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
284 | 582 | DEHARBES Benjamin | ITU - Sharks | 05:15:58 | M (266e) | Senior (165e) | 00:35:23 (380e) | 00:04:25 (722e) | 02:41:38 (188e) | 00:03:36 (699e) | 01:50:58 (386e) | 03:21:25 (231e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:43 (282e) | 02:47:32 (241e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:05 (260e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
61 | 574 | QUENON Simon | ITU - TCDM | 04:39:24 | M (60e) | Senior (48e) | 00:31:24 (127e) | 00:01:48 (48e) | 02:42:24 (203e) | 00:02:04 (280e) | 01:21:47 (16e) | 03:15:35 (162e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:27 (142e) | 02:41:17 (158e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:59:04 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
744 | 838 | LANCELOT Yves | ITU - TCDM | 06:20:24 | M (656e) | Master 6 (2e) | 00:42:24 (763e) | 00:04:31 (739e) | 02:55:41 (422e) | 00:02:18 (366e) | 02:35:32 (845e) | 03:42:35 (525e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:13 (596e) | 03:05:14 (537e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:56:23 (615e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
640 | 722 | LECOMTE Damien | ITU - TITAN | 06:01:11 | M (576e) | Master 1 (91e) | 00:34:06 (294e) | 00:03:27 (488e) | 03:05:30 (592e) | 00:04:25 (797e) | 02:13:44 (727e) | 03:43:02 (530e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:42 (490e) | 03:04:16 (521e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:52:05 (592e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
487 | 568 | CHRISTOPHE Christophe | ITU - TNT NAMUR | 05:40:37 | M (450e) | Master 3 (36e) | 00:36:29 (457e) | 00:04:44 (761e) | 02:58:53 (475e) | 00:02:22 (388e) | 01:58:12 (520e) | 03:40:05 (478e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:24 (627e) | 03:04:15 (519e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:46 (490e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
257 | 974 | VANNOOTE Tom | ITU - Tri@de | 05:12:14 | M (240e) | Master 2 (29e) | 00:41:08 (720e) | 00:03:15 (430e) | 02:44:20 (231e) | 00:04:11 (774e) | 01:39:23 (180e) | 03:28:41 (320e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:42 (489e) | 02:55:33 (372e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:22:18 (296e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
35 | 591 | CAEYERS Jan | ITU - TriaMo Mol | 04:31:59 | M (34e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:28:09 (43e) | 00:02:51 (280e) | 02:31:28 (63e) | 00:02:07 (297e) | 01:27:26 (44e) | 03:02:27 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:08 (42e) | 02:30:47 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:47:56 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
203 | 819 | HENS Stefan | ITU - TriaMo Mol | 05:06:59 | M (189e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:31:13 (117e) | 00:02:32 (193e) | 02:39:51 (170e) | 00:02:21 (380e) | 01:51:04 (387e) | 03:13:36 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:58 (126e) | 02:39:49 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:21 (163e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
145 | 827 | WILLE Kevin | ITU - Triathlon & Multisport Tienen | 04:57:15 | M (138e) | Senior (92e) | 00:34:33 (316e) | 00:03:16 (440e) | 02:35:27 (101e) | 00:02:23 (394e) | 01:41:38 (219e) | 03:13:15 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:23 (162e) | 02:41:16 (157e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:56 (140e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
171 | 692 | MAHAUX Olivier | ITU - Triathlon ardennes | 05:01:47 | M (161e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:38:33 (578e) | 00:02:15 (124e) | 02:40:16 (173e) | 00:02:54 (559e) | 01:37:51 (152e) | 03:21:04 (223e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:50 (285e) | 02:47:30 (240e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:50 (159e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
201 | 621 | LENEAU Cedric | ITU - Triathlon ardennes | 05:06:55 | M (187e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:32:12 (177e) | 00:03:07 (382e) | 02:36:09 (111e) | 00:02:22 (391e) | 01:53:06 (414e) | 03:11:27 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:29 (143e) | 02:39:16 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:05 (154e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
371 | 792 | DUBOIS Lionel | ITU - Triathlon ardennes | 05:26:26 | M (346e) | Master 1 (56e) | 00:39:23 (631e) | 00:05:20 (826e) | 02:45:48 (254e) | 00:02:35 (473e) | 01:53:22 (419e) | 03:30:30 (348e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:32 (508e) | 02:56:54 (396e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:02 (364e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
38 | 836 | HAENECOUR Pierre | ITU - Triathlon club de Mons | 04:32:52 | M (37e) | Senior (30e) | 00:32:04 (168e) | 00:01:46 (44e) | 02:26:28 (32e) | 00:01:29 (73e) | 01:31:08 (66e) | 03:00:16 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:59 (53e) | 02:29:48 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:47:07 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
132 | 432 | DAMMEKENS Mandy | ITU - Triathlon Namur team | 04:54:46 | F (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:33:53 (275e) | 00:02:02 (90e) | 02:47:21 (271e) | 00:01:32 (91e) | 01:30:01 (58e) | 03:23:14 (252e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:39 (251e) | 02:48:42 (259e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:48 (168e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
254 | 753 | OOTES Ruud | ITU - Triathlon Soest | 05:11:35 | M (237e) | Master 2 (28e) | 00:40:40 (697e) | 00:03:53 (608e) | 02:50:24 (340e) | 00:03:03 (593e) | 01:33:37 (106e) | 03:34:57 (406e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:34 (532e) | 02:59:07 (439e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:15 (319e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
298 | 644 | DROST Sam | ITU - Triathlon Soest | 05:17:20 | M (279e) | Master 2 (37e) | 00:38:34 (579e) | 00:03:01 (348e) | 02:39:37 (162e) | 00:02:27 (417e) | 01:53:44 (427e) | 03:21:11 (227e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:41 (281e) | 02:47:34 (242e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:11 (233e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
725 | 643 | HILL Richard | ITU - Triathlon Soest | 06:16:04 | M (642e) | Master 4 (28e) | 00:31:20 (123e) | 00:03:45 (578e) | 03:11:46 (673e) | 00:02:59 (584e) | 02:26:15 (818e) | 03:46:50 (569e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:03 (445e) | 03:05:59 (546e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:18 (622e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
143 | 866 | LEEMANS Denis | ITU - Triathlon team des ascenseurs | 04:56:58 | M (136e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:28:48 (53e) | 00:02:51 (288e) | 02:41:54 (197e) | 00:01:54 (210e) | 01:41:33 (215e) | 03:13:32 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:33 (105e) | 02:39:36 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:07:23 (151e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
241 | 931 | GERNAEY Jeroen | ITU - Triatlon Brugge Team | 05:10:23 | M (225e) | Master 1 (31e) | 00:28:34 (48e) | 00:02:44 (249e) | 02:50:14 (328e) | 00:02:03 (275e) | 01:46:50 (303e) | 03:21:31 (232e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:11 (184e) | 02:45:15 (212e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:59 (223e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
62 | 884 | LATRUWE Dimitri | ITU - Triatlon en Duatlon Team Ieper | 04:39:31 | M (61e) | Senior (49e) | 00:31:34 (141e) | 00:02:49 (272e) | 02:29:40 (49e) | 00:02:00 (255e) | 01:33:30 (104e) | 03:04:01 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:03 (73e) | 02:33:27 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:55 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
348 | 1030 | PLUYM Thomas | ITU - Triatlon en Duatlon Wetteren | 05:24:22 | M (324e) | Master 2 (43e) | 00:32:47 (212e) | 00:03:55 (615e) | 02:50:50 (352e) | 00:03:13 (625e) | 01:53:39 (425e) | 03:27:31 (300e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:04 (266e) | 02:50:22 (286e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:29 (324e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
255 | 639 | PELETIER Willem | ITU - Triatlonvereniging De Dolfijn Amsterdam | 05:11:50 | M (238e) | Master 4 (9e) | 00:34:13 (299e) | 00:02:43 (242e) | 02:48:25 (292e) | 00:02:50 (536e) | 01:43:41 (247e) | 03:25:20 (274e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:04 (267e) | 02:49:51 (275e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:35 (268e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
350 | 661 | KLEVERLAAN Ronald | ITU - Triatlonvereniging De Dolfijn Amsterdam | 05:24:25 | M (326e) | Master 2 (44e) | 00:35:40 (406e) | 00:02:13 (116e) | 02:46:50 (266e) | 00:02:49 (530e) | 01:56:56 (492e) | 03:24:42 (266e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:37 (225e) | 02:49:00 (265e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:18 (322e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
