Course de Noël des Moulins 2021 - Steenvoorde
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 21738 | ZULIANI Romy | Lille skyrunning | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:51 (169e) | ||
0 | 21988 | ZOUNGRANA Anne-cécile | Running heroes lille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:14:33 (586e) | ||
0 | 21468 | ZOBEL Yann | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:21 (545e) | ||
0 | 21748 | ZERIKAT Ahmed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21549 | WOZNICZAK Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:05 (292e) | |||
0 | 21605 | WISCART Cyril | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:28:14 (53e) | ||
0 | 21329 | WILS Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:23 (360e) | |||
0 | 21051 | WILLOT Jérémy | Running heroes lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:02 (540e) | ||
0 | 21352 | WIDHEN Valentin | Jog'ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:40:29 (791e) | ||
0 | 21350 | WIDHEN Alain | Jog'ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:40:31 (793e) | ||
0 | 21328 | WIART Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:10:52 (535e) | |||
0 | 21271 | WESTRELIN Nelly | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:58:57 (366e) | ||
0 | 21830 | WESTRELIN Franck | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:45 (287e) | ||
0 | 21548 | WAYMEL Olivier | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:40:50 (167e) | ||
0 | 21233 | WARYN Mickael | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:29 (262e) | ||
0 | 21859 | WANNEGUE Mickael | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:35:18 (110e) | ||
0 | 21118 | WALLYN Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:28 (158e) | |||
0 | 21673 | WALLERAND Maelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:13 (630e) | |||
0 | 21294 | WADOUX Stéphane | Js ghyvelde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:23:00 (34e) | ||
0 | 22000 | WACRENIER Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:56:21 (334e) | |||
0 | 21052 | VYNCKE Genevieve | C'hits coureurs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:30:22 (731e) | ||
0 | 21122 | VITTU Samuel | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:08:20 (884e) | ||
0 | 21462 | VINCENT Hubert | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:38 (185e) | ||
0 | 21866 | VILLETTE Francis | Villette | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:34:19 (105e) | ||
0 | 21936 | VILLE Jean-philippe | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:51 (608e) | ||
0 | 21448 | VILLALONGA Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:48:41 (256e) | |||
0 | 21622 | VIEILLARD Benoit | Les super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:34:41 (755e) | ||
0 | 21223 | VIAENE Sophie | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21222 | VIAENE Nicolas | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21132 | VEST Sébastien | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:08:25 (888e) | ||
0 | 21227 | VERSMISSE Helene | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:05:14 (460e) | ||
0 | 21465 | VERSCHEURE Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:31:04 (81e) | |||
0 | 21710 | VERQUIN Adrien | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:00 (117e) | ||
0 | 21676 | VERON Marie-astrid | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:50 (102e) | ||
0 | 21135 | VERMOYAL Ludovic | Les z'amis coureurs de lambersart | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:16 (93e) | ||
0 | 21703 | VERMERSCH Cédric | Aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:52 (116e) | ||
0 | 21756 | VERMEIL Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:59:20 (862e) | |||
0 | 21076 | VERMEIL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:44:59 (814e) | |||
0 | 21075 | VERMEIL Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:59:19 (861e) | |||
0 | 21633 | VERMEIL Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 03:03:45 (869e) | |||
0 | 21425 | VERMANDER Karine | Watt footing | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:28:33 (727e) | ||
0 | 21909 | VERLYCK-BREHAUT Annick | Le drapeau | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 02:20:54 (645e) | ||
0 | 21939 | VERLEYEN Emilie | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:50 (607e) | ||
0 | 21505 | VERHILLE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:06:20 (480e) | |||
0 | 21467 | VERHILLE Colin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:44 (241e) | |||
0 | 21160 | VERHAGHE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:48:28 (253e) | |||
0 | 21894 | VERHAEGHE Michel | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:13:54 (9e) | ||
0 | 21656 | VERBRUGGHE Vincent | Boulanger running crew | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:07:57 (501e) | ||
0 | 21057 | VERBEKE-BOF Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:29 (211e) | |||
0 | 21902 | VAT Julien | Les ecureuils de l'artois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:36 (38e) | ||
0 | 21123 | VASSEUR Patrice | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 03:08:22 (886e) | ||
0 | 21920 | VASSEUR David | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:09 (27e) | ||
0 | 21064 | VASSAL Nicolas | Foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:01 (598e) | ||
0 | 21680 | VANSTRACEELE Henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:31:18 (734e) | |||
0 | 21987 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Louis | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:46 (113e) | ||
0 | 21507 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Christelle | Running club hondschoote | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:37:55 (780e) | ||
0 | 21803 | VANNEUFVILLE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:28:04 (725e) | |||
0 | 21545 | VANHAMME Jacques-henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:38 (326e) | |||
0 | 21973 | VANHAECKE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:03 (431e) | |||
0 | 21684 | VANHABOST Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:57:54 (352e) | |||
