Chtriman Gravelines 2023 - Longues Distances - Dimanche
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | 0 | KRISTOF Dacubber | 05:01:32 | M (160e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:36:34 (461e) | 00:01:51 (58e) | 02:36:46 (118e) | 00:01:23 (53e) | 01:45:01 (275e) | 03:15:10 (155e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:57 (232e) | 02:43:34 (183e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:39 (166e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
881 | 431 | WAWRZYNIAK Chantal | ITU - Tribikestation | 07:31:12 | F (113e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:56:46 (909e) | 00:04:59 (792e) | 03:58:00 (901e) | 00:02:57 (573e) | 02:28:31 (824e) | 04:59:45 (902e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:46:13 (907e) | 04:09:33 (903e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
132 | 432 | DAMMEKENS Mandy | ITU - Triathlon Namur team | 04:54:46 | F (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:33:53 (275e) | 00:02:02 (90e) | 02:47:21 (271e) | 00:01:32 (91e) | 01:30:01 (58e) | 03:23:14 (252e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:39 (251e) | 02:48:42 (259e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:48 (168e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
97 | 433 | SKEVIN Sonja | ITU - Leie Triathlon Team Deinze | 04:48:17 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:27:23 (37e) | 00:01:24 (9e) | 02:41:53 (196e) | 00:01:14 (18e) | 01:36:26 (139e) | 03:10:38 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:49 (80e) | 02:38:08 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:11 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
803 | 434 | LIZART Florence | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 06:35:04 | F (96e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:41:00 (713e) | 00:03:28 (495e) | 03:27:33 (825e) | 00:03:52 (735e) | 02:19:13 (772e) | 04:12:01 (810e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:33 (803e) | 03:28:22 (808e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:25:18 (677e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
815 | 435 | CHANTRY Mathilde | NL - Marche-en-famenne | 06:39:13 | F (99e) | Senior (49e) | 00:45:15 (836e) | 00:04:09 (663e) | 03:33:44 (854e) | 00:03:15 (632e) | 02:12:51 (722e) | 04:23:08 (855e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:23:56 (853e) | 03:37:15 (859e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:32:35 (682e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
830 | 436 | STEENHOUDT Magali | ITU - GETT | 06:44:13 | F (103e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:41:19 (730e) | 00:03:47 (589e) | 03:27:50 (827e) | 00:03:43 (717e) | 02:27:35 (822e) | 04:12:56 (816e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:10 (834e) | 03:30:44 (825e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:32:37 (683e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
647 | 437 | DUVAL Virginie | API TRI | 06:02:20 | F (66e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:38:37 (585e) | 00:03:41 (552e) | 03:14:21 (704e) | 00:02:29 (434e) | 02:03:15 (616e) | 03:56:38 (695e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:40 (701e) | 03:15:24 (694e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:59:31 (630e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
576 | 438 | DONCK Valentine | NL - Wezembeek-oppem | 05:52:34 | F (50e) | Senior (34e) | 00:43:21 (786e) | 00:02:58 (326e) | 03:01:58 (526e) | 00:02:14 (340e) | 02:02:05 (593e) | 03:48:16 (583e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:55 (678e) | 03:11:28 (636e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:49:49 (567e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
505 | 439 | DESFORGES Stephanie | NL - Herblay-sur-seine | 05:44:03 | F (38e) | Senior (29e) | 00:35:25 (384e) | 00:03:50 (597e) | 03:12:46 (684e) | 00:04:27 (801e) | 01:47:36 (316e) | 03:52:01 (639e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:50 (637e) | 03:11:54 (647e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:41 (576e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
656 | 440 | HOUWEE Tania | NL - Niderviller | 06:03:41 | F (70e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:45:43 (846e) | 00:03:10 (402e) | 03:05:32 (593e) | 00:01:43 (153e) | 02:07:35 (670e) | 03:54:24 (669e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:22 (715e) | 03:15:06 (690e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:58:52 (628e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
630 | 441 | DONCK Elyse | NL - Tervuren | 06:00:21 | F (62e) | Senior (38e) | 00:37:08 (504e) | 00:03:24 (472e) | 03:17:28 (741e) | 00:03:13 (624e) | 01:59:09 (539e) | 03:58:00 (705e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:52 (707e) | 03:16:02 (701e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:59:56 (631e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
842 | 442 | BAILLEUX Laurence | TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS | 06:50:59 | F (106e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:39:42 (641e) | 00:05:01 (799e) | 03:38:01 (867e) | 00:03:31 (684e) | 02:24:46 (812e) | 04:22:42 (853e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:22 (835e) | 03:36:02 (851e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
833 | 443 | ROUSSEAU Marie cecile | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | 06:45:45 | F (104e) | Master 1 (18e) | 00:39:19 (630e) | 00:02:51 (286e) | 03:24:29 (804e) | 00:05:52 (859e) | 02:33:15 (837e) | 04:06:39 (772e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:13 (734e) | 03:21:06 (755e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:29:00 (680e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
592 | 444 | DIEUDONNE Anne | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 05:55:04 | F (53e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:44:59 (831e) | 00:04:20 (699e) | 03:02:01 (527e) | 00:04:26 (799e) | 01:59:20 (544e) | 03:51:19 (636e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:23 (738e) | 03:13:45 (673e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:53:55 (599e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
607 | 445 | LEFEVRE Corinne | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:56:41 | F (57e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:42:00 (751e) | 00:03:39 (545e) | 03:03:59 (563e) | 00:02:41 (495e) | 02:04:25 (638e) | 03:49:37 (607e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:07 (663e) | 03:11:30 (638e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:53:59 (600e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
687 | 446 | JAOUEN Severine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 06:09:02 | F (78e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:38:45 (594e) | 00:04:20 (697e) | 03:27:26 (824e) | 00:05:36 (853e) | 01:52:58 (412e) | 04:10:29 (796e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:44 (806e) | 03:26:39 (797e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:12:34 (667e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
566 | 447 | HOCQUET Edwige | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 05:52:04 | F (47e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:43:18 (784e) | 00:03:35 (524e) | 03:07:41 (626e) | 00:03:06 (601e) | 01:54:26 (443e) | 03:54:33 (670e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:04 (685e) | 03:14:16 (680e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:54:48 (605e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
703 | 448 | THUILLIEZ Romane | NL - Le havre | 06:11:38 | F (81e) | Senior (42e) | 00:30:41 (101e) | 00:02:59 (330e) | 03:19:56 (762e) | 00:02:33 (461e) | 02:15:31 (744e) | 03:53:35 (660e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:18 (527e) | 03:11:21 (630e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:58:34 (626e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
175 | 449 | SELLESLAGH Pauline | ITU - CARIBOOST | 05:03:03 | F (12e) | Senior (10e) | 00:30:30 (93e) | 00:01:51 (56e) | 02:58:22 (466e) | 00:01:31 (84e) | 01:30:50 (64e) | 03:30:42 (353e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:42 (305e) | 02:54:05 (347e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:36 (255e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 450 | NOEL Sophie | ITU - CARIBOOST | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
299 | 451 | SAINT GEORGES Hind | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 05:17:31 | F (20e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:37:19 (512e) | 00:02:07 (106e) | 02:57:15 (446e) | 00:01:57 (238e) | 01:38:54 (167e) | 03:36:40 (435e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:32 (460e) | 03:00:32 (465e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:51 (354e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
822 | 452 | BERTHE Anita | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 06:41:05 | F (101e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:40:57 (710e) | 00:05:04 (806e) | 03:41:56 (877e) | 00:03:33 (688e) | 02:09:37 (694e) | 04:27:56 (867e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:23:25 (850e) | 03:39:53 (862e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 453 | VERHELST Nesle | ITU - RCBT | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:40:05 (0) | 00:07:17 (0) | 03:01:17 (0) | 00:05:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:48:38 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:19 (0) | 03:10:33 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
873 | 454 | MOENS Axelle | ITU - P8 | 07:16:25 | F (111e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:52:37 (896e) | 00:03:57 (621e) | 03:33:26 (850e) | 00:02:55 (563e) | 02:43:32 (867e) | 04:29:59 (876e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:33:20 (888e) | 03:46:35 (884e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
597 | 455 | POUPARD Geraldine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 05:55:36 | F (54e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:38:30 (573e) | 00:02:47 (261e) | 03:08:14 (639e) | 00:04:14 (779e) | 02:01:53 (585e) | 03:49:30 (606e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:20 (626e) | 03:10:49 (620e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:54:54 (606e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 456 | VAN DE PONSEELE Sofie | ITU - 3MD | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 457 | VERSTUYFT Katrien | ITU - 3MD | 04:28:25 | F (1e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:27:25 (40e) | 00:01:19 (5e) | 02:28:20 (38e) | 00:01:18 (35e) | 01:30:05 (59e) | 02:57:03 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:22 (25e) | 02:26:59 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:42:55 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
869 | 458 | GODOU Severine | NL - Ymeray | 07:11:33 | F (110e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:43:35 (792e) | 00:03:25 (473e) | 03:33:29 (851e) | 00:02:56 (569e) | 02:48:10 (874e) | 04:20:28 (846e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:46 (839e) | 03:37:04 (857e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
608 | 459 | VAN WARMERDAM Ellen | ITU - Triatlonvereniging De Dolfijn Amsterdam | 05:56:52 | F (58e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:35:26 (386e) | 00:02:55 (305e) | 03:07:21 (621e) | 00:01:56 (222e) | 02:09:17 (689e) | 03:45:40 (554e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:29 (557e) | 03:07:06 (559e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:51:20 (590e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
718 | 460 | VAN MECHELEN Franca | ITU - Triatlonvereniging De Dolfijn Amsterdam | 06:15:07 | F (83e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:37:03 (499e) | 00:01:50 (55e) | 03:10:03 (653e) | 00:01:44 (159e) | 02:24:29 (808e) | 03:48:55 (596e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:29 (556e) | 03:08:52 (587e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:58:44 (627e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
839 | 461 | IRELAND Megan | ITU - Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon | 06:50:42 | F (105e) | Master 2 (23e) | 00:37:09 (505e) | 00:03:12 (415e) | 03:32:44 (848e) | 00:04:21 (792e) | 02:33:18 (839e) | 04:13:04 (817e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:55 (778e) | 03:27:14 (801e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:32:48 (684e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
335 | 462 | BONNAMOUR Ambre | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 05:22:23 | F (23e) | Senior (18e) | 00:34:35 (318e) | 00:01:41 (33e) | 02:49:24 (313e) | 00:01:36 (109e) | 01:55:09 (453e) | 03:25:39 (280e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:19 (272e) | 02:50:34 (290e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:22:37 (298e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
409 | 463 | GEETS Lisa | ITU - Be-Fast | 05:31:18 | F (29e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:38:42 (591e) | 00:03:07 (381e) | 02:59:51 (497e) | 00:01:55 (218e) | 01:47:46 (320e) | 03:41:38 (505e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:11 (595e) | 03:05:45 (543e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:16 (457e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
343 | 464 | GOVAERTS Anke | ITU - BCC | 05:23:44 | F (24e) | Senior (19e) | 00:38:36 (584e) | 00:03:04 (365e) | 03:03:20 (555e) | 00:02:24 (398e) | 01:36:22 (136e) | 03:44:59 (550e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:55 (589e) | 03:07:38 (567e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:06 (434e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
794 | 465 | RONVEL Aline | POIX TRIATHLON | 06:33:25 | F (94e) | Master 1 (17e) | 00:43:24 (787e) | 00:03:59 (629e) | 03:33:30 (852e) | 00:03:48 (731e) | 02:08:46 (680e) | 04:20:51 (848e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:51 (840e) | 03:34:25 (844e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:28:13 (679e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
586 | 466 | ANDRES Violaine | NL - Saint-maur-des-foss | 05:54:28 | F (51e) | Senior (35e) | 00:35:29 (393e) | 00:04:15 (680e) | 03:18:54 (750e) | 00:02:28 (431e) | 01:53:23 (420e) | 03:58:37 (716e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:02 (732e) | 03:17:13 (721e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:56:03 (614e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
711 | 467 | VAN MOERKERCKE Clotilde | NL - Wormhout | 06:13:43 | F (82e) | Senior (43e) | 00:46:36 (864e) | 00:02:47 (264e) | 03:27:53 (828e) | 00:02:26 (414e) | 01:54:04 (437e) | 04:17:15 (837e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:22:33 (845e) | 03:32:41 (831e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:17:08 (671e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
433 | 468 | PANKOW Maria | ITU - Maria Pankow | 05:33:55 | F (31e) | Senior (22e) | 00:38:28 (567e) | 00:03:02 (351e) | 02:56:30 (434e) | 00:02:33 (464e) | 01:53:25 (421e) | 03:37:58 (453e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:44 (516e) | 03:01:42 (481e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:48 (453e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
760 | 469 | BONETTI Justine | NL - L | 06:23:46 | F (89e) | Senior (46e) | 00:45:05 (833e) | 00:03:16 (436e) | 03:02:59 (548e) | 00:02:32 (453e) | 02:29:57 (830e) | 03:51:18 (634e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:57 (727e) | 03:13:57 (675e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:03:00 (650e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
763 | 470 | MILLERY Edwige | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 06:24:11 | F (90e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:39:10 (621e) | 00:02:29 (178e) | 03:29:44 (835e) | 00:02:14 (346e) | 02:10:35 (702e) | 04:11:23 (805e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:07 (780e) | 03:26:24 (795e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:18:00 (672e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
775 | 471 | LHOEST Apolline | NL - Auderghem | 06:25:50 | F (91e) | Senior (47e) | 00:35:49 (418e) | 00:04:09 (665e) | 03:21:31 (777e) | 00:04:10 (770e) | 02:20:13 (781e) | 04:01:29 (740e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:39 (699e) | 03:19:49 (745e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:13:37 (668e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
529 | 472 | BOVE Flora | POIX TRIATHLON | 05:48:10 | F (42e) | Senior (32e) | 00:35:27 (389e) | 00:03:06 (376e) | 03:12:39 (681e) | 00:02:08 (309e) | 01:54:51 (447e) | 03:51:11 (630e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:03 (546e) | 03:10:32 (614e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:30 (547e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
680 | 473 | BEQUET Alexandra anne | 06:07:57 | F (75e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:50:16 (885e) | 00:04:07 (653e) | 03:12:27 (679e) | 00:05:49 (857e) | 01:55:20 (457e) | 04:06:49 (773e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:24 (836e) | 03:25:47 (788e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:09:45 (664e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
429 | 474 | ALBERT Clemence | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 05:33:14 | F (30e) | Senior (21e) | 00:34:26 (309e) | 00:02:05 (99e) | 03:07:52 (628e) | 00:01:08 (13e) | 01:47:45 (318e) | 03:44:21 (544e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:07 (496e) | 03:04:30 (526e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:00 (472e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
732 | 475 | LAMBRECHTS Kate | ITU - RCBT | 06:17:27 | F (85e) | Senior (45e) | 00:39:53 (647e) | 00:04:49 (773e) | 03:20:19 (765e) | 00:05:59 (862e) | 02:06:29 (651e) | 04:05:00 (761e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:22 (782e) | 03:23:50 (772e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:14:49 (669e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
779 | 476 | BOYER Lucie | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 06:26:59 | F (92e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:11:03 (1e) | 00:04:24 (717e) | 03:49:25 (891e) | 00:05:39 (855e) | 02:16:29 (750e) | 04:04:52 (760e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:25 (457e) | 03:14:22 (681e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:15:21 (670e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
215 | 477 | JANSSENS Katrijn | ITU - 3MD | 05:08:16 | F (16e) | Senior (14e) | 00:36:57 (493e) | 00:02:01 (87e) | 02:53:10 (382e) | 00:01:43 (152e) | 01:34:26 (114e) | 03:32:07 (372e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:41 (435e) | 02:56:46 (394e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:50 (281e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
678 | 478 | SONNIER Anne | NL - Cachan | 06:07:06 | F (73e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:40:24 (674e) | 00:03:53 (605e) | 03:26:55 (816e) | 00:02:12 (331e) | 01:53:45 (428e) | 04:11:10 (798e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:13 (821e) | 03:27:53 (805e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:09:44 (663e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
826 | 479 | BOLE Stephanie | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 06:42:41 | F (102e) | Master 2 (22e) | 00:45:04 (832e) | 00:03:59 (627e) | 03:34:48 (857e) | 00:01:56 (230e) | 02:16:57 (754e) | 04:23:49 (856e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:26:08 (865e) | 03:38:20 (861e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:30:51 (681e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
468 | 480 | VAMOUR Sixtine | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:37:05 | F (35e) | Senior (26e) | 00:31:26 (133e) | 00:03:06 (374e) | 03:10:50 (664e) | 00:02:17 (364e) | 01:49:28 (356e) | 03:45:21 (552e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:51 (464e) | 03:04:24 (523e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:06 (510e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
67 | 481 | DELGUSTE Sophie | ITU - Brussel Triathlon Club | 04:41:26 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:30:37 (98e) | 00:02:02 (92e) | 02:38:00 (137e) | 00:01:55 (221e) | 01:28:54 (52e) | 03:10:37 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:00 (95e) | 02:38:03 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:13 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
392 | 482 | BEAUVALLET Chloe | NL - Wasquehal | 05:29:24 | F (27e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:40:24 (675e) | 00:03:09 (395e) | 02:50:53 (353e) | 00:02:21 (384e) | 01:52:40 (405e) | 03:34:24 (401e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:53 (518e) | 03:00:10 (456e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:38 (418e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
846 | 483 | MALLINJOUD Severine | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | 06:55:26 | F (107e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:45:39 (844e) | 00:04:33 (744e) | 03:21:10 (775e) | 00:03:58 (748e) | 02:40:08 (858e) | 04:11:21 (803e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:22:51 (847e) | 03:29:08 (815e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:33:35 (686e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
891 | 484 | QUESNEL Gabrielle | NL - Neaufles-saint-martin | 08:13:09 | F (115e) | Senior (55e) | 00:45:30 (843e) | 00:07:18 (890e) | 04:08:50 (907e) | 00:05:52 (858e) | 03:05:42 (881e) | 05:01:37 (903e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:46:58 (908e) | 04:11:07 (905e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
604 | 485 | DE RADIGUES Philippine | NL - Saint-gilles | 05:56:33 | F (55e) | Senior (36e) | 00:45:20 (839e) | 00:02:57 (320e) | 03:03:48 (560e) | 00:02:31 (444e) | 02:01:59 (590e) | 03:52:04 (640e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:00 (728e) | 03:13:18 (668e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:55:57 (612e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
405 | 486 | TACHELET Caroline | ITU - 3MD | 05:30:44 | F (28e) | Senior (20e) | 00:34:38 (320e) | 00:02:38 (223e) | 02:56:15 (429e) | 00:02:09 (312e) | 01:55:06 (452e) | 03:33:30 (389e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:08 (345e) | 02:55:45 (378e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:23 (389e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
860 | 487 | GLINEUR Orianne | ITU - WATT Namur | 07:05:39 | F (108e) | Senior (51e) | 00:40:28 (680e) | 00:05:52 (848e) | 03:29:43 (834e) | 00:09:11 (886e) | 02:40:28 (859e) | 04:16:01 (829e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:36 (813e) | 03:31:00 (826e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
213 | 488 | VAN NIEUWENHOVE Julie | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:08:13 | F (15e) | Senior (13e) | 00:31:49 (154e) | 00:02:01 (85e) | 02:56:26 (431e) | 00:01:33 (94e) | 01:36:26 (140e) | 03:30:15 (344e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:43 (306e) | 02:54:36 (356e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:13 (285e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
351 | 489 | DEBAUGNIES Marie | 05:24:26 | F (25e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:35:23 (381e) | 00:01:42 (34e) | 02:59:25 (487e) | 00:01:40 (129e) | 01:46:17 (293e) | 03:36:30 (432e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:28 (426e) | 03:00:30 (464e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:50 (376e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
606 | 490 | HALLE Emma | TRINOSAURE | 05:56:38 | F (56e) | Senior (37e) | 00:38:29 (571e) | 00:02:23 (154e) | 03:13:29 (696e) | 00:02:48 (527e) | 01:59:31 (550e) | 03:54:20 (668e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:08 (664e) | 03:13:55 (674e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:55:31 (609e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