608 | 459 | VAN WARMERDAM Ellen | ITU - Triatlonvereniging De Dolfijn Amsterdam | 05:56:52 | F (58e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:35:26 (386e) | 00:02:55 (305e) | 03:07:21 (621e) | 00:01:56 (222e) | 02:09:17 (689e) | 03:45:40 (554e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:29 (557e) | 03:07:06 (559e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:51:20 (590e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
718 | 460 | VAN MECHELEN Franca | ITU - Triatlonvereniging De Dolfijn Amsterdam | 06:15:07 | F (83e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:37:03 (499e) | 00:01:50 (55e) | 03:10:03 (653e) | 00:01:44 (159e) | 02:24:29 (808e) | 03:48:55 (596e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:29 (556e) | 03:08:52 (587e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:58:44 (627e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
593 | 842 | GONTIE David | ITU - Tribe | 05:55:15 | M (540e) | Master 2 (73e) | 00:39:39 (640e) | 00:03:57 (623e) | 03:16:23 (729e) | 00:05:10 (841e) | 01:50:08 (370e) | 03:59:58 (731e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:53 (675e) | 03:18:36 (731e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:59:59 (632e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
798 | 1014 | VANDER RASIEREN Stefaan | ITU - Tribe | 06:34:32 | M (703e) | Master 3 (67e) | 00:32:26 (190e) | 00:04:29 (735e) | 03:21:08 (774e) | 00:03:34 (692e) | 02:32:57 (835e) | 03:58:02 (706e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:51 (608e) | 03:16:37 (711e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
881 | 431 | WAWRZYNIAK Chantal | ITU - Tribikestation | 07:31:12 | F (113e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:56:46 (909e) | 00:04:59 (792e) | 03:58:00 (901e) | 00:02:57 (573e) | 02:28:31 (824e) | 04:59:45 (902e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:46:13 (907e) | 04:09:33 (903e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
142 | 600 | ANDRE Gregory | ITU - TriFly | 04:56:44 | M (135e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:37:06 (500e) | 00:02:20 (139e) | 02:31:11 (60e) | 00:02:43 (506e) | 01:43:27 (241e) | 03:10:35 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:00 (176e) | 02:40:08 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:30 (134e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
219 | 721 | LAMY Geoffrey | ITU - TriFly | 05:08:30 | M (203e) | Master 1 (28e) | 00:35:02 (347e) | 00:02:25 (164e) | 02:43:23 (216e) | 00:01:54 (209e) | 01:45:49 (283e) | 03:20:49 (219e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:03 (233e) | 02:46:29 (226e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:43 (238e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
233 | 671 | MARTIN Gilles | ITU - TriFly | 05:09:50 | M (217e) | Senior (140e) | 00:32:19 (184e) | 00:02:29 (176e) | 02:45:12 (248e) | 00:02:00 (259e) | 01:47:53 (322e) | 03:19:58 (206e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:57 (199e) | 02:44:51 (199e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:56 (220e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
378 | 670 | ELIAS Maxime | ITU - TRIFLY | 05:27:53 | M (352e) | Senior (208e) | 00:43:01 (777e) | 00:03:14 (427e) | 02:58:22 (465e) | 00:02:28 (429e) | 01:40:49 (202e) | 03:44:36 (547e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:10 (620e) | 03:06:55 (558e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:12 (465e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
389 | 734 | BECO Christofer | ITU - TriFly | 05:29:07 | M (363e) | Senior (215e) | 00:33:55 (281e) | 00:02:20 (143e) | 02:37:24 (127e) | 00:02:22 (389e) | 02:13:08 (723e) | 03:13:39 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:19 (136e) | 02:39:33 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:45 (279e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
414 | 663 | PINON Antonin | ITU - TriFly | 05:31:47 | M (385e) | Senior (226e) | 00:33:54 (280e) | 00:02:24 (162e) | 02:37:46 (133e) | 00:02:40 (492e) | 02:15:05 (739e) | 03:14:04 (144e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:57 (125e) | 02:39:36 (123e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:36 (257e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
475 | 693 | DERDEYN Johan | ITU - TriFly | 05:38:28 | M (439e) | Master 2 (57e) | 00:44:05 (807e) | 00:03:09 (394e) | 02:53:00 (380e) | 00:02:41 (496e) | 01:55:36 (465e) | 03:40:13 (484e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:33 (578e) | 03:03:28 (501e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:03 (473e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
493 | 831 | PERREAUX Nicolas | ITU - TriFly | 05:42:18 | M (456e) | Senior (259e) | 00:42:14 (761e) | 00:04:07 (652e) | 02:58:21 (464e) | 00:02:24 (399e) | 01:55:14 (454e) | 03:44:41 (548e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:37 (581e) | 03:05:59 (548e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:46 (515e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
904 | 660 | DUCHENE Pierre-yves | ITU - TriFly | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 01:04:13 (912e) | 00:04:47 (767e) | 03:48:53 (890e) | 00:04:23 (794e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:52 (900e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:49:39 (910e) | 04:10:17 (904e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 654 | MERTUS Remy | ITU - TriFly | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:37:26 (0) | 00:03:57 (0) | 02:52:08 (0) | 00:02:37 (0) | 02:04:49 (0) | 03:33:29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:17 (0) | 02:57:27 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:41 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 938 | ROART Vincent | ITU - TRIGT | 04:39:54 | M (62e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:29:12 (64e) | 00:01:52 (59e) | 02:38:43 (151e) | 00:01:34 (103e) | 01:28:34 (51e) | 03:09:47 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:59 (83e) | 02:37:22 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:12 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
106 | 548 | CLAISSE Emma | ITU - TRIGT | 04:50:05 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:30:41 (100e) | 00:02:00 (83e) | 02:37:34 (130e) | 00:01:23 (52e) | 01:38:29 (161e) | 03:10:14 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:00 (93e) | 02:37:56 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:38 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
243 | 847 | HONORE Michael | ITU - TRIGT | 05:10:29 | M (227e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:34:24 (307e) | 00:04:11 (668e) | 02:38:35 (148e) | 00:03:54 (739e) | 01:49:28 (355e) | 03:17:09 (171e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:24 (223e) | 02:44:20 (191e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:44 (203e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
691 | 769 | MAILLET Eric | ITU - TRIGT | 06:10:04 | M (613e) | Master 4 (23e) | 00:36:59 (496e) | 00:05:41 (844e) | 03:10:07 (654e) | 00:02:37 (478e) | 02:14:42 (735e) | 03:52:46 (646e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:14 (624e) | 03:12:11 (653e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:00:37 (636e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
306 | 879 | ROTTIERS Stijn | ITU - Triteam Le Muret | 05:18:28 | M (285e) | Master 2 (38e) | 00:32:00 (165e) | 00:02:35 (208e) | 02:53:22 (389e) | 00:03:10 (614e) | 01:47:24 (313e) | 03:27:56 (308e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:01 (286e) | 02:51:54 (312e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:37 (326e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
715 | 640 | VAN KORLAAR Gijs | ITU - TS Soest | 06:14:58 | M (633e) | Master 5 (9e) | 00:40:28 (681e) | 00:05:19 (824e) | 03:27:23 (822e) | 00:04:16 (782e) | 01:57:35 (508e) | 04:13:08 (819e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:58 (817e) | 03:29:45 (819e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
366 | 729 | DIEU Nicolas | ITU - TTB | 05:25:28 | M (341e) | Master 1 (54e) | 00:38:53 (605e) | 00:02:17 (129e) | 02:52:18 (372e) | 00:02:04 (281e) | 01:49:58 (367e) | 03:33:27 (388e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:36 (433e) | 02:57:20 (402e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:30 (359e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
401 | 863 | VERHAEGHE Dirk | ITU - TTBREDENE | 05:30:24 | M (374e) | Master 4 (14e) | 00:44:44 (822e) | 00:04:58 (786e) | 03:22:15 (786e) | 00:10:49 (892e) | 01:07:41 (1e) | 04:11:55 (809e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:42 (805e) | 03:27:37 (804e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
503 | 710 | GERIN Jason | ITU - TTDA | 05:43:45 | M (466e) | Senior (264e) | 00:36:51 (482e) | 00:02:38 (220e) | 03:04:25 (570e) | 00:02:16 (354e) | 01:57:38 (510e) | 03:43:52 (539e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:38 (510e) | 03:04:02 (513e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:21 (520e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
117 | 998 | D HERT Tom | ITU - TTR | 04:52:24 | M (113e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:33:31 (245e) | 00:02:57 (315e) | 02:29:41 (50e) | 00:01:45 (163e) | 01:44:32 (265e) | 03:06:08 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:39 (108e) | 02:36:00 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:21 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