0 | 21101 | VANDOMME Julien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:57 (56e) | ||
0 | 21522 | VANDEWYNCKEL Caroline | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:52:12 (847e) | ||
0 | 21838 | VANDENABEELE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:55 (290e) | |||
0 | 21040 | VANDENABEELE Franck | Runcrew59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:43:52 (811e) | ||
0 | 21835 | VANDEN CASTEELE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:14 (91e) | |||
0 | 21224 | VANCAPPEL Helene | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:05:13 (459e) | ||
0 | 21225 | VANCAPPEL Hubert | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:06 (277e) | ||
0 | 21698 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:23 (94e) | |||
0 | 21689 | VANAVERBECQ Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:21 (446e) | |||
0 | 21614 | VAN MUYLEN Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:47:17 (230e) | |||
0 | 21391 | VAN CORTENBOSCH Jérôme | Asa capoeira lomme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:13 (192e) | ||
0 | 21426 | VALLIN Jessy | Les grognous | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:09:49 (519e) | ||
0 | 21423 | VALLIN Maxime | Les grognous | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:48 (516e) | ||
0 | 21913 | VALLEZ POIRIER Emeline | Team 13.6 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:46:46 (828e) | ||
0 | 21793 | VALIN Myriam | S/L FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21238 | VALENTIN Saint-maxent | Team trail opale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:22 (493e) | ||
0 | 21879 | VAILLANT Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:35:17 (109e) | |||
0 | 21175 | VAAST Simon | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:21:42 (651e) | ||
0 | 21336 | URBANIJA Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:21 (492e) | |||
0 | 21167 | TURBELIN Jimmy | Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:11 (386e) | ||
0 | 21168 | TURBELIN Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:11 (387e) | |||
0 | 21367 | TOURSEL Caroline | Chtis coureurs flamans bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:22:42 (667e) | ||
0 | 21375 | TOURSEL Frédéric | Chtis coureurrs flamands bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:22:43 (668e) | ||
0 | 21691 | TOURDOT Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:13 (510e) | |||
0 | 21055 | TOUCHARD Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:30 (531e) | |||
0 | 21081 | TOTH Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:25:59 (695e) | |||
0 | 21901 | TINCHON Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:41:24 (802e) | |||
0 | 21623 | TIBERGHIEN Fabrice | Super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:34:42 (756e) | ||
0 | 21152 | TIBERGHIEN Gwenaelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:32 (222e) | |||
0 | 21625 | THOUILLIEZ Laurent | Super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:30:41 (733e) | ||
0 | 21644 | THOREY Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:53 (19e) | |||
0 | 21643 | THOREY Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:10:39 (3e) | |||
0 | 21645 | THOREY Valentin | TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:01 (79e) | ||
0 | 21414 | THOREL Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:29 (684e) | |||
0 | 21036 | THOOR Charles-eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:57:57 (354e) | |||
0 | 21986 | THAMIRY Martine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:09:41 (515e) | |||
0 | 21801 | TERNISIEN Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21883 | TELLIEZ Christophe | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:42:56 (191e) | ||
0 | 21884 | TELLIEZ Isabelle | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:48:27 (250e) | ||
0 | 21878 | TEIXEIRA PEREIRA DA COSTA Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:02 (208e) | |||
0 | 21670 | TASSIN Blaise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:11 (331e) | |||
0 | 21629 | TAMBRUN Théo | Wormhout pizza | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 02:07:27 (498e) | ||
0 | 21726 | TALLEU Alain | Team labiere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:30 (234e) | ||
0 | 21347 | TAILLY Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:19 (48e) | |||
0 | 21746 | SZUMNY Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:41:55 (178e) | |||
0 | 21962 | SZEWVZYK Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:21 (98e) | ||
0 | 21930 | SZCZEPANIAK Pascale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:48:08 (244e) | |||
0 | 21616 | SY Virot | Team ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:02 (702e) | ||
0 | 21067 | SVOBODA Thomas | Ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:02 (701e) | ||
0 | 21074 | STRECK Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:26 (112e) | |||
0 | 21027 | STRECK Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:57 (162e) | |||
0 | 21765 | STOCK Isabelle | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:06:50 (874e) | ||
0 | 21732 | STEVENOOT Vincent | Fight club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:06 (243e) | ||
0 | 21174 | SORIAUX Camille | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:35:40 (767e) | ||
0 | 21039 | SOMVILLE Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:52:14 (848e) | |||
0 | 21248 | SOHIER Stephane | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:44 (410e) | ||
0 | 21898 | SNAUWAERT Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:04:13 (444e) | |||
0 | 21846 | SIX Lydia | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:13:40 (575e) | ||
0 | 21983 | SIX Pauline | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:15 (54e) | ||
0 | 21845 | SIX Jean michel | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:13:42 (576e) | ||
0 | 21925 | SEYDLITZ Ingrid | Les chtis coureurs de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:40:20 (789e) | ||
0 | 21127 | SEVIN Daniel | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:04:27 (450e) | ||
