Chtriman Gravelines 2023 - Longues Distances - Dimanche
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
367 | 1207 | ABBADIE Eliott | NL - Paris | 05:25:34 | M (342e) | Senior (202e) | 00:44:59 (830e) | 00:02:59 (331e) | 02:50:14 (327e) | 00:02:32 (456e) | 01:44:52 (274e) | 03:38:10 (456e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:58 (566e) | 03:02:41 (494e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:15 (400e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
488 | 595 | ACUSILAS Jean-yves | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 05:40:47 | M (451e) | Master 3 (37e) | 00:43:12 (780e) | 00:03:18 (445e) | 02:41:43 (191e) | 00:04:07 (761e) | 02:08:29 (679e) | 03:28:12 (314e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:21 (478e) | 02:55:34 (374e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:22 (401e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
133 | 1141 | AERNOUT Richard | NL - Cachan | 04:55:04 | M (127e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:30:59 (104e) | 00:03:14 (422e) | 02:45:38 (252e) | 00:02:16 (359e) | 01:32:59 (96e) | 03:19:50 (205e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:24 (222e) | 02:45:54 (223e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:32 (156e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
872 | 1115 | AERNOUT Fabien | NL - Coulogne | 07:14:36 | M (762e) | Master 1 (108e) | 00:50:34 (886e) | 00:05:40 (841e) | 03:40:45 (875e) | 00:04:18 (787e) | 02:33:21 (841e) | 04:36:58 (883e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:37:32 (897e) | 03:51:41 (891e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
554 | 864 | AFSCHRIFT Jorre | ITU - 3MD | 05:50:19 | M (510e) | Senior (291e) | 00:33:00 (222e) | 00:03:13 (418e) | 02:49:08 (309e) | 00:02:03 (273e) | 02:22:56 (797e) | 03:25:20 (275e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:41 (252e) | 02:48:59 (264e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:01 (378e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
429 | 474 | ALBERT Clemence | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 05:33:14 | F (30e) | Senior (21e) | 00:34:26 (309e) | 00:02:05 (99e) | 03:07:52 (628e) | 00:01:08 (13e) | 01:47:45 (318e) | 03:44:21 (544e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:07 (496e) | 03:04:30 (526e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:00 (472e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 570 | ALBERT Michel | ITU - TURBO | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 839 | ALBERT Robin | ITU - Brussel Triathlon Club | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:34:11 (0) | 00:02:19 (0) | 02:37:57 (0) | 00:01:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:14:26 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:58 (0) | 02:40:39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
848 | 1355 | ALES Benoit | NL - Landas | 06:55:41 | M (741e) | Senior (402e) | 00:44:10 (809e) | 00:06:19 (865e) | 03:57:10 (898e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:38 (893e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:38:10 (900e) | 03:59:30 (898e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
885 | 999 | ALIX Antoine | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 07:38:18 | M (771e) | Master 1 (110e) | 00:46:22 (860e) | 00:06:56 (882e) | 04:04:46 (903e) | 00:03:54 (740e) | 02:36:21 (849e) | 04:58:03 (901e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:40:22 (902e) | 04:05:39 (901e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
797 | 1268 | ALLOSSERY Frederik | NL - Lichtervelde | 06:34:09 | M (702e) | Master 1 (103e) | 00:52:34 (895e) | 00:03:12 (416e) | 03:27:13 (820e) | 00:04:03 (755e) | 02:07:08 (661e) | 04:22:58 (854e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:26:11 (867e) | 03:37:34 (860e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
312 | 1177 | AMMEUX Vincent | NL - Lambersart | 05:19:23 | M (290e) | Senior (175e) | 00:35:10 (358e) | 00:03:14 (424e) | 02:51:20 (360e) | 00:03:33 (689e) | 01:46:07 (290e) | 03:29:44 (339e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:25 (326e) | 02:52:43 (324e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:27 (335e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
295 | 1260 | ANCELET Olivier | NL - Rueil-malmaison | 05:17:08 | M (276e) | Master 1 (41e) | 00:40:50 (706e) | 00:06:22 (867e) | 03:01:51 (524e) | 00:04:23 (795e) | 01:23:43 (24e) | 03:49:03 (597e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:33 (630e) | 03:09:44 (602e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:12 (437e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
142 | 600 | ANDRE Gregory | ITU - TriFly | 04:56:44 | M (135e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:37:06 (500e) | 00:02:20 (139e) | 02:31:11 (60e) | 00:02:43 (506e) | 01:43:27 (241e) | 03:10:35 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:00 (176e) | 02:40:08 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:30 (134e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
586 | 466 | ANDRES Violaine | NL - Saint-maur-des-foss | 05:54:28 | F (51e) | Senior (35e) | 00:35:29 (393e) | 00:04:15 (680e) | 03:18:54 (750e) | 00:02:28 (431e) | 01:53:23 (420e) | 03:58:37 (716e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:02 (732e) | 03:17:13 (721e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:56:03 (614e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
105 | 874 | ANISKOFF Charles | AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE | 04:49:57 | M (102e) | Senior (73e) | 00:34:58 (344e) | 00:02:21 (146e) | 02:34:57 (93e) | 00:01:43 (150e) | 01:36:00 (129e) | 03:12:16 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:12 (132e) | 02:40:10 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:24 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
73 | 675 | ANNET Antonin | MSA TRIATHLON | 04:42:38 | M (71e) | Senior (57e) | 00:26:18 (22e) | 00:01:53 (65e) | 02:39:55 (172e) | 00:02:01 (260e) | 01:32:33 (87e) | 03:08:05 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:54 (64e) | 02:33:47 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:47 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
345 | 637 | ANNETTE James | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:23:55 | M (321e) | Master 2 (41e) | 00:32:40 (206e) | 00:03:07 (385e) | 02:51:15 (358e) | 00:02:16 (357e) | 01:54:38 (445e) | 03:27:01 (293e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:07 (235e) | 02:50:26 (287e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:50 (330e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
191 | 1044 | ANTOINE Simon | ITU - RCBT | 05:05:17 | M (178e) | Senior (117e) | 00:34:40 (323e) | 00:02:34 (199e) | 02:42:12 (201e) | 00:02:15 (349e) | 01:43:38 (245e) | 03:19:25 (200e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:48 (215e) | 02:45:01 (205e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:34 (191e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
293 | 1032 | ANTUNES Francois | J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON | 05:16:55 | M (274e) | Master 2 (35e) | 00:41:12 (726e) | 00:02:23 (156e) | 02:50:23 (336e) | 00:01:42 (145e) | 01:41:16 (212e) | 03:33:58 (398e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:38 (462e) | 02:58:02 (415e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:01 (332e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
781 | 498 | ARNAUD Caroline | NL - Saint-l | 06:28:46 | F (93e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:40:37 (694e) | 00:03:01 (347e) | 03:22:08 (782e) | 00:03:38 (704e) | 02:19:23 (775e) | 04:05:45 (768e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:48 (776e) | 03:23:58 (773e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:18:40 (674e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
458 | 787 | ARNOULD Sebastien | ITU - WATT Namur | 05:35:59 | M (425e) | Master 2 (55e) | 00:43:27 (789e) | 00:02:55 (306e) | 03:00:58 (512e) | 00:04:32 (805e) | 01:44:08 (258e) | 03:47:20 (572e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:12 (549e) | 03:05:25 (539e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:26 (505e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
425 | 658 | AULAGNIER Christophe | USF TRIATHLON | 05:33:02 | M (396e) | Master 3 (31e) | 00:34:27 (310e) | 00:03:02 (357e) | 03:05:00 (579e) | 00:01:45 (167e) | 01:48:50 (337e) | 03:42:28 (522e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:02 (414e) | 03:03:07 (497e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:12 (447e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
20 | 584 | AVIROVIC Matija | ITU - Leie Triathlon Team Deinze | 04:25:18 | M (20e) | Senior (18e) | 00:26:25 (23e) | 00:01:22 (6e) | 02:20:46 (12e) | 00:01:23 (55e) | 01:35:23 (123e) | 02:48:33 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:31:47 (9e) | 02:18:56 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:38:30 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
165 | 1048 | BABIN Alexis | SHARC TEAM TRIATHLON | 05:01:14 | M (155e) | Senior (104e) | 00:35:21 (376e) | 00:03:01 (346e) | 02:39:40 (165e) | 00:02:27 (420e) | 01:40:46 (200e) | 03:18:02 (181e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:32 (195e) | 02:42:52 (173e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:44 (157e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
585 | 1043 | BABIN Philippe | PHENIX TEAM | 05:54:22 | M (535e) | Senior (303e) | 00:40:40 (699e) | 00:03:06 (377e) | 02:59:05 (478e) | 00:02:14 (344e) | 02:09:17 (690e) | 03:42:51 (527e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:13 (526e) | 03:03:48 (508e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:56 (581e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
82 | 849 | BAERT Eli | ITU - AP3T | 04:45:27 | M (80e) | Senior (63e) | 00:31:14 (119e) | 00:03:58 (626e) | 02:40:33 (177e) | 00:02:34 (469e) | 01:27:09 (43e) | 03:15:45 (163e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:34 (196e) | 02:42:51 (172e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:20 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
455 | 1179 | BAERT Nicolas | NL - Oisy | 05:35:40 | M (422e) | Master 2 (54e) | 00:42:32 (764e) | 00:07:02 (884e) | 03:08:46 (642e) | 00:03:44 (719e) | 01:33:38 (107e) | 03:58:19 (710e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:38 (775e) | 03:19:21 (738e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:49:25 (566e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
842 | 442 | BAILLEUX Laurence | TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS | 06:50:59 | F (106e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:39:42 (641e) | 00:05:01 (799e) | 03:38:01 (867e) | 00:03:31 (684e) | 02:24:46 (812e) | 04:22:42 (853e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:22 (835e) | 03:36:02 (851e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
85 | 880 | BALLOY Charles | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:46:20 | M (83e) | Senior (65e) | 00:37:17 (511e) | 00:02:52 (296e) | 02:38:40 (149e) | 00:01:07 (11e) | 01:26:25 (37e) | 03:18:48 (197e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:28 (246e) | 02:45:29 (216e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:06 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
325 | 1435 | BARA Quentin | NL - Toufflers | 05:21:22 | M (303e) | Senior (183e) | 00:37:38 (530e) | 00:03:12 (417e) | 02:59:31 (488e) | 00:02:06 (293e) | 01:38:56 (168e) | 03:40:20 (486e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:26 (425e) | 03:01:15 (473e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:37 (406e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
545 | 1400 | BARBIER Remi | NL - Lille | 05:49:31 | M (502e) | Master 2 (65e) | 00:39:08 (618e) | 00:07:15 (889e) | 03:02:07 (530e) | 00:04:18 (785e) | 01:56:45 (490e) | 03:48:30 (588e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:58 (659e) | 03:09:13 (594e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
331 | 1373 | BARRAS Lucas | NL - Lille | 05:22:00 | M (309e) | Senior (187e) | 00:33:40 (255e) | 00:03:42 (557e) | 03:02:24 (535e) | 00:02:26 (413e) | 01:39:51 (187e) | 03:39:44 (473e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:02 (444e) | 03:01:11 (471e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:10 (388e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
447 | 1263 | BARRILLON Martin | NL - Pont- | 05:34:54 | M (415e) | Master 1 (70e) | 00:35:45 (412e) | 00:03:35 (521e) | 03:03:08 (552e) | 00:03:31 (685e) | 01:48:56 (343e) | 03:42:27 (521e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:44 (491e) | 03:02:56 (496e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:04 (475e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
168 | 993 | BARTHELEMY Emmanuel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:01:31 | M (158e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:38:24 (561e) | 00:02:12 (114e) | 02:44:46 (242e) | 00:01:29 (72e) | 01:34:43 (118e) | 03:25:20 (276e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:38 (299e) | 02:50:30 (289e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:02 (207e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
624 | 610 | BARTHELEMY Joseph | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 05:59:03 | M (565e) | Senior (314e) | 00:43:07 (779e) | 00:03:01 (345e) | 03:04:46 (574e) | 00:02:46 (510e) | 02:05:26 (642e) | 03:50:52 (626e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:42 (704e) | 03:11:37 (640e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:55:15 (608e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
547 | 1112 | BASIN Julien | NL - Les attaques | 05:49:47 | M (504e) | Senior (285e) | 00:39:01 (612e) | 00:05:05 (807e) | 03:05:43 (598e) | 00:02:51 (542e) | 01:57:08 (496e) | 03:49:48 (613e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:57 (613e) | 03:10:08 (607e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:57 (583e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
181 | 1426 | BASSEZ Antony | NL - Arreau | 05:03:48 | M (169e) | Master 1 (27e) | 00:29:46 (83e) | 00:02:57 (321e) | 02:41:37 (187e) | 00:01:48 (177e) | 01:47:42 (317e) | 03:14:19 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:21 (113e) | 02:40:22 (143e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:28 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
552 | 1199 | BATTISTELLA Valentin | NL - Lille | 05:50:13 | M (508e) | Senior (289e) | 00:38:20 (560e) | 00:04:54 (781e) | 03:08:06 (633e) | 00:01:51 (194e) | 01:57:04 (494e) | 03:51:19 (635e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:22 (602e) | 03:11:26 (633e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
696 | 1180 | BAUDUIN Flavian | NL - Grande-synthe | 06:10:29 | M (617e) | Senior (345e) | 00:39:33 (638e) | 00:04:29 (734e) | 03:14:53 (711e) | 00:03:58 (749e) | 02:07:38 (673e) | 03:58:54 (718e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:30 (695e) | 03:16:35 (710e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
173 | 1019 | BAYET Paul | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 05:02:35 | M (163e) | Senior (109e) | 00:33:43 (264e) | 00:02:59 (329e) | 02:48:47 (299e) | 00:01:53 (205e) | 01:35:16 (122e) | 03:25:27 (279e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:43 (254e) | 02:49:30 (272e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:13 (198e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
650 | 1440 | BAZIRE Mathieu | NL - Fontenay-en-parisis | 06:02:49 | M (583e) | Senior (327e) | 00:37:38 (531e) | 00:04:46 (765e) | 03:10:41 (662e) | 00:04:31 (804e) | 02:05:14 (640e) | 03:53:04 (650e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:36 (605e) | 03:11:17 (627e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
615 | 756 | BEAUCHET Nicolas | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 05:57:36 | M (557e) | Master 2 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (3e) | 01:10:21 (893e) | 01:11:44 (4e) | 03:35:32 (414e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:59 (6e) | 02:44:54 (201e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
569 | 549 | BEAUVAIS Sandra | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:52:15 | F (49e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:38:39 (588e) | 00:03:23 (466e) | 03:27:21 (821e) | 00:02:18 (372e) | 01:40:35 (199e) | 04:09:22 (788e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:34 (783e) | 03:25:31 (783e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:00:03 (634e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
392 | 482 | BEAUVALLET Chloe | NL - Wasquehal | 05:29:24 | F (27e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:40:24 (675e) | 00:03:09 (395e) | 02:50:53 (353e) | 00:02:21 (384e) | 01:52:40 (405e) | 03:34:24 (401e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:53 (518e) | 03:00:10 (456e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:38 (418e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
657 | 972 | BECKER Thierry | ITU - Gant | 06:03:53 | M (587e) | Master 5 (8e) | 00:49:34 (884e) | 00:05:04 (805e) | 02:58:46 (472e) | 00:03:00 (586e) | 02:07:32 (669e) | 03:53:22 (656e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:22 (753e) | 03:15:03 (689e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:00:24 (635e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
389 | 734 | BECO Christofer | ITU - TriFly | 05:29:07 | M (363e) | Senior (215e) | 00:33:55 (281e) | 00:02:20 (143e) | 02:37:24 (127e) | 00:02:22 (389e) | 02:13:08 (723e) | 03:13:39 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:19 (136e) | 02:39:33 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:45 (279e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
387 | 1388 | BEIRNAERT Aubin | NL - Lille | 05:28:51 | M (361e) | Senior (214e) | 00:37:31 (523e) | 00:05:55 (851e) | 02:58:23 (467e) | 00:03:24 (661e) | 01:43:41 (246e) | 03:41:48 (508e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:11 (548e) | 03:05:00 (533e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:25 (458e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
659 | 845 | BEKAERT Xavier | ITU - next plan joda itc | 06:04:25 | M (589e) | Master 2 (81e) | 00:38:45 (593e) | 00:04:14 (674e) | 03:05:03 (580e) | 00:03:52 (734e) | 02:12:33 (720e) | 03:48:01 (580e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:30 (604e) | 03:08:51 (585e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:36 (623e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
809 | 1397 | BELIN Amaury | NL - Lille | 06:37:36 | M (711e) | Senior (384e) | 00:47:32 (874e) | 00:07:19 (891e) | 03:34:41 (856e) | 00:05:08 (839e) | 02:02:58 (610e) | 04:29:31 (873e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:24:45 (856e) | 03:43:01 (869e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
638 | 1419 | BELLEMANS Leopold | NL - Watermael-boitsfort | 06:01:05 | M (574e) | Senior (321e) | 00:34:05 (292e) | 00:03:38 (536e) | 03:01:17 (517e) | 00:03:08 (606e) | 02:18:59 (768e) | 03:38:59 (464e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:36 (381e) | 03:00:15 (461e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
769 | 1418 | BELLEMANS Antoine | NL - Mouscron | 06:24:48 | M (679e) | Senior (375e) | 00:31:06 (109e) | 00:02:24 (160e) | 03:32:05 (845e) | 00:02:18 (369e) | 02:16:57 (755e) | 04:05:34 (765e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:11 (547e) | 03:18:52 (733e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
423 | 684 | BELLET Jean francois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:32:41 | M (394e) | Master 3 (29e) | 00:39:00 (611e) | 00:02:31 (182e) | 03:05:11 (584e) | 00:01:59 (250e) | 01:44:02 (256e) | 03:46:41 (567e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:45 (562e) | 03:08:17 (575e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:03 (481e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
338 | 860 | BENEDITE Hugo | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 05:22:56 | M (315e) | Senior (191e) | 00:32:14 (180e) | 00:02:17 (130e) | 02:54:54 (409e) | 00:02:15 (350e) | 01:51:18 (390e) | 03:29:24 (329e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:29 (296e) | 02:51:55 (313e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:17 (321e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
680 | 473 | BEQUET Alexandra anne | 06:07:57 | F (75e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:50:16 (885e) | 00:04:07 (653e) | 03:12:27 (679e) | 00:05:49 (857e) | 01:55:20 (457e) | 04:06:49 (773e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:24 (836e) | 03:25:47 (788e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:09:45 (664e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
259 | 1312 | BERGMANS Philippe | NL - Destelbergen | 05:12:49 | M (242e) | Master 2 (30e) | 00:33:48 (270e) | 00:03:12 (414e) | 02:44:08 (225e) | 00:02:52 (544e) | 01:48:51 (339e) | 03:21:07 (224e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:31 (248e) | 02:46:47 (233e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:03 (230e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
385 | 965 | BERNARD Stephane | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 05:28:41 | M (359e) | Master 1 (59e) | 00:37:44 (539e) | 00:06:31 (873e) | 03:00:48 (510e) | 00:02:30 (440e) | 01:41:10 (211e) | 03:45:02 (551e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:07 (617e) | 03:07:07 (561e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:01 (463e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
644 | 1173 | BERNARD Philippe | NL - Bousbecque | 06:01:50 | M (580e) | Master 3 (52e) | 00:47:46 (875e) | 00:05:14 (817e) | 02:53:17 (385e) | 00:03:29 (680e) | 02:12:06 (715e) | 03:46:15 (559e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:09 (766e) | 03:10:32 (613e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
673 | 1296 | BERNARD Louis | NL - Marquette-lez-lille | 06:06:39 | M (601e) | Senior (337e) | 00:26:48 (28e) | 00:03:29 (499e) | 03:07:32 (623e) | 00:02:59 (582e) | 02:25:53 (815e) | 03:37:49 (451e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:49 (284e) | 02:57:37 (408e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
412 | 655 | BERTH Frederic | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:31:28 | M (383e) | Master 3 (28e) | 00:31:56 (160e) | 00:02:33 (197e) | 03:05:40 (596e) | 00:01:28 (70e) | 01:49:54 (364e) | 03:40:07 (480e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:19 (395e) | 03:00:14 (459e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:59 (423e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
788 | 635 | BERTHE Andre | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 06:30:37 | M (695e) | Master 5 (14e) | 00:47:16 (871e) | 00:05:00 (794e) | 03:23:28 (797e) | 00:04:31 (803e) | 02:10:24 (700e) | 04:15:43 (826e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:22:04 (841e) | 03:31:04 (827e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
822 | 452 | BERTHE Anita | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 06:41:05 | F (101e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:40:57 (710e) | 00:05:04 (806e) | 03:41:56 (877e) | 00:03:33 (688e) | 02:09:37 (694e) | 04:27:56 (867e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:23:25 (850e) | 03:39:53 (862e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