127 | 837 | SEYS Jens | ITU - TTR | 04:54:07 | M (123e) | Senior (84e) | 00:41:09 (721e) | 00:03:26 (479e) | 02:35:09 (98e) | 00:02:19 (374e) | 01:32:08 (82e) | 03:19:42 (204e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:01 (342e) | 02:47:41 (249e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:19 (144e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
188 | 773 | BOGAERT Alexander | ITU - TTR | 05:04:47 | M (175e) | Senior (115e) | 00:32:08 (174e) | 00:02:02 (94e) | 02:49:02 (306e) | 00:02:05 (285e) | 01:39:31 (183e) | 03:23:11 (250e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:53 (216e) | 02:47:35 (244e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:56 (221e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
281 | 852 | VAN HELLEMONT Peter | ITU - TTR | 05:15:44 | M (263e) | Master 1 (37e) | 00:36:26 (453e) | 00:03:45 (580e) | 02:50:02 (321e) | 00:01:26 (64e) | 01:44:07 (257e) | 03:30:13 (343e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:07 (418e) | 02:56:25 (391e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:48 (312e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
329 | 829 | VINCKIER G | ITU - TTR | 05:21:59 | M (307e) | Master 3 (23e) | 00:33:41 (259e) | 00:02:57 (323e) | 02:36:25 (115e) | 00:01:51 (195e) | 02:07:07 (660e) | 03:13:02 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:17 (158e) | 02:40:09 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:20 (199e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
330 | 1041 | MOEYAERT Robin | ITU - TTR | 05:21:59 | M (308e) | Master 1 (49e) | 00:36:27 (455e) | 00:03:02 (355e) | 02:50:14 (329e) | 00:01:55 (214e) | 01:50:22 (375e) | 03:29:43 (338e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:52 (382e) | 02:54:09 (350e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:48 (311e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
408 | 844 | FRANCE Bart | ITU - TTR | 05:31:17 | M (380e) | Master 4 (15e) | 00:37:34 (526e) | 00:04:04 (644e) | 02:50:03 (322e) | 00:02:57 (572e) | 01:56:40 (487e) | 03:31:40 (369e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:18 (452e) | 02:56:10 (383e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:54 (411e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
66 | 786 | DUHR Sebastien | ITU - TTRS | 04:41:21 | M (65e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:35:18 (371e) | 00:02:34 (200e) | 02:31:32 (64e) | 00:01:12 (16e) | 01:30:47 (63e) | 03:09:22 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:02 (128e) | 02:38:21 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:53 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
39 | 975 | TYTECA Koen | ITU - TTW | 04:33:26 | M (38e) | Senior (31e) | 00:32:07 (170e) | 00:02:58 (324e) | 02:21:36 (14e) | 00:01:52 (202e) | 01:34:56 (121e) | 02:56:39 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:20 (44e) | 02:27:28 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:29 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
18 | 672 | VAN TIGGELEN Charles | ITU - TURBO | 04:24:36 | M (18e) | Senior (16e) | 00:35:20 (374e) | 00:03:25 (476e) | 02:25:25 (26e) | 00:02:23 (393e) | 01:18:05 (10e) | 03:04:09 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:55 (91e) | 02:33:43 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:44:56 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
64 | 775 | PYCK Gregory | ITU - TURBO | 04:41:03 | M (63e) | Senior (50e) | 00:33:24 (235e) | 00:01:39 (29e) | 02:25:13 (25e) | 00:01:36 (114e) | 01:39:13 (176e) | 03:00:15 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:52 (51e) | 02:29:13 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:57 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
65 | 943 | COUPE Thomas | ITU - TURBO | 04:41:04 | M (64e) | Senior (51e) | 00:24:29 (8e) | 00:02:27 (171e) | 02:36:48 (120e) | 00:01:18 (36e) | 01:36:03 (130e) | 03:03:43 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:36:59 (23e) | 02:30:00 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:57 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
353 | 758 | CAULLET Olivier | ITU - TURBO | 05:24:29 | M (328e) | Master 4 (11e) | 00:36:31 (459e) | 00:02:02 (95e) | 02:41:59 (199e) | 00:01:57 (235e) | 02:02:01 (592e) | 03:20:32 (214e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:16 (271e) | 02:47:22 (238e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:48 (280e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
478 | 916 | PALLADE Aurelien | ITU - TURBO | 05:39:45 | M (442e) | Master 1 (77e) | 00:36:58 (494e) | 00:03:06 (373e) | 02:56:20 (430e) | 00:01:54 (212e) | 02:01:29 (578e) | 03:36:23 (431e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:34 (402e) | 02:58:17 (420e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:59 (445e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 570 | ALBERT Michel | ITU - TURBO | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 985 | SIEBERT Logan | ITU - Urban Tri Sports | 04:16:52 | M (13e) | Senior (12e) | 00:28:41 (51e) | 00:02:51 (283e) | 02:23:12 (16e) | 00:02:15 (351e) | 01:19:54 (13e) | 02:54:43 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:29 (28e) | 02:25:17 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:37:09 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
446 | 709 | DEBIERE Sebastien | ITU - Urban Tri Sports | 05:34:46 | M (414e) | Senior (237e) | 00:35:08 (355e) | 00:03:44 (570e) | 02:52:05 (368e) | 00:02:47 (521e) | 02:01:05 (574e) | 03:30:56 (357e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:34 (332e) | 02:53:28 (335e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:18 (382e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
684 | 737 | VANDEPUTTE Gauthier | ITU - Urban Tri Team | 06:08:43 | M (608e) | Senior (341e) | 00:49:00 (883e) | 00:03:07 (387e) | 03:03:09 (553e) | 00:04:08 (764e) | 02:09:20 (692e) | 03:55:15 (679e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:30 (755e) | 03:15:32 (697e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:58:26 (625e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
874 | 567 | COLLINS Michel | ITU - Urban Tri Team | 07:22:19 | M (763e) | Master 3 (72e) | 00:48:54 (882e) | 00:07:49 (897e) | 03:31:26 (842e) | 00:06:17 (868e) | 02:47:54 (873e) | 04:28:09 (868e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:28:35 (876e) | 03:41:34 (866e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
162 | 883 | DELSAUX Damien | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 05:00:38 | M (153e) | Senior (103e) | 00:31:23 (126e) | 00:03:52 (602e) | 02:33:59 (83e) | 00:02:05 (288e) | 01:49:21 (352e) | 03:09:13 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:26 (102e) | 02:36:48 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:40 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
231 | 708 | JUDEX Arthur | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 05:09:34 | M (215e) | Senior (138e) | 00:33:37 (254e) | 00:02:38 (218e) | 02:53:11 (384e) | 00:01:45 (168e) | 01:38:25 (160e) | 03:29:25 (330e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:05 (288e) | 02:51:31 (305e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:08 (274e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
488 | 595 | ACUSILAS Jean-yves | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 05:40:47 | M (451e) | Master 3 (37e) | 00:43:12 (780e) | 00:03:18 (445e) | 02:41:43 (191e) | 00:04:07 (761e) | 02:08:29 (679e) | 03:28:12 (314e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:21 (478e) | 02:55:34 (374e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:22 (401e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
592 | 444 | DIEUDONNE Anne | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 05:55:04 | F (53e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:44:59 (831e) | 00:04:20 (699e) | 03:02:01 (527e) | 00:04:26 (799e) | 01:59:20 (544e) | 03:51:19 (636e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:23 (738e) | 03:13:45 (673e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:53:55 (599e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
750 | 594 | JUDEX Jean-michel | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 06:21:57 | M (662e) | Master 5 (11e) | 00:50:54 (887e) | 00:03:08 (390e) | 03:00:13 (502e) | 00:03:54 (738e) | 02:23:50 (800e) | 03:54:14 (666e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:20 (769e) | 03:15:39 (699e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:01:54 (641e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 571 | BOUCHAT Denis | ITU - UTT URBAN TRI TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | 623 | DHEERE Chris | ITU - VTL Vlaanderen | 05:20:00 | M (295e) | Master 3 (21e) | 00:35:50 (420e) | 00:06:28 (870e) | 02:50:49 (351e) | 00:03:40 (712e) | 01:43:16 (238e) | 03:33:06 (384e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:32 (507e) | 02:58:45 (424e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:45 (339e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
530 | 770 | SOENEN Thierry | ITU - VTL Vlaanderen | 05:48:16 | M (488e) | Master 3 (40e) | 00:33:45 (266e) | 00:03:49 (594e) | 02:59:09 (482e) | 00:04:50 (818e) | 02:06:45 (654e) | 03:36:42 (436e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:01 (413e) | 02:58:47 (426e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:35 (507e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