0 | 21128 | SEVIN Doriane | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:02:41 (425e) | ||
0 | 21722 | SERIEN Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:51 (51e) | |||
0 | 21968 | SELIN Benoit | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:44:32 (201e) | ||
0 | 21718 | SEILLIER Ludovic | Team ccc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:43 (467e) | ||
0 | 21275 | SEGHIER Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:31:39 (740e) | |||
0 | 21659 | SEBASTIEN Ducrocq | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:03:15 (433e) | ||
0 | 21856 | SCHOONHEERE Jean-bernard | O max team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:06 (382e) | ||
0 | 21501 | SCHOCH Jean thierry | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:20:47 (642e) | ||
0 | 21655 | SAVARY Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:07:58 (502e) | |||
0 | 21259 | SARRAZIN Sebastien | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:14 (712e) | ||
0 | 21272 | SARASIN Michaël | Jogging club de lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:17 (388e) | ||
0 | 21283 | SAPPA Nicolas | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:49 (176e) | ||
0 | 21243 | SANSON Caroline | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:40 (125e) | ||
0 | 21800 | SANDIE Skrzydlewski | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:50 (375e) | |||
0 | 21371 | SAMAILLE Mathilde | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:57 (142e) | ||
0 | 21372 | SAMAILLE Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:57 (141e) | |||
0 | 21745 | SALOME Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:27:45 (722e) | |||
0 | 21034 | RYSPERT Malika | Usl/ team trail gravelines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:04:53 (453e) | ||
0 | 21740 | RYCKEBOER Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:05 (505e) | |||
0 | 21481 | RUYSSEN David | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:00:09 (384e) | ||
0 | 21784 | RUNCO Mario | As sin le noble | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:01:21 (400e) | ||
0 | 21728 | RUELLE Emilie | La foulée pont à marcquoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:49 (595e) | ||
0 | 21321 | RUCK Pascal | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:13:20 (6e) | ||
0 | 21320 | RUCK Nathalie | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:12:34 (0) | ||
0 | 21931 | ROMBAUT Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:49:14 (846e) | |||
0 | 21934 | ROMBAUT Johanne | Camb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:49:12 (844e) | ||
0 | 21900 | ROLIN Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:41:24 (803e) | |||
0 | 21504 | ROLAND Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:32:25 (747e) | |||
0 | 21493 | ROHEE Benoît | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:37:58 (782e) | ||
0 | 21032 | ROGIEN Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:57:37 (854e) | |||
0 | 21855 | ROGER Bénédicte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:19 (420e) | |||
0 | 21534 | ROGEL Jean paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:54:30 (319e) | |||
0 | 21287 | ROBLIN Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:34:46 (762e) | |||
0 | 21601 | RIQUET Martial | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:56 (471e) | ||
0 | 21646 | RIPA Julie | TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:17 (42e) | ||
0 | 21110 | RIGAUT Jean-baptiste | SPN VERNON* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:53 (1e) | ||
0 | 21070 | RIEZ Dominique | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:13:16 (565e) | ||
0 | 21579 | RIDEZ Sebastien | Run and fun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:48 (309e) | ||
0 | 21824 | RIDEZ Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:00 (395e) | |||
0 | 21082 | RICOUR Valerie | Team annezin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:17:07 (610e) | ||
0 | 21310 | RICOUART Stephane | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:06:02 (474e) | ||
0 | 21589 | RICOUART Gérard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:28 (43e) | |||
0 | 21506 | RICHY Agnès | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:33 (737e) | ||
0 | 21333 | RICHARD Daniel | CLLL ARMENTIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:30:49 (74e) | ||
0 | 21136 | RIBEIRO ESTEVES Joaquim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:27 (438e) | |||
0 | 21405 | RIBAUCOURT Alexandre | Ahvl | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:41 (213e) | ||
0 | 21441 | REZVOY Solenne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:21 (507e) | |||
0 | 21253 | REVEL Emilie | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:08 (710e) | ||
0 | 21700 | REGNIEZ Mickael | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:52 (580e) | ||
0 | 21019 | REGNIER Xavier | Swat nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:16:11 (13e) | ||
0 | 21905 | REGENT Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:50:43 (270e) | |||
0 | 21904 | REGENT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:51:07 (279e) | |||
0 | 21113 | REBENA Jean-françois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:31:21 (86e) | ||
0 | 21664 | RATAUD Julien | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:13:48 (579e) | ||
0 | 21857 | RAMON Pierre | O'max team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:10:11 (524e) | ||
0 | 21611 | RADOSZ Kevin | Csathlétisme avion | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:41 (17e) | ||
0 | 21303 | QUESTE Thierry | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:59:17 (371e) | ||
0 | 21011 | QUESNEL Laurence | La family | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:45 (204e) | ||
0 | 21638 | PRUVOST Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:07 (491e) | |||
0 | 21102 | PRUVOST Robin | Hell runners | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:09:16 (895e) | ||
0 | 21954 | PRUVOST Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:17 (542e) | |||
0 | 21477 | PROVOOST Victorien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:47:41 (240e) | ||
