Chtriman Gravelines 2023 - Longues Distances - Dimanche
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 789 | MOUSSEL Robin | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 03:56:37 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:24:28 (7e) | 00:01:44 (38e) | 02:11:40 (5e) | 00:01:10 (15e) | 01:17:37 (9e) | 02:37:51 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:26:51 (1e) | 02:10:38 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:17:57 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
4 | 854 | RICHARD Florian | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 04:07:02 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:26:00 (20e) | 00:01:17 (3e) | 02:17:17 (7e) | 00:01:18 (34e) | 01:21:13 (14e) | 02:44:33 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:37 (2e) | 02:15:52 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:26:16 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
7 | 628 | VERSCHAEVE Milan | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 04:10:21 | M (7e) | Senior (7e) | 00:25:13 (12e) | 00:01:17 (4e) | 02:20:01 (11e) | 00:01:15 (26e) | 01:22:37 (19e) | 02:46:30 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:52 (3e) | 02:17:02 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:28:19 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
616 | 755 | PRUNIER Laurent | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 05:57:36 | M (558e) | Master 2 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 01:10:29 (894e) | 01:11:42 (3e) | 03:35:27 (411e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:56 (4e) | 02:44:53 (200e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
613 | 754 | DEPARIS Yohann | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 05:57:33 | M (555e) | Master 2 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 01:10:31 (895e) | 01:11:39 (2e) | 03:35:24 (410e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:59 (5e) | 02:44:48 (198e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
615 | 756 | BEAUCHET Nicolas | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 05:57:36 | M (557e) | Master 2 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (3e) | 01:10:21 (893e) | 01:11:44 (4e) | 03:35:32 (414e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:59 (6e) | 02:44:54 (201e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
2 | 757 | DE WINTER Siebe | ITU - LTTD | 04:04:24 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:25:17 (15e) | 00:01:15 (1e) | 02:20:00 (10e) | 00:01:15 (25e) | 01:16:40 (7e) | 02:46:30 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:31:00 (7e) | 02:17:03 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:25:59 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
3 | 678 | CHRISTIAENS Nicola | ITU - 3MD | 04:06:34 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:25:58 (19e) | 00:01:15 (2e) | 02:18:19 (8e) | 00:06:04 (864e) | 01:15:00 (5e) | 02:45:31 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:31:46 (8e) | 02:17:02 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:28:35 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
20 | 584 | AVIROVIC Matija | ITU - Leie Triathlon Team Deinze | 04:25:18 | M (20e) | Senior (18e) | 00:26:25 (23e) | 00:01:22 (6e) | 02:20:46 (12e) | 00:01:23 (55e) | 01:35:23 (123e) | 02:48:33 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:31:47 (9e) | 02:18:56 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:38:30 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
6 | 1011 | FERNANDES Marc | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 04:09:45 | M (6e) | Senior (6e) | 00:27:22 (35e) | 00:01:50 (53e) | 02:19:47 (9e) | 00:01:20 (41e) | 01:19:29 (11e) | 02:48:58 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:32:09 (10e) | 02:18:54 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:29:22 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
11 | 1038 | VANDAMME Ruben | ITU - 3PT | 04:15:12 | M (11e) | Senior (11e) | 00:25:10 (11e) | 00:01:54 (67e) | 02:23:30 (19e) | 00:00:56 (3e) | 01:23:45 (25e) | 02:50:33 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:32:32 (11e) | 02:20:51 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:31:13 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
15 | 680 | MISSER Quentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:21:12 | M (15e) | Senior (14e) | 00:23:16 (2e) | 00:01:36 (21e) | 02:30:06 (51e) | 00:01:19 (37e) | 01:24:57 (28e) | 02:54:57 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:32:47 (12e) | 02:23:16 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:38:08 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
12 | 994 | HERVE Ghislain | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 04:15:49 | M (12e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:25:01 (9e) | 00:01:39 (26e) | 02:24:32 (21e) | 00:01:06 (10e) | 01:23:34 (22e) | 02:51:11 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:32:57 (13e) | 02:21:14 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:34:13 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
5 | 700 | HUENS Remi | CAEN TRIATHLON | 04:09:22 | M (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:28:51 (55e) | 00:01:57 (77e) | 02:15:38 (6e) | 00:01:24 (61e) | 01:21:33 (15e) | 02:46:25 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:33:18 (14e) | 02:18:17 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:28:11 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
53 | 992 | LEJAY Hugo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 04:37:45 | M (52e) | Senior (40e) | 00:25:16 (14e) | 00:02:02 (93e) | 02:28:52 (42e) | 00:02:21 (381e) | 01:39:16 (177e) | 02:56:08 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:33:24 (15e) | 02:23:46 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:48 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
14 | 804 | GEYS Ruben | ITU - 3VL | 04:19:50 | M (14e) | Senior (13e) | 00:26:13 (21e) | 00:01:28 (14e) | 02:24:36 (22e) | 00:01:40 (133e) | 01:25:56 (33e) | 02:52:15 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:33:51 (16e) | 02:22:12 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:35:49 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
17 | 1007 | VASSE Remi | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:23:38 | M (17e) | Senior (15e) | 00:23:44 (5e) | 00:01:48 (51e) | 02:28:21 (39e) | 00:01:45 (164e) | 01:28:02 (47e) | 02:53:52 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:34:12 (17e) | 02:23:04 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:39:44 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
8 | 951 | VANBECELAERE Foeke | ITU - AP3T | 04:11:39 | M (8e) | Senior (8e) | 00:26:56 (30e) | 00:01:48 (49e) | 02:25:07 (24e) | 00:01:03 (6e) | 01:16:48 (8e) | 02:53:49 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:34:53 (18e) | 02:23:19 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:32:34 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
29 | 784 | BONNAL David | TRIATHLON BARRABAN | 04:28:36 | M (28e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:26:51 (29e) | 00:01:35 (20e) | 02:24:05 (20e) | 00:02:04 (277e) | 01:34:05 (111e) | 02:52:29 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:34:54 (19e) | 02:23:06 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:42:06 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
19 | 676 | RENARD Matheo | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 04:25:02 | M (19e) | Senior (17e) | 00:25:13 (13e) | 00:02:01 (88e) | 02:30:16 (52e) | 00:01:59 (247e) | 01:25:34 (31e) | 02:57:30 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:35:50 (20e) | 02:26:18 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:50 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
9 | 656 | VAN DEN BERGHE Ruben | ITU - 3MD | 04:13:17 | M (9e) | Senior (9e) | 00:29:33 (74e) | 00:01:36 (22e) | 02:21:04 (13e) | 00:01:16 (28e) | 01:19:50 (12e) | 02:52:12 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:36:04 (21e) | 02:23:34 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:33:19 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
30 | 917 | HELIOT Julien | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 04:28:44 | M (29e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:25:18 (16e) | 00:01:26 (11e) | 02:30:27 (53e) | 00:01:29 (74e) | 01:30:06 (60e) | 02:57:11 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:36:07 (22e) | 02:26:17 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:43:24 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
65 | 943 | COUPE Thomas | ITU - TURBO | 04:41:04 | M (64e) | Senior (51e) | 00:24:29 (8e) | 00:02:27 (171e) | 02:36:48 (120e) | 00:01:18 (36e) | 01:36:03 (130e) | 03:03:43 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:36:59 (23e) | 02:30:00 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:57 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
76 | 920 | VOTTE Antoine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 04:44:07 | M (74e) | Senior (59e) | 00:27:26 (41e) | 00:01:27 (12e) | 02:31:46 (68e) | 00:01:46 (171e) | 01:41:45 (223e) | 03:00:37 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:01 (24e) | 02:27:29 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:18 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
28 | 457 | VERSTUYFT Katrien | ITU - 3MD | 04:28:25 | F (1e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:27:25 (40e) | 00:01:19 (5e) | 02:28:20 (38e) | 00:01:18 (35e) | 01:30:05 (59e) | 02:57:03 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:22 (25e) | 02:26:59 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:42:55 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
71 | 1238 | GUILLAUME Maxence | NL - Coudekerque-branche | 04:42:13 | M (69e) | Senior (55e) | 00:25:06 (10e) | 00:01:55 (70e) | 02:32:14 (70e) | 00:02:02 (265e) | 01:40:58 (205e) | 02:59:14 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:25 (26e) | 02:27:19 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:47:54 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
26 | 699 | GOUDEMANT Tom | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 04:27:59 | M (26e) | Senior (23e) | 00:27:12 (32e) | 00:02:09 (108e) | 02:27:59 (34e) | 00:01:36 (110e) | 01:29:05 (53e) | 02:57:19 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:28 (27e) | 02:26:30 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:41 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
13 | 985 | SIEBERT Logan | ITU - Urban Tri Sports | 04:16:52 | M (13e) | Senior (12e) | 00:28:41 (51e) | 00:02:51 (283e) | 02:23:12 (16e) | 00:02:15 (351e) | 01:19:54 (13e) | 02:54:43 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:29 (28e) | 02:25:17 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:37:09 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
23 | 611 | BLAIRVACQ Francois | ITU - Watt's | 04:27:00 | M (23e) | Senior (21e) | 00:25:58 (18e) | 00:01:47 (46e) | 02:33:39 (82e) | 00:01:36 (111e) | 01:24:02 (26e) | 03:01:23 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:33 (29e) | 02:28:17 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:44:23 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
74 | 946 | DAL Thomas | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 04:42:45 | M (72e) | Senior (58e) | 00:23:19 (3e) | 00:01:23 (7e) | 02:40:26 (174e) | 00:01:31 (83e) | 01:36:08 (131e) | 03:05:07 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:42 (30e) | 02:31:26 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:21 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
10 | 937 | VAN BELLEGHEM Iensen | ITU - 3MD | 04:14:38 | M (10e) | Senior (10e) | 00:27:07 (31e) | 00:01:57 (76e) | 02:26:04 (30e) | 00:03:21 (652e) | 01:16:11 (6e) | 02:55:07 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:51 (31e) | 02:25:14 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:36:26 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
31 | 772 | VIEVILLE Franky | TRIATHLON BARRABAN | 04:30:12 | M (30e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:27:24 (39e) | 00:01:23 (8e) | 02:33:13 (78e) | 00:01:40 (132e) | 01:26:34 (38e) | 03:01:59 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:58 (32e) | 02:29:23 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:46:52 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
94 | 702 | MICHOTTE Olivier | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 04:47:59 | M (92e) | Senior (69e) | 00:23:41 (4e) | 00:01:55 (69e) | 02:38:46 (152e) | 00:02:53 (552e) | 01:40:47 (201e) | 03:04:21 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:59 (33e) | 02:31:01 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:16 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
21 | 1119 | VAN DE VEL DE SOUSA Alexandre | NL - Antwerpen | 04:25:24 | M (21e) | Senior (19e) | 00:29:20 (71e) | 00:03:09 (399e) | 02:22:24 (15e) | 00:02:56 (568e) | 01:27:37 (45e) | 02:54:52 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:03 (34e) | 02:25:31 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:39:07 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
36 | 707 | LAUWEN Sam | ITU - 3VL | 04:32:15 | M (35e) | Senior (28e) | 00:28:39 (50e) | 00:02:13 (119e) | 02:28:17 (37e) | 00:01:48 (175e) | 01:31:21 (70e) | 02:59:07 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:07 (35e) | 02:27:57 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:40 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
289 | 1049 | MATHYS Luc | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:16:05 | M (270e) | Senior (168e) | 00:29:44 (80e) | 00:02:29 (177e) | 02:28:07 (36e) | 00:02:37 (484e) | 02:13:09 (724e) | 03:00:19 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:16 (36e) | 02:27:22 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:51 (175e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
54 | 617 | CAMBAZAR Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:38:01 | M (53e) | Senior (41e) | 00:24:24 (6e) | 00:01:56 (73e) | 02:36:12 (112e) | 00:02:54 (558e) | 01:32:37 (90e) | 03:02:31 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:18 (37e) | 02:30:23 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:31 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
16 | 977 | LALOO Wim | ITU - Endurance Team AdApp | 04:23:32 | M (16e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:28:15 (44e) | 00:02:21 (147e) | 02:26:09 (31e) | 00:01:44 (162e) | 01:25:04 (29e) | 02:56:44 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:23 (38e) | 02:27:15 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:40 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
40 | 1028 | TIBERGHIEN Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 04:33:36 | M (39e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:29:41 (78e) | 00:01:48 (47e) | 02:27:41 (33e) | 00:01:20 (43e) | 01:33:08 (97e) | 02:59:08 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:34 (39e) | 02:28:00 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:03 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
22 | 689 | LEROY Giovanni | MA PLANETE BLEUE | 04:25:52 | M (22e) | Senior (20e) | 00:31:15 (121e) | 00:01:28 (15e) | 02:25:32 (28e) | 00:01:34 (96e) | 01:26:06 (35e) | 02:58:14 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:39:44 (40e) | 02:27:56 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:57 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
81 | 861 | TOURBIER Alexis | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 04:45:08 | M (79e) | Senior (62e) | 00:28:54 (56e) | 00:01:39 (28e) | 02:38:28 (144e) | 00:01:34 (102e) | 01:34:35 (117e) | 03:09:00 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:03 (41e) | 02:33:50 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:04 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
35 | 591 | CAEYERS Jan | ITU - TriaMo Mol | 04:31:59 | M (34e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:28:09 (43e) | 00:02:51 (280e) | 02:31:28 (63e) | 00:02:07 (297e) | 01:27:26 (44e) | 03:02:27 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:08 (42e) | 02:30:47 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:47:56 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
113 | 1281 | COUSSEMENT Sander | NL - Kortrijk | 04:51:54 | M (109e) | Senior (76e) | 00:29:41 (79e) | 00:01:57 (75e) | 02:31:18 (61e) | 00:02:28 (426e) | 01:46:32 (298e) | 03:02:55 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:08 (43e) | 02:30:38 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:02 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
39 | 975 | TYTECA Koen | ITU - TTW | 04:33:26 | M (38e) | Senior (31e) | 00:32:07 (170e) | 00:02:58 (324e) | 02:21:36 (14e) | 00:01:52 (202e) | 01:34:56 (121e) | 02:56:39 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:20 (44e) | 02:27:28 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:29 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
59 | 1026 | BRAZY Julien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 04:38:48 | M (58e) | Senior (46e) | 00:31:43 (147e) | 00:01:37 (23e) | 02:28:30 (41e) | 00:01:31 (88e) | 01:35:28 (125e) | 03:01:49 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:20 (45e) | 02:29:58 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:49:33 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
32 | 859 | VANSIELEGHEM Jasper | ITU - 3VL | 04:31:04 | M (31e) | Senior (25e) | 00:31:45 (149e) | 00:01:45 (40e) | 02:23:21 (17e) | 00:01:22 (48e) | 01:32:55 (94e) | 02:56:49 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:21 (46e) | 02:27:32 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:44:53 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
84 | 701 | BOUILLET Louis | ITU - RCBT | 04:45:51 | M (82e) | Senior (64e) | 00:27:16 (34e) | 00:01:25 (10e) | 02:39:39 (163e) | 00:01:14 (24e) | 01:36:19 (135e) | 03:08:19 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:28 (47e) | 02:33:48 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:32 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
45 | 1261 | JENNES Kris | NL - Kalmthout | 04:35:27 | M (44e) | Senior (33e) | 00:29:12 (63e) | 00:01:52 (60e) | 02:34:55 (92e) | 00:01:19 (39e) | 01:28:10 (48e) | 03:05:58 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:41 (48e) | 02:32:49 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:14 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
27 | 1053 | BONTE Simon | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 04:28:10 | M (27e) | Senior (24e) | 00:29:06 (59e) | 00:02:20 (138e) | 02:29:12 (44e) | 00:01:53 (207e) | 01:25:40 (32e) | 03:00:37 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:45 (49e) | 02:29:56 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:00 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
60 | 681 | ROUSSET Maxime | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 04:39:15 | M (59e) | Senior (47e) | 00:28:47 (52e) | 00:01:28 (13e) | 02:35:50 (107e) | 00:01:44 (161e) | 01:31:28 (71e) | 03:06:04 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:49 (50e) | 02:33:22 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:10 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
64 | 775 | PYCK Gregory | ITU - TURBO | 04:41:03 | M (63e) | Senior (50e) | 00:33:24 (235e) | 00:01:39 (29e) | 02:25:13 (25e) | 00:01:36 (114e) | 01:39:13 (176e) | 03:00:15 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:52 (51e) | 02:29:13 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:57 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
37 | 1291 | GHYSELINCK Ruben | NL - Gent | 04:32:47 | M (36e) | Senior (29e) | 00:31:14 (120e) | 00:02:39 (225e) | 02:25:38 (29e) | 00:01:13 (17e) | 01:32:05 (81e) | 02:59:30 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:53 (52e) | 02:29:25 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:04 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
38 | 836 | HAENECOUR Pierre | ITU - Triathlon club de Mons | 04:32:52 | M (37e) | Senior (30e) | 00:32:04 (168e) | 00:01:46 (44e) | 02:26:28 (32e) | 00:01:29 (73e) | 01:31:08 (66e) | 03:00:16 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:59 (53e) | 02:29:48 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:47:07 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Millam
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
906 | 991 | DEWANCKELE Matthieu | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:27:22 (36e) | 00:01:32 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:12 (54e) | 02:41:39 (160e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 730 | LIBERT Thibault | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:48:05 | M (93e) | Senior (70e) | 00:29:13 (66e) | 00:01:30 (16e) | 02:37:53 (136e) | 00:01:20 (40e) | 01:38:11 (156e) | 03:08:36 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:19 (55e) | 02:34:15 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:37 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
49 | 875 | OHANIAN Michael | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 04:36:49 | M (48e) | Senior (37e) | 00:33:37 (253e) | 00:01:58 (78e) | 02:23:21 (18e) | 00:01:14 (19e) | 01:36:43 (144e) | 02:58:54 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:27 (56e) | 02:29:25 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:48:03 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
24 | 590 | LLABRES Yannick | TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER | 04:27:16 | M (24e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:33:21 (234e) | 00:01:32 (17e) | 02:25:30 (27e) | 00:01:30 (81e) | 01:25:24 (30e) | 03:00:22 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:40 (57e) | 02:30:35 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:43:34 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
48 | 1324 | LE MOUEL Dimitri | NL - Thun-l' | 04:36:42 | M (47e) | Senior (36e) | 00:32:21 (186e) | 00:03:08 (392e) | 02:24:56 (23e) | 00:01:45 (166e) | 01:34:35 (116e) | 03:00:24 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:41 (58e) | 02:29:46 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:48:09 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
50 | 1021 | BIBOUD Olivier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 04:36:55 | M (49e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:31:26 (131e) | 00:02:52 (294e) | 02:28:25 (40e) | 00:02:32 (458e) | 01:31:42 (75e) | 03:02:42 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:42 (59e) | 02:31:32 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:22 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
58 | 807 | HERRANZ Rafael | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 04:38:31 | M (57e) | Senior (45e) | 00:30:35 (96e) | 00:01:45 (41e) | 02:32:40 (72e) | 00:01:34 (95e) | 01:32:00 (79e) | 03:04:58 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:44 (60e) | 02:32:14 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:00 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
80 | 1409 | NOGARD Alexandre | NL - Raimbeaucourt | 04:45:06 | M (78e) | Senior (61e) | 00:30:38 (99e) | 00:02:45 (252e) | 02:31:40 (67e) | 00:01:34 (100e) | 01:38:31 (162e) | 03:05:02 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:48 (61e) | 02:33:42 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:39 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
44 | 630 | HANSER Boris | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:34:56 | M (43e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:28:59 (57e) | 00:01:59 (81e) | 02:35:40 (105e) | 00:02:05 (282e) | 01:26:16 (36e) | 03:06:36 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:48 (62e) | 02:33:38 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:40 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
42 | 841 | CALLE Sebastien | ITU - RCBT | 04:33:55 | M (41e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:31:20 (124e) | 00:02:04 (98e) | 02:29:16 (45e) | 00:01:42 (139e) | 01:29:35 (55e) | 03:02:40 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:50 (63e) | 02:31:19 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:48:58 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
73 | 675 | ANNET Antonin | MSA TRIATHLON | 04:42:38 | M (71e) | Senior (57e) | 00:26:18 (22e) | 00:01:53 (65e) | 02:39:55 (172e) | 00:02:01 (260e) | 01:32:33 (87e) | 03:08:05 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:54 (64e) | 02:33:47 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:47 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Run lap 1/2
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
