Run in Morbecque 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


6km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
6km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 421 AMMEUX Clément 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 422 ANDRIES Pascal LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 423 BACLET Thérèse 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 424 BECAERT Glorian 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 425 BERTRAND Emilie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 426 BEVE Marion 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 427 BOCQUET Lucie 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 428 BODART Alexis 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 430 BODDAERT William 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 429 BODDAERT Nathalie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 371 BODDAERT JIMMY 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 431 BOURGON Alexandre OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 432 BRIETZ Ludivine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 433 BUGE Aymeric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 434 CALESSE Franck CLLA 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 435 CAPELLE Jessica 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 436 CARON Cynthia 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 641 CARPENTIER Annie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 437 CHARLET Alice 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 377 CHRETIEN Lorine 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 640 CHRETIEN Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 438 COSTENOBLE Margaux 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e)
0 439 COTTINET Gaelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 440 COUDEVILLE Céline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 455 D'HAU Isabelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 390 DE MEIJER WENDELIEN 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 441 DECLERCK Bastien OA HAZEBROUCK 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 374 DECLERCK Marie-Claude 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 442 DECLERCK Celine Celine declerck 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 373 DECLERCK Serge 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e)
0 420 DECLERCQ Philippe CLLL ARMENTIERES 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 443 DECORDE Dominique 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 444 DECORDE Heloise 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e)
0 445 DECUYPER Suzanne 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e)
0 446 DEFFONTAINE Pauline 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 447 DEGRAEVE Marina 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 448 DEGRAND Léa 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 449 DELATTRE Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 450 DELAUTRE Camille LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 451 DELPORTE Pauline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 452 DEPUTTE Marine 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e)
0 453 DEQUIDT Yasmine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 454 DEWULF Agnès 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 456 DIERS Hélène 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 457 DIERYCK Dominique ARC SPORTS LOISIRS 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 458 DUBRUILLE Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 459 DUCROQUET Sandrine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 460 DUMETZ Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 461 DUVET Cyril 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 462 EVAIN Clara 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 463 FEISS Pauline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 464 FLILLO Amandine GYM MORBECQUE 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 465 FOLLET Barbara FETES DES SORCIERES 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e)
0 466 FOLLET Léo FETES DES SORCIERES 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 467 FONTAINE Marion 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 468 FONTAINE Sandra OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 469 FOORT Rémi DREAMS R COIFFURE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 470 FRANCOIS Hortense OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 471 FRUGIER POLIN Andrea 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 472 GODEL Lucie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 473 GOMBERT Perrine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 474 GUAQUIER Lise 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 475 GUITTON Léonie OA HAZEBROUCK 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 476 HAMMOU Cindy 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 477 HENNION Enora OA HAZEBROUCK 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 478 HIRSCH Sandra ESQUELRUN 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 624 HOSSEL Martin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 372 HOSTE Lison 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 410 INGELAERE Anne 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 385 JACOB Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 479 JOCHMANS Claire 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 480 JOLY Frederic OS AIRE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 481 JOURDIN Isabelle FETES DES SORCIERES 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 482 KAMMER Eva RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e)
0 483 LABITTE Florian GYM MORBECQUE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 484 LEBEGUE Laura RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e)
0 486 LEMAIRE Theo 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 485 LEMAIRE Emilien FREYSSIMET