0 | 21260 | PROUVOST Antoine | Les kpotes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:27 (317e) | ||
0 | 21868 | PRONIER Lydie | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:10:17 (527e) | ||
0 | 21667 | PREVOST Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:11 (332e) | |||
0 | 21049 | PREUX Bruno | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:16:24 (603e) | ||
0 | 21588 | PREIN Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:42 (552e) | |||
0 | 21742 | POULLIER Caroline | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:03:30 (440e) | ||
0 | 21707 | POTTIER Valérie | Les foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:17:53 (616e) | ||
0 | 21706 | POTTIER Olivier | Foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:14:06 (582e) | ||
0 | 21307 | POTTIER Jean-paul | Run for fun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:48:19 (247e) | ||
0 | 21888 | POTTEEUW Harold | Ravensberg bailleul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:24 (21e) | ||
0 | 21976 | POTISEK Sabine | Chtis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21977 | POTISEK Milko | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21495 | PORCON Bruno | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:49:08 (842e) | ||
0 | 21867 | PORCON Stephanie | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:49:05 (841e) | ||
0 | 21093 | PONTFORT Régis | Hell runners | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:11:13 (904e) | ||
0 | 21114 | PONNEN Danabarlene | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:01:20 (399e) | |||
0 | 21668 | PONCHANT Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:05 (218e) | |||
0 | 21833 | POLY Didier | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:50:04 (266e) | ||
0 | 21097 | POLLET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:25 (374e) | |||
0 | 21572 | POLLE Patrick | Jogging des fraises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:11:35 (549e) | ||
0 | 21725 | POLFLIET Jefferson | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:34 (307e) | |||
0 | 21928 | POIRIER Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:36 (325e) | |||
0 | 21235 | PODVIN Louise | Les avant laubegers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:05 (276e) | ||
0 | 21679 | PLUMYOEN Elise | Team décathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:31:54 (742e) | ||
0 | 21540 | PLOUVIEZ Vincent | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:32 (134e) | ||
0 | 21617 | PIQUOT Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:14:18 (584e) | |||
0 | 21956 | PINIER Cyril | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:23 (572e) | ||
0 | 21603 | PINATON Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:46:47 (831e) | |||
0 | 21442 | PINARD Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:37 (422e) | |||
0 | 21952 | PILOT Jérôme | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:23:58 (675e) | ||
0 | 21471 | PILLET François | Candaurun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:07 (171e) | ||
0 | 21697 | PIETRZYK Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:41 (533e) | |||
0 | 21461 | PIERROT Hervé | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:02:49 (426e) | ||
0 | 21906 | PICARD Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:41 (486e) | |||
0 | 21780 | PICARD Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:06:40 (485e) | |||
0 | 21802 | PHILIPPE Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21872 | PETIT-MALTAVERNE Nathalie | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 03:09:25 (903e) | ||
0 | 21137 | PETIT Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:14 (564e) | |||
0 | 21104 | PERSYN Benoît | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:47:40 (238e) | ||
0 | 21061 | PERROTIN Erwan | Teamranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:04 (708e) | ||
0 | 21788 | PERON Matthieu | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:25:34 (44e) | ||
0 | 21819 | PELERIN REBERGUE Melanie | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:27:42 (720e) | ||
0 | 21820 | PELERIN Pascal | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:27:44 (721e) | ||
0 | 21440 | PEENAERT Justine | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:33 (195e) | ||
0 | 21065 | PAVARD Lydie | Ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:25:59 (694e) | ||
0 | 21478 | PAU Valentino | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:47:39 (236e) | |||
0 | 21334 | PARMENTIER Candice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:27 (252e) | |||
0 | 21079 | PARMENTIER Virginie | Teamranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:02 (704e) | ||
0 | 21314 | PARKER Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:52 (377e) | |||
0 | 21473 | PARIZOT Philippe | Ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:38:33 (147e) | ||
0 | 21682 | PARESYS Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:44 (411e) | |||
0 | 21998 | PARANTHOEN Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:27 (36e) | |||
0 | 21058 | PANNEKOUCKE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:21 (390e) | |||
0 | 21850 | PALLAS Jerome | POISSONS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:09 (132e) | ||
0 | 21422 | PACCOU Clément | Ass | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:41 (796e) | ||
0 | 21215 | PACCOU Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:59 (503e) | |||
0 | 21671 | OUTREMAN Didier | Les chtis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:29:41 (59e) | ||
0 | 21153 | OUAZAN Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:46:21 (220e) | |||
0 | 21290 | ORDYNSKI Igor | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:57 (489e) | ||
0 | 21771 | OPSOMER Alain | Potes o maltés | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:53:16 (306e) | ||
0 | 21312 | OLIVIER David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:25:48 (692e) | |||
0 | 21311 | OLIVIER Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:25:48 (693e) | |||
0 | 21030 | OKORO Stanley | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:50:08 (267e) | |||