83 | 785 | BERTHET Jean michael | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | 04:45:49 | M (81e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:34:00 (288e) | 00:03:03 (358e) | 02:33:26 (80e) | 00:01:36 (112e) | 01:33:46 (108e) | 03:10:28 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:54 (123e) | 02:38:21 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:18 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
126 | 1172 | BERTHET Bruno | NL - Paris | 04:53:50 | M (122e) | Senior (83e) | 00:27:32 (42e) | 00:02:56 (312e) | 02:49:58 (320e) | 00:01:50 (189e) | 01:31:37 (72e) | 03:20:24 (210e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:49 (173e) | 02:46:32 (229e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:07:18 (150e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
598 | 901 | BEUTIN Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 05:55:41 | M (544e) | Senior (307e) | 00:44:23 (815e) | 00:04:26 (726e) | 03:01:13 (516e) | 00:02:51 (541e) | 02:02:49 (605e) | 03:50:02 (616e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:09 (619e) | 03:08:47 (584e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:18 (573e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
50 | 1021 | BIBOUD Olivier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 04:36:55 | M (49e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:31:26 (131e) | 00:02:52 (294e) | 02:28:25 (40e) | 00:02:32 (458e) | 01:31:42 (75e) | 03:02:42 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:42 (59e) | 02:31:32 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:22 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
121 | 1331 | BIERNAUX Doriano | NL - | 04:53:25 | M (117e) | Senior (79e) | 00:29:36 (75e) | 00:02:11 (111e) | 02:38:28 (145e) | 00:01:01 (5e) | 01:42:10 (227e) | 03:10:14 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:58 (82e) | 02:37:09 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:30 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
551 | 1205 | BIROTHEAU Raphael | NL - Paris | 05:50:05 | M (507e) | Senior (288e) | 00:36:26 (452e) | 00:04:45 (762e) | 03:28:06 (830e) | 00:02:08 (305e) | 01:38:42 (164e) | 04:09:16 (786e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:03 (799e) | 03:26:42 (798e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
23 | 611 | BLAIRVACQ Francois | ITU - Watt's | 04:27:00 | M (23e) | Senior (21e) | 00:25:58 (18e) | 00:01:47 (46e) | 02:33:39 (82e) | 00:01:36 (111e) | 01:24:02 (26e) | 03:01:23 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:33 (29e) | 02:28:17 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:44:23 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
856 | 868 | BLIQUE Romain | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 07:00:31 | M (749e) | Master 2 (102e) | 00:42:53 (773e) | 00:05:56 (852e) | 03:23:18 (794e) | 00:05:19 (845e) | 02:43:07 (866e) | 04:12:06 (811e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:59 (829e) | 03:29:50 (820e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
637 | 1283 | BLOMME Pieter | NL - Wervik | 06:00:57 | M (573e) | Master 2 (80e) | 00:32:48 (213e) | 00:03:59 (631e) | 03:06:23 (607e) | 00:03:42 (714e) | 02:14:07 (731e) | 03:43:09 (533e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:52 (437e) | 03:03:47 (507e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:53 (579e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
753 | 967 | BLOMME Ruben | ITU - VTL Vlaanderen | 06:22:42 | M (665e) | Senior (367e) | 00:34:40 (324e) | 00:03:37 (533e) | 03:03:13 (554e) | 00:04:17 (784e) | 02:36:57 (851e) | 03:41:29 (500e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:40 (486e) | 03:02:33 (491e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:52:49 (595e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
424 | 921 | BLONDEEL Wouter | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 05:32:43 | M (395e) | Master 3 (30e) | 00:34:51 (337e) | 00:03:50 (596e) | 02:55:13 (415e) | 00:02:05 (287e) | 01:56:46 (491e) | 03:33:53 (397e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:58 (389e) | 02:56:32 (393e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:40 (419e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
193 | 873 | BLYWEERT Nicolas | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 05:05:25 | M (179e) | Senior (118e) | 00:33:10 (225e) | 00:04:05 (645e) | 02:41:01 (180e) | 00:03:25 (665e) | 01:43:46 (248e) | 03:18:15 (189e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:35 (197e) | 02:43:56 (185e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:02 (206e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
194 | 1074 | BOCQUET Matthieu | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 05:05:33 | M (180e) | Junior (2e) | 00:31:17 (122e) | 00:03:27 (490e) | 02:44:56 (244e) | 00:02:03 (274e) | 01:43:52 (251e) | 03:19:38 (203e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:21 (191e) | 02:44:20 (190e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:01 (197e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
188 | 773 | BOGAERT Alexander | ITU - TTR | 05:04:47 | M (175e) | Senior (115e) | 00:32:08 (174e) | 00:02:02 (94e) | 02:49:02 (306e) | 00:02:05 (285e) | 01:39:31 (183e) | 03:23:11 (250e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:53 (216e) | 02:47:35 (244e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:56 (221e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
96 | 865 | BOITELET Aurelien | VALLEE D OR TRIATHLON | 04:48:07 | M (94e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:31:27 (134e) | 00:02:25 (165e) | 02:39:40 (166e) | 00:02:26 (416e) | 01:32:10 (83e) | 03:13:31 (134e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:18 (135e) | 02:40:16 (140e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:15 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
826 | 479 | BOLE Stephanie | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 06:42:41 | F (102e) | Master 2 (22e) | 00:45:04 (832e) | 00:03:59 (627e) | 03:34:48 (857e) | 00:01:56 (230e) | 02:16:57 (754e) | 04:23:49 (856e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:26:08 (865e) | 03:38:20 (861e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:30:51 (681e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
754 | 1147 | BOLTJE Taco | NL - Amsterdam | 06:23:01 | M (666e) | Senior (368e) | 00:38:34 (580e) | 00:05:23 (827e) | 03:04:42 (573e) | 00:03:37 (702e) | 02:30:48 (831e) | 03:48:37 (590e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:30 (576e) | 03:09:38 (601e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
760 | 469 | BONETTI Justine | NL - L | 06:23:46 | F (89e) | Senior (46e) | 00:45:05 (833e) | 00:03:16 (436e) | 03:02:59 (548e) | 00:02:32 (453e) | 02:29:57 (830e) | 03:51:18 (634e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:57 (727e) | 03:13:57 (675e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:03:00 (650e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
482 | 686 | BONFANTI Thierry | ITU - ATCC | 05:40:18 | M (446e) | Master 1 (78e) | 00:32:33 (200e) | 00:04:19 (695e) | 03:02:01 (528e) | 00:04:51 (819e) | 01:56:36 (485e) | 03:38:53 (463e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:43 (360e) | 02:58:15 (418e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:08 (476e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
321 | 1117 | BONNAILLIE Mathieu | NL - Gravelines | 05:20:42 | M (299e) | Senior (181e) | 00:31:56 (162e) | 00:03:16 (439e) | 02:54:27 (403e) | 00:02:37 (483e) | 01:48:26 (333e) | 03:29:39 (337e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:11 (317e) | 02:52:26 (319e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:11 (346e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
29 | 784 | BONNAL David | TRIATHLON BARRABAN | 04:28:36 | M (28e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:26:51 (29e) | 00:01:35 (20e) | 02:24:05 (20e) | 00:02:04 (277e) | 01:34:05 (111e) | 02:52:29 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:34:54 (19e) | 02:23:06 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:42:06 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
335 | 462 | BONNAMOUR Ambre | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 05:22:23 | F (23e) | Senior (18e) | 00:34:35 (318e) | 00:01:41 (33e) | 02:49:24 (313e) | 00:01:36 (109e) | 01:55:09 (453e) | 03:25:39 (280e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:19 (272e) | 02:50:34 (290e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:22:37 (298e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
110 | 798 | BONNET Laurent | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING | 04:50:56 | M (106e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:33:49 (273e) | 00:03:09 (401e) | 02:30:51 (56e) | 00:01:47 (173e) | 01:41:22 (213e) | 03:07:48 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:33 (117e) | 02:37:10 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:46 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
672 | 612 | BONNINGUES Frederic | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 06:06:34 | M (600e) | Master 2 (84e) | 00:46:48 (866e) | 00:02:58 (325e) | 03:03:08 (551e) | 00:02:23 (392e) | 02:11:20 (708e) | 03:52:53 (649e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:38 (698e) | 03:12:22 (655e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:54:29 (603e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
27 | 1053 | BONTE Simon | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 04:28:10 | M (27e) | Senior (24e) | 00:29:06 (59e) | 00:02:20 (138e) | 02:29:12 (44e) | 00:01:53 (207e) | 01:25:40 (32e) | 03:00:37 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:45 (49e) | 02:29:56 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:00 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
144 | 889 | BORGOO Romain | 04:56:59 | M (137e) | Senior (91e) | 00:34:48 (333e) | 00:02:18 (134e) | 02:35:01 (94e) | 00:01:40 (130e) | 01:43:14 (237e) | 03:12:07 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:17 (156e) | 02:40:01 (130e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:36 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
533 | 1371 | BORTHWICK Euan | NL - Gentilly | 05:48:27 | M (491e) | Senior (278e) | 00:43:41 (795e) | 00:05:41 (843e) | 03:11:25 (671e) | 00:02:55 (566e) | 01:44:47 (271e) | 04:00:45 (735e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:35 (784e) | 03:20:47 (752e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
868 | 814 | BOUATROUS Brahim | LILLE TRIATHLON | 07:10:01 | M (759e) | Master 5 (18e) | 00:44:11 (810e) | 00:07:40 (896e) | 03:37:29 (866e) | 00:04:51 (821e) | 02:35:52 (847e) | 04:29:18 (871e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:30:26 (882e) | 03:44:07 (874e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 571 | BOUCHAT Denis | ITU - UTT URBAN TRI TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | 1027 | BOUCKNOOGHE Benjamin | MARCQ TRIATHLON | 04:53:08 | M (114e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:33:54 (279e) | 00:03:43 (563e) | 02:38:52 (153e) | 00:03:21 (651e) | 01:33:20 (102e) | 03:16:28 (168e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:25 (207e) | 02:43:07 (176e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:23 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
465 | 1402 | BOUDAA Ali | NL - Lesquin | 05:36:53 | M (431e) | Senior (245e) | 00:36:49 (480e) | 00:06:09 (859e) | 03:00:06 (500e) | 00:01:53 (204e) | 01:51:57 (398e) | 03:43:04 (531e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:32 (559e) | 03:05:10 (534e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:50 (470e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
577 | 1356 | BOUGARAN Cedric | NL - Paris | 05:52:44 | M (527e) | Senior (299e) | 00:36:28 (456e) | 00:03:35 (519e) | 03:13:27 (695e) | 00:02:02 (267e) | 01:57:15 (501e) | 03:53:28 (659e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:42 (512e) | 03:11:23 (632e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
420 | 1390 | BOUGON Florent | NL - Givenchy-en-gohelle | 05:32:18 | M (391e) | Senior (230e) | 00:31:09 (113e) | 00:03:45 (582e) | 03:14:48 (709e) | 00:02:09 (310e) | 01:40:29 (197e) | 03:49:41 (610e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:04 (472e) | 03:06:41 (556e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:03 (502e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
320 | 795 | BOUHELIER Adrien | ROYAL TRIATHLON MARCQ | 05:20:28 | M (298e) | Senior (180e) | 00:29:14 (67e) | 00:02:24 (158e) | 02:49:39 (315e) | 00:01:29 (78e) | 01:57:44 (513e) | 03:21:16 (229e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:39 (169e) | 02:45:47 (222e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:20 (252e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
84 | 701 | BOUILLET Louis | ITU - RCBT | 04:45:51 | M (82e) | Senior (64e) | 00:27:16 (34e) | 00:01:25 (10e) | 02:39:39 (163e) | 00:01:14 (24e) | 01:36:19 (135e) | 03:08:19 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:28 (47e) | 02:33:48 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:32 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
759 | 1412 | BOULINGUEZ Maxime | NL - Festubert | 06:23:45 | M (671e) | Senior (371e) | 00:40:31 (687e) | 00:03:53 (606e) | 03:16:18 (727e) | 00:05:04 (831e) | 02:18:02 (762e) | 04:00:40 (733e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:43 (721e) | 03:17:44 (726e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
428 | 890 | BOULLAND Cedric | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:33:12 | M (399e) | Master 1 (67e) | 00:36:54 (489e) | 00:03:08 (391e) | 02:55:38 (421e) | 00:02:09 (316e) | 01:55:25 (460e) | 03:35:39 (415e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:32 (429e) | 02:58:43 (422e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:13 (425e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
403 | 614 | BOURDIN Nicolas | TRINOSAURE | 05:30:33 | M (376e) | Senior (222e) | 00:43:57 (803e) | 00:02:02 (89e) | 02:53:18 (387e) | 00:03:06 (604e) | 01:48:12 (328e) | 03:39:15 (466e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:14 (550e) | 03:01:44 (482e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:49 (441e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
574 | 949 | BOURDON Jerome | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 05:52:31 | M (525e) | Master 2 (69e) | 00:39:54 (649e) | 00:03:35 (526e) | 02:59:23 (486e) | 00:03:10 (613e) | 02:06:30 (652e) | 03:42:51 (528e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:42 (561e) | 03:04:06 (516e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:21 (540e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
418 | 608 | BOURGEAUX Alexis | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:32:09 | M (389e) | Master 1 (66e) | 00:43:17 (783e) | 00:01:53 (66e) | 02:56:46 (437e) | 00:02:02 (269e) | 01:48:12 (329e) | 03:41:55 (510e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:14 (625e) | 03:05:16 (538e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:18 (448e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
689 | 818 | BOURY Frederic | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 06:09:50 | M (611e) | Master 2 (87e) | 00:44:01 (805e) | 00:04:03 (639e) | 02:58:12 (459e) | 00:08:16 (883e) | 02:15:20 (741e) | 03:46:15 (558e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:46 (671e) | 03:09:00 (590e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:39 (624e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
827 | 1197 | BOUTIN Corentin | NL - B | 06:42:49 | M (725e) | Senior (394e) | 00:38:05 (552e) | 00:06:49 (879e) | 03:20:57 (772e) | 00:09:27 (890e) | 02:27:33 (821e) | 04:05:50 (769e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:33 (802e) | 03:25:15 (780e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
738 | 1306 | BOUTIN-RIVIERE Pierre | NL - Paris | 06:18:39 | M (651e) | Senior (363e) | 00:39:35 (639e) | 00:03:43 (567e) | 03:32:19 (847e) | 00:01:14 (22e) | 02:01:49 (584e) | 04:15:36 (825e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:16 (781e) | 03:30:21 (823e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
705 | 950 | BOUTTIER Basile | ISSY TRIATHLON | 06:11:58 | M (624e) | Senior (349e) | 00:45:11 (834e) | 00:03:08 (389e) | 03:22:15 (787e) | 00:02:09 (314e) | 01:59:17 (543e) | 04:10:33 (797e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:18 (768e) | 03:25:41 (785e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
880 | 1125 | BOUVART Anthony | NL - B | 07:31:10 | M (768e) | Senior (419e) | 00:45:44 (848e) | 00:04:58 (787e) | 03:22:11 (784e) | 00:07:17 (879e) | 03:11:02 (882e) | 04:12:52 (815e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:30 (811e) | 03:27:30 (803e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
529 | 472 | BOVE Flora | POIX TRIATHLON | 05:48:10 | F (42e) | Senior (32e) | 00:35:27 (389e) | 00:03:06 (376e) | 03:12:39 (681e) | 00:02:08 (309e) | 01:54:51 (447e) | 03:51:11 (630e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:03 (546e) | 03:10:32 (614e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:30 (547e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
779 | 476 | BOYER Lucie | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 06:26:59 | F (92e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:11:03 (1e) | 00:04:24 (717e) | 03:49:25 (891e) | 00:05:39 (855e) | 02:16:29 (750e) | 04:04:52 (760e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:25 (457e) | 03:14:22 (681e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:15:21 (670e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
546 | 828 | BOYET Benjamin | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:49:35 | M (503e) | Senior (284e) | 00:31:51 (157e) | 00:04:23 (710e) | 03:05:11 (585e) | 00:02:51 (539e) | 02:05:21 (641e) | 03:41:24 (498e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:10 (372e) | 03:00:49 (468e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:08 (504e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
59 | 1026 | BRAZY Julien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 04:38:48 | M (58e) | Senior (46e) | 00:31:43 (147e) | 00:01:37 (23e) | 02:28:30 (41e) | 00:01:31 (88e) | 01:35:28 (125e) | 03:01:49 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:20 (45e) | 02:29:58 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:49:33 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
72 | 1002 | BRAZY Matthieu | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 04:42:35 | M (70e) | Senior (56e) | 00:32:31 (197e) | 00:02:25 (166e) | 02:33:03 (74e) | 00:01:43 (148e) | 01:32:55 (95e) | 03:07:58 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:35 (107e) | 02:36:08 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:19 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
805 | 505 | BREYE Annemie | NL - De haan | 06:36:56 | F (97e) | Master 2 (21e) | 00:41:00 (714e) | 00:03:36 (531e) | 03:28:32 (831e) | 00:04:06 (759e) | 02:19:43 (777e) | 04:13:08 (818e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:36 (814e) | 03:29:36 (818e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:27:10 (678e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
499 | 964 | BREYNE Guillaume | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 05:43:26 | M (462e) | Master 2 (59e) | 00:38:26 (563e) | 00:03:30 (500e) | 02:55:44 (423e) | 00:03:53 (737e) | 02:01:56 (588e) | 03:37:38 (448e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:42 (511e) | 02:59:21 (444e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:43 (485e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
470 | 1050 | BRIK Salah | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 05:37:28 | M (435e) | Master 1 (76e) | 00:34:53 (340e) | 00:02:43 (240e) | 03:02:39 (540e) | 00:03:19 (644e) | 01:53:56 (434e) | 03:40:14 (485e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:53 (383e) | 02:59:06 (437e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:53 (442e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
773 | 1338 | BRISY David | NL - Nieppe | 06:25:10 | M (683e) | Master 4 (33e) | 00:55:23 (906e) | 00:04:56 (783e) | 03:20:20 (766e) | 00:04:14 (778e) | 02:00:20 (566e) | 04:20:38 (847e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:28:06 (872e) | 03:37:13 (858e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
149 | 1216 | BROEDERS Corentin | NL - Saint-pierre-brouck | 04:58:05 | M (141e) | Senior (95e) | 00:32:42 (208e) | 00:02:24 (157e) | 02:33:08 (77e) | 00:01:38 (123e) | 01:48:15 (330e) | 03:08:13 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:41 (89e) | 02:36:23 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:07 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
422 | 664 | BROISSART Etienne | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:32:40 | M (393e) | Senior (232e) | 00:29:17 (70e) | 00:01:48 (50e) | 02:41:55 (198e) | 00:01:42 (142e) | 02:18:00 (761e) | 03:12:59 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:06 (74e) | 02:37:29 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:26 (287e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
524 | 624 | BROSSOLETTE Kevin | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 05:46:59 | M (483e) | Master 2 (64e) | 00:41:55 (750e) | 00:03:55 (614e) | 03:05:00 (578e) | 00:03:22 (653e) | 01:52:50 (408e) | 03:50:49 (623e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:43 (651e) | 03:11:44 (643e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:10 (571e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
544 | 1300 | BRUDERMANN Walter | NL - Paris | 05:49:30 | M (501e) | Master 4 (20e) | 00:40:32 (688e) | 00:02:51 (285e) | 03:06:24 (608e) | 00:02:25 (410e) | 01:57:20 (503e) | 03:49:46 (612e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:21 (601e) | 03:10:28 (611e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:58 (584e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
500 | 776 | BRUNET Franck | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:43:26 | M (463e) | Master 3 (38e) | 00:41:41 (742e) | 00:02:46 (259e) | 03:14:46 (707e) | 00:02:17 (363e) | 01:41:58 (226e) | 03:59:12 (723e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:32 (756e) | 03:19:09 (737e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:52:07 (593e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
43 | 745 | BRUSSELMANS Bram | ITU - 3MD | 04:34:21 | M (42e) | Senior (32e) | 00:31:37 (143e) | 00:02:54 (304e) | 02:30:52 (58e) | 00:02:02 (270e) | 01:26:57 (40e) | 03:05:22 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:23 (77e) | 02:34:16 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:17 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
774 | 1270 | BRUYNBROECK Maxime | NL - Quesnoy-sur-de | 06:25:44 | M (684e) | Master 1 (101e) | 00:40:25 (678e) | 00:04:24 (713e) | 03:23:39 (799e) | 00:03:28 (675e) | 02:13:50 (728e) | 04:08:27 (779e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:29 (793e) | 03:25:48 (789e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 607 | BRYSSINCK Jerome | ITU - RCBT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
357 | 727 | BULMAN Timothy | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 05:24:48 | M (332e) | Master 2 (45e) | 00:32:19 (185e) | 00:04:58 (788e) | 03:06:17 (605e) | 00:03:03 (594e) | 01:38:13 (157e) | 03:43:33 (536e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:06 (417e) | 03:04:03 (514e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:55 (454e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