174 | 491 | MASSAGE Birgit | ITU - 3VL | 05:02:38 | F (11e) | Senior (9e) | 00:34:56 (342e) | 00:02:01 (86e) | 02:47:35 (276e) | 00:01:43 (155e) | 01:36:25 (138e) | 03:24:31 (264e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:34 (276e) | 02:49:57 (278e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:03 (208e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
518 | 492 | CAPONE Laura | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 05:45:47 | F (40e) | Senior (31e) | 00:36:53 (488e) | 00:02:33 (198e) | 03:09:28 (648e) | 00:01:22 (49e) | 01:55:32 (464e) | 03:48:53 (595e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:49 (564e) | 03:08:26 (577e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:47 (532e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
876 | 493 | DUFLOS Alice | NL - Pr | 07:23:48 | F (112e) | Senior (53e) | 00:46:42 (865e) | 00:04:27 (729e) | 03:48:17 (889e) | 00:06:56 (877e) | 02:37:28 (852e) | 04:39:26 (887e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:32:28 (885e) | 03:51:21 (890e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
636 | 494 | GUITTON Soline | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 06:00:54 | F (64e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:41:41 (741e) | 00:03:04 (366e) | 03:17:04 (736e) | 00:03:39 (707e) | 01:55:28 (462e) | 04:01:48 (741e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:13 (735e) | 03:19:51 (746e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:26 (645e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
567 | 495 | DAUDIER Amicie | NL - Lille | 05:52:10 | F (48e) | Senior (33e) | 00:42:34 (765e) | 00:02:35 (206e) | 03:13:44 (697e) | 00:02:26 (415e) | 01:50:53 (382e) | 03:58:52 (717e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:22 (752e) | 03:18:04 (728e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:55:44 (611e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
192 | 496 | NAVEZ Julie | ITU - RCBT | 05:05:19 | F (14e) | Senior (12e) | 00:35:19 (372e) | 00:02:00 (84e) | 02:46:34 (263e) | 00:01:08 (12e) | 01:40:19 (194e) | 03:23:53 (258e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:11 (269e) | 02:48:56 (263e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:31 (228e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
139 | 497 | PEYTOUR Olivia | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 04:56:18 | F (7e) | Senior (6e) | 00:30:32 (94e) | 00:01:51 (57e) | 02:42:24 (204e) | 00:01:04 (7e) | 01:40:29 (196e) | 03:14:46 (154e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:59 (92e) | 02:40:01 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:53 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
781 | 498 | ARNAUD Caroline | NL - Saint-l | 06:28:46 | F (93e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:40:37 (694e) | 00:03:01 (347e) | 03:22:08 (782e) | 00:03:38 (704e) | 02:19:23 (775e) | 04:05:45 (768e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:48 (776e) | 03:23:58 (773e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:18:40 (674e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
245 | 499 | WAELKENS Veronique | ITU - ZLTC | 05:10:36 | F (17e) | Senior (15e) | 00:32:51 (217e) | 00:02:18 (133e) | 02:52:53 (379e) | 00:01:34 (98e) | 01:41:02 (206e) | 03:28:01 (309e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:47 (307e) | 02:53:13 (330e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:21 (278e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
158 | 500 | MANACH Lea | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 04:59:55 | F (9e) | Senior (8e) | 00:34:28 (312e) | 00:01:53 (62e) | 02:51:43 (365e) | 00:01:28 (71e) | 01:30:26 (62e) | 03:28:03 (310e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:06 (289e) | 02:52:43 (323e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:40 (218e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
591 | 501 | DECANNIERE Katrien | ITU - next plan joda itc | 05:55:01 | F (52e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:35:15 (366e) | 00:03:22 (465e) | 03:02:30 (536e) | 00:01:40 (128e) | 02:12:17 (716e) | 03:41:06 (495e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:43 (515e) | 03:04:37 (528e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:49:10 (561e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
666 | 502 | SOUFFRIAU Veerle | ITU - DDTT | 06:05:31 | F (72e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:41:20 (732e) | 00:02:59 (336e) | 03:20:06 (764e) | 00:01:58 (241e) | 01:59:10 (540e) | 04:04:25 (755e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:26 (771e) | 03:21:46 (758e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:05:17 (657e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
882 | 503 | GAZEAU Morgane | NL - La tour-de-tr | 07:35:20 | F (114e) | Senior (54e) | 00:53:23 (898e) | 00:07:06 (887e) | 03:50:29 (894e) | 00:05:37 (854e) | 02:38:47 (854e) | 04:50:57 (896e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:37:57 (899e) | 03:59:29 (897e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
534 | 504 | GRARD Ingrid | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 05:48:28 | F (43e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:40:32 (689e) | 00:03:01 (344e) | 03:06:08 (603e) | 00:01:50 (191e) | 01:56:59 (493e) | 03:49:40 (609e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:58 (679e) | 03:11:17 (628e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:49 (578e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
805 | 505 | BREYE Annemie | NL - De haan | 06:36:56 | F (97e) | Master 2 (21e) | 00:41:00 (714e) | 00:03:36 (531e) | 03:28:32 (831e) | 00:04:06 (759e) | 02:19:43 (777e) | 04:13:08 (818e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:36 (814e) | 03:29:36 (818e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:27:10 (678e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
628 | 506 | VAN MIEGHEM Inge | ITU - DDTT | 06:00:04 | F (61e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:37:13 (507e) | 00:03:00 (341e) | 03:19:00 (753e) | 00:04:09 (766e) | 01:56:45 (489e) | 03:59:12 (724e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:21 (714e) | 03:17:19 (722e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:17 (642e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
301 | 507 | SPELEERS Saartje | ITU - Ohana Triathlon Team | 05:17:57 | F (21e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:35:34 (396e) | 00:03:15 (432e) | 03:05:25 (588e) | 00:02:08 (308e) | 01:31:37 (73e) | 03:44:13 (543e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:51 (540e) | 03:05:49 (545e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:13 (399e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
737 | 508 | VERFAILLIE Cinthy | ITU - next plan joda itc | 06:18:09 | F (87e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:41:22 (733e) | 00:03:41 (551e) | 03:32:04 (844e) | 00:02:32 (452e) | 01:58:34 (527e) | 04:17:05 (835e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:20:10 (831e) | 03:31:50 (829e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:18:25 (673e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
634 | 509 | DEVLIES Veerle | NL - De haan | 06:00:50 | F (63e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:39:11 (623e) | 00:04:07 (654e) | 03:06:08 (602e) | 00:05:33 (851e) | 02:05:54 (645e) | 03:49:25 (604e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:05 (641e) | 03:11:09 (626e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:14 (621e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
735 | 510 | VAN RANSBEECK Caroline | NL - Gent | 06:17:42 | F (86e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:41:20 (731e) | 00:02:20 (142e) | 03:20:06 (763e) | 00:03:11 (618e) | 02:10:47 (704e) | 04:03:45 (749e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:32 (757e) | 03:20:31 (749e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:11:49 (666e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Millam
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
912 | 511 | CHAMBRIER Alexandra | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:38:50 (603e) | 00:03:48 (592e) | 04:05:03 (904e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:40 (894e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:26 (739e) | 03:36:57 (855e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
376 | 512 | HERTSCHAP Els | ITU - 3VL | 05:27:37 | F (26e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:35:40 (407e) | 00:03:21 (457e) | 02:57:45 (452e) | 00:02:27 (423e) | 01:48:25 (332e) | 03:36:46 (438e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:57 (438e) | 02:59:48 (452e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:30 (404e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
648 | 513 | PAQUIE Angelique | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 06:02:28 | F (67e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:40:46 (701e) | 00:02:48 (267e) | 03:15:34 (721e) | 00:03:17 (637e) | 02:00:05 (560e) | 03:59:07 (720e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:10 (711e) | 03:17:04 (718e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:01:46 (640e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
561 | 514 | ROUBANOFF Catherine | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 05:50:59 | F (46e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:37:43 (538e) | 00:03:34 (516e) | 03:17:16 (738e) | 00:02:37 (480e) | 01:49:51 (363e) | 03:58:32 (714e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:35 (697e) | 03:16:26 (707e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:55:35 (610e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
619 | 515 | LOBRY Julie | NL - Ligny-en-cambr | 05:58:08 | F (59e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:39:29 (636e) | 00:04:06 (649e) | 03:13:17 (693e) | 00:03:35 (698e) | 01:57:42 (512e) | 03:56:52 (697e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:25 (694e) | 03:15:18 (691e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:59:06 (629e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
185 | 516 | PASCUAL Noemie | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 05:04:32 | F (13e) | Senior (11e) | 00:33:28 (241e) | 00:02:12 (113e) | 02:47:34 (274e) | 00:01:26 (66e) | 01:39:54 (189e) | 03:23:13 (251e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:36 (249e) | 02:48:30 (255e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:58 (204e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 517 | PARENT Sophie | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
626 | 518 | LAUDOU Jane | NL - Saint-l | 05:59:06 | F (60e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:34:12 (298e) | 00:03:21 (456e) | 03:10:43 (663e) | 00:02:06 (294e) | 02:08:47 (681e) | 03:48:14 (582e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:34 (533e) | 03:08:34 (579e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:52:55 (596e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
863 | 519 | DESJUZEUR Amelie | LILLE TRIATHLON | 07:08:02 | F (109e) | Senior (52e) | 00:45:44 (847e) | 00:02:41 (234e) | 03:27:10 (819e) | 00:03:14 (627e) | 02:49:15 (875e) | 04:15:34 (824e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:23 (801e) | 03:28:31 (809e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
147 | 520 | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie | ITU - WTT | 04:57:51 | F (8e) | Senior (7e) | 00:38:49 (600e) | 00:02:31 (183e) | 02:40:50 (179e) | 00:01:56 (228e) | 01:33:48 (109e) | 03:22:09 (239e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:31 (330e) | 02:49:22 (270e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:26 (181e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
700 | 521 | POPELIER Valerie | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 06:11:03 | F (80e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:33:04 (223e) | 00:04:16 (683e) | 03:10:28 (660e) | 00:03:46 (724e) | 02:19:31 (776e) | 03:47:47 (577e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:09 (525e) | 03:07:30 (565e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:29 (646e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
808 | 522 | DELECROIX Elise | NL - Lille | 06:37:34 | F (98e) | Senior (48e) | 00:43:29 (790e) | 00:03:10 (405e) | 03:22:30 (790e) | 00:02:41 (498e) | 02:25:45 (814e) | 04:09:08 (785e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:09 (788e) | 03:25:22 (781e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:23:12 (676e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
683 | 523 | PARMENTIER Emma | LILLE TRIATHLON | 06:08:38 | F (76e) | Senior (41e) | 00:42:07 (759e) | 00:03:35 (525e) | 03:16:26 (731e) | 00:02:31 (449e) | 02:04:00 (627e) | 04:02:08 (744e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:08 (747e) | 03:20:10 (747e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:06:49 (659e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
653 | 524 | JORGOWSKI Sandrine | NL - Valenciennes | 06:03:29 | F (68e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:39:09 (619e) | 00:03:38 (535e) | 03:18:04 (747e) | 00:03:14 (628e) | 01:59:25 (547e) | 04:00:50 (736e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:15 (712e) | 03:18:18 (730e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:45 (647e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
472 | 525 | PRUVOT Clementine | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 05:37:47 | F (36e) | Senior (27e) | 00:37:20 (513e) | 00:03:07 (380e) | 02:55:58 (426e) | 00:02:05 (284e) | 01:59:20 (545e) | 03:36:23 (430e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:59 (440e) | 03:00:12 (457e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:54 (443e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
463 | 526 | MARLARD Alice | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:36:40 | F (34e) | Senior (25e) | 00:35:20 (375e) | 00:03:14 (426e) | 03:03:47 (559e) | 00:02:05 (283e) | 01:52:16 (402e) | 03:42:20 (519e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:27 (459e) | 03:03:20 (499e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:47 (479e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
796 | 527 | BURIE Emmanuelle | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 06:34:05 | F (95e) | Master 2 (20e) | 00:44:42 (821e) | 00:03:19 (448e) | 03:23:20 (795e) | 00:02:53 (553e) | 02:19:53 (779e) | 04:11:20 (801e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:41 (827e) | 03:29:03 (814e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:22:39 (675e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
514 | 528 | CLUZEL Perrine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:45:06 | F (39e) | Senior (30e) | 00:31:51 (156e) | 00:02:19 (136e) | 03:05:38 (594e) | 00:02:50 (537e) | 02:02:30 (600e) | 03:39:47 (474e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:43 (406e) | 03:01:15 (474e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:44 (487e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
288 | 529 | VAN DE CRUYS Britt | ITU - 3VL | 05:16:04 | F (19e) | Senior (17e) | 00:36:43 (471e) | 00:02:52 (295e) | 02:52:41 (376e) | 00:02:02 (268e) | 01:41:48 (225e) | 03:32:16 (376e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:04 (416e) | 02:56:56 (398e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:48 (329e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
685 | 530 | VANGILBERGEN Hilde | ITU - 3 Zot Team | 06:08:56 | F (77e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:40:50 (707e) | 00:02:43 (243e) | 03:13:01 (688e) | 00:03:35 (696e) | 02:08:49 (682e) | 03:56:34 (693e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:56 (708e) | 03:15:27 (695e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:03:19 (652e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
728 | 531 | JEMINE Emilie | NL - Namur | 06:16:29 | F (84e) | Senior (44e) | 00:33:12 (226e) | 00:03:43 (565e) | 03:22:14 (785e) | 00:03:39 (708e) | 02:13:43 (726e) | 03:59:08 (721e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:00 (681e) | 03:16:21 (704e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:08:43 (661e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
523 | 532 | DESMYTER Laurence | ITU - Endurance Team Chievres | 05:46:18 | F (41e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:42:37 (768e) | 00:03:54 (609e) | 03:00:53 (511e) | 00:03:17 (638e) | 01:55:38 (466e) | 03:47:23 (573e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:30 (649e) | 03:09:32 (600e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:34 (552e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
655 | 536 | GABRIELS Sofie | ITU - 3 Zot Team | 06:03:36 | F (69e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:39:54 (648e) | 00:02:58 (327e) | 03:15:27 (717e) | 00:05:14 (843e) | 02:00:05 (559e) | 03:58:18 (709e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:59 (709e) | 03:16:55 (715e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:25 (644e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
271 | 537 | VERDONCK Michele | ITU - Aqua Protect 3 Team | 05:14:30 | F (18e) | Senior (16e) | 00:36:45 (473e) | 00:02:34 (202e) | 02:46:40 (264e) | 00:01:50 (190e) | 01:46:43 (300e) | 03:25:58 (284e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:36 (358e) | 02:52:09 (317e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:22:01 (295e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
900 | 538 | LISO Celine | NL - Pr | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:38:34 (581e) | 00:03:14 (429e) | 03:18:56 (751e) | 00:03:21 (650e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:43 (734e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:17 (713e) | 03:19:49 (744e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
660 | 539 | DEGRANDE Evy | ITU - ITTT (Inofec Triathlon Team Tielt) | 06:04:32 | F (71e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:44:55 (826e) | 00:03:29 (497e) | 03:08:11 (636e) | 00:04:02 (753e) | 02:03:57 (626e) | 03:56:34 (694e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:14 (749e) | 03:16:48 (712e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:22 (643e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
131 | 540 | CARON Sophie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 04:54:31 | F (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:29:16 (68e) | 00:02:31 (186e) | 02:48:47 (298e) | 00:01:24 (60e) | 01:32:36 (89e) | 03:20:32 (215e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:04 (178e) | 02:45:43 (221e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:13 (155e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
557 | 541 | MACHIELS Heidi | NL - Koekelberg | 05:50:30 | F (45e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:45:21 (840e) | 00:03:33 (511e) | 02:59:42 (494e) | 00:02:30 (442e) | 01:59:26 (548e) | 03:48:35 (589e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:48 (723e) | 03:11:54 (646e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:04 (570e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
743 | 542 | MERLEVEDE Mieke | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 06:20:19 | F (88e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:38:47 (597e) | 00:04:01 (636e) | 03:17:43 (743e) | 00:03:17 (635e) | 02:16:33 (751e) | 04:00:30 (732e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:14 (736e) | 03:19:08 (736e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:11:20 (665e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
309 | 543 | LAMARQUE Axelle | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 05:19:15 | F (22e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:33:48 (269e) | 00:02:23 (153e) | 02:55:26 (417e) | 00:01:37 (115e) | 01:46:03 (289e) | 03:31:36 (368e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:17 (351e) | 02:55:22 (365e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:36 (338e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
550 | 544 | JARRIGEON Anne-sophie | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 05:50:00 | F (44e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:35:38 (402e) | 00:02:44 (246e) | 03:13:54 (700e) | 00:01:50 (192e) | 01:55:55 (475e) | 03:52:16 (641e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:39 (583e) | 03:11:48 (644e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:52:15 (594e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
819 | 545 | FOCT Marie liesse | NL - Lille | 06:39:36 | F (100e) | Senior (50e) | 00:41:44 (744e) | 00:06:15 (861e) | 03:34:24 (855e) | 00:04:40 (811e) | 02:12:34 (721e) | 04:22:22 (851e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:22:08 (842e) | 03:35:58 (850e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:32:50 (685e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
450 | 546 | LAMBERT WETZEL Lea | NL - Lille | 05:35:13 | F (33e) | Senior (24e) | 00:31:41 (144e) | 00:02:54 (298e) | 03:02:23 (534e) | 00:02:00 (258e) | 01:56:17 (479e) | 03:36:57 (442e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:54 (384e) | 02:59:36 (448e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:21 (438e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
646 | 547 | GIRAULT Agathe | 06:02:16 | F (65e) | Senior (39e) | 00:40:46 (702e) | 00:02:22 (151e) | 03:06:31 (611e) | 00:03:45 (721e) | 02:08:54 (686e) | 03:49:39 (608e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:39 (606e) | 03:10:13 (609e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:56:02 (613e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
106 | 548 | CLAISSE Emma | ITU - TRIGT | 04:50:05 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:30:41 (100e) | 00:02:00 (83e) | 02:37:34 (130e) | 00:01:23 (52e) | 01:38:29 (161e) | 03:10:14 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:00 (93e) | 02:37:56 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:38 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
569 | 549 | BEAUVAIS Sandra | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:52:15 | F (49e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:38:39 (588e) | 00:03:23 (466e) | 03:27:21 (821e) | 00:02:18 (372e) | 01:40:35 (199e) | 04:09:22 (788e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:34 (783e) | 03:25:31 (783e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:00:03 (634e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
164 | 550 | VERHEYE Annelien | ITU - ITTT (Inofec Triathlon Team Tielt) | 05:01:09 | F (10e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:35:39 (404e) | 00:02:12 (112e) | 02:43:34 (219e) | 00:01:29 (76e) | 01:38:16 (159e) | 03:21:24 (230e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:28 (245e) | 02:47:50 (251e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:50 (185e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
679 | 551 | OBIN Cyrielle | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 06:07:56 | F (74e) | Senior (40e) | 00:33:46 (267e) | 00:03:02 (356e) | 03:30:36 (838e) | 00:02:47 (517e) | 01:57:47 (514e) | 04:07:23 (774e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:25 (667e) | 03:21:58 (760e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:08:57 (662e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
485 | 552 | D HAENS Katrien | NL - Gent | 05:40:30 | F (37e) | Senior (28e) | 00:38:52 (604e) | 00:04:00 (635e) | 03:03:49 (561e) | 00:02:09 (313e) | 01:51:42 (395e) | 03:46:40 (566e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:04 (615e) | 03:08:13 (572e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:43 (531e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
695 | 553 | NOYELLE Virginie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 06:10:29 | F (79e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:40:52 (708e) | 00:04:04 (643e) | 03:14:13 (702e) | 00:04:19 (789e) | 02:07:02 (659e) | 03:59:09 (722e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:34 (696e) | 03:15:44 (700e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:08:18 (660e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