895 | 1290 | DELANNOY Matthieu | NL - Hinges | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:31:53 (158e) | 00:02:15 (125e) | 02:29:28 (47e) | 00:01:55 (213e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:03:36 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:03 (65e) | 02:32:12 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:09 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | 619 | DE KEERSMAECKER Filip | ITU - 3MD | 05:03:14 | M (164e) | Master 1 (26e) | 00:30:01 (87e) | 00:01:53 (63e) | 02:35:31 (103e) | 00:02:53 (555e) | 01:52:58 (410e) | 03:07:24 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:05 (66e) | 02:33:58 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:24 (202e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
90 | 1009 | PIESSET Geoffrey | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 04:47:08 | M (88e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:26:27 (25e) | 00:02:30 (180e) | 02:44:10 (227e) | 00:01:48 (176e) | 01:32:16 (84e) | 03:13:06 (130e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:12 (67e) | 02:37:04 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:13 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
120 | 932 | D HAESE Kevin | ITU - 3MD | 04:53:22 | M (116e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:32:11 (176e) | 00:02:22 (149e) | 02:29:06 (43e) | 00:01:58 (242e) | 01:47:47 (321e) | 03:03:38 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:25 (68e) | 02:32:15 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:53 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
79 | 764 | MAXIME Cornilly | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 04:44:52 | M (77e) | Senior (60e) | 00:29:13 (65e) | 00:01:50 (54e) | 02:38:16 (139e) | 00:02:05 (290e) | 01:33:30 (103e) | 03:09:17 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:33 (69e) | 02:33:43 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:59:52 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
25 | 1012 | FRANCOIS Florent | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 04:27:36 | M (25e) | Senior (22e) | 00:31:09 (114e) | 00:02:24 (159e) | 02:30:52 (57e) | 00:01:04 (8e) | 01:22:08 (18e) | 03:04:24 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:34 (70e) | 02:33:07 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:46:18 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
99 | 1439 | DERUYCK Bert | NL - Destelbergen | 04:48:44 | M (96e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:29:08 (60e) | 00:02:11 (110e) | 02:34:18 (87e) | 00:01:35 (106e) | 01:41:35 (216e) | 03:05:35 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:56 (71e) | 02:34:26 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:20 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
41 | 846 | VAN PRAET Linus | ITU - 3MD | 04:33:41 | M (40e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:31:08 (111e) | 00:02:14 (123e) | 02:31:33 (66e) | 00:01:45 (165e) | 01:27:03 (41e) | 03:04:54 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:59 (72e) | 02:33:20 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:49 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
62 | 884 | LATRUWE Dimitri | ITU - Triatlon en Duatlon Team Ieper | 04:39:31 | M (61e) | Senior (49e) | 00:31:34 (141e) | 00:02:49 (272e) | 02:29:40 (49e) | 00:02:00 (255e) | 01:33:30 (104e) | 03:04:01 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:03 (73e) | 02:33:27 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:55 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
422 | 664 | BROISSART Etienne | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:32:40 | M (393e) | Senior (232e) | 00:29:17 (70e) | 00:01:48 (50e) | 02:41:55 (198e) | 00:01:42 (142e) | 02:18:00 (761e) | 03:12:59 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:06 (74e) | 02:37:29 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:26 (287e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
51 | 673 | PEREIRA Hugo | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 04:37:04 | M (50e) | Senior (38e) | 00:31:48 (152e) | 00:03:00 (337e) | 02:29:27 (46e) | 00:01:58 (244e) | 01:30:53 (65e) | 03:04:13 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:06 (75e) | 02:33:26 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:58 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
186 | 669 | GODART Julien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:04:39 | M (173e) | Senior (114e) | 00:31:48 (153e) | 00:02:52 (291e) | 02:32:43 (73e) | 00:01:56 (224e) | 01:55:23 (458e) | 03:07:21 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:10 (76e) | 02:34:11 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:14 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
43 | 745 | BRUSSELMANS Bram | ITU - 3MD | 04:34:21 | M (42e) | Senior (32e) | 00:31:37 (143e) | 00:02:54 (304e) | 02:30:52 (58e) | 00:02:02 (270e) | 01:26:57 (40e) | 03:05:22 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:23 (77e) | 02:34:16 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:17 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
55 | 1034 | OCKET Wouter | ITU - L3A | 04:38:09 | M (54e) | Senior (42e) | 00:31:46 (151e) | 00:02:47 (262e) | 02:30:48 (55e) | 00:01:31 (87e) | 01:31:19 (69e) | 03:05:20 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:27 (78e) | 02:33:45 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:50 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
46 | 896 | PIRON Maxime | ITU - Coaching zone team | 04:36:04 | M (45e) | Senior (34e) | 00:29:56 (86e) | 00:02:21 (145e) | 02:35:05 (96e) | 00:01:35 (107e) | 01:27:09 (42e) | 03:07:20 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:31 (79e) | 02:35:43 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:38 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
97 | 433 | SKEVIN Sonja | ITU - Leie Triathlon Team Deinze | 04:48:17 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:27:23 (37e) | 00:01:24 (9e) | 02:41:53 (196e) | 00:01:14 (18e) | 01:36:26 (139e) | 03:10:38 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:49 (80e) | 02:38:08 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:11 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
122 | 978 | HERVAIS Guillaume | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 04:53:35 | M (118e) | Master 1 (22e) | 00:25:30 (17e) | 00:02:34 (204e) | 02:47:45 (280e) | 00:01:36 (108e) | 01:36:12 (132e) | 03:15:48 (164e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:56 (81e) | 02:39:32 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:33 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
121 | 1331 | BIERNAUX Doriano | NL - | 04:53:25 | M (117e) | Senior (79e) | 00:29:36 (75e) | 00:02:11 (111e) | 02:38:28 (145e) | 00:01:01 (5e) | 01:42:10 (227e) | 03:10:14 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:58 (82e) | 02:37:09 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:30 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
63 | 938 | ROART Vincent | ITU - TRIGT | 04:39:54 | M (62e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:29:12 (64e) | 00:01:52 (59e) | 02:38:43 (151e) | 00:01:34 (103e) | 01:28:34 (51e) | 03:09:47 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:59 (83e) | 02:37:22 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:12 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
93 | 1184 | MATHIEU Guillaume | NL - L | 04:47:55 | M (91e) | Senior (68e) | 00:31:44 (148e) | 00:01:46 (43e) | 02:32:32 (71e) | 00:02:29 (437e) | 01:39:25 (181e) | 03:06:01 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:03 (84e) | 02:34:25 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:30 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
77 | 704 | GUEDON Mathieu | LE MANS TRIATHLON | 04:44:35 | M (75e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:31:09 (112e) | 00:01:40 (31e) | 02:36:25 (116e) | 00:02:07 (301e) | 01:33:16 (99e) | 03:09:13 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:11 (85e) | 02:35:51 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:48 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
210 | 634 | EVERAERE Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 05:07:49 | M (196e) | Senior (128e) | 00:31:26 (132e) | 00:03:05 (369e) | 02:38:22 (142e) | 00:01:46 (172e) | 01:53:12 (415e) | 03:12:51 (120e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:20 (86e) | 02:38:32 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:40 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
111 | 984 | VANDAELE Jasper | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 04:51:05 | M (107e) | Senior (75e) | 00:32:22 (188e) | 00:01:55 (71e) | 02:35:26 (100e) | 00:02:11 (324e) | 01:39:13 (175e) | 03:09:42 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:28 (87e) | 02:36:47 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:59:56 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
33 | 1040 | LABREURE Antoine | RAID LIFE | 04:31:33 | M (32e) | Senior (26e) | 00:31:11 (115e) | 00:01:34 (19e) | 02:34:35 (89e) | 00:01:37 (120e) | 01:22:38 (20e) | 03:07:19 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:31 (88e) | 02:35:49 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:37 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
149 | 1216 | BROEDERS Corentin | NL - Saint-pierre-brouck | 04:58:05 | M (141e) | Senior (95e) | 00:32:42 (208e) | 00:02:24 (157e) | 02:33:08 (77e) | 00:01:38 (123e) | 01:48:15 (330e) | 03:08:13 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:41 (89e) | 02:36:23 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:07 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
276 | 783 | PELET Arnaud | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 05:15:08 | M (258e) | Master 2 (34e) | 00:31:45 (150e) | 00:03:05 (372e) | 02:34:03 (84e) | 00:01:52 (203e) | 02:04:24 (637e) | 03:08:53 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:51 (90e) | 02:36:49 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:40 (167e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
18 | 672 | VAN TIGGELEN Charles | ITU - TURBO | 04:24:36 | M (18e) | Senior (16e) | 00:35:20 (374e) | 00:03:25 (476e) | 02:25:25 (26e) | 00:02:23 (393e) | 01:18:05 (10e) | 03:04:09 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:55 (91e) | 02:33:43 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:44:56 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
139 | 497 | PEYTOUR Olivia | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 04:56:18 | F (7e) | Senior (6e) | 00:30:32 (94e) | 00:01:51 (57e) | 02:42:24 (204e) | 00:01:04 (7e) | 01:40:29 (196e) | 03:14:46 (154e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:59 (92e) | 02:40:01 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:53 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
106 | 548 | CLAISSE Emma | ITU - TRIGT | 04:50:05 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:30:41 (100e) | 00:02:00 (83e) | 02:37:34 (130e) | 00:01:23 (52e) | 01:38:29 (161e) | 03:10:14 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:00 (93e) | 02:37:56 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:38 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
88 | 1008 | DEWEINE Benjamin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 04:46:58 | M (86e) | Senior (66e) | 00:32:54 (218e) | 00:02:32 (189e) | 02:33:18 (79e) | 00:01:15 (27e) | 01:37:02 (147e) | 03:08:42 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:00 (94e) | 02:36:13 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:27 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
67 | 481 | DELGUSTE Sophie | ITU - Brussel Triathlon Club | 04:41:26 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:30:37 (98e) | 00:02:02 (92e) | 02:38:00 (137e) | 00:01:55 (221e) | 01:28:54 (52e) | 03:10:37 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:00 (95e) | 02:38:03 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:13 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
52 | 979 | DOYEN Max ange | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 04:37:19 | M (51e) | Senior (39e) | 00:34:00 (287e) | 00:01:43 (35e) | 02:31:32 (65e) | 00:01:34 (99e) | 01:28:33 (50e) | 03:07:14 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:09 (96e) | 02:35:57 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:10 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
109 | 811 | PRIGENT Anthony | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 04:50:45 | M (105e) | Master 1 (18e) | 00:32:14 (179e) | 00:01:46 (45e) | 02:36:55 (123e) | 00:01:43 (151e) | 01:38:09 (155e) | 03:10:54 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:12 (97e) | 02:37:42 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:36 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
302 | 925 | FAURY Emmanuel | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 05:18:11 | M (281e) | Master 3 (20e) | 00:31:30 (139e) | 00:01:39 (30e) | 02:39:40 (164e) | 00:02:47 (520e) | 02:02:37 (602e) | 03:12:48 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:15 (98e) | 02:39:03 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:06 (261e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
78 | 646 | LEHERISSE Laurent | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 04:44:41 | M (76e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:32:15 (181e) | 00:03:23 (468e) | 02:30:34 (54e) | 00:01:29 (75e) | 01:37:02 (148e) | 03:06:11 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:16 (99e) | 02:35:29 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:23 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
86 | 648 | CUVELIER Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:46:34 | M (84e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:29:45 (82e) | 00:02:06 (105e) | 02:44:06 (222e) | 00:00:59 (4e) | 01:29:39 (56e) | 03:15:57 (165e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:19 (100e) | 02:39:45 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:24 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
180 | 1385 | DE WAZIERES Hector | NL - Paris | 05:03:39 | M (168e) | Senior (112e) | 00:27:23 (38e) | 00:02:56 (314e) | 02:43:26 (218e) | 00:01:55 (219e) | 01:48:01 (324e) | 03:13:45 (140e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:26 (101e) | 02:40:15 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:05 (177e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
162 | 883 | DELSAUX Damien | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 05:00:38 | M (153e) | Senior (103e) | 00:31:23 (126e) | 00:03:52 (602e) | 02:33:59 (83e) | 00:02:05 (288e) | 01:49:21 (352e) | 03:09:13 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:26 (102e) | 02:36:48 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:40 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
34 | 575 | DESCATOIRE Florian | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 04:31:48 | M (33e) | Senior (27e) | 00:33:58 (284e) | 00:02:10 (109e) | 02:31:09 (59e) | 00:01:42 (138e) | 01:22:52 (21e) | 03:07:15 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:26 (103e) | 02:35:43 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:37 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
130 | 645 | KUHN Fabrice | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 04:54:26 | M (126e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:32:07 (172e) | 00:01:44 (37e) | 02:39:10 (158e) | 00:01:38 (124e) | 01:39:49 (186e) | 03:13:00 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:30 (104e) | 02:39:16 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:06 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
143 | 866 | LEEMANS Denis | ITU - Triathlon team des ascenseurs | 04:56:58 | M (136e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:28:48 (53e) | 00:02:51 (288e) | 02:41:54 (197e) | 00:01:54 (210e) | 01:41:33 (215e) | 03:13:32 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:33 (105e) | 02:39:36 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:07:23 (151e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
56 | 1045 | DELBECQUE Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 04:38:09 | M (55e) | Senior (43e) | 00:33:28 (242e) | 00:02:22 (152e) | 02:31:22 (62e) | 00:01:37 (116e) | 01:29:22 (54e) | 03:07:11 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:35 (106e) | 02:35:56 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:53:14 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
72 | 1002 | BRAZY Matthieu | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 04:42:35 | M (70e) | Senior (56e) | 00:32:31 (197e) | 00:02:25 (166e) | 02:33:03 (74e) | 00:01:43 (148e) | 01:32:55 (95e) | 03:07:58 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:35 (107e) | 02:36:08 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:19 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
117 | 998 | D HERT Tom | ITU - TTR | 04:52:24 | M (113e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:33:31 (245e) | 00:02:57 (315e) | 02:29:41 (50e) | 00:01:45 (163e) | 01:44:32 (265e) | 03:06:08 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:39 (108e) | 02:36:00 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:21 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
68 | 679 | GUIONET Arnaud | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 04:42:00 | M (66e) | Senior (52e) | 00:32:27 (193e) | 00:02:06 (103e) | 02:35:59 (110e) | 00:01:14 (20e) | 01:30:16 (61e) | 03:10:31 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:39 (109e) | 02:38:28 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:48 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
282 | 840 | LONGUEVAL Baptiste | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 05:15:48 | M (264e) | Senior (164e) | 00:29:10 (61e) | 00:01:37 (24e) | 02:50:24 (338e) | 00:01:09 (14e) | 01:53:30 (422e) | 03:21:10 (226e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:41 (110e) | 02:43:14 (177e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:27 (254e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
69 | 980 | VERTONGHEN Maxim | ITU - 3MD | 04:42:12 | M (67e) | Senior (53e) | 00:33:44 (265e) | 00:04:40 (752e) | 02:29:31 (48e) | 00:01:49 (185e) | 01:32:31 (86e) | 03:07:53 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:04 (111e) | 02:36:10 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:34 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
75 | 592 | ZUCCHERO Aurelien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 04:42:51 | M (73e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:33:53 (277e) | 00:02:33 (196e) | 02:33:36 (81e) | 00:01:42 (140e) | 01:31:09 (67e) | 03:10:01 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:12 (112e) | 02:37:37 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:40 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
181 | 1426 | BASSEZ Antony | NL - Arreau | 05:03:48 | M (169e) | Master 1 (27e) | 00:29:46 (83e) | 00:02:57 (321e) | 02:41:37 (187e) | 00:01:48 (177e) | 01:47:42 (317e) | 03:14:19 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:21 (113e) | 02:40:22 (143e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:28 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
177 | 781 | MEGHDIR Adel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:03:17 | M (165e) | Senior (110e) | 00:26:26 (24e) | 00:01:53 (64e) | 02:47:44 (278e) | 00:01:16 (31e) | 01:46:00 (287e) | 03:16:02 (166e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:24 (114e) | 02:40:13 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:03 (172e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
261 | 723 | REICHLING Pierre | ITU - PMX | 05:13:01 | M (244e) | Master 2 (31e) | 00:28:49 (54e) | 00:02:18 (135e) | 02:44:26 (232e) | 00:03:06 (600e) | 01:54:24 (441e) | 03:15:32 (160e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:29 (115e) | 02:41:15 (155e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:40 (229e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
124 | 930 | COUCHEY Mathieu | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 04:53:43 | M (120e) | Senior (81e) | 00:28:28 (47e) | 00:03:01 (343e) | 02:49:10 (310e) | 00:01:48 (178e) | 01:31:17 (68e) | 03:20:38 (217e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:31 (116e) | 02:43:15 (178e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:18 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
110 | 798 | BONNET Laurent | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING | 04:50:56 | M (106e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:33:49 (273e) | 00:03:09 (401e) | 02:30:51 (56e) | 00:01:47 (173e) | 01:41:22 (213e) | 03:07:48 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:33 (117e) | 02:37:10 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:46 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
294 | 732 | JACOBS Tim | ITU - KTT | 05:17:03 | M (275e) | Master 2 (36e) | 00:32:33 (202e) | 00:01:38 (25e) | 02:38:34 (147e) | 00:01:06 (9e) | 02:03:13 (615e) | 03:12:45 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:34 (118e) | 02:38:57 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:44 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
135 | 1055 | TAVERNIER. Laurent | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 04:55:59 | M (129e) | Senior (87e) | 00:30:05 (88e) | 00:03:37 (534e) | 02:39:53 (171e) | 00:02:29 (436e) | 01:39:56 (190e) | 03:13:35 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:42 (119e) | 02:39:25 (120e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:09 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
234 | 674 | DECOOL Hugo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 05:09:56 | M (218e) | Senior (141e) | 00:30:06 (89e) | 00:03:28 (496e) | 02:44:35 (239e) | 00:01:51 (196e) | 01:49:57 (365e) | 03:18:09 (185e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:42 (120e) | 02:42:53 (174e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:47 (219e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
129 | 677 | SEGERS Nicolas | ITU - 3MD | 04:54:16 | M (125e) | Master 1 (23e) | 00:31:27 (136e) | 00:02:16 (128e) | 02:36:55 (124e) | 00:02:35 (474e) | 01:41:04 (207e) | 03:10:38 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:43 (121e) | 02:39:17 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:17 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
47 | 1138 | COLMAN Tom | NL - Antwerpen | 04:36:21 | M (46e) | Senior (35e) | 00:36:08 (436e) | 00:02:59 (335e) | 02:28:06 (35e) | 00:01:17 (32e) | 01:27:52 (46e) | 03:07:12 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:49 (122e) | 02:36:19 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:28 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
83 | 785 | BERTHET Jean michael | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | 04:45:49 | M (81e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:34:00 (288e) | 00:03:03 (358e) | 02:33:26 (80e) | 00:01:36 (112e) | 01:33:46 (108e) | 03:10:28 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:54 (123e) | 02:38:21 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:18 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
902 | 1118 | NOULEZ DE MIGUEL Gianni | NL - Antwerpen | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:32:28 (194e) | 00:04:27 (728e) | 02:34:11 (85e) | 00:03:46 (722e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:11:04 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:55 (124e) | 02:37:26 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
414 | 663 | PINON Antonin | ITU - TriFly | 05:31:47 | M (385e) | Senior (226e) | 00:33:54 (280e) | 00:02:24 (162e) | 02:37:46 (133e) | 00:02:40 (492e) | 02:15:05 (739e) | 03:14:04 (144e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:57 (125e) | 02:39:36 (123e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:36 (257e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
203 | 819 | HENS Stefan | ITU - TriaMo Mol | 05:06:59 | M (189e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:31:13 (117e) | 00:02:32 (193e) | 02:39:51 (170e) | 00:02:21 (380e) | 01:51:04 (387e) | 03:13:36 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:58 (126e) | 02:39:49 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:21 (163e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
98 | 1120 | DAMS Hannes | NL - Ranst | 04:48:19 | M (95e) | Senior (71e) | 00:32:04 (169e) | 00:03:41 (553e) | 02:35:02 (95e) | 00:04:53 (823e) | 01:32:40 (91e) | 03:10:46 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:59 (127e) | 02:37:30 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:47 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