0 | 21839 | OGIE Matthias | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:25 (248e) | ||
0 | 21386 | NOVELLE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:21 (546e) | |||
0 | 21220 | NORMANT Alain | Team picon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:59:25 (865e) | ||
0 | 21062 | NIERICHLO Peggy | Team ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:26:01 (697e) | ||
0 | 21443 | NEIVEYANS Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:26 (402e) | |||
0 | 21492 | NAJIH Rahal | Camb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 03:06:47 (873e) | ||
0 | 21877 | NAJI Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:23 (172e) | |||
0 | 21525 | MUYL Noemie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:20:41 (640e) | |||
0 | 21021 | MUSY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:07 (104e) | |||
0 | 21499 | MURRAY Isabelle | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:09:18 (900e) | ||
0 | 21431 | MOZE Raphael | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:17 (877e) | ||
0 | 21374 | MOURET Sylvain | Ti punch dk | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:33 (294e) | ||
0 | 21786 | MOULDI Aurore | As sin le noble | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:58:05 (355e) | ||
0 | 21818 | MOUCHON Jennifer | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21503 | MORTREUX Franck | Twv | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:26:47 (46e) | ||
0 | 21923 | MOROSINI Bernard | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:38:23 (145e) | ||
0 | 21922 | MOROSINI Clement | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:00 (164e) | ||
0 | 21951 | MOREL Frederic | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:22:23 (661e) | ||
0 | 21364 | MOREL Delphine | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:21:36 (648e) | ||
0 | 21792 | MOREAU Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:40 (424e) | |||
0 | 21258 | MONCOMBLE David | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:35:44 (769e) | ||
0 | 21789 | MOLEUX Xavier | Lomme natation triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:40 (148e) | ||
0 | 21485 | MOISSET Claudine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21509 | MISSER Quentin | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:04 (16e) | ||
0 | 21737 | MINNE Bertrand | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:41:40 (174e) | ||
0 | 21919 | MINEBOIS Thomas | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:55 (40e) | ||
0 | 21436 | MILON Freddy | Derniers instants de liberté | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:45:13 (819e) | ||
0 | 21569 | MILLET Virginie | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:36:07 (771e) | ||
0 | 21178 | MIGNIEN Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:40:33 (165e) | |||
0 | 21778 | MICKAEL Sliwisnki | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:55:58 (852e) | |||
0 | 21993 | MEURILLON Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:52:38 (297e) | |||
0 | 21438 | METAIL Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:26 (401e) | |||
0 | 21346 | MESSENCE Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:11 (268e) | |||
0 | 21658 | MERCK Jean-philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:39:47 (160e) | |||
0 | 21714 | MENU Kévin | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:30 (24e) | ||
0 | 21502 | MELISSON Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:18:15 (618e) | |||
0 | 21716 | MELCHERS Martine | Watt footing | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:18:23 (621e) | ||
0 | 21861 | MEIRLAND Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:32 (67e) | |||
0 | 21812 | MEENS douard | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:23 (660e) | ||
0 | 21116 | MEDDAHI Malik | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:29 (318e) | |||
0 | 21837 | MAZUREK Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:09 (245e) | |||
0 | 21587 | MAZE Béatrice | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:41 (551e) | ||
0 | 21515 | MAZE Yoann | As crs 16 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:44 (553e) | ||
0 | 21514 | MAYEUR Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:40 (88e) | |||
0 | 21606 | MAWART Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:17:39 (613e) | |||
0 | 21914 | MATTON Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:49:03 (258e) | |||
0 | 21050 | MATHON Gautier | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:16:20 (600e) | ||
0 | 21418 | MASSON Grégoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:47:21 (232e) | |||
0 | 21721 | MASSIEN François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:41 (392e) | |||
0 | 21126 | MASSET Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:36:25 (120e) | |||
0 | 21427 | MASSEMIN Tony | Les grognous | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:48 (517e) | ||
0 | 21749 | MASSART Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:49:03 (259e) | |||
0 | 21842 | MARTINAGE Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:49:56 (265e) | |||
0 | 21171 | MARTIN Yannick | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:28 (439e) | ||
0 | 21077 | MARROT Marine | Ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:25:59 (696e) | ||
0 | 21743 | MARMILLOT Alex | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:23 (65e) | |||
0 | 21592 | MARLARD Pascaline | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:39 (405e) | ||
0 | 21594 | MARICHEZ Jean charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:10 (180e) | |||
0 | 21701 | MARIAGE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21972 | MARGEZ Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:09 (179e) | |||
0 | 21683 | MARCOURT Johnny | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:35:14 (108e) | ||
0 | 21071 | MARCHAND Johann | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:19 (569e) | ||
0 | 21516 | MANNECHEZ Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:20:22 (634e) | |||
0 | 21804 | MANGANONIS Arnaud | Manga | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:28:04 (726e) | ||