442 | 554 | LETE Faustine | NL - Lille | 05:34:26 | F (32e) | Senior (23e) | 00:45:30 (842e) | 00:02:51 (281e) | 02:54:40 (405e) | 00:02:33 (462e) | 01:48:55 (341e) | 03:42:59 (529e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:35 (631e) | 03:06:40 (555e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:28 (484e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 565 | KLENNE Aime | ITU - CA Dudelange | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
756 | 566 | SOETAERT Xavier | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 06:23:09 | M (668e) | Master 3 (61e) | 00:46:29 (863e) | 00:04:19 (692e) | 03:21:05 (773e) | 00:03:37 (703e) | 02:07:41 (675e) | 04:11:52 (808e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:23 (809e) | 03:29:02 (813e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
874 | 567 | COLLINS Michel | ITU - Urban Tri Team | 07:22:19 | M (763e) | Master 3 (72e) | 00:48:54 (882e) | 00:07:49 (897e) | 03:31:26 (842e) | 00:06:17 (868e) | 02:47:54 (873e) | 04:28:09 (868e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:28:35 (876e) | 03:41:34 (866e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
487 | 568 | CHRISTOPHE Christophe | ITU - TNT NAMUR | 05:40:37 | M (450e) | Master 3 (36e) | 00:36:29 (457e) | 00:04:44 (761e) | 02:58:53 (475e) | 00:02:22 (388e) | 01:58:12 (520e) | 03:40:05 (478e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:24 (627e) | 03:04:15 (519e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:46 (490e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
778 | 569 | SCHALKWIJK Benoit | ITU - Ligue Francophone de Triathlon | 06:26:57 | M (687e) | Master 5 (13e) | 00:58:30 (910e) | 00:09:37 (906e) | 03:16:21 (728e) | 00:04:07 (762e) | 01:58:24 (526e) | 04:24:27 (857e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:36:40 (895e) | 03:42:11 (868e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 570 | ALBERT Michel | ITU - TURBO | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 571 | BOUCHAT Denis | ITU - UTT URBAN TRI TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 572 | DELBOE Charles | 04:59:58 | M (150e) | Senior (100e) | 00:35:43 (410e) | 00:02:43 (239e) | 02:48:17 (289e) | 00:01:14 (23e) | 01:32:03 (80e) | 03:26:41 (291e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:13 (318e) | 02:50:35 (292e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:22 (200e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
866 | 573 | RATA Simon-denis | 07:09:04 | M (757e) | Senior (412e) | 00:37:26 (519e) | 00:06:17 (864e) | 03:46:17 (884e) | 00:03:19 (642e) | 02:35:48 (846e) | 04:29:58 (875e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:26:01 (863e) | 03:44:32 (878e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
61 | 574 | QUENON Simon | ITU - TCDM | 04:39:24 | M (60e) | Senior (48e) | 00:31:24 (127e) | 00:01:48 (48e) | 02:42:24 (203e) | 00:02:04 (280e) | 01:21:47 (16e) | 03:15:35 (162e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:27 (142e) | 02:41:17 (158e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:59:04 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
34 | 575 | DESCATOIRE Florian | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 04:31:48 | M (33e) | Senior (27e) | 00:33:58 (284e) | 00:02:10 (109e) | 02:31:09 (59e) | 00:01:42 (138e) | 01:22:52 (21e) | 03:07:15 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:26 (103e) | 02:35:43 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:37 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
274 | 576 | CARON Aurelien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:14:56 | M (256e) | Senior (159e) | 00:38:30 (572e) | 00:03:38 (537e) | 02:44:07 (223e) | 00:01:51 (197e) | 01:46:52 (304e) | 03:26:14 (285e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:12 (348e) | 02:51:12 (299e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:59 (283e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
415 | 577 | ROMILHAC Jordy | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:31:51 | M (386e) | Senior (227e) | 00:37:38 (529e) | 00:02:04 (97e) | 02:49:01 (305e) | 00:03:55 (742e) | 01:59:15 (542e) | 03:28:42 (321e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:11 (347e) | 02:51:26 (303e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:35 (372e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
847 | 578 | DEBEER Yves | ITU - 3MD | 06:55:39 | M (740e) | Master 4 (36e) | 00:42:44 (770e) | 00:05:02 (801e) | 03:41:23 (876e) | 00:08:50 (885e) | 02:17:42 (759e) | 04:29:08 (870e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:23:16 (848e) | 03:42:06 (867e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
473 | 579 | GOUDEMANT Etienne | ITU - GTC | 05:37:49 | M (437e) | Master 3 (35e) | 00:37:34 (524e) | 00:04:00 (633e) | 02:54:47 (408e) | 00:02:29 (433e) | 01:59:01 (538e) | 03:36:20 (429e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:11 (451e) | 02:59:00 (430e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:46 (440e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
899 | 580 | PATRIS Xavier | ITU - RCBT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:41:17 (728e) | 00:03:52 (601e) | 03:00:31 (508e) | 00:03:06 (605e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:38 (553e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:12 (623e) | 03:08:16 (574e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
762 | 581 | VAN AERTSELAERE Frank | ITU - Poelies | 06:24:05 | M (673e) | Master 6 (3e) | 00:38:14 (557e) | 00:03:10 (408e) | 03:06:55 (616e) | 00:02:46 (515e) | 02:33:01 (836e) | 03:48:19 (584e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:57 (591e) | 03:09:20 (596e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:05:20 (658e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
284 | 582 | DEHARBES Benjamin | ITU - Sharks | 05:15:58 | M (266e) | Senior (165e) | 00:35:23 (380e) | 00:04:25 (722e) | 02:41:38 (188e) | 00:03:36 (699e) | 01:50:58 (386e) | 03:21:25 (231e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:43 (282e) | 02:47:32 (241e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:05 (260e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
466 | 583 | LIZART Nicolas | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:37:00 | M (432e) | Master 3 (34e) | 00:33:19 (230e) | 00:03:22 (462e) | 03:05:27 (591e) | 00:01:52 (199e) | 01:53:02 (413e) | 03:42:07 (514e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:37 (484e) | 03:04:04 (515e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:06 (456e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
20 | 584 | AVIROVIC Matija | ITU - Leie Triathlon Team Deinze | 04:25:18 | M (20e) | Senior (18e) | 00:26:25 (23e) | 00:01:22 (6e) | 02:20:46 (12e) | 00:01:23 (55e) | 01:35:23 (123e) | 02:48:33 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:31:47 (9e) | 02:18:56 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:38:30 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
663 | 585 | DELECOURT Guillaume | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 06:05:04 | M (592e) | Master 3 (54e) | 00:39:08 (617e) | 00:04:59 (791e) | 03:15:29 (719e) | 00:03:55 (741e) | 02:01:35 (581e) | 03:59:35 (725e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:56 (726e) | 03:19:02 (735e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:04:02 (654e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
536 | 586 | MARQUES NETO Gary | ITU - Endurance team Chi | 05:48:43 | M (493e) | Master 1 (82e) | 00:35:18 (369e) | 00:03:47 (586e) | 03:04:56 (577e) | 00:04:37 (810e) | 02:00:07 (562e) | 03:44:00 (541e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:53 (541e) | 03:08:08 (571e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:49:16 (563e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
494 | 587 | D Guillaume | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 05:42:32 | M (457e) | Senior (260e) | 00:38:24 (562e) | 00:02:18 (131e) | 03:01:34 (521e) | 00:02:52 (548e) | 01:57:26 (507e) | 03:42:15 (516e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:18 (528e) | 03:03:44 (505e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:16 (518e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
328 | 588 | DRUINE Pierre | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 05:21:57 | M (306e) | Senior (186e) | 00:34:18 (304e) | 00:02:30 (181e) | 02:50:41 (347e) | 00:01:44 (160e) | 01:52:45 (406e) | 03:27:29 (298e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:45 (283e) | 02:50:47 (294e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:49 (340e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 589 | GRANDGEORGE Renaud | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 590 | LLABRES Yannick | TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER | 04:27:16 | M (24e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:33:21 (234e) | 00:01:32 (17e) | 02:25:30 (27e) | 00:01:30 (81e) | 01:25:24 (30e) | 03:00:22 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:40 (57e) | 02:30:35 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:43:34 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
35 | 591 | CAEYERS Jan | ITU - TriaMo Mol | 04:31:59 | M (34e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:28:09 (43e) | 00:02:51 (280e) | 02:31:28 (63e) | 00:02:07 (297e) | 01:27:26 (44e) | 03:02:27 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:08 (42e) | 02:30:47 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:47:56 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
75 | 592 | ZUCCHERO Aurelien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 04:42:51 | M (73e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:33:53 (277e) | 00:02:33 (196e) | 02:33:36 (81e) | 00:01:42 (140e) | 01:31:09 (67e) | 03:10:01 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:12 (112e) | 02:37:37 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:40 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
776 | 593 | HOUWEE Hubert | 06:26:22 | M (685e) | Master 4 (34e) | 00:42:07 (758e) | 00:03:33 (508e) | 03:21:51 (779e) | 00:02:19 (373e) | 02:16:35 (753e) | 04:07:29 (775e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:01 (765e) | 03:24:10 (774e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
750 | 594 | JUDEX Jean-michel | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 06:21:57 | M (662e) | Master 5 (11e) | 00:50:54 (887e) | 00:03:08 (390e) | 03:00:13 (502e) | 00:03:54 (738e) | 02:23:50 (800e) | 03:54:14 (666e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:20 (769e) | 03:15:39 (699e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:01:54 (641e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
488 | 595 | ACUSILAS Jean-yves | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 05:40:47 | M (451e) | Master 3 (37e) | 00:43:12 (780e) | 00:03:18 (445e) | 02:41:43 (191e) | 00:04:07 (761e) | 02:08:29 (679e) | 03:28:12 (314e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:21 (478e) | 02:55:34 (374e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:22 (401e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
355 | 596 | DI MARCOBERARDINO Franco | ITU - ATCC | 05:24:45 | M (330e) | Master 4 (12e) | 00:39:26 (633e) | 00:03:35 (527e) | 02:50:10 (325e) | 00:02:32 (459e) | 01:49:03 (346e) | 03:33:11 (385e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:52 (465e) | 02:58:02 (413e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:09 (380e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
861 | 597 | HENRY Lionel | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 07:05:55 | M (753e) | Master 3 (70e) | 00:42:06 (757e) | 00:04:05 (647e) | 03:33:30 (853e) | 00:04:15 (781e) | 02:42:01 (862e) | 04:19:39 (844e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:20:29 (833e) | 03:32:45 (833e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
437 | 598 | SELIN Benoit | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 05:34:11 | M (406e) | Senior (234e) | 00:38:09 (554e) | 00:03:23 (467e) | 03:06:41 (614e) | 00:02:14 (343e) | 01:43:47 (249e) | 03:48:11 (581e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:04 (660e) | 03:09:26 (598e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:23 (513e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 599 | KERRIEN Benoit | NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | 600 | ANDRE Gregory | ITU - TriFly | 04:56:44 | M (135e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:37:06 (500e) | 00:02:20 (139e) | 02:31:11 (60e) | 00:02:43 (506e) | 01:43:27 (241e) | 03:10:35 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:00 (176e) | 02:40:08 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:30 (134e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
202 | 601 | DUPAS Remy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 05:06:59 | M (188e) | Senior (122e) | 00:29:37 (76e) | 00:03:30 (503e) | 02:48:41 (296e) | 00:02:07 (298e) | 01:43:06 (236e) | 03:21:47 (235e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:17 (159e) | 02:45:06 (207e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:21 (213e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
883 | 602 | NARDON Cedric | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 07:36:39 | M (769e) | Master 2 (105e) | 00:52:53 (897e) | 00:04:59 (790e) | 03:47:38 (886e) | 00:03:57 (747e) | 02:47:15 (872e) | 04:45:28 (892e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:39:44 (901e) | 03:58:07 (895e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
859 | 603 | PANOSSIAN Axel | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 07:04:27 | M (752e) | Senior (409e) | 00:36:56 (491e) | 00:03:57 (620e) | 03:37:27 (865e) | 00:03:34 (693e) | 02:42:35 (865e) | 04:18:19 (840e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:33 (758e) | 03:28:41 (811e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 604 | VASSART Guy | ITU - RCBT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | 605 | DELAMARE Boris | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 04:58:41 | M (146e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:32:26 (191e) | 00:02:12 (115e) | 02:38:12 (138e) | 00:01:23 (59e) | 01:44:30 (264e) | 03:12:49 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:23 (139e) | 02:39:14 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:09 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
157 | 606 | HOUSTON Ian | ITU - Wrecsam Tri Club | 04:59:39 | M (149e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:31:05 (107e) | 00:02:16 (127e) | 02:41:10 (182e) | 00:03:01 (588e) | 01:42:10 (228e) | 03:14:30 (151e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:59 (145e) | 02:41:11 (153e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:45 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 607 | BRYSSINCK Jerome | ITU - RCBT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
418 | 608 | BOURGEAUX Alexis | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:32:09 | M (389e) | Master 1 (66e) | 00:43:17 (783e) | 00:01:53 (66e) | 02:56:46 (437e) | 00:02:02 (269e) | 01:48:12 (329e) | 03:41:55 (510e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:14 (625e) | 03:05:16 (538e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:18 (448e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
610 | 609 | LESCORNET Sacha | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:57:06 | M (552e) | Master 3 (50e) | 00:40:13 (665e) | 00:03:15 (433e) | 02:56:40 (436e) | 00:02:17 (365e) | 02:14:43 (736e) | 03:40:06 (479e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:27 (574e) | 03:03:43 (504e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:21 (541e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
624 | 610 | BARTHELEMY Joseph | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 05:59:03 | M (565e) | Senior (314e) | 00:43:07 (779e) | 00:03:01 (345e) | 03:04:46 (574e) | 00:02:46 (510e) | 02:05:26 (642e) | 03:50:52 (626e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:42 (704e) | 03:11:37 (640e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:55:15 (608e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
23 | 611 | BLAIRVACQ Francois | ITU - Watt's | 04:27:00 | M (23e) | Senior (21e) | 00:25:58 (18e) | 00:01:47 (46e) | 02:33:39 (82e) | 00:01:36 (111e) | 01:24:02 (26e) | 03:01:23 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:33 (29e) | 02:28:17 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:44:23 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
672 | 612 | BONNINGUES Frederic | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 06:06:34 | M (600e) | Master 2 (84e) | 00:46:48 (866e) | 00:02:58 (325e) | 03:03:08 (551e) | 00:02:23 (392e) | 02:11:20 (708e) | 03:52:53 (649e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:38 (698e) | 03:12:22 (655e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:54:29 (603e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
580 | 613 | NEAU Xavier | TRINOSAURE | 05:53:22 | M (530e) | Master 2 (70e) | 00:43:35 (791e) | 00:02:50 (277e) | 03:02:45 (543e) | 00:02:04 (278e) | 02:02:10 (594e) | 03:49:09 (601e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:12 (643e) | 03:10:31 (612e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:09 (538e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
403 | 614 | BOURDIN Nicolas | TRINOSAURE | 05:30:33 | M (376e) | Senior (222e) | 00:43:57 (803e) | 00:02:02 (89e) | 02:53:18 (387e) | 00:03:06 (604e) | 01:48:12 (328e) | 03:39:15 (466e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:14 (550e) | 03:01:44 (482e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:49 (441e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
102 | 615 | LANGE Stephane | CREPY TRIATHLON | 04:49:11 | M (99e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:33:47 (268e) | 00:01:40 (32e) | 02:38:54 (154e) | 00:01:59 (251e) | 01:32:52 (93e) | 03:14:20 (149e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:22 (161e) | 02:41:05 (151e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:39 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 616 | SALIM Akim | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:36:52 (0) | 00:03:48 (0) | 03:17:38 (0) | 00:03:44 (0) | 01:20:45 (0) | 03:58:17 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:57 (0) | 03:15:52 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 617 | CAMBAZAR Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:38:01 | M (53e) | Senior (41e) | 00:24:24 (6e) | 00:01:56 (73e) | 02:36:12 (112e) | 00:02:54 (558e) | 01:32:37 (90e) | 03:02:31 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:18 (37e) | 02:30:23 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:31 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
101 | 618 | BUYSE Pieterjan | ITU - 3MD | 04:49:10 | M (98e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:33:34 (249e) | 00:02:49 (270e) | 02:34:26 (88e) | 00:02:58 (578e) | 01:35:26 (124e) | 03:10:47 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:00 (146e) | 02:38:56 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:19 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
176 | 619 | DE KEERSMAECKER Filip | ITU - 3MD | 05:03:14 | M (164e) | Master 1 (26e) | 00:30:01 (87e) | 00:01:53 (63e) | 02:35:31 (103e) | 00:02:53 (555e) | 01:52:58 (410e) | 03:07:24 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:05 (66e) | 02:33:58 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:24 (202e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 620 | VERMEULEN Bart | ITU - 3MD | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | 621 | LENEAU Cedric | ITU - Triathlon ardennes | 05:06:55 | M (187e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:32:12 (177e) | 00:03:07 (382e) | 02:36:09 (111e) | 00:02:22 (391e) | 01:53:06 (414e) | 03:11:27 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:29 (143e) | 02:39:16 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:05 (154e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
609 | 622 | MEINGUET Stephane | ITU - PMX | 05:56:54 | M (551e) | Master 3 (49e) | 00:40:18 (670e) | 00:03:26 (483e) | 02:52:13 (371e) | 00:02:54 (560e) | 02:18:05 (764e) | 03:35:56 (423e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:09 (476e) | 02:59:01 (431e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:45 (508e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
317 | 623 | DHEERE Chris | ITU - VTL Vlaanderen | 05:20:00 | M (295e) | Master 3 (21e) | 00:35:50 (420e) | 00:06:28 (870e) | 02:50:49 (351e) | 00:03:40 (712e) | 01:43:16 (238e) | 03:33:06 (384e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:32 (507e) | 02:58:45 (424e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:45 (339e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
524 | 624 | BROSSOLETTE Kevin | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 05:46:59 | M (483e) | Master 2 (64e) | 00:41:55 (750e) | 00:03:55 (614e) | 03:05:00 (578e) | 00:03:22 (653e) | 01:52:50 (408e) | 03:50:49 (623e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:43 (651e) | 03:11:44 (643e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:10 (571e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
300 | 625 | DALIBON Gregory | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:17:57 | M (280e) | Master 1 (42e) | 00:38:48 (599e) | 00:01:45 (42e) | 02:45:25 (249e) | 00:02:21 (382e) | 01:49:38 (361e) | 03:25:58 (283e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:04 (343e) | 02:50:34 (291e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:44 (291e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
528 | 626 | GONZALEZ Francisco | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 05:47:56 | M (487e) | Master 5 (5e) | 00:35:53 (424e) | 00:06:55 (881e) | 03:11:21 (670e) | 00:03:47 (728e) | 01:50:03 (368e) | 03:54:07 (665e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:52 (674e) | 03:14:10 (676e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:51:41 (591e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
751 | 627 | JOLY Christopher | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 06:22:12 | M (663e) | Senior (365e) | 00:35:32 (394e) | 00:02:26 (167e) | 03:02:38 (539e) | 00:01:41 (136e) | 02:39:58 (856e) | 03:40:35 (488e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:58 (411e) | 03:01:14 (472e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:56:54 (618e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
7 | 628 | VERSCHAEVE Milan | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 04:10:21 | M (7e) | Senior (7e) | 00:25:13 (12e) | 00:01:17 (4e) | 02:20:01 (11e) | 00:01:15 (26e) | 01:22:37 (19e) | 02:46:30 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:52 (3e) | 02:17:02 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:28:19 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
431 | 629 | DE RIEMAECKER Frederic | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 05:33:27 | M (401e) | Master 2 (51e) | 00:40:09 (660e) | 00:03:18 (444e) | 03:04:56 (576e) | 00:01:46 (169e) | 01:43:21 (239e) | 03:48:22 (585e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:09 (618e) | 03:09:24 (597e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:32 (496e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
44 | 630 | HANSER Boris | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:34:56 | M (43e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:28:59 (57e) | 00:01:59 (81e) | 02:35:40 (105e) | 00:02:05 (282e) | 01:26:16 (36e) | 03:06:36 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:48 (62e) | 02:33:38 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:40 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
532 | 631 | LEFEBVRE Sebastien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:48:25 | M (490e) | Master 1 (81e) | 00:33:42 (263e) | 00:03:05 (368e) | 02:57:45 (451e) | 00:02:23 (396e) | 02:11:33 (711e) | 03:34:30 (402e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:05 (314e) | 02:56:15 (388e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:59 (501e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