736 | 1330 | BUNS Gregoire | NL - Villeneuve-d'ascq | 06:17:51 | M (650e) | Senior (362e) | 00:37:56 (549e) | 03:35:18 (911e) | 00:56:01 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:09:14 (906e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
796 | 527 | BURIE Emmanuelle | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 06:34:05 | F (95e) | Master 2 (20e) | 00:44:42 (821e) | 00:03:19 (448e) | 03:23:20 (795e) | 00:02:53 (553e) | 02:19:53 (779e) | 04:11:20 (801e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:41 (827e) | 03:29:03 (814e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:22:39 (675e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
430 | 1405 | BURNICHON Jean-luc | NL - Sainghin-en-m | 05:33:15 | M (400e) | Master 4 (16e) | 00:48:51 (881e) | 00:05:53 (850e) | 02:42:32 (208e) | 00:04:21 (793e) | 01:51:39 (393e) | 03:37:15 (447e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:19 (645e) | 03:03:19 (498e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:37 (451e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
782 | 1231 | BUSSCHAERT Pieter | NL - Beveren | 06:29:00 | M (689e) | Senior (377e) | 00:42:14 (762e) | 00:03:47 (587e) | 03:40:29 (874e) | 00:02:50 (534e) | 01:59:42 (552e) | 04:26:29 (861e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:28 (825e) | 03:37:01 (856e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
749 | 1137 | BUSSIGNIES Richard | NL - Bailleul-sur-th | 06:21:22 | M (661e) | Master 4 (30e) | 00:39:06 (614e) | 00:04:33 (743e) | 03:11:52 (676e) | 00:03:23 (656e) | 02:22:31 (795e) | 03:55:30 (680e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:27 (717e) | 03:15:21 (693e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
101 | 618 | BUYSE Pieterjan | ITU - 3MD | 04:49:10 | M (98e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:33:34 (249e) | 00:02:49 (270e) | 02:34:26 (88e) | 00:02:58 (578e) | 01:35:26 (124e) | 03:10:47 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:00 (146e) | 02:38:56 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:19 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
315 | 1262 | CABOCHE Etienne | NL - Mont-saint- | 05:19:44 | M (293e) | Senior (177e) | 00:37:02 (498e) | 00:02:44 (245e) | 02:54:55 (410e) | 00:01:30 (80e) | 01:43:36 (244e) | 03:34:39 (405e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:30 (380e) | 02:56:07 (382e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:12 (333e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
535 | 1297 | CADENES Valentin | NL - Marly | 05:48:38 | M (492e) | Senior (279e) | 00:32:39 (205e) | 00:02:53 (297e) | 03:04:01 (564e) | 00:01:48 (182e) | 02:07:19 (666e) | 03:39:32 (470e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:29 (398e) | 02:59:15 (443e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:30 (494e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
35 | 591 | CAEYERS Jan | ITU - TriaMo Mol | 04:31:59 | M (34e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:28:09 (43e) | 00:02:51 (280e) | 02:31:28 (63e) | 00:02:07 (297e) | 01:27:26 (44e) | 03:02:27 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:08 (42e) | 02:30:47 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:47:56 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
182 | 895 | CAJET Thomas | TRIATH LAON | 05:04:16 | M (170e) | Senior (113e) | 00:32:31 (198e) | 00:03:02 (352e) | 02:44:58 (245e) | 00:02:05 (289e) | 01:41:41 (222e) | 03:20:31 (213e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:06 (151e) | 02:42:54 (175e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:00 (171e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
42 | 841 | CALLE Sebastien | ITU - RCBT | 04:33:55 | M (41e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:31:20 (124e) | 00:02:04 (98e) | 02:29:16 (45e) | 00:01:42 (139e) | 01:29:35 (55e) | 03:02:40 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:50 (63e) | 02:31:19 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:48:58 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
349 | 1413 | CALOIN Jeremy | NL - | 05:24:24 | M (325e) | Senior (194e) | 00:37:06 (501e) | 00:03:26 (478e) | 02:57:28 (449e) | 00:02:34 (468e) | 01:43:52 (252e) | 03:37:59 (454e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:41 (488e) | 03:00:26 (463e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:32 (391e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
54 | 617 | CAMBAZAR Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:38:01 | M (53e) | Senior (41e) | 00:24:24 (6e) | 00:01:56 (73e) | 02:36:12 (112e) | 00:02:54 (558e) | 01:32:37 (90e) | 03:02:31 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:18 (37e) | 02:30:23 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:31 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
496 | 1226 | CAO Quang | NL - Anderlecht | 05:43:02 | M (459e) | Senior (261e) | 00:38:46 (595e) | 00:03:42 (556e) | 02:47:10 (267e) | 00:02:07 (299e) | 02:11:20 (709e) | 03:29:36 (336e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:34 (430e) | 02:55:25 (366e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:41 (430e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
518 | 492 | CAPONE Laura | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 05:45:47 | F (40e) | Senior (31e) | 00:36:53 (488e) | 00:02:33 (198e) | 03:09:28 (648e) | 00:01:22 (49e) | 01:55:32 (464e) | 03:48:53 (595e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:49 (564e) | 03:08:26 (577e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:47 (532e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
459 | 922 | CARDON Philippe | TRIATHLON TEAM LES3SPORTS | 05:35:59 | M (426e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:37:37 (528e) | 00:02:46 (258e) | 02:50:55 (355e) | 00:02:21 (383e) | 02:02:22 (598e) | 03:31:17 (366e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:39 (403e) | 02:55:57 (380e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:15 (426e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
253 | 926 | CARELS Pieter | ITU - No team | 05:11:32 | M (236e) | Master 1 (34e) | 00:35:50 (419e) | 00:03:14 (428e) | 02:50:16 (332e) | 00:01:55 (215e) | 01:40:18 (193e) | 03:29:20 (327e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:12 (374e) | 02:53:57 (344e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:12 (284e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
131 | 540 | CARON Sophie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 04:54:31 | F (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:29:16 (68e) | 00:02:31 (186e) | 02:48:47 (298e) | 00:01:24 (60e) | 01:32:36 (89e) | 03:20:32 (215e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:04 (178e) | 02:45:43 (221e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:13 (155e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
262 | 887 | CARON Frederic | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:13:22 | M (245e) | Master 3 (17e) | 00:35:11 (360e) | 00:02:31 (184e) | 02:47:19 (270e) | 00:01:56 (227e) | 01:46:28 (297e) | 03:24:59 (268e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:57 (311e) | 02:50:36 (293e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:06 (273e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
274 | 576 | CARON Aurelien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:14:56 | M (256e) | Senior (159e) | 00:38:30 (572e) | 00:03:38 (537e) | 02:44:07 (223e) | 00:01:51 (197e) | 01:46:52 (304e) | 03:26:14 (285e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:12 (348e) | 02:51:12 (299e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:59 (283e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Millam
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
907 | 966 | CARPENTIER Julien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:34:07 (295e) | 00:03:09 (396e) | 03:02:53 (547e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:40:07 (481e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:18 (319e) | 02:56:51 (395e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
641 | 1212 | CATRICE Jeremie | NL - La madeleine | 06:01:11 | M (577e) | Senior (323e) | 00:37:15 (510e) | 00:02:26 (168e) | 03:15:31 (720e) | 00:02:38 (485e) | 02:03:23 (618e) | 03:55:11 (678e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:52 (586e) | 03:12:26 (656e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
353 | 758 | CAULLET Olivier | ITU - TURBO | 05:24:29 | M (328e) | Master 4 (11e) | 00:36:31 (459e) | 00:02:02 (95e) | 02:41:59 (199e) | 00:01:57 (235e) | 02:02:01 (592e) | 03:20:32 (214e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:16 (271e) | 02:47:22 (238e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:48 (280e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
445 | 1218 | CERRI Christophe | NL - Marcq-en-bar | 05:34:45 | M (413e) | Master 2 (53e) | 00:35:58 (427e) | 00:03:40 (549e) | 03:01:11 (515e) | 00:01:56 (223e) | 01:52:02 (399e) | 03:40:48 (493e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:57 (409e) | 03:01:22 (476e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:25 (459e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
483 | 1364 | CHAIGNAUD Gregoire | NL - Bondues | 05:40:18 | M (447e) | Senior (254e) | 00:40:39 (695e) | 00:03:36 (528e) | 02:57:20 (447e) | 00:02:16 (355e) | 01:56:31 (482e) | 03:41:33 (503e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:30 (558e) | 03:04:35 (527e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:45 (489e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
386 | 771 | CHAILLOU Fabien | MYTRIBE | 05:28:48 | M (360e) | Master 3 (26e) | 00:31:24 (128e) | 00:02:38 (219e) | 02:51:03 (357e) | 00:02:11 (326e) | 02:01:33 (579e) | 03:25:04 (270e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:08 (218e) | 02:48:08 (252e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:14 (309e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
372 | 908 | CHALLOUATTE Raphael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:26:52 | M (347e) | Junior (3e) | 00:33:26 (239e) | 00:04:04 (641e) | 02:53:05 (381e) | 00:01:53 (206e) | 01:54:25 (442e) | 03:30:34 (350e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:49 (309e) | 02:51:47 (309e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:43 (352e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
548 | 1421 | CHAMBEAUD Florian | NL - Dargnies | 05:49:49 | M (505e) | Senior (286e) | 00:39:11 (622e) | 00:04:26 (724e) | 03:12:23 (677e) | 00:03:04 (597e) | 01:50:48 (380e) | 03:55:58 (686e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:02 (710e) | 03:14:55 (687e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Millam
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
912 | 511 | CHAMBRIER Alexandra | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:38:50 (603e) | 00:03:48 (592e) | 04:05:03 (904e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:40 (894e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:26 (739e) | 03:36:57 (855e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | 667 | CHAMBRUN Maxence | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 05:10:28 | M (226e) | Senior (145e) | 00:32:00 (166e) | 00:02:14 (122e) | 02:58:49 (474e) | 00:01:30 (82e) | 01:35:56 (128e) | 03:33:02 (383e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:23 (293e) | 02:54:18 (352e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:27 (288e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
815 | 435 | CHANTRY Mathilde | NL - Marche-en-famenne | 06:39:13 | F (99e) | Senior (49e) | 00:45:15 (836e) | 00:04:09 (663e) | 03:33:44 (854e) | 00:03:15 (632e) | 02:12:51 (722e) | 04:23:08 (855e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:23:56 (853e) | 03:37:15 (859e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:32:35 (682e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
290 | 995 | CHARLIER Thomas | ITU - Gant | 05:16:08 | M (271e) | Senior (169e) | 00:31:01 (106e) | 00:03:57 (625e) | 02:50:23 (337e) | 00:01:58 (243e) | 01:48:50 (338e) | 03:25:20 (277e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:45 (256e) | 02:48:51 (261e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:21 (286e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
438 | 719 | CHARPENTIER Philippe | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 05:34:13 | M (407e) | Master 3 (33e) | 00:38:11 (555e) | 00:02:26 (169e) | 02:55:58 (425e) | 00:02:36 (475e) | 01:55:04 (450e) | 03:36:34 (434e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:54 (385e) | 02:58:49 (427e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:31 (461e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
454 | 858 | CHARPENTIER-TITY Haimadou | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 05:35:39 | M (421e) | Master 1 (72e) | 00:35:11 (359e) | 00:02:54 (301e) | 02:55:35 (418e) | 00:03:53 (736e) | 01:58:09 (519e) | 03:33:38 (392e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:22 (321e) | 02:55:43 (377e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:23 (402e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
128 | 763 | CHARRIE Thomas | USF TRIATHLON | 04:54:14 | M (124e) | Senior (85e) | 00:31:23 (125e) | 00:03:02 (353e) | 02:38:33 (146e) | 00:02:28 (424e) | 01:38:50 (166e) | 03:12:57 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:22 (137e) | 02:39:24 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:00 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
391 | 1293 | CHARUE Antoine | NL - Fleurus | 05:29:13 | M (365e) | Senior (216e) | 00:41:06 (717e) | 00:04:16 (682e) | 02:50:24 (339e) | 00:04:18 (786e) | 01:49:12 (348e) | 03:35:44 (418e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:44 (492e) | 02:59:42 (449e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:36 (429e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
539 | 1003 | CHAUDOT Nicolas | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:48:48 | M (496e) | Senior (281e) | 00:38:59 (609e) | 00:03:49 (593e) | 02:59:38 (492e) | 00:02:48 (529e) | 02:03:36 (622e) | 03:42:25 (520e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:28 (554e) | 03:04:14 (518e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:26 (529e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
239 | 698 | CHAUSSEE Pierre | 05:10:17 | M (223e) | Senior (143e) | 00:29:03 (58e) | 00:04:03 (640e) | 02:49:41 (316e) | 00:02:12 (329e) | 01:45:19 (279e) | 03:22:47 (245e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:27 (208e) | 02:46:32 (230e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:18 (240e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
688 | 717 | CHEVRIER Jean | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 06:09:19 | M (610e) | Senior (342e) | 00:41:48 (749e) | 00:03:05 (371e) | 03:14:57 (713e) | 00:02:37 (479e) | 02:06:54 (657e) | 03:59:49 (730e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:02 (731e) | 03:17:32 (724e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
480 | 871 | CHEVRIN Julien | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 05:39:59 | M (444e) | Senior (252e) | 00:37:52 (546e) | 00:04:14 (675e) | 03:07:10 (618e) | 00:02:38 (487e) | 01:48:07 (326e) | 03:49:16 (602e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:07 (568e) | 03:08:56 (589e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:19 (512e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
495 | 747 | CHORON Michel | CREPY TRIATHLON | 05:42:36 | M (458e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:36:53 (487e) | 00:03:43 (566e) | 02:59:58 (499e) | 00:02:20 (378e) | 01:59:43 (553e) | 03:40:33 (487e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:03 (545e) | 03:03:52 (511e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:07 (503e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
581 | 1215 | CHOURRE Paul | NL - Chauvincourt-provemont | 05:53:31 | M (531e) | Master 1 (87e) | 00:36:21 (448e) | 00:06:41 (874e) | 03:07:49 (627e) | 00:05:06 (833e) | 01:57:36 (509e) | 03:50:49 (624e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:56 (658e) | 03:10:50 (621e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
3 | 678 | CHRISTIAENS Nicola | ITU - 3MD | 04:06:34 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:25:58 (19e) | 00:01:15 (2e) | 02:18:19 (8e) | 00:06:04 (864e) | 01:15:00 (5e) | 02:45:31 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:31:46 (8e) | 02:17:02 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:28:35 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
487 | 568 | CHRISTOPHE Christophe | ITU - TNT NAMUR | 05:40:37 | M (450e) | Master 3 (36e) | 00:36:29 (457e) | 00:04:44 (761e) | 02:58:53 (475e) | 00:02:22 (388e) | 01:58:12 (520e) | 03:40:05 (478e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:24 (627e) | 03:04:15 (519e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:46 (490e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
106 | 548 | CLAISSE Emma | ITU - TRIGT | 04:50:05 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:30:41 (100e) | 00:02:00 (83e) | 02:37:34 (130e) | 00:01:23 (52e) | 01:38:29 (161e) | 03:10:14 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:00 (93e) | 02:37:56 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:38 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
324 | 742 | CLERC Sylvain | POIX TRIATHLON | 05:21:08 | M (302e) | Master 3 (22e) | 00:44:34 (819e) | 00:03:10 (406e) | 02:44:32 (237e) | 00:02:58 (576e) | 01:45:56 (285e) | 03:32:15 (375e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:02 (522e) | 02:57:36 (407e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:34 (337e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
514 | 528 | CLUZEL Perrine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:45:06 | F (39e) | Senior (30e) | 00:31:51 (156e) | 00:02:19 (136e) | 03:05:38 (594e) | 00:02:50 (537e) | 02:02:30 (600e) | 03:39:47 (474e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:43 (406e) | 03:01:15 (474e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:44 (487e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
402 | 803 | CNUDDE Gregoire | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 05:30:30 | M (375e) | Senior (221e) | 00:36:11 (439e) | 00:03:20 (451e) | 02:56:14 (428e) | 00:02:12 (328e) | 01:52:35 (404e) | 03:35:45 (419e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:21 (479e) | 02:59:09 (441e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:42 (420e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
542 | 1183 | COATANEA Frederic | NL - Marcq-en-bar | 05:49:20 | M (499e) | Master 1 (84e) | 00:37:43 (537e) | 00:03:22 (461e) | 03:14:45 (706e) | 00:02:25 (404e) | 01:51:08 (388e) | 03:55:48 (685e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:54 (610e) | 03:13:28 (670e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
510 | 738 | COCHAT Pierre | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 05:44:42 | M (472e) | Master 4 (19e) | 00:44:34 (818e) | 00:02:38 (216e) | 02:58:43 (471e) | 00:03:08 (607e) | 01:55:42 (471e) | 03:45:53 (557e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:36 (633e) | 03:07:10 (562e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:22 (542e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
275 | 1155 | CODRON Thomas | NL - Lille | 05:15:00 | M (257e) | Senior (160e) | 00:36:13 (441e) | 00:03:16 (437e) | 02:48:36 (295e) | 00:03:28 (674e) | 01:43:29 (242e) | 03:28:04 (311e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:55 (338e) | 02:52:46 (325e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:53 (294e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
837 | 1417 | COFFRE Sam | NL - Roubaix | 06:49:16 | M (733e) | Senior (399e) | 00:51:59 (892e) | 00:08:26 (900e) | 03:26:55 (815e) | 00:07:29 (881e) | 02:14:29 (733e) | 04:27:19 (864e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:33:01 (886e) | 03:44:20 (876e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
476 | 1194 | COHIDON Arthur | NL - | 05:38:39 | M (440e) | Senior (249e) | 00:32:43 (210e) | 00:03:23 (471e) | 03:01:08 (514e) | 00:02:46 (513e) | 01:58:40 (529e) | 03:37:14 (446e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:12 (373e) | 02:57:32 (406e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:27 (449e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
871 | 962 | COLEY Thomas | CMOL TRI 95 | 07:13:15 | M (761e) | Senior (415e) | 00:29:22 (73e) | 00:02:28 (175e) | 03:37:12 (864e) | 00:03:16 (633e) | 03:00:58 (880e) | 04:09:01 (783e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:36 (509e) | 03:19:31 (741e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
244 | 848 | COLIN Bruno | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 05:10:31 | M (228e) | Master 4 (8e) | 00:35:22 (379e) | 00:03:21 (453e) | 02:39:49 (168e) | 00:02:16 (358e) | 01:49:45 (362e) | 03:18:31 (191e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:09 (236e) | 02:46:07 (224e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:36 (237e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
612 | 649 | COLIN Frederic | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 05:57:18 | M (554e) | Master 5 (6e) | 00:44:23 (814e) | 00:04:13 (672e) | 03:01:56 (525e) | 00:02:46 (512e) | 02:04:02 (628e) | 03:50:31 (622e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:56 (724e) | 03:12:02 (649e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:54:29 (602e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
361 | 1434 | COLL Jimmy | NL - Woluwe-saint-pierre | 05:25:13 | M (336e) | Senior (199e) | 00:38:30 (574e) | 00:03:51 (599e) | 02:53:41 (390e) | 00:01:57 (234e) | 01:47:16 (311e) | 03:36:02 (425e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:02 (470e) | 02:58:03 (416e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:12 (381e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Run lap 1/2
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
896 | 1408 | COLLET Theo | NL - Bonchamp-l | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:35:47 (415e) | 00:03:26 (481e) | 02:36:22 (114e) | 00:01:47 (174e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:15:34 (161e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:02 (200e) | 02:42:12 (165e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:30 (267e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
874 | 567 | COLLINS Michel | ITU - Urban Tri Team | 07:22:19 | M (763e) | Master 3 (72e) | 00:48:54 (882e) | 00:07:49 (897e) | 03:31:26 (842e) | 00:06:17 (868e) | 02:47:54 (873e) | 04:28:09 (868e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:28:35 (876e) | 03:41:34 (866e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
47 | 1138 | COLMAN Tom | NL - Antwerpen | 04:36:21 | M (46e) | Senior (35e) | 00:36:08 (436e) | 00:02:59 (335e) | 02:28:06 (35e) | 00:01:17 (32e) | 01:27:52 (46e) | 03:07:12 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:49 (122e) | 02:36:19 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:28 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
747 | 1152 | CONSTANT Geldhof | NL - Le havre | 06:20:43 | M (659e) | Senior (364e) | 00:40:11 (661e) | 00:04:20 (700e) | 03:12:50 (685e) | 00:04:34 (806e) | 02:18:50 (767e) | 03:57:20 (699e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:23 (691e) | 03:14:42 (685e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