753 | 967 | BLOMME Ruben | ITU - VTL Vlaanderen | 06:22:42 | M (665e) | Senior (367e) | 00:34:40 (324e) | 00:03:37 (533e) | 03:03:13 (554e) | 00:04:17 (784e) | 02:36:57 (851e) | 03:41:29 (500e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:40 (486e) | 03:02:33 (491e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:52:49 (595e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
573 | 767 | PICARD Olivier | ITU - Waat | 05:52:21 | M (524e) | Master 3 (43e) | 00:38:49 (602e) | 00:04:37 (750e) | 03:04:10 (567e) | 00:04:19 (788e) | 02:00:29 (569e) | 03:47:35 (576e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:44 (635e) | 03:08:53 (588e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:34 (553e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
134 | 968 | SPILETTE Kenny | ITU - Waterloo Triathlon | 04:55:30 | M (128e) | Senior (86e) | 00:31:30 (138e) | 00:04:09 (661e) | 02:41:40 (190e) | 00:03:46 (723e) | 01:34:27 (115e) | 03:17:18 (172e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:16 (187e) | 02:42:17 (166e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:15 (162e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
458 | 787 | ARNOULD Sebastien | ITU - WATT Namur | 05:35:59 | M (425e) | Master 2 (55e) | 00:43:27 (789e) | 00:02:55 (306e) | 03:00:58 (512e) | 00:04:32 (805e) | 01:44:08 (258e) | 03:47:20 (572e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:12 (549e) | 03:05:25 (539e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:26 (505e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
639 | 788 | GODFRIN Jerome | ITU - WATT Namur | 06:01:05 | M (575e) | Senior (322e) | 00:44:00 (804e) | 00:02:59 (333e) | 03:08:11 (638e) | 00:02:50 (533e) | 02:03:07 (613e) | 03:55:09 (676e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:09 (665e) | 03:13:34 (672e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:00:01 (633e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
860 | 487 | GLINEUR Orianne | ITU - WATT Namur | 07:05:39 | F (108e) | Senior (51e) | 00:40:28 (680e) | 00:05:52 (848e) | 03:29:43 (834e) | 00:09:11 (886e) | 02:40:28 (859e) | 04:16:01 (829e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:36 (813e) | 03:31:00 (826e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
23 | 611 | BLAIRVACQ Francois | ITU - Watt's | 04:27:00 | M (23e) | Senior (21e) | 00:25:58 (18e) | 00:01:47 (46e) | 02:33:39 (82e) | 00:01:36 (111e) | 01:24:02 (26e) | 03:01:23 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:33 (29e) | 02:28:17 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:44:23 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
157 | 606 | HOUSTON Ian | ITU - Wrecsam Tri Club | 04:59:39 | M (149e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:31:05 (107e) | 00:02:16 (127e) | 02:41:10 (182e) | 00:03:01 (588e) | 01:42:10 (228e) | 03:14:30 (151e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:59 (145e) | 02:41:11 (153e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:45 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
147 | 520 | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie | ITU - WTT | 04:57:51 | F (8e) | Senior (7e) | 00:38:49 (600e) | 00:02:31 (183e) | 02:40:50 (179e) | 00:01:56 (228e) | 01:33:48 (109e) | 03:22:09 (239e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:31 (330e) | 02:49:22 (270e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:26 (181e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
245 | 499 | WAELKENS Veronique | ITU - ZLTC | 05:10:36 | F (17e) | Senior (15e) | 00:32:51 (217e) | 00:02:18 (133e) | 02:52:53 (379e) | 00:01:34 (98e) | 01:41:02 (206e) | 03:28:01 (309e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:47 (307e) | 02:53:13 (330e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:21 (278e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
662 | 823 | OLEFS Herbert | ITU - ZLTC | 06:04:47 | M (591e) | Master 4 (22e) | 00:40:24 (677e) | 00:04:36 (748e) | 03:17:11 (737e) | 00:03:56 (745e) | 01:58:42 (533e) | 04:02:10 (745e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:52 (763e) | 03:20:30 (748e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
293 | 1032 | ANTUNES Francois | J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON | 05:16:55 | M (274e) | Master 2 (35e) | 00:41:12 (726e) | 00:02:23 (156e) | 02:50:23 (336e) | 00:01:42 (145e) | 01:41:16 (212e) | 03:33:58 (398e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:38 (462e) | 02:58:02 (415e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:01 (332e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
130 | 645 | KUHN Fabrice | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 04:54:26 | M (126e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:32:07 (172e) | 00:01:44 (37e) | 02:39:10 (158e) | 00:01:38 (124e) | 01:39:49 (186e) | 03:13:00 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:30 (104e) | 02:39:16 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:06 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
494 | 587 | D Guillaume | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 05:42:32 | M (457e) | Senior (260e) | 00:38:24 (562e) | 00:02:18 (131e) | 03:01:34 (521e) | 00:02:52 (548e) | 01:57:26 (507e) | 03:42:15 (516e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:18 (528e) | 03:03:44 (505e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:16 (518e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
78 | 646 | LEHERISSE Laurent | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 04:44:41 | M (76e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:32:15 (181e) | 00:03:23 (468e) | 02:30:34 (54e) | 00:01:29 (75e) | 01:37:02 (148e) | 03:06:11 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:16 (99e) | 02:35:29 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:23 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
235 | 855 | DEAUBONNE Alexandre | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 05:10:02 | M (219e) | Master 2 (26e) | 00:31:07 (110e) | 00:02:54 (299e) | 02:44:11 (228e) | 00:02:37 (481e) | 01:49:15 (349e) | 03:18:11 (187e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:29 (144e) | 02:41:42 (161e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:53 (193e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 589 | GRANDGEORGE Renaud | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 704 | GUEDON Mathieu | LE MANS TRIATHLON | 04:44:35 | M (75e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:31:09 (112e) | 00:01:40 (31e) | 02:36:25 (116e) | 00:02:07 (301e) | 01:33:16 (99e) | 03:09:13 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:11 (85e) | 02:35:51 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:48 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
54 | 617 | CAMBAZAR Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:38:01 | M (53e) | Senior (41e) | 00:24:24 (6e) | 00:01:56 (73e) | 02:36:12 (112e) | 00:02:54 (558e) | 01:32:37 (90e) | 03:02:31 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:18 (37e) | 02:30:23 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:31 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
85 | 880 | BALLOY Charles | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:46:20 | M (83e) | Senior (65e) | 00:37:17 (511e) | 00:02:52 (296e) | 02:38:40 (149e) | 00:01:07 (11e) | 01:26:25 (37e) | 03:18:48 (197e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:28 (246e) | 02:45:29 (216e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:06 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
86 | 648 | CUVELIER Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:46:34 | M (84e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:29:45 (82e) | 00:02:06 (105e) | 02:44:06 (222e) | 00:00:59 (4e) | 01:29:39 (56e) | 03:15:57 (165e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:19 (100e) | 02:39:45 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:24 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
116 | 1017 | DE LA GORCE Come | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:52:09 | M (112e) | Senior (77e) | 00:34:23 (306e) | 00:01:58 (79e) | 02:41:50 (194e) | 00:01:26 (63e) | 01:32:35 (88e) | 03:18:10 (186e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:29 (194e) | 02:43:17 (179e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:39 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
177 | 781 | MEGHDIR Adel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:03:17 | M (165e) | Senior (110e) | 00:26:26 (24e) | 00:01:53 (64e) | 02:47:44 (278e) | 00:01:16 (31e) | 01:46:00 (287e) | 03:16:02 (166e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:24 (114e) | 02:40:13 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:03 (172e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
195 | 909 | TARTARY Mathieu | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:05:39 | M (181e) | Senior (119e) | 00:34:08 (297e) | 00:01:44 (39e) | 02:48:16 (286e) | 00:01:42 (137e) | 01:39:52 (188e) | 03:24:06 (260e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:22 (273e) | 02:48:48 (260e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:45 (239e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
223 | 714 | JOURDA Jer | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:09:00 | M (207e) | Senior (133e) | 00:29:22 (72e) | 00:01:52 (61e) | 02:48:16 (288e) | 00:02:31 (447e) | 01:47:00 (307e) | 03:19:30 (202e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:28 (163e) | 02:43:32 (182e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:20 (212e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
