Duathlon Noyon 2018 - Support Championnats Hauts-de-France
Recherche:
1 | DIVERRES Matthieu | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
2 | HANSEN Sébastien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
3 | THUILLIER Marie | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
4 | DE OLIVEIRA Florian | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
6 | GULZINSKI Paul | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
7 | GUYARD Damien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
8 | LEFEVRE Jerome | M | Veteran | ||
9 | SCHUH Thomas | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
10 | THOMAS Thibault | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
11 | THUILLIER Maxime | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
12 | POTELLE Benoit | AC MARGNY | M | Veteran | |
13 | BOUVRY Marc | ACIE PLESSIS | M | Veteran | |
15 | DA COSTA Manuel | ARCELORMITTAL | M | Veteran | |
17 | IOOS Alexandre | ASTRE CREILLOIS | M | Cadet | |
18 | MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine | ASTRE CREILLOIS | M | Senior | |
19 | MULLER Remy | ASTRE CREILLOIS | M | Junior | |
20 | PEREIRA Manuel | ASTRE CREILLOIS | M | Veteran | |
21 | MONIER Jacques | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
28 | KERSANTÉ Marylène | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | F | Veteran | |
29 | JOB Lucas | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
32 | BELLET Ana | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Veteran | |
34 | HUYSENTRUYT Marie charlotte | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Senior | |
35 | LANG Lucie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Senior | |
36 | SWIDURSKI Aurore | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Senior | |
37 | BAROUX Nicolas | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
38 | BELLET Jean francois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Veteran | |
39 | CHAMBELLAND Cyril | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Veteran | |
40 | DEQUIDT Julien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
41 | GIOVANGRANDI Charlotte | CREPY TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
42 | LAGATHU Tifenn | CREPY TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
44 | LEFEVRE Marion | CREPY TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
45 | PERERA Cassandre | CREPY TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
46 | LANGE Stephane | CREPY TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
47 | LANGE Brice | CREPY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
48 | ODJIN Ludovic | CREPY TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
49 | PARISOT Alix | EST TRIATHLON TEAM | M | Senior | |
50 | SCHULTZ Florian | EST TRIATHLON TEAM | M | Senior | |
51 | COCHIN Leo | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
52 | GILLODTS Thomas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
54 | GAMBA Charles | LA CONFRÉRIE DES BAUDETS | M | Senior | |
55 | BROHEZ Pierre | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
56 | DEGAND Jessica | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | F | Senior | |
57 | BARDET Gael | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Senior | |
58 | CARLIER Pierre | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Cadet | |
59 | GAUTHIER Arnaud | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Senior | |
60 | HACHET Xavier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Veteran | |
61 | HENOCQUE Hugo | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Senior | |
62 | LANCIEN Olivier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Senior | |
63 | LECREUX Matheo | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Cadet | |
64 | LEPOLARD Hugo | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Cadet | |
65 | MERCIER Cedric | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Veteran | |
66 | SAVAREUX Laurent | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Senior | |
67 | THERON Julien | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Senior | |
68 | DESMAREST Luc | POIX TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
69 | CHESNEL Clement | REIMS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
70 | COLLUS Andréa | REIMS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
71 | FICHAUX Baptiste | REIMS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
72 | LEMERLE Jean | REIMS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
73 | PINTO Matheo | REIMS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
74 | MARCEAU Cindy | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | F | Cadet | |
75 | DEGUSSEAU Thibault | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | M | Veteran | |
77 | DEVAUX Frédéric | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Veteran | |
78 | VALLOIS Laura | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | F | Senior | |
79 | GILLODTS Guillaume | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Veteran | |
80 | WESTEEL Karl | US ATHLE LIEVIN | M | Junior | |
81 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
82 | MARION Christophe | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
83 | TURPIN Yannick | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
84 | HUMBLET Tristan | VITTEL TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
85 | BOUVARD Marjorie | F | Veteran | ||
86 | CABOTSE Fabrice | M | Senior | ||
87 | CABOTSE Andre | M | Veteran | ||
88 | DERING Philippe | M | Veteran | ||
89 | DESPLANCHES Hugo | M | Cadet | ||
90 | DUWAT Frederic | M | Veteran | ||
91 | KOSTRZEWA Gregory | M | Senior | ||
94 | TACHON Christophe | M | Veteran |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)