66 | 786 | DUHR Sebastien | ITU - TTRS | 04:41:21 | M (65e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:35:18 (371e) | 00:02:34 (200e) | 02:31:32 (64e) | 00:01:12 (16e) | 01:30:47 (63e) | 03:09:22 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:02 (128e) | 02:38:21 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:53 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
107 | 1165 | LAMOTE Lambert | NL - Dunkerque | 04:50:05 | M (103e) | Senior (74e) | 00:30:27 (92e) | 00:02:25 (163e) | 02:41:51 (195e) | 00:02:15 (347e) | 01:33:08 (98e) | 03:14:43 (153e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:05 (129e) | 02:40:30 (144e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:59:41 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
100 | 735 | CUYAUBERE Geoffrey | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 04:48:58 | M (97e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:29:45 (81e) | 00:01:55 (68e) | 02:42:35 (210e) | 00:03:06 (603e) | 01:31:40 (74e) | 03:14:14 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:08 (130e) | 02:39:43 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:12 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
292 | 893 | HEYVAERT Tom | ITU - 3VL | 05:16:40 | M (273e) | Master 3 (19e) | 00:31:55 (159e) | 00:05:17 (822e) | 02:33:03 (75e) | 00:02:43 (504e) | 02:03:45 (624e) | 03:10:14 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:10 (131e) | 02:38:28 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:04 (153e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
105 | 874 | ANISKOFF Charles | AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE | 04:49:57 | M (102e) | Senior (73e) | 00:34:58 (344e) | 00:02:21 (146e) | 02:34:57 (93e) | 00:01:43 (150e) | 01:36:00 (129e) | 03:12:16 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:12 (132e) | 02:40:10 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:24 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
200 | 1304 | ULIANA Maxime | NL - Grez-doiceau | 05:06:28 | M (186e) | Senior (121e) | 00:33:16 (229e) | 00:02:39 (224e) | 02:37:06 (125e) | 00:01:23 (58e) | 01:52:05 (400e) | 03:13:00 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:14 (133e) | 02:39:55 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:07 (123e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
92 | 743 | ZEPPARELLI Thierry | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 04:47:50 | M (90e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:33:27 (240e) | 00:01:58 (80e) | 02:37:32 (128e) | 00:01:36 (113e) | 01:33:18 (101e) | 03:12:56 (123e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:17 (134e) | 02:39:19 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:56 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
96 | 865 | BOITELET Aurelien | VALLEE D OR TRIATHLON | 04:48:07 | M (94e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:31:27 (134e) | 00:02:25 (165e) | 02:39:40 (166e) | 00:02:26 (416e) | 01:32:10 (83e) | 03:13:31 (134e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:18 (135e) | 02:40:16 (140e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:15 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
389 | 734 | BECO Christofer | ITU - TriFly | 05:29:07 | M (363e) | Senior (215e) | 00:33:55 (281e) | 00:02:20 (143e) | 02:37:24 (127e) | 00:02:22 (389e) | 02:13:08 (723e) | 03:13:39 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:19 (136e) | 02:39:33 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:45 (279e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
128 | 763 | CHARRIE Thomas | USF TRIATHLON | 04:54:14 | M (124e) | Senior (85e) | 00:31:23 (125e) | 00:03:02 (353e) | 02:38:33 (146e) | 00:02:28 (424e) | 01:38:50 (166e) | 03:12:57 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:22 (137e) | 02:39:24 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:00 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
104 | 911 | RIETSCH Bertrand | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 04:49:50 | M (101e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:34:03 (290e) | 00:03:02 (354e) | 02:34:37 (90e) | 00:02:24 (397e) | 01:35:46 (127e) | 03:11:42 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:23 (138e) | 02:40:00 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:54 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
154 | 605 | DELAMARE Boris | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 04:58:41 | M (146e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:32:26 (191e) | 00:02:12 (115e) | 02:38:12 (138e) | 00:01:23 (59e) | 01:44:30 (264e) | 03:12:49 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:23 (139e) | 02:39:14 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:09 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
112 | 782 | D HOOGHE Christophe | ITU - 3MD | 04:51:25 | M (108e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:31:05 (108e) | 00:02:52 (293e) | 02:39:09 (157e) | 00:01:51 (198e) | 01:36:30 (142e) | 03:13:05 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:23 (140e) | 02:40:11 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:30 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
197 | 898 | HILLAIRE Frederic | MSA TRIATHLON | 05:05:56 | M (183e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:31:43 (146e) | 00:04:24 (712e) | 02:38:18 (141e) | 00:06:56 (878e) | 01:44:36 (268e) | 03:14:24 (150e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:26 (141e) | 02:41:03 (149e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:01 (176e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
61 | 574 | QUENON Simon | ITU - TCDM | 04:39:24 | M (60e) | Senior (48e) | 00:31:24 (127e) | 00:01:48 (48e) | 02:42:24 (203e) | 00:02:04 (280e) | 01:21:47 (16e) | 03:15:35 (162e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:27 (142e) | 02:41:17 (158e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:59:04 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
201 | 621 | LENEAU Cedric | ITU - Triathlon ardennes | 05:06:55 | M (187e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:32:12 (177e) | 00:03:07 (382e) | 02:36:09 (111e) | 00:02:22 (391e) | 01:53:06 (414e) | 03:11:27 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:29 (143e) | 02:39:16 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:05 (154e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
235 | 855 | DEAUBONNE Alexandre | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 05:10:02 | M (219e) | Master 2 (26e) | 00:31:07 (110e) | 00:02:54 (299e) | 02:44:11 (228e) | 00:02:37 (481e) | 01:49:15 (349e) | 03:18:11 (187e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:29 (144e) | 02:41:42 (161e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:53 (193e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
157 | 606 | HOUSTON Ian | ITU - Wrecsam Tri Club | 04:59:39 | M (149e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:31:05 (107e) | 00:02:16 (127e) | 02:41:10 (182e) | 00:03:01 (588e) | 01:42:10 (228e) | 03:14:30 (151e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:59 (145e) | 02:41:11 (153e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:45 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
101 | 618 | BUYSE Pieterjan | ITU - 3MD | 04:49:10 | M (98e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:33:34 (249e) | 00:02:49 (270e) | 02:34:26 (88e) | 00:02:58 (578e) | 01:35:26 (124e) | 03:10:47 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:00 (146e) | 02:38:56 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:19 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
283 | 1024 | DAYDE Damien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:15:58 | M (265e) | Master 1 (38e) | 00:29:51 (84e) | 00:02:08 (107e) | 02:48:51 (301e) | 00:02:18 (371e) | 01:52:52 (409e) | 03:20:49 (220e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:00 (147e) | 02:44:39 (194e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:09 (232e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
87 | 1430 | VANHERSECKE Hugues | NL - Gruson | 04:46:51 | M (85e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:33:31 (246e) | 00:02:33 (195e) | 02:36:52 (122e) | 00:02:00 (254e) | 01:31:57 (78e) | 03:12:55 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:01 (148e) | 02:40:09 (134e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:12 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
70 | 697 | FERVARI Theophile | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | 04:42:13 | M (68e) | Senior (54e) | 00:32:38 (204e) | 00:02:37 (214e) | 02:35:47 (106e) | 00:01:34 (97e) | 01:29:40 (57e) | 03:11:00 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:05 (149e) | 02:38:37 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:09 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
268 | 778 | DUHAMEL Eric | TRIATH LAON | 05:13:56 | M (251e) | Senior (156e) | 00:33:52 (274e) | 00:03:33 (509e) | 02:39:43 (167e) | 00:02:48 (524e) | 01:54:03 (436e) | 03:17:06 (170e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:06 (150e) | 02:41:10 (152e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:15 (226e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
182 | 895 | CAJET Thomas | TRIATH LAON | 05:04:16 | M (170e) | Senior (113e) | 00:32:31 (198e) | 00:03:02 (352e) | 02:44:58 (245e) | 00:02:05 (289e) | 01:41:41 (222e) | 03:20:31 (213e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:06 (151e) | 02:42:54 (175e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:00 (171e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
114 | 760 | STOLTZ Barthelemi | POISSY TRIATHLON | 04:52:00 | M (110e) | Junior (1e) | 00:31:13 (116e) | 00:01:43 (36e) | 02:39:06 (156e) | 00:00:53 (2e) | 01:39:07 (173e) | 03:12:01 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:08 (152e) | 02:39:03 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:43 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
137 | 683 | DAUTUN Gregory | ITU - CCCTri | 04:56:13 | M (131e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:33:24 (236e) | 00:02:36 (211e) | 02:39:21 (160e) | 00:01:37 (121e) | 01:39:17 (178e) | 03:15:19 (158e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:09 (153e) | 02:41:42 (162e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:18 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
211 | 832 | LEROY Hugo | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | 05:08:04 | M (197e) | Senior (129e) | 00:33:31 (244e) | 00:02:20 (144e) | 02:41:08 (181e) | 00:01:37 (119e) | 01:49:30 (357e) | 03:16:59 (169e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:09 (154e) | 02:41:51 (163e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:37 (164e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
103 | 1406 | GILLET Corentin | NL - Bonchamp-l | 04:49:13 | M (100e) | Senior (72e) | 00:32:43 (209e) | 00:03:35 (520e) | 02:37:48 (134e) | 00:02:47 (519e) | 01:32:23 (85e) | 03:14:04 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:16 (155e) | 02:40:57 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:12 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
144 | 889 | BORGOO Romain | 04:56:59 | M (137e) | Senior (91e) | 00:34:48 (333e) | 00:02:18 (134e) | 02:35:01 (94e) | 00:01:40 (130e) | 01:43:14 (237e) | 03:12:07 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:17 (156e) | 02:40:01 (130e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:36 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
148 | 986 | VANDENBUSSCHE Alexis | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 04:57:52 | M (140e) | Senior (94e) | 00:35:41 (408e) | 00:03:40 (550e) | 02:31:54 (69e) | 00:02:04 (279e) | 01:44:35 (267e) | 03:11:14 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:17 (157e) | 02:38:27 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:18 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
329 | 829 | VINCKIER G | ITU - TTR | 05:21:59 | M (307e) | Master 3 (23e) | 00:33:41 (259e) | 00:02:57 (323e) | 02:36:25 (115e) | 00:01:51 (195e) | 02:07:07 (660e) | 03:13:02 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:17 (158e) | 02:40:09 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:20 (199e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
202 | 601 | DUPAS Remy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 05:06:59 | M (188e) | Senior (122e) | 00:29:37 (76e) | 00:03:30 (503e) | 02:48:41 (296e) | 00:02:07 (298e) | 01:43:06 (236e) | 03:21:47 (235e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:17 (159e) | 02:45:06 (207e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:21 (213e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
141 | 1209 | LEROY Thomas | NL - Remicourt | 04:56:22 | M (134e) | Senior (90e) | 00:32:13 (178e) | 00:03:25 (477e) | 02:37:16 (126e) | 00:02:25 (406e) | 01:41:06 (208e) | 03:12:52 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:20 (160e) | 02:40:17 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:17 (143e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
102 | 615 | LANGE Stephane | CREPY TRIATHLON | 04:49:11 | M (99e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:33:47 (268e) | 00:01:40 (32e) | 02:38:54 (154e) | 00:01:59 (251e) | 01:32:52 (93e) | 03:14:20 (149e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:22 (161e) | 02:41:05 (151e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:39 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
145 | 827 | WILLE Kevin | ITU - Triathlon & Multisport Tienen | 04:57:15 | M (138e) | Senior (92e) | 00:34:33 (316e) | 00:03:16 (440e) | 02:35:27 (101e) | 00:02:23 (394e) | 01:41:38 (219e) | 03:13:15 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:23 (162e) | 02:41:16 (157e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:56 (140e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
223 | 714 | JOURDA Jer | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:09:00 | M (207e) | Senior (133e) | 00:29:22 (72e) | 00:01:52 (61e) | 02:48:16 (288e) | 00:02:31 (447e) | 01:47:00 (307e) | 03:19:30 (202e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:28 (163e) | 02:43:32 (182e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:20 (212e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
232 | 799 | RALET Benoit | ITU - Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon | 05:09:47 | M (216e) | Senior (139e) | 00:31:27 (135e) | 00:02:13 (120e) | 02:50:39 (345e) | 00:01:54 (211e) | 01:43:35 (243e) | 03:24:19 (262e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:29 (164e) | 02:45:42 (219e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:29 (234e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
199 | 1135 | HAESEBROECK Simon | NL - Armenti | 05:06:27 | M (185e) | Senior (120e) | 00:33:26 (238e) | 00:02:22 (148e) | 02:42:15 (202e) | 00:01:40 (134e) | 01:46:46 (301e) | 03:18:02 (180e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:34 (165e) | 02:42:27 (169e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:57 (186e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
183 | 970 | DELANOTE Benjamin | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 05:04:18 | M (171e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:35:05 (351e) | 00:03:09 (398e) | 02:36:28 (117e) | 00:02:38 (488e) | 01:47:00 (306e) | 03:14:41 (152e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:34 (166e) | 02:41:04 (150e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:49 (169e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
322 | 796 | MATOLET Arthur | TRINOSAURE | 05:20:45 | M (300e) | Senior (182e) | 00:30:22 (91e) | 00:02:24 (161e) | 02:48:13 (285e) | 00:02:24 (401e) | 01:57:24 (505e) | 03:20:58 (222e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:36 (167e) | 02:45:43 (220e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:05 (272e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
155 | 1342 | VANGAMPELAERE Robin | NL - Brugge | 04:58:48 | M (147e) | Senior (99e) | 00:33:49 (272e) | 00:02:42 (236e) | 02:36:20 (113e) | 00:01:34 (101e) | 01:44:26 (263e) | 03:12:50 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:37 (168e) | 02:40:14 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:24 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
320 | 795 | BOUHELIER Adrien | ROYAL TRIATHLON MARCQ | 05:20:28 | M (298e) | Senior (180e) | 00:29:14 (67e) | 00:02:24 (158e) | 02:49:39 (315e) | 00:01:29 (78e) | 01:57:44 (513e) | 03:21:16 (229e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:39 (169e) | 02:45:47 (222e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:20 (252e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
229 | 1013 | VERDY Johann | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:09:23 | M (213e) | Master 1 (29e) | 00:31:42 (145e) | 00:03:05 (370e) | 02:42:44 (211e) | 00:02:35 (472e) | 01:49:20 (351e) | 03:17:29 (175e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:40 (170e) | 02:42:26 (168e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:24 (190e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
169 | 1157 | DE LOOZ Nathan | NL - Ramillies | 05:01:31 | M (159e) | Senior (107e) | 00:26:42 (27e) | 00:03:42 (561e) | 02:48:16 (287e) | 00:02:01 (262e) | 01:40:52 (204e) | 03:18:39 (196e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:40 (171e) | 02:45:15 (211e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:40 (183e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
89 | 869 | DESGAIN Thomas | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 04:46:59 | M (87e) | Senior (67e) | 00:34:17 (302e) | 00:03:44 (574e) | 02:35:15 (99e) | 00:01:56 (232e) | 01:31:49 (76e) | 03:13:15 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:48 (172e) | 02:40:22 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:48 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
126 | 1172 | BERTHET Bruno | NL - Paris | 04:53:50 | M (122e) | Senior (83e) | 00:27:32 (42e) | 00:02:56 (312e) | 02:49:58 (320e) | 00:01:50 (189e) | 01:31:37 (72e) | 03:20:24 (210e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:49 (173e) | 02:46:32 (229e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:07:18 (150e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
296 | 713 | DELEPIERRE Guillaume | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:17:17 | M (277e) | Senior (170e) | 00:31:25 (130e) | 00:01:39 (27e) | 02:59:16 (484e) | 00:01:57 (236e) | 01:43:02 (235e) | 03:32:19 (378e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:51 (174e) | 02:50:12 (282e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:13 (308e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
151 | 647 | SALLARD Guillaume | ITU - k2 | 04:58:19 | M (143e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:33:42 (262e) | 00:02:48 (268e) | 02:41:26 (184e) | 00:01:27 (67e) | 01:38:59 (169e) | 03:17:55 (178e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:52 (175e) | 02:44:54 (202e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:07:12 (149e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
142 | 600 | ANDRE Gregory | ITU - TriFly | 04:56:44 | M (135e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:37:06 (500e) | 00:02:20 (139e) | 02:31:11 (60e) | 00:02:43 (506e) | 01:43:27 (241e) | 03:10:35 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:00 (176e) | 02:40:08 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:30 (134e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
226 | 1016 | DESTAILLEUR Eric | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 05:09:10 | M (210e) | Master 2 (25e) | 00:31:25 (129e) | 00:02:57 (318e) | 02:43:46 (221e) | 00:01:41 (135e) | 01:49:24 (353e) | 03:18:07 (184e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:01 (177e) | 02:43:18 (180e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:21 (189e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
131 | 540 | CARON Sophie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 04:54:31 | F (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:29:16 (68e) | 00:02:31 (186e) | 02:48:47 (298e) | 00:01:24 (60e) | 01:32:36 (89e) | 03:20:32 (215e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:04 (178e) | 02:45:43 (221e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:13 (155e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
464 | 1431 | HEYLEN Steven | NL - Kortrijk | 05:36:52 | M (430e) | Senior (244e) | 00:26:40 (26e) | 00:03:57 (622e) | 02:50:38 (344e) | 00:02:09 (315e) | 02:13:30 (725e) | 03:21:13 (228e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:06 (179e) | 02:44:44 (197e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:33 (325e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
196 | 650 | POUPARD Christopher | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 05:05:45 | M (182e) | Master 2 (22e) | 00:37:25 (517e) | 00:03:08 (393e) | 02:34:45 (91e) | 00:02:07 (296e) | 01:48:22 (331e) | 03:15:17 (156e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:08 (180e) | 02:42:23 (167e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:00 (160e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
163 | 1054 | DE BEUL Bart | ITU - 3MD | 05:00:52 | M (154e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:33:36 (251e) | 00:02:13 (118e) | 02:41:40 (189e) | 00:01:49 (188e) | 01:41:36 (217e) | 03:17:28 (174e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:10 (181e) | 02:43:28 (181e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:14 (178e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
156 | 912 | DELROISSE Rudy | CRAZY & TRI | 04:58:59 | M (148e) | Master 1 (25e) | 00:29:16 (69e) | 00:03:00 (338e) | 02:47:11 (268e) | 00:01:28 (69e) | 01:38:07 (154e) | 03:19:25 (201e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:10 (182e) | 02:44:42 (196e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:12 (161e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
311 | 1241 | FOCQUEU Jeremy | NL - Ann | 05:19:21 | M (289e) | Master 1 (46e) | 00:31:00 (105e) | 00:03:30 (504e) | 02:45:45 (253e) | 00:03:27 (672e) | 01:55:40 (469e) | 03:20:15 (209e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:11 (183e) | 02:44:08 (188e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:17 (310e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
241 | 931 | GERNAEY Jeroen | ITU - Triatlon Brugge Team | 05:10:23 | M (225e) | Master 1 (31e) | 00:28:34 (48e) | 00:02:44 (249e) | 02:50:14 (328e) | 00:02:03 (275e) | 01:46:50 (303e) | 03:21:31 (232e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:11 (184e) | 02:45:15 (212e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:59 (223e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
115 | 935 | LAMBERG Olivier | ITU - MTT | 04:52:05 | M (111e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:35:51 (422e) | 00:02:31 (185e) | 02:35:06 (97e) | 00:02:10 (321e) | 01:36:28 (141e) | 03:13:27 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:15 (185e) | 02:41:01 (148e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:07 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
209 | 1374 | GLORIEUX Corentin | NL - Lambersart | 05:07:45 | M (195e) | Senior (127e) | 00:30:36 (97e) | 00:03:59 (628e) | 02:44:15 (230e) | 00:02:57 (571e) | 01:46:01 (288e) | 03:18:49 (198e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:16 (186e) | 02:43:51 (184e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:21 (214e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
134 | 968 | SPILETTE Kenny | ITU - Waterloo Triathlon | 04:55:30 | M (128e) | Senior (86e) | 00:31:30 (138e) | 00:04:09 (661e) | 02:41:40 (190e) | 00:03:46 (723e) | 01:34:27 (115e) | 03:17:18 (172e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:16 (187e) | 02:42:17 (166e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:15 (162e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
238 | 1005 | DEMOL Daan | ITU - 3VL | 05:10:13 | M (222e) | Senior (142e) | 00:34:05 (293e) | 00:02:41 (233e) | 02:37:35 (131e) | 00:02:05 (286e) | 01:53:49 (431e) | 03:14:20 (148e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:17 (188e) | 02:41:15 (156e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:47 (184e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
57 | 1110 | HAMON Benjamin | NL - Croixrault | 04:38:19 | M (56e) | Senior (44e) | 00:31:36 (142e) | 00:04:25 (721e) | 02:37:33 (129e) | 00:02:58 (575e) | 01:21:50 (17e) | 03:13:33 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:19 (189e) | 02:41:31 (159e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:45 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