502 | 632 | MONTREUIL Sylvain | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:43:43 | M (465e) | Master 2 (60e) | 00:36:47 (476e) | 00:03:17 (441e) | 03:02:13 (532e) | 00:03:22 (654e) | 01:58:06 (518e) | 03:42:16 (517e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:02 (443e) | 03:02:08 (483e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:09 (511e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
540 | 633 | LABIE Koen | ITU - 3MD | 05:48:51 | M (497e) | Master 1 (83e) | 00:36:56 (490e) | 00:04:08 (658e) | 03:02:06 (529e) | 00:02:50 (535e) | 02:02:53 (608e) | 03:43:09 (534e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:55 (542e) | 03:05:45 (544e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:09 (517e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
210 | 634 | EVERAERE Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 05:07:49 | M (196e) | Senior (128e) | 00:31:26 (132e) | 00:03:05 (369e) | 02:38:22 (142e) | 00:01:46 (172e) | 01:53:12 (415e) | 03:12:51 (120e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:20 (86e) | 02:38:32 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:40 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
788 | 635 | BERTHE Andre | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 06:30:37 | M (695e) | Master 5 (14e) | 00:47:16 (871e) | 00:05:00 (794e) | 03:23:28 (797e) | 00:04:31 (803e) | 02:10:24 (700e) | 04:15:43 (826e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:22:04 (841e) | 03:31:04 (827e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
453 | 636 | GHESQUIERE Ludovic | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 05:35:35 | M (420e) | Master 1 (71e) | 00:34:31 (315e) | 00:02:20 (140e) | 02:54:22 (401e) | 00:02:28 (427e) | 02:01:56 (589e) | 03:31:12 (365e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:22 (323e) | 02:53:43 (340e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:06 (397e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
345 | 637 | ANNETTE James | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:23:55 | M (321e) | Master 2 (41e) | 00:32:40 (206e) | 00:03:07 (385e) | 02:51:15 (358e) | 00:02:16 (357e) | 01:54:38 (445e) | 03:27:01 (293e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:07 (235e) | 02:50:26 (287e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:50 (330e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
440 | 638 | LARCIEL Stephane | ITU - Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon | 05:34:17 | M (409e) | Master 2 (52e) | 00:35:38 (401e) | 00:05:07 (808e) | 02:49:54 (319e) | 00:04:47 (816e) | 01:58:53 (535e) | 03:30:38 (352e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:04 (390e) | 02:55:21 (364e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:51 (480e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
255 | 639 | PELETIER Willem | ITU - Triatlonvereniging De Dolfijn Amsterdam | 05:11:50 | M (238e) | Master 4 (9e) | 00:34:13 (299e) | 00:02:43 (242e) | 02:48:25 (292e) | 00:02:50 (536e) | 01:43:41 (247e) | 03:25:20 (274e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:04 (267e) | 02:49:51 (275e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:35 (268e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
715 | 640 | VAN KORLAAR Gijs | ITU - TS Soest | 06:14:58 | M (633e) | Master 5 (9e) | 00:40:28 (681e) | 00:05:19 (824e) | 03:27:23 (822e) | 00:04:16 (782e) | 01:57:35 (508e) | 04:13:08 (819e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:58 (817e) | 03:29:45 (819e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
621 | 641 | DE DONDER Tim | ITU - 3MD | 05:58:31 | M (562e) | Master 1 (90e) | 00:37:39 (535e) | 00:03:07 (383e) | 03:09:19 (647e) | 00:02:14 (345e) | 02:06:13 (646e) | 03:50:04 (618e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:12 (569e) | 03:09:01 (591e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:53:22 (598e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
398 | 642 | TRANCHERO Xavier | MONTBARD AUXOIS CLUB TRIATHLON | 05:30:05 | M (371e) | Senior (218e) | 00:35:36 (399e) | 00:02:32 (192e) | 03:01:18 (518e) | 00:01:23 (51e) | 01:49:19 (350e) | 03:39:25 (467e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:19 (377e) | 02:59:22 (445e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:37 (450e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
725 | 643 | HILL Richard | ITU - Triathlon Soest | 06:16:04 | M (642e) | Master 4 (28e) | 00:31:20 (123e) | 00:03:45 (578e) | 03:11:46 (673e) | 00:02:59 (584e) | 02:26:15 (818e) | 03:46:50 (569e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:03 (445e) | 03:05:59 (546e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:18 (622e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
298 | 644 | DROST Sam | ITU - Triathlon Soest | 05:17:20 | M (279e) | Master 2 (37e) | 00:38:34 (579e) | 00:03:01 (348e) | 02:39:37 (162e) | 00:02:27 (417e) | 01:53:44 (427e) | 03:21:11 (227e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:41 (281e) | 02:47:34 (242e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:11 (233e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
130 | 645 | KUHN Fabrice | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 04:54:26 | M (126e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:32:07 (172e) | 00:01:44 (37e) | 02:39:10 (158e) | 00:01:38 (124e) | 01:39:49 (186e) | 03:13:00 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:30 (104e) | 02:39:16 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:06 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
78 | 646 | LEHERISSE Laurent | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 04:44:41 | M (76e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:32:15 (181e) | 00:03:23 (468e) | 02:30:34 (54e) | 00:01:29 (75e) | 01:37:02 (148e) | 03:06:11 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:16 (99e) | 02:35:29 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:23 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
151 | 647 | SALLARD Guillaume | ITU - k2 | 04:58:19 | M (143e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:33:42 (262e) | 00:02:48 (268e) | 02:41:26 (184e) | 00:01:27 (67e) | 01:38:59 (169e) | 03:17:55 (178e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:52 (175e) | 02:44:54 (202e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:07:12 (149e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
86 | 648 | CUVELIER Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:46:34 | M (84e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:29:45 (82e) | 00:02:06 (105e) | 02:44:06 (222e) | 00:00:59 (4e) | 01:29:39 (56e) | 03:15:57 (165e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:19 (100e) | 02:39:45 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:24 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
612 | 649 | COLIN Frederic | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 05:57:18 | M (554e) | Master 5 (6e) | 00:44:23 (814e) | 00:04:13 (672e) | 03:01:56 (525e) | 00:02:46 (512e) | 02:04:02 (628e) | 03:50:31 (622e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:56 (724e) | 03:12:02 (649e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:54:29 (602e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
196 | 650 | POUPARD Christopher | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 05:05:45 | M (182e) | Master 2 (22e) | 00:37:25 (517e) | 00:03:08 (393e) | 02:34:45 (91e) | 00:02:07 (296e) | 01:48:22 (331e) | 03:15:17 (156e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:08 (180e) | 02:42:23 (167e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:00 (160e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
91 | 651 | LEDOUX Christophe | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:47:44 | M (89e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:39:15 (626e) | 00:03:56 (617e) | 02:39:24 (161e) | 00:01:35 (105e) | 01:23:36 (23e) | 03:22:34 (242e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:02 (313e) | 02:48:37 (257e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:04 (130e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
407 | 652 | LE BRAS Mikael | AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE | 05:31:17 | M (379e) | Senior (223e) | 00:36:18 (446e) | 00:03:22 (463e) | 02:51:22 (361e) | 00:03:06 (602e) | 01:57:11 (497e) | 03:31:01 (360e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:15 (292e) | 02:52:47 (326e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:01 (396e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
344 | 653 | SWALENS Thomas | ITU - 3MD | 05:23:53 | M (320e) | Senior (193e) | 00:32:07 (171e) | 00:03:27 (492e) | 02:42:25 (206e) | 00:02:32 (450e) | 02:03:24 (619e) | 03:17:58 (179e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:04 (202e) | 02:44:59 (204e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:15 (276e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 654 | MERTUS Remy | ITU - TriFly | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:37:26 (0) | 00:03:57 (0) | 02:52:08 (0) | 00:02:37 (0) | 02:04:49 (0) | 03:33:29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:17 (0) | 02:57:27 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:41 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
412 | 655 | BERTH Frederic | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:31:28 | M (383e) | Master 3 (28e) | 00:31:56 (160e) | 00:02:33 (197e) | 03:05:40 (596e) | 00:01:28 (70e) | 01:49:54 (364e) | 03:40:07 (480e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:19 (395e) | 03:00:14 (459e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:59 (423e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
9 | 656 | VAN DEN BERGHE Ruben | ITU - 3MD | 04:13:17 | M (9e) | Senior (9e) | 00:29:33 (74e) | 00:01:36 (22e) | 02:21:04 (13e) | 00:01:16 (28e) | 01:19:50 (12e) | 02:52:12 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:36:04 (21e) | 02:23:34 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:33:19 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 657 | MERTENS Kris | ITU - 3MD | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
425 | 658 | AULAGNIER Christophe | USF TRIATHLON | 05:33:02 | M (396e) | Master 3 (31e) | 00:34:27 (310e) | 00:03:02 (357e) | 03:05:00 (579e) | 00:01:45 (167e) | 01:48:50 (337e) | 03:42:28 (522e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:02 (414e) | 03:03:07 (497e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:12 (447e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
558 | 659 | MERESSE Regis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 05:50:32 | M (513e) | Master 1 (85e) | 00:37:07 (502e) | 00:03:00 (340e) | 02:54:01 (393e) | 00:02:31 (446e) | 02:13:55 (729e) | 03:34:07 (400e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:19 (454e) | 02:58:16 (419e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:45 (467e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
904 | 660 | DUCHENE Pierre-yves | ITU - TriFly | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 01:04:13 (912e) | 00:04:47 (767e) | 03:48:53 (890e) | 00:04:23 (794e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:52 (900e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:49:39 (910e) | 04:10:17 (904e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
350 | 661 | KLEVERLAAN Ronald | ITU - Triatlonvereniging De Dolfijn Amsterdam | 05:24:25 | M (326e) | Master 2 (44e) | 00:35:40 (406e) | 00:02:13 (116e) | 02:46:50 (266e) | 00:02:49 (530e) | 01:56:56 (492e) | 03:24:42 (266e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:37 (225e) | 02:49:00 (265e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:18 (322e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
347 | 662 | JAGER Gerard | ITU - Dolfijn triathlon | 05:24:19 | M (323e) | Master 4 (10e) | 00:41:44 (745e) | 00:01:59 (82e) | 02:52:03 (367e) | 00:01:31 (85e) | 01:47:03 (310e) | 03:35:45 (420e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:09 (498e) | 03:00:08 (455e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:59 (386e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
414 | 663 | PINON Antonin | ITU - TriFly | 05:31:47 | M (385e) | Senior (226e) | 00:33:54 (280e) | 00:02:24 (162e) | 02:37:46 (133e) | 00:02:40 (492e) | 02:15:05 (739e) | 03:14:04 (144e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:57 (125e) | 02:39:36 (123e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:36 (257e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
422 | 664 | BROISSART Etienne | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:32:40 | M (393e) | Senior (232e) | 00:29:17 (70e) | 00:01:48 (50e) | 02:41:55 (198e) | 00:01:42 (142e) | 02:18:00 (761e) | 03:12:59 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:06 (74e) | 02:37:29 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:26 (287e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
382 | 665 | LEPETIT Martin | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:28:19 | M (356e) | Master 1 (58e) | 00:30:59 (103e) | 00:02:40 (229e) | 02:58:32 (468e) | 00:04:27 (800e) | 01:51:43 (396e) | 03:32:09 (373e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:44 (255e) | 02:54:03 (345e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:01 (379e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
504 | 666 | DECEUR Marc | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 05:43:50 | M (467e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:36:43 (470e) | 00:03:43 (564e) | 02:48:54 (304e) | 00:03:36 (700e) | 02:10:57 (705e) | 03:29:18 (325e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:58 (364e) | 02:54:40 (357e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:29 (439e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
242 | 667 | CHAMBRUN Maxence | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 05:10:28 | M (226e) | Senior (145e) | 00:32:00 (166e) | 00:02:14 (122e) | 02:58:49 (474e) | 00:01:30 (82e) | 01:35:56 (128e) | 03:33:02 (383e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:23 (293e) | 02:54:18 (352e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:27 (288e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
380 | 668 | DA SILVA Vincent | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 05:28:13 | M (354e) | Senior (210e) | 00:30:53 (102e) | 00:02:32 (191e) | 02:50:16 (330e) | 00:02:17 (361e) | 02:02:17 (597e) | 03:23:40 (254e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:34 (211e) | 02:47:35 (243e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:32 (336e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
186 | 669 | GODART Julien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:04:39 | M (173e) | Senior (114e) | 00:31:48 (153e) | 00:02:52 (291e) | 02:32:43 (73e) | 00:01:56 (224e) | 01:55:23 (458e) | 03:07:21 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:10 (76e) | 02:34:11 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:14 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
378 | 670 | ELIAS Maxime | ITU - TRIFLY | 05:27:53 | M (352e) | Senior (208e) | 00:43:01 (777e) | 00:03:14 (427e) | 02:58:22 (465e) | 00:02:28 (429e) | 01:40:49 (202e) | 03:44:36 (547e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:10 (620e) | 03:06:55 (558e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:12 (465e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
233 | 671 | MARTIN Gilles | ITU - TriFly | 05:09:50 | M (217e) | Senior (140e) | 00:32:19 (184e) | 00:02:29 (176e) | 02:45:12 (248e) | 00:02:00 (259e) | 01:47:53 (322e) | 03:19:58 (206e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:57 (199e) | 02:44:51 (199e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:56 (220e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
18 | 672 | VAN TIGGELEN Charles | ITU - TURBO | 04:24:36 | M (18e) | Senior (16e) | 00:35:20 (374e) | 00:03:25 (476e) | 02:25:25 (26e) | 00:02:23 (393e) | 01:18:05 (10e) | 03:04:09 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:55 (91e) | 02:33:43 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:44:56 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
51 | 673 | PEREIRA Hugo | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 04:37:04 | M (50e) | Senior (38e) | 00:31:48 (152e) | 00:03:00 (337e) | 02:29:27 (46e) | 00:01:58 (244e) | 01:30:53 (65e) | 03:04:13 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:06 (75e) | 02:33:26 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:58 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
234 | 674 | DECOOL Hugo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 05:09:56 | M (218e) | Senior (141e) | 00:30:06 (89e) | 00:03:28 (496e) | 02:44:35 (239e) | 00:01:51 (196e) | 01:49:57 (365e) | 03:18:09 (185e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:42 (120e) | 02:42:53 (174e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:47 (219e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
73 | 675 | ANNET Antonin | MSA TRIATHLON | 04:42:38 | M (71e) | Senior (57e) | 00:26:18 (22e) | 00:01:53 (65e) | 02:39:55 (172e) | 00:02:01 (260e) | 01:32:33 (87e) | 03:08:05 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:54 (64e) | 02:33:47 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:47 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
19 | 676 | RENARD Matheo | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 04:25:02 | M (19e) | Senior (17e) | 00:25:13 (13e) | 00:02:01 (88e) | 02:30:16 (52e) | 00:01:59 (247e) | 01:25:34 (31e) | 02:57:30 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:35:50 (20e) | 02:26:18 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:50 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
129 | 677 | SEGERS Nicolas | ITU - 3MD | 04:54:16 | M (125e) | Master 1 (23e) | 00:31:27 (136e) | 00:02:16 (128e) | 02:36:55 (124e) | 00:02:35 (474e) | 01:41:04 (207e) | 03:10:38 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:43 (121e) | 02:39:17 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:17 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
3 | 678 | CHRISTIAENS Nicola | ITU - 3MD | 04:06:34 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:25:58 (19e) | 00:01:15 (2e) | 02:18:19 (8e) | 00:06:04 (864e) | 01:15:00 (5e) | 02:45:31 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:31:46 (8e) | 02:17:02 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:28:35 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
68 | 679 | GUIONET Arnaud | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 04:42:00 | M (66e) | Senior (52e) | 00:32:27 (193e) | 00:02:06 (103e) | 02:35:59 (110e) | 00:01:14 (20e) | 01:30:16 (61e) | 03:10:31 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:39 (109e) | 02:38:28 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:48 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
15 | 680 | MISSER Quentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:21:12 | M (15e) | Senior (14e) | 00:23:16 (2e) | 00:01:36 (21e) | 02:30:06 (51e) | 00:01:19 (37e) | 01:24:57 (28e) | 02:54:57 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:32:47 (12e) | 02:23:16 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:38:08 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
60 | 681 | ROUSSET Maxime | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 04:39:15 | M (59e) | Senior (47e) | 00:28:47 (52e) | 00:01:28 (13e) | 02:35:50 (107e) | 00:01:44 (161e) | 01:31:28 (71e) | 03:06:04 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:49 (50e) | 02:33:22 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:10 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
108 | 682 | WINDEY Steven | ITU - Poelies | 04:50:32 | M (104e) | Master 1 (17e) | 00:33:54 (278e) | 00:04:08 (655e) | 02:35:56 (109e) | 00:02:24 (400e) | 01:34:12 (112e) | 03:13:57 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:21 (190e) | 02:41:13 (154e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:45 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
137 | 683 | DAUTUN Gregory | ITU - CCCTri | 04:56:13 | M (131e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:33:24 (236e) | 00:02:36 (211e) | 02:39:21 (160e) | 00:01:37 (121e) | 01:39:17 (178e) | 03:15:19 (158e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:09 (153e) | 02:41:42 (162e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:18 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
423 | 684 | BELLET Jean francois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:32:41 | M (394e) | Master 3 (29e) | 00:39:00 (611e) | 00:02:31 (182e) | 03:05:11 (584e) | 00:01:59 (250e) | 01:44:02 (256e) | 03:46:41 (567e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:45 (562e) | 03:08:17 (575e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:03 (481e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
258 | 685 | LACOSTE Hadrien | ITU - CARIBOOST | 05:12:35 | M (241e) | Senior (152e) | 00:35:03 (349e) | 00:02:55 (309e) | 02:45:55 (255e) | 00:01:49 (187e) | 01:46:55 (305e) | 03:23:52 (257e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:14 (290e) | 02:50:50 (296e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:30 (266e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
482 | 686 | BONFANTI Thierry | ITU - ATCC | 05:40:18 | M (446e) | Master 1 (78e) | 00:32:33 (200e) | 00:04:19 (695e) | 03:02:01 (528e) | 00:04:51 (819e) | 01:56:36 (485e) | 03:38:53 (463e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:43 (360e) | 02:58:15 (418e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:08 (476e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
260 | 687 | DOIT Olivier | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 05:12:49 | M (243e) | Master 3 (16e) | 00:38:53 (606e) | 00:02:35 (209e) | 02:47:34 (275e) | 00:01:17 (33e) | 01:42:32 (231e) | 03:29:02 (323e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:58 (340e) | 02:53:40 (339e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:50 (270e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
520 | 688 | DAYEZ Martin | ITU - RCBT | 05:46:01 | M (480e) | Senior (271e) | 00:38:27 (566e) | 00:03:42 (560e) | 03:02:45 (544e) | 00:03:20 (648e) | 01:57:49 (515e) | 03:44:53 (549e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:46 (563e) | 03:06:06 (550e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:10 (539e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
22 | 689 | LEROY Giovanni | MA PLANETE BLEUE | 04:25:52 | M (22e) | Senior (20e) | 00:31:15 (121e) | 00:01:28 (15e) | 02:25:32 (28e) | 00:01:34 (96e) | 01:26:06 (35e) | 02:58:14 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:39:44 (40e) | 02:27:56 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:57 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
326 | 690 | LEROY Baptiste | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 05:21:22 | M (304e) | Senior (184e) | 00:35:11 (361e) | 00:03:28 (493e) | 02:44:14 (229e) | 00:03:13 (622e) | 01:55:18 (456e) | 03:22:52 (246e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:23 (243e) | 02:46:58 (235e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:50 (282e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
537 | 691 | SIMON Patrick | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 05:48:45 | M (494e) | Senior (280e) | 00:36:17 (445e) | 00:03:50 (598e) | 03:06:32 (612e) | 00:03:25 (667e) | 01:58:42 (532e) | 03:46:38 (565e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:57 (544e) | 03:06:10 (552e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:51 (556e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
171 | 692 | MAHAUX Olivier | ITU - Triathlon ardennes | 05:01:47 | M (161e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:38:33 (578e) | 00:02:15 (124e) | 02:40:16 (173e) | 00:02:54 (559e) | 01:37:51 (152e) | 03:21:04 (223e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:50 (285e) | 02:47:30 (240e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:50 (159e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
475 | 693 | DERDEYN Johan | ITU - TriFly | 05:38:28 | M (439e) | Master 2 (57e) | 00:44:05 (807e) | 00:03:09 (394e) | 02:53:00 (380e) | 00:02:41 (496e) | 01:55:36 (465e) | 03:40:13 (484e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:33 (578e) | 03:03:28 (501e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:03 (473e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