265 | 903 | SPENDER Valentin | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:13:29 | M (248e) | Senior (154e) | 00:35:24 (383e) | 00:03:09 (397e) | 02:53:45 (392e) | 00:02:12 (333e) | 01:39:01 (170e) | 03:32:17 (377e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:05 (391e) | 02:55:11 (363e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:04 (306e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
289 | 1049 | MATHYS Luc | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:16:05 | M (270e) | Senior (168e) | 00:29:44 (80e) | 00:02:29 (177e) | 02:28:07 (36e) | 00:02:37 (484e) | 02:13:09 (724e) | 03:00:19 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:16 (36e) | 02:27:22 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:51 (175e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
372 | 908 | CHALLOUATTE Raphael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:26:52 | M (347e) | Junior (3e) | 00:33:26 (239e) | 00:04:04 (641e) | 02:53:05 (381e) | 00:01:53 (206e) | 01:54:25 (442e) | 03:30:34 (350e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:49 (309e) | 02:51:47 (309e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:43 (352e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
444 | 817 | DESTEIRDT Victor | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:34:35 | M (412e) | Senior (236e) | 00:40:22 (673e) | 00:05:14 (818e) | 02:55:01 (412e) | 00:02:28 (428e) | 01:51:32 (392e) | 03:40:36 (489e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:56 (590e) | 03:03:50 (510e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:00 (455e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
463 | 526 | MARLARD Alice | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:36:40 | F (34e) | Senior (25e) | 00:35:20 (375e) | 00:03:14 (426e) | 03:03:47 (559e) | 00:02:05 (283e) | 01:52:16 (402e) | 03:42:20 (519e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:27 (459e) | 03:03:20 (499e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:47 (479e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
468 | 480 | VAMOUR Sixtine | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:37:05 | F (35e) | Senior (26e) | 00:31:26 (133e) | 00:03:06 (374e) | 03:10:50 (664e) | 00:02:17 (364e) | 01:49:28 (356e) | 03:45:21 (552e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:51 (464e) | 03:04:24 (523e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:06 (510e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
683 | 523 | PARMENTIER Emma | LILLE TRIATHLON | 06:08:38 | F (76e) | Senior (41e) | 00:42:07 (759e) | 00:03:35 (525e) | 03:16:26 (731e) | 00:02:31 (449e) | 02:04:00 (627e) | 04:02:08 (744e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:08 (747e) | 03:20:10 (747e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:06:49 (659e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
761 | 877 | DALLEMAGNE Ugo | LILLE TRIATHLON | 06:23:57 | M (672e) | Senior (372e) | 00:35:47 (413e) | 00:05:52 (849e) | 03:19:40 (758e) | 00:04:34 (808e) | 02:18:07 (765e) | 04:01:17 (738e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:22 (716e) | 03:18:50 (732e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
863 | 519 | DESJUZEUR Amelie | LILLE TRIATHLON | 07:08:02 | F (109e) | Senior (52e) | 00:45:44 (847e) | 00:02:41 (234e) | 03:27:10 (819e) | 00:03:14 (627e) | 02:49:15 (875e) | 04:15:34 (824e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:23 (801e) | 03:28:31 (809e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
868 | 814 | BOUATROUS Brahim | LILLE TRIATHLON | 07:10:01 | M (759e) | Master 5 (18e) | 00:44:11 (810e) | 00:07:40 (896e) | 03:37:29 (866e) | 00:04:51 (821e) | 02:35:52 (847e) | 04:29:18 (871e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:30:26 (882e) | 03:44:07 (874e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
431 | 629 | DE RIEMAECKER Frederic | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 05:33:27 | M (401e) | Master 2 (51e) | 00:40:09 (660e) | 00:03:18 (444e) | 03:04:56 (576e) | 00:01:46 (169e) | 01:43:21 (239e) | 03:48:22 (585e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:09 (618e) | 03:09:24 (597e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:32 (496e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
783 | 1039 | PIERLAY Olivier | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 06:29:12 | M (690e) | Master 3 (65e) | 00:39:47 (644e) | 00:04:50 (775e) | 03:19:21 (755e) | 00:02:49 (532e) | 02:22:27 (793e) | 04:03:57 (750e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:04 (743e) | 03:23:36 (770e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
110 | 798 | BONNET Laurent | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING | 04:50:56 | M (106e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:33:49 (273e) | 00:03:09 (401e) | 02:30:51 (56e) | 00:01:47 (173e) | 01:41:22 (213e) | 03:07:48 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:33 (117e) | 02:37:10 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:46 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
40 | 1028 | TIBERGHIEN Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 04:33:36 | M (39e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:29:41 (78e) | 00:01:48 (47e) | 02:27:41 (33e) | 00:01:20 (43e) | 01:33:08 (97e) | 02:59:08 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:34 (39e) | 02:28:00 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:03 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
59 | 1026 | BRAZY Julien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 04:38:48 | M (58e) | Senior (46e) | 00:31:43 (147e) | 00:01:37 (23e) | 02:28:30 (41e) | 00:01:31 (88e) | 01:35:28 (125e) | 03:01:49 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:20 (45e) | 02:29:58 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:49:33 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
131 | 540 | CARON Sophie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 04:54:31 | F (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:29:16 (68e) | 00:02:31 (186e) | 02:48:47 (298e) | 00:01:24 (60e) | 01:32:36 (89e) | 03:20:32 (215e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:04 (178e) | 02:45:43 (221e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:13 (155e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
326 | 690 | LEROY Baptiste | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 05:21:22 | M (304e) | Senior (184e) | 00:35:11 (361e) | 00:03:28 (493e) | 02:44:14 (229e) | 00:03:13 (622e) | 01:55:18 (456e) | 03:22:52 (246e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:23 (243e) | 02:46:58 (235e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:50 (282e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
385 | 965 | BERNARD Stephane | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 05:28:41 | M (359e) | Master 1 (59e) | 00:37:44 (539e) | 00:06:31 (873e) | 03:00:48 (510e) | 00:02:30 (440e) | 01:41:10 (211e) | 03:45:02 (551e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:07 (617e) | 03:07:07 (561e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:01 (463e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
590 | 694 | DEBOVE Olivier | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 05:54:50 | M (539e) | Master 2 (72e) | 00:40:29 (683e) | 00:03:03 (361e) | 02:58:12 (460e) | 00:03:23 (657e) | 02:09:45 (698e) | 03:41:43 (506e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:44 (517e) | 03:03:49 (509e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:34 (530e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
858 | 939 | PEUGNIEZ Jean charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 07:04:10 | M (751e) | Master 4 (37e) | 00:40:18 (669e) | 00:05:14 (819e) | 03:24:51 (805e) | 00:03:17 (639e) | 02:50:32 (876e) | 04:10:22 (793e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:17 (750e) | 03:23:31 (769e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
861 | 597 | HENRY Lionel | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 07:05:55 | M (753e) | Master 3 (70e) | 00:42:06 (757e) | 00:04:05 (647e) | 03:33:30 (853e) | 00:04:15 (781e) | 02:42:01 (862e) | 04:19:39 (844e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:20:29 (833e) | 03:32:45 (833e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Cassel
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
914 | 942 | FONTAINE James | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:35:17 (368e) | 00:05:08 (811e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:14 (477e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 689 | LEROY Giovanni | MA PLANETE BLEUE | 04:25:52 | M (22e) | Senior (20e) | 00:31:15 (121e) | 00:01:28 (15e) | 02:25:32 (28e) | 00:01:34 (96e) | 01:26:06 (35e) | 02:58:14 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:39:44 (40e) | 02:27:56 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:57 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
824 | 982 | COQUATRIX Edouard | MA PLANETE BLEUE | 06:42:01 | M (723e) | Senior (392e) | 00:39:46 (643e) | 00:03:30 (502e) | 03:03:27 (556e) | 00:04:28 (802e) | 02:50:52 (877e) | 03:46:42 (568e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:25 (573e) | 03:08:14 (573e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