108 | 682 | WINDEY Steven | ITU - Poelies | 04:50:32 | M (104e) | Master 1 (17e) | 00:33:54 (278e) | 00:04:08 (655e) | 02:35:56 (109e) | 00:02:24 (400e) | 01:34:12 (112e) | 03:13:57 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:21 (190e) | 02:41:13 (154e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:45 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
194 | 1074 | BOCQUET Matthieu | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 05:05:33 | M (180e) | Junior (2e) | 00:31:17 (122e) | 00:03:27 (490e) | 02:44:56 (244e) | 00:02:03 (274e) | 01:43:52 (251e) | 03:19:38 (203e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:21 (191e) | 02:44:20 (190e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:01 (197e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
172 | 790 | RONDEAUX Yohann | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 05:01:48 | M (162e) | Senior (108e) | 00:33:20 (233e) | 00:02:28 (174e) | 02:42:25 (205e) | 00:02:06 (291e) | 01:41:31 (214e) | 03:18:12 (188e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:24 (192e) | 02:44:35 (192e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:21 (188e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
153 | 808 | GLASER Martin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:58:39 | M (145e) | Senior (98e) | 00:36:06 (434e) | 00:02:18 (132e) | 02:35:28 (102e) | 00:02:19 (375e) | 01:42:30 (230e) | 03:13:51 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:27 (193e) | 02:40:59 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:55 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
116 | 1017 | DE LA GORCE Come | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:52:09 | M (112e) | Senior (77e) | 00:34:23 (306e) | 00:01:58 (79e) | 02:41:50 (194e) | 00:01:26 (63e) | 01:32:35 (88e) | 03:18:10 (186e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:29 (194e) | 02:43:17 (179e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:39 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
165 | 1048 | BABIN Alexis | SHARC TEAM TRIATHLON | 05:01:14 | M (155e) | Senior (104e) | 00:35:21 (376e) | 00:03:01 (346e) | 02:39:40 (165e) | 00:02:27 (420e) | 01:40:46 (200e) | 03:18:02 (181e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:32 (195e) | 02:42:52 (173e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:44 (157e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
82 | 849 | BAERT Eli | ITU - AP3T | 04:45:27 | M (80e) | Senior (63e) | 00:31:14 (119e) | 00:03:58 (626e) | 02:40:33 (177e) | 00:02:34 (469e) | 01:27:09 (43e) | 03:15:45 (163e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:34 (196e) | 02:42:51 (172e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:20 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
193 | 873 | BLYWEERT Nicolas | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 05:05:25 | M (179e) | Senior (118e) | 00:33:10 (225e) | 00:04:05 (645e) | 02:41:01 (180e) | 00:03:25 (665e) | 01:43:46 (248e) | 03:18:15 (189e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:35 (197e) | 02:43:56 (185e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:02 (206e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
497 | 810 | GODEFROID Olivier | ITU - powermax trevire | 05:43:15 | M (460e) | Senior (262e) | 00:32:59 (221e) | 00:03:39 (543e) | 02:44:08 (224e) | 00:03:11 (616e) | 02:19:21 (773e) | 03:20:44 (218e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:38 (198e) | 02:45:35 (218e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:06 (366e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
233 | 671 | MARTIN Gilles | ITU - TriFly | 05:09:50 | M (217e) | Senior (140e) | 00:32:19 (184e) | 00:02:29 (176e) | 02:45:12 (248e) | 00:02:00 (259e) | 01:47:53 (322e) | 03:19:58 (206e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:57 (199e) | 02:44:51 (199e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:56 (220e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Run lap 1/2
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
896 | 1408 | COLLET Theo | NL - Bonchamp-l | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:35:47 (415e) | 00:03:26 (481e) | 02:36:22 (114e) | 00:01:47 (174e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:15:34 (161e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:02 (200e) | 02:42:12 (165e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:30 (267e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
304 | 746 | SENEPART Rombout | ITU - 3MD | 05:18:19 | M (283e) | Master 1 (43e) | 00:33:40 (256e) | 00:02:38 (222e) | 02:41:48 (193e) | 00:01:40 (131e) | 01:58:35 (528e) | 03:18:05 (183e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:02 (201e) | 02:44:57 (203e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:18 (251e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
344 | 653 | SWALENS Thomas | ITU - 3MD | 05:23:53 | M (320e) | Senior (193e) | 00:32:07 (171e) | 00:03:27 (492e) | 02:42:25 (206e) | 00:02:32 (450e) | 02:03:24 (619e) | 03:17:58 (179e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:04 (202e) | 02:44:59 (204e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:15 (276e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
205 | 961 | GUILLOTEAU Philippe | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 05:07:25 | M (191e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:35:07 (353e) | 00:02:05 (100e) | 02:40:29 (176e) | 00:02:43 (505e) | 01:47:03 (309e) | 03:17:40 (177e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:13 (203e) | 02:44:01 (187e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:22 (201e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
178 | 1352 | DUFOUR Julien | NL - Catteni | 05:03:28 | M (166e) | Senior (111e) | 00:35:28 (390e) | 00:04:34 (746e) | 02:35:31 (104e) | 00:03:20 (649e) | 01:44:37 (269e) | 03:15:32 (159e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:13 (204e) | 02:42:50 (171e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:49 (174e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
138 | 1123 | HOLMSTOCK Joren | NL - Antwerpen | 04:56:15 | M (132e) | Senior (89e) | 00:34:50 (335e) | 00:02:44 (250e) | 02:37:44 (132e) | 00:01:56 (229e) | 01:39:02 (171e) | 03:15:18 (157e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:14 (205e) | 02:42:39 (170e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:55 (148e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
246 | 876 | MONSTERLET Maxime | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 05:10:42 | M (229e) | Master 1 (32e) | 00:33:53 (276e) | 00:03:45 (577e) | 02:40:28 (175e) | 00:03:12 (619e) | 01:49:27 (354e) | 03:18:05 (182e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:23 (206e) | 02:44:11 (189e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:21 (215e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
118 | 1027 | BOUCKNOOGHE Benjamin | MARCQ TRIATHLON | 04:53:08 | M (114e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:33:54 (279e) | 00:03:43 (563e) | 02:38:52 (153e) | 00:03:21 (651e) | 01:33:20 (102e) | 03:16:28 (168e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:25 (207e) | 02:43:07 (176e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:23 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
239 | 698 | CHAUSSEE Pierre | 05:10:17 | M (223e) | Senior (143e) | 00:29:03 (58e) | 00:04:03 (640e) | 02:49:41 (316e) | 00:02:12 (329e) | 01:45:19 (279e) | 03:22:47 (245e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:27 (208e) | 02:46:32 (230e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:18 (240e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
119 | 1404 | ROUX Bryan | NL - Paris | 04:53:14 | M (115e) | Senior (78e) | 00:34:40 (322e) | 00:03:27 (491e) | 02:35:52 (108e) | 00:01:58 (245e) | 01:37:19 (150e) | 03:13:58 (143e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:28 (209e) | 02:42:05 (164e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:25 (120e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
240 | 885 | VAN VAERENBERGH Thomas | ITU - Schelde Effort team | 05:10:19 | M (224e) | Senior (144e) | 00:36:04 (431e) | 00:02:31 (188e) | 02:33:08 (76e) | 00:02:07 (300e) | 01:56:30 (481e) | 03:11:42 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:34 (210e) | 02:40:45 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:36 (192e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
380 | 668 | DA SILVA Vincent | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 05:28:13 | M (354e) | Senior (210e) | 00:30:53 (102e) | 00:02:32 (191e) | 02:50:16 (330e) | 00:02:17 (361e) | 02:02:17 (597e) | 03:23:40 (254e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:34 (211e) | 02:47:35 (243e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:32 (336e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
286 | 1302 | GRESSIER Antoine | NL - La madeleine | 05:16:02 | M (268e) | Master 1 (39e) | 00:28:22 (45e) | 00:03:55 (613e) | 02:57:03 (441e) | 00:01:32 (92e) | 01:45:12 (277e) | 03:29:19 (326e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:36 (212e) | 02:51:13 (300e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:32 (302e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
279 | 711 | VD BOSCH Erwin | ITU - Delta sport triathlon | 05:15:32 | M (261e) | Master 1 (36e) | 00:34:40 (325e) | 00:02:47 (265e) | 02:41:12 (183e) | 00:02:28 (430e) | 01:54:27 (444e) | 03:18:38 (195e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:36 (213e) | 02:45:18 (213e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:44 (258e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
214 | 1213 | RAVIER Laurent | NL - Taisni | 05:08:14 | M (199e) | Master 2 (23e) | 00:29:38 (77e) | 00:03:03 (359e) | 02:51:15 (359e) | 00:02:34 (466e) | 01:41:46 (224e) | 03:23:55 (259e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:40 (214e) | 02:47:13 (237e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:19 (241e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
191 | 1044 | ANTOINE Simon | ITU - RCBT | 05:05:17 | M (178e) | Senior (117e) | 00:34:40 (323e) | 00:02:34 (199e) | 02:42:12 (201e) | 00:02:15 (349e) | 01:43:38 (245e) | 03:19:25 (200e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:48 (215e) | 02:45:01 (205e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:34 (191e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
188 | 773 | BOGAERT Alexander | ITU - TTR | 05:04:47 | M (175e) | Senior (115e) | 00:32:08 (174e) | 00:02:02 (94e) | 02:49:02 (306e) | 00:02:05 (285e) | 01:39:31 (183e) | 03:23:11 (250e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:53 (216e) | 02:47:35 (244e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:56 (221e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
212 | 1114 | PIRNAY James | NL - Woluwe-saint-lambert | 05:08:10 | M (198e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:30:34 (95e) | 00:02:32 (194e) | 02:53:10 (383e) | 00:01:21 (46e) | 01:40:34 (198e) | 03:26:15 (286e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:57 (217e) | 02:49:34 (273e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:40 (244e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
386 | 771 | CHAILLOU Fabien | MYTRIBE | 05:28:48 | M (360e) | Master 3 (26e) | 00:31:24 (128e) | 00:02:38 (219e) | 02:51:03 (357e) | 00:02:11 (326e) | 02:01:33 (579e) | 03:25:04 (270e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:08 (218e) | 02:48:08 (252e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:14 (309e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
305 | 1282 | COURTOIS Tom | NL - Wambrechies | 05:18:23 | M (284e) | Senior (173e) | 00:37:27 (521e) | 00:04:22 (708e) | 02:36:47 (119e) | 00:02:42 (502e) | 01:57:06 (495e) | 03:18:35 (194e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:10 (219e) | 02:43:57 (186e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:05 (224e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
187 | 728 | DE CLERCQ Koen | ITU - 3MD | 05:04:42 | M (174e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:36:48 (478e) | 00:02:27 (173e) | 02:38:23 (143e) | 00:02:47 (516e) | 01:44:19 (261e) | 03:17:37 (176e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:11 (220e) | 02:45:06 (208e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:51 (170e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
179 | 1308 | VANSPRANGHE Thibaut | NL - Deinze | 05:03:29 | M (167e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:32:46 (211e) | 00:03:34 (517e) | 02:43:05 (212e) | 00:02:58 (577e) | 01:41:07 (210e) | 03:19:25 (199e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:13 (221e) | 02:45:08 (209e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:21 (180e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
133 | 1141 | AERNOUT Richard | NL - Cachan | 04:55:04 | M (127e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:30:59 (104e) | 00:03:14 (422e) | 02:45:38 (252e) | 00:02:16 (359e) | 01:32:59 (96e) | 03:19:50 (205e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:24 (222e) | 02:45:54 (223e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:32 (156e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
243 | 847 | HONORE Michael | ITU - TRIGT | 05:10:29 | M (227e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:34:24 (307e) | 00:04:11 (668e) | 02:38:35 (148e) | 00:03:54 (739e) | 01:49:28 (355e) | 03:17:09 (171e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:24 (223e) | 02:44:20 (191e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:44 (203e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
220 | 905 | DEVOS Wim | ITU - MR T TRIATHLON GENT | 05:08:46 | M (204e) | Master 2 (24e) | 00:36:42 (469e) | 00:03:56 (619e) | 02:36:48 (121e) | 00:03:20 (647e) | 01:48:01 (325e) | 03:17:26 (173e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:37 (224e) | 02:44:40 (195e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:25 (216e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
350 | 661 | KLEVERLAAN Ronald | ITU - Triatlonvereniging De Dolfijn Amsterdam | 05:24:25 | M (326e) | Master 2 (44e) | 00:35:40 (406e) | 00:02:13 (116e) | 02:46:50 (266e) | 00:02:49 (530e) | 01:56:56 (492e) | 03:24:42 (266e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:37 (225e) | 02:49:00 (265e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:18 (322e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
449 | 924 | WAUTERS Daan | ITU - 3MD | 05:35:08 | M (417e) | Senior (239e) | 00:32:54 (219e) | 00:03:44 (575e) | 02:44:30 (234e) | 00:03:37 (701e) | 02:10:25 (701e) | 03:21:07 (225e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:39 (226e) | 02:46:31 (228e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:17 (358e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
136 | 1124 | NCIRI Mehdi | NL - Grand-couronne | 04:56:07 | M (130e) | Senior (88e) | 00:32:49 (216e) | 00:04:15 (679e) | 02:43:09 (214e) | 00:01:43 (156e) | 01:34:13 (113e) | 03:20:12 (207e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:41 (227e) | 02:45:29 (217e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:49 (158e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
370 | 1106 | DEHEZ Romain | NL - Montm | 05:26:19 | M (345e) | Master 1 (55e) | 00:34:50 (336e) | 00:02:47 (263e) | 02:43:15 (215e) | 00:01:23 (50e) | 02:04:06 (631e) | 03:20:52 (221e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:50 (228e) | 02:46:42 (231e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:31 (301e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
319 | 872 | OSIECKI Kevin | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 05:20:13 | M (297e) | Senior (179e) | 00:35:06 (352e) | 00:02:16 (126e) | 02:44:27 (233e) | 00:02:44 (507e) | 01:55:42 (470e) | 03:21:48 (237e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:50 (229e) | 02:46:24 (225e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:48 (292e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Millam
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
911 | 1369 | LECONTE Mickael | NL - Saint-pierre-en-val | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:32:22 (187e) | 00:03:39 (540e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:53 (230e) | 03:34:15 (843e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 | 1278 | VANSPEYBROECK Bart | NL - De haan | 05:09:09 | M (209e) | Senior (135e) | 00:32:08 (173e) | 00:02:40 (228e) | 02:47:39 (277e) | 00:01:21 (45e) | 01:45:24 (281e) | 03:22:25 (241e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:55 (231e) | 02:47:40 (248e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:11 (250e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
170 | 0 | KRISTOF Dacubber | 05:01:32 | M (160e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:36:34 (461e) | 00:01:51 (58e) | 02:36:46 (118e) | 00:01:23 (53e) | 01:45:01 (275e) | 03:15:10 (155e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:57 (232e) | 02:43:34 (183e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:39 (166e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
219 | 721 | LAMY Geoffrey | ITU - TriFly | 05:08:30 | M (203e) | Master 1 (28e) | 00:35:02 (347e) | 00:02:25 (164e) | 02:43:23 (216e) | 00:01:54 (209e) | 01:45:49 (283e) | 03:20:49 (219e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:03 (233e) | 02:46:29 (226e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:43 (238e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
710 | 891 | DOUBLET Jerome | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 06:13:23 | M (629e) | Master 1 (94e) | 00:34:30 (314e) | 00:02:47 (266e) | 02:47:45 (279e) | 00:01:55 (220e) | 02:46:27 (871e) | 03:25:02 (269e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:05 (234e) | 02:48:32 (256e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:34 (522e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
345 | 637 | ANNETTE James | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:23:55 | M (321e) | Master 2 (41e) | 00:32:40 (206e) | 00:03:07 (385e) | 02:51:15 (358e) | 00:02:16 (357e) | 01:54:38 (445e) | 03:27:01 (293e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:07 (235e) | 02:50:26 (287e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:50 (330e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
244 | 848 | COLIN Bruno | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 05:10:31 | M (228e) | Master 4 (8e) | 00:35:22 (379e) | 00:03:21 (453e) | 02:39:49 (168e) | 00:02:16 (358e) | 01:49:45 (362e) | 03:18:31 (191e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:09 (236e) | 02:46:07 (224e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:36 (237e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
140 | 834 | VERSCHAEREN Hans | ITU - 3VL | 04:56:21 | M (133e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:33:56 (282e) | 00:04:43 (759e) | 02:37:48 (135e) | 00:05:04 (829e) | 01:34:51 (120e) | 03:16:27 (167e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:12 (237e) | 02:44:37 (193e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:07:33 (152e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
230 | 1001 | PRAYER Tom | ISSY TRIATHLON | 05:09:28 | M (214e) | Senior (137e) | 00:34:27 (311e) | 00:02:27 (170e) | 02:44:44 (241e) | 00:01:29 (77e) | 01:46:23 (296e) | 03:21:37 (234e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:13 (238e) | 02:46:45 (232e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:18 (210e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
471 | 793 | DURUT Antoine | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:37:29 | M (436e) | Senior (247e) | 00:33:56 (283e) | 00:02:42 (238e) | 02:50:53 (354e) | 00:02:58 (579e) | 02:07:01 (658e) | 03:27:31 (299e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:13 (239e) | 02:49:53 (276e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:54 (410e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
206 | 741 | LAPOSTOLLE Quentin | POIX TRIATHLON | 05:07:26 | M (192e) | Senior (124e) | 00:33:41 (260e) | 00:03:10 (411e) | 02:43:23 (217e) | 00:02:55 (564e) | 01:44:18 (260e) | 03:20:14 (208e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:15 (240e) | 02:45:20 (214e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:19 (211e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
263 | 794 | LAMAZOU Arnaud | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 05:13:23 | M (246e) | Master 1 (35e) | 00:36:01 (429e) | 00:03:21 (455e) | 02:39:12 (159e) | 00:02:26 (411e) | 01:52:25 (403e) | 03:18:33 (193e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:16 (241e) | 02:45:05 (206e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:59 (222e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
228 | 1191 | GRATTEPAIN Thibault | NL - Lyon | 05:09:23 | M (212e) | Senior (136e) | 00:32:37 (203e) | 00:02:58 (328e) | 02:52:10 (370e) | 00:01:42 (141e) | 01:39:58 (191e) | 03:27:44 (302e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:22 (242e) | 02:50:02 (281e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:10 (262e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
326 | 690 | LEROY Baptiste | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 05:21:22 | M (304e) | Senior (184e) | 00:35:11 (361e) | 00:03:28 (493e) | 02:44:14 (229e) | 00:03:13 (622e) | 01:55:18 (456e) | 03:22:52 (246e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:23 (243e) | 02:46:58 (235e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:50 (282e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
161 | 944 | STUBBE Jasper | ITU - MR T TRIATHLON GENT | 05:00:27 | M (152e) | Senior (102e) | 00:36:20 (447e) | 00:02:34 (205e) | 02:41:44 (192e) | 00:01:20 (42e) | 01:38:32 (163e) | 03:20:37 (216e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:28 (244e) | 02:46:49 (234e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:42 (173e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
164 | 550 | VERHEYE Annelien | ITU - ITTT (Inofec Triathlon Team Tielt) | 05:01:09 | F (10e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:35:39 (404e) | 00:02:12 (112e) | 02:43:34 (219e) | 00:01:29 (76e) | 01:38:16 (159e) | 03:21:24 (230e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:28 (245e) | 02:47:50 (251e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:50 (185e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
85 | 880 | BALLOY Charles | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:46:20 | M (83e) | Senior (65e) | 00:37:17 (511e) | 00:02:52 (296e) | 02:38:40 (149e) | 00:01:07 (11e) | 01:26:25 (37e) | 03:18:48 (197e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:28 (246e) | 02:45:29 (216e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:06 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
237 | 744 | GOUPIL Guillaume | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:10:04 | M (221e) | Master 1 (30e) | 00:36:05 (433e) | 00:03:25 (475e) | 02:39:04 (155e) | 00:01:57 (239e) | 01:49:35 (359e) | 03:18:32 (192e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:29 (247e) | 02:45:27 (215e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:06 (225e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
259 | 1312 | BERGMANS Philippe | NL - Destelbergen | 05:12:49 | M (242e) | Master 2 (30e) | 00:33:48 (270e) | 00:03:12 (414e) | 02:44:08 (225e) | 00:02:52 (544e) | 01:48:51 (339e) | 03:21:07 (224e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:31 (248e) | 02:46:47 (233e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:03 (230e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
185 | 516 | PASCUAL Noemie | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 05:04:32 | F (13e) | Senior (11e) | 00:33:28 (241e) | 00:02:12 (113e) | 02:47:34 (274e) | 00:01:26 (66e) | 01:39:54 (189e) | 03:23:13 (251e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:36 (249e) | 02:48:30 (255e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:58 (204e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
266 | 802 | DELCHAMBRE Jonathan | ITU - RCBT | 05:13:42 | M (249e) | Senior (155e) | 00:34:17 (303e) | 00:03:26 (484e) | 02:47:27 (272e) | 00:02:15 (348e) | 01:46:18 (294e) | 03:25:10 (272e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:36 (250e) | 02:47:37 (245e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:22 (264e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
132 | 432 | DAMMEKENS Mandy | ITU - Triathlon Namur team | 04:54:46 | F (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:33:53 (275e) | 00:02:02 (90e) | 02:47:21 (271e) | 00:01:32 (91e) | 01:30:01 (58e) | 03:23:14 (252e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:39 (251e) | 02:48:42 (259e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:48 (168e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
