Run in Morbecque 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 46 | BOGAERT Loic | USL JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 47 | BOGAERT Olivier | USL JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 181 | FLIPO Olivier | US MARQUET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 337 | VANDEN DORPE Thibaut | US MARQUET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 156 | DURAND Victor | UNSS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 359 | BASTIEN Aloïs | UNIRUN 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 358 | HANNOTEL Nathalie | TBR | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 151 | DUPLOUY Denis | STEENWERCK EN SHORT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 282 | PERSYN Benoit | STEENWERCK EN SHORT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 296 | RATTEZ Bertrand | STEENWERCK EN SHORT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 79 | COEUGNEIT Stéphanie | SIGMA ELECTRIC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 149 | DULOT Elodie | SAINT VENANT ATHLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 279 | PEREIRA DA COSTA Samuel | SAINT SYLVESTRE CAPPEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 328 | TINTILLIER Fabien | SAINT SYLVESTRE CAPPEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 311 | SAINT-POL André | SAINT POL ANDRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 37 | BIGO Herve | SAILLY TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 36 | BIGO Hector | SAILLY TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 193 | GESQUIERE Bruno | RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 194 | GESQUIERE Claudine | RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 213 | INGELAERE Arnaud | RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 339 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Christelle | RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 340 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Eric | RUNNING CLUB HONSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 23 | BELLAHCENE Lakhdar | RRM ANNEZIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 73 | CECCALDI Stephane | RRM ANNEZIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 31 | BEVE Benoit | RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 114 | DELEYE David | RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 115 | DELEYE Mélanie | RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 229 | LECOMTE Philippe | RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 295 | RAMON Vivien | RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 320 | SOHIER Mickael | RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 336 | TURPIN Rudy | RAVENSBERG BAILLEUL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 407 | VOLPOET Jean-Paul | OSA ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 59 | CAINNE Bruno | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 81 | COULON Herve | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 98 | DECROIX Dany | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 175 | FINDINIER Elise | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 183 | FONTAINE Pascal | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 187 | FRANCOIS Eric | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 257 | MAYE Bruno | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 267 | MOREL Lucie | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 266 | MOREL Frederic | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 275 | PAUCHET Joel | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 286 | PILOT Jerome | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 297 | REDHEAD Christopher | OS AIRE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 408 | CAGNIART Guillaume | OAH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 415 | LEUPE Julien | OAH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 70 | CATHELIN Antoine | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 219 | LAGACHE Marilyne | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 300 | RICOUR Juliette | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 327 | TILLIER Anthony | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 188 | FRANÇOIS Maxime | NORMAL RUNNER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 61 | CAMPE Andy | MACW DIKSMUIDE BELGIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 195 | GHEERARDYN Fabienne | MACW DIKSMUIDE BELGIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 80 | COKELAER Arnaud | LES FOULEES DU LINGOT DU NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 5 | ANDRIES Raphael | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 14 | BASTAERT Jean-marc | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 24 | BELLYNCK Francis | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 1 | BOLLENGIER Christian | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 65 | CARPENTIER Eric | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 67 | CASSEZ Cedric | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 89 | DEBAILLEUL Caroline | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 91 | DEBUY Xavier | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 93 | DECLERCK Delphine | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 108 | DEHONDT Romain | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 159 | DUSAUTOIR Thierry | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 158 | DUSAUTOIR Sonia | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 163 | DUVET Yves | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 172 | FAYOLLE Barbara | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 179 | FLAUW Alexis | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 211 | HUYGHE Jacky | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 222 | LANEEUW Jeremy | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 241 | LESAGE Pascal | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 244 | LEUPE Cedric | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 256 | MATTON Daphne | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 255 | MATTON Amandine | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 276 | PAUCHET Mathilde | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 303 | ROSE Corine | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 323 | SPECQUE Linda | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 331 | TOURSEL Caroline | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 332 | TOURSEL Frederic | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 346 | VILLAIN Emeline | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 351 | WATTRELOT Frederic | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 254 | WIECH GERVAIS | LES CH'TIS COUREURS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 20 | BECLIN Jérôme | LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 75 | CHARLET Gilles | HUMANIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 269 | MURUGAN Hema | HUMANIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 292 | PRINCELLE Louis | FREYSSIMET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 301 | RIGALDIES Francois | FREYSSIMET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 182 | FOLLET Thierry | FETES DES SORCIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 210 | HIRSCH Rudy | ESQUELRUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 153 | DUPONT Maryline | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 343 | VERDOUCQ Laurent | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 99 | DEFEBVIN Bruno | ELAN FRUGEOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 100 | DEFEBVIN Francoise | ELAN FRUGEOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 164 | DUYME Christophe | DUYME ELECTRICITE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 165 | DUYME Tom | DUYME ELECTRICITE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 352 | WEPIERRE Olivier | DREAMS R COIFFURE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 71 | CATOIR Thierry | Cur de Flandre Basketball | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 202 | GODART Maxime | CPSS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 82 | COYEZ Philippe | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 192 | GAYMAY Jacques | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 39 | BLERVAQUE François | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 60 | CAMPAGNE Remy | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 92 | DECHERF Florian | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 290 | POULET Jaan-luc | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10 | BARON David | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 140 | DIDIER Noé | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 139 | DIDIER Christine | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 168 | EVRARD Alain | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 169 | EVRARD Anne-sophie | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 207 | HENIART Sandy | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 236 | LEGRAND Jean-françois | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 247 | LORIDAN Bruno | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 294 | QUEVAL GAPTEAU Magali | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 349 | VOREAUX Christophe | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 58 | BUNIET Olivia | COURIR A GRAVELINES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 324 | THIEULEUX Sophie | COT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 180 | FLAUW Lucie | COMET NOW CASA BENFICA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 221 | LAMEIRA Carlos | COMET NOW CASA BENFICA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 174 | FIGUEROA