Run in Morbecque 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


2.5km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
2.5km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
1 584 GRUEZ Martin SAINT VENANT ATHLE 00:08:56 M (1e) Benjamin (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 583 DUPONT Pierre 00:09:26 M (2e) Benjamin (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 582 DUFRENNE Emmanuel 00:09:46 M (3e) Minime (1e) Partagez votre performance
4 399 DESPREZ Matheo OSAIRE 00:09:54 M (4e) Benjamin (3e) Partagez votre performance
5 589 LEFEBVRE Flavien 00:10:08 M (5e) Benjamin (4e) Partagez votre performance
6 393 HUGGHE Arthur 00:10:15 M (6e) Minime (2e) Partagez votre performance
7 578 CECCALDI Matteo RRM ANNEZIN 00:10:30 M (7e) Benjamin (5e) Partagez votre performance
8 391 CELEJ Augustin 00:10:45 M (8e) Minime (3e) Partagez votre performance
9 590 MINNE Bastian 00:10:49 M (9e) Minime (4e) Partagez votre performance
10 594 PEENAERT Coralie 00:10:51 F (1e) Minime (1e) Partagez votre performance
11 593 NESVADBA Rose CFBB 00:11:03 F (2e) Benjamin (1e) Partagez votre performance
12 366 BLIN Zélie 00:11:21 F (3e) Minime (2e) Partagez votre performance
13 595 PEINTE Manon Cœur de Flandre Basketball 00:11:32 F (4e) Benjamin (2e) Partagez votre performance
14 586 HUON Madeleine Cœur de Flandre Basketball 00:11:43 F (5e) Benjamin (3e) Partagez votre performance
15 574 BODART Lucas 00:11:49 M (10e) Minime (5e) Partagez votre performance
16 591 MOREEL Nicolas RUGBY CLUB FLANDRES INTERIEUR 00:12:03 M (11e) Benjamin (6e) Partagez votre performance
17 599 VANDAELE Yann 00:12:04 M (12e) Benjamin (7e) Partagez votre performance
18 577 CATOIR Angele Cœur de Flandre Basketball 00:12:09 F (6e) Benjamin (4e) Partagez votre performance
19 592 MOREEL Thomas RUGBY CLUB FLANDRES INTERIEUR 00:12:47 M (13e) Benjamin (8e) Partagez votre performance
20 588 LECHENE Victor 00:12:50 M (14e) Benjamin (9e) Partagez votre performance
21 596 PILLIEZ Suzon 00:13:41 F (7e) Benjamin (5e) Partagez votre performance
22 597 ROUSSEL Sophie 00:13:45 F (8e) Minime (3e) Partagez votre performance
23 585 GUERIN-PLE Mathilde 00:13:50 F (9e) Minime (4e) Partagez votre performance
24 579 DELRUE Ines Cœur de Flandre Basketball 00:16:20 F (10e) Benjamin (6e) Partagez votre performance
25 580 DEVOS Margot Cœur de Flandre Basketball 00:17:03 F (11e) Benjamin (7e) Partagez votre performance
DNS 576 CARETTE Inès 00:00:00 F (0) Minime (0)
DNS 575 CARETTE Ines LES COUREURES DU DIMANCHE 00:00:00 F (0) Minime (0)
DNS 581 DEWANNIEUX Eulalie LES COUREURES DU DIMANCHE 00:00:00 F (0) Minime (0)
DNS 587 LAPOUILLE Eva LES COUREURES DU DIMANCHE 00:00:00 F (0) Minime (0)
DNS 598 VANDAELE Anais DREAMS R COIFFURE 00:00:00 F (0) Benjamin (0)
DNS 600 VANNEUFVILLE Maxime RUN IN MORBECQUE 00:00:00 M (0) Benjamin (0)

Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)