554 | 864 | AFSCHRIFT Jorre | ITU - 3MD | 05:50:19 | M (510e) | Senior (291e) | 00:33:00 (222e) | 00:03:13 (418e) | 02:49:08 (309e) | 00:02:03 (273e) | 02:22:56 (797e) | 03:25:20 (275e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:41 (252e) | 02:48:59 (264e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:01 (378e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
396 | 1248 | VANDERLINDEN Quentin | NL - Gesves | 05:30:02 | M (369e) | Senior (217e) | 00:33:26 (237e) | 00:03:39 (544e) | 02:44:43 (240e) | 00:02:41 (499e) | 02:05:34 (643e) | 03:21:47 (236e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:43 (253e) | 02:47:38 (246e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:05 (365e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
173 | 1019 | BAYET Paul | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 05:02:35 | M (163e) | Senior (109e) | 00:33:43 (264e) | 00:02:59 (329e) | 02:48:47 (299e) | 00:01:53 (205e) | 01:35:16 (122e) | 03:25:27 (279e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:43 (254e) | 02:49:30 (272e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:13 (198e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
382 | 665 | LEPETIT Martin | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:28:19 | M (356e) | Master 1 (58e) | 00:30:59 (103e) | 00:02:40 (229e) | 02:58:32 (468e) | 00:04:27 (800e) | 01:51:43 (396e) | 03:32:09 (373e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:44 (255e) | 02:54:03 (345e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:01 (379e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
290 | 995 | CHARLIER Thomas | ITU - Gant | 05:16:08 | M (271e) | Senior (169e) | 00:31:01 (106e) | 00:03:57 (625e) | 02:50:23 (337e) | 00:01:58 (243e) | 01:48:50 (338e) | 03:25:20 (277e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:45 (256e) | 02:48:51 (261e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:21 (286e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
297 | 1410 | QUIE Jonathan | NL - Champagne-sur-oise | 05:17:18 | M (278e) | Senior (171e) | 00:37:14 (509e) | 00:02:34 (201e) | 02:40:42 (178e) | 00:02:56 (567e) | 01:53:55 (433e) | 03:20:29 (212e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:45 (257e) | 02:46:30 (227e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:22 (263e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
167 | 705 | LBARNOUSSI Yahya | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:01:28 | M (157e) | Senior (106e) | 00:35:12 (362e) | 00:01:57 (74e) | 02:46:02 (257e) | 00:01:55 (217e) | 01:36:24 (137e) | 03:23:10 (249e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:47 (258e) | 02:47:41 (250e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:00 (205e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
252 | 988 | LARNO Nicholas | ITU - Ratrace Triatlon Team Oudenaarde | 05:11:24 | M (235e) | Senior (150e) | 00:35:24 (382e) | 00:03:43 (569e) | 02:44:33 (238e) | 00:05:14 (844e) | 01:42:32 (232e) | 03:23:39 (253e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:48 (259e) | 02:47:39 (247e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:50 (259e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
221 | 816 | ISAAC Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 05:08:50 | M (205e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:35:09 (357e) | 00:03:45 (581e) | 02:41:34 (186e) | 00:03:04 (596e) | 01:45:20 (280e) | 03:20:28 (211e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:51 (260e) | 02:47:06 (236e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:36 (236e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
184 | 1427 | MORAUX Antoine | NL - Verlinghem | 05:04:22 | M (172e) | Master 2 (20e) | 00:34:49 (334e) | 00:05:17 (821e) | 02:38:17 (140e) | 00:02:10 (319e) | 01:43:51 (250e) | 03:18:22 (190e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:55 (261e) | 02:45:10 (210e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:34 (182e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
416 | 904 | VIERENDEELS Sverre | ITU - 3MD | 05:31:53 | M (387e) | Senior (228e) | 00:33:36 (252e) | 00:03:04 (367e) | 02:51:34 (363e) | 00:01:56 (226e) | 02:01:44 (582e) | 03:28:13 (315e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:55 (262e) | 02:51:45 (307e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:21 (334e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
599 | 1029 | NOYELLE Merri | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 05:55:44 | M (545e) | Master 3 (48e) | 00:32:32 (199e) | 00:03:10 (404e) | 02:52:39 (375e) | 00:05:42 (856e) | 02:21:43 (786e) | 03:28:20 (317e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:00 (263e) | 02:51:23 (301e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:35 (478e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
248 | 1160 | SAVARY Remy | NL - Leers | 05:11:06 | M (231e) | Senior (146e) | 00:31:58 (163e) | 00:03:14 (423e) | 02:54:23 (402e) | 00:02:03 (271e) | 01:39:31 (184e) | 03:29:33 (334e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:03 (264e) | 02:52:08 (316e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:04 (271e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
217 | 1175 | TISON Theotime | NL - Beuvry-la-for | 05:08:20 | M (201e) | Senior (131e) | 00:34:45 (329e) | 00:02:27 (172e) | 02:45:29 (251e) | 00:01:32 (90e) | 01:44:09 (259e) | 03:22:40 (243e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:04 (265e) | 02:48:41 (258e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:10 (209e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
348 | 1030 | PLUYM Thomas | ITU - Triatlon en Duatlon Wetteren | 05:24:22 | M (324e) | Master 2 (43e) | 00:32:47 (212e) | 00:03:55 (615e) | 02:50:50 (352e) | 00:03:13 (625e) | 01:53:39 (425e) | 03:27:31 (300e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:04 (266e) | 02:50:22 (286e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:29 (324e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
255 | 639 | PELETIER Willem | ITU - Triatlonvereniging De Dolfijn Amsterdam | 05:11:50 | M (238e) | Master 4 (9e) | 00:34:13 (299e) | 00:02:43 (242e) | 02:48:25 (292e) | 00:02:50 (536e) | 01:43:41 (247e) | 03:25:20 (274e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:04 (267e) | 02:49:51 (275e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:35 (268e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
166 | 813 | LAFARGE Tom | ITU - RCBT | 05:01:17 | M (156e) | Senior (105e) | 00:36:38 (464e) | 00:02:57 (316e) | 02:43:07 (213e) | 00:01:43 (146e) | 01:36:55 (146e) | 03:22:40 (244e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:05 (268e) | 02:47:22 (239e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:19 (187e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
192 | 496 | NAVEZ Julie | ITU - RCBT | 05:05:19 | F (14e) | Senior (12e) | 00:35:19 (372e) | 00:02:00 (84e) | 02:46:34 (263e) | 00:01:08 (12e) | 01:40:19 (194e) | 03:23:53 (258e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:11 (269e) | 02:48:56 (263e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:31 (228e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
404 | 1273 | LOYEZ Fleury | NL - Genech | 05:30:34 | M (377e) | Master 1 (64e) | 00:33:40 (257e) | 00:03:07 (386e) | 02:49:04 (307e) | 00:02:06 (292e) | 02:02:38 (603e) | 03:25:51 (281e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:16 (270e) | 02:49:00 (266e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:44 (328e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
353 | 758 | CAULLET Olivier | ITU - TURBO | 05:24:29 | M (328e) | Master 4 (11e) | 00:36:31 (459e) | 00:02:02 (95e) | 02:41:59 (199e) | 00:01:57 (235e) | 02:02:01 (592e) | 03:20:32 (214e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:16 (271e) | 02:47:22 (238e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:48 (280e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
335 | 462 | BONNAMOUR Ambre | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 05:22:23 | F (23e) | Senior (18e) | 00:34:35 (318e) | 00:01:41 (33e) | 02:49:24 (313e) | 00:01:36 (109e) | 01:55:09 (453e) | 03:25:39 (280e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:19 (272e) | 02:50:34 (290e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:22:37 (298e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
195 | 909 | TARTARY Mathieu | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:05:39 | M (181e) | Senior (119e) | 00:34:08 (297e) | 00:01:44 (39e) | 02:48:16 (286e) | 00:01:42 (137e) | 01:39:52 (188e) | 03:24:06 (260e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:22 (273e) | 02:48:48 (260e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:45 (239e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
451 | 1267 | ENGEL Arthur | NL - Ottignies-louvain-la-neuve | 05:35:15 | M (418e) | Senior (240e) | 00:27:14 (33e) | 00:03:09 (400e) | 02:58:11 (458e) | 00:04:10 (771e) | 02:02:33 (601e) | 03:28:33 (318e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:31 (274e) | 02:51:30 (304e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:00 (363e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
198 | 881 | LELEU Kurt | ITU - AP3T | 05:06:08 | M (184e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:33:14 (227e) | 00:04:29 (736e) | 02:46:00 (256e) | 00:02:46 (514e) | 01:39:41 (185e) | 03:23:41 (255e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:34 (275e) | 02:48:30 (254e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:25 (217e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
174 | 491 | MASSAGE Birgit | ITU - 3VL | 05:02:38 | F (11e) | Senior (9e) | 00:34:56 (342e) | 00:02:01 (86e) | 02:47:35 (276e) | 00:01:43 (155e) | 01:36:25 (138e) | 03:24:31 (264e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:34 (276e) | 02:49:57 (278e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:03 (208e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
589 | 958 | LEBRECHT Davy | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 05:54:47 | M (538e) | Senior (305e) | 00:32:00 (164e) | 00:02:34 (203e) | 03:07:36 (625e) | 00:04:26 (798e) | 02:08:13 (678e) | 03:42:09 (515e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:36 (277e) | 03:00:14 (460e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:51:14 (588e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
160 | 1264 | LEMAITRE Maxime | NL - Lille | 04:59:58 | M (151e) | Senior (101e) | 00:32:48 (214e) | 00:03:12 (413e) | 02:47:48 (281e) | 00:02:16 (353e) | 01:33:57 (110e) | 03:23:46 (256e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:36 (278e) | 02:49:05 (267e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:53 (194e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
435 | 805 | TADJENE Karim | USF TRIATHLON | 05:34:06 | M (404e) | Master 4 (17e) | 00:31:28 (137e) | 00:02:40 (231e) | 02:56:57 (440e) | 00:01:39 (126e) | 02:01:23 (576e) | 03:31:05 (361e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:36 (279e) | 02:54:06 (348e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:24 (403e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
256 | 1132 | GOLETTI Vincent | NL - Kraainem | 05:11:53 | M (239e) | Senior (151e) | 00:33:42 (261e) | 00:02:45 (257e) | 02:48:26 (293e) | 00:01:57 (233e) | 01:45:05 (276e) | 03:24:53 (267e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:41 (280e) | 02:49:34 (274e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:54 (249e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
298 | 644 | DROST Sam | ITU - Triathlon Soest | 05:17:20 | M (279e) | Master 2 (37e) | 00:38:34 (579e) | 00:03:01 (348e) | 02:39:37 (162e) | 00:02:27 (417e) | 01:53:44 (427e) | 03:21:11 (227e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:41 (281e) | 02:47:34 (242e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:11 (233e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
284 | 582 | DEHARBES Benjamin | ITU - Sharks | 05:15:58 | M (266e) | Senior (165e) | 00:35:23 (380e) | 00:04:25 (722e) | 02:41:38 (188e) | 00:03:36 (699e) | 01:50:58 (386e) | 03:21:25 (231e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:43 (282e) | 02:47:32 (241e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:05 (260e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
328 | 588 | DRUINE Pierre | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 05:21:57 | M (306e) | Senior (186e) | 00:34:18 (304e) | 00:02:30 (181e) | 02:50:41 (347e) | 00:01:44 (160e) | 01:52:45 (406e) | 03:27:29 (298e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:45 (283e) | 02:50:47 (294e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:49 (340e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
673 | 1296 | BERNARD Louis | NL - Marquette-lez-lille | 06:06:39 | M (601e) | Senior (337e) | 00:26:48 (28e) | 00:03:29 (499e) | 03:07:32 (623e) | 00:02:59 (582e) | 02:25:53 (815e) | 03:37:49 (451e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:49 (284e) | 02:57:37 (408e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
171 | 692 | MAHAUX Olivier | ITU - Triathlon ardennes | 05:01:47 | M (161e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:38:33 (578e) | 00:02:15 (124e) | 02:40:16 (173e) | 00:02:54 (559e) | 01:37:51 (152e) | 03:21:04 (223e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:50 (285e) | 02:47:30 (240e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:50 (159e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
306 | 879 | ROTTIERS Stijn | ITU - Triteam Le Muret | 05:18:28 | M (285e) | Master 2 (38e) | 00:32:00 (165e) | 00:02:35 (208e) | 02:53:22 (389e) | 00:03:10 (614e) | 01:47:24 (313e) | 03:27:56 (308e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:01 (286e) | 02:51:54 (312e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:37 (326e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
204 | 1052 | VERHAEGHE Fen | ITU - 3FT | 05:07:06 | M (190e) | Senior (123e) | 00:36:22 (449e) | 00:03:10 (403e) | 02:42:05 (200e) | 00:01:33 (93e) | 01:43:58 (255e) | 03:21:35 (233e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:01 (287e) | 02:48:25 (253e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:07 (231e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
231 | 708 | JUDEX Arthur | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 05:09:34 | M (215e) | Senior (138e) | 00:33:37 (254e) | 00:02:38 (218e) | 02:53:11 (384e) | 00:01:45 (168e) | 01:38:25 (160e) | 03:29:25 (330e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:05 (288e) | 02:51:31 (305e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:08 (274e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
158 | 500 | MANACH Lea | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 04:59:55 | F (9e) | Senior (8e) | 00:34:28 (312e) | 00:01:53 (62e) | 02:51:43 (365e) | 00:01:28 (71e) | 01:30:26 (62e) | 03:28:03 (310e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:06 (289e) | 02:52:43 (323e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:40 (218e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
258 | 685 | LACOSTE Hadrien | ITU - CARIBOOST | 05:12:35 | M (241e) | Senior (152e) | 00:35:03 (349e) | 00:02:55 (309e) | 02:45:55 (255e) | 00:01:49 (187e) | 01:46:55 (305e) | 03:23:52 (257e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:14 (290e) | 02:50:50 (296e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:30 (266e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
342 | 1051 | FIERENS Wim | ITU - Midlon MTC | 05:23:40 | M (319e) | Master 3 (24e) | 00:35:22 (377e) | 00:02:44 (248e) | 02:50:45 (349e) | 00:03:32 (687e) | 01:51:19 (391e) | 03:28:50 (322e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:14 (291e) | 02:51:23 (302e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:52 (341e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
407 | 652 | LE BRAS Mikael | AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE | 05:31:17 | M (379e) | Senior (223e) | 00:36:18 (446e) | 00:03:22 (463e) | 02:51:22 (361e) | 00:03:06 (602e) | 01:57:11 (497e) | 03:31:01 (360e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:15 (292e) | 02:52:47 (326e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:01 (396e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
242 | 667 | CHAMBRUN Maxence | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 05:10:28 | M (226e) | Senior (145e) | 00:32:00 (166e) | 00:02:14 (122e) | 02:58:49 (474e) | 00:01:30 (82e) | 01:35:56 (128e) | 03:33:02 (383e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:23 (293e) | 02:54:18 (352e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:27 (288e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
379 | 1294 | LECHERF Augustin | NL - Marcq-en-bar | 05:27:56 | M (353e) | Senior (209e) | 00:33:20 (232e) | 00:02:40 (227e) | 02:50:33 (342e) | 00:04:11 (773e) | 01:57:14 (500e) | 03:26:31 (289e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:25 (294e) | 02:50:48 (295e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:26 (323e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
208 | 1122 | MOYAERT Joost | NL - Antwerpen | 05:07:40 | M (194e) | Senior (126e) | 00:34:51 (338e) | 00:03:03 (360e) | 02:47:33 (273e) | 00:02:13 (339e) | 01:40:01 (192e) | 03:25:26 (278e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:27 (295e) | 02:49:58 (279e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:40 (245e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
338 | 860 | BENEDITE Hugo | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 05:22:56 | M (315e) | Senior (191e) | 00:32:14 (180e) | 00:02:17 (130e) | 02:54:54 (409e) | 00:02:15 (350e) | 01:51:18 (390e) | 03:29:24 (329e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:29 (296e) | 02:51:55 (313e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:17 (321e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
150 | 1429 | KINDT Nicolas | NL - Lille | 04:58:08 | M (142e) | Senior (96e) | 00:34:52 (339e) | 00:03:40 (548e) | 02:44:31 (235e) | 00:02:27 (422e) | 01:32:40 (92e) | 03:23:01 (247e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:31 (297e) | 02:49:22 (268e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:55 (196e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
227 | 765 | LAGACHE Stephane | CREPY TRIATHLON | 05:09:19 | M (211e) | Master 4 (7e) | 00:36:16 (442e) | 00:02:51 (284e) | 02:45:28 (250e) | 00:02:04 (276e) | 01:42:43 (234e) | 03:24:34 (265e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:32 (298e) | 02:50:16 (283e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:42 (247e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
168 | 993 | BARTHELEMY Emmanuel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:01:31 | M (158e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:38:24 (561e) | 00:02:12 (114e) | 02:44:46 (242e) | 00:01:29 (72e) | 01:34:43 (118e) | 03:25:20 (276e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:38 (299e) | 02:50:30 (289e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:02 (207e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
291 | 720 | LANCELLE Julien | ITU - ATCC | 05:16:31 | M (272e) | Master 1 (40e) | 00:32:10 (175e) | 00:03:18 (446e) | 02:54:09 (398e) | 00:02:35 (471e) | 01:44:22 (262e) | 03:29:36 (335e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:38 (300e) | 02:53:16 (332e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:10 (307e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
397 | 900 | CORNILLE Nicolas | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 05:30:05 | M (370e) | Master 2 (47e) | 00:35:36 (398e) | 00:02:36 (213e) | 02:49:38 (314e) | 00:02:54 (556e) | 01:59:24 (546e) | 03:27:49 (305e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:41 (301e) | 02:51:54 (311e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:58 (343e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
670 | 1257 | DEMARET Francois-xavier | NL - Laon | 06:06:06 | M (598e) | Senior (336e) | 00:31:56 (161e) | 00:04:25 (720e) | 02:59:08 (480e) | 00:03:27 (673e) | 02:27:12 (820e) | 03:35:28 (412e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:41 (302e) | 02:55:31 (370e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:47 (544e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
251 | 1111 | GROBARCZYK Benjamin | NL - Blegny | 05:11:21 | M (234e) | Senior (149e) | 00:38:38 (587e) | 00:02:05 (102e) | 02:44:31 (236e) | 00:01:37 (117e) | 01:44:33 (266e) | 03:25:13 (273e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:42 (303e) | 02:49:22 (269e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:21 (253e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
123 | 1442 | LEDUC Jer | NL - Zaventem | 04:53:40 | M (119e) | Senior (80e) | 00:36:42 (468e) | 00:02:32 (190e) | 02:45:10 (247e) | 00:02:36 (476e) | 01:26:42 (39e) | 03:24:23 (263e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:42 (304e) | 02:49:28 (271e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:38 (165e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
175 | 449 | SELLESLAGH Pauline | ITU - CARIBOOST | 05:03:03 | F (12e) | Senior (10e) | 00:30:30 (93e) | 00:01:51 (56e) | 02:58:22 (466e) | 00:01:31 (84e) | 01:30:50 (64e) | 03:30:42 (353e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:42 (305e) | 02:54:05 (347e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:36 (255e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
213 | 488 | VAN NIEUWENHOVE Julie | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:08:13 | F (15e) | Senior (13e) | 00:31:49 (154e) | 00:02:01 (85e) | 02:56:26 (431e) | 00:01:33 (94e) | 01:36:26 (140e) | 03:30:15 (344e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:43 (306e) | 02:54:36 (356e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:13 (285e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
245 | 499 | WAELKENS Veronique | ITU - ZLTC | 05:10:36 | F (17e) | Senior (15e) | 00:32:51 (217e) | 00:02:18 (133e) | 02:52:53 (379e) | 00:01:34 (98e) | 01:41:02 (206e) | 03:28:01 (309e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:47 (307e) | 02:53:13 (330e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:21 (278e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
224 | 1142 | DELEPOUVE Vincent | NL - Zegerscappel | 05:09:05 | M (208e) | Senior (134e) | 00:36:17 (443e) | 00:02:39 (226e) | 02:49:11 (311e) | 00:01:32 (89e) | 01:39:28 (182e) | 03:28:06 (312e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:48 (308e) | 02:52:27 (321e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:54 (248e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
372 | 908 | CHALLOUATTE Raphael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:26:52 | M (347e) | Junior (3e) | 00:33:26 (239e) | 00:04:04 (641e) | 02:53:05 (381e) | 00:01:53 (206e) | 01:54:25 (442e) | 03:30:34 (350e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:49 (309e) | 02:51:47 (309e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:43 (352e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
432 | 870 | LESEINE Kevin | ITU - ATCC | 05:33:34 | M (402e) | Master 1 (68e) | 00:32:29 (196e) | 00:03:06 (379e) | 02:58:01 (456e) | 00:02:38 (486e) | 01:57:21 (504e) | 03:33:36 (391e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:54 (310e) | 02:55:04 (361e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:15 (414e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
262 | 887 | CARON Frederic | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:13:22 | M (245e) | Master 3 (17e) | 00:35:11 (360e) | 00:02:31 (184e) | 02:47:19 (270e) | 00:01:56 (227e) | 01:46:28 (297e) | 03:24:59 (268e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:57 (311e) | 02:50:36 (293e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:06 (273e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
714 | 1295 | TOCCO Sebastien | NL - La madeleine | 06:14:56 | M (632e) | Senior (352e) | 00:28:23 (46e) | 00:03:42 (554e) | 03:05:46 (600e) | 00:02:14 (342e) | 02:34:53 (843e) | 03:37:50 (452e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:59 (312e) | 02:58:02 (414e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:32 (575e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
91 | 651 | LEDOUX Christophe | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:47:44 | M (89e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:39:15 (626e) | 00:03:56 (617e) | 02:39:24 (161e) | 00:01:35 (105e) | 01:23:36 (23e) | 03:22:34 (242e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:02 (313e) | 02:48:37 (257e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:04 (130e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