CARRASCO Lidia | COLOGNE ALLBLACKS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 206 | HANSEN Christoph | COLOGNE ALLBLACKS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 19 | BECART Mathieu | Collège maurice piquet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 141 | DOMINGUES Céline | Collège maurice piquet | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 199 | GIVRY Helene | Collège maurice piquet | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 259 | MERLIER Marion | Collège maurice piquet | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 216 | KOTOWICZ Maurice | BECK CRESPEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 48 | BOLLENGIER Laurent | ASL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 55 | BRIETZ Gerald | ASL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 74 | CHARLEMAGNE Anthony | ASL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 302 | RIGAUT Jean-baptiste | ASL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 198 | GIVRY Alexis | ARTOIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 271 | NOYELLE Nicolas | ARC SPORTS LOISIRS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 2 | AERNOUDTS Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3 | AMAGAT Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 4 | AMMEUX Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 6 | BACLET Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 7 | BAILLEUL Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 8 | BAILLON Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 9 | BARATTO Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 12 | BARRAS Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 11 | BARRAS Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 13 | BARRY Mohamed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 15 | BAYART Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 16 | BAYEUX Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 17 | BAZENET Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 18 | BEAUCHANT Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 381 | BECUWE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 21 | BEDDAH Mustapha | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 22 | BÉLINE Marvin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 25 | BELPALME Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 26 | BETHIER Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 27 | BEUN Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 29 | BEUVRIE Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 28 | BEUVRIE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 32 | BEVE Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 30 | BEVE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 33 | BEYAERT Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 34 | BEYAERT Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 35 | BIENAIRE Laurence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 38 | BLAECKE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 40 | BLERVAQUE Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 365 | BLIN Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 41 | BLOCKLET Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 42 | BOCQUILLON Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 43 | BODART Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 45 | BODDAERT José | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 44 | BODDAERT Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 49 | BOULANGER Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 50 | BOULENGUIEZ Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 51 | BOULINGUIEZ Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 376 | BOULINGUIEZ Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 52 | BOURDON Alexi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 356 | BOUTEZ Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 357 | BOUTEZ Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 53 | BOUVE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 54 | BRASSEUR Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 57 | BRYGO Rodolphe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 56 | BRYGO Clotilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 631 | BUTEZ Capucine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 632 | BUTEZ Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 62 | CANTE Kris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 63 | CAPELLE Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 402 | CARNEZ Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 64 | CARON Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 66 | CARPENTIER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 397 | CARPENTIER Chrystelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 396 | CARPENTIER Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 68 | CASTELAIN Gérard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 69 | CATEL Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 72 | CAZEEL Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 400 | CHARLET Gabriel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 76 | CHOCHOY Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 77 | CHOLLIER Dorothée | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 78 | COCQ Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 419 | CONNART Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 639 | COPPIN Raynald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 627 | COURTOIS Jean-Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 628 | COURTOIS Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 83 | CREPIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 137 | D'HENRY Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 138 | D'HERBOMEZ Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 84 | DANCKAERT Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 85 | DANCKAERT Matthias | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 86 | DASSONNEVILLE Marian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 87 | DASSONNEVILLE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 88 | DEBACKER Mélodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 90 | DEBOUDT Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 95 | DECORDE Meline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 94 | DECORDE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 96 | DECOURCELLE Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 97 | DECOUVELAERE Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 101 | DEFFONTAINE Paul-andré | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 102 | DEFIVES Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 103 | DEGARDIN Joannie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 104 | DEGRAEVE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 413 | DEGRAVE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 105 | DEHAENE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 106 | DEHONDT Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 107 | DEHONDT Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 109 | DEHONDT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 411 | DELAVAL Anne Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 110 | DELBECQ Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 112 | DELBROEUVE Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 111 | DELBROEUVE Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 113 | DELEHAYE Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 117 | DELMEULLE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 116 | DELMEULLE Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 118 | DELOECKER Dorian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 119 | DELPORTE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 120 | DELRUE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 121 | DELVAR Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 123 | DEMAILLY Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 122 | DEMAILLY Amelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 124 | DEMAN Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 125 | DENYS Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 126 | DEPARIS Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 418 | DEPATURE Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 383 | DEQUESNE Elisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 630 | DEQUIDT Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 127 | DERAM Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 128 | DERHILLE Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 405 | DERUDDER Alizée | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 129 | DESCAMPS Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 130 | DESCHILDT Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 380 | DETAILLEW Marjorie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 135 | DEVEYER Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 132 | DEVEYER Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 133 | DEVEYER Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 131 | DEVEYER Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 134 | DEVEYER Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 136 | DEZITTER Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 142 | DUBEDOUT Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 143 | DUBRAY Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 375 | DUCATEZ Jean-Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 145 | DUCHATEL Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 144 | DUCHATEL Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 629 | DUCROQUET Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 146 | DUCROQUET Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 147 | DUEZ Gilbert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 148 | DUFRENNE Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 150 | DUMAMLIL Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 152 | DUPOND Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 154 | DUPONT DRUMEZ Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 155 | DUQUESNE Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 157 | DURIBREUX Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 160 | DUSSART Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 162 | DUSSART Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 161 | DUSSART Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 166 | EMERY Benedicte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 167 | EVERAERE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 170 | EVRARD Jean michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 171 | FAVENNEC Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 173 | FIEVET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 416 | FIOEN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 384 | FIQUET Gwendoline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 177 | FLAMANT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 176 | FLAMENT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 178 | FLAMMEY Manuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 184 | FONTAINE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 185 | FOUQUART Tatiana | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 186 | FOUQUET Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 189 | FREMONT Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 190 | FRULEUX Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 191 | GANTIEZ Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 196 | GHESTIN Jf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 197 | GILLOEN Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 200 | GLORIEUX Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 201 | GOBLET Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 398 | GOZE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 203 | GRIMONPONT Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 364 | GUILLEMIN Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 204 | HALLOSSERIE Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 205 | HANNEBIQUE Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 208 | HENNION Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 209 | HENNION Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 212 | HUYGHE VERRIELE Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 214 | INGELAERE Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 215 | KIECKEN Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 218 | LABAERE Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 217 | LABAERE Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 220 | LAGACHE Teddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 394 | LANGLOIS Pierre-François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 625 | LANNOY Jean-Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 223 | LASUE Wilfried | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 224 | LASUYE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 225 | LAUDE Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 226 | LE CADRE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 227 | LE MERLUS Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 228 | LECLERCQ Anais | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 230 | LECOQ Tiffany | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 231 | LECORNE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 232 | LECORNEZ Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 233 | LECORNEZ Gwennola | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 234 | LEFEBVRE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 235 | LEGAY Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 238 | LEMAIRE Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 237 | LEMAIRE Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 414 | LENGAGNE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 239 | LEROY Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 386 | LEROY Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 240 | LESAGE Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 362 | LESAGE Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 242 | LESCROART Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 243 | LESTAVEL Théophile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 245 | LIÉTARD Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 246 | LIONET Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 404 | LOUCHART Jean-Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 248 | LYOEN Emeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 249 | LYS Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 250 | MAEGHT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 251 | MAGREZ Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 252 | MAIRESSE Emeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 253 | MANNECHEZ Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 258 | MEIGNANT Tristan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 260 | MÉTRO Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 261 | MINET Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 262 | MINNE Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 263 | MONTAGNE Frederique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 265 | MOREEL Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 264 | MOREEL Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 268 | MOROSINI Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 270 | NAESSENS Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 272 | ORBIE Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 274 | PACCOU Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 273 | PACCOU Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 277 | PEENAERT Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 278 | PERARD Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 280 | PERLEIN Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 281 | PERLEIN Théophile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 283 | PETITPREZ Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 284 | PILLIEZ Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 285 | PILLIEZ Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 287 | PLANCKE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 635 | PLOCKYN Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 288 | POHIER Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 626 | POLAN Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 289 | POLLAERT Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 291 | PRESA Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 293 | PRONIER Lydie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 299 | RICHARD Patricia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 298 | RICHARD Patricia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 403 | RICOUART Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 304 | ROSE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 305 | ROUSSEL Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 360 | ROUSSEL Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 306 | RUCKEBUSCH Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 368 | RUDZKI Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 307 | RUIVET Soazic | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 309 | RYCKEBUSCH Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 308 | RYCKEBUSCH Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 310 | SAINT OMER Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 312 | SALOMEZ Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 313 | SANTRAIN Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 314 | SAPELIER Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 316 | SCHABAILLIE Zoé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 315 | SCHABAILLIE Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 401 | SCHERRIER Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 317 | SCHRICKE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 318 | SEPIETER Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 319 | SMAGGHE Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 321 | SOLHEID Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 322 | SOOTS Jean-rémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 326 | THUILOT Peggy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 325 | THUILOT Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 329 | TITTELEIN Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 330 | TOURNEZ Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 333 | TREBACZ Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 334 | TROLET Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 335 | TRUWANT Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 623 | VANDAMME Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 338 | VANHILLE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 341 | VANWAELSCAPPEL Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 522 | VEILLARD Eugène | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 342 | VERBEKE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 344 | VERHAEGHE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 345 | VERHAEGHE Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 347 | VILNET Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 348 | VITSE Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 350 | WARLOP Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 417 | WESTRELIN Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 353 | WHITING Victoria | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 354 | WILLEMS Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 355 | YAHIAOUI Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)