795 | 703 | CONUS Benoit | VERT 2 CHABLIS | 06:33:39 | M (701e) | Master 2 (95e) | 00:46:25 (861e) | 00:05:42 (845e) | 03:03:55 (562e) | 00:04:24 (796e) | 02:33:15 (838e) | 03:56:01 (688e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:56 (764e) | 03:17:20 (723e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
477 | 1386 | COPIN Antoine | NL - Marcq-en-bar | 05:39:15 | M (441e) | Senior (250e) | 00:35:08 (356e) | 00:03:35 (523e) | 02:57:04 (442e) | 00:02:21 (387e) | 02:01:07 (575e) | 03:35:47 (421e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:17 (376e) | 02:57:47 (410e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:36:46 (452e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
629 | 1170 | COPPEY Cyril | NL - Montbazon | 06:00:14 | M (568e) | Senior (316e) | 00:44:06 (808e) | 00:04:43 (760e) | 03:10:51 (665e) | 00:02:46 (511e) | 01:57:49 (516e) | 03:59:40 (729e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:51 (762e) | 03:19:24 (740e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1420 | COPPIN Quentin | NL - Boulogne-sur-mer | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | 982 | COQUATRIX Edouard | MA PLANETE BLEUE | 06:42:01 | M (723e) | Senior (392e) | 00:39:46 (643e) | 00:03:30 (502e) | 03:03:27 (556e) | 00:04:28 (802e) | 02:50:52 (877e) | 03:46:42 (568e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:25 (573e) | 03:08:14 (573e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
572 | 1323 | COQUELET Alexis | NL - Valenciennes | 05:52:19 | M (523e) | Senior (298e) | 00:40:34 (692e) | 00:04:11 (667e) | 03:05:27 (590e) | 00:02:22 (390e) | 01:59:48 (556e) | 03:50:10 (619e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:38 (582e) | 03:09:14 (595e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:31 (550e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
484 | 1258 | COQUELIN Beno | NL - Cr | 05:40:25 | M (448e) | Senior (255e) | 00:41:07 (718e) | 00:04:20 (701e) | 02:57:49 (453e) | 00:02:48 (525e) | 01:54:23 (440e) | 03:43:15 (535e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:24 (529e) | 03:04:29 (525e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:49 (469e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
397 | 900 | CORNILLE Nicolas | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 05:30:05 | M (370e) | Master 2 (47e) | 00:35:36 (398e) | 00:02:36 (213e) | 02:49:38 (314e) | 00:02:54 (556e) | 01:59:24 (546e) | 03:27:49 (305e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:41 (301e) | 02:51:54 (311e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:58 (343e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
571 | 706 | COTTIN Gilbert | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:52:18 | M (522e) | Senior (297e) | 00:37:39 (533e) | 00:04:48 (771e) | 02:59:09 (481e) | 00:03:01 (589e) | 02:07:43 (676e) | 03:41:35 (504e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:29 (505e) | 03:03:23 (500e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:01 (537e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
124 | 930 | COUCHEY Mathieu | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 04:53:43 | M (120e) | Senior (81e) | 00:28:28 (47e) | 00:03:01 (343e) | 02:49:10 (310e) | 00:01:48 (178e) | 01:31:17 (68e) | 03:20:38 (217e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:31 (116e) | 02:43:15 (178e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:18 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
813 | 791 | COULON Nathanael | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 06:38:27 | M (715e) | Senior (386e) | 00:48:07 (877e) | 00:05:07 (809e) | 03:22:06 (781e) | 00:03:47 (725e) | 02:19:22 (774e) | 04:15:19 (821e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:25:34 (861e) | 03:33:35 (838e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
65 | 943 | COUPE Thomas | ITU - TURBO | 04:41:04 | M (64e) | Senior (51e) | 00:24:29 (8e) | 00:02:27 (171e) | 02:36:48 (120e) | 00:01:18 (36e) | 01:36:03 (130e) | 03:03:43 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:36:59 (23e) | 02:30:00 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:57 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
305 | 1282 | COURTOIS Tom | NL - Wambrechies | 05:18:23 | M (284e) | Senior (173e) | 00:37:27 (521e) | 00:04:22 (708e) | 02:36:47 (119e) | 00:02:42 (502e) | 01:57:06 (495e) | 03:18:35 (194e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:10 (219e) | 02:43:57 (186e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:05 (224e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
113 | 1281 | COUSSEMENT Sander | NL - Kortrijk | 04:51:54 | M (109e) | Senior (76e) | 00:29:41 (79e) | 00:01:57 (75e) | 02:31:18 (61e) | 00:02:28 (426e) | 01:46:32 (298e) | 03:02:55 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:08 (43e) | 02:30:38 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:02 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
730 | 1380 | CROCCEL Simon | NL - Amsterdam | 06:17:06 | M (646e) | Senior (359e) | 00:44:36 (820e) | 00:03:42 (558e) | 03:23:06 (791e) | 00:03:50 (733e) | 02:01:54 (587e) | 04:11:23 (806e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:10 (800e) | 03:27:28 (802e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
757 | 1144 | CROQUELOIS Adrien | NL - Wimereux | 06:23:17 | M (669e) | Senior (369e) | 00:41:01 (715e) | 00:05:32 (836e) | 03:17:55 (744e) | 00:02:41 (494e) | 02:16:11 (748e) | 04:04:27 (757e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:23 (770e) | 03:23:28 (768e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
86 | 648 | CUVELIER Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:46:34 | M (84e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:29:45 (82e) | 00:02:06 (105e) | 02:44:06 (222e) | 00:00:59 (4e) | 01:29:39 (56e) | 03:15:57 (165e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:19 (100e) | 02:39:45 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:24 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
100 | 735 | CUYAUBERE Geoffrey | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 04:48:58 | M (97e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:29:45 (81e) | 00:01:55 (68e) | 02:42:35 (210e) | 00:03:06 (603e) | 01:31:40 (74e) | 03:14:14 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:08 (130e) | 02:39:43 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:12 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
494 | 587 | D Guillaume | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 05:42:32 | M (457e) | Senior (260e) | 00:38:24 (562e) | 00:02:18 (131e) | 03:01:34 (521e) | 00:02:52 (548e) | 01:57:26 (507e) | 03:42:15 (516e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:18 (528e) | 03:03:44 (505e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:16 (518e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
565 | 1108 | D ALMEIDA Jean | NL - Lille | 05:51:59 | M (519e) | Senior (296e) | 00:41:09 (723e) | 00:03:47 (588e) | 03:07:33 (624e) | 00:02:48 (526e) | 01:56:44 (488e) | 03:52:28 (642e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:22 (690e) | 03:13:19 (669e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:18 (574e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
485 | 552 | D HAENS Katrien | NL - Gent | 05:40:30 | F (37e) | Senior (28e) | 00:38:52 (604e) | 00:04:00 (635e) | 03:03:49 (561e) | 00:02:09 (313e) | 01:51:42 (395e) | 03:46:40 (566e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:04 (615e) | 03:08:13 (572e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:43 (531e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
120 | 932 | D HAESE Kevin | ITU - 3MD | 04:53:22 | M (116e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:32:11 (176e) | 00:02:22 (149e) | 02:29:06 (43e) | 00:01:58 (242e) | 01:47:47 (321e) | 03:03:38 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:25 (68e) | 02:32:15 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:53 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
117 | 998 | D HERT Tom | ITU - TTR | 04:52:24 | M (113e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:33:31 (245e) | 00:02:57 (315e) | 02:29:41 (50e) | 00:01:45 (163e) | 01:44:32 (265e) | 03:06:08 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:39 (108e) | 02:36:00 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:21 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
112 | 782 | D HOOGHE Christophe | ITU - 3MD | 04:51:25 | M (108e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:31:05 (108e) | 00:02:52 (293e) | 02:39:09 (157e) | 00:01:51 (198e) | 01:36:30 (142e) | 03:13:05 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:23 (140e) | 02:40:11 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:30 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
380 | 668 | DA SILVA Vincent | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 05:28:13 | M (354e) | Senior (210e) | 00:30:53 (102e) | 00:02:32 (191e) | 02:50:16 (330e) | 00:02:17 (361e) | 02:02:17 (597e) | 03:23:40 (254e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:34 (211e) | 02:47:35 (243e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:32 (336e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
74 | 946 | DAL Thomas | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 04:42:45 | M (72e) | Senior (58e) | 00:23:19 (3e) | 00:01:23 (7e) | 02:40:26 (174e) | 00:01:31 (83e) | 01:36:08 (131e) | 03:05:07 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:42 (30e) | 02:31:26 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:21 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
300 | 625 | DALIBON Gregory | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:17:57 | M (280e) | Master 1 (42e) | 00:38:48 (599e) | 00:01:45 (42e) | 02:45:25 (249e) | 00:02:21 (382e) | 01:49:38 (361e) | 03:25:58 (283e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:04 (343e) | 02:50:34 (291e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:44 (291e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
761 | 877 | DALLEMAGNE Ugo | LILLE TRIATHLON | 06:23:57 | M (672e) | Senior (372e) | 00:35:47 (413e) | 00:05:52 (849e) | 03:19:40 (758e) | 00:04:34 (808e) | 02:18:07 (765e) | 04:01:17 (738e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:22 (716e) | 03:18:50 (732e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
363 | 780 | DAMIEN Guillaume | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 05:25:20 | M (338e) | Master 2 (46e) | 00:36:31 (458e) | 00:03:13 (419e) | 02:50:23 (335e) | 00:01:59 (248e) | 01:53:16 (417e) | 03:30:06 (342e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:28 (379e) | 02:55:04 (362e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:40 (351e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
132 | 432 | DAMMEKENS Mandy | ITU - Triathlon Namur team | 04:54:46 | F (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:33:53 (275e) | 00:02:02 (90e) | 02:47:21 (271e) | 00:01:32 (91e) | 01:30:01 (58e) | 03:23:14 (252e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:39 (251e) | 02:48:42 (259e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:48 (168e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
98 | 1120 | DAMS Hannes | NL - Ranst | 04:48:19 | M (95e) | Senior (71e) | 00:32:04 (169e) | 00:03:41 (553e) | 02:35:02 (95e) | 00:04:53 (823e) | 01:32:40 (91e) | 03:10:46 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:59 (127e) | 02:37:30 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:47 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
567 | 495 | DAUDIER Amicie | NL - Lille | 05:52:10 | F (48e) | Senior (33e) | 00:42:34 (765e) | 00:02:35 (206e) | 03:13:44 (697e) | 00:02:26 (415e) | 01:50:53 (382e) | 03:58:52 (717e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:22 (752e) | 03:18:04 (728e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:55:44 (611e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
137 | 683 | DAUTUN Gregory | ITU - CCCTri | 04:56:13 | M (131e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:33:24 (236e) | 00:02:36 (211e) | 02:39:21 (160e) | 00:01:37 (121e) | 01:39:17 (178e) | 03:15:19 (158e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:09 (153e) | 02:41:42 (162e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:18 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
283 | 1024 | DAYDE Damien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:15:58 | M (265e) | Master 1 (38e) | 00:29:51 (84e) | 00:02:08 (107e) | 02:48:51 (301e) | 00:02:18 (371e) | 01:52:52 (409e) | 03:20:49 (220e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:00 (147e) | 02:44:39 (194e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:09 (232e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
520 | 688 | DAYEZ Martin | ITU - RCBT | 05:46:01 | M (480e) | Senior (271e) | 00:38:27 (566e) | 00:03:42 (560e) | 03:02:45 (544e) | 00:03:20 (648e) | 01:57:49 (515e) | 03:44:53 (549e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:46 (563e) | 03:06:06 (550e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:10 (539e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
652 | 724 | DE BARY Clement | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 06:03:10 | M (585e) | Senior (329e) | 00:45:25 (841e) | 00:04:15 (678e) | 03:14:57 (712e) | 00:03:05 (599e) | 01:55:31 (463e) | 04:04:36 (758e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:56 (798e) | 03:23:18 (767e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:05:08 (656e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
163 | 1054 | DE BEUL Bart | ITU - 3MD | 05:00:52 | M (154e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:33:36 (251e) | 00:02:13 (118e) | 02:41:40 (189e) | 00:01:49 (188e) | 01:41:36 (217e) | 03:17:28 (174e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:10 (181e) | 02:43:28 (181e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:14 (178e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
712 | 941 | DE CARDES Cyrille | 06:13:55 | M (630e) | Master 3 (57e) | 00:41:07 (719e) | 00:05:20 (825e) | 03:09:09 (645e) | 00:05:53 (860e) | 02:12:28 (719e) | 03:55:36 (681e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:44 (705e) | 03:16:23 (705e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
187 | 728 | DE CLERCQ Koen | ITU - 3MD | 05:04:42 | M (174e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:36:48 (478e) | 00:02:27 (173e) | 02:38:23 (143e) | 00:02:47 (516e) | 01:44:19 (261e) | 03:17:37 (176e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:11 (220e) | 02:45:06 (208e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:51 (170e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
851 | 1227 | DE COOMAN Edwin | NL - Namur | 06:58:03 | M (744e) | Senior (405e) | 00:40:50 (705e) | 00:02:57 (322e) | 03:24:51 (806e) | 00:04:08 (765e) | 02:45:18 (870e) | 04:08:37 (781e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:35 (772e) | 03:25:30 (782e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
621 | 641 | DE DONDER Tim | ITU - 3MD | 05:58:31 | M (562e) | Master 1 (90e) | 00:37:39 (535e) | 00:03:07 (383e) | 03:09:19 (647e) | 00:02:14 (345e) | 02:06:13 (646e) | 03:50:04 (618e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:12 (569e) | 03:09:01 (591e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:53:22 (598e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
176 | 619 | DE KEERSMAECKER Filip | ITU - 3MD | 05:03:14 | M (164e) | Master 1 (26e) | 00:30:01 (87e) | 00:01:53 (63e) | 02:35:31 (103e) | 00:02:53 (555e) | 01:52:58 (410e) | 03:07:24 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:05 (66e) | 02:33:58 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:24 (202e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
116 | 1017 | DE LA GORCE Come | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:52:09 | M (112e) | Senior (77e) | 00:34:23 (306e) | 00:01:58 (79e) | 02:41:50 (194e) | 00:01:26 (63e) | 01:32:35 (88e) | 03:18:10 (186e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:29 (194e) | 02:43:17 (179e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:39 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
169 | 1157 | DE LOOZ Nathan | NL - Ramillies | 05:01:31 | M (159e) | Senior (107e) | 00:26:42 (27e) | 00:03:42 (561e) | 02:48:16 (287e) | 00:02:01 (262e) | 01:40:52 (204e) | 03:18:39 (196e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:40 (171e) | 02:45:15 (211e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:40 (183e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
836 | 1156 | DE LOOZ Gauthier | NL - | 06:47:34 | M (732e) | Senior (398e) | 00:42:38 (769e) | 00:06:50 (880e) | 03:38:04 (868e) | 00:06:01 (863e) | 02:14:02 (730e) | 04:27:32 (865e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:31:20 (884e) | 03:44:55 (879e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
604 | 485 | DE RADIGUES Philippine | NL - Saint-gilles | 05:56:33 | F (55e) | Senior (36e) | 00:45:20 (839e) | 00:02:57 (320e) | 03:03:48 (560e) | 00:02:31 (444e) | 02:01:59 (590e) | 03:52:04 (640e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:00 (728e) | 03:13:18 (668e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:55:57 (612e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
431 | 629 | DE RIEMAECKER Frederic | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 05:33:27 | M (401e) | Master 2 (51e) | 00:40:09 (660e) | 00:03:18 (444e) | 03:04:56 (576e) | 00:01:46 (169e) | 01:43:21 (239e) | 03:48:22 (585e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:09 (618e) | 03:09:24 (597e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:32 (496e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
642 | 1210 | DE SAINT VINCENT Axel | NL - Paris | 06:01:13 | M (578e) | Senior (324e) | 00:42:52 (772e) | 00:03:10 (407e) | 03:10:08 (656e) | 00:02:11 (323e) | 02:02:53 (609e) | 03:56:10 (689e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:53 (676e) | 03:14:25 (682e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Run lap 1/2
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
897 | 954 | DE SCHEPPER Henk | ITU - Ratrace Triatlon Team Oudenaarde | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:40:33 (690e) | 00:02:14 (121e) | 02:45:00 (246e) | 00:02:32 (454e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:27:46 (303e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:57 (386e) | 02:53:14 (331e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:59 (316e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 | 963 | DE STOOP Stephan | ITU - 3VL | 05:30:15 | M (373e) | Senior (220e) | 00:35:28 (391e) | 00:02:45 (254e) | 02:55:35 (419e) | 00:03:31 (683e) | 01:52:58 (411e) | 03:33:47 (395e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:43 (405e) | 02:56:21 (390e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:13 (424e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
835 | 1240 | DE VLEESCHAUWER Stanny | NL - Deinze | 06:47:33 | M (731e) | Master 4 (35e) | 00:43:56 (802e) | 00:04:37 (749e) | 03:30:30 (837e) | 00:03:55 (744e) | 02:24:37 (811e) | 04:19:02 (842e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:25:11 (860e) | 03:36:55 (853e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
180 | 1385 | DE WAZIERES Hector | NL - Paris | 05:03:39 | M (168e) | Senior (112e) | 00:27:23 (38e) | 00:02:56 (314e) | 02:43:26 (218e) | 00:01:55 (219e) | 01:48:01 (324e) | 03:13:45 (140e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:26 (101e) | 02:40:15 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:05 (177e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
2 | 757 | DE WINTER Siebe | ITU - LTTD | 04:04:24 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:25:17 (15e) | 00:01:15 (1e) | 02:20:00 (10e) | 00:01:15 (25e) | 01:16:40 (7e) | 02:46:30 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:31:00 (7e) | 02:17:03 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:25:59 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
235 | 855 | DEAUBONNE Alexandre | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 05:10:02 | M (219e) | Master 2 (26e) | 00:31:07 (110e) | 00:02:54 (299e) | 02:44:11 (228e) | 00:02:37 (481e) | 01:49:15 (349e) | 03:18:11 (187e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:29 (144e) | 02:41:42 (161e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:53 (193e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
351 | 489 | DEBAUGNIES Marie | 05:24:26 | F (25e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:35:23 (381e) | 00:01:42 (34e) | 02:59:25 (487e) | 00:01:40 (129e) | 01:46:17 (293e) | 03:36:30 (432e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:28 (426e) | 03:00:30 (464e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:50 (376e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
847 | 578 | DEBEER Yves | ITU - 3MD | 06:55:39 | M (740e) | Master 4 (36e) | 00:42:44 (770e) | 00:05:02 (801e) | 03:41:23 (876e) | 00:08:50 (885e) | 02:17:42 (759e) | 04:29:08 (870e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:23:16 (848e) | 03:42:06 (867e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
801 | 1395 | DEBELS Julien | NL - Tourcoing | 06:34:35 | M (706e) | Senior (382e) | 00:37:52 (545e) | 00:04:25 (719e) | 03:14:46 (708e) | 00:02:38 (490e) | 02:34:56 (844e) | 03:57:01 (698e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:49 (654e) | 03:15:21 (692e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1438 | DEBEUF Jeremie | NL - Lys-lez-lannoy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:39:21 (0) | 00:02:56 (0) | 03:49:40 (0) | 00:00:42 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:56 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
446 | 709 | DEBIERE Sebastien | ITU - Urban Tri Sports | 05:34:46 | M (414e) | Senior (237e) | 00:35:08 (355e) | 00:03:44 (570e) | 02:52:05 (368e) | 00:02:47 (521e) | 02:01:05 (574e) | 03:30:56 (357e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:34 (332e) | 02:53:28 (335e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:18 (382e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
694 | 1389 | DEBOUDT Bertrand | NL - Marcq-en-bar | 06:10:17 | M (616e) | Master 2 (88e) | 00:40:59 (712e) | 00:04:53 (777e) | 03:07:21 (620e) | 00:05:08 (836e) | 02:11:59 (714e) | 03:53:12 (653e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:06 (662e) | 03:12:49 (661e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
590 | 694 | DEBOVE Olivier | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 05:54:50 | M (539e) | Master 2 (72e) | 00:40:29 (683e) | 00:03:03 (361e) | 02:58:12 (460e) | 00:03:23 (657e) | 02:09:45 (698e) | 03:41:43 (506e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:44 (517e) | 03:03:49 (509e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:34 (530e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
591 | 501 | DECANNIERE Katrien | ITU - next plan joda itc | 05:55:01 | F (52e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:35:15 (366e) | 00:03:22 (465e) | 03:02:30 (536e) | 00:01:40 (128e) | 02:12:17 (716e) | 03:41:06 (495e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:43 (515e) | 03:04:37 (528e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:49:10 (561e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
807 | 1109 | DECATS Marc | NL - Liencourt | 06:37:18 | M (710e) | Master 2 (97e) | 00:40:29 (685e) | 00:05:40 (842e) | 03:23:21 (796e) | 00:03:47 (726e) | 02:24:02 (803e) | 04:09:30 (789e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:54 (816e) | 03:28:01 (806e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