0 | 21129 | MALIQI Ilir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:52:47 (300e) | |||
0 | 21054 | MALFAIT Ingrid | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:18 (445e) | |||
0 | 21604 | MAGES Ludovic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:43 (408e) | ||
0 | 21214 | MACKE Michael | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:16 (181e) | ||
0 | 21053 | MACE Yannick | Rrm annezin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:52 (378e) | ||
0 | 21955 | LUPART Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:25:45 (690e) | |||
0 | 21696 | LOYEZ Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:41 (532e) | |||
0 | 21342 | LOURME Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:33:48 (101e) | |||
0 | 21543 | LOURME Flore-anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:41 (308e) | |||
0 | 21087 | LOTIGIE Maxime | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:20 (2e) | ||
0 | 21451 | LORIDAN Constantine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:08 (367e) | |||
0 | 21319 | LORIDAN Romain | Uslj | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:27:55 (724e) | ||
0 | 21508 | LOQUET Bertrand | Run and fun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:56:22 (335e) | ||
0 | 21403 | LOOTEN Bernard | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:28:27 (55e) | ||
0 | 21038 | LOONES Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:09:52 (521e) | |||
0 | 21142 | LOIRE Nicolas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:12:12 (556e) | ||
0 | 21817 | LOEULLIER Betty | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:26:44 (714e) | ||
0 | 21896 | LOBRY Samuel | Cacb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:58 (320e) | ||
0 | 21862 | LIVOURY Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:34 (69e) | ||
0 | 21946 | LIETARD Jordan | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21066 | LIETAR Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:04 (707e) | |||
0 | 21769 | LIBRE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:09:57 (523e) | |||
0 | 21992 | LHERBIER David | TEAM T2 AREA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:15 (45e) | ||
0 | 21666 | LEVILLAIN Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:45 (578e) | |||
0 | 21911 | LEULLIEUX Moïse | Les brioches | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:00 (539e) | ||
0 | 21687 | LESCUYER Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:15 (209e) | |||
0 | 21686 | LESCUYER Hervé | Aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:46:32 (223e) | ||
0 | 21615 | LESCORNEZ Jessica | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:18 (231e) | |||
0 | 21240 | LESAGE Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:52:58 (303e) | |||
0 | 21852 | LEROY Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:41:09 (801e) | |||
0 | 21084 | LEROY Michael | Un grand oui pour louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:27:32 (718e) | ||
0 | 21541 | LEROY Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:56:11 (330e) | |||
0 | 21183 | LEROY Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:24 (0) | |||
0 | 21401 | LERMINET Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:39:00 (786e) | |||
0 | 21550 | LEPROVOST Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:48:37 (255e) | |||
0 | 21439 | LEPLUS Dominique | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:38:55 (151e) | ||
0 | 21010 | LEPADATU AXENTE Mihaela | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:09:50 (520e) | |||
0 | 21131 | LEPADATU Niculae | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:56:05 (328e) | |||
0 | 21358 | LEOPOLD Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:12 (155e) | |||
0 | 21359 | LEOPOLD Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:12 (156e) | |||
0 | 21693 | LENSEN Eric | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:01:04 (396e) | ||
0 | 21823 | LENSEELE Corinne | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:42:54 (190e) | ||
0 | 21834 | LENE Patrick | Léné | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 8 (0e) | 02:14:08 (583e) | ||
0 | 21475 | LEMOINE Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:10 (397e) | |||
0 | 21022 | LEMIEUVRE Julien | Derniers moments de liberté | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:45:13 (821e) | ||
0 | 21523 | LEMIEUVRE Mickael | Derniers instants de liberté | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:44:56 (813e) | ||
0 | 21458 | LEMEITER Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:22 (434e) | |||
0 | 21836 | LEMAITRE Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:44:08 (200e) | |||
0 | 21247 | LEMAIRE Loic | Gravelines triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:44 (409e) | ||
0 | 21092 | LELIEVRE Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21308 | LELIEUX Severine | Run for fun | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:49:09 (260e) | ||
0 | 21229 | LELEUX Clémentine | Les avant l'aube'gers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:48 (554e) | ||
0 | 21575 | LELEU Willy | Desvres athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:12:21 (559e) | ||
0 | 21825 | LELEU Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:20 (389e) | |||
0 | 21256 | LELEU Amory | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:03 (705e) | ||
0 | 21542 | LEIGNEL Jean-loup | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:57:15 (345e) | |||
0 | 21313 | LEGROS Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 03:03:43 (868e) | |||
0 | 21026 | LEGRAND Sophie | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:45:58 (214e) | ||
0 | 21565 | LEGRAND Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:41:05 (798e) | |||
0 | 21484 | LEGRAND Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:42:51 (806e) | |||
0 | 21981 | LEGRAND Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:58 (291e) | |||
0 | 21073 | LEGRAND Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:54 (131e) | |||
0 | 21763 | LEGRAND Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:00 (504e) | |||
0 | 21518 | LEFRANCQ Florence | Run for fun beuvry | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:19:22 (624e) | ||