532 | 631 | LEFEBVRE Sebastien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:48:25 | M (490e) | Master 1 (81e) | 00:33:42 (263e) | 00:03:05 (368e) | 02:57:45 (451e) | 00:02:23 (396e) | 02:11:33 (711e) | 03:34:30 (402e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:05 (314e) | 02:56:15 (388e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:59 (501e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
189 | 1309 | GELDHOF Peter | NL - Anzegem | 05:04:56 | M (176e) | Master 2 (21e) | 00:34:36 (319e) | 00:03:23 (470e) | 02:48:24 (290e) | 00:02:18 (367e) | 01:36:17 (133e) | 03:26:22 (287e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:09 (315e) | 02:50:17 (284e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:35 (235e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
207 | 1166 | VAN DE VEN Anthony | NL - Antwerpen | 05:07:35 | M (193e) | Senior (125e) | 00:35:14 (363e) | 00:03:54 (610e) | 02:48:03 (284e) | 00:01:42 (143e) | 01:38:44 (165e) | 03:27:10 (294e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:10 (316e) | 02:52:01 (315e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:32 (243e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
321 | 1117 | BONNAILLIE Mathieu | NL - Gravelines | 05:20:42 | M (299e) | Senior (181e) | 00:31:56 (162e) | 00:03:16 (439e) | 02:54:27 (403e) | 00:02:37 (483e) | 01:48:26 (333e) | 03:29:39 (337e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:11 (317e) | 02:52:26 (319e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:11 (346e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
159 | 572 | DELBOE Charles | 04:59:58 | M (150e) | Senior (100e) | 00:35:43 (410e) | 00:02:43 (239e) | 02:48:17 (289e) | 00:01:14 (23e) | 01:32:03 (80e) | 03:26:41 (291e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:13 (318e) | 02:50:35 (292e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:22 (200e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Millam
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
907 | 966 | CARPENTIER Julien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:34:07 (295e) | 00:03:09 (396e) | 03:02:53 (547e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:40:07 (481e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:18 (319e) | 02:56:51 (395e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
346 | 919 | ROBERT Guillaume | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 05:24:10 | M (322e) | Master 2 (42e) | 00:35:29 (392e) | 00:02:06 (104e) | 02:54:13 (399e) | 00:02:52 (547e) | 01:49:32 (358e) | 03:31:47 (370e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:21 (320e) | 02:54:52 (358e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:35 (373e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
454 | 858 | CHARPENTIER-TITY Haimadou | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 05:35:39 | M (421e) | Master 1 (72e) | 00:35:11 (359e) | 00:02:54 (301e) | 02:55:35 (418e) | 00:03:53 (736e) | 01:58:09 (519e) | 03:33:38 (392e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:22 (321e) | 02:55:43 (377e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:23 (402e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
216 | 806 | VAN PARIJS Pierre-emmanuel | ITU - NSTT | 05:08:20 | M (200e) | Senior (130e) | 00:34:29 (313e) | 00:03:10 (410e) | 02:50:37 (343e) | 00:02:21 (385e) | 01:37:43 (151e) | 03:28:16 (316e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:22 (322e) | 02:51:53 (310e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:40 (269e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
453 | 636 | GHESQUIERE Ludovic | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 05:35:35 | M (420e) | Master 1 (71e) | 00:34:31 (315e) | 00:02:20 (140e) | 02:54:22 (401e) | 00:02:28 (427e) | 02:01:56 (589e) | 03:31:12 (365e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:22 (323e) | 02:53:43 (340e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:06 (397e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
394 | 1243 | DELVAL Julien | NL - La couture | 05:29:51 | M (367e) | Master 1 (62e) | 00:29:12 (62e) | 00:03:46 (584e) | 03:05:14 (586e) | 00:03:30 (681e) | 01:48:12 (327e) | 03:38:10 (457e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:24 (324e) | 02:58:26 (421e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:34 (428e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
448 | 712 | JOURDA Guillaume | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 05:34:55 | M (416e) | Senior (238e) | 00:32:16 (182e) | 00:03:34 (515e) | 02:55:09 (413e) | 00:02:32 (451e) | 02:01:27 (577e) | 03:30:57 (359e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:25 (325e) | 02:53:37 (336e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:27 (417e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
312 | 1177 | AMMEUX Vincent | NL - Lambersart | 05:19:23 | M (290e) | Senior (175e) | 00:35:10 (358e) | 00:03:14 (424e) | 02:51:20 (360e) | 00:03:33 (689e) | 01:46:07 (290e) | 03:29:44 (339e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:25 (326e) | 02:52:43 (324e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:27 (335e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
285 | 1025 | RYCKEBUSCH Martin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:16:01 | M (267e) | Senior (166e) | 00:33:08 (224e) | 00:04:53 (778e) | 02:51:32 (362e) | 00:03:02 (590e) | 01:43:27 (240e) | 03:29:33 (333e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:29 (327e) | 02:52:27 (320e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:30 (289e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
270 | 809 | MORIN Arnaud | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | 05:14:24 | M (253e) | Master 3 (18e) | 00:36:08 (435e) | 00:04:16 (681e) | 02:43:44 (220e) | 00:04:01 (752e) | 01:46:18 (295e) | 03:24:07 (261e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:29 (328e) | 02:49:56 (277e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:18 (277e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
365 | 1158 | LAMBERT Corentin | NL - Profondeville | 05:25:24 | M (340e) | Senior (201e) | 00:33:59 (286e) | 00:04:04 (642e) | 02:48:34 (294e) | 00:02:51 (540e) | 01:55:57 (477e) | 03:26:36 (290e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:30 (329e) | 02:51:07 (298e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:39 (327e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
147 | 520 | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie | ITU - WTT | 04:57:51 | F (8e) | Senior (7e) | 00:38:49 (600e) | 00:02:31 (183e) | 02:40:50 (179e) | 00:01:56 (228e) | 01:33:48 (109e) | 03:22:09 (239e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:31 (330e) | 02:49:22 (270e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:26 (181e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
393 | 1036 | MICHALAK Xavier | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 05:29:44 | M (366e) | Master 1 (61e) | 00:34:25 (308e) | 00:02:44 (247e) | 02:53:42 (391e) | 00:01:43 (157e) | 01:57:11 (498e) | 03:30:50 (355e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:33 (331e) | 02:54:21 (353e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:00 (394e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
446 | 709 | DEBIERE Sebastien | ITU - Urban Tri Sports | 05:34:46 | M (414e) | Senior (237e) | 00:35:08 (355e) | 00:03:44 (570e) | 02:52:05 (368e) | 00:02:47 (521e) | 02:01:05 (574e) | 03:30:56 (357e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:34 (332e) | 02:53:28 (335e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:18 (382e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
250 | 1131 | VANDAMME Antoine | NL - Auderghem | 05:11:20 | M (233e) | Senior (148e) | 00:40:11 (662e) | 00:03:16 (438e) | 02:38:42 (150e) | 00:02:10 (318e) | 01:47:03 (308e) | 03:22:08 (238e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:35 (333e) | 02:48:55 (262e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:30 (242e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
383 | 1214 | LEGAST Thomas | NL - Saint-gilles | 05:28:32 | M (357e) | Senior (212e) | 00:37:48 (542e) | 00:02:51 (287e) | 02:50:19 (333e) | 00:01:57 (240e) | 01:55:39 (468e) | 03:30:57 (358e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:43 (334e) | 02:53:49 (342e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:00 (377e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
249 | 1437 | VEYRINES Lucas | NL - Noisy-le-roi | 05:11:14 | M (232e) | Senior (147e) | 00:32:49 (215e) | 00:03:48 (590e) | 02:50:41 (346e) | 00:02:23 (395e) | 01:41:36 (218e) | 03:27:16 (296e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:52 (335e) | 02:52:14 (318e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:35 (290e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
664 | 1298 | PINTIAUX Mathieu | NL - Tourcoing | 06:05:21 | M (593e) | Senior (332e) | 00:29:54 (85e) | 00:02:50 (276e) | 03:04:26 (571e) | 00:03:15 (630e) | 02:24:59 (813e) | 03:37:09 (445e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:53 (336e) | 02:57:58 (411e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:37 (554e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
375 | 867 | DUEZ Damien | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 05:27:21 | M (350e) | Master 1 (57e) | 00:34:59 (345e) | 00:02:54 (303e) | 02:53:17 (386e) | 00:02:21 (379e) | 01:53:52 (432e) | 03:31:10 (363e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:54 (337e) | 02:54:05 (346e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:32 (360e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
275 | 1155 | CODRON Thomas | NL - Lille | 05:15:00 | M (257e) | Senior (160e) | 00:36:13 (441e) | 00:03:16 (437e) | 02:48:36 (295e) | 00:03:28 (674e) | 01:43:29 (242e) | 03:28:04 (311e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:55 (338e) | 02:52:46 (325e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:53 (294e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
314 | 953 | DUBOIS Thomas | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 05:19:28 | M (292e) | Master 1 (47e) | 00:38:27 (565e) | 00:02:31 (187e) | 02:44:09 (226e) | 00:02:34 (470e) | 01:51:49 (397e) | 03:25:06 (271e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:56 (339e) | 02:51:46 (308e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:51 (293e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
260 | 687 | DOIT Olivier | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 05:12:49 | M (243e) | Master 3 (16e) | 00:38:53 (606e) | 00:02:35 (209e) | 02:47:34 (275e) | 00:01:17 (33e) | 01:42:32 (231e) | 03:29:02 (323e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:58 (340e) | 02:53:40 (339e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:50 (270e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
269 | 1196 | TORCHET Jean-arhtur | NL - Catenay | 05:14:22 | M (252e) | Senior (157e) | 00:33:58 (285e) | 00:04:07 (651e) | 02:49:45 (318e) | 00:02:36 (477e) | 01:43:58 (254e) | 03:27:49 (306e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:00 (341e) | 02:52:01 (314e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:08 (300e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
127 | 837 | SEYS Jens | ITU - TTR | 04:54:07 | M (123e) | Senior (84e) | 00:41:09 (721e) | 00:03:26 (479e) | 02:35:09 (98e) | 00:02:19 (374e) | 01:32:08 (82e) | 03:19:42 (204e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:01 (342e) | 02:47:41 (249e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:19 (144e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
300 | 625 | DALIBON Gregory | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:17:57 | M (280e) | Master 1 (42e) | 00:38:48 (599e) | 00:01:45 (42e) | 02:45:25 (249e) | 00:02:21 (382e) | 01:49:38 (361e) | 03:25:58 (283e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:04 (343e) | 02:50:34 (291e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:44 (291e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
377 | 1403 | VANCAMPENHOUT Arnaud | NL - Auderghem | 05:27:48 | M (351e) | Senior (207e) | 00:35:17 (367e) | 00:04:27 (730e) | 02:46:09 (259e) | 00:02:46 (509e) | 01:59:12 (541e) | 03:25:52 (282e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:06 (344e) | 02:50:18 (285e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:04 (387e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
405 | 486 | TACHELET Caroline | ITU - 3MD | 05:30:44 | F (28e) | Senior (20e) | 00:34:38 (320e) | 00:02:38 (223e) | 02:56:15 (429e) | 00:02:09 (312e) | 01:55:06 (452e) | 03:33:30 (389e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:08 (345e) | 02:55:45 (378e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:23 (389e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
627 | 1343 | LAMOTE Stijn | NL - Oostende | 05:59:21 | M (567e) | Senior (315e) | 00:28:38 (49e) | 00:03:02 (349e) | 03:18:16 (749e) | 00:01:48 (179e) | 02:07:38 (672e) | 03:49:55 (615e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:09 (346e) | 03:06:04 (549e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
415 | 577 | ROMILHAC Jordy | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:31:51 | M (386e) | Senior (227e) | 00:37:38 (529e) | 00:02:04 (97e) | 02:49:01 (305e) | 00:03:55 (742e) | 01:59:15 (542e) | 03:28:42 (321e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:11 (347e) | 02:51:26 (303e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:35 (372e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
274 | 576 | CARON Aurelien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:14:56 | M (256e) | Senior (159e) | 00:38:30 (572e) | 00:03:38 (537e) | 02:44:07 (223e) | 00:01:51 (197e) | 01:46:52 (304e) | 03:26:14 (285e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:12 (348e) | 02:51:12 (299e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:59 (283e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
337 | 1325 | FLAMENT Robin | NL - Lille | 05:22:54 | M (314e) | Senior (190e) | 00:32:18 (183e) | 00:02:51 (282e) | 02:59:32 (489e) | 00:03:39 (706e) | 01:44:38 (270e) | 03:34:39 (404e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:12 (349e) | 02:56:10 (384e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:25 (369e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
316 | 774 | SAINTELET Benoit | ITU - BATT | 05:19:51 | M (294e) | Master 2 (39e) | 00:37:26 (520e) | 00:02:48 (269e) | 02:46:12 (260e) | 00:03:08 (608e) | 01:50:19 (373e) | 03:26:25 (288e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:13 (350e) | 02:51:02 (297e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:50 (303e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
309 | 543 | LAMARQUE Axelle | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 05:19:15 | F (22e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:33:48 (269e) | 00:02:23 (153e) | 02:55:26 (417e) | 00:01:37 (115e) | 01:46:03 (289e) | 03:31:36 (368e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:17 (351e) | 02:55:22 (365e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:36 (338e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
358 | 1015 | RASE Sebastien | ITU - powermax trevire | 05:24:50 | M (333e) | Senior (197e) | 00:36:47 (477e) | 00:02:35 (210e) | 02:51:02 (356e) | 00:03:42 (716e) | 01:50:45 (379e) | 03:30:24 (347e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:19 (352e) | 02:53:46 (341e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:53 (362e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
332 | 751 | SCHELKENS Philippe | ITU - Rcbt | 05:22:00 | M (310e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:35:32 (395e) | 00:03:43 (568e) | 02:51:56 (366e) | 00:02:21 (386e) | 01:48:30 (334e) | 03:31:10 (364e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:20 (353e) | 02:54:13 (351e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:01 (344e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
190 | 1245 | VERBRUGGE Mathieu | NL - Tourcoing | 05:05:04 | M (177e) | Senior (116e) | 00:32:41 (207e) | 00:04:22 (702e) | 02:54:03 (394e) | 00:02:08 (304e) | 01:31:52 (77e) | 03:31:05 (362e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:22 (354e) | 02:55:00 (360e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:36 (256e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
222 | 945 | MASCOT Gregory | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 05:08:53 | M (206e) | Master 3 (14e) | 00:35:47 (416e) | 00:03:25 (474e) | 02:47:48 (282e) | 00:02:47 (523e) | 01:39:07 (174e) | 03:26:59 (292e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:23 (355e) | 02:51:38 (306e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:10 (275e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
390 | 1363 | VILAIN Thibault | NL - Haubourdin | 05:29:10 | M (364e) | Master 1 (60e) | 00:37:35 (527e) | 00:02:45 (255e) | 02:55:11 (414e) | 00:01:59 (246e) | 01:51:42 (394e) | 03:35:30 (413e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:28 (356e) | 02:56:56 (397e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:01 (395e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
388 | 888 | LEBEL Pascal | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:28:59 | M (362e) | Master 4 (13e) | 00:35:51 (421e) | 00:03:14 (425e) | 02:50:20 (334e) | 00:02:25 (405e) | 01:57:11 (499e) | 03:29:24 (328e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:29 (357e) | 02:53:26 (333e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:51 (353e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
271 | 537 | VERDONCK Michele | ITU - Aqua Protect 3 Team | 05:14:30 | F (18e) | Senior (16e) | 00:36:45 (473e) | 00:02:34 (202e) | 02:46:40 (264e) | 00:01:50 (190e) | 01:46:43 (300e) | 03:25:58 (284e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:36 (358e) | 02:52:09 (317e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:22:01 (295e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
362 | 833 | VERSCHAEREN Tim | ITU - 3VL | 05:25:16 | M (337e) | Master 1 (53e) | 00:34:13 (300e) | 00:04:24 (715e) | 02:48:45 (297e) | 00:04:09 (769e) | 01:53:45 (429e) | 03:27:22 (297e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:39 (359e) | 02:52:47 (327e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:19 (349e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
482 | 686 | BONFANTI Thierry | ITU - ATCC | 05:40:18 | M (446e) | Master 1 (78e) | 00:32:33 (200e) | 00:04:19 (695e) | 03:02:01 (528e) | 00:04:51 (819e) | 01:56:36 (485e) | 03:38:53 (463e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:43 (360e) | 02:58:15 (418e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:08 (476e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
125 | 1326 | DILLIES Remi | NL - Paris | 04:53:44 | M (121e) | Senior (82e) | 00:35:14 (365e) | 00:03:33 (513e) | 02:49:05 (308e) | 00:01:26 (65e) | 01:24:28 (27e) | 03:27:51 (307e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:46 (361e) | 02:52:28 (322e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:16 (179e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
369 | 1058 | GERARDI Guillaume | ROYAL TRIATHLON MARCQ | 05:25:58 | M (344e) | Senior (204e) | 00:32:56 (220e) | 00:03:30 (501e) | 02:56:50 (439e) | 00:02:00 (252e) | 01:50:45 (378e) | 03:33:15 (386e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:55 (362e) | 02:56:16 (389e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:35 (361e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
356 | 981 | MONDON Pascal | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 05:24:48 | M (331e) | Master 3 (25e) | 00:35:39 (405e) | 00:02:30 (179e) | 02:54:42 (406e) | 00:02:02 (263e) | 01:49:58 (366e) | 03:32:50 (382e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:57 (363e) | 02:56:14 (387e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:21 (350e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
504 | 666 | DECEUR Marc | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 05:43:50 | M (467e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:36:43 (470e) | 00:03:43 (564e) | 02:48:54 (304e) | 00:03:36 (700e) | 02:10:57 (705e) | 03:29:18 (325e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:58 (364e) | 02:54:40 (357e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:29 (439e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
359 | 1362 | PONTEVILLE Adrien | NL - Marcq-en-bar | 05:24:55 | M (334e) | Senior (198e) | 00:40:33 (691e) | 00:02:46 (260e) | 02:39:50 (169e) | 00:01:14 (21e) | 02:00:33 (571e) | 03:23:08 (248e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:02 (365e) | 02:50:28 (288e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:00 (305e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
560 | 777 | DEREYMAEKER Beno | ITU - Avenir Triathlon Club Charleroi | 05:50:58 | M (515e) | Master 2 (66e) | 00:33:30 (243e) | 00:02:55 (307e) | 03:03:35 (558e) | 00:03:45 (720e) | 02:07:15 (664e) | 03:39:59 (476e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:02 (366e) | 02:59:02 (433e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:46:52 (536e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
417 | 1288 | VAN DEN BRAEMBUSSCHE Vital | NL - Brugge | 05:32:04 | M (388e) | Master 2 (48e) | 00:37:39 (534e) | 00:04:59 (793e) | 02:47:58 (283e) | 00:03:35 (695e) | 01:57:55 (517e) | 03:30:35 (351e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:03 (367e) | 02:53:27 (334e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:11 (368e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
152 | 1383 | MOTTE Charles | NL - Lille | 04:58:22 | M (144e) | Senior (97e) | 00:37:40 (536e) | 00:03:26 (482e) | 02:48:48 (300e) | 00:02:33 (460e) | 01:25:57 (34e) | 03:29:53 (340e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:04 (368e) | 02:53:40 (338e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:18 (227e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
410 | 886 | DECOCK Bert | ITU - Schelde Effort team | 05:31:18 | M (381e) | Master 1 (65e) | 00:36:27 (454e) | 00:02:59 (334e) | 02:54:08 (397e) | 00:02:07 (302e) | 01:55:39 (467e) | 03:33:33 (390e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:06 (369e) | 02:55:47 (379e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:18 (416e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
272 | 928 | DUFOUR Yancy | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 05:14:32 | M (254e) | Master 2 (33e) | 00:34:56 (341e) | 00:03:26 (480e) | 02:51:38 (364e) | 00:02:14 (341e) | 01:42:21 (229e) | 03:29:59 (341e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:07 (370e) | 02:54:29 (355e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:22:21 (297e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
814 | 1272 | SOTIAUX Alexandre | NL - Marcq-en-bar | 06:38:42 | M (716e) | Senior (387e) | 00:31:14 (118e) | 00:02:55 (308e) | 03:19:19 (754e) | 00:02:59 (581e) | 02:42:17 (864e) | 03:53:27 (658e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:09 (371e) | 03:09:03 (592e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
546 | 828 | BOYET Benjamin | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:49:35 | M (503e) | Senior (284e) | 00:31:51 (157e) | 00:04:23 (710e) | 03:05:11 (585e) | 00:02:51 (539e) | 02:05:21 (641e) | 03:41:24 (498e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:10 (372e) | 03:00:49 (468e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:08 (504e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
476 | 1194 | COHIDON Arthur | NL - | 05:38:39 | M (440e) | Senior (249e) | 00:32:43 (210e) | 00:03:23 (471e) | 03:01:08 (514e) | 00:02:46 (513e) | 01:58:40 (529e) | 03:37:14 (446e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:12 (373e) | 02:57:32 (406e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:27 (449e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
253 | 926 | CARELS Pieter | ITU - No team | 05:11:32 | M (236e) | Master 1 (34e) | 00:35:50 (419e) | 00:03:14 (428e) | 02:50:16 (332e) | 00:01:55 (215e) | 01:40:18 (193e) | 03:29:20 (327e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:12 (374e) | 02:53:57 (344e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:12 (284e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
327 | 1359 | PAUQUET Charles | NL - Ch | 05:21:49 | M (305e) | Senior (185e) | 00:36:24 (450e) | 00:03:06 (375e) | 02:50:04 (323e) | 00:02:00 (256e) | 01:50:17 (372e) | 03:29:32 (332e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:16 (375e) | 02:53:37 (337e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:55 (331e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