590 | 694 | DEBOVE Olivier | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 05:54:50 | M (539e) | Master 2 (72e) | 00:40:29 (683e) | 00:03:03 (361e) | 02:58:12 (460e) | 00:03:23 (657e) | 02:09:45 (698e) | 03:41:43 (506e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:44 (517e) | 03:03:49 (509e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:34 (530e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
865 | 695 | DONSE Mathis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 07:08:23 | M (756e) | Senior (411e) | 00:39:43 (642e) | 00:02:20 (141e) | 03:40:19 (873e) | 00:07:17 (880e) | 02:38:46 (853e) | 04:22:21 (850e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:55 (777e) | 03:34:09 (841e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
633 | 696 | TREHET Nathanael | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 06:00:34 | M (571e) | Senior (319e) | 00:32:33 (201e) | 00:02:56 (313e) | 03:05:09 (583e) | 00:02:09 (311e) | 02:17:50 (760e) | 03:40:37 (490e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:23 (378e) | 02:59:30 (446e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:32 (551e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
70 | 697 | FERVARI Theophile | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | 04:42:13 | M (68e) | Senior (54e) | 00:32:38 (204e) | 00:02:37 (214e) | 02:35:47 (106e) | 00:01:34 (97e) | 01:29:40 (57e) | 03:11:00 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:05 (149e) | 02:38:37 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:09 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
239 | 698 | CHAUSSEE Pierre | 05:10:17 | M (223e) | Senior (143e) | 00:29:03 (58e) | 00:04:03 (640e) | 02:49:41 (316e) | 00:02:12 (329e) | 01:45:19 (279e) | 03:22:47 (245e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:27 (208e) | 02:46:32 (230e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:18 (240e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
26 | 699 | GOUDEMANT Tom | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 04:27:59 | M (26e) | Senior (23e) | 00:27:12 (32e) | 00:02:09 (108e) | 02:27:59 (34e) | 00:01:36 (110e) | 01:29:05 (53e) | 02:57:19 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:28 (27e) | 02:26:30 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:41 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
5 | 700 | HUENS Remi | CAEN TRIATHLON | 04:09:22 | M (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:28:51 (55e) | 00:01:57 (77e) | 02:15:38 (6e) | 00:01:24 (61e) | 01:21:33 (15e) | 02:46:25 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:33:18 (14e) | 02:18:17 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:28:11 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
84 | 701 | BOUILLET Louis | ITU - RCBT | 04:45:51 | M (82e) | Senior (64e) | 00:27:16 (34e) | 00:01:25 (10e) | 02:39:39 (163e) | 00:01:14 (24e) | 01:36:19 (135e) | 03:08:19 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:28 (47e) | 02:33:48 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:32 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
94 | 702 | MICHOTTE Olivier | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 04:47:59 | M (92e) | Senior (69e) | 00:23:41 (4e) | 00:01:55 (69e) | 02:38:46 (152e) | 00:02:53 (552e) | 01:40:47 (201e) | 03:04:21 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:59 (33e) | 02:31:01 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:16 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
795 | 703 | CONUS Benoit | VERT 2 CHABLIS | 06:33:39 | M (701e) | Master 2 (95e) | 00:46:25 (861e) | 00:05:42 (845e) | 03:03:55 (562e) | 00:04:24 (796e) | 02:33:15 (838e) | 03:56:01 (688e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:56 (764e) | 03:17:20 (723e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
77 | 704 | GUEDON Mathieu | LE MANS TRIATHLON | 04:44:35 | M (75e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:31:09 (112e) | 00:01:40 (31e) | 02:36:25 (116e) | 00:02:07 (301e) | 01:33:16 (99e) | 03:09:13 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:11 (85e) | 02:35:51 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:48 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
167 | 705 | LBARNOUSSI Yahya | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:01:28 | M (157e) | Senior (106e) | 00:35:12 (362e) | 00:01:57 (74e) | 02:46:02 (257e) | 00:01:55 (217e) | 01:36:24 (137e) | 03:23:10 (249e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:47 (258e) | 02:47:41 (250e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:00 (205e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
571 | 706 | COTTIN Gilbert | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:52:18 | M (522e) | Senior (297e) | 00:37:39 (533e) | 00:04:48 (771e) | 02:59:09 (481e) | 00:03:01 (589e) | 02:07:43 (676e) | 03:41:35 (504e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:29 (505e) | 03:03:23 (500e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:01 (537e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
36 | 707 | LAUWEN Sam | ITU - 3VL | 04:32:15 | M (35e) | Senior (28e) | 00:28:39 (50e) | 00:02:13 (119e) | 02:28:17 (37e) | 00:01:48 (175e) | 01:31:21 (70e) | 02:59:07 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:07 (35e) | 02:27:57 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:40 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
231 | 708 | JUDEX Arthur | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 05:09:34 | M (215e) | Senior (138e) | 00:33:37 (254e) | 00:02:38 (218e) | 02:53:11 (384e) | 00:01:45 (168e) | 01:38:25 (160e) | 03:29:25 (330e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:05 (288e) | 02:51:31 (305e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:08 (274e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
446 | 709 | DEBIERE Sebastien | ITU - Urban Tri Sports | 05:34:46 | M (414e) | Senior (237e) | 00:35:08 (355e) | 00:03:44 (570e) | 02:52:05 (368e) | 00:02:47 (521e) | 02:01:05 (574e) | 03:30:56 (357e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:34 (332e) | 02:53:28 (335e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:18 (382e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
503 | 710 | GERIN Jason | ITU - TTDA | 05:43:45 | M (466e) | Senior (264e) | 00:36:51 (482e) | 00:02:38 (220e) | 03:04:25 (570e) | 00:02:16 (354e) | 01:57:38 (510e) | 03:43:52 (539e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:38 (510e) | 03:04:02 (513e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:21 (520e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
279 | 711 | VD BOSCH Erwin | ITU - Delta sport triathlon | 05:15:32 | M (261e) | Master 1 (36e) | 00:34:40 (325e) | 00:02:47 (265e) | 02:41:12 (183e) | 00:02:28 (430e) | 01:54:27 (444e) | 03:18:38 (195e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:36 (213e) | 02:45:18 (213e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:44 (258e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
448 | 712 | JOURDA Guillaume | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 05:34:55 | M (416e) | Senior (238e) | 00:32:16 (182e) | 00:03:34 (515e) | 02:55:09 (413e) | 00:02:32 (451e) | 02:01:27 (577e) | 03:30:57 (359e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:25 (325e) | 02:53:37 (336e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:27 (417e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
296 | 713 | DELEPIERRE Guillaume | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:17:17 | M (277e) | Senior (170e) | 00:31:25 (130e) | 00:01:39 (27e) | 02:59:16 (484e) | 00:01:57 (236e) | 01:43:02 (235e) | 03:32:19 (378e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:51 (174e) | 02:50:12 (282e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:13 (308e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
223 | 714 | JOURDA Jer | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:09:00 | M (207e) | Senior (133e) | 00:29:22 (72e) | 00:01:52 (61e) | 02:48:16 (288e) | 00:02:31 (447e) | 01:47:00 (307e) | 03:19:30 (202e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:28 (163e) | 02:43:32 (182e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:20 (212e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
884 | 715 | DONDON Romain | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 07:38:11 | M (770e) | Master 1 (109e) | 00:45:41 (845e) | 00:04:53 (780e) | 03:48:09 (888e) | 00:03:25 (664e) | 02:56:05 (879e) | 04:38:42 (886e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:24:57 (858e) | 03:46:07 (883e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
556 | 716 | DHONDT Sylvain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 05:50:27 | M (512e) | Master 3 (42e) | 00:37:58 (550e) | 00:02:44 (244e) | 03:02:08 (531e) | 00:03:30 (682e) | 02:04:10 (633e) | 03:42:48 (526e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:46 (539e) | 03:04:21 (522e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:49:04 (559e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
688 | 717 | CHEVRIER Jean | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 06:09:19 | M (610e) | Senior (342e) | 00:41:48 (749e) | 00:03:05 (371e) | 03:14:57 (713e) | 00:02:37 (479e) | 02:06:54 (657e) | 03:59:49 (730e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:02 (731e) | 03:17:32 (724e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
892 | 718 | DUSSOUR Bernard | 08:13:26 | M (777e) | Master 2 (106e) | 00:51:29 (890e) | 00:04:58 (789e) | 03:57:54 (900e) | 00:02:31 (445e) | 03:16:36 (883e) | 04:54:20 (898e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:42:17 (903e) | 04:05:10 (900e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
438 | 719 | CHARPENTIER Philippe | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 05:34:13 | M (407e) | Master 3 (33e) | 00:38:11 (555e) | 00:02:26 (169e) | 02:55:58 (425e) | 00:02:36 (475e) | 01:55:04 (450e) | 03:36:34 (434e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:54 (385e) | 02:58:49 (427e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:31 (461e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
291 | 720 | LANCELLE Julien | ITU - ATCC | 05:16:31 | M (272e) | Master 1 (40e) | 00:32:10 (175e) | 00:03:18 (446e) | 02:54:09 (398e) | 00:02:35 (471e) | 01:44:22 (262e) | 03:29:36 (335e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:38 (300e) | 02:53:16 (332e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:10 (307e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
219 | 721 | LAMY Geoffrey | ITU - TriFly | 05:08:30 | M (203e) | Master 1 (28e) | 00:35:02 (347e) | 00:02:25 (164e) | 02:43:23 (216e) | 00:01:54 (209e) | 01:45:49 (283e) | 03:20:49 (219e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:03 (233e) | 02:46:29 (226e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:43 (238e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
640 | 722 | LECOMTE Damien | ITU - TITAN | 06:01:11 | M (576e) | Master 1 (91e) | 00:34:06 (294e) | 00:03:27 (488e) | 03:05:30 (592e) | 00:04:25 (797e) | 02:13:44 (727e) | 03:43:02 (530e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:42 (490e) | 03:04:16 (521e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:52:05 (592e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
261 | 723 | REICHLING Pierre | ITU - PMX | 05:13:01 | M (244e) | Master 2 (31e) | 00:28:49 (54e) | 00:02:18 (135e) | 02:44:26 (232e) | 00:03:06 (600e) | 01:54:24 (441e) | 03:15:32 (160e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:29 (115e) | 02:41:15 (155e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:40 (229e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
652 | 724 | DE BARY Clement | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 06:03:10 | M (585e) | Senior (329e) | 00:45:25 (841e) | 00:04:15 (678e) | 03:14:57 (712e) | 00:03:05 (599e) | 01:55:31 (463e) | 04:04:36 (758e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:56 (798e) | 03:23:18 (767e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:05:08 (656e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
579 | 725 | GELENNE Philippe | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 05:53:02 | M (529e) | Master 3 (45e) | 00:35:47 (414e) | 00:02:41 (235e) | 03:05:07 (582e) | 00:01:52 (200e) | 02:07:37 (671e) | 03:43:34 (537e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:30 (428e) | 03:02:20 (486e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:32 (506e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
742 | 726 | LAUTROU Jean-paul | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 06:19:23 | M (655e) | Master 5 (10e) | 00:40:40 (698e) | 00:04:24 (711e) | 03:23:07 (792e) | 00:05:01 (826e) | 02:06:14 (648e) | 04:08:09 (778e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:37 (773e) | 03:25:34 (784e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
357 | 727 | BULMAN Timothy | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 05:24:48 | M (332e) | Master 2 (45e) | 00:32:19 (185e) | 00:04:58 (788e) | 03:06:17 (605e) | 00:03:03 (594e) | 01:38:13 (157e) | 03:43:33 (536e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:06 (417e) | 03:04:03 (514e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:55 (454e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
187 | 728 | DE CLERCQ Koen | ITU - 3MD | 05:04:42 | M (174e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:36:48 (478e) | 00:02:27 (173e) | 02:38:23 (143e) | 00:02:47 (516e) | 01:44:19 (261e) | 03:17:37 (176e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:11 (220e) | 02:45:06 (208e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:51 (170e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
366 | 729 | DIEU Nicolas | ITU - TTB | 05:25:28 | M (341e) | Master 1 (54e) | 00:38:53 (605e) | 00:02:17 (129e) | 02:52:18 (372e) | 00:02:04 (281e) | 01:49:58 (367e) | 03:33:27 (388e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:36 (433e) | 02:57:20 (402e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:30 (359e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
95 | 730 | LIBERT Thibault | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:48:05 | M (93e) | Senior (70e) | 00:29:13 (66e) | 00:01:30 (16e) | 02:37:53 (136e) | 00:01:20 (40e) | 01:38:11 (156e) | 03:08:36 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:19 (55e) | 02:34:15 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:37 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
676 | 731 | HENRY Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 06:06:47 | M (604e) | Master 2 (85e) | 00:39:11 (624e) | 00:05:13 (816e) | 03:09:51 (652e) | 00:03:43 (718e) | 02:08:50 (684e) | 03:54:14 (667e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:50 (656e) | 03:12:08 (651e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:00:48 (637e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
294 | 732 | JACOBS Tim | ITU - KTT | 05:17:03 | M (275e) | Master 2 (36e) | 00:32:33 (202e) | 00:01:38 (25e) | 02:38:34 (147e) | 00:01:06 (9e) | 02:03:13 (615e) | 03:12:45 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:34 (118e) | 02:38:57 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:44 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 733 | DEGEY Benoit jean m | ITU - GTC | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:35:29 (0) | 00:03:33 (0) | 03:15:44 (0) | 00:02:41 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:45 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:52 (0) | 03:12:20 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
389 | 734 | BECO Christofer | ITU - TriFly | 05:29:07 | M (363e) | Senior (215e) | 00:33:55 (281e) | 00:02:20 (143e) | 02:37:24 (127e) | 00:02:22 (389e) | 02:13:08 (723e) | 03:13:39 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:19 (136e) | 02:39:33 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:45 (279e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
100 | 735 | CUYAUBERE Geoffrey | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 04:48:58 | M (97e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:29:45 (81e) | 00:01:55 (68e) | 02:42:35 (210e) | 00:03:06 (603e) | 01:31:40 (74e) | 03:14:14 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:08 (130e) | 02:39:43 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:12 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 736 | DUVERNAY Thierry | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
684 | 737 | VANDEPUTTE Gauthier | ITU - Urban Tri Team | 06:08:43 | M (608e) | Senior (341e) | 00:49:00 (883e) | 00:03:07 (387e) | 03:03:09 (553e) | 00:04:08 (764e) | 02:09:20 (692e) | 03:55:15 (679e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:30 (755e) | 03:15:32 (697e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:58:26 (625e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
510 | 738 | COCHAT Pierre | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 05:44:42 | M (472e) | Master 4 (19e) | 00:44:34 (818e) | 00:02:38 (216e) | 02:58:43 (471e) | 00:03:08 (607e) | 01:55:42 (471e) | 03:45:53 (557e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:36 (633e) | 03:07:10 (562e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:22 (542e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
360 | 739 | DEPERROIS Mickael | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 05:24:58 | M (335e) | Master 1 (52e) | 00:42:59 (776e) | 00:02:42 (237e) | 02:42:31 (207e) | 00:01:23 (57e) | 01:55:24 (459e) | 03:28:11 (313e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:04 (415e) | 02:54:29 (354e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:16 (320e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
588 | 740 | POIRIEZ Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 05:54:41 | M (537e) | Master 2 (71e) | 00:37:13 (508e) | 00:02:40 (230e) | 02:57:14 (445e) | 00:01:52 (201e) | 02:15:44 (746e) | 03:37:06 (444e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:09 (420e) | 02:59:06 (438e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:23 (521e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
206 | 741 | LAPOSTOLLE Quentin | POIX TRIATHLON | 05:07:26 | M (192e) | Senior (124e) | 00:33:41 (260e) | 00:03:10 (411e) | 02:43:23 (217e) | 00:02:55 (564e) | 01:44:18 (260e) | 03:20:14 (208e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:15 (240e) | 02:45:20 (214e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:19 (211e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
324 | 742 | CLERC Sylvain | POIX TRIATHLON | 05:21:08 | M (302e) | Master 3 (22e) | 00:44:34 (819e) | 00:03:10 (406e) | 02:44:32 (237e) | 00:02:58 (576e) | 01:45:56 (285e) | 03:32:15 (375e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:02 (522e) | 02:57:36 (407e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:34 (337e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
92 | 743 | ZEPPARELLI Thierry | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 04:47:50 | M (90e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:33:27 (240e) | 00:01:58 (80e) | 02:37:32 (128e) | 00:01:36 (113e) | 01:33:18 (101e) | 03:12:56 (123e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:17 (134e) | 02:39:19 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:56 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
237 | 744 | GOUPIL Guillaume | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:10:04 | M (221e) | Master 1 (30e) | 00:36:05 (433e) | 00:03:25 (475e) | 02:39:04 (155e) | 00:01:57 (239e) | 01:49:35 (359e) | 03:18:32 (192e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:29 (247e) | 02:45:27 (215e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:06 (225e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
43 | 745 | BRUSSELMANS Bram | ITU - 3MD | 04:34:21 | M (42e) | Senior (32e) | 00:31:37 (143e) | 00:02:54 (304e) | 02:30:52 (58e) | 00:02:02 (270e) | 01:26:57 (40e) | 03:05:22 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:23 (77e) | 02:34:16 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:17 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
304 | 746 | SENEPART Rombout | ITU - 3MD | 05:18:19 | M (283e) | Master 1 (43e) | 00:33:40 (256e) | 00:02:38 (222e) | 02:41:48 (193e) | 00:01:40 (131e) | 01:58:35 (528e) | 03:18:05 (183e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:02 (201e) | 02:44:57 (203e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:18 (251e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
495 | 747 | CHORON Michel | CREPY TRIATHLON | 05:42:36 | M (458e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:36:53 (487e) | 00:03:43 (566e) | 02:59:58 (499e) | 00:02:20 (378e) | 01:59:43 (553e) | 03:40:33 (487e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:03 (545e) | 03:03:52 (511e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:07 (503e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
764 | 748 | DECOCK Renaud | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 06:24:13 | M (674e) | Master 3 (62e) | 00:36:36 (463e) | 00:02:52 (290e) | 03:14:36 (705e) | 00:01:31 (86e) | 02:28:41 (825e) | 03:54:02 (664e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:32 (629e) | 03:12:58 (663e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:04:16 (655e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 749 | FONSON Julien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:34:59 (0) | 00:03:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:27:53 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
733 | 750 | VARGAS Arnaldo | ITU - RCBT | 06:17:27 | M (648e) | Master 1 (97e) | 00:33:20 (231e) | 00:02:38 (221e) | 03:10:38 (661e) | 00:02:10 (317e) | 02:28:43 (826e) | 03:46:35 (563e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:23 (504e) | 03:06:54 (557e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:02 (619e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
332 | 751 | SCHELKENS Philippe | ITU - Rcbt | 05:22:00 | M (310e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:35:32 (395e) | 00:03:43 (568e) | 02:51:56 (366e) | 00:02:21 (386e) | 01:48:30 (334e) | 03:31:10 (364e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:20 (353e) | 02:54:13 (351e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:01 (344e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
843 | 752 | MONNE Davide | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 06:51:54 | M (737e) | Master 2 (100e) | 00:43:56 (801e) | 00:04:42 (758e) | 03:27:56 (829e) | 00:05:32 (850e) | 02:29:50 (829e) | 04:16:32 (832e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:23:26 (851e) | 03:32:14 (830e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
254 | 753 | OOTES Ruud | ITU - Triathlon Soest | 05:11:35 | M (237e) | Master 2 (28e) | 00:40:40 (697e) | 00:03:53 (608e) | 02:50:24 (340e) | 00:03:03 (593e) | 01:33:37 (106e) | 03:34:57 (406e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:34 (532e) | 02:59:07 (439e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:15 (319e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
613 | 754 | DEPARIS Yohann | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 05:57:33 | M (555e) | Master 2 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 01:10:31 (895e) | 01:11:39 (2e) | 03:35:24 (410e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:59 (5e) | 02:44:48 (198e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
616 | 755 | PRUNIER Laurent | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 05:57:36 | M (558e) | Master 2 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 01:10:29 (894e) | 01:11:42 (3e) | 03:35:27 (411e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:56 (4e) | 02:44:53 (200e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
615 | 756 | BEAUCHET Nicolas | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 05:57:36 | M (557e) | Master 2 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (3e) | 01:10:21 (893e) | 01:11:44 (4e) | 03:35:32 (414e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:59 (6e) | 02:44:54 (201e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