0 | 21437 | LEFORT Johan | Derniers instants de liberté | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:45:13 (820e) | ||
0 | 21935 | LECLERCQ Amaury | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:11 (323e) | |||
0 | 21130 | LECLERCQ Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:35:00 (107e) | |||
0 | 21705 | LECLERCQ Sophie | Foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:15:58 (597e) | ||
0 | 21390 | LECERF Valentin | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:47 (641e) | ||
0 | 21678 | LEBLOND Julie | Running decathlon longuenesse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:31:28 (736e) | ||
0 | 21006 | LEBLAN Alexandre | Team 13.6 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:46:45 (827e) | ||
0 | 21713 | LEBEL Mathieu | NOEUX ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:11 (23e) | ||
0 | 21292 | LE CADRE David | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:28 (121e) | ||
0 | 21182 | LE BON Pascal | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:07 (280e) | ||
0 | 21994 | LAVOYE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:30:14 (61e) | |||
0 | 21985 | LAVAL Mathieu | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:38 (124e) | ||
0 | 21984 | LAVAL Alain | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:11:49 (555e) | ||
0 | 21343 | LARDEUR Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:43:51 (197e) | |||
0 | 21476 | LARDET Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:12:27 (560e) | |||
0 | 21154 | LARDET Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:35:55 (770e) | |||
0 | 21226 | LAPOMME Laurence | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:05:14 (461e) | ||
0 | 21760 | LANGLOIS Francis | Esgf / cse alstom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:04 (118e) | ||
0 | 21510 | LANEEUW Jeremy | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:22:24 (30e) | ||
0 | 21389 | LAMS Carole | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:55:09 (322e) | ||
0 | 21388 | LAMS Guenole | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:07 (321e) | ||
0 | 21583 | LAMOUR Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:49 (500e) | |||
0 | 21582 | LAMORILLE Jeremie | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:45 (188e) | ||
0 | 21584 | LAHEYNE Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:08:34 (508e) | |||
0 | 21231 | LAHAEYE Cathy | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:12:52 (561e) | ||
0 | 21232 | LAHAEYE Mathilde | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:37:55 (779e) | ||
0 | 21711 | LAGAUTRIERE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:38 (72e) | |||
0 | 21230 | LADOUGNE Constance | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:49 (273e) | |||
0 | 21535 | LACROIX Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:26 (437e) | |||
0 | 21124 | LACHOR Virginie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:08:35 (890e) | ||
0 | 21895 | LABITTE Franck | Run &fun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:12 (315e) | ||
0 | 21412 | KYNDT Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:23:59 (676e) | |||
0 | 21095 | KNOCKAERT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:11 (228e) | |||
0 | 21286 | KMIECZAK David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:34:04 (750e) | |||
0 | 21387 | KERJAN Loic | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:43:39 (196e) | ||
0 | 21173 | KERFYSER Geoffrey | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:35:42 (768e) | ||
0 | 21382 | KERCKHOVE Maggy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:21:50 (656e) | |||
0 | 21383 | KERCKHOVE Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:21:50 (657e) | |||
0 | 21885 | KANAPE Stéphanie | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:31:34 (739e) | ||
0 | 21349 | JUSZCZAK Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:29 (159e) | |||
0 | 21413 | JOURDAIN Alexy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:55 (670e) | |||
0 | 21657 | JONVILLE Armand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:00:06 (383e) | |||
0 | 21828 | JOETS Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:39:27 (787e) | |||
0 | 21143 | JASON Etienne | Killing time | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:12:20 (558e) | ||
0 | 21581 | JARONIAK Estelle | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:37:47 (777e) | ||
0 | 21119 | JAMINON Johann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:27 (157e) | |||
0 | 21768 | JAMI Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:56 (472e) | |||
0 | 21009 | JACQUELET Antoine | Les semelles fumantes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:09 (97e) | ||
0 | 21209 | ISA Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21210 | ISA Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21043 | INGMANSSON Niclas | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:16:24 (602e) | ||
0 | 21491 | INFANTES Francois | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:49:12 (845e) | ||
0 | 21489 | INFANTES Corinne | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 03:09:17 (896e) | ||
0 | 21841 | HUYSSEN Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:29 (482e) | |||
0 | 21250 | HUYGHE Samuel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:46 (412e) | ||
0 | 21012 | HUYGHE Mehdi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:39 (18e) | |||
0 | 21736 | HUYGHE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:21:45 (654e) | |||
0 | 21927 | HUYGHE Florentin | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:30:22 (730e) | ||
0 | 21598 | HUYGHE Elodie | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:24:43 (685e) | ||
0 | 21530 | HULOT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:36:11 (119e) | |||
0 | 21180 | HUGUE Joel | Watt footing | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:19:53 (626e) | ||
0 | 21630 | HUART Guillaume | Wormhout pizza | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:34 (347e) | ||
0 | 21428 | HOVAERE Nicolas | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:12 (875e) | ||