477 | 1386 | COPIN Antoine | NL - Marcq-en-bar | 05:39:15 | M (441e) | Senior (250e) | 00:35:08 (356e) | 00:03:35 (523e) | 02:57:04 (442e) | 00:02:21 (387e) | 02:01:07 (575e) | 03:35:47 (421e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:17 (376e) | 02:57:47 (410e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:46 (452e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
398 | 642 | TRANCHERO Xavier | MONTBARD AUXOIS CLUB TRIATHLON | 05:30:05 | M (371e) | Senior (218e) | 00:35:36 (399e) | 00:02:32 (192e) | 03:01:18 (518e) | 00:01:23 (51e) | 01:49:19 (350e) | 03:39:25 (467e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:19 (377e) | 02:59:22 (445e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:37 (450e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
633 | 696 | TREHET Nathanael | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 06:00:34 | M (571e) | Senior (319e) | 00:32:33 (201e) | 00:02:56 (313e) | 03:05:09 (583e) | 00:02:09 (311e) | 02:17:50 (760e) | 03:40:37 (490e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:23 (378e) | 02:59:30 (446e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:32 (551e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
363 | 780 | DAMIEN Guillaume | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 05:25:20 | M (338e) | Master 2 (46e) | 00:36:31 (458e) | 00:03:13 (419e) | 02:50:23 (335e) | 00:01:59 (248e) | 01:53:16 (417e) | 03:30:06 (342e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:28 (379e) | 02:55:04 (362e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:40 (351e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
315 | 1262 | CABOCHE Etienne | NL - Mont-saint- | 05:19:44 | M (293e) | Senior (177e) | 00:37:02 (498e) | 00:02:44 (245e) | 02:54:55 (410e) | 00:01:30 (80e) | 01:43:36 (244e) | 03:34:39 (405e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:30 (380e) | 02:56:07 (382e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:12 (333e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
638 | 1419 | BELLEMANS Leopold | NL - Watermael-boitsfort | 06:01:05 | M (574e) | Senior (321e) | 00:34:05 (292e) | 00:03:38 (536e) | 03:01:17 (517e) | 00:03:08 (606e) | 02:18:59 (768e) | 03:38:59 (464e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:36 (381e) | 03:00:15 (461e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
330 | 1041 | MOEYAERT Robin | ITU - TTR | 05:21:59 | M (308e) | Master 1 (49e) | 00:36:27 (455e) | 00:03:02 (355e) | 02:50:14 (329e) | 00:01:55 (214e) | 01:50:22 (375e) | 03:29:43 (338e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:52 (382e) | 02:54:09 (350e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:48 (311e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
470 | 1050 | BRIK Salah | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 05:37:28 | M (435e) | Master 1 (76e) | 00:34:53 (340e) | 00:02:43 (240e) | 03:02:39 (540e) | 00:03:19 (644e) | 01:53:56 (434e) | 03:40:14 (485e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:53 (383e) | 02:59:06 (437e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:53 (442e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
450 | 546 | LAMBERT WETZEL Lea | NL - Lille | 05:35:13 | F (33e) | Senior (24e) | 00:31:41 (144e) | 00:02:54 (298e) | 03:02:23 (534e) | 00:02:00 (258e) | 01:56:17 (479e) | 03:36:57 (442e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:54 (384e) | 02:59:36 (448e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:21 (438e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
438 | 719 | CHARPENTIER Philippe | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 05:34:13 | M (407e) | Master 3 (33e) | 00:38:11 (555e) | 00:02:26 (169e) | 02:55:58 (425e) | 00:02:36 (475e) | 01:55:04 (450e) | 03:36:34 (434e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:54 (385e) | 02:58:49 (427e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:31 (461e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Run lap 1/2
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
897 | 954 | DE SCHEPPER Henk | ITU - Ratrace Triatlon Team Oudenaarde | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:40:33 (690e) | 00:02:14 (121e) | 02:45:00 (246e) | 00:02:32 (454e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:27:46 (303e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:57 (386e) | 02:53:14 (331e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:59 (316e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
419 | 1107 | LAVOGEZ John | NL - Saint-josse | 05:32:18 | M (390e) | Senior (229e) | 00:35:38 (400e) | 00:03:08 (388e) | 02:56:30 (433e) | 00:01:19 (38e) | 01:55:45 (472e) | 03:35:14 (407e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:58 (387e) | 02:57:18 (401e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:36 (405e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
513 | 1407 | MARSZALEK Laurent | NL - P | 05:44:57 | M (475e) | Master 2 (61e) | 00:32:24 (189e) | 00:05:00 (796e) | 02:59:22 (485e) | 00:05:01 (827e) | 02:03:11 (614e) | 03:36:46 (437e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:58 (388e) | 02:59:05 (436e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:44 (488e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
424 | 921 | BLONDEEL Wouter | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 05:32:43 | M (395e) | Master 3 (30e) | 00:34:51 (337e) | 00:03:50 (596e) | 02:55:13 (415e) | 00:02:05 (287e) | 01:56:46 (491e) | 03:33:53 (397e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:58 (389e) | 02:56:32 (393e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:40 (419e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
440 | 638 | LARCIEL Stephane | ITU - Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon | 05:34:17 | M (409e) | Master 2 (52e) | 00:35:38 (401e) | 00:05:07 (808e) | 02:49:54 (319e) | 00:04:47 (816e) | 01:58:53 (535e) | 03:30:38 (352e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:04 (390e) | 02:55:21 (364e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:51 (480e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
265 | 903 | SPENDER Valentin | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:13:29 | M (248e) | Senior (154e) | 00:35:24 (383e) | 00:03:09 (397e) | 02:53:45 (392e) | 00:02:12 (333e) | 01:39:01 (170e) | 03:32:17 (377e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:05 (391e) | 02:55:11 (363e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:04 (306e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
486 | 824 | MARCHAND Arnaud | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 05:40:31 | M (449e) | Senior (256e) | 00:40:42 (700e) | 00:03:22 (459e) | 02:46:16 (261e) | 00:03:00 (587e) | 02:07:13 (663e) | 03:30:19 (346e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:06 (392e) | 02:53:54 (343e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:18 (427e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
277 | 1018 | VERHULST Barry | ITU - next plan joda itc | 05:15:28 | M (259e) | Senior (161e) | 00:38:42 (592e) | 00:03:00 (339e) | 02:46:06 (258e) | 00:02:28 (425e) | 01:45:15 (278e) | 03:27:47 (304e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:07 (393e) | 02:52:58 (329e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:49 (313e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
413 | 1031 | TYTGAT Sam | ITU - Sam Tytgat | 05:31:42 | M (384e) | Senior (225e) | 00:38:32 (575e) | 00:03:53 (607e) | 02:44:51 (243e) | 00:04:07 (760e) | 02:00:21 (567e) | 03:27:15 (295e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:16 (394e) | 02:52:53 (328e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:56 (412e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
412 | 655 | BERTH Frederic | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:31:28 | M (383e) | Master 3 (28e) | 00:31:56 (160e) | 00:02:33 (197e) | 03:05:40 (596e) | 00:01:28 (70e) | 01:49:54 (364e) | 03:40:07 (480e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:19 (395e) | 03:00:14 (459e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:59 (423e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
498 | 1414 | DELECOURT Simon | NL - Haubourdin | 05:43:26 | M (461e) | Senior (263e) | 00:34:08 (296e) | 00:02:49 (273e) | 02:58:46 (473e) | 00:03:29 (678e) | 02:04:17 (636e) | 03:35:41 (417e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:24 (396e) | 02:57:24 (405e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:55 (525e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
352 | 969 | MOURAUX Arnaud | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 05:24:28 | M (327e) | Senior (195e) | 00:35:26 (387e) | 00:02:56 (311e) | 02:55:20 (416e) | 00:01:48 (180e) | 01:49:01 (345e) | 03:33:40 (393e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:28 (397e) | 02:56:32 (392e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:31 (383e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
535 | 1297 | CADENES Valentin | NL - Marly | 05:48:38 | M (492e) | Senior (279e) | 00:32:39 (205e) | 00:02:53 (297e) | 03:04:01 (564e) | 00:01:48 (182e) | 02:07:19 (666e) | 03:39:32 (470e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:29 (398e) | 02:59:15 (443e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:30 (494e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
287 | 1382 | SION Maximilien | NL - Paris | 05:16:03 | M (269e) | Senior (167e) | 00:34:46 (330e) | 00:03:56 (618e) | 02:58:13 (461e) | 00:01:53 (208e) | 01:37:17 (149e) | 03:36:53 (440e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:29 (399e) | 02:57:58 (412e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:09 (356e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
236 | 913 | GONGORA Sebastien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:10:03 | M (220e) | Master 2 (27e) | 00:38:29 (570e) | 00:03:13 (420e) | 02:50:29 (341e) | 00:02:12 (330e) | 01:35:42 (126e) | 03:32:10 (374e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:30 (400e) | 02:55:28 (369e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:50 (304e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
280 | 1433 | DENOYELLE Cyrille | NL - Naves | 05:15:39 | M (262e) | Senior (163e) | 00:36:09 (437e) | 00:03:46 (583e) | 02:52:42 (377e) | 00:01:23 (54e) | 01:41:41 (221e) | 03:32:36 (379e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:32 (401e) | 02:56:07 (381e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:04 (318e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
478 | 916 | PALLADE Aurelien | ITU - TURBO | 05:39:45 | M (442e) | Master 1 (77e) | 00:36:58 (494e) | 00:03:06 (373e) | 02:56:20 (430e) | 00:01:54 (212e) | 02:01:29 (578e) | 03:36:23 (431e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:34 (402e) | 02:58:17 (420e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:59 (445e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
459 | 922 | CARDON Philippe | TRIATHLON TEAM LES3SPORTS | 05:35:59 | M (426e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:37:37 (528e) | 00:02:46 (258e) | 02:50:55 (355e) | 00:02:21 (383e) | 02:02:22 (598e) | 03:31:17 (366e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:39 (403e) | 02:55:57 (380e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:15 (426e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
308 | 1368 | DECLEMY Olivier | NL - Quesnoy-sur-de | 05:18:58 | M (287e) | Master 1 (44e) | 00:37:48 (543e) | 00:03:36 (529e) | 02:48:53 (303e) | 00:02:08 (303e) | 01:46:35 (299e) | 03:30:16 (345e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:41 (404e) | 02:54:58 (359e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:06 (299e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
400 | 963 | DE STOOP Stephan | ITU - 3VL | 05:30:15 | M (373e) | Senior (220e) | 00:35:28 (391e) | 00:02:45 (254e) | 02:55:35 (419e) | 00:03:31 (683e) | 01:52:58 (411e) | 03:33:47 (395e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:43 (405e) | 02:56:21 (390e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:13 (424e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
514 | 528 | CLUZEL Perrine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:45:06 | F (39e) | Senior (30e) | 00:31:51 (156e) | 00:02:19 (136e) | 03:05:38 (594e) | 00:02:50 (537e) | 02:02:30 (600e) | 03:39:47 (474e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:43 (406e) | 03:01:15 (474e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:44 (487e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
368 | 851 | DEVOS Jelle | ITU - L3A | 05:25:56 | M (343e) | Senior (203e) | 00:36:46 (474e) | 00:03:37 (532e) | 02:50:12 (326e) | 00:03:10 (615e) | 01:52:14 (401e) | 03:30:33 (349e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:56 (407e) | 02:55:36 (375e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:25 (370e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
461 | 1224 | VANACKER Jules | NL - Lambersart | 05:36:12 | M (428e) | Senior (243e) | 00:35:53 (423e) | 00:02:05 (101e) | 02:57:25 (448e) | 00:01:56 (231e) | 01:58:55 (536e) | 03:35:22 (409e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:56 (408e) | 02:57:07 (400e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:51 (408e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
445 | 1218 | CERRI Christophe | NL - Marcq-en-bar | 05:34:45 | M (413e) | Master 2 (53e) | 00:35:58 (427e) | 00:03:40 (549e) | 03:01:11 (515e) | 00:01:56 (223e) | 01:52:02 (399e) | 03:40:48 (493e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:57 (409e) | 03:01:22 (476e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:25 (459e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
247 | 815 | PLOYON Gary | TRIATH LAON | 05:10:43 | M (230e) | Master 1 (33e) | 00:44:31 (817e) | 00:03:39 (542e) | 02:34:12 (86e) | 00:02:13 (336e) | 01:46:10 (291e) | 03:22:21 (240e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:58 (410e) | 02:50:00 (280e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:41 (246e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
751 | 627 | JOLY Christopher | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 06:22:12 | M (663e) | Senior (365e) | 00:35:32 (394e) | 00:02:26 (167e) | 03:02:38 (539e) | 00:01:41 (136e) | 02:39:58 (856e) | 03:40:35 (488e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:58 (411e) | 03:01:14 (472e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:56:54 (618e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
649 | 1381 | GEHLE Emmanuel | NL - Loos | 06:02:46 | M (582e) | Master 3 (53e) | 00:34:04 (291e) | 00:04:22 (704e) | 02:55:38 (420e) | 00:04:41 (812e) | 02:24:04 (805e) | 03:34:03 (399e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:59 (412e) | 02:57:20 (404e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:46:51 (535e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
530 | 770 | SOENEN Thierry | ITU - VTL Vlaanderen | 05:48:16 | M (488e) | Master 3 (40e) | 00:33:45 (266e) | 00:03:49 (594e) | 02:59:09 (482e) | 00:04:50 (818e) | 02:06:45 (654e) | 03:36:42 (436e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:01 (413e) | 02:58:47 (426e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:35 (507e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
425 | 658 | AULAGNIER Christophe | USF TRIATHLON | 05:33:02 | M (396e) | Master 3 (31e) | 00:34:27 (310e) | 00:03:02 (357e) | 03:05:00 (579e) | 00:01:45 (167e) | 01:48:50 (337e) | 03:42:28 (522e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:02 (414e) | 03:03:07 (497e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:12 (447e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
360 | 739 | DEPERROIS Mickael | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 05:24:58 | M (335e) | Master 1 (52e) | 00:42:59 (776e) | 00:02:42 (237e) | 02:42:31 (207e) | 00:01:23 (57e) | 01:55:24 (459e) | 03:28:11 (313e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:04 (415e) | 02:54:29 (354e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:16 (320e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
288 | 529 | VAN DE CRUYS Britt | ITU - 3VL | 05:16:04 | F (19e) | Senior (17e) | 00:36:43 (471e) | 00:02:52 (295e) | 02:52:41 (376e) | 00:02:02 (268e) | 01:41:48 (225e) | 03:32:16 (376e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:04 (416e) | 02:56:56 (398e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:48 (329e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
357 | 727 | BULMAN Timothy | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 05:24:48 | M (332e) | Master 2 (45e) | 00:32:19 (185e) | 00:04:58 (788e) | 03:06:17 (605e) | 00:03:03 (594e) | 01:38:13 (157e) | 03:43:33 (536e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:06 (417e) | 03:04:03 (514e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:55 (454e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
281 | 852 | VAN HELLEMONT Peter | ITU - TTR | 05:15:44 | M (263e) | Master 1 (37e) | 00:36:26 (453e) | 00:03:45 (580e) | 02:50:02 (321e) | 00:01:26 (64e) | 01:44:07 (257e) | 03:30:13 (343e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:07 (418e) | 02:56:25 (391e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:48 (312e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
426 | 915 | DEHON Rudy | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 05:33:07 | M (397e) | Master 2 (49e) | 00:35:25 (385e) | 00:05:15 (820e) | 02:50:49 (350e) | 00:03:17 (636e) | 01:58:23 (525e) | 03:31:28 (367e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:08 (419e) | 02:56:11 (385e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:06 (433e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
588 | 740 | POIRIEZ Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 05:54:41 | M (537e) | Master 2 (71e) | 00:37:13 (508e) | 00:02:40 (230e) | 02:57:14 (445e) | 00:01:52 (201e) | 02:15:44 (746e) | 03:37:06 (444e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:09 (420e) | 02:59:06 (438e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:23 (521e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
661 | 918 | LESAGE Mickael | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 06:04:39 | M (590e) | Master 2 (82e) | 00:36:17 (444e) | 00:03:17 (442e) | 03:01:34 (522e) | 00:03:39 (710e) | 02:19:54 (780e) | 03:41:07 (496e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:16 (421e) | 02:59:09 (440e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:53:13 (597e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
334 | 1234 | NURDIN Alexis | NL - Paris | 05:22:21 | M (312e) | Senior (188e) | 00:33:48 (271e) | 00:04:09 (664e) | 03:01:05 (513e) | 00:02:30 (441e) | 01:40:50 (203e) | 03:39:02 (465e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:18 (422e) | 03:01:05 (470e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:07 (398e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
516 | 1229 | SEBASTIEN Naiken | NL - Walhain | 05:45:29 | M (477e) | Master 1 (80e) | 00:33:34 (250e) | 00:03:46 (585e) | 02:58:58 (477e) | 00:02:59 (583e) | 02:06:14 (647e) | 03:36:17 (428e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:23 (423e) | 03:00:13 (458e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:04 (482e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
303 | 1161 | DROUIN Romain | NL - Tourcoing | 05:18:16 | M (282e) | Senior (172e) | 00:38:18 (559e) | 00:04:25 (718e) | 02:46:47 (265e) | 00:03:19 (645e) | 01:45:30 (282e) | 03:29:28 (331e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:25 (424e) | 02:55:27 (368e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:02 (317e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
325 | 1435 | BARA Quentin | NL - Toufflers | 05:21:22 | M (303e) | Senior (183e) | 00:37:38 (530e) | 00:03:12 (417e) | 02:59:31 (488e) | 00:02:06 (293e) | 01:38:56 (168e) | 03:40:20 (486e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:26 (425e) | 03:01:15 (473e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:37 (406e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
351 | 489 | DEBAUGNIES Marie | 05:24:26 | F (25e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:35:23 (381e) | 00:01:42 (34e) | 02:59:25 (487e) | 00:01:40 (129e) | 01:46:17 (293e) | 03:36:30 (432e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:28 (426e) | 03:00:30 (464e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:50 (376e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
264 | 1425 | MOREL Raphael | NL - Wisques | 05:13:27 | M (247e) | Senior (153e) | 00:35:02 (348e) | 00:05:02 (800e) | 02:54:34 (404e) | 00:02:32 (455e) | 01:36:18 (134e) | 03:34:37 (403e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:29 (427e) | 02:56:57 (399e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:50 (314e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
579 | 725 | GELENNE Philippe | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 05:53:02 | M (529e) | Master 3 (45e) | 00:35:47 (414e) | 00:02:41 (235e) | 03:05:07 (582e) | 00:01:52 (200e) | 02:07:37 (671e) | 03:43:34 (537e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:30 (428e) | 03:02:20 (486e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:32 (506e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
428 | 890 | BOULLAND Cedric | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:33:12 | M (399e) | Master 1 (67e) | 00:36:54 (489e) | 00:03:08 (391e) | 02:55:38 (421e) | 00:02:09 (316e) | 01:55:25 (460e) | 03:35:39 (415e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:32 (429e) | 02:58:43 (422e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:13 (425e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
496 | 1226 | CAO Quang | NL - Anderlecht | 05:43:02 | M (459e) | Senior (261e) | 00:38:46 (595e) | 00:03:42 (556e) | 02:47:10 (267e) | 00:02:07 (299e) | 02:11:20 (709e) | 03:29:36 (336e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:34 (430e) | 02:55:25 (366e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:41 (430e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
310 | 1000 | JEUNIAU Aymeric | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 05:19:19 | M (288e) | Master 1 (45e) | 00:35:26 (388e) | 00:02:49 (275e) | 02:58:01 (455e) | 00:01:25 (62e) | 01:41:39 (220e) | 03:36:15 (427e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:34 (431e) | 02:58:47 (425e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:15 (348e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
427 | 857 | GIRARD Julien | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 05:33:12 | M (398e) | Master 2 (50e) | 00:35:39 (403e) | 00:03:03 (362e) | 02:52:08 (369e) | 00:02:11 (327e) | 02:00:12 (563e) | 03:30:49 (354e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:35 (432e) | 02:55:42 (376e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:45 (393e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
366 | 729 | DIEU Nicolas | ITU - TTB | 05:25:28 | M (341e) | Master 1 (54e) | 00:38:53 (605e) | 00:02:17 (129e) | 02:52:18 (372e) | 00:02:04 (281e) | 01:49:58 (367e) | 03:33:27 (388e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:36 (433e) | 02:57:20 (402e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:30 (359e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
364 | 768 | GUINEZ MARTINEZ Vladimir | ITU - RCBT | 05:25:22 | M (339e) | Senior (200e) | 00:36:52 (484e) | 00:04:18 (689e) | 02:50:43 (348e) | 00:02:37 (482e) | 01:50:54 (384e) | 03:31:52 (371e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:41 (434e) | 02:56:12 (386e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:47 (375e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
215 | 477 | JANSSENS Katrijn | ITU - 3MD | 05:08:16 | F (16e) | Senior (14e) | 00:36:57 (493e) | 00:02:01 (87e) | 02:53:10 (382e) | 00:01:43 (152e) | 01:34:26 (114e) | 03:32:07 (372e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:41 (435e) | 02:56:46 (394e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:50 (281e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
443 | 1415 | ROUSSEAU Mathieu | NL - Lambersart | 05:34:30 | M (411e) | Master 1 (69e) | 00:35:48 (417e) | 00:03:35 (522e) | 03:00:16 (505e) | 00:03:59 (751e) | 01:50:53 (383e) | 03:39:38 (471e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:47 (436e) | 03:00:33 (466e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:12 (466e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
637 | 1283 | BLOMME Pieter | NL - Wervik | 06:00:57 | M (573e) | Master 2 (80e) | 00:32:48 (213e) | 00:03:59 (631e) | 03:06:23 (607e) | 00:03:42 (714e) | 02:14:07 (731e) | 03:43:09 (533e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:52 (437e) | 03:03:47 (507e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:53 (579e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
