Run in Morbecque 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


10km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
10km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 2 AERNOUDTS Jean-baptiste 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 3 AMAGAT Damien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 4 AMMEUX Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 5 ANDRIES Raphael LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 6 BACLET Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 7 BAILLEUL Franck 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 8 BAILLON Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 9 BARATTO Jeremy 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 10 BARON David COURIR A MERVILLE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 11 BARRAS Arthur 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 12 BARRAS Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 13 BARRY Mohamed 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 14 BASTAERT Jean-marc LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 359 BASTIEN Aloïs UNIRUN 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 15 BAYART Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 16 BAYEUX Coralie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 17 BAZENET Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 18 BEAUCHANT Dimitri 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 19 BECART Mathieu Collège maurice piquet 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 20 BECLIN Jérôme LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 381 BECUWE François 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 21 BEDDAH Mustapha 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 22 BÉLINE Marvin 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 23 BELLAHCENE Lakhdar RRM ANNEZIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 24 BELLYNCK Francis LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 25 BELPALME Denis 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 26 BETHIER Claire 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 27 BEUN Jérôme 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 29 BEUVRIE Laetitia 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 28 BEUVRIE Eric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 31 BEVE Benoit RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 32 BEVE Sylvie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 30 BEVE Alexandre 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 33 BEYAERT Mickael 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 34 BEYAERT Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 35 BIENAIRE Laurence 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 37 BIGO Herve SAILLY TEAM 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 36 BIGO Hector SAILLY TEAM 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 38 BLAECKE Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 39 BLERVAQUE François COURIR AU MONT DES CATS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 40 BLERVAQUE Martin 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 365 BLIN Laurence 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 41 BLOCKLET Catherine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 42 BOCQUILLON Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 43 BODART Sébastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 44 BODDAERT Eddy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 45 BODDAERT José 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 46 BOGAERT Loic USL JOGGING 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 47 BOGAERT Olivier USL JOGGING 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 1 BOLLENGIER Christian LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 48 BOLLENGIER Laurent ASL 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 49 BOULANGER Cédric 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 50 BOULENGUIEZ Estelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 51 BOULINGUIEZ Emmanuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 376 BOULINGUIEZ Laurence 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 52 BOURDON Alexi 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 356 BOUTEZ Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 357 BOUTEZ Marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 53 BOUVE Jeremy 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 54 BRASSEUR Lucie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 55 BRIETZ Gerald ASL 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 56 BRYGO Clotilde 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 57 BRYGO Rodolphe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 58 BUNIET Olivia COURIR A GRAVELINES 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 631 BUTEZ Capucine 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 632 BUTEZ Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 408 CAGNIART Guillaume OAH 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 59 CAINNE Bruno OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 60 CAMPAGNE Remy COURIR AU MONT DES CATS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 61 CAMPE Andy MACW DIKSMUIDE BELGIE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 62 CANTE Kris 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 63 CAPELLE Cécile 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 402 CARNEZ Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 64 CARON Dominique 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 397 CARPENTIER Chrystelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 66 CARPENTIER Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 396 CARPENTIER Samuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 65 CARPENTIER Eric LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 00:00:00