645 | 1299 | DECAUX Constantin | NL - Paris | 06:02:11 | M (581e) | Senior (326e) | 00:37:38 (532e) | 00:04:24 (716e) | 03:11:14 (668e) | 00:03:19 (641e) | 02:05:38 (644e) | 03:53:16 (654e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:25 (572e) | 03:10:47 (619e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
504 | 666 | DECEUR Marc | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 05:43:50 | M (467e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:36:43 (470e) | 00:03:43 (564e) | 02:48:54 (304e) | 00:03:36 (700e) | 02:10:57 (705e) | 03:29:18 (325e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:58 (364e) | 02:54:40 (357e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:29 (439e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
308 | 1368 | DECLEMY Olivier | NL - Quesnoy-sur-de | 05:18:58 | M (287e) | Master 1 (44e) | 00:37:48 (543e) | 00:03:36 (529e) | 02:48:53 (303e) | 00:02:08 (303e) | 01:46:35 (299e) | 03:30:16 (345e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:41 (404e) | 02:54:58 (359e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:06 (299e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
791 | 1247 | DECLERCK Thomas | NL - Wormhout | 06:31:13 | M (698e) | Master 1 (102e) | 00:46:05 (856e) | 00:08:32 (901e) | 03:25:44 (810e) | 00:06:40 (874e) | 02:04:14 (634e) | 04:20:20 (845e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:28:43 (877e) | 03:36:15 (852e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
410 | 886 | DECOCK Bert | ITU - Schelde Effort team | 05:31:18 | M (381e) | Master 1 (65e) | 00:36:27 (454e) | 00:02:59 (334e) | 02:54:08 (397e) | 00:02:07 (302e) | 01:55:39 (467e) | 03:33:33 (390e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:06 (369e) | 02:55:47 (379e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:18 (416e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
764 | 748 | DECOCK Renaud | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 06:24:13 | M (674e) | Master 3 (62e) | 00:36:36 (463e) | 00:02:52 (290e) | 03:14:36 (705e) | 00:01:31 (86e) | 02:28:41 (825e) | 03:54:02 (664e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:32 (629e) | 03:12:58 (663e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:04:16 (655e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
234 | 674 | DECOOL Hugo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 05:09:56 | M (218e) | Senior (141e) | 00:30:06 (89e) | 00:03:28 (496e) | 02:44:35 (239e) | 00:01:51 (196e) | 01:49:57 (365e) | 03:18:09 (185e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:42 (120e) | 02:42:53 (174e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:47 (219e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
549 | 1370 | DECUBBER Thomas | NL - Aix-en-p | 05:49:49 | M (506e) | Senior (287e) | 00:39:15 (628e) | 00:03:21 (454e) | 02:58:56 (476e) | 00:01:55 (216e) | 02:06:25 (650e) | 03:41:31 (501e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:38 (485e) | 03:02:32 (490e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:52 (516e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
840 | 1339 | DEFAUT Anthony | NL - Courri | 06:50:53 | M (735e) | Senior (400e) | 00:40:29 (682e) | 00:04:40 (755e) | 03:20:21 (768e) | 00:03:42 (715e) | 02:41:43 (861e) | 04:05:29 (764e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:02 (779e) | 03:22:53 (766e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
845 | 1329 | DEFLEM Koen | NL - Oostende | 06:54:23 | M (739e) | Senior (401e) | 00:42:02 (753e) | 00:07:03 (885e) | 03:23:13 (793e) | 00:06:13 (866e) | 02:35:54 (848e) | 04:12:17 (812e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:22:23 (843e) | 03:30:37 (824e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
521 | 761 | DEFOSSE Romain | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:46:05 | M (481e) | Senior (272e) | 00:33:33 (248e) | 00:03:34 (518e) | 03:13:20 (694e) | 00:02:25 (409e) | 01:53:13 (416e) | 03:50:27 (621e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:29 (555e) | 03:10:24 (610e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:51:02 (587e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
812 | 1192 | DEFRANCE David | NL - Racquinghem | 06:38:23 | M (714e) | Master 2 (98e) | 00:47:28 (873e) | 00:07:11 (888e) | 03:33:01 (849e) | 00:06:40 (875e) | 02:04:04 (630e) | 04:27:39 (866e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:33:15 (887e) | 03:43:20 (871e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 733 | DEGEY Benoit jean m | ITU - GTC | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:35:29 (0) | 00:03:33 (0) | 03:15:44 (0) | 00:02:41 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:45 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:52 (0) | 03:12:20 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
693 | 1253 | DEGRAND Florian | NL - Vendeville | 06:10:13 | M (615e) | Senior (344e) | 00:37:34 (525e) | 00:02:55 (310e) | 03:15:58 (725e) | 00:01:49 (184e) | 02:11:58 (713e) | 03:56:27 (692e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:47 (636e) | 03:15:31 (696e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
660 | 539 | DEGRANDE Evy | ITU - ITTT (Inofec Triathlon Team Tielt) | 06:04:32 | F (71e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:44:55 (826e) | 00:03:29 (497e) | 03:08:11 (636e) | 00:04:02 (753e) | 02:03:57 (626e) | 03:56:34 (694e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:14 (749e) | 03:16:48 (712e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:22 (643e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
284 | 582 | DEHARBES Benjamin | ITU - Sharks | 05:15:58 | M (266e) | Senior (165e) | 00:35:23 (380e) | 00:04:25 (722e) | 02:41:38 (188e) | 00:03:36 (699e) | 01:50:58 (386e) | 03:21:25 (231e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:43 (282e) | 02:47:32 (241e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:05 (260e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
370 | 1106 | DEHEZ Romain | NL - Montm | 05:26:19 | M (345e) | Master 1 (55e) | 00:34:50 (336e) | 00:02:47 (263e) | 02:43:15 (215e) | 00:01:23 (50e) | 02:04:06 (631e) | 03:20:52 (221e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:50 (228e) | 02:46:42 (231e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:31 (301e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
426 | 915 | DEHON Rudy | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 05:33:07 | M (397e) | Master 2 (49e) | 00:35:25 (385e) | 00:05:15 (820e) | 02:50:49 (350e) | 00:03:17 (636e) | 01:58:23 (525e) | 03:31:28 (367e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:08 (419e) | 02:56:11 (385e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:06 (433e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
154 | 605 | DELAMARE Boris | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 04:58:41 | M (146e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:32:26 (191e) | 00:02:12 (115e) | 02:38:12 (138e) | 00:01:23 (59e) | 01:44:30 (264e) | 03:12:49 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:23 (139e) | 02:39:14 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:09 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
559 | 1328 | DELANNOY Francois | NL - Lestrem | 05:50:45 | M (514e) | Senior (293e) | 00:36:44 (472e) | 00:04:05 (648e) | 03:13:59 (701e) | 00:02:11 (325e) | 01:53:48 (430e) | 03:54:47 (672e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:28 (575e) | 03:12:35 (658e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:47 (577e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Run lap 1/2
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
895 | 1290 | DELANNOY Matthieu | NL - Hinges | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:31:53 (158e) | 00:02:15 (125e) | 02:29:28 (47e) | 00:01:55 (213e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:03:36 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:03 (65e) | 02:32:12 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:09 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 | 970 | DELANOTE Benjamin | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 05:04:18 | M (171e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:35:05 (351e) | 00:03:09 (398e) | 02:36:28 (117e) | 00:02:38 (488e) | 01:47:00 (306e) | 03:14:41 (152e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:34 (166e) | 02:41:04 (150e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:49 (169e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
56 | 1045 | DELBECQUE Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 04:38:09 | M (55e) | Senior (43e) | 00:33:28 (242e) | 00:02:22 (152e) | 02:31:22 (62e) | 00:01:37 (116e) | 01:29:22 (54e) | 03:07:11 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:35 (106e) | 02:35:56 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:53:14 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
159 | 572 | DELBOE Charles | 04:59:58 | M (150e) | Senior (100e) | 00:35:43 (410e) | 00:02:43 (239e) | 02:48:17 (289e) | 00:01:14 (23e) | 01:32:03 (80e) | 03:26:41 (291e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:13 (318e) | 02:50:35 (292e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:22 (200e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
266 | 802 | DELCHAMBRE Jonathan | ITU - RCBT | 05:13:42 | M (249e) | Senior (155e) | 00:34:17 (303e) | 00:03:26 (484e) | 02:47:27 (272e) | 00:02:15 (348e) | 01:46:18 (294e) | 03:25:10 (272e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:36 (250e) | 02:47:37 (245e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:22 (264e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
498 | 1414 | DELECOURT Simon | NL - Haubourdin | 05:43:26 | M (461e) | Senior (263e) | 00:34:08 (296e) | 00:02:49 (273e) | 02:58:46 (473e) | 00:03:29 (678e) | 02:04:17 (636e) | 03:35:41 (417e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:24 (396e) | 02:57:24 (405e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:55 (525e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
663 | 585 | DELECOURT Guillaume | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 06:05:04 | M (592e) | Master 3 (54e) | 00:39:08 (617e) | 00:04:59 (791e) | 03:15:29 (719e) | 00:03:55 (741e) | 02:01:35 (581e) | 03:59:35 (725e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:56 (726e) | 03:19:02 (735e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:04:02 (654e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
808 | 522 | DELECROIX Elise | NL - Lille | 06:37:34 | F (98e) | Senior (48e) | 00:43:29 (790e) | 00:03:10 (405e) | 03:22:30 (790e) | 00:02:41 (498e) | 02:25:45 (814e) | 04:09:08 (785e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:09 (788e) | 03:25:22 (781e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:23:12 (676e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
296 | 713 | DELEPIERRE Guillaume | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 05:17:17 | M (277e) | Senior (170e) | 00:31:25 (130e) | 00:01:39 (27e) | 02:59:16 (484e) | 00:01:57 (236e) | 01:43:02 (235e) | 03:32:19 (378e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:51 (174e) | 02:50:12 (282e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:13 (308e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
224 | 1142 | DELEPOUVE Vincent | NL - Zegerscappel | 05:09:05 | M (208e) | Senior (134e) | 00:36:17 (443e) | 00:02:39 (226e) | 02:49:11 (311e) | 00:01:32 (89e) | 01:39:28 (182e) | 03:28:06 (312e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:48 (308e) | 02:52:27 (321e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:54 (248e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
67 | 481 | DELGUSTE Sophie | ITU - Brussel Triathlon Club | 04:41:26 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:30:37 (98e) | 00:02:02 (92e) | 02:38:00 (137e) | 00:01:55 (221e) | 01:28:54 (52e) | 03:10:37 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:00 (95e) | 02:38:03 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:13 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
600 | 952 | DELOT Etienne | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 05:55:57 | M (546e) | Senior (308e) | 00:40:58 (711e) | 00:03:40 (546e) | 03:02:40 (541e) | 00:01:49 (183e) | 02:06:53 (656e) | 03:47:17 (571e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:10 (622e) | 03:07:06 (560e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:46:10 (534e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
706 | 923 | DELPLACE Thomas | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 06:12:35 | M (625e) | Master 2 (90e) | 00:46:55 (868e) | 00:04:53 (779e) | 03:11:49 (675e) | 00:02:41 (500e) | 02:06:20 (649e) | 04:03:35 (748e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:55 (807e) | 03:23:45 (771e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
156 | 912 | DELROISSE Rudy | CRAZY & TRI | 04:58:59 | M (148e) | Master 1 (25e) | 00:29:16 (69e) | 00:03:00 (338e) | 02:47:11 (268e) | 00:01:28 (69e) | 01:38:07 (154e) | 03:19:25 (201e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:10 (182e) | 02:44:42 (196e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:12 (161e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
162 | 883 | DELSAUX Damien | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 05:00:38 | M (153e) | Senior (103e) | 00:31:23 (126e) | 00:03:52 (602e) | 02:33:59 (83e) | 00:02:05 (288e) | 01:49:21 (352e) | 03:09:13 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:26 (102e) | 02:36:48 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:40 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
394 | 1243 | DELVAL Julien | NL - La couture | 05:29:51 | M (367e) | Master 1 (62e) | 00:29:12 (62e) | 00:03:46 (584e) | 03:05:14 (586e) | 00:03:30 (681e) | 01:48:12 (327e) | 03:38:10 (457e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:24 (324e) | 02:58:26 (421e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:34 (428e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
674 | 1220 | DEMAISON Frederic | NL - Paris | 06:06:42 | M (602e) | Senior (338e) | 00:48:49 (880e) | 00:05:09 (812e) | 03:05:41 (597e) | 00:03:25 (666e) | 02:03:39 (623e) | 03:59:38 (726e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:10 (819e) | 03:21:35 (757e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
670 | 1257 | DEMARET Francois-xavier | NL - Laon | 06:06:06 | M (598e) | Senior (336e) | 00:31:56 (161e) | 00:04:25 (720e) | 02:59:08 (480e) | 00:03:27 (673e) | 02:27:12 (820e) | 03:35:28 (412e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:41 (302e) | 02:55:31 (370e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:47 (544e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
238 | 1005 | DEMOL Daan | ITU - 3VL | 05:10:13 | M (222e) | Senior (142e) | 00:34:05 (293e) | 00:02:41 (233e) | 02:37:35 (131e) | 00:02:05 (286e) | 01:53:49 (431e) | 03:14:20 (148e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:17 (188e) | 02:41:15 (156e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:47 (184e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
434 | 1276 | DEMUYNCK Julien | NL - Paris | 05:34:03 | M (403e) | Senior (233e) | 00:40:04 (658e) | 00:04:06 (650e) | 03:00:25 (506e) | 00:02:42 (503e) | 01:46:47 (302e) | 03:44:35 (545e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:55 (588e) | 03:06:35 (554e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:00 (471e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
828 | 1042 | DENNEULIN Bertrand | MARCQ TRIATHLON | 06:42:52 | M (726e) | Master 5 (16e) | 00:31:50 (155e) | 00:05:10 (813e) | 03:26:02 (813e) | 00:03:29 (679e) | 02:36:23 (850e) | 04:03:00 (747e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:13 (597e) | 03:19:37 (743e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
280 | 1433 | DENOYELLE Cyrille | NL - Naves | 05:15:39 | M (262e) | Senior (163e) | 00:36:09 (437e) | 00:03:46 (583e) | 02:52:42 (377e) | 00:01:23 (54e) | 01:41:41 (221e) | 03:32:36 (379e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:32 (401e) | 02:56:07 (381e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:04 (318e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
613 | 754 | DEPARIS Yohann | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 05:57:33 | M (555e) | Master 2 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 01:10:31 (895e) | 01:11:39 (2e) | 03:35:24 (410e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:30:59 (5e) | 02:44:48 (198e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
360 | 739 | DEPERROIS Mickael | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 05:24:58 | M (335e) | Master 1 (52e) | 00:42:59 (776e) | 00:02:42 (237e) | 02:42:31 (207e) | 00:01:23 (57e) | 01:55:24 (459e) | 03:28:11 (313e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:04 (415e) | 02:54:29 (354e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:16 (320e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
475 | 693 | DERDEYN Johan | ITU - TriFly | 05:38:28 | M (439e) | Master 2 (57e) | 00:44:05 (807e) | 00:03:09 (394e) | 02:53:00 (380e) | 00:02:41 (496e) | 01:55:36 (465e) | 03:40:13 (484e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:33 (578e) | 03:03:28 (501e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:03 (473e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
618 | 1023 | DERENSY David | IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND | 05:58:00 | M (560e) | Master 2 (78e) | 00:37:00 (497e) | 00:03:22 (460e) | 03:16:06 (726e) | 00:02:34 (465e) | 01:59:01 (537e) | 03:56:27 (691e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:57 (639e) | 03:14:14 (678e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:56:26 (616e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
560 | 777 | DEREYMAEKER Beno | ITU - Avenir Triathlon Club Charleroi | 05:50:58 | M (515e) | Master 2 (66e) | 00:33:30 (243e) | 00:02:55 (307e) | 03:03:35 (558e) | 00:03:45 (720e) | 02:07:15 (664e) | 03:39:59 (476e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:02 (366e) | 02:59:02 (433e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:46:52 (536e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
99 | 1439 | DERUYCK Bert | NL - Destelbergen | 04:48:44 | M (96e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:29:08 (60e) | 00:02:11 (110e) | 02:34:18 (87e) | 00:01:35 (106e) | 01:41:35 (216e) | 03:05:35 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:56 (71e) | 02:34:26 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:20 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
34 | 575 | DESCATOIRE Florian | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 04:31:48 | M (33e) | Senior (27e) | 00:33:58 (284e) | 00:02:10 (109e) | 02:31:09 (59e) | 00:01:42 (138e) | 01:22:52 (21e) | 03:07:15 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:26 (103e) | 02:35:43 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:37 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
505 | 439 | DESFORGES Stephanie | NL - Herblay-sur-seine | 05:44:03 | F (38e) | Senior (29e) | 00:35:25 (384e) | 00:03:50 (597e) | 03:12:46 (684e) | 00:04:27 (801e) | 01:47:36 (316e) | 03:52:01 (639e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:50 (637e) | 03:11:54 (647e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:41 (576e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
89 | 869 | DESGAIN Thomas | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 04:46:59 | M (87e) | Senior (67e) | 00:34:17 (302e) | 00:03:44 (574e) | 02:35:15 (99e) | 00:01:56 (232e) | 01:31:49 (76e) | 03:13:15 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:48 (172e) | 02:40:22 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:48 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
863 | 519 | DESJUZEUR Amelie | LILLE TRIATHLON | 07:08:02 | F (109e) | Senior (52e) | 00:45:44 (847e) | 00:02:41 (234e) | 03:27:10 (819e) | 00:03:14 (627e) | 02:49:15 (875e) | 04:15:34 (824e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:23 (801e) | 03:28:31 (809e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1275 | DESMAISON Jonathan | NL - La tour-de-tr | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:45:44 (0) | 03:30:43 (0) | 01:03:43 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:20:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
354 | 853 | DESMET Damien | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 05:24:31 | M (329e) | Senior (196e) | 00:35:18 (370e) | 00:03:26 (485e) | 03:02:32 (537e) | 00:02:10 (322e) | 01:41:07 (209e) | 03:41:15 (497e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:18 (453e) | 03:01:29 (478e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:43 (421e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
523 | 532 | DESMYTER Laurence | ITU - Endurance Team Chievres | 05:46:18 | F (41e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:42:37 (768e) | 00:03:54 (609e) | 03:00:53 (511e) | 00:03:17 (638e) | 01:55:38 (466e) | 03:47:23 (573e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:30 (649e) | 03:09:32 (600e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:34 (552e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
226 | 1016 | DESTAILLEUR Eric | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 05:09:10 | M (210e) | Master 2 (25e) | 00:31:25 (129e) | 00:02:57 (318e) | 02:43:46 (221e) | 00:01:41 (135e) | 01:49:24 (353e) | 03:18:07 (184e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:01 (177e) | 02:43:18 (180e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:21 (189e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
444 | 817 | DESTEIRDT Victor | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:34:35 | M (412e) | Senior (236e) | 00:40:22 (673e) | 00:05:14 (818e) | 02:55:01 (412e) | 00:02:28 (428e) | 01:51:32 (392e) | 03:40:36 (489e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:56 (590e) | 03:03:50 (510e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:00 (455e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
538 | 1337 | DESWARTE Laurent | NL - Nieppe | 05:48:45 | M (495e) | Master 3 (41e) | 00:46:26 (862e) | 00:04:02 (637e) | 02:58:41 (469e) | 00:02:13 (338e) | 01:57:25 (506e) | 03:49:08 (599e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:19 (751e) | 03:12:38 (659e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:49:14 (562e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 936 | DEVENYNS Stephane | ITU - Madres | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:38:13 (0) | 00:03:03 (0) | 02:55:27 (0) | 00:01:30 (0) | 01:49:43 (0) | 03:36:43 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:59 (0) | 03:00:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:22 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
671 | 1392 | DEVERNAY Stephane | NL - Villeneuve-d'ascq | 06:06:17 | M (599e) | Master 3 (55e) | 00:36:40 (467e) | 00:03:15 (431e) | 03:13:52 (699e) | 00:01:56 (225e) | 02:10:37 (703e) | 03:53:45 (662e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:53 (657e) | 03:12:57 (662e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
875 | 1266 | DEVISE Mathieu | NL - Tourcoing | 07:23:14 | M (764e) | Senior (416e) | 00:43:55 (799e) | 00:09:23 (903e) | 03:36:26 (861e) | 00:09:12 (888e) | 02:44:20 (868e) | 04:29:43 (874e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:30:11 (881e) | 03:44:23 (877e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