2 | 757 | DE WINTER Siebe | ITU - LTTD | 04:04:24 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:25:17 (15e) | 00:01:15 (1e) | 02:20:00 (10e) | 00:01:15 (25e) | 01:16:40 (7e) | 02:46:30 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:31:00 (7e) | 02:17:03 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:25:59 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
353 | 758 | CAULLET Olivier | ITU - TURBO | 05:24:29 | M (328e) | Master 4 (11e) | 00:36:31 (459e) | 00:02:02 (95e) | 02:41:59 (199e) | 00:01:57 (235e) | 02:02:01 (592e) | 03:20:32 (214e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:16 (271e) | 02:47:22 (238e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:48 (280e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
802 | 759 | LEANDRI Yann | POIX TRIATHLON | 06:34:55 | M (707e) | Master 5 (15e) | 00:41:43 (743e) | 00:03:22 (464e) | 03:16:45 (734e) | 00:03:19 (646e) | 02:29:48 (828e) | 04:01:49 (742e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:43 (760e) | 03:20:39 (750e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
114 | 760 | STOLTZ Barthelemi | POISSY TRIATHLON | 04:52:00 | M (110e) | Junior (1e) | 00:31:13 (116e) | 00:01:43 (36e) | 02:39:06 (156e) | 00:00:53 (2e) | 01:39:07 (173e) | 03:12:01 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:08 (152e) | 02:39:03 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:43 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
521 | 761 | DEFOSSE Romain | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:46:05 | M (481e) | Senior (272e) | 00:33:33 (248e) | 00:03:34 (518e) | 03:13:20 (694e) | 00:02:25 (409e) | 01:53:13 (416e) | 03:50:27 (621e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:29 (555e) | 03:10:24 (610e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:51:02 (587e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
491 | 762 | DUCHAMP Jerome | 05:41:12 | M (454e) | Senior (258e) | 00:43:51 (798e) | 00:02:52 (292e) | 03:02:45 (545e) | 00:01:35 (104e) | 01:50:12 (371e) | 03:49:27 (605e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:21 (646e) | 03:10:11 (608e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:48 (523e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
128 | 763 | CHARRIE Thomas | USF TRIATHLON | 04:54:14 | M (124e) | Senior (85e) | 00:31:23 (125e) | 00:03:02 (353e) | 02:38:33 (146e) | 00:02:28 (424e) | 01:38:50 (166e) | 03:12:57 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:22 (137e) | 02:39:24 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:00 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
79 | 764 | MAXIME Cornilly | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 04:44:52 | M (77e) | Senior (60e) | 00:29:13 (65e) | 00:01:50 (54e) | 02:38:16 (139e) | 00:02:05 (290e) | 01:33:30 (103e) | 03:09:17 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:33 (69e) | 02:33:43 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:59:52 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
227 | 765 | LAGACHE Stephane | CREPY TRIATHLON | 05:09:19 | M (211e) | Master 4 (7e) | 00:36:16 (442e) | 00:02:51 (284e) | 02:45:28 (250e) | 00:02:04 (276e) | 01:42:43 (234e) | 03:24:34 (265e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:32 (298e) | 02:50:16 (283e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:42 (247e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
467 | 766 | MARCHAND Benjamin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:37:01 | M (433e) | Master 1 (75e) | 00:36:53 (485e) | 00:02:22 (150e) | 02:57:44 (450e) | 00:04:11 (772e) | 01:55:53 (474e) | 03:36:57 (443e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:58 (439e) | 02:59:03 (434e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:02 (464e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
573 | 767 | PICARD Olivier | ITU - Waat | 05:52:21 | M (524e) | Master 3 (43e) | 00:38:49 (602e) | 00:04:37 (750e) | 03:04:10 (567e) | 00:04:19 (788e) | 02:00:29 (569e) | 03:47:35 (576e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:44 (635e) | 03:08:53 (588e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:34 (553e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
364 | 768 | GUINEZ MARTINEZ Vladimir | ITU - RCBT | 05:25:22 | M (339e) | Senior (200e) | 00:36:52 (484e) | 00:04:18 (689e) | 02:50:43 (348e) | 00:02:37 (482e) | 01:50:54 (384e) | 03:31:52 (371e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:41 (434e) | 02:56:12 (386e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:47 (375e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
691 | 769 | MAILLET Eric | ITU - TRIGT | 06:10:04 | M (613e) | Master 4 (23e) | 00:36:59 (496e) | 00:05:41 (844e) | 03:10:07 (654e) | 00:02:37 (478e) | 02:14:42 (735e) | 03:52:46 (646e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:14 (624e) | 03:12:11 (653e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:00:37 (636e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
530 | 770 | SOENEN Thierry | ITU - VTL Vlaanderen | 05:48:16 | M (488e) | Master 3 (40e) | 00:33:45 (266e) | 00:03:49 (594e) | 02:59:09 (482e) | 00:04:50 (818e) | 02:06:45 (654e) | 03:36:42 (436e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:01 (413e) | 02:58:47 (426e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:35 (507e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
386 | 771 | CHAILLOU Fabien | MYTRIBE | 05:28:48 | M (360e) | Master 3 (26e) | 00:31:24 (128e) | 00:02:38 (219e) | 02:51:03 (357e) | 00:02:11 (326e) | 02:01:33 (579e) | 03:25:04 (270e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:08 (218e) | 02:48:08 (252e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:14 (309e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
31 | 772 | VIEVILLE Franky | TRIATHLON BARRABAN | 04:30:12 | M (30e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:27:24 (39e) | 00:01:23 (8e) | 02:33:13 (78e) | 00:01:40 (132e) | 01:26:34 (38e) | 03:01:59 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:58 (32e) | 02:29:23 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:46:52 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
188 | 773 | BOGAERT Alexander | ITU - TTR | 05:04:47 | M (175e) | Senior (115e) | 00:32:08 (174e) | 00:02:02 (94e) | 02:49:02 (306e) | 00:02:05 (285e) | 01:39:31 (183e) | 03:23:11 (250e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:53 (216e) | 02:47:35 (244e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:56 (221e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
316 | 774 | SAINTELET Benoit | ITU - BATT | 05:19:51 | M (294e) | Master 2 (39e) | 00:37:26 (520e) | 00:02:48 (269e) | 02:46:12 (260e) | 00:03:08 (608e) | 01:50:19 (373e) | 03:26:25 (288e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:13 (350e) | 02:51:02 (297e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:50 (303e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
64 | 775 | PYCK Gregory | ITU - TURBO | 04:41:03 | M (63e) | Senior (50e) | 00:33:24 (235e) | 00:01:39 (29e) | 02:25:13 (25e) | 00:01:36 (114e) | 01:39:13 (176e) | 03:00:15 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:52 (51e) | 02:29:13 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:57 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
500 | 776 | BRUNET Franck | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:43:26 | M (463e) | Master 3 (38e) | 00:41:41 (742e) | 00:02:46 (259e) | 03:14:46 (707e) | 00:02:17 (363e) | 01:41:58 (226e) | 03:59:12 (723e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:32 (756e) | 03:19:09 (737e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:52:07 (593e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
560 | 777 | DEREYMAEKER Beno | ITU - Avenir Triathlon Club Charleroi | 05:50:58 | M (515e) | Master 2 (66e) | 00:33:30 (243e) | 00:02:55 (307e) | 03:03:35 (558e) | 00:03:45 (720e) | 02:07:15 (664e) | 03:39:59 (476e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:02 (366e) | 02:59:02 (433e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:46:52 (536e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
268 | 778 | DUHAMEL Eric | TRIATH LAON | 05:13:56 | M (251e) | Senior (156e) | 00:33:52 (274e) | 00:03:33 (509e) | 02:39:43 (167e) | 00:02:48 (524e) | 01:54:03 (436e) | 03:17:06 (170e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:06 (150e) | 02:41:10 (152e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:15 (226e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
218 | 779 | GOBEAUX Anthony | VALLEE D OR TRIATHLON | 05:08:22 | M (202e) | Senior (132e) | 00:44:05 (806e) | 00:03:06 (378e) | 02:41:26 (185e) | 00:01:43 (154e) | 01:38:02 (153e) | 03:28:37 (319e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:12 (499e) | 02:55:34 (373e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:24 (265e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
363 | 780 | DAMIEN Guillaume | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 05:25:20 | M (338e) | Master 2 (46e) | 00:36:31 (458e) | 00:03:13 (419e) | 02:50:23 (335e) | 00:01:59 (248e) | 01:53:16 (417e) | 03:30:06 (342e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:28 (379e) | 02:55:04 (362e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:40 (351e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
177 | 781 | MEGHDIR Adel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:03:17 | M (165e) | Senior (110e) | 00:26:26 (24e) | 00:01:53 (64e) | 02:47:44 (278e) | 00:01:16 (31e) | 01:46:00 (287e) | 03:16:02 (166e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:24 (114e) | 02:40:13 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:03 (172e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
112 | 782 | D HOOGHE Christophe | ITU - 3MD | 04:51:25 | M (108e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:31:05 (108e) | 00:02:52 (293e) | 02:39:09 (157e) | 00:01:51 (198e) | 01:36:30 (142e) | 03:13:05 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:23 (140e) | 02:40:11 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:30 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
276 | 783 | PELET Arnaud | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 05:15:08 | M (258e) | Master 2 (34e) | 00:31:45 (150e) | 00:03:05 (372e) | 02:34:03 (84e) | 00:01:52 (203e) | 02:04:24 (637e) | 03:08:53 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:51 (90e) | 02:36:49 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:40 (167e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
29 | 784 | BONNAL David | TRIATHLON BARRABAN | 04:28:36 | M (28e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:26:51 (29e) | 00:01:35 (20e) | 02:24:05 (20e) | 00:02:04 (277e) | 01:34:05 (111e) | 02:52:29 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:34:54 (19e) | 02:23:06 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:42:06 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
83 | 785 | BERTHET Jean michael | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | 04:45:49 | M (81e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:34:00 (288e) | 00:03:03 (358e) | 02:33:26 (80e) | 00:01:36 (112e) | 01:33:46 (108e) | 03:10:28 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:54 (123e) | 02:38:21 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:18 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
66 | 786 | DUHR Sebastien | ITU - TTRS | 04:41:21 | M (65e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:35:18 (371e) | 00:02:34 (200e) | 02:31:32 (64e) | 00:01:12 (16e) | 01:30:47 (63e) | 03:09:22 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:02 (128e) | 02:38:21 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:53 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
458 | 787 | ARNOULD Sebastien | ITU - WATT Namur | 05:35:59 | M (425e) | Master 2 (55e) | 00:43:27 (789e) | 00:02:55 (306e) | 03:00:58 (512e) | 00:04:32 (805e) | 01:44:08 (258e) | 03:47:20 (572e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:12 (549e) | 03:05:25 (539e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:26 (505e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
639 | 788 | GODFRIN Jerome | ITU - WATT Namur | 06:01:05 | M (575e) | Senior (322e) | 00:44:00 (804e) | 00:02:59 (333e) | 03:08:11 (638e) | 00:02:50 (533e) | 02:03:07 (613e) | 03:55:09 (676e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:09 (665e) | 03:13:34 (672e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:00:01 (633e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
1 | 789 | MOUSSEL Robin | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 03:56:37 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:24:28 (7e) | 00:01:44 (38e) | 02:11:40 (5e) | 00:01:10 (15e) | 01:17:37 (9e) | 02:37:51 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:26:51 (1e) | 02:10:38 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:17:57 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
172 | 790 | RONDEAUX Yohann | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 05:01:48 | M (162e) | Senior (108e) | 00:33:20 (233e) | 00:02:28 (174e) | 02:42:25 (205e) | 00:02:06 (291e) | 01:41:31 (214e) | 03:18:12 (188e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:24 (192e) | 02:44:35 (192e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:21 (188e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
813 | 791 | COULON Nathanael | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 06:38:27 | M (715e) | Senior (386e) | 00:48:07 (877e) | 00:05:07 (809e) | 03:22:06 (781e) | 00:03:47 (725e) | 02:19:22 (774e) | 04:15:19 (821e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:25:34 (861e) | 03:33:35 (838e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
371 | 792 | DUBOIS Lionel | ITU - Triathlon ardennes | 05:26:26 | M (346e) | Master 1 (56e) | 00:39:23 (631e) | 00:05:20 (826e) | 02:45:48 (254e) | 00:02:35 (473e) | 01:53:22 (419e) | 03:30:30 (348e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:32 (508e) | 02:56:54 (396e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:02 (364e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
471 | 793 | DURUT Antoine | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:37:29 | M (436e) | Senior (247e) | 00:33:56 (283e) | 00:02:42 (238e) | 02:50:53 (354e) | 00:02:58 (579e) | 02:07:01 (658e) | 03:27:31 (299e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:13 (239e) | 02:49:53 (276e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:54 (410e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
263 | 794 | LAMAZOU Arnaud | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 05:13:23 | M (246e) | Master 1 (35e) | 00:36:01 (429e) | 00:03:21 (455e) | 02:39:12 (159e) | 00:02:26 (411e) | 01:52:25 (403e) | 03:18:33 (193e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:16 (241e) | 02:45:05 (206e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:59 (222e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
320 | 795 | BOUHELIER Adrien | ROYAL TRIATHLON MARCQ | 05:20:28 | M (298e) | Senior (180e) | 00:29:14 (67e) | 00:02:24 (158e) | 02:49:39 (315e) | 00:01:29 (78e) | 01:57:44 (513e) | 03:21:16 (229e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:39 (169e) | 02:45:47 (222e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:20 (252e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
322 | 796 | MATOLET Arthur | TRINOSAURE | 05:20:45 | M (300e) | Senior (182e) | 00:30:22 (91e) | 00:02:24 (161e) | 02:48:13 (285e) | 00:02:24 (401e) | 01:57:24 (505e) | 03:20:58 (222e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:36 (167e) | 02:45:43 (220e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:05 (272e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
905 | 797 | NERRINCK Philippe | ITU - 3T | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:48:17 (878e) | 00:05:39 (839e) | 03:21:30 (776e) | 00:04:47 (817e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:25 (823e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:25:37 (862e) | 03:33:42 (839e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 798 | BONNET Laurent | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING | 04:50:56 | M (106e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:33:49 (273e) | 00:03:09 (401e) | 02:30:51 (56e) | 00:01:47 (173e) | 01:41:22 (213e) | 03:07:48 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:33 (117e) | 02:37:10 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:46 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
232 | 799 | RALET Benoit | ITU - Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon | 05:09:47 | M (216e) | Senior (139e) | 00:31:27 (135e) | 00:02:13 (120e) | 02:50:39 (345e) | 00:01:54 (211e) | 01:43:35 (243e) | 03:24:19 (262e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:29 (164e) | 02:45:42 (219e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:29 (234e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
787 | 800 | FERAULT Jean-marc | CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON | 06:30:24 | M (694e) | Master 2 (93e) | 00:38:08 (553e) | 00:04:22 (709e) | 03:38:25 (870e) | 00:02:41 (497e) | 02:06:51 (655e) | 04:20:54 (849e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:26 (837e) | 03:33:49 (840e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
898 | 801 | VANDERSTRAETEN Pierre | ITU - ATCC | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:37:51 (544e) | 00:05:10 (814e) | 02:50:16 (331e) | 00:02:17 (362e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:33:16 (387e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:53 (466e) | 02:58:06 (417e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
266 | 802 | DELCHAMBRE Jonathan | ITU - RCBT | 05:13:42 | M (249e) | Senior (155e) | 00:34:17 (303e) | 00:03:26 (484e) | 02:47:27 (272e) | 00:02:15 (348e) | 01:46:18 (294e) | 03:25:10 (272e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:36 (250e) | 02:47:37 (245e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:22 (264e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
402 | 803 | CNUDDE Gregoire | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 05:30:30 | M (375e) | Senior (221e) | 00:36:11 (439e) | 00:03:20 (451e) | 02:56:14 (428e) | 00:02:12 (328e) | 01:52:35 (404e) | 03:35:45 (419e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:21 (479e) | 02:59:09 (441e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:42 (420e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
14 | 804 | GEYS Ruben | ITU - 3VL | 04:19:50 | M (14e) | Senior (13e) | 00:26:13 (21e) | 00:01:28 (14e) | 02:24:36 (22e) | 00:01:40 (133e) | 01:25:56 (33e) | 02:52:15 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:33:51 (16e) | 02:22:12 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:35:49 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
435 | 805 | TADJENE Karim | USF TRIATHLON | 05:34:06 | M (404e) | Master 4 (17e) | 00:31:28 (137e) | 00:02:40 (231e) | 02:56:57 (440e) | 00:01:39 (126e) | 02:01:23 (576e) | 03:31:05 (361e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:36 (279e) | 02:54:06 (348e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:24 (403e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
216 | 806 | VAN PARIJS Pierre-emmanuel | ITU - NSTT | 05:08:20 | M (200e) | Senior (130e) | 00:34:29 (313e) | 00:03:10 (410e) | 02:50:37 (343e) | 00:02:21 (385e) | 01:37:43 (151e) | 03:28:16 (316e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:22 (322e) | 02:51:53 (310e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:40 (269e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
58 | 807 | HERRANZ Rafael | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 04:38:31 | M (57e) | Senior (45e) | 00:30:35 (96e) | 00:01:45 (41e) | 02:32:40 (72e) | 00:01:34 (95e) | 01:32:00 (79e) | 03:04:58 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:44 (60e) | 02:32:14 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:00 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
153 | 808 | GLASER Martin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:58:39 | M (145e) | Senior (98e) | 00:36:06 (434e) | 00:02:18 (132e) | 02:35:28 (102e) | 00:02:19 (375e) | 01:42:30 (230e) | 03:13:51 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:27 (193e) | 02:40:59 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:55 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
270 | 809 | MORIN Arnaud | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | 05:14:24 | M (253e) | Master 3 (18e) | 00:36:08 (435e) | 00:04:16 (681e) | 02:43:44 (220e) | 00:04:01 (752e) | 01:46:18 (295e) | 03:24:07 (261e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:29 (328e) | 02:49:56 (277e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:18 (277e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
497 | 810 | GODEFROID Olivier | ITU - powermax trevire | 05:43:15 | M (460e) | Senior (262e) | 00:32:59 (221e) | 00:03:39 (543e) | 02:44:08 (224e) | 00:03:11 (616e) | 02:19:21 (773e) | 03:20:44 (218e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:38 (198e) | 02:45:35 (218e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:06 (366e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
109 | 811 | PRIGENT Anthony | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 04:50:45 | M (105e) | Master 1 (18e) | 00:32:14 (179e) | 00:01:46 (45e) | 02:36:55 (123e) | 00:01:43 (151e) | 01:38:09 (155e) | 03:10:54 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:12 (97e) | 02:37:42 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:36 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
595 | 812 | SPEYBROECK Philippe | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 05:55:22 | M (542e) | Master 4 (21e) | 00:40:29 (684e) | 00:04:49 (772e) | 03:08:22 (640e) | 00:03:04 (595e) | 01:58:41 (531e) | 03:53:38 (661e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:50 (655e) | 03:13:06 (665e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:56:49 (617e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
166 | 813 | LAFARGE Tom | ITU - RCBT | 05:01:17 | M (156e) | Senior (105e) | 00:36:38 (464e) | 00:02:57 (316e) | 02:43:07 (213e) | 00:01:43 (146e) | 01:36:55 (146e) | 03:22:40 (244e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:05 (268e) | 02:47:22 (239e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:19 (187e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
868 | 814 | BOUATROUS Brahim | LILLE TRIATHLON | 07:10:01 | M (759e) | Master 5 (18e) | 00:44:11 (810e) | 00:07:40 (896e) | 03:37:29 (866e) | 00:04:51 (821e) | 02:35:52 (847e) | 04:29:18 (871e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:30:26 (882e) | 03:44:07 (874e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
247 | 815 | PLOYON Gary | TRIATH LAON | 05:10:43 | M (230e) | Master 1 (33e) | 00:44:31 (817e) | 00:03:39 (542e) | 02:34:12 (86e) | 00:02:13 (336e) | 01:46:10 (291e) | 03:22:21 (240e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:58 (410e) | 02:50:00 (280e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:41 (246e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
221 | 816 | ISAAC Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 05:08:50 | M (205e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:35:09 (357e) | 00:03:45 (581e) | 02:41:34 (186e) | 00:03:04 (596e) | 01:45:20 (280e) | 03:20:28 (211e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:51 (260e) | 02:47:06 (236e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:36 (236e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
444 | 817 | DESTEIRDT Victor | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:34:35 | M (412e) | Senior (236e) | 00:40:22 (673e) | 00:05:14 (818e) | 02:55:01 (412e) | 00:02:28 (428e) | 01:51:32 (392e) | 03:40:36 (489e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:56 (590e) | 03:03:50 (510e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:00 (455e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
689 | 818 | BOURY Frederic | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 06:09:50 | M (611e) | Master 2 (87e) | 00:44:01 (805e) | 00:04:03 (639e) | 02:58:12 (459e) | 00:08:16 (883e) | 02:15:20 (741e) | 03:46:15 (558e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:46 (671e) | 03:09:00 (590e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:39 (624e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