376 | 512 | HERTSCHAP Els | ITU - 3VL | 05:27:37 | F (26e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:35:40 (407e) | 00:03:21 (457e) | 02:57:45 (452e) | 00:02:27 (423e) | 01:48:25 (332e) | 03:36:46 (438e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:57 (438e) | 02:59:48 (452e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:30 (404e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
467 | 766 | MARCHAND Benjamin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:37:01 | M (433e) | Master 1 (75e) | 00:36:53 (485e) | 00:02:22 (150e) | 02:57:44 (450e) | 00:04:11 (772e) | 01:55:53 (474e) | 03:36:57 (443e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:58 (439e) | 02:59:03 (434e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:02 (464e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
472 | 525 | PRUVOT Clementine | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 05:37:47 | F (36e) | Senior (27e) | 00:37:20 (513e) | 00:03:07 (380e) | 02:55:58 (426e) | 00:02:05 (284e) | 01:59:20 (545e) | 03:36:23 (430e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:59 (440e) | 03:00:12 (457e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:54 (443e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
341 | 907 | PELTIER Guillaume | CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE | 05:23:25 | M (318e) | Master 1 (51e) | 00:41:39 (739e) | 00:02:02 (91e) | 02:47:13 (269e) | 00:02:06 (295e) | 01:50:27 (377e) | 03:30:53 (356e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:00 (441e) | 02:55:32 (371e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:55 (315e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
541 | 1167 | GOMEZ Romain | NL - Paris | 05:49:18 | M (498e) | Senior (282e) | 00:34:23 (305e) | 00:03:27 (486e) | 03:06:05 (601e) | 00:02:38 (489e) | 02:02:47 (604e) | 03:43:54 (540e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:01 (442e) | 03:03:45 (506e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:38 (543e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
502 | 632 | MONTREUIL Sylvain | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:43:43 | M (465e) | Master 2 (60e) | 00:36:47 (476e) | 00:03:17 (441e) | 03:02:13 (532e) | 00:03:22 (654e) | 01:58:06 (518e) | 03:42:16 (517e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:02 (443e) | 03:02:08 (483e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:09 (511e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
331 | 1373 | BARRAS Lucas | NL - Lille | 05:22:00 | M (309e) | Senior (187e) | 00:33:40 (255e) | 00:03:42 (557e) | 03:02:24 (535e) | 00:02:26 (413e) | 01:39:51 (187e) | 03:39:44 (473e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:02 (444e) | 03:01:11 (471e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:10 (388e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
725 | 643 | HILL Richard | ITU - Triathlon Soest | 06:16:04 | M (642e) | Master 4 (28e) | 00:31:20 (123e) | 00:03:45 (578e) | 03:11:46 (673e) | 00:02:59 (584e) | 02:26:15 (818e) | 03:46:50 (569e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:03 (445e) | 03:05:59 (546e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:18 (622e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
384 | 997 | VAN DAM Yoeri | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 05:28:34 | M (358e) | Senior (213e) | 00:33:32 (247e) | 00:03:10 (409e) | 02:52:36 (373e) | 00:04:19 (790e) | 01:54:58 (448e) | 03:29:17 (324e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:03 (446e) | 02:55:26 (367e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:40 (374e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
745 | 960 | LECOQ Francois | CMOL TRI 95 | 06:20:33 | M (657e) | Master 3 (59e) | 00:30:11 (90e) | 00:03:17 (443e) | 03:19:42 (759e) | 00:02:54 (562e) | 02:24:30 (809e) | 03:53:09 (652e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:04 (447e) | 03:08:36 (580e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:03:51 (653e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
481 | 1313 | MERCHIE Hugo | NL - Toufflers | 05:40:04 | M (445e) | Senior (253e) | 00:32:01 (167e) | 00:03:20 (452e) | 03:05:26 (589e) | 00:02:54 (557e) | 01:56:24 (480e) | 03:40:47 (492e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:07 (448e) | 03:02:22 (488e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:11 (477e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
411 | 1366 | SANDERS Benjamin | NL - Havelange | 05:31:24 | M (382e) | Senior (224e) | 00:38:49 (601e) | 00:04:16 (685e) | 02:54:44 (407e) | 00:03:32 (686e) | 01:50:05 (369e) | 03:37:48 (450e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:09 (449e) | 02:59:02 (432e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:12 (436e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
146 | 1277 | DHAENENS Jean | NL - Saint-andr | 04:57:44 | M (139e) | Senior (93e) | 00:41:10 (724e) | 00:03:59 (630e) | 02:42:34 (209e) | 00:01:51 (193e) | 01:28:13 (49e) | 03:27:41 (301e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:11 (450e) | 02:54:07 (349e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:54 (195e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
473 | 579 | GOUDEMANT Etienne | ITU - GTC | 05:37:49 | M (437e) | Master 3 (35e) | 00:37:34 (524e) | 00:04:00 (633e) | 02:54:47 (408e) | 00:02:29 (433e) | 01:59:01 (538e) | 03:36:20 (429e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:11 (451e) | 02:59:00 (430e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:46 (440e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
408 | 844 | FRANCE Bart | ITU - TTR | 05:31:17 | M (380e) | Master 4 (15e) | 00:37:34 (526e) | 00:04:04 (644e) | 02:50:03 (322e) | 00:02:57 (572e) | 01:56:40 (487e) | 03:31:40 (369e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:18 (452e) | 02:56:10 (383e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:54 (411e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
354 | 853 | DESMET Damien | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 05:24:31 | M (329e) | Senior (196e) | 00:35:18 (370e) | 00:03:26 (485e) | 03:02:32 (537e) | 00:02:10 (322e) | 01:41:07 (209e) | 03:41:15 (497e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:18 (453e) | 03:01:29 (478e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:43 (421e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
558 | 659 | MERESSE Regis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 05:50:32 | M (513e) | Master 1 (85e) | 00:37:07 (502e) | 00:03:00 (340e) | 02:54:01 (393e) | 00:02:31 (446e) | 02:13:55 (729e) | 03:34:07 (400e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:19 (454e) | 02:58:16 (419e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:45 (467e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
278 | 1361 | PERROTTE Nicolas | NL - Faumont | 05:15:30 | M (260e) | Senior (162e) | 00:34:41 (326e) | 00:03:52 (603e) | 02:59:48 (496e) | 00:02:25 (408e) | 01:34:46 (119e) | 03:38:20 (460e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:23 (455e) | 03:01:26 (477e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:17 (357e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
374 | 927 | GATIEN Couturier | H.A.C TRIATHLON | 05:27:20 | M (349e) | Senior (206e) | 00:39:51 (646e) | 00:03:23 (469e) | 02:52:46 (378e) | 00:01:44 (158e) | 01:49:38 (360e) | 03:35:59 (424e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:25 (456e) | 02:58:49 (428e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:00 (413e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
779 | 476 | BOYER Lucie | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 06:26:59 | F (92e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:11:03 (1e) | 00:04:24 (717e) | 03:49:25 (891e) | 00:05:39 (855e) | 02:16:29 (750e) | 04:04:52 (760e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:25 (457e) | 03:14:22 (681e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:15:21 (670e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
436 | 897 | DURY Gilles | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 05:34:09 | M (405e) | Master 3 (32e) | 00:34:03 (289e) | 00:02:41 (232e) | 03:07:53 (630e) | 00:01:59 (249e) | 01:47:36 (315e) | 03:44:35 (546e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:27 (458e) | 03:04:43 (529e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:44 (486e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
463 | 526 | MARLARD Alice | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:36:40 | F (34e) | Senior (25e) | 00:35:20 (375e) | 00:03:14 (426e) | 03:03:47 (559e) | 00:02:05 (283e) | 01:52:16 (402e) | 03:42:20 (519e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:27 (459e) | 03:03:20 (499e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:47 (479e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
299 | 451 | SAINT GEORGES Hind | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 05:17:31 | F (20e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:37:19 (512e) | 00:02:07 (106e) | 02:57:15 (446e) | 00:01:57 (238e) | 01:38:54 (167e) | 03:36:40 (435e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:32 (460e) | 03:00:32 (465e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:51 (354e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
333 | 948 | DUVIELGUERBIGNY Arnaud | ITU - RCBT | 05:22:02 | M (311e) | Master 2 (40e) | 00:41:17 (729e) | 00:02:19 (137e) | 02:50:07 (324e) | 00:02:29 (438e) | 01:45:52 (284e) | 03:33:42 (394e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:37 (461e) | 02:57:20 (403e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:55 (342e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
293 | 1032 | ANTUNES Francois | J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON | 05:16:55 | M (274e) | Master 2 (35e) | 00:41:12 (726e) | 00:02:23 (156e) | 02:50:23 (336e) | 00:01:42 (145e) | 01:41:16 (212e) | 03:33:58 (398e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:38 (462e) | 02:58:02 (415e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:01 (332e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
474 | 1254 | SPAGNOL Yann | NL - Racquinghem | 05:38:02 | M (438e) | Senior (248e) | 00:35:20 (373e) | 00:02:49 (274e) | 03:13:05 (689e) | 00:02:55 (565e) | 01:43:55 (253e) | 03:51:13 (631e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:41 (463e) | 03:08:30 (578e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:41 (499e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
468 | 480 | VAMOUR Sixtine | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:37:05 | F (35e) | Senior (26e) | 00:31:26 (133e) | 00:03:06 (374e) | 03:10:50 (664e) | 00:02:17 (364e) | 01:49:28 (356e) | 03:45:21 (552e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:51 (464e) | 03:04:24 (523e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:06 (510e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
355 | 596 | DI MARCOBERARDINO Franco | ITU - ATCC | 05:24:45 | M (330e) | Master 4 (12e) | 00:39:26 (633e) | 00:03:35 (527e) | 02:50:10 (325e) | 00:02:32 (459e) | 01:49:03 (346e) | 03:33:11 (385e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:52 (465e) | 02:58:02 (413e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:09 (380e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
898 | 801 | VANDERSTRAETEN Pierre | ITU - ATCC | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:37:51 (544e) | 00:05:10 (814e) | 02:50:16 (331e) | 00:02:17 (362e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:33:16 (387e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:53 (466e) | 02:58:06 (417e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
469 | 1428 | VITU Pierre-antoine | NL - Achicourt | 05:37:11 | M (434e) | Senior (246e) | 00:35:53 (425e) | 00:03:19 (447e) | 03:02:15 (533e) | 00:02:12 (332e) | 01:53:34 (424e) | 03:41:26 (499e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:55 (467e) | 03:01:39 (480e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:46 (468e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
456 | 1391 | SIMON Gregoire | NL - Rotterdam | 05:35:40 | M (423e) | Senior (242e) | 00:38:48 (598e) | 00:04:18 (688e) | 02:49:43 (317e) | 00:02:08 (306e) | 02:00:45 (573e) | 03:32:48 (381e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:56 (468e) | 02:57:45 (409e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:47 (407e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
460 | 1398 | DHENRY Maxime | NL - Comines-warneton | 05:36:07 | M (427e) | Master 2 (56e) | 00:37:52 (547e) | 00:02:13 (117e) | 02:59:43 (495e) | 00:01:39 (127e) | 01:54:43 (446e) | 03:39:47 (475e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:01 (469e) | 03:02:09 (484e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:56 (462e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
361 | 1434 | COLL Jimmy | NL - Woluwe-saint-pierre | 05:25:13 | M (336e) | Senior (199e) | 00:38:30 (574e) | 00:03:51 (599e) | 02:53:41 (390e) | 00:01:57 (234e) | 01:47:16 (311e) | 03:36:02 (425e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:02 (470e) | 02:58:03 (416e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:12 (381e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
421 | 1416 | HARTMANS Klaas | NL - Amsterdam | 05:32:39 | M (392e) | Senior (231e) | 00:36:34 (460e) | 00:03:27 (489e) | 02:55:53 (424e) | 00:02:50 (538e) | 01:53:57 (435e) | 03:35:52 (422e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:03 (471e) | 02:59:47 (451e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:59 (444e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
420 | 1390 | BOUGON Florent | NL - Givenchy-en-gohelle | 05:32:18 | M (391e) | Senior (230e) | 00:31:09 (113e) | 00:03:45 (582e) | 03:14:48 (709e) | 00:02:09 (310e) | 01:40:29 (197e) | 03:49:41 (610e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:04 (472e) | 03:06:41 (556e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:03 (502e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
441 | 1259 | LAGACHE Thomas | NL - Carlepont | 05:34:20 | M (410e) | Senior (235e) | 00:45:54 (853e) | 00:01:49 (52e) | 02:49:14 (312e) | 00:02:00 (257e) | 01:55:26 (461e) | 03:36:55 (441e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:04 (473e) | 02:59:49 (453e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:41 (431e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
381 | 1424 | DEVROYE Charles | NL - Bruxelles | 05:28:13 | M (355e) | Senior (211e) | 00:35:22 (378e) | 00:04:29 (732e) | 02:57:58 (454e) | 00:03:04 (598e) | 01:47:22 (312e) | 03:37:47 (449e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:05 (474e) | 03:01:20 (475e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:44 (422e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
643 | 1318 | TOBIAS Maerevoet | NL - Brugge | 06:01:38 | M (579e) | Senior (325e) | 00:36:04 (432e) | 00:04:25 (723e) | 03:01:32 (520e) | 00:04:57 (824e) | 02:14:42 (734e) | 03:42:00 (512e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:07 (475e) | 03:02:39 (493e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
609 | 622 | MEINGUET Stephane | ITU - PMX | 05:56:54 | M (551e) | Master 3 (49e) | 00:40:18 (670e) | 00:03:26 (483e) | 02:52:13 (371e) | 00:02:54 (560e) | 02:18:05 (764e) | 03:35:56 (423e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:09 (476e) | 02:59:01 (431e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:45 (508e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Cassel
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
914 | 942 | FONTAINE James | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:35:17 (368e) | 00:05:08 (811e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:14 (477e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
488 | 595 | ACUSILAS Jean-yves | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 05:40:47 | M (451e) | Master 3 (37e) | 00:43:12 (780e) | 00:03:18 (445e) | 02:41:43 (191e) | 00:04:07 (761e) | 02:08:29 (679e) | 03:28:12 (314e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:21 (478e) | 02:55:34 (374e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:22 (401e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
402 | 803 | CNUDDE Gregoire | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 05:30:30 | M (375e) | Senior (221e) | 00:36:11 (439e) | 00:03:20 (451e) | 02:56:14 (428e) | 00:02:12 (328e) | 01:52:35 (404e) | 03:35:45 (419e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:21 (479e) | 02:59:09 (441e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:42 (420e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
517 | 1333 | LEBECQ Laurent | NL - Saint- | 05:45:33 | M (478e) | Master 2 (62e) | 00:36:46 (475e) | 00:03:45 (576e) | 03:05:15 (587e) | 00:03:17 (634e) | 01:56:33 (483e) | 03:45:44 (555e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:24 (480e) | 03:05:11 (535e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:11 (527e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
439 | 1256 | PODDEVIN Nicolas | NL - Colomiers | 05:34:16 | M (408e) | Master 4 (18e) | 00:35:56 (426e) | 00:03:11 (412e) | 02:59:11 (483e) | 00:02:27 (421e) | 01:53:33 (423e) | 03:38:17 (459e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:25 (481e) | 03:01:03 (469e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:00 (432e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
492 | 1134 | SAMBORSKI Ludovic | NL - Salperwick | 05:41:25 | M (455e) | Master 2 (58e) | 00:36:48 (479e) | 00:02:23 (155e) | 02:56:29 (432e) | 00:01:38 (125e) | 02:04:09 (632e) | 03:35:39 (416e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:31 (482e) | 03:00:21 (462e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:00 (491e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
267 | 1020 | DREUMONT Xavier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:13:45 | M (250e) | Master 2 (32e) | 00:38:55 (608e) | 00:02:45 (253e) | 02:57:11 (444e) | 00:01:21 (44e) | 01:33:35 (105e) | 03:38:50 (462e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:34 (483e) | 02:59:46 (450e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:11 (347e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
466 | 583 | LIZART Nicolas | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:37:00 | M (432e) | Master 3 (34e) | 00:33:19 (230e) | 00:03:22 (462e) | 03:05:27 (591e) | 00:01:52 (199e) | 01:53:02 (413e) | 03:42:07 (514e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:37 (484e) | 03:04:04 (515e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:06 (456e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
549 | 1370 | DECUBBER Thomas | NL - Aix-en-p | 05:49:49 | M (506e) | Senior (287e) | 00:39:15 (628e) | 00:03:21 (454e) | 02:58:56 (476e) | 00:01:55 (216e) | 02:06:25 (650e) | 03:41:31 (501e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:38 (485e) | 03:02:32 (490e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:52 (516e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
753 | 967 | BLOMME Ruben | ITU - VTL Vlaanderen | 06:22:42 | M (665e) | Senior (367e) | 00:34:40 (324e) | 00:03:37 (533e) | 03:03:13 (554e) | 00:04:17 (784e) | 02:36:57 (851e) | 03:41:29 (500e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:40 (486e) | 03:02:33 (491e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:52:49 (595e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
651 | 1310 | LOWIE Charles | NL - Mouscron | 06:03:01 | M (584e) | Senior (328e) | 00:34:44 (327e) | 00:03:44 (571e) | 03:03:05 (550e) | 00:03:55 (743e) | 02:17:35 (758e) | 03:41:32 (502e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:40 (487e) | 03:03:37 (503e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:57 (558e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
349 | 1413 | CALOIN Jeremy | NL - | 05:24:24 | M (325e) | Senior (194e) | 00:37:06 (501e) | 00:03:26 (478e) | 02:57:28 (449e) | 00:02:34 (468e) | 01:43:52 (252e) | 03:37:59 (454e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:41 (488e) | 03:00:26 (463e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:32 (391e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
257 | 974 | VANNOOTE Tom | ITU - Tri@de | 05:12:14 | M (240e) | Master 2 (29e) | 00:41:08 (720e) | 00:03:15 (430e) | 02:44:20 (231e) | 00:04:11 (774e) | 01:39:23 (180e) | 03:28:41 (320e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:42 (489e) | 02:55:33 (372e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:22:18 (296e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
640 | 722 | LECOMTE Damien | ITU - TITAN | 06:01:11 | M (576e) | Master 1 (91e) | 00:34:06 (294e) | 00:03:27 (488e) | 03:05:30 (592e) | 00:04:25 (797e) | 02:13:44 (727e) | 03:43:02 (530e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:42 (490e) | 03:04:16 (521e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:52:05 (592e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
447 | 1263 | BARRILLON Martin | NL - Pont- | 05:34:54 | M (415e) | Master 1 (70e) | 00:35:45 (412e) | 00:03:35 (521e) | 03:03:08 (552e) | 00:03:31 (685e) | 01:48:56 (343e) | 03:42:27 (521e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:44 (491e) | 03:02:56 (496e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:04 (475e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
391 | 1293 | CHARUE Antoine | NL - Fleurus | 05:29:13 | M (365e) | Senior (216e) | 00:41:06 (717e) | 00:04:16 (682e) | 02:50:24 (339e) | 00:04:18 (786e) | 01:49:12 (348e) | 03:35:44 (418e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:44 (492e) | 02:59:42 (449e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:36 (429e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
697 | 1159 | LAMBERT Jer | NL - Gembloux | 06:10:34 | M (618e) | Senior (346e) | 00:34:14 (301e) | 00:04:16 (686e) | 03:10:52 (666e) | 00:04:53 (822e) | 02:16:21 (749e) | 03:49:21 (603e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:45 (493e) | 03:07:10 (563e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
462 | 1010 | TERNISIEN Ugo | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:36:33 | M (429e) | Master 1 (74e) | 00:37:54 (548e) | 00:03:16 (435e) | 02:54:06 (396e) | 00:01:42 (144e) | 01:59:36 (551e) | 03:35:15 (408e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:03 (494e) | 02:59:04 (435e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:11 (435e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
452 | 1223 | DURCOS Arnaud | NL - Champs-sur-marne | 05:35:31 | M (419e) | Senior (241e) | 00:32:28 (195e) | 00:04:09 (662e) | 03:11:48 (674e) | 00:02:16 (356e) | 01:44:52 (273e) | 03:48:24 (586e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:06 (495e) | 03:06:09 (551e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:35 (498e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
429 | 474 | ALBERT Clemence | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 05:33:14 | F (30e) | Senior (21e) | 00:34:26 (309e) | 00:02:05 (99e) | 03:07:52 (628e) | 00:01:08 (13e) | 01:47:45 (318e) | 03:44:21 (544e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:07 (496e) | 03:04:30 (526e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:00 (472e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
313 | 1206 | VERVEL Arthur | NL - Paris | 05:19:26 | M (291e) | Senior (176e) | 00:35:00 (346e) | 00:03:33 (510e) | 02:59:39 (493e) | 00:02:12 (334e) | 01:39:03 (172e) | 03:38:11 (458e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:09 (497e) | 03:02:22 (487e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:07 (367e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
347 | 662 | JAGER Gerard | ITU - Dolfijn triathlon | 05:24:19 | M (323e) | Master 4 (10e) | 00:41:44 (745e) | 00:01:59 (82e) | 02:52:03 (367e) | 00:01:31 (85e) | 01:47:03 (310e) | 03:35:45 (420e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:09 (498e) | 03:00:08 (455e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:59 (386e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
218 | 779 | GOBEAUX Anthony | VALLEE D OR TRIATHLON | 05:08:22 | M (202e) | Senior (132e) | 00:44:05 (806e) | 00:03:06 (378e) | 02:41:26 (185e) | 00:01:43 (154e) | 01:38:02 (153e) | 03:28:37 (319e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:12 (499e) | 02:55:34 (373e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:24 (265e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
690 | 1116 | GODART Nicolas | NL - Schaerbeek | 06:10:04 | M (612e) | Senior (343e) | 00:34:34 (317e) | 00:02:50 (279e) | 03:00:39 (509e) | 00:02:29 (435e) | 02:29:34 (827e) | 03:38:02 (455e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:12 (500e) | 03:00:36 (467e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)