634 | 509 | DEVLIES Veerle | NL - De haan | 06:00:50 | F (63e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:39:11 (623e) | 00:04:07 (654e) | 03:06:08 (602e) | 00:05:33 (851e) | 02:05:54 (645e) | 03:49:25 (604e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:05 (641e) | 03:11:09 (626e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:14 (621e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
220 | 905 | DEVOS Wim | ITU - MR T TRIATHLON GENT | 05:08:46 | M (204e) | Master 2 (24e) | 00:36:42 (469e) | 00:03:56 (619e) | 02:36:48 (121e) | 00:03:20 (647e) | 01:48:01 (325e) | 03:17:26 (173e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:37 (224e) | 02:44:40 (195e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:25 (216e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
368 | 851 | DEVOS Jelle | ITU - L3A | 05:25:56 | M (343e) | Senior (203e) | 00:36:46 (474e) | 00:03:37 (532e) | 02:50:12 (326e) | 00:03:10 (615e) | 01:52:14 (401e) | 03:30:33 (349e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:56 (407e) | 02:55:36 (375e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:25 (370e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1322 | DEVRED Olivier | NL - Villeneuve-d'ascq | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
381 | 1424 | DEVROYE Charles | NL - Bruxelles | 05:28:13 | M (355e) | Senior (211e) | 00:35:22 (378e) | 00:04:29 (732e) | 02:57:58 (454e) | 00:03:04 (598e) | 01:47:22 (312e) | 03:37:47 (449e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:05 (474e) | 03:01:20 (475e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:44 (422e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Millam
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
906 | 991 | DEWANCKELE Matthieu | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:27:22 (36e) | 00:01:32 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:12 (54e) | 02:41:39 (160e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 1008 | DEWEINE Benjamin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 04:46:58 | M (86e) | Senior (66e) | 00:32:54 (218e) | 00:02:32 (189e) | 02:33:18 (79e) | 00:01:15 (27e) | 01:37:02 (147e) | 03:08:42 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:00 (94e) | 02:36:13 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:27 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
804 | 1360 | DEWILDE Freddy | NL - Lambersart | 06:35:59 | M (708e) | Master 3 (68e) | 00:45:48 (850e) | 00:04:26 (727e) | 03:19:28 (757e) | 00:04:12 (775e) | 02:22:07 (792e) | 04:09:41 (791e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:14 (822e) | 03:28:39 (810e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
146 | 1277 | DHAENENS Jean | NL - Saint-andr | 04:57:44 | M (139e) | Senior (93e) | 00:41:10 (724e) | 00:03:59 (630e) | 02:42:34 (209e) | 00:01:51 (193e) | 01:28:13 (49e) | 03:27:41 (301e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:11 (450e) | 02:54:07 (349e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:54 (195e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
317 | 623 | DHEERE Chris | ITU - VTL Vlaanderen | 05:20:00 | M (295e) | Master 3 (21e) | 00:35:50 (420e) | 00:06:28 (870e) | 02:50:49 (351e) | 00:03:40 (712e) | 01:43:16 (238e) | 03:33:06 (384e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:32 (507e) | 02:58:45 (424e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:45 (339e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
686 | 1202 | DHENIN Frederic | NL - Warhem | 06:08:58 | M (609e) | Master 3 (56e) | 00:42:55 (774e) | 00:03:40 (547e) | 02:59:54 (498e) | 00:03:24 (660e) | 02:19:07 (770e) | 03:46:28 (560e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:31 (670e) | 03:08:21 (576e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
460 | 1398 | DHENRY Maxime | NL - Comines-warneton | 05:36:07 | M (427e) | Master 2 (56e) | 00:37:52 (547e) | 00:02:13 (117e) | 02:59:43 (495e) | 00:01:39 (127e) | 01:54:43 (446e) | 03:39:47 (475e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:01 (469e) | 03:02:09 (484e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:56 (462e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
556 | 716 | DHONDT Sylvain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 05:50:27 | M (512e) | Master 3 (42e) | 00:37:58 (550e) | 00:02:44 (244e) | 03:02:08 (531e) | 00:03:30 (682e) | 02:04:10 (633e) | 03:42:48 (526e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:46 (539e) | 03:04:21 (522e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:49:04 (559e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
355 | 596 | DI MARCOBERARDINO Franco | ITU - ATCC | 05:24:45 | M (330e) | Master 4 (12e) | 00:39:26 (633e) | 00:03:35 (527e) | 02:50:10 (325e) | 00:02:32 (459e) | 01:49:03 (346e) | 03:33:11 (385e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:52 (465e) | 02:58:02 (413e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:09 (380e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
512 | 902 | DIDRY Julien | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:44:52 | M (474e) | Senior (270e) | 00:38:54 (607e) | 00:02:50 (278e) | 03:09:07 (644e) | 00:02:53 (551e) | 01:51:10 (389e) | 03:50:50 (625e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:16 (598e) | 03:10:36 (615e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:48:31 (549e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
366 | 729 | DIEU Nicolas | ITU - TTB | 05:25:28 | M (341e) | Master 1 (54e) | 00:38:53 (605e) | 00:02:17 (129e) | 02:52:18 (372e) | 00:02:04 (281e) | 01:49:58 (367e) | 03:33:27 (388e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:36 (433e) | 02:57:20 (402e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:30 (359e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
592 | 444 | DIEUDONNE Anne | ITU - UTT TRIFAST | 05:55:04 | F (53e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:44:59 (831e) | 00:04:20 (699e) | 03:02:01 (527e) | 00:04:26 (799e) | 01:59:20 (544e) | 03:51:19 (636e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:23 (738e) | 03:13:45 (673e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:53:55 (599e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
125 | 1326 | DILLIES Remi | NL - Paris | 04:53:44 | M (121e) | Senior (82e) | 00:35:14 (365e) | 00:03:33 (513e) | 02:49:05 (308e) | 00:01:26 (65e) | 01:24:28 (27e) | 03:27:51 (307e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:46 (361e) | 02:52:28 (322e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:16 (179e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
260 | 687 | DOIT Olivier | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 05:12:49 | M (243e) | Master 3 (16e) | 00:38:53 (606e) | 00:02:35 (209e) | 02:47:34 (275e) | 00:01:17 (33e) | 01:42:32 (231e) | 03:29:02 (323e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:58 (340e) | 02:53:40 (339e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:50 (270e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
620 | 1037 | DOMPIERRE Benoit | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 05:58:16 | M (561e) | Senior (313e) | 00:43:16 (782e) | 00:02:35 (207e) | 03:07:56 (631e) | 00:01:27 (68e) | 02:03:04 (611e) | 03:53:45 (663e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:12 (687e) | 03:14:34 (684e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:18 (572e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
681 | 957 | DONCHE Sebastien | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 06:08:07 | M (606e) | Master 2 (86e) | 00:39:56 (650e) | 00:05:18 (823e) | 03:09:48 (651e) | 00:03:23 (655e) | 02:09:45 (697e) | 03:55:01 (674e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:40 (702e) | 03:16:54 (713e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:47 (648e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
576 | 438 | DONCK Valentine | NL - Wezembeek-oppem | 05:52:34 | F (50e) | Senior (34e) | 00:43:21 (786e) | 00:02:58 (326e) | 03:01:58 (526e) | 00:02:14 (340e) | 02:02:05 (593e) | 03:48:16 (583e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:55 (678e) | 03:11:28 (636e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:49:49 (567e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
630 | 441 | DONCK Elyse | NL - Tervuren | 06:00:21 | F (62e) | Senior (38e) | 00:37:08 (504e) | 00:03:24 (472e) | 03:17:28 (741e) | 00:03:13 (624e) | 01:59:09 (539e) | 03:58:00 (705e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:52 (707e) | 03:16:02 (701e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:59:56 (631e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
884 | 715 | DONDON Romain | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 07:38:11 | M (770e) | Master 1 (109e) | 00:45:41 (845e) | 00:04:53 (780e) | 03:48:09 (888e) | 00:03:25 (664e) | 02:56:05 (879e) | 04:38:42 (886e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:24:57 (858e) | 03:46:07 (883e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
865 | 695 | DONSE Mathis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 07:08:23 | M (756e) | Senior (411e) | 00:39:43 (642e) | 00:02:20 (141e) | 03:40:19 (873e) | 00:07:17 (880e) | 02:38:46 (853e) | 04:22:21 (850e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:55 (777e) | 03:34:09 (841e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
710 | 891 | DOUBLET Jerome | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 06:13:23 | M (629e) | Master 1 (94e) | 00:34:30 (314e) | 00:02:47 (266e) | 02:47:45 (279e) | 00:01:55 (220e) | 02:46:27 (871e) | 03:25:02 (269e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:05 (234e) | 02:48:32 (256e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:34 (522e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
52 | 979 | DOYEN Max ange | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 04:37:19 | M (51e) | Senior (39e) | 00:34:00 (287e) | 00:01:43 (35e) | 02:31:32 (65e) | 00:01:34 (99e) | 01:28:33 (50e) | 03:07:14 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:09 (96e) | 02:35:57 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:10 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
267 | 1020 | DREUMONT Xavier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:13:45 | M (250e) | Master 2 (32e) | 00:38:55 (608e) | 00:02:45 (253e) | 02:57:11 (444e) | 00:01:21 (44e) | 01:33:35 (105e) | 03:38:50 (462e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:34 (483e) | 02:59:46 (450e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:27:11 (347e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
605 | 1411 | DREUSLIN Guillaume | NL - Saint-l | 05:56:34 | M (550e) | Master 2 (74e) | 00:34:57 (343e) | 00:04:22 (706e) | 03:00:12 (501e) | 00:04:45 (815e) | 02:12:20 (717e) | 03:39:30 (469e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:37 (535e) | 03:02:44 (495e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:53 (545e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
298 | 644 | DROST Sam | ITU - Triathlon Soest | 05:17:20 | M (279e) | Master 2 (37e) | 00:38:34 (579e) | 00:03:01 (348e) | 02:39:37 (162e) | 00:02:27 (417e) | 01:53:44 (427e) | 03:21:11 (227e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:41 (281e) | 02:47:34 (242e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:11 (233e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
303 | 1161 | DROUIN Romain | NL - Tourcoing | 05:18:16 | M (282e) | Senior (172e) | 00:38:18 (559e) | 00:04:25 (718e) | 02:46:47 (265e) | 00:03:19 (645e) | 01:45:30 (282e) | 03:29:28 (331e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:25 (424e) | 02:55:27 (368e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:02 (317e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
328 | 588 | DRUINE Pierre | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 05:21:57 | M (306e) | Senior (186e) | 00:34:18 (304e) | 00:02:30 (181e) | 02:50:41 (347e) | 00:01:44 (160e) | 01:52:45 (406e) | 03:27:29 (298e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:45 (283e) | 02:50:47 (294e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:49 (340e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
903 | 1387 | DU COUEDIC Antoine | NL - Paris | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:41:27 (736e) | 00:03:39 (539e) | 03:12:53 (686e) | 00:04:06 (757e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:58 (703e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:32 (577e) | 03:11:19 (629e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
314 | 953 | DUBOIS Thomas | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 05:19:28 | M (292e) | Master 1 (47e) | 00:38:27 (565e) | 00:02:31 (187e) | 02:44:09 (226e) | 00:02:34 (470e) | 01:51:49 (397e) | 03:25:06 (271e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:56 (339e) | 02:51:46 (308e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:21:51 (293e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
371 | 792 | DUBOIS Lionel | ITU - Triathlon ardennes | 05:26:26 | M (346e) | Master 1 (56e) | 00:39:23 (631e) | 00:05:20 (826e) | 02:45:48 (254e) | 00:02:35 (473e) | 01:53:22 (419e) | 03:30:30 (348e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:32 (508e) | 02:56:54 (396e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:02 (364e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
901 | 940 | DUBOIS Philippe | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:39:17 (629e) | 00:05:23 (828e) | 03:23:50 (800e) | 00:03:39 (711e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:29 (780e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:15 (823e) | 03:26:16 (793e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Millam
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
913 | 826 | DUBOIS Thibault | ITU - PMX | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:54:25 (901e) | 00:06:15 (862e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:36:50 (896e) | 04:12:08 (906e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
491 | 762 | DUCHAMP Jerome | 05:41:12 | M (454e) | Senior (258e) | 00:43:51 (798e) | 00:02:52 (292e) | 03:02:45 (545e) | 00:01:35 (104e) | 01:50:12 (371e) | 03:49:27 (605e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:21 (646e) | 03:10:11 (608e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:48 (523e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - End bike
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
904 | 660 | DUCHENE Pierre-yves | ITU - TriFly | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 01:04:13 (912e) | 00:04:47 (767e) | 03:48:53 (890e) | 00:04:23 (794e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:52 (900e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:49:39 (910e) | 04:10:17 (904e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
375 | 867 | DUEZ Damien | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 05:27:21 | M (350e) | Master 1 (57e) | 00:34:59 (345e) | 00:02:54 (303e) | 02:53:17 (386e) | 00:02:21 (379e) | 01:53:52 (432e) | 03:31:10 (363e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:54 (337e) | 02:54:05 (346e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:32 (360e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
876 | 493 | DUFLOS Alice | NL - Pr | 07:23:48 | F (112e) | Senior (53e) | 00:46:42 (865e) | 00:04:27 (729e) | 03:48:17 (889e) | 00:06:56 (877e) | 02:37:28 (852e) | 04:39:26 (887e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:32:28 (885e) | 03:51:21 (890e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
793 | 1113 | DUFOSSE Olivier | NL - Lacrost | 06:33:08 | M (700e) | Master 3 (66e) | 00:41:45 (746e) | 00:05:00 (797e) | 03:08:56 (643e) | 00:04:09 (768e) | 02:33:20 (840e) | 03:55:40 (682e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:42 (720e) | 03:14:14 (679e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
178 | 1352 | DUFOUR Julien | NL - Catteni | 05:03:28 | M (166e) | Senior (111e) | 00:35:28 (390e) | 00:04:34 (746e) | 02:35:31 (104e) | 00:03:20 (649e) | 01:44:37 (269e) | 03:15:32 (159e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:13 (204e) | 02:42:50 (171e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:49 (174e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
272 | 928 | DUFOUR Yancy | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 05:14:32 | M (254e) | Master 2 (33e) | 00:34:56 (341e) | 00:03:26 (480e) | 02:51:38 (364e) | 00:02:14 (341e) | 01:42:21 (229e) | 03:29:59 (341e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:07 (370e) | 02:54:29 (355e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:22:21 (297e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
268 | 778 | DUHAMEL Eric | TRIATH LAON | 05:13:56 | M (251e) | Senior (156e) | 00:33:52 (274e) | 00:03:33 (509e) | 02:39:43 (167e) | 00:02:48 (524e) | 01:54:03 (436e) | 03:17:06 (170e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:06 (150e) | 02:41:10 (152e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:15 (226e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
66 | 786 | DUHR Sebastien | ITU - TTRS | 04:41:21 | M (65e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:35:18 (371e) | 00:02:34 (200e) | 02:31:32 (64e) | 00:01:12 (16e) | 01:30:47 (63e) | 03:09:22 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:02 (128e) | 02:38:21 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:53 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
202 | 601 | DUPAS Remy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 05:06:59 | M (188e) | Senior (122e) | 00:29:37 (76e) | 00:03:30 (503e) | 02:48:41 (296e) | 00:02:07 (298e) | 01:43:06 (236e) | 03:21:47 (235e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:17 (159e) | 02:45:06 (207e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:21 (213e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
584 | 1351 | DUPONT Thomas | NL - Braine-l'alleud | 05:54:21 | M (534e) | Senior (302e) | 00:48:34 (879e) | 00:04:03 (638e) | 03:10:23 (659e) | 00:02:16 (352e) | 01:49:07 (347e) | 04:03:00 (746e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:25 (791e) | 03:20:41 (751e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
708 | 1203 | DUPRET Thomas | NL - Colleret | 06:12:50 | M (627e) | Junior (5e) | 00:37:30 (522e) | 00:04:29 (731e) | 03:37:06 (863e) | 00:03:23 (658e) | 01:50:24 (376e) | 04:19:04 (843e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:54 (797e) | 03:31:33 (828e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
452 | 1223 | DURCOS Arnaud | NL - Champs-sur-marne | 05:35:31 | M (419e) | Senior (241e) | 00:32:28 (195e) | 00:04:09 (662e) | 03:11:48 (674e) | 00:02:16 (356e) | 01:44:52 (273e) | 03:48:24 (586e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:06 (495e) | 03:06:09 (551e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:35 (498e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
716 | 1225 | DURCOS Guillaume | NL - Toulouse | 06:15:00 | M (634e) | Senior (353e) | 00:37:08 (503e) | 00:04:08 (659e) | 03:27:48 (826e) | 00:02:31 (443e) | 02:03:27 (620e) | 04:09:03 (784e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:52 (742e) | 03:25:02 (777e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
471 | 793 | DURUT Antoine | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:37:29 | M (436e) | Senior (247e) | 00:33:56 (283e) | 00:02:42 (238e) | 02:50:53 (354e) | 00:02:58 (579e) | 02:07:01 (658e) | 03:27:31 (299e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:13 (239e) | 02:49:53 (276e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:54 (410e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
436 | 897 | DURY Gilles | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 05:34:09 | M (405e) | Master 3 (32e) | 00:34:03 (289e) | 00:02:41 (232e) | 03:07:53 (630e) | 00:01:59 (249e) | 01:47:36 (315e) | 03:44:35 (546e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:27 (458e) | 03:04:43 (529e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:44 (486e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
892 | 718 | DUSSOUR Bernard | 08:13:26 | M (777e) | Master 2 (106e) | 00:51:29 (890e) | 00:04:58 (789e) | 03:57:54 (900e) | 00:02:31 (445e) | 03:16:36 (883e) | 04:54:20 (898e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:42:17 (903e) | 04:05:10 (900e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
647 | 437 | DUVAL Virginie | API TRI | 06:02:20 | F (66e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:38:37 (585e) | 00:03:41 (552e) | 03:14:21 (704e) | 00:02:29 (434e) | 02:03:15 (616e) | 03:56:38 (695e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:40 (701e) | 03:15:24 (694e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:59:31 (630e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 736 | DUVERNAY Thierry | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | 948 | DUVIELGUERBIGNY Arnaud | ITU - RCBT | 05:22:02 | M (311e) | Master 2 (40e) | 00:41:17 (729e) | 00:02:19 (137e) | 02:50:07 (324e) | 00:02:29 (438e) | 01:45:52 (284e) | 03:33:42 (394e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:37 (461e) | 02:57:20 (403e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:55 (342e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 947 | DUYME Tom | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:31:17 (0) | 00:01:46 (0) | 02:30:12 (0) | 00:03:08 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:03:13 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:26 (0) | 02:28:06 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
857 | 1289 | ECABERT Cedrik | NL - Lambersart | 07:02:12 | M (750e) | Master 2 (103e) | 00:37:46 (540e) | 00:08:17 (899e) | 03:49:56 (892e) | -00:00:03 (1e) | 06:13:50 (884e) | 04:35:59 (882e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:29:40 (879e) | 03:48:55 (886e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:43:38 (514e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
378 | 670 | ELIAS Maxime | ITU - TRIFLY | 05:27:53 | M (352e) | Senior (208e) | 00:43:01 (777e) | 00:03:14 (427e) | 02:58:22 (465e) | 00:02:28 (429e) | 01:40:49 (202e) | 03:44:36 (547e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:10 (620e) | 03:06:55 (558e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:12 (465e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
780 | 1335 | ELIE Rohaut | NL - Villeneuve-d'ascq | 06:28:39 | M (688e) | Senior (376e) | 00:38:15 (558e) | 00:04:08 (657e) | 03:25:39 (807e) | 00:03:35 (697e) | 02:17:04 (756e) | 04:08:01 (777e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:37 (774e) | 03:24:38 (775e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
451 | 1267 | ENGEL Arthur | NL - Ottignies-louvain-la-neuve | 05:35:15 | M (418e) | Senior (240e) | 00:27:14 (33e) | 00:03:09 (400e) | 02:58:11 (458e) | 00:04:10 (771e) | 02:02:33 (601e) | 03:28:33 (318e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:31 (274e) | 02:51:30 (304e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:00 (363e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
596 | 1255 | EPAILLY Fabrice | NL - Viry | 05:55:29 | M (543e) | Master 3 (47e) | 00:38:38 (586e) | 00:04:33 (745e) | 02:59:07 (479e) | 00:04:06 (758e) | 02:09:06 (688e) | 03:42:17 (518e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:24 (571e) | 03:05:00 (532e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:17 (528e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
531 | 1198 | ETCHEBERRY Corentin | NL - Marck | 05:48:23 | M (489e) | Senior (277e) | 00:39:07 (615e) | 00:03:42 (555e) | 03:05:38 (595e) | 00:02:18 (370e) | 01:57:40 (511e) | 03:48:26 (587e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:25 (553e) | 03:07:44 (568e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:49:21 (564e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