203 | 819 | HENS Stefan | ITU - TriaMo Mol | 05:06:59 | M (189e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:31:13 (117e) | 00:02:32 (193e) | 02:39:51 (170e) | 00:02:21 (380e) | 01:51:04 (387e) | 03:13:36 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:58 (126e) | 02:39:49 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:21 (163e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 820 | LE LOUETTE Arnaud | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
758 | 821 | MARTIN Xavier | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 06:23:25 | M (670e) | Senior (370e) | 00:41:15 (727e) | 00:04:56 (784e) | 03:06:25 (609e) | 00:02:30 (439e) | 02:28:20 (823e) | 03:52:36 (643e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:58 (680e) | 03:12:09 (652e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:01:02 (638e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
522 | 822 | WILLOT Antoine | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 05:46:15 | M (482e) | Senior (273e) | 00:38:33 (577e) | 00:02:49 (271e) | 03:01:46 (523e) | 00:03:09 (611e) | 02:00:00 (558e) | 03:43:07 (532e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:25 (530e) | 03:04:25 (524e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:18 (519e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
662 | 823 | OLEFS Herbert | ITU - ZLTC | 06:04:47 | M (591e) | Master 4 (22e) | 00:40:24 (677e) | 00:04:36 (748e) | 03:17:11 (737e) | 00:03:56 (745e) | 01:58:42 (533e) | 04:02:10 (745e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:52 (763e) | 03:20:30 (748e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
486 | 824 | MARCHAND Arnaud | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 05:40:31 | M (449e) | Senior (256e) | 00:40:42 (700e) | 00:03:22 (459e) | 02:46:16 (261e) | 00:03:00 (587e) | 02:07:13 (663e) | 03:30:19 (346e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:06 (392e) | 02:53:54 (343e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:18 (427e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Cassel
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
915 | 825 | RAQUET Benoit | ITU - CARIBOOST | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:31:31 (140e) | 00:06:23 (868e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:12 (790e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Millam
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
913 | 826 | DUBOIS Thibault | ITU - PMX | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:54:25 (901e) | 00:06:15 (862e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:36:50 (896e) | 04:12:08 (906e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | 827 | WILLE Kevin | ITU - Triathlon & Multisport Tienen | 04:57:15 | M (138e) | Senior (92e) | 00:34:33 (316e) | 00:03:16 (440e) | 02:35:27 (101e) | 00:02:23 (394e) | 01:41:38 (219e) | 03:13:15 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:23 (162e) | 02:41:16 (157e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:56 (140e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
546 | 828 | BOYET Benjamin | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:49:35 | M (503e) | Senior (284e) | 00:31:51 (157e) | 00:04:23 (710e) | 03:05:11 (585e) | 00:02:51 (539e) | 02:05:21 (641e) | 03:41:24 (498e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:10 (372e) | 03:00:49 (468e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:08 (504e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
329 | 829 | VINCKIER G | ITU - TTR | 05:21:59 | M (307e) | Master 3 (23e) | 00:33:41 (259e) | 00:02:57 (323e) | 02:36:25 (115e) | 00:01:51 (195e) | 02:07:07 (660e) | 03:13:02 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:17 (158e) | 02:40:09 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:20 (199e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
406 | 830 | THEREZE Philippe | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 05:31:04 | M (378e) | Master 3 (27e) | 00:44:14 (811e) | 00:03:21 (458e) | 02:46:18 (262e) | 00:01:57 (237e) | 01:55:16 (455e) | 03:33:52 (396e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:35 (534e) | 02:58:45 (423e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:52 (409e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
493 | 831 | PERREAUX Nicolas | ITU - TriFly | 05:42:18 | M (456e) | Senior (259e) | 00:42:14 (761e) | 00:04:07 (652e) | 02:58:21 (464e) | 00:02:24 (399e) | 01:55:14 (454e) | 03:44:41 (548e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:37 (581e) | 03:05:59 (548e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:46 (515e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
211 | 832 | LEROY Hugo | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | 05:08:04 | M (197e) | Senior (129e) | 00:33:31 (244e) | 00:02:20 (144e) | 02:41:08 (181e) | 00:01:37 (119e) | 01:49:30 (357e) | 03:16:59 (169e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:09 (154e) | 02:41:51 (163e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:37 (164e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
362 | 833 | VERSCHAEREN Tim | ITU - 3VL | 05:25:16 | M (337e) | Master 1 (53e) | 00:34:13 (300e) | 00:04:24 (715e) | 02:48:45 (297e) | 00:04:09 (769e) | 01:53:45 (429e) | 03:27:22 (297e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:39 (359e) | 02:52:47 (327e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:19 (349e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
140 | 834 | VERSCHAEREN Hans | ITU - 3VL | 04:56:21 | M (133e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:33:56 (282e) | 00:04:43 (759e) | 02:37:48 (135e) | 00:05:04 (829e) | 01:34:51 (120e) | 03:16:27 (167e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:12 (237e) | 02:44:37 (193e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:07:33 (152e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
717 | 835 | TELLIER Thibaut | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 06:15:03 | M (635e) | Master 1 (95e) | 00:44:29 (816e) | 00:04:29 (733e) | 03:22:24 (789e) | 00:01:30 (79e) | 02:02:14 (596e) | 04:11:20 (800e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:48 (828e) | 03:28:49 (812e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
38 | 836 | HAENECOUR Pierre | ITU - Triathlon club de Mons | 04:32:52 | M (37e) | Senior (30e) | 00:32:04 (168e) | 00:01:46 (44e) | 02:26:28 (32e) | 00:01:29 (73e) | 01:31:08 (66e) | 03:00:16 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:59 (53e) | 02:29:48 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:47:07 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
127 | 837 | SEYS Jens | ITU - TTR | 04:54:07 | M (123e) | Senior (84e) | 00:41:09 (721e) | 00:03:26 (479e) | 02:35:09 (98e) | 00:02:19 (374e) | 01:32:08 (82e) | 03:19:42 (204e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:01 (342e) | 02:47:41 (249e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:19 (144e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
744 | 838 | LANCELOT Yves | ITU - TCDM | 06:20:24 | M (656e) | Master 6 (2e) | 00:42:24 (763e) | 00:04:31 (739e) | 02:55:41 (422e) | 00:02:18 (366e) | 02:35:32 (845e) | 03:42:35 (525e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:13 (596e) | 03:05:14 (537e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:56:23 (615e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 839 | ALBERT Robin | ITU - Brussel Triathlon Club | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:34:11 (0) | 00:02:19 (0) | 02:37:57 (0) | 00:01:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:14:26 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:58 (0) | 02:40:39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | 840 | LONGUEVAL Baptiste | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 05:15:48 | M (264e) | Senior (164e) | 00:29:10 (61e) | 00:01:37 (24e) | 02:50:24 (338e) | 00:01:09 (14e) | 01:53:30 (422e) | 03:21:10 (226e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:41 (110e) | 02:43:14 (177e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:27 (254e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
42 | 841 | CALLE Sebastien | ITU - RCBT | 04:33:55 | M (41e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:31:20 (124e) | 00:02:04 (98e) | 02:29:16 (45e) | 00:01:42 (139e) | 01:29:35 (55e) | 03:02:40 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:50 (63e) | 02:31:19 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:48:58 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
593 | 842 | GONTIE David | ITU - Tribe | 05:55:15 | M (540e) | Master 2 (73e) | 00:39:39 (640e) | 00:03:57 (623e) | 03:16:23 (729e) | 00:05:10 (841e) | 01:50:08 (370e) | 03:59:58 (731e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:53 (675e) | 03:18:36 (731e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:59:59 (632e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
867 | 843 | FERREIRA Julien | 07:09:47 | M (758e) | Senior (413e) | 00:46:17 (858e) | 00:04:19 (693e) | 03:44:21 (882e) | 00:03:27 (671e) | 02:31:25 (833e) | 04:34:56 (879e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:30:57 (883e) | 03:45:39 (882e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
408 | 844 | FRANCE Bart | ITU - TTR | 05:31:17 | M (380e) | Master 4 (15e) | 00:37:34 (526e) | 00:04:04 (644e) | 02:50:03 (322e) | 00:02:57 (572e) | 01:56:40 (487e) | 03:31:40 (369e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:18 (452e) | 02:56:10 (383e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:54 (411e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
659 | 845 | BEKAERT Xavier | ITU - next plan joda itc | 06:04:25 | M (589e) | Master 2 (81e) | 00:38:45 (593e) | 00:04:14 (674e) | 03:05:03 (580e) | 00:03:52 (734e) | 02:12:33 (720e) | 03:48:01 (580e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:30 (604e) | 03:08:51 (585e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:36 (623e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
41 | 846 | VAN PRAET Linus | ITU - 3MD | 04:33:41 | M (40e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:31:08 (111e) | 00:02:14 (123e) | 02:31:33 (66e) | 00:01:45 (165e) | 01:27:03 (41e) | 03:04:54 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:59 (72e) | 02:33:20 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:49 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
243 | 847 | HONORE Michael | ITU - TRIGT | 05:10:29 | M (227e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:34:24 (307e) | 00:04:11 (668e) | 02:38:35 (148e) | 00:03:54 (739e) | 01:49:28 (355e) | 03:17:09 (171e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:24 (223e) | 02:44:20 (191e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:44 (203e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
244 | 848 | COLIN Bruno | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 05:10:31 | M (228e) | Master 4 (8e) | 00:35:22 (379e) | 00:03:21 (453e) | 02:39:49 (168e) | 00:02:16 (358e) | 01:49:45 (362e) | 03:18:31 (191e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:09 (236e) | 02:46:07 (224e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:36 (237e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
82 | 849 | BAERT Eli | ITU - AP3T | 04:45:27 | M (80e) | Senior (63e) | 00:31:14 (119e) | 00:03:58 (626e) | 02:40:33 (177e) | 00:02:34 (469e) | 01:27:09 (43e) | 03:15:45 (163e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:34 (196e) | 02:42:51 (172e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:20 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
740 | 850 | RAMON Eric | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 06:19:09 | M (653e) | Master 3 (58e) | 00:35:41 (409e) | 00:04:30 (737e) | 03:12:41 (682e) | 00:03:28 (676e) | 02:22:51 (796e) | 03:52:51 (647e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:37 (580e) | 03:11:27 (635e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
368 | 851 | DEVOS Jelle | ITU - L3A | 05:25:56 | M (343e) | Senior (203e) | 00:36:46 (474e) | 00:03:37 (532e) | 02:50:12 (326e) | 00:03:10 (615e) | 01:52:14 (401e) | 03:30:33 (349e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:56 (407e) | 02:55:36 (375e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:25 (370e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
281 | 852 | VAN HELLEMONT Peter | ITU - TTR | 05:15:44 | M (263e) | Master 1 (37e) | 00:36:26 (453e) | 00:03:45 (580e) | 02:50:02 (321e) | 00:01:26 (64e) | 01:44:07 (257e) | 03:30:13 (343e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:07 (418e) | 02:56:25 (391e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:48 (312e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
354 | 853 | DESMET Damien | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 05:24:31 | M (329e) | Senior (196e) | 00:35:18 (370e) | 00:03:26 (485e) | 03:02:32 (537e) | 00:02:10 (322e) | 01:41:07 (209e) | 03:41:15 (497e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:18 (453e) | 03:01:29 (478e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:43 (421e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
4 | 854 | RICHARD Florian | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 04:07:02 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:26:00 (20e) | 00:01:17 (3e) | 02:17:17 (7e) | 00:01:18 (34e) | 01:21:13 (14e) | 02:44:33 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:37 (2e) | 02:15:52 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:26:16 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
235 | 855 | DEAUBONNE Alexandre | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 05:10:02 | M (219e) | Master 2 (26e) | 00:31:07 (110e) | 00:02:54 (299e) | 02:44:11 (228e) | 00:02:37 (481e) | 01:49:15 (349e) | 03:18:11 (187e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:29 (144e) | 02:41:42 (161e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:53 (193e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
623 | 856 | FIDLERS Luc | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 05:58:55 | M (564e) | Master 5 (7e) | 00:36:57 (492e) | 00:04:12 (670e) | 03:08:46 (641e) | 00:04:20 (791e) | 02:04:42 (639e) | 03:49:54 (614e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:10 (621e) | 03:11:36 (639e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:54:59 (607e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
427 | 857 | GIRARD Julien | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 05:33:12 | M (398e) | Master 2 (50e) | 00:35:39 (403e) | 00:03:03 (362e) | 02:52:08 (369e) | 00:02:11 (327e) | 02:00:12 (563e) | 03:30:49 (354e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:35 (432e) | 02:55:42 (376e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:45 (393e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
454 | 858 | CHARPENTIER-TITY Haimadou | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 05:35:39 | M (421e) | Master 1 (72e) | 00:35:11 (359e) | 00:02:54 (301e) | 02:55:35 (418e) | 00:03:53 (736e) | 01:58:09 (519e) | 03:33:38 (392e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:22 (321e) | 02:55:43 (377e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:23 (402e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
32 | 859 | VANSIELEGHEM Jasper | ITU - 3VL | 04:31:04 | M (31e) | Senior (25e) | 00:31:45 (149e) | 00:01:45 (40e) | 02:23:21 (17e) | 00:01:22 (48e) | 01:32:55 (94e) | 02:56:49 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:21 (46e) | 02:27:32 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:44:53 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
338 | 860 | BENEDITE Hugo | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 05:22:56 | M (315e) | Senior (191e) | 00:32:14 (180e) | 00:02:17 (130e) | 02:54:54 (409e) | 00:02:15 (350e) | 01:51:18 (390e) | 03:29:24 (329e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:29 (296e) | 02:51:55 (313e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:17 (321e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
81 | 861 | TOURBIER Alexis | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 04:45:08 | M (79e) | Senior (62e) | 00:28:54 (56e) | 00:01:39 (28e) | 02:38:28 (144e) | 00:01:34 (102e) | 01:34:35 (117e) | 03:09:00 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:03 (41e) | 02:33:50 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:04 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
625 | 862 | NEYROUD Christophe | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 05:59:06 | M (566e) | Master 2 (79e) | 00:42:04 (754e) | 00:03:55 (612e) | 03:10:22 (658e) | 00:03:00 (585e) | 01:59:47 (555e) | 03:56:21 (690e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:25 (693e) | 03:13:28 (671e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:13 (620e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
401 | 863 | VERHAEGHE Dirk | ITU - TTBREDENE | 05:30:24 | M (374e) | Master 4 (14e) | 00:44:44 (822e) | 00:04:58 (786e) | 03:22:15 (786e) | 00:10:49 (892e) | 01:07:41 (1e) | 04:11:55 (809e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:42 (805e) | 03:27:37 (804e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
554 | 864 | AFSCHRIFT Jorre | ITU - 3MD | 05:50:19 | M (510e) | Senior (291e) | 00:33:00 (222e) | 00:03:13 (418e) | 02:49:08 (309e) | 00:02:03 (273e) | 02:22:56 (797e) | 03:25:20 (275e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:41 (252e) | 02:48:59 (264e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:01 (378e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
96 | 865 | BOITELET Aurelien | VALLEE D OR TRIATHLON | 04:48:07 | M (94e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:31:27 (134e) | 00:02:25 (165e) | 02:39:40 (166e) | 00:02:26 (416e) | 01:32:10 (83e) | 03:13:31 (134e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:18 (135e) | 02:40:16 (140e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:15 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
143 | 866 | LEEMANS Denis | ITU - Triathlon team des ascenseurs | 04:56:58 | M (136e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:28:48 (53e) | 00:02:51 (288e) | 02:41:54 (197e) | 00:01:54 (210e) | 01:41:33 (215e) | 03:13:32 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:33 (105e) | 02:39:36 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:07:23 (151e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
375 | 867 | DUEZ Damien | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 05:27:21 | M (350e) | Master 1 (57e) | 00:34:59 (345e) | 00:02:54 (303e) | 02:53:17 (386e) | 00:02:21 (379e) | 01:53:52 (432e) | 03:31:10 (363e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:54 (337e) | 02:54:05 (346e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:32 (360e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
856 | 868 | BLIQUE Romain | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 07:00:31 | M (749e) | Master 2 (102e) | 00:42:53 (773e) | 00:05:56 (852e) | 03:23:18 (794e) | 00:05:19 (845e) | 02:43:07 (866e) | 04:12:06 (811e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:59 (829e) | 03:29:50 (820e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
89 | 869 | DESGAIN Thomas | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 04:46:59 | M (87e) | Senior (67e) | 00:34:17 (302e) | 00:03:44 (574e) | 02:35:15 (99e) | 00:01:56 (232e) | 01:31:49 (76e) | 03:13:15 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:48 (172e) | 02:40:22 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:48 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
432 | 870 | LESEINE Kevin | ITU - ATCC | 05:33:34 | M (402e) | Master 1 (68e) | 00:32:29 (196e) | 00:03:06 (379e) | 02:58:01 (456e) | 00:02:38 (486e) | 01:57:21 (504e) | 03:33:36 (391e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:54 (310e) | 02:55:04 (361e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:15 (414e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
480 | 871 | CHEVRIN Julien | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 05:39:59 | M (444e) | Senior (252e) | 00:37:52 (546e) | 00:04:14 (675e) | 03:07:10 (618e) | 00:02:38 (487e) | 01:48:07 (326e) | 03:49:16 (602e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:07 (568e) | 03:08:56 (589e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:19 (512e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
319 | 872 | OSIECKI Kevin | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 05:20:13 | M (297e) | Senior (179e) | 00:35:06 (352e) | 00:02:16 (126e) | 02:44:27 (233e) | 00:02:44 (507e) | 01:55:42 (470e) | 03:21:48 (237e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:50 (229e) | 02:46:24 (225e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:48 (292e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
193 | 873 | BLYWEERT Nicolas | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 05:05:25 | M (179e) | Senior (118e) | 00:33:10 (225e) | 00:04:05 (645e) | 02:41:01 (180e) | 00:03:25 (665e) | 01:43:46 (248e) | 03:18:15 (189e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:35 (197e) | 02:43:56 (185e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:02 (206e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
105 | 874 | ANISKOFF Charles | AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE | 04:49:57 | M (102e) | Senior (73e) | 00:34:58 (344e) | 00:02:21 (146e) | 02:34:57 (93e) | 00:01:43 (150e) | 01:36:00 (129e) | 03:12:16 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:12 (132e) | 02:40:10 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:24 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
49 | 875 | OHANIAN Michael | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 04:36:49 | M (48e) | Senior (37e) | 00:33:37 (253e) | 00:01:58 (78e) | 02:23:21 (18e) | 00:01:14 (19e) | 01:36:43 (144e) | 02:58:54 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:27 (56e) | 02:29:25 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:48:03 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
246 | 876 | MONSTERLET Maxime | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 05:10:42 | M (229e) | Master 1 (32e) | 00:33:53 (276e) | 00:03:45 (577e) | 02:40:28 (175e) | 00:03:12 (619e) | 01:49:27 (354e) | 03:18:05 (182e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:23 (206e) | 02:44:11 (189e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:21 (215e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
761 | 877 | DALLEMAGNE Ugo | LILLE TRIATHLON | 06:23:57 | M (672e) | Senior (372e) | 00:35:47 (413e) | 00:05:52 (849e) | 03:19:40 (758e) | 00:04:34 (808e) | 02:18:07 (765e) | 04:01:17 (738e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:22 (716e) | 03:18:50 (732e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
886 | 878 | PARENT Pierre-andre | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 07:43:00 | M (772e) | Master 4 (38e) | 01:00:19 (911e) | 00:04:08 (656e) | 03:53:21 (897e) | 00:05:08 (835e) | 02:40:07 (857e) | 04:57:47 (899e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:43:51 (906e) | 04:07:29 (902e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
306 | 879 | ROTTIERS Stijn | ITU - Triteam Le Muret | 05:18:28 | M (285e) | Master 2 (38e) | 00:32:00 (165e) | 00:02:35 (208e) | 02:53:22 (389e) | 00:03:10 (614e) | 01:47:24 (313e) | 03:27:56 (308e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:01 (286e) | 02:51:54 (312e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:37 (326e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
85 | 880 | BALLOY Charles | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:46:20 | M (83e) | Senior (65e) | 00:37:17 (511e) | 00:02:52 (296e) | 02:38:40 (149e) | 00:01:07 (11e) | 01:26:25 (37e) | 03:18:48 (197e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:28 (246e) | 02:45:29 (216e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:06 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
198 | 881 | LELEU Kurt | ITU - AP3T | 05:06:08 | M (184e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:33:14 (227e) | 00:04:29 (736e) | 02:46:00 (256e) | 00:02:46 (514e) | 01:39:41 (185e) | 03:23:41 (255e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:34 (275e) | 02:48:30 (254e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:25 (217e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