118 | 1027 | BOUCKNOOGHE Benjamin | MARCQ TRIATHLON | 04:53:08 | M (114e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:33:54 (279e) | 00:03:43 (563e) | 02:38:52 (153e) | 00:03:21 (651e) | 01:33:20 (102e) | 03:16:28 (168e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:25 (207e) | 02:43:07 (176e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:23 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
622 | 882 | TILLEROT Samuel | MARCQ TRIATHLON | 05:58:41 | M (563e) | Master 3 (51e) | 00:36:25 (451e) | 00:03:30 (505e) | 03:00:16 (504e) | 00:02:39 (491e) | 02:15:53 (747e) | 03:40:10 (482e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:22 (503e) | 03:02:17 (485e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:30 (548e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
665 | 983 | OURDOUILLIE Ludovic | MARCQ TRIATHLON | 06:05:28 | M (594e) | Master 2 (83e) | 00:43:44 (796e) | 00:05:08 (810e) | 03:07:53 (629e) | 00:06:17 (867e) | 02:02:28 (599e) | 03:56:44 (696e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:49 (706e) | 03:16:06 (702e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:52 (649e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
828 | 1042 | DENNEULIN Bertrand | MARCQ TRIATHLON | 06:42:52 | M (726e) | Master 5 (16e) | 00:31:50 (155e) | 00:05:10 (813e) | 03:26:02 (813e) | 00:03:29 (679e) | 02:36:23 (850e) | 04:03:00 (747e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:13 (597e) | 03:19:37 (743e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1056 | MAERTEN Alexis | MARCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 1057 | GANTOIS Guillaume | MARCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:43:39 (0) | 00:02:54 (0) | 03:21:39 (0) | 00:02:29 (0) | 01:06:46 (0) | 04:08:11 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:56 (0) | 03:24:37 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
398 | 642 | TRANCHERO Xavier | MONTBARD AUXOIS CLUB TRIATHLON | 05:30:05 | M (371e) | Senior (218e) | 00:35:36 (399e) | 00:02:32 (192e) | 03:01:18 (518e) | 00:01:23 (51e) | 01:49:19 (350e) | 03:39:25 (467e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:19 (377e) | 02:59:22 (445e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:37 (450e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
574 | 949 | BOURDON Jerome | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 05:52:31 | M (525e) | Master 2 (69e) | 00:39:54 (649e) | 00:03:35 (526e) | 02:59:23 (486e) | 00:03:10 (613e) | 02:06:30 (652e) | 03:42:51 (528e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:42 (561e) | 03:04:06 (516e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:21 (540e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
777 | 934 | NAVET Laurent | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 06:26:44 | M (686e) | Master 3 (64e) | 00:44:20 (812e) | 00:04:12 (671e) | 03:15:38 (722e) | 00:03:33 (690e) | 02:19:02 (769e) | 04:04:10 (753e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:53 (786e) | 03:22:10 (763e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
877 | 989 | PROUVEZ Xavier | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 07:26:30 | M (765e) | Master 2 (104e) | 00:46:19 (859e) | 00:04:41 (757e) | 03:39:59 (872e) | 00:02:48 (528e) | 02:52:45 (878e) | 04:30:58 (877e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:28:15 (874e) | 03:43:50 (873e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
73 | 675 | ANNET Antonin | MSA TRIATHLON | 04:42:38 | M (71e) | Senior (57e) | 00:26:18 (22e) | 00:01:53 (65e) | 02:39:55 (172e) | 00:02:01 (260e) | 01:32:33 (87e) | 03:08:05 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:54 (64e) | 02:33:47 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:47 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
197 | 898 | HILLAIRE Frederic | MSA TRIATHLON | 05:05:56 | M (183e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:31:43 (146e) | 00:04:24 (712e) | 02:38:18 (141e) | 00:06:56 (878e) | 01:44:36 (268e) | 03:14:24 (150e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:26 (141e) | 02:41:03 (149e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:01 (176e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
386 | 771 | CHAILLOU Fabien | MYTRIBE | 05:28:48 | M (360e) | Master 3 (26e) | 00:31:24 (128e) | 00:02:38 (219e) | 02:51:03 (357e) | 00:02:11 (326e) | 02:01:33 (579e) | 03:25:04 (270e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:08 (218e) | 02:48:08 (252e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:14 (309e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 599 | KERRIEN Benoit | NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 1331 | BIERNAUX Doriano | NL - | 04:53:25 | M (117e) | Senior (79e) | 00:29:36 (75e) | 00:02:11 (111e) | 02:38:28 (145e) | 00:01:01 (5e) | 01:42:10 (227e) | 03:10:14 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:58 (82e) | 02:37:09 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:30 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
349 | 1413 | CALOIN Jeremy | NL - | 05:24:24 | M (325e) | Senior (194e) | 00:37:06 (501e) | 00:03:26 (478e) | 02:57:28 (449e) | 00:02:34 (468e) | 01:43:52 (252e) | 03:37:59 (454e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:41 (488e) | 03:00:26 (463e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:32 (391e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
476 | 1194 | COHIDON Arthur | NL - | 05:38:39 | M (440e) | Senior (249e) | 00:32:43 (210e) | 00:03:23 (471e) | 03:01:08 (514e) | 00:02:46 (513e) | 01:58:40 (529e) | 03:37:14 (446e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:12 (373e) | 02:57:32 (406e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:27 (449e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
820 | 1305 | MOUCHON Theo | NL - | 06:39:42 | M (720e) | Senior (390e) | 00:44:57 (829e) | 00:04:19 (696e) | 03:52:31 (895e) | 00:01:22 (47e) | 01:56:35 (484e) | 04:41:46 (889e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:25:02 (859e) | 03:49:59 (889e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
836 | 1156 | DE LOOZ Gauthier | NL - | 06:47:34 | M (732e) | Senior (398e) | 00:42:38 (769e) | 00:06:50 (880e) | 03:38:04 (868e) | 00:06:01 (863e) | 02:14:02 (730e) | 04:27:32 (865e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:31:20 (884e) | 03:44:55 (879e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
469 | 1428 | VITU Pierre-antoine | NL - Achicourt | 05:37:11 | M (434e) | Senior (246e) | 00:35:53 (425e) | 00:03:19 (447e) | 03:02:15 (533e) | 00:02:12 (332e) | 01:53:34 (424e) | 03:41:26 (499e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:55 (467e) | 03:01:39 (480e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:46 (468e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
549 | 1370 | DECUBBER Thomas | NL - Aix-en-p | 05:49:49 | M (506e) | Senior (287e) | 00:39:15 (628e) | 00:03:21 (454e) | 02:58:56 (476e) | 00:01:55 (216e) | 02:06:25 (650e) | 03:41:31 (501e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:38 (485e) | 03:02:32 (490e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:52 (516e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
421 | 1416 | HARTMANS Klaas | NL - Amsterdam | 05:32:39 | M (392e) | Senior (231e) | 00:36:34 (460e) | 00:03:27 (489e) | 02:55:53 (424e) | 00:02:50 (538e) | 01:53:57 (435e) | 03:35:52 (422e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:03 (471e) | 02:59:47 (451e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:59 (444e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
632 | 1149 | PRONK Koen | NL - Amsterdam | 06:00:28 | M (570e) | Senior (318e) | 00:40:04 (657e) | 00:02:59 (332e) | 03:15:24 (716e) | 00:01:48 (181e) | 02:00:14 (564e) | 03:58:26 (713e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:40 (700e) | 03:17:51 (727e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
730 | 1380 | CROCCEL Simon | NL - Amsterdam | 06:17:06 | M (646e) | Senior (359e) | 00:44:36 (820e) | 00:03:42 (558e) | 03:23:06 (791e) | 00:03:50 (733e) | 02:01:54 (587e) | 04:11:23 (806e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:10 (800e) | 03:27:28 (802e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
754 | 1147 | BOLTJE Taco | NL - Amsterdam | 06:23:01 | M (666e) | Senior (368e) | 00:38:34 (580e) | 00:05:23 (827e) | 03:04:42 (573e) | 00:03:37 (702e) | 02:30:48 (831e) | 03:48:37 (590e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:30 (576e) | 03:09:38 (601e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
767 | 1150 | GEORGE Koo | NL - Amsterdam | 06:24:41 | M (677e) | Senior (373e) | 00:39:24 (632e) | 00:03:44 (572e) | 03:17:59 (746e) | 00:02:28 (432e) | 02:21:07 (784e) | 04:01:06 (737e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:13 (688e) | 03:17:11 (720e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
818 | 1148 | VAN DEN KROONENBERG Daniel | NL - Amsterdam | 06:39:32 | M (719e) | Senior (389e) | 00:45:58 (854e) | 00:04:32 (740e) | 03:27:01 (817e) | 00:02:52 (546e) | 02:19:10 (771e) | 04:17:31 (838e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:20:19 (832e) | 03:33:15 (835e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