889 | 1200 | ETCHEBERRY Baptiste | NL - Marck | 07:59:54 | M (775e) | Senior (421e) | 00:47:47 (876e) | 00:06:47 (877e) | 03:57:29 (899e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:52:02 (897e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:37:34 (898e) | 03:59:21 (896e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
210 | 634 | EVERAERE Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 05:07:49 | M (196e) | Senior (128e) | 00:31:26 (132e) | 00:03:05 (369e) | 02:38:22 (142e) | 00:01:46 (172e) | 01:53:12 (415e) | 03:12:51 (120e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:20 (86e) | 02:38:32 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:40 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
894 | 1239 | FANUEL Jean-pierre | NL - Morlanwelz | 08:32:52 | M (779e) | Master 7 (1e) | 00:45:18 (837e) | 00:09:56 (907e) | 04:16:44 (908e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:11:57 (907e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:52:20 (911e) | 04:20:28 (909e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
302 | 925 | FAURY Emmanuel | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 05:18:11 | M (281e) | Master 3 (20e) | 00:31:30 (139e) | 00:01:39 (30e) | 02:39:40 (164e) | 00:02:47 (520e) | 02:02:37 (602e) | 03:12:48 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:15 (98e) | 02:39:03 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:06 (261e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
787 | 800 | FERAULT Jean-marc | CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON | 06:30:24 | M (694e) | Master 2 (93e) | 00:38:08 (553e) | 00:04:22 (709e) | 03:38:25 (870e) | 00:02:41 (497e) | 02:06:51 (655e) | 04:20:54 (849e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:26 (837e) | 03:33:49 (840e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
6 | 1011 | FERNANDES Marc | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 04:09:45 | M (6e) | Senior (6e) | 00:27:22 (35e) | 00:01:50 (53e) | 02:19:47 (9e) | 00:01:20 (41e) | 01:19:29 (11e) | 02:48:58 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:32:09 (10e) | 02:18:54 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:29:22 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
867 | 843 | FERREIRA Julien | 07:09:47 | M (758e) | Senior (413e) | 00:46:17 (858e) | 00:04:19 (693e) | 03:44:21 (882e) | 00:03:27 (671e) | 02:31:25 (833e) | 04:34:56 (879e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:30:57 (883e) | 03:45:39 (882e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
70 | 697 | FERVARI Theophile | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | 04:42:13 | M (68e) | Senior (54e) | 00:32:38 (204e) | 00:02:37 (214e) | 02:35:47 (106e) | 00:01:34 (97e) | 01:29:40 (57e) | 03:11:00 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:05 (149e) | 02:38:37 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:09 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
340 | 973 | FEVERY Wouter | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 05:23:07 | M (317e) | Master 1 (50e) | 00:39:31 (637e) | 00:02:54 (300e) | 02:58:42 (470e) | 00:01:38 (122e) | 01:40:25 (195e) | 03:41:05 (494e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:44 (537e) | 03:04:08 (517e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:43 (392e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
623 | 856 | FIDLERS Luc | ITU - NXTplan-Joda-ITC | 05:58:55 | M (564e) | Master 5 (7e) | 00:36:57 (492e) | 00:04:12 (670e) | 03:08:46 (641e) | 00:04:20 (791e) | 02:04:42 (639e) | 03:49:54 (614e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:10 (621e) | 03:11:36 (639e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:54:59 (607e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
342 | 1051 | FIERENS Wim | ITU - Midlon MTC | 05:23:40 | M (319e) | Master 3 (24e) | 00:35:22 (377e) | 00:02:44 (248e) | 02:50:45 (349e) | 00:03:32 (687e) | 01:51:19 (391e) | 03:28:50 (322e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:14 (291e) | 02:51:23 (302e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:52 (341e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
337 | 1325 | FLAMENT Robin | NL - Lille | 05:22:54 | M (314e) | Senior (190e) | 00:32:18 (183e) | 00:02:51 (282e) | 02:59:32 (489e) | 00:03:39 (706e) | 01:44:38 (270e) | 03:34:39 (404e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:12 (349e) | 02:56:10 (384e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:25 (369e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
311 | 1241 | FOCQUEU Jeremy | NL - Ann | 05:19:21 | M (289e) | Master 1 (46e) | 00:31:00 (105e) | 00:03:30 (504e) | 02:45:45 (253e) | 00:03:27 (672e) | 01:55:40 (469e) | 03:20:15 (209e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:11 (183e) | 02:44:08 (188e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:24:17 (310e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
819 | 545 | FOCT Marie liesse | NL - Lille | 06:39:36 | F (100e) | Senior (50e) | 00:41:44 (744e) | 00:06:15 (861e) | 03:34:24 (855e) | 00:04:40 (811e) | 02:12:34 (721e) | 04:22:22 (851e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:22:08 (842e) | 03:35:58 (850e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:32:50 (685e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 749 | FONSON Julien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:34:59 (0) | 00:03:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:27:53 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Cassel
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
914 | 942 | FONTAINE James | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:35:17 (368e) | 00:05:08 (811e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:14 (477e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
677 | 1393 | FOULON Quentin | NL - Tourmignies | 06:06:47 | M (605e) | Senior (339e) | 00:43:39 (794e) | 00:04:32 (741e) | 02:59:38 (491e) | 00:02:26 (412e) | 02:16:34 (752e) | 03:47:48 (578e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:50 (672e) | 03:08:44 (583e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
408 | 844 | FRANCE Bart | ITU - TTR | 05:31:17 | M (380e) | Master 4 (15e) | 00:37:34 (526e) | 00:04:04 (644e) | 02:50:03 (322e) | 00:02:57 (572e) | 01:56:40 (487e) | 03:31:40 (369e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:18 (452e) | 02:56:10 (383e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:54 (411e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
25 | 1012 | FRANCOIS Florent | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 04:27:36 | M (25e) | Senior (22e) | 00:31:09 (114e) | 00:02:24 (159e) | 02:30:52 (57e) | 00:01:04 (8e) | 01:22:08 (18e) | 03:04:24 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:34 (70e) | 02:33:07 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:46:18 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
655 | 536 | GABRIELS Sofie | ITU - 3 Zot Team | 06:03:36 | F (69e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:39:54 (648e) | 00:02:58 (327e) | 03:15:27 (717e) | 00:05:14 (843e) | 02:00:05 (559e) | 03:58:18 (709e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:59 (709e) | 03:16:55 (715e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:25 (644e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1059 | GAILLARD Loic | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 1057 | GANTOIS Guillaume | MARCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:43:39 (0) | 00:02:54 (0) | 03:21:39 (0) | 00:02:29 (0) | 01:06:46 (0) | 04:08:11 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:56 (0) | 03:24:37 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
582 | 1375 | GARNIER Philippe | NL - Arcueil | 05:53:41 | M (532e) | Master 3 (46e) | 00:34:48 (331e) | 00:05:03 (803e) | 03:09:17 (646e) | 00:02:42 (501e) | 02:01:53 (586e) | 03:49:07 (598e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:24 (552e) | 03:08:42 (581e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:59 (585e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
490 | 1060 | GAROT Benoit | 05:41:11 | M (453e) | Senior (257e) | 00:38:46 (596e) | 00:03:42 (559e) | 02:54:06 (395e) | 00:01:49 (186e) | 02:02:51 (606e) | 03:36:33 (433e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:57 (520e) | 02:59:32 (447e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:39:03 (474e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 1340 | GARREL Antoine | NL - Bailleul | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:38:49 (0) | 00:03:29 (0) | 03:13:07 (0) | 00:02:46 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:24 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:59 (0) | 03:11:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
374 | 927 | GATIEN Couturier | H.A.C TRIATHLON | 05:27:20 | M (349e) | Senior (206e) | 00:39:51 (646e) | 00:03:23 (469e) | 02:52:46 (378e) | 00:01:44 (158e) | 01:49:38 (360e) | 03:35:59 (424e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:25 (456e) | 02:58:49 (428e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:00 (413e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Bike Millam
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
909 | 987 | GAULT Olivier | SPADS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:47:05 (870e) | 00:03:36 (530e) | 02:59:35 (490e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:15 (620e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:23 (647e) | 03:11:07 (625e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
882 | 503 | GAZEAU Morgane | NL - La tour-de-tr | 07:35:20 | F (114e) | Senior (54e) | 00:53:23 (898e) | 00:07:06 (887e) | 03:50:29 (894e) | 00:05:37 (854e) | 02:38:47 (854e) | 04:50:57 (896e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:37:57 (899e) | 03:59:29 (897e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
409 | 463 | GEETS Lisa | ITU - Be-Fast | 05:31:18 | F (29e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:38:42 (591e) | 00:03:07 (381e) | 02:59:51 (497e) | 00:01:55 (218e) | 01:47:46 (320e) | 03:41:38 (505e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:11 (595e) | 03:05:45 (543e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:37:16 (457e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
649 | 1381 | GEHLE Emmanuel | NL - Loos | 06:02:46 | M (582e) | Master 3 (53e) | 00:34:04 (291e) | 00:04:22 (704e) | 02:55:38 (420e) | 00:04:41 (812e) | 02:24:04 (805e) | 03:34:03 (399e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:59 (412e) | 02:57:20 (404e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:46:51 (535e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
189 | 1309 | GELDHOF Peter | NL - Anzegem | 05:04:56 | M (176e) | Master 2 (21e) | 00:34:36 (319e) | 00:03:23 (470e) | 02:48:24 (290e) | 00:02:18 (367e) | 01:36:17 (133e) | 03:26:22 (287e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:09 (315e) | 02:50:17 (284e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:35 (235e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
579 | 725 | GELENNE Philippe | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 05:53:02 | M (529e) | Master 3 (45e) | 00:35:47 (414e) | 00:02:41 (235e) | 03:05:07 (582e) | 00:01:52 (200e) | 02:07:37 (671e) | 03:43:34 (537e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:30 (428e) | 03:02:20 (486e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:42:32 (506e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
767 | 1150 | GEORGE Koo | NL - Amsterdam | 06:24:41 | M (677e) | Senior (373e) | 00:39:24 (632e) | 00:03:44 (572e) | 03:17:59 (746e) | 00:02:28 (432e) | 02:21:07 (784e) | 04:01:06 (737e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:13 (688e) | 03:17:11 (720e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
369 | 1058 | GERARDI Guillaume | ROYAL TRIATHLON MARCQ | 05:25:58 | M (344e) | Senior (204e) | 00:32:56 (220e) | 00:03:30 (501e) | 02:56:50 (439e) | 00:02:00 (252e) | 01:50:45 (378e) | 03:33:15 (386e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:55 (362e) | 02:56:16 (389e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:35 (361e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
503 | 710 | GERIN Jason | ITU - TTDA | 05:43:45 | M (466e) | Senior (264e) | 00:36:51 (482e) | 00:02:38 (220e) | 03:04:25 (570e) | 00:02:16 (354e) | 01:57:38 (510e) | 03:43:52 (539e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:38 (510e) | 03:04:02 (513e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:44:21 (520e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
241 | 931 | GERNAEY Jeroen | ITU - Triatlon Brugge Team | 05:10:23 | M (225e) | Master 1 (31e) | 00:28:34 (48e) | 00:02:44 (249e) | 02:50:14 (328e) | 00:02:03 (275e) | 01:46:50 (303e) | 03:21:31 (232e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:11 (184e) | 02:45:15 (212e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:59 (223e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
14 | 804 | GEYS Ruben | ITU - 3VL | 04:19:50 | M (14e) | Senior (13e) | 00:26:13 (21e) | 00:01:28 (14e) | 02:24:36 (22e) | 00:01:40 (133e) | 01:25:56 (33e) | 02:52:15 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:33:51 (16e) | 02:22:12 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:35:49 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
453 | 636 | GHESQUIERE Ludovic | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 05:35:35 | M (420e) | Master 1 (71e) | 00:34:31 (315e) | 00:02:20 (140e) | 02:54:22 (401e) | 00:02:28 (427e) | 02:01:56 (589e) | 03:31:12 (365e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:22 (323e) | 02:53:43 (340e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:06 (397e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
720 | 1195 | GHIER Kevin | NL - Lillers | 06:15:34 | M (637e) | Senior (355e) | 00:41:31 (738e) | 00:05:39 (840e) | 03:22:08 (783e) | 00:04:44 (813e) | 02:01:34 (580e) | 04:09:17 (787e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:42 (804e) | 03:25:41 (787e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
37 | 1291 | GHYSELINCK Ruben | NL - Gent | 04:32:47 | M (36e) | Senior (29e) | 00:31:14 (120e) | 00:02:39 (225e) | 02:25:38 (29e) | 00:01:13 (17e) | 01:32:05 (81e) | 02:59:30 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:53 (52e) | 02:29:25 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:04 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
553 | 1348 | GILLE Thomas | NL - Court-st.- | 05:50:17 | M (509e) | Senior (290e) | 00:40:02 (654e) | 00:03:32 (506e) | 03:14:50 (710e) | 00:03:03 (591e) | 01:48:53 (340e) | 03:58:23 (712e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:25 (628e) | 03:14:51 (686e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
103 | 1406 | GILLET Corentin | NL - Bonchamp-l | 04:49:13 | M (100e) | Senior (72e) | 00:32:43 (209e) | 00:03:35 (520e) | 02:37:48 (134e) | 00:02:47 (519e) | 01:32:23 (85e) | 03:14:04 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:16 (155e) | 02:40:57 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:12 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
427 | 857 | GIRARD Julien | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 05:33:12 | M (398e) | Master 2 (50e) | 00:35:39 (403e) | 00:03:03 (362e) | 02:52:08 (369e) | 00:02:11 (327e) | 02:00:12 (563e) | 03:30:49 (354e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:35 (432e) | 02:55:42 (376e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:31:45 (393e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
646 | 547 | GIRAULT Agathe | 06:02:16 | F (65e) | Senior (39e) | 00:40:46 (702e) | 00:02:22 (151e) | 03:06:31 (611e) | 00:03:45 (721e) | 02:08:54 (686e) | 03:49:39 (608e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:39 (606e) | 03:10:13 (609e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:56:02 (613e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
153 | 808 | GLASER Martin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:58:39 | M (145e) | Senior (98e) | 00:36:06 (434e) | 00:02:18 (132e) | 02:35:28 (102e) | 00:02:19 (375e) | 01:42:30 (230e) | 03:13:51 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:27 (193e) | 02:40:59 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:55 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
860 | 487 | GLINEUR Orianne | ITU - WATT Namur | 07:05:39 | F (108e) | Senior (51e) | 00:40:28 (680e) | 00:05:52 (848e) | 03:29:43 (834e) | 00:09:11 (886e) | 02:40:28 (859e) | 04:16:01 (829e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:36 (813e) | 03:31:00 (826e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
209 | 1374 | GLORIEUX Corentin | NL - Lambersart | 05:07:45 | M (195e) | Senior (127e) | 00:30:36 (97e) | 00:03:59 (628e) | 02:44:15 (230e) | 00:02:57 (571e) | 01:46:01 (288e) | 03:18:49 (198e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:16 (186e) | 02:43:51 (184e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:21 (214e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
218 | 779 | GOBEAUX Anthony | VALLEE D OR TRIATHLON | 05:08:22 | M (202e) | Senior (132e) | 00:44:05 (806e) | 00:03:06 (378e) | 02:41:26 (185e) | 00:01:43 (154e) | 01:38:02 (153e) | 03:28:37 (319e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:12 (499e) | 02:55:34 (373e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:24 (265e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
186 | 669 | GODART Julien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:04:39 | M (173e) | Senior (114e) | 00:31:48 (153e) | 00:02:52 (291e) | 02:32:43 (73e) | 00:01:56 (224e) | 01:55:23 (458e) | 03:07:21 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:10 (76e) | 02:34:11 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:14 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
690 | 1116 | GODART Nicolas | NL - Schaerbeek | 06:10:04 | M (612e) | Senior (343e) | 00:34:34 (317e) | 00:02:50 (279e) | 03:00:39 (509e) | 00:02:29 (435e) | 02:29:34 (827e) | 03:38:02 (455e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:12 (500e) | 03:00:36 (467e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
668 | 1235 | GODDIN David | NL - Spycker | 06:05:56 | M (596e) | Senior (334e) | 00:38:03 (551e) | 00:05:31 (834e) | 03:22:02 (780e) | 00:03:03 (592e) | 01:57:19 (502e) | 04:05:35 (766e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:11 (748e) | 03:22:03 (762e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
497 | 810 | GODEFROID Olivier | ITU - powermax trevire | 05:43:15 | M (460e) | Senior (262e) | 00:32:59 (221e) | 00:03:39 (543e) | 02:44:08 (224e) | 00:03:11 (616e) | 02:19:21 (773e) | 03:20:44 (218e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:38 (198e) | 02:45:35 (218e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:06 (366e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
639 | 788 | GODFRIN Jerome | ITU - WATT Namur | 06:01:05 | M (575e) | Senior (322e) | 00:44:00 (804e) | 00:02:59 (333e) | 03:08:11 (638e) | 00:02:50 (533e) | 02:03:07 (613e) | 03:55:09 (676e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:09 (665e) | 03:13:34 (672e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:00:01 (633e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
701 | 1163 | GODOU Jean christophe | NL - Ymeray | 06:11:25 | M (621e) | Master 4 (25e) | 00:42:00 (752e) | 00:06:03 (856e) | 03:17:37 (742e) | 00:03:48 (730e) | 02:01:59 (591e) | 04:05:39 (767e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:25 (810e) | 03:25:51 (790e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
869 | 458 | GODOU Severine | NL - Ymeray | 07:11:33 | F (110e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:43:35 (792e) | 00:03:25 (473e) | 03:33:29 (851e) | 00:02:56 (569e) | 02:48:10 (874e) | 04:20:28 (846e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:46 (839e) | 03:37:04 (857e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
256 | 1132 | GOLETTI Vincent | NL - Kraainem | 05:11:53 | M (239e) | Senior (151e) | 00:33:42 (261e) | 00:02:45 (257e) | 02:48:26 (293e) | 00:01:57 (233e) | 01:45:05 (276e) | 03:24:53 (267e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:41 (280e) | 02:49:34 (274e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:54 (249e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
541 | 1167 | GOMEZ Romain | NL - Paris | 05:49:18 | M (498e) | Senior (282e) | 00:34:23 (305e) | 00:03:27 (486e) | 03:06:05 (601e) | 00:02:38 (489e) | 02:02:47 (604e) | 03:43:54 (540e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:01 (442e) | 03:03:45 (506e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:47:38 (543e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
236 | 913 | GONGORA Sebastien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:10:03 | M (220e) | Master 2 (27e) | 00:38:29 (570e) | 00:03:13 (420e) | 02:50:29 (341e) | 00:02:12 (330e) | 01:35:42 (126e) | 03:32:10 (374e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:30 (400e) | 02:55:28 (369e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:50 (304e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
593 | 842 | GONTIE David | ITU - Tribe | 05:55:15 | M (540e) | Master 2 (73e) | 00:39:39 (640e) | 00:03:57 (623e) | 03:16:23 (729e) | 00:05:10 (841e) | 01:50:08 (370e) | 03:59:58 (731e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:53 (675e) | 03:18:36 (731e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:59:59 (632e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
528 | 626 | GONZALEZ Francisco | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 05:47:56 | M (487e) | Master 5 (5e) | 00:35:53 (424e) | 00:06:55 (881e) | 03:11:21 (670e) | 00:03:47 (728e) | 01:50:03 (368e) | 03:54:07 (665e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:52 (674e) | 03:14:10 (676e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:51:41 (591e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
26 | 699 | GOUDEMANT Tom | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 04:27:59 | M (26e) | Senior (23e) | 00:27:12 (32e) | 00:02:09 (108e) | 02:27:59 (34e) | 00:01:36 (110e) | 01:29:05 (53e) | 02:57:19 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:28 (27e) | 02:26:30 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:41 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
473 | 579 | GOUDEMANT Etienne | ITU - GTC | 05:37:49 | M (437e) | Master 3 (35e) | 00:37:34 (524e) | 00:04:00 (633e) | 02:54:47 (408e) | 00:02:29 (433e) | 01:59:01 (538e) | 03:36:20 (429e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:11 (451e) | 02:59:00 (430e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:46 (440e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
237 | 744 | GOUPIL Guillaume | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:10:04 | M (221e) | Master 1 (30e) | 00:36:05 (433e) | 00:03:25 (475e) | 02:39:04 (155e) | 00:01:57 (239e) | 01:49:35 (359e) | 03:18:32 (192e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:29 (247e) | 02:45:27 (215e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:06 (225e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
726 | 1327 | GOURNAY Baptiste | NL - Tourcoing | 06:16:09 | M (643e) | Master 1 (96e) | 00:35:08 (354e) | 00:04:50 (774e) | 03:31:22 (841e) | 00:05:04 (830e) | 01:59:47 (554e) | 04:11:19 (799e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:47 (795e) | 03:27:10 (800e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 1376 | GOURNAY Alexandre | NL - Quelmes | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:43:10 (0) | 00:06:43 (0) | 03:48:10 (0) | 00:04:08 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:38:02 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:28:47 (0) | 03:47:26 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