622 | 882 | TILLEROT Samuel | MARCQ TRIATHLON | 05:58:41 | M (563e) | Master 3 (51e) | 00:36:25 (451e) | 00:03:30 (505e) | 03:00:16 (504e) | 00:02:39 (491e) | 02:15:53 (747e) | 03:40:10 (482e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:22 (503e) | 03:02:17 (485e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:30 (548e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
162 | 883 | DELSAUX Damien | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 05:00:38 | M (153e) | Senior (103e) | 00:31:23 (126e) | 00:03:52 (602e) | 02:33:59 (83e) | 00:02:05 (288e) | 01:49:21 (352e) | 03:09:13 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:26 (102e) | 02:36:48 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:40 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
62 | 884 | LATRUWE Dimitri | ITU - Triatlon en Duatlon Team Ieper | 04:39:31 | M (61e) | Senior (49e) | 00:31:34 (141e) | 00:02:49 (272e) | 02:29:40 (49e) | 00:02:00 (255e) | 01:33:30 (104e) | 03:04:01 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:03 (73e) | 02:33:27 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:55 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
240 | 885 | VAN VAERENBERGH Thomas | ITU - Schelde Effort team | 05:10:19 | M (224e) | Senior (144e) | 00:36:04 (431e) | 00:02:31 (188e) | 02:33:08 (76e) | 00:02:07 (300e) | 01:56:30 (481e) | 03:11:42 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:34 (210e) | 02:40:45 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:36 (192e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
410 | 886 | DECOCK Bert | ITU - Schelde Effort team | 05:31:18 | M (381e) | Master 1 (65e) | 00:36:27 (454e) | 00:02:59 (334e) | 02:54:08 (397e) | 00:02:07 (302e) | 01:55:39 (467e) | 03:33:33 (390e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:06 (369e) | 02:55:47 (379e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:18 (416e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
262 | 887 | CARON Frederic | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:13:22 | M (245e) | Master 3 (17e) | 00:35:11 (360e) | 00:02:31 (184e) | 02:47:19 (270e) | 00:01:56 (227e) | 01:46:28 (297e) | 03:24:59 (268e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:57 (311e) | 02:50:36 (293e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:06 (273e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
388 | 888 | LEBEL Pascal | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:28:59 | M (362e) | Master 4 (13e) | 00:35:51 (421e) | 00:03:14 (425e) | 02:50:20 (334e) | 00:02:25 (405e) | 01:57:11 (499e) | 03:29:24 (328e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:29 (357e) | 02:53:26 (333e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:51 (353e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
144 | 889 | BORGOO Romain | 04:56:59 | M (137e) | Senior (91e) | 00:34:48 (333e) | 00:02:18 (134e) | 02:35:01 (94e) | 00:01:40 (130e) | 01:43:14 (237e) | 03:12:07 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:17 (156e) | 02:40:01 (130e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:36 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
428 | 890 | BOULLAND Cedric | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:33:12 | M (399e) | Master 1 (67e) | 00:36:54 (489e) | 00:03:08 (391e) | 02:55:38 (421e) | 00:02:09 (316e) | 01:55:25 (460e) | 03:35:39 (415e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:32 (429e) | 02:58:43 (422e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:13 (425e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
710 | 891 | DOUBLET Jerome | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 06:13:23 | M (629e) | Master 1 (94e) | 00:34:30 (314e) | 00:02:47 (266e) | 02:47:45 (279e) | 00:01:55 (220e) | 02:46:27 (871e) | 03:25:02 (269e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:05 (234e) | 02:48:32 (256e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:34 (522e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
734 | 892 | POTIER Manuel | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 06:17:34 | M (649e) | Senior (361e) | 00:37:26 (518e) | 00:04:19 (694e) | 03:11:00 (667e) | 00:02:56 (570e) | 02:21:54 (790e) | 03:52:44 (645e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:01 (683e) | 03:12:03 (650e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:03:19 (651e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
292 | 893 | HEYVAERT Tom | ITU - 3VL | 05:16:40 | M (273e) | Master 3 (19e) | 00:31:55 (159e) | 00:05:17 (822e) | 02:33:03 (75e) | 00:02:43 (504e) | 02:03:45 (624e) | 03:10:14 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:10 (131e) | 02:38:28 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:04 (153e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
702 | 894 | JOLY Antoine | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 06:11:35 | M (622e) | Senior (347e) | 00:41:22 (734e) | 00:03:34 (514e) | 03:20:33 (770e) | 00:02:53 (554e) | 02:03:15 (617e) | 04:05:28 (763e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:23 (754e) | 03:21:53 (759e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
182 | 895 | CAJET Thomas | TRIATH LAON | 05:04:16 | M (170e) | Senior (113e) | 00:32:31 (198e) | 00:03:02 (352e) | 02:44:58 (245e) | 00:02:05 (289e) | 01:41:41 (222e) | 03:20:31 (213e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:06 (151e) | 02:42:54 (175e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:00 (171e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
46 | 896 | PIRON Maxime | ITU - Coaching zone team | 04:36:04 | M (45e) | Senior (34e) | 00:29:56 (86e) | 00:02:21 (145e) | 02:35:05 (96e) | 00:01:35 (107e) | 01:27:09 (42e) | 03:07:20 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:31 (79e) | 02:35:43 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:38 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
436 | 897 | DURY Gilles | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 05:34:09 | M (405e) | Master 3 (32e) | 00:34:03 (289e) | 00:02:41 (232e) | 03:07:53 (630e) | 00:01:59 (249e) | 01:47:36 (315e) | 03:44:35 (546e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:27 (458e) | 03:04:43 (529e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:44 (486e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
197 | 898 | HILLAIRE Frederic | MSA TRIATHLON | 05:05:56 | M (183e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:31:43 (146e) | 00:04:24 (712e) | 02:38:18 (141e) | 00:06:56 (878e) | 01:44:36 (268e) | 03:14:24 (150e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:26 (141e) | 02:41:03 (149e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:01 (176e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
770 | 899 | POUCHELLE Geoffrey | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 06:24:54 | M (680e) | Master 2 (91e) | 00:33:40 (258e) | 00:04:51 (776e) | 03:12:23 (678e) | 00:02:52 (549e) | 02:31:09 (832e) | 03:50:54 (627e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:54 (587e) | 03:10:41 (616e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
397 | 900 | CORNILLE Nicolas | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 05:30:05 | M (370e) | Master 2 (47e) | 00:35:36 (398e) | 00:02:36 (213e) | 02:49:38 (314e) | 00:02:54 (556e) | 01:59:24 (546e) | 03:27:49 (305e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:41 (301e) | 02:51:54 (311e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:58 (343e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
598 | 901 | BEUTIN Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 05:55:41 | M (544e) | Senior (307e) | 00:44:23 (815e) | 00:04:26 (726e) | 03:01:13 (516e) | 00:02:51 (541e) | 02:02:49 (605e) | 03:50:02 (616e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:09 (619e) | 03:08:47 (584e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:18 (573e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
512 | 902 | DIDRY Julien | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:44:52 | M (474e) | Senior (270e) | 00:38:54 (607e) | 00:02:50 (278e) | 03:09:07 (644e) | 00:02:53 (551e) | 01:51:10 (389e) | 03:50:50 (625e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:16 (598e) | 03:10:36 (615e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:31 (549e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
265 | 903 | SPENDER Valentin | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:13:29 | M (248e) | Senior (154e) | 00:35:24 (383e) | 00:03:09 (397e) | 02:53:45 (392e) | 00:02:12 (333e) | 01:39:01 (170e) | 03:32:17 (377e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:05 (391e) | 02:55:11 (363e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:04 (306e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
416 | 904 | VIERENDEELS Sverre | ITU - 3MD | 05:31:53 | M (387e) | Senior (228e) | 00:33:36 (252e) | 00:03:04 (367e) | 02:51:34 (363e) | 00:01:56 (226e) | 02:01:44 (582e) | 03:28:13 (315e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:55 (262e) | 02:51:45 (307e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:21 (334e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
220 | 905 | DEVOS Wim | ITU - MR T TRIATHLON GENT | 05:08:46 | M (204e) | Master 2 (24e) | 00:36:42 (469e) | 00:03:56 (619e) | 02:36:48 (121e) | 00:03:20 (647e) | 01:48:01 (325e) | 03:17:26 (173e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:37 (224e) | 02:44:40 (195e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:25 (216e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
519 | 906 | GRAVELINE Geoffroy | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 05:45:50 | M (479e) | Master 2 (63e) | 00:40:11 (663e) | 00:02:43 (241e) | 02:53:20 (388e) | 00:02:13 (335e) | 02:07:25 (668e) | 03:36:13 (426e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:59 (521e) | 02:59:13 (442e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:08 (483e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
341 | 907 | PELTIER Guillaume | CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE | 05:23:25 | M (318e) | Master 1 (51e) | 00:41:39 (739e) | 00:02:02 (91e) | 02:47:13 (269e) | 00:02:06 (295e) | 01:50:27 (377e) | 03:30:53 (356e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:00 (441e) | 02:55:32 (371e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:55 (315e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
372 | 908 | CHALLOUATTE Raphael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:26:52 | M (347e) | Junior (3e) | 00:33:26 (239e) | 00:04:04 (641e) | 02:53:05 (381e) | 00:01:53 (206e) | 01:54:25 (442e) | 03:30:34 (350e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:49 (309e) | 02:51:47 (309e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:43 (352e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
195 | 909 | TARTARY Mathieu | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:05:39 | M (181e) | Senior (119e) | 00:34:08 (297e) | 00:01:44 (39e) | 02:48:16 (286e) | 00:01:42 (137e) | 01:39:52 (188e) | 03:24:06 (260e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:22 (273e) | 02:48:48 (260e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:45 (239e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
373 | 910 | LENOIR Vincent | EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 | 05:26:56 | M (348e) | Senior (205e) | 00:43:24 (788e) | 00:05:00 (795e) | 02:48:24 (291e) | 00:02:24 (402e) | 01:47:46 (319e) | 03:36:47 (439e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:45 (538e) | 03:00:03 (454e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:24 (390e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
104 | 911 | RIETSCH Bertrand | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 04:49:50 | M (101e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:34:03 (290e) | 00:03:02 (354e) | 02:34:37 (90e) | 00:02:24 (397e) | 01:35:46 (127e) | 03:11:42 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:23 (138e) | 02:40:00 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:54 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
156 | 912 | DELROISSE Rudy | CRAZY & TRI | 04:58:59 | M (148e) | Master 1 (25e) | 00:29:16 (69e) | 00:03:00 (338e) | 02:47:11 (268e) | 00:01:28 (69e) | 01:38:07 (154e) | 03:19:25 (201e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:10 (182e) | 02:44:42 (196e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:12 (161e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
236 | 913 | GONGORA Sebastien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:10:03 | M (220e) | Master 2 (27e) | 00:38:29 (570e) | 00:03:13 (420e) | 02:50:29 (341e) | 00:02:12 (330e) | 01:35:42 (126e) | 03:32:10 (374e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:30 (400e) | 02:55:28 (369e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:50 (304e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
785 | 914 | MEREL Quentin | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 06:30:20 | M (692e) | Senior (378e) | 00:46:52 (867e) | 00:04:20 (698e) | 03:13:06 (691e) | 00:02:13 (337e) | 02:23:51 (801e) | 04:04:17 (754e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:37 (826e) | 03:25:13 (779e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
426 | 915 | DEHON Rudy | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 05:33:07 | M (397e) | Master 2 (49e) | 00:35:25 (385e) | 00:05:15 (820e) | 02:50:49 (350e) | 00:03:17 (636e) | 01:58:23 (525e) | 03:31:28 (367e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:08 (419e) | 02:56:11 (385e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:06 (433e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
478 | 916 | PALLADE Aurelien | ITU - TURBO | 05:39:45 | M (442e) | Master 1 (77e) | 00:36:58 (494e) | 00:03:06 (373e) | 02:56:20 (430e) | 00:01:54 (212e) | 02:01:29 (578e) | 03:36:23 (431e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:34 (402e) | 02:58:17 (420e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:59 (445e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
30 | 917 | HELIOT Julien | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 04:28:44 | M (29e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:25:18 (16e) | 00:01:26 (11e) | 02:30:27 (53e) | 00:01:29 (74e) | 01:30:06 (60e) | 02:57:11 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:36:07 (22e) | 02:26:17 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:43:24 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
661 | 918 | LESAGE Mickael | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 06:04:39 | M (590e) | Master 2 (82e) | 00:36:17 (444e) | 00:03:17 (442e) | 03:01:34 (522e) | 00:03:39 (710e) | 02:19:54 (780e) | 03:41:07 (496e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:16 (421e) | 02:59:09 (440e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:53:13 (597e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
346 | 919 | ROBERT Guillaume | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 05:24:10 | M (322e) | Master 2 (42e) | 00:35:29 (392e) | 00:02:06 (104e) | 02:54:13 (399e) | 00:02:52 (547e) | 01:49:32 (358e) | 03:31:47 (370e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:21 (320e) | 02:54:52 (358e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:35 (373e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
76 | 920 | VOTTE Antoine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 04:44:07 | M (74e) | Senior (59e) | 00:27:26 (41e) | 00:01:27 (12e) | 02:31:46 (68e) | 00:01:46 (171e) | 01:41:45 (223e) | 03:00:37 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:01 (24e) | 02:27:29 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:18 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
424 | 921 | BLONDEEL Wouter | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 05:32:43 | M (395e) | Master 3 (30e) | 00:34:51 (337e) | 00:03:50 (596e) | 02:55:13 (415e) | 00:02:05 (287e) | 01:56:46 (491e) | 03:33:53 (397e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:58 (389e) | 02:56:32 (393e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:40 (419e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
459 | 922 | CARDON Philippe | TRIATHLON TEAM LES3SPORTS | 05:35:59 | M (426e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:37:37 (528e) | 00:02:46 (258e) | 02:50:55 (355e) | 00:02:21 (383e) | 02:02:22 (598e) | 03:31:17 (366e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:39 (403e) | 02:55:57 (380e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:15 (426e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
706 | 923 | DELPLACE Thomas | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 06:12:35 | M (625e) | Master 2 (90e) | 00:46:55 (868e) | 00:04:53 (779e) | 03:11:49 (675e) | 00:02:41 (500e) | 02:06:20 (649e) | 04:03:35 (748e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:55 (807e) | 03:23:45 (771e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
449 | 924 | WAUTERS Daan | ITU - 3MD | 05:35:08 | M (417e) | Senior (239e) | 00:32:54 (219e) | 00:03:44 (575e) | 02:44:30 (234e) | 00:03:37 (701e) | 02:10:25 (701e) | 03:21:07 (225e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:39 (226e) | 02:46:31 (228e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:17 (358e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
302 | 925 | FAURY Emmanuel | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 05:18:11 | M (281e) | Master 3 (20e) | 00:31:30 (139e) | 00:01:39 (30e) | 02:39:40 (164e) | 00:02:47 (520e) | 02:02:37 (602e) | 03:12:48 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:15 (98e) | 02:39:03 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:06 (261e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
253 | 926 | CARELS Pieter | ITU - No team | 05:11:32 | M (236e) | Master 1 (34e) | 00:35:50 (419e) | 00:03:14 (428e) | 02:50:16 (332e) | 00:01:55 (215e) | 01:40:18 (193e) | 03:29:20 (327e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:12 (374e) | 02:53:57 (344e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:12 (284e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
374 | 927 | GATIEN Couturier | H.A.C TRIATHLON | 05:27:20 | M (349e) | Senior (206e) | 00:39:51 (646e) | 00:03:23 (469e) | 02:52:46 (378e) | 00:01:44 (158e) | 01:49:38 (360e) | 03:35:59 (424e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:25 (456e) | 02:58:49 (428e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:00 (413e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
272 | 928 | DUFOUR Yancy | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 05:14:32 | M (254e) | Master 2 (33e) | 00:34:56 (341e) | 00:03:26 (480e) | 02:51:38 (364e) | 00:02:14 (341e) | 01:42:21 (229e) | 03:29:59 (341e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:07 (370e) | 02:54:29 (355e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:22:21 (297e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
699 | 929 | TORT Benjamin | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 06:11:02 | M (620e) | Master 2 (89e) | 00:35:14 (364e) | 00:03:07 (384e) | 03:19:21 (756e) | 00:03:09 (612e) | 02:10:13 (699e) | 03:57:41 (702e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:57 (612e) | 03:14:33 (683e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:01:25 (639e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
124 | 930 | COUCHEY Mathieu | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 04:53:43 | M (120e) | Senior (81e) | 00:28:28 (47e) | 00:03:01 (343e) | 02:49:10 (310e) | 00:01:48 (178e) | 01:31:17 (68e) | 03:20:38 (217e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:31 (116e) | 02:43:15 (178e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:18 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
241 | 931 | GERNAEY Jeroen | ITU - Triatlon Brugge Team | 05:10:23 | M (225e) | Master 1 (31e) | 00:28:34 (48e) | 00:02:44 (249e) | 02:50:14 (328e) | 00:02:03 (275e) | 01:46:50 (303e) | 03:21:31 (232e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:11 (184e) | 02:45:15 (212e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:59 (223e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
120 | 932 | D HAESE Kevin | ITU - 3MD | 04:53:22 | M (116e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:32:11 (176e) | 00:02:22 (149e) | 02:29:06 (43e) | 00:01:58 (242e) | 01:47:47 (321e) | 03:03:38 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:25 (68e) | 02:32:15 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:53 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
399 | 933 | JUMEAUX Simon | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 05:30:14 | M (372e) | Senior (219e) | 00:34:44 (328e) | 00:04:26 (725e) | 03:02:49 (546e) | 00:03:29 (677e) | 01:44:48 (272e) | 03:41:58 (511e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:55 (519e) | 03:03:32 (502e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:07 (446e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
777 | 934 | NAVET Laurent | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 06:26:44 | M (686e) | Master 3 (64e) | 00:44:20 (812e) | 00:04:12 (671e) | 03:15:38 (722e) | 00:03:33 (690e) | 02:19:02 (769e) | 04:04:10 (753e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:53 (786e) | 03:22:10 (763e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
115 | 935 | LAMBERG Olivier | ITU - MTT | 04:52:05 | M (111e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:35:51 (422e) | 00:02:31 (185e) | 02:35:06 (97e) | 00:02:10 (321e) | 01:36:28 (141e) | 03:13:27 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:15 (185e) | 02:41:01 (148e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:07 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 936 | DEVENYNS Stephane | ITU - Madres | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:38:13 (0) | 00:03:03 (0) | 02:55:27 (0) | 00:01:30 (0) | 01:49:43 (0) | 03:36:43 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:59 (0) | 03:00:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:22 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 937 | VAN BELLEGHEM Iensen | ITU - 3MD | 04:14:38 | M (10e) | Senior (10e) | 00:27:07 (31e) | 00:01:57 (76e) | 02:26:04 (30e) | 00:03:21 (652e) | 01:16:11 (6e) | 02:55:07 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:51 (31e) | 02:25:14 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:36:26 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
63 | 938 | ROART Vincent | ITU - TRIGT | 04:39:54 | M (62e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:29:12 (64e) | 00:01:52 (59e) | 02:38:43 (151e) | 00:01:34 (103e) | 01:28:34 (51e) | 03:09:47 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:59 (83e) | 02:37:22 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:12 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
858 | 939 | PEUGNIEZ Jean charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 07:04:10 | M (751e) | Master 4 (37e) | 00:40:18 (669e) | 00:05:14 (819e) | 03:24:51 (805e) | 00:03:17 (639e) | 02:50:32 (876e) | 04:10:22 (793e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:17 (750e) | 03:23:31 (769e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
901 | 940 | DUBOIS Philippe | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:39:17 (629e) | 00:05:23 (828e) | 03:23:50 (800e) | 00:03:39 (711e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:29 (780e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:15 (823e) | 03:26:16 (793e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
712 | 941 | DE CARDES Cyrille | 06:13:55 | M (630e) | Master 3 (57e) | 00:41:07 (719e) | 00:05:20 (825e) | 03:09:09 (645e) | 00:05:53 (860e) | 02:12:28 (719e) | 03:55:36 (681e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:44 (705e) | 03:16:23 (705e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Cassel
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
914 | 942 | FONTAINE James | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:35:17 (368e) | 00:05:08 (811e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:14 (477e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)