496 | 1226 | CAO Quang | NL - Anderlecht | 05:43:02 | M (459e) | Senior (261e) | 00:38:46 (595e) | 00:03:42 (556e) | 02:47:10 (267e) | 00:02:07 (299e) | 02:11:20 (709e) | 03:29:36 (336e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:34 (430e) | 02:55:25 (366e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:41 (430e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
507 | 1443 | HURTREL Quentin | NL - Angres | 05:44:30 | M (469e) | Senior (266e) | 00:36:12 (440e) | 00:03:52 (604e) | 03:05:45 (599e) | 00:02:54 (561e) | 01:55:49 (473e) | 03:45:48 (556e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:31 (506e) | 03:05:42 (542e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:08 (526e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
311 | 1241 | FOCQUEU Jeremy | NL - Ann | 05:19:21 | M (289e) | Master 1 (46e) | 00:31:00 (105e) | 00:03:30 (504e) | 02:45:45 (253e) | 00:03:27 (672e) | 01:55:40 (469e) | 03:20:15 (209e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:11 (183e) | 02:44:08 (188e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:17 (310e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
21 | 1119 | VAN DE VEL DE SOUSA Alexandre | NL - Antwerpen | 04:25:24 | M (21e) | Senior (19e) | 00:29:20 (71e) | 00:03:09 (399e) | 02:22:24 (15e) | 00:02:56 (568e) | 01:27:37 (45e) | 02:54:52 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:03 (34e) | 02:25:31 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:39:07 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
47 | 1138 | COLMAN Tom | NL - Antwerpen | 04:36:21 | M (46e) | Senior (35e) | 00:36:08 (436e) | 00:02:59 (335e) | 02:28:06 (35e) | 00:01:17 (32e) | 01:27:52 (46e) | 03:07:12 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:49 (122e) | 02:36:19 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:28 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
138 | 1123 | HOLMSTOCK Joren | NL - Antwerpen | 04:56:15 | M (132e) | Senior (89e) | 00:34:50 (335e) | 00:02:44 (250e) | 02:37:44 (132e) | 00:01:56 (229e) | 01:39:02 (171e) | 03:15:18 (157e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:14 (205e) | 02:42:39 (170e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:55 (148e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
207 | 1166 | VAN DE VEN Anthony | NL - Antwerpen | 05:07:35 | M (193e) | Senior (125e) | 00:35:14 (363e) | 00:03:54 (610e) | 02:48:03 (284e) | 00:01:42 (143e) | 01:38:44 (165e) | 03:27:10 (294e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:10 (316e) | 02:52:01 (315e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:32 (243e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
208 | 1122 | MOYAERT Joost | NL - Antwerpen | 05:07:40 | M (194e) | Senior (126e) | 00:34:51 (338e) | 00:03:03 (360e) | 02:47:33 (273e) | 00:02:13 (339e) | 01:40:01 (192e) | 03:25:26 (278e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:27 (295e) | 02:49:58 (279e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:40 (245e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
902 | 1118 | NOULEZ DE MIGUEL Gianni | NL - Antwerpen | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:32:28 (194e) | 00:04:27 (728e) | 02:34:11 (85e) | 00:03:46 (722e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:11:04 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:55 (124e) | 02:37:26 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1121 | VERNIMMEN Sebastiaan | NL - Antwerpen | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:36:39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | 1309 | GELDHOF Peter | NL - Anzegem | 05:04:56 | M (176e) | Master 2 (21e) | 00:34:36 (319e) | 00:03:23 (470e) | 02:48:24 (290e) | 00:02:18 (367e) | 01:36:17 (133e) | 03:26:22 (287e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:09 (315e) | 02:50:17 (284e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:35 (235e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
582 | 1375 | GARNIER Philippe | NL - Arcueil | 05:53:41 | M (532e) | Master 3 (46e) | 00:34:48 (331e) | 00:05:03 (803e) | 03:09:17 (646e) | 00:02:42 (501e) | 02:01:53 (586e) | 03:49:07 (598e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:24 (552e) | 03:08:42 (581e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:59 (585e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
707 | 1372 | LOUVET Nathan | NL - Arcueil | 06:12:43 | M (626e) | Junior (4e) | 00:40:40 (696e) | 00:04:05 (646e) | 03:25:42 (809e) | 00:06:20 (870e) | 01:55:58 (478e) | 04:10:26 (794e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:12 (789e) | 03:27:05 (799e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
199 | 1135 | HAESEBROECK Simon | NL - Armenti | 05:06:27 | M (185e) | Senior (120e) | 00:33:26 (238e) | 00:02:22 (148e) | 02:42:15 (202e) | 00:01:40 (134e) | 01:46:46 (301e) | 03:18:02 (180e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:34 (165e) | 02:42:27 (169e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:57 (186e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
323 | 1242 | PUILL Julien | NL - Arras | 05:21:05 | M (301e) | Master 1 (48e) | 00:37:23 (515e) | 00:04:40 (754e) | 03:00:28 (507e) | 00:01:46 (170e) | 01:36:50 (145e) | 03:42:30 (524e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:35 (579e) | 03:05:28 (541e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:15 (415e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
181 | 1426 | BASSEZ Antony | NL - Arreau | 05:03:48 | M (169e) | Master 1 (27e) | 00:29:46 (83e) | 00:02:57 (321e) | 02:41:37 (187e) | 00:01:48 (177e) | 01:47:42 (317e) | 03:14:19 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:21 (113e) | 02:40:22 (143e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:28 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
250 | 1131 | VANDAMME Antoine | NL - Auderghem | 05:11:20 | M (233e) | Senior (148e) | 00:40:11 (662e) | 00:03:16 (438e) | 02:38:42 (150e) | 00:02:10 (318e) | 01:47:03 (308e) | 03:22:08 (238e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:35 (333e) | 02:48:55 (262e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:30 (242e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
377 | 1403 | VANCAMPENHOUT Arnaud | NL - Auderghem | 05:27:48 | M (351e) | Senior (207e) | 00:35:17 (367e) | 00:04:27 (730e) | 02:46:09 (259e) | 00:02:46 (509e) | 01:59:12 (541e) | 03:25:52 (282e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:06 (344e) | 02:50:18 (285e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:04 (387e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
775 | 471 | LHOEST Apolline | NL - Auderghem | 06:25:50 | F (91e) | Senior (47e) | 00:35:49 (418e) | 00:04:09 (665e) | 03:21:31 (777e) | 00:04:10 (770e) | 02:20:13 (781e) | 04:01:29 (740e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:39 (699e) | 03:19:49 (745e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:13:37 (668e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1249 | THUY Arno | NL - Auderghem | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:35:23 (0) | 00:04:07 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
336 | 1269 | VANCLEENPUTTE Gautier | NL - B | 05:22:38 | M (313e) | Senior (189e) | 00:38:12 (556e) | 00:04:00 (634e) | 02:56:12 (427e) | 00:01:43 (149e) | 01:42:33 (233e) | 03:38:22 (461e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:30 (531e) | 03:02:24 (489e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:31 (384e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
827 | 1197 | BOUTIN Corentin | NL - B | 06:42:49 | M (725e) | Senior (394e) | 00:38:05 (552e) | 00:06:49 (879e) | 03:20:57 (772e) | 00:09:27 (890e) | 02:27:33 (821e) | 04:05:50 (769e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:33 (802e) | 03:25:15 (780e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
880 | 1125 | BOUVART Anthony | NL - B | 07:31:10 | M (768e) | Senior (419e) | 00:45:44 (848e) | 00:04:58 (787e) | 03:22:11 (784e) | 00:07:17 (879e) | 03:11:02 (882e) | 04:12:52 (815e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:30 (811e) | 03:27:30 (803e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 1340 | GARREL Antoine | NL - Bailleul | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:38:49 (0) | 00:03:29 (0) | 03:13:07 (0) | 00:02:46 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:24 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:59 (0) | 03:11:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
749 | 1137 | BUSSIGNIES Richard | NL - Bailleul-sur-th | 06:21:22 | M (661e) | Master 4 (30e) | 00:39:06 (614e) | 00:04:33 (743e) | 03:11:52 (676e) | 00:03:23 (656e) | 02:22:31 (795e) | 03:55:30 (680e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:27 (717e) | 03:15:21 (693e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
879 | 1169 | MONTARON Gautier | NL - Baisieux | 07:29:50 | M (767e) | Senior (418e) | 00:44:56 (828e) | 00:05:59 (855e) | 03:53:05 (896e) | 00:03:39 (709e) | 02:42:12 (863e) | 04:43:59 (891e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:34:08 (892e) | 03:55:33 (894e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
852 | 1320 | VANDERMOERE Bart | NL - Beernem | 06:58:36 | M (745e) | Master 2 (101e) | 00:34:38 (321e) | 00:03:04 (363e) | 04:27:30 (909e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:05:12 (905e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:42:59 (904e) | 04:15:24 (908e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