343 | 464 | GOVAERTS Anke | ITU - BCC | 05:23:44 | F (24e) | Senior (19e) | 00:38:36 (584e) | 00:03:04 (365e) | 03:03:20 (555e) | 00:02:24 (398e) | 01:36:22 (136e) | 03:44:59 (550e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:55 (589e) | 03:07:38 (567e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:06 (434e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 589 | GRANDGEORGE Renaud | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
534 | 504 | GRARD Ingrid | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 05:48:28 | F (43e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:40:32 (689e) | 00:03:01 (344e) | 03:06:08 (603e) | 00:01:50 (191e) | 01:56:59 (493e) | 03:49:40 (609e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:58 (679e) | 03:11:17 (628e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:49 (578e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
228 | 1191 | GRATTEPAIN Thibault | NL - Lyon | 05:09:23 | M (212e) | Senior (136e) | 00:32:37 (203e) | 00:02:58 (328e) | 02:52:10 (370e) | 00:01:42 (141e) | 01:39:58 (191e) | 03:27:44 (302e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:22 (242e) | 02:50:02 (281e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:10 (262e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
519 | 906 | GRAVELINE Geoffroy | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 05:45:50 | M (479e) | Master 2 (63e) | 00:40:11 (663e) | 00:02:43 (241e) | 02:53:20 (388e) | 00:02:13 (335e) | 02:07:25 (668e) | 03:36:13 (426e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:59 (521e) | 02:59:13 (442e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:40:08 (483e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
721 | 990 | GRELIN Nicolas | AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE | 06:15:35 | M (638e) | Senior (356e) | 00:38:28 (569e) | 00:04:15 (676e) | 03:04:48 (575e) | 00:02:10 (320e) | 02:25:57 (816e) | 03:47:30 (575e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:49 (565e) | 03:07:33 (566e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:54:08 (601e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
286 | 1302 | GRESSIER Antoine | NL - La madeleine | 05:16:02 | M (268e) | Master 1 (39e) | 00:28:22 (45e) | 00:03:55 (613e) | 02:57:03 (441e) | 00:01:32 (92e) | 01:45:12 (277e) | 03:29:19 (326e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:36 (212e) | 02:51:13 (300e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:32 (302e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
568 | 1208 | GRILLI Dean | NL - Jemeppe-sur-sambre | 05:52:13 | M (520e) | Master 1 (86e) | 00:38:36 (583e) | 00:03:04 (364e) | 03:09:35 (649e) | 00:02:20 (377e) | 01:58:40 (530e) | 03:51:14 (632e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:50 (607e) | 03:11:04 (624e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:49:09 (560e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
251 | 1111 | GROBARCZYK Benjamin | NL - Blegny | 05:11:21 | M (234e) | Senior (149e) | 00:38:38 (587e) | 00:02:05 (102e) | 02:44:31 (236e) | 00:01:37 (117e) | 01:44:33 (266e) | 03:25:13 (273e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:42 (303e) | 02:49:22 (269e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:21 (253e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
77 | 704 | GUEDON Mathieu | LE MANS TRIATHLON | 04:44:35 | M (75e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:31:09 (112e) | 00:01:40 (31e) | 02:36:25 (116e) | 00:02:07 (301e) | 01:33:16 (99e) | 03:09:13 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:11 (85e) | 02:35:51 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:48 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
71 | 1238 | GUILLAUME Maxence | NL - Coudekerque-branche | 04:42:13 | M (69e) | Senior (55e) | 00:25:06 (10e) | 00:01:55 (70e) | 02:32:14 (70e) | 00:02:02 (265e) | 01:40:58 (205e) | 02:59:14 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:37:25 (26e) | 02:27:19 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:47:54 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
205 | 961 | GUILLOTEAU Philippe | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 05:07:25 | M (191e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:35:07 (353e) | 00:02:05 (100e) | 02:40:29 (176e) | 00:02:43 (505e) | 01:47:03 (309e) | 03:17:40 (177e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:13 (203e) | 02:44:01 (187e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:22 (201e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
364 | 768 | GUINEZ MARTINEZ Vladimir | ITU - RCBT | 05:25:22 | M (339e) | Senior (200e) | 00:36:52 (484e) | 00:04:18 (689e) | 02:50:43 (348e) | 00:02:37 (482e) | 01:50:54 (384e) | 03:31:52 (371e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:41 (434e) | 02:56:12 (386e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:47 (375e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
68 | 679 | GUIONET Arnaud | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 04:42:00 | M (66e) | Senior (52e) | 00:32:27 (193e) | 00:02:06 (103e) | 02:35:59 (110e) | 00:01:14 (20e) | 01:30:16 (61e) | 03:10:31 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:45:39 (109e) | 02:38:28 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:48 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
636 | 494 | GUITTON Soline | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 06:00:54 | F (64e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:41:41 (741e) | 00:03:04 (366e) | 03:17:04 (736e) | 00:03:39 (707e) | 01:55:28 (462e) | 04:01:48 (741e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:13 (735e) | 03:19:51 (746e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:02:26 (645e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
38 | 836 | HAENECOUR Pierre | ITU - Triathlon club de Mons | 04:32:52 | M (37e) | Senior (30e) | 00:32:04 (168e) | 00:01:46 (44e) | 02:26:28 (32e) | 00:01:29 (73e) | 01:31:08 (66e) | 03:00:16 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:59 (53e) | 02:29:48 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:47:07 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
199 | 1135 | HAESEBROECK Simon | NL - Armenti | 05:06:27 | M (185e) | Senior (120e) | 00:33:26 (238e) | 00:02:22 (148e) | 02:42:15 (202e) | 00:01:40 (134e) | 01:46:46 (301e) | 03:18:02 (180e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:34 (165e) | 02:42:27 (169e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:57 (186e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
724 | 1321 | HAGE Thierry | NL - Tourcoing | 06:16:01 | M (641e) | Master 4 (27e) | 00:45:49 (851e) | 00:04:48 (769e) | 03:18:56 (752e) | 00:04:17 (783e) | 02:02:13 (595e) | 04:09:32 (790e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:20 (824e) | 03:26:36 (796e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
739 | 1130 | HALLAF Francois | NL - Marquillies | 06:19:07 | M (652e) | Master 4 (29e) | 00:40:21 (672e) | 00:07:28 (892e) | 03:19:42 (760e) | 00:03:38 (705e) | 02:08:00 (677e) | 04:07:30 (776e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:23 (808e) | 03:25:10 (778e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
816 | 1128 | HALLAF Killian | NL - Marquillies | 06:39:16 | M (717e) | Senior (388e) | 00:36:40 (466e) | 00:06:05 (857e) | 03:43:19 (880e) | 00:03:35 (694e) | 02:09:39 (696e) | 04:26:03 (858e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:40 (719e) | 03:33:34 (837e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 1129 | HALLAF Quentin | NL - Marquillies | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:43:04 (0) | 00:04:47 (0) | 03:18:03 (0) | 00:05:16 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:53 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:23 (0) | 03:25:06 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
TRIATHLON113 - Classement arriv
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
606 | 490 | HALLE Emma | TRINOSAURE | 05:56:38 | F (56e) | Senior (37e) | 00:38:29 (571e) | 00:02:23 (154e) | 03:13:29 (696e) | 00:02:48 (527e) | 01:59:31 (550e) | 03:54:20 (668e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:08 (664e) | 03:13:55 (674e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:55:31 (609e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
57 | 1110 | HAMON Benjamin | NL - Croixrault | 04:38:19 | M (56e) | Senior (44e) | 00:31:36 (142e) | 00:04:25 (721e) | 02:37:33 (129e) | 00:02:58 (575e) | 01:21:50 (17e) | 03:13:33 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:19 (189e) | 02:41:31 (159e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:45 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
44 | 630 | HANSER Boris | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:34:56 | M (43e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:28:59 (57e) | 00:01:59 (81e) | 02:35:40 (105e) | 00:02:05 (282e) | 01:26:16 (36e) | 03:06:36 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:48 (62e) | 02:33:38 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:40 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
421 | 1416 | HARTMANS Klaas | NL - Amsterdam | 05:32:39 | M (392e) | Senior (231e) | 00:36:34 (460e) | 00:03:27 (489e) | 02:55:53 (424e) | 00:02:50 (538e) | 01:53:57 (435e) | 03:35:52 (422e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:03 (471e) | 02:59:47 (451e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:35:59 (444e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
30 | 917 | HELIOT Julien | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 04:28:44 | M (29e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:25:18 (16e) | 00:01:26 (11e) | 02:30:27 (53e) | 00:01:29 (74e) | 01:30:06 (60e) | 02:57:11 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:36:07 (22e) | 02:26:17 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:43:24 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
676 | 731 | HENRY Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 06:06:47 | M (604e) | Master 2 (85e) | 00:39:11 (624e) | 00:05:13 (816e) | 03:09:51 (652e) | 00:03:43 (718e) | 02:08:50 (684e) | 03:54:14 (667e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:50 (656e) | 03:12:08 (651e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:00:48 (637e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
861 | 597 | HENRY Lionel | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 07:05:55 | M (753e) | Master 3 (70e) | 00:42:06 (757e) | 00:04:05 (647e) | 03:33:30 (853e) | 00:04:15 (781e) | 02:42:01 (862e) | 04:19:39 (844e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:20:29 (833e) | 03:32:45 (833e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
203 | 819 | HENS Stefan | ITU - TriaMo Mol | 05:06:59 | M (189e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:31:13 (117e) | 00:02:32 (193e) | 02:39:51 (170e) | 00:02:21 (380e) | 01:51:04 (387e) | 03:13:36 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:58 (126e) | 02:39:49 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:09:21 (163e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
853 | 13198177 | HERMANT Antoine | NL - Saint-omer | 06:58:51 | M (746e) | Senior (406e) | 00:43:01 (778e) | 00:06:58 (883e) | 03:36:18 (859e) | 00:09:12 (887e) | 02:23:23 (798e) | 04:26:16 (859e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:26:08 (866e) | 03:40:48 (864e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
58 | 807 | HERRANZ Rafael | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 04:38:31 | M (57e) | Senior (45e) | 00:30:35 (96e) | 00:01:45 (41e) | 02:32:40 (72e) | 00:01:34 (95e) | 01:32:00 (79e) | 03:04:58 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:44 (60e) | 02:32:14 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:00 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
376 | 512 | HERTSCHAP Els | ITU - 3VL | 05:27:37 | F (26e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:35:40 (407e) | 00:03:21 (457e) | 02:57:45 (452e) | 00:02:27 (423e) | 01:48:25 (332e) | 03:36:46 (438e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:57 (438e) | 02:59:48 (452e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:32:30 (404e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
122 | 978 | HERVAIS Guillaume | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 04:53:35 | M (118e) | Master 1 (22e) | 00:25:30 (17e) | 00:02:34 (204e) | 02:47:45 (280e) | 00:01:36 (108e) | 01:36:12 (132e) | 03:15:48 (164e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:56 (81e) | 02:39:32 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:04:33 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
12 | 994 | HERVE Ghislain | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 04:15:49 | M (12e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:25:01 (9e) | 00:01:39 (26e) | 02:24:32 (21e) | 00:01:06 (10e) | 01:23:34 (22e) | 02:51:11 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:32:57 (13e) | 02:21:14 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:34:13 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
464 | 1431 | HEYLEN Steven | NL - Kortrijk | 05:36:52 | M (430e) | Senior (244e) | 00:26:40 (26e) | 00:03:57 (622e) | 02:50:38 (344e) | 00:02:09 (315e) | 02:13:30 (725e) | 03:21:13 (228e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:06 (179e) | 02:44:44 (197e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:33 (325e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
292 | 893 | HEYVAERT Tom | ITU - 3VL | 05:16:40 | M (273e) | Master 3 (19e) | 00:31:55 (159e) | 00:05:17 (822e) | 02:33:03 (75e) | 00:02:43 (504e) | 02:03:45 (624e) | 03:10:14 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:10 (131e) | 02:38:28 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:04 (153e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
725 | 643 | HILL Richard | ITU - Triathlon Soest | 06:16:04 | M (642e) | Master 4 (28e) | 00:31:20 (123e) | 00:03:45 (578e) | 03:11:46 (673e) | 00:02:59 (584e) | 02:26:15 (818e) | 03:46:50 (569e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:03 (445e) | 03:05:59 (546e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:57:18 (622e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
197 | 898 | HILLAIRE Frederic | MSA TRIATHLON | 05:05:56 | M (183e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:31:43 (146e) | 00:04:24 (712e) | 02:38:18 (141e) | 00:06:56 (878e) | 01:44:36 (268e) | 03:14:24 (150e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:26 (141e) | 02:41:03 (149e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:11:01 (176e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
566 | 447 | HOCQUET Edwige | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 05:52:04 | F (47e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:43:18 (784e) | 00:03:35 (524e) | 03:07:41 (626e) | 00:03:06 (601e) | 01:54:26 (443e) | 03:54:33 (670e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:04 (685e) | 03:14:16 (680e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:54:48 (605e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
138 | 1123 | HOLMSTOCK Joren | NL - Antwerpen | 04:56:15 | M (132e) | Senior (89e) | 00:34:50 (335e) | 00:02:44 (250e) | 02:37:44 (132e) | 00:01:56 (229e) | 01:39:02 (171e) | 03:15:18 (157e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:14 (205e) | 02:42:39 (170e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:55 (148e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
243 | 847 | HONORE Michael | ITU - TRIGT | 05:10:29 | M (227e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:34:24 (307e) | 00:04:11 (668e) | 02:38:35 (148e) | 00:03:54 (739e) | 01:49:28 (355e) | 03:17:09 (171e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:24 (223e) | 02:44:20 (191e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:44 (203e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
810 | 1423 | HOURMAN Thierry | NL - T | 06:37:48 | M (712e) | Master 3 (69e) | 00:41:26 (735e) | 00:04:24 (714e) | 03:30:38 (839e) | 00:02:52 (545e) | 02:18:30 (766e) | 04:16:28 (831e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:13 (820e) | 03:32:56 (834e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
157 | 606 | HOUSTON Ian | ITU - Wrecsam Tri Club | 04:59:39 | M (149e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:31:05 (107e) | 00:02:16 (127e) | 02:41:10 (182e) | 00:03:01 (588e) | 01:42:10 (228e) | 03:14:30 (151e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:59 (145e) | 02:41:11 (153e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:45 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
656 | 440 | HOUWEE Tania | NL - Niderviller | 06:03:41 | F (70e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:45:43 (846e) | 00:03:10 (402e) | 03:05:32 (593e) | 00:01:43 (153e) | 02:07:35 (670e) | 03:54:24 (669e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:22 (715e) | 03:15:06 (690e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:58:52 (628e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
704 | 1126 | HOUWEE Valentin | NL - Joigny | 06:11:44 | M (623e) | Senior (348e) | 00:36:59 (495e) | 00:03:14 (421e) | 03:14:58 (714e) | 00:01:37 (118e) | 02:14:59 (738e) | 03:55:09 (677e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:43 (514e) | 03:11:00 (623e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
776 | 593 | HOUWEE Hubert | 06:26:22 | M (685e) | Master 4 (34e) | 00:42:07 (758e) | 00:03:33 (508e) | 03:21:51 (779e) | 00:02:19 (373e) | 02:16:35 (753e) | 04:07:29 (775e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:01 (765e) | 03:24:10 (774e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
713 | 1181 | HOVELYNCK Romain | NL - Grande-synthe | 06:14:11 | M (631e) | Senior (351e) | 00:51:16 (888e) | 00:06:41 (875e) | 03:16:41 (733e) | 00:04:34 (807e) | 01:55:01 (449e) | 04:14:37 (820e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:28:18 (875e) | 03:33:27 (836e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
273 | 1432 | HUE Amaury | NL - Le pecq | 05:14:41 | M (255e) | Senior (158e) | 00:38:35 (582e) | 00:03:02 (350e) | 02:58:07 (457e) | 00:01:43 (147e) | 01:33:16 (100e) | 03:39:42 (472e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:18 (502e) | 03:02:33 (492e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:07 (355e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
5 | 700 | HUENS Remi | CAEN TRIATHLON | 04:09:22 | M (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:28:51 (55e) | 00:01:57 (77e) | 02:15:38 (6e) | 00:01:24 (61e) | 01:21:33 (15e) | 02:46:25 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:33:18 (14e) | 02:18:17 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:28:11 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
525 | 996 | HUGOT Gaetan | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 05:47:07 | M (484e) | Senior (274e) | 00:36:39 (465e) | 00:02:38 (217e) | 03:16:27 (732e) | 00:03:26 (668e) | 01:48:00 (323e) | 03:55:42 (684e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:56 (543e) | 03:12:14 (654e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:56 (582e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
507 | 1443 | HURTREL Quentin | NL - Angres | 05:44:30 | M (469e) | Senior (266e) | 00:36:12 (440e) | 00:03:52 (604e) | 03:05:45 (599e) | 00:02:54 (561e) | 01:55:49 (473e) | 03:45:48 (556e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:31 (506e) | 03:05:42 (542e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:08 (526e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
839 | 461 | IRELAND Megan | ITU - Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon | 06:50:42 | F (105e) | Master 2 (23e) | 00:37:09 (505e) | 00:03:12 (415e) | 03:32:44 (848e) | 00:04:21 (792e) | 02:33:18 (839e) | 04:13:04 (817e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:55 (778e) | 03:27:14 (801e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:32:48 (684e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
221 | 816 | ISAAC Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 05:08:50 | M (205e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:35:09 (357e) | 00:03:45 (581e) | 02:41:34 (186e) | 00:03:04 (596e) | 01:45:20 (280e) | 03:20:28 (211e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:51 (260e) | 02:47:06 (236e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:36 (236e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
294 | 732 | JACOBS Tim | ITU - KTT | 05:17:03 | M (275e) | Master 2 (36e) | 00:32:33 (202e) | 00:01:38 (25e) | 02:38:34 (147e) | 00:01:06 (9e) | 02:03:13 (615e) | 03:12:45 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:34 (118e) | 02:38:57 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:44 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
888 | 1189 | JACQUEMIN Zacharie | NL - Ch | 07:57:21 | M (774e) | Senior (420e) | 00:54:33 (902e) | 00:16:37 (910e) | 04:05:31 (905e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:16:41 (909e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:00:32 (912e) | 04:30:46 (911e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
890 | 1127 | JACQUEMIN Bruno | NL - Ch | 07:59:59 | M (776e) | Master 5 (20e) | 00:54:18 (900e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 06:44:03 (910e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
347 | 662 | JAGER Gerard | ITU - Dolfijn triathlon | 05:24:19 | M (323e) | Master 4 (10e) | 00:41:44 (745e) | 00:01:59 (82e) | 02:52:03 (367e) | 00:01:31 (85e) | 01:47:03 (310e) | 03:35:45 (420e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:09 (498e) | 03:00:08 (455e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:30:59 (386e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
215 | 477 | JANSSENS Katrijn | ITU - 3MD | 05:08:16 | F (16e) | Senior (14e) | 00:36:57 (493e) | 00:02:01 (87e) | 02:53:10 (382e) | 00:01:43 (152e) | 01:34:26 (114e) | 03:32:07 (372e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:41 (435e) | 02:56:46 (394e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:50 (281e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
687 | 446 | JAOUEN Severine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 06:09:02 | F (78e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:38:45 (594e) | 00:04:20 (697e) | 03:27:26 (824e) | 00:05:36 (853e) | 01:52:58 (412e) | 04:10:29 (796e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:44 (806e) | 03:26:39 (797e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:12:34 (667e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
550 | 544 | JARRIGEON Anne-sophie | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 05:50:00 | F (44e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:35:38 (402e) | 00:02:44 (246e) | 03:13:54 (700e) | 00:01:50 (192e) | 01:55:55 (475e) | 03:52:16 (641e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:39 (583e) | 03:11:48 (644e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:52:15 (594e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
790 | 1316 | JASPERS Jochem | NL - Geel | 06:31:00 | M (697e) | Master 2 (94e) | 00:37:13 (506e) | 00:05:46 (846e) | 03:22:21 (788e) | 00:03:58 (750e) | 02:21:44 (787e) | 04:05:19 (762e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:04 (733e) | 03:22:20 (764e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)