0 | 21851 | HOURDOUILLIE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:35:01 (764e) | |||
0 | 21417 | HOCINI Karim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21576 | HOCHART Gaylord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:24:16 (680e) | |||
0 | 21941 | HIDDEN Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21242 | HERMIER Cyrille | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:49:48 (264e) | ||
0 | 21724 | HENNON Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:13 (10e) | |||
0 | 21723 | HENNON Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:43 (39e) | |||
0 | 21937 | HENNION Cathy | pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:35 (611e) | ||
0 | 21938 | HENNION Michael | pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:35 (612e) | ||
0 | 21747 | HENNEUSE Julien | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:53 (177e) | ||
0 | 21891 | HENNEQUET Benoit | Desvres athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:23:08 (672e) | ||
0 | 21430 | HENGUELLE Julie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:17 (878e) | ||
0 | 21815 | HELENE Plaquet | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:45 (715e) | ||
0 | 21531 | HELAND Eleuthere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:57:10 (342e) | |||
0 | 21844 | HEBERT Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:53:11 (305e) | |||
0 | 21631 | HEBANT Evelyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:07:24 (496e) | |||
0 | 21399 | HAUT Aurélie | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:15:43 (594e) | ||
0 | 21708 | HAUER Delphine | Foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:17:55 (617e) | ||
0 | 21015 | HANON Jean pierre | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:44:40 (203e) | ||
0 | 21950 | HANNOTEL Nathalie | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:22:23 (659e) | ||
0 | 21288 | HANNOT Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:34:46 (761e) | |||
0 | 21276 | HANNO Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:10 (343e) | |||
0 | 21494 | HAMI Salah | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:37:17 (774e) | ||
0 | 21537 | GUILLOT Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:04 (418e) | |||
0 | 21513 | GRYMONPON Albert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:47:12 (229e) | |||
0 | 21770 | GRESSIER Olivier | Desvres athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:12:54 (563e) | ||
0 | 21674 | GRELIER Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:30 (346e) | |||
0 | 21672 | GRELIER Philippine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:12 (629e) | |||
0 | 21216 | GREGOIRE Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:58 (427e) | |||
0 | 21500 | GREGOIRE Remi | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:06 (57e) | ||
0 | 21474 | GRECO Esteban | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:36 (550e) | |||
0 | 21357 | GRAVE William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:17 (246e) | |||
0 | 21807 | GRARDEL Bruno | Usl jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:43:06 (807e) | ||
0 | 21641 | GRANDSIR Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:39 (224e) | |||
0 | 21970 | GOURNAY Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:22:42 (32e) | |||
0 | 21752 | GOSSET Romain | Roue libre fc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:45 (362e) | ||
0 | 21560 | GOSSET Barbara | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:09:24 (901e) | ||
0 | 21989 | GORNOUEC Delphine | Running club heroes lille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:14:33 (585e) | ||
0 | 21626 | GOMEZ Louise | Les avant l'aube'gers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:05 (679e) | ||
0 | 21767 | GOFFIN Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:41:00 (797e) | |||
0 | 21943 | GOETGHELUCK Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:20:54 (644e) | |||
0 | 21797 | GODIN Sandrine | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:36 (71e) | ||
0 | 21273 | GOBERT Laurent | Potes ô maltés | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:52:37 (296e) | ||
0 | 21870 | GIVRY Helene | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:10:15 (525e) | ||
0 | 21871 | GIVRY Armand | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:36:54 (130e) | ||
0 | 21435 | GIREN Mariane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:18 (879e) | |||
0 | 21045 | GIRARD Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:40 (574e) | |||
0 | 21730 | GILLIOT Anne | La foulée pont à marcquoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:15:51 (596e) | ||
0 | 21729 | GILLIOT Rémi | Studio fardel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:14:35 (587e) | ||
0 | 21942 | GILLIERS Nicolas | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:01 (457e) | |||
0 | 21327 | GEUJON Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:10:53 (536e) | |||
0 | 21635 | GEST Valère | Lille gaa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:39:47 (788e) | ||
0 | 21892 | GEST Samuel | Desvres athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:12:52 (562e) | ||
0 | 21963 | GENET Serge | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:13:18 (568e) | ||
0 | 21821 | GAVELLE Patrick | S/L AC AUDOMAROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:20:27 (639e) | ||
0 | 21897 | GAVEL Francoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:18:48 (623e) | |||
0 | 21297 | GATTI Bénédicte | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:46:01 (216e) | ||
0 | 21764 | GASPAROUX Eric | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:09:17 (898e) | ||
0 | 21860 | GARET Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:15 (344e) | |||
0 | 21042 | GARAUD Olivier | Les licornes de noël | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:25 (338e) | ||
0 | 21660 | GAMBLIN Virginie | Les foulées loonoises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:46 (288e) | ||
0 | 21948 | GAKYERE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:42 (136e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)