727 | 1317 | THIEFFRY Hugo | NL - Bers | 06:16:28 | M (644e) | Junior (6e) | 00:36:10 (438e) | 00:03:29 (498e) | 03:13:06 (690e) | 00:02:02 (264e) | 02:21:45 (788e) | 03:52:43 (644e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:35 (632e) | 03:11:22 (631e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
318 | 1344 | RINGOT Arthur | NL - Beuvrequen | 05:20:06 | M (296e) | Senior (178e) | 00:40:07 (659e) | 00:02:36 (212e) | 02:56:48 (438e) | 00:01:16 (30e) | 01:39:21 (179e) | 03:39:30 (468e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:18 (501e) | 03:01:34 (479e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:45 (385e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
217 | 1175 | TISON Theotime | NL - Beuvry-la-for | 05:08:20 | M (201e) | Senior (131e) | 00:34:45 (329e) | 00:02:27 (172e) | 02:45:29 (251e) | 00:01:32 (90e) | 01:44:09 (259e) | 03:22:40 (243e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:04 (265e) | 02:48:41 (258e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:10 (209e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
782 | 1231 | BUSSCHAERT Pieter | NL - Beveren | 06:29:00 | M (689e) | Senior (377e) | 00:42:14 (762e) | 00:03:47 (587e) | 03:40:29 (874e) | 00:02:50 (534e) | 01:59:42 (552e) | 04:26:29 (861e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:28 (825e) | 03:37:01 (856e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
792 | 1232 | SCHNASE Stefan | NL - Beveren | 06:32:23 | M (699e) | Senior (381e) | 00:44:50 (825e) | 00:04:40 (753e) | 03:16:58 (735e) | 00:04:08 (763e) | 02:21:49 (789e) | 04:06:27 (771e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:32 (812e) | 03:24:47 (776e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
251 | 1111 | GROBARCZYK Benjamin | NL - Blegny | 05:11:21 | M (234e) | Senior (149e) | 00:38:38 (587e) | 00:02:05 (102e) | 02:44:31 (236e) | 00:01:37 (117e) | 01:44:33 (266e) | 03:25:13 (273e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:42 (303e) | 02:49:22 (269e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:21 (253e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
755 | 1251 | PODDEVIN Francois | NL - Bois-grenier | 06:23:07 | M (667e) | Master 4 (31e) | 00:42:51 (771e) | 00:03:39 (541e) | 03:17:57 (745e) | 00:06:18 (869e) | 02:12:26 (718e) | 04:04:25 (756e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:45 (761e) | 03:21:01 (754e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
103 | 1406 | GILLET Corentin | NL - Bonchamp-l | 04:49:13 | M (100e) | Senior (72e) | 00:32:43 (209e) | 00:03:35 (520e) | 02:37:48 (134e) | 00:02:47 (519e) | 01:32:23 (85e) | 03:14:04 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:16 (155e) | 02:40:57 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:12 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Run lap 1/2
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
896 | 1408 | COLLET Theo | NL - Bonchamp-l | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:35:47 (415e) | 00:03:26 (481e) | 02:36:22 (114e) | 00:01:47 (174e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:15:34 (161e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:02 (200e) | 02:42:12 (165e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:30 (267e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
483 | 1364 | CHAIGNAUD Gregoire | NL - Bondues | 05:40:18 | M (447e) | Senior (254e) | 00:40:39 (695e) | 00:03:36 (528e) | 02:57:20 (447e) | 00:02:16 (355e) | 01:56:31 (482e) | 03:41:33 (503e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:30 (558e) | 03:04:35 (527e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:45 (489e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
457 | 1377 | MENNECHET Vincent | NL - Boulogne-sur-mer | 05:35:43 | M (424e) | Master 1 (73e) | 00:38:41 (590e) | 00:03:48 (591e) | 03:04:06 (566e) | 00:02:57 (574e) | 01:46:13 (292e) | 03:46:34 (562e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:24 (648e) | 03:08:51 (586e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:10 (493e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1420 | COPPIN Quentin | NL - Boulogne-sur-mer | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
562 | 1246 | WAELES Frederic | NL - Bourbourg | 05:51:19 | M (516e) | Senior (294e) | 00:39:26 (634e) | 00:03:50 (595e) | 03:04:12 (568e) | 00:03:34 (691e) | 02:00:19 (565e) | 03:47:27 (574e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:01 (614e) | 03:09:10 (593e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:57 (557e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
564 | 1252 | VANHOOVE Franck | NL - Bourbourg | 05:51:47 | M (518e) | Master 2 (67e) | 00:42:59 (775e) | 00:03:42 (562e) | 03:08:11 (637e) | 00:02:45 (508e) | 01:54:11 (439e) | 03:54:51 (673e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:17 (689e) | 03:14:11 (677e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
644 | 1173 | BERNARD Philippe | NL - Bousbecque | 06:01:50 | M (580e) | Master 3 (52e) | 00:47:46 (875e) | 00:05:14 (817e) | 02:53:17 (385e) | 00:03:29 (680e) | 02:12:06 (715e) | 03:46:15 (559e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:09 (766e) | 03:10:32 (613e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
768 | 1244 | VILAIN Baptiste | NL - Bousbecque | 06:24:44 | M (678e) | Senior (374e) | 00:39:28 (635e) | 00:04:10 (666e) | 03:13:47 (698e) | 00:03:26 (670e) | 02:23:54 (802e) | 03:57:24 (700e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:41 (703e) | 03:16:57 (716e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1399 | STOOP Leo | NL - Bouvelinghem | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:42:10 (0) | 03:28:27 (0) | 01:01:32 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:12:08 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
584 | 1351 | DUPONT Thomas | NL - Braine-l'alleud | 05:54:21 | M (534e) | Senior (302e) | 00:48:34 (879e) | 00:04:03 (638e) | 03:10:23 (659e) | 00:02:16 (352e) | 01:49:07 (347e) | 04:03:00 (746e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:25 (791e) | 03:20:41 (751e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
617 | 1367 | MANZI Roberto | NL - Bredene | 05:57:46 | M (559e) | Master 1 (89e) | 00:40:47 (704e) | 00:03:33 (512e) | 03:07:13 (619e) | 00:02:47 (518e) | 02:03:28 (621e) | 03:51:32 (637e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:51 (638e) | 03:13:11 (666e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
155 | 1342 | VANGAMPELAERE Robin | NL - Brugge | 04:58:48 | M (147e) | Senior (99e) | 00:33:49 (272e) | 00:02:42 (236e) | 02:36:20 (113e) | 00:01:34 (101e) | 01:44:26 (263e) | 03:12:50 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:37 (168e) | 02:40:14 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:24 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
417 | 1288 | VAN DEN BRAEMBUSSCHE Vital | NL - Brugge | 05:32:04 | M (388e) | Master 2 (48e) | 00:37:39 (534e) | 00:04:59 (793e) | 02:47:58 (283e) | 00:03:35 (695e) | 01:57:55 (517e) | 03:30:35 (351e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:03 (367e) | 02:53:27 (334e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:11 (368e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
643 | 1318 | TOBIAS Maerevoet | NL - Brugge | 06:01:38 | M (579e) | Senior (325e) | 00:36:04 (432e) | 00:04:25 (723e) | 03:01:32 (520e) | 00:04:57 (824e) | 02:14:42 (734e) | 03:42:00 (512e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:07 (475e) | 03:02:39 (493e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
381 | 1424 | DEVROYE Charles | NL - Bruxelles | 05:28:13 | M (355e) | Senior (211e) | 00:35:22 (378e) | 00:04:29 (732e) | 02:57:58 (454e) | 00:03:04 (598e) | 01:47:22 (312e) | 03:37:47 (449e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:05 (474e) | 03:01:20 (475e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:44 (422e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
133 | 1141 | AERNOUT Richard | NL - Cachan | 04:55:04 | M (127e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:30:59 (104e) | 00:03:14 (422e) | 02:45:38 (252e) | 00:02:16 (359e) | 01:32:59 (96e) | 03:19:50 (205e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:24 (222e) | 02:45:54 (223e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:32 (156e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
678 | 478 | SONNIER Anne | NL - Cachan | 06:07:06 | F (73e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:40:24 (674e) | 00:03:53 (605e) | 03:26:55 (816e) | 00:02:12 (331e) | 01:53:45 (428e) | 04:11:10 (798e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:13 (821e) | 03:27:53 (805e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:09:44 (663e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
658 | 1345 | LESAFFRE Gaetan | NL - Cappelle-en-p | 06:04:01 | M (588e) | Senior (331e) | 00:36:49 (481e) | 00:04:22 (703e) | 03:16:26 (730e) | 00:05:54 (861e) | 02:00:32 (570e) | 03:57:37 (701e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:47 (653e) | 03:16:29 (708e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
441 | 1259 | LAGACHE Thomas | NL - Carlepont | 05:34:20 | M (410e) | Senior (235e) | 00:45:54 (853e) | 00:01:49 (52e) | 02:49:14 (312e) | 00:02:00 (257e) | 01:55:26 (461e) | 03:36:55 (441e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:04 (473e) | 02:59:49 (453e